Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

California
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Tim Gonzales (NP)
  1. A
    1. GLENN A. CREIMAN (NP)
    2. SUZIE ABAJIAN (NP)
    3. Tod Abbott (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Council
    4. Danett Abbott-Wicker (NP)
    5. Kareema Abdul (NP)
    6. Margaret Abe-Koga (NP)
    7. LAYLA ABOU-TALEB (NP)
    8. Hengameh Abraham (NP)
    9. PEDRO ACEITUNO (NP)
    10. Elias "Elijah" Acevedo (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    11. David Ackerman (NP)
      candidate for Colfax City Council
    12. Joel Ackerknecht (NP)
    13. Glenn Acosta (NP)
    14. Teresa Acosta (NP)
    15. Lori R. Acton (NP)
    16. Al Adam (NP)
    17. Antonio "Tony" Adame (NP)
    18. Janette Rene Adamo (NP)
    19. Dolly Adams (NP)
    20. Larry M. Adams (NP)
    21. Catherine Adams-Tange (NP)
    22. Dawn Addis (Dem)
    23. Preston W. Addison
    24. Ayman Adeeb (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    25. Belal Aftab (NP)
    26. ARMOND AGHAKHANIAN (NP)
    27. Larry Agran (NP)
    28. Cecilia Aguiar-Curry (Dem)
    29. CRISTIAN AGUILAR (NP)
    30. Pete Aguilar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 31
    31. Justin James Aguilera (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 19
    32. Rene Aguilera (NP)
    33. FLOR AGUILUZ (NP)
      candidate for Maywood City Clerk
    34. Cecilia Aguinaga (NP)
    35. Christian B. Aguirre (NP)
    36. Joe Aguirre (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    37. Kristi Ah You (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    38. Bahman Ahmadi (NP)
    39. Dominic Ashe (NP)
    40. AAKASH AHUJA (NP)
    41. Aziz Akbari (NP)
    42. Paul Akinjo (Dem)
    43. Caroline Alatorre (NP)
    44. SALVADOR ALATORRE (NP)
    45. Dan Albert (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    46. Richard W. Albright (NP)
    47. Jose M. Aldaco (NP)
      candidate for Waterford Mayor
    48. Katherine Aleman (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    49. Kristine C. Alessio (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    50. Ameni Alexander (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    51. Damon L. Alexander (NP)
    52. Jessica Alexander (NP)
    53. Matt Alexander (NP)
    54. Nikki Alford (NP)
    55. Joe L. Alindajao (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    56. ANNE ALLAIRE (NP)
    57. Stephanie Rothberg-Allan
    58. Bobbie Singh-Allen (NP)
      candidate for Elk Grove Mayor
    59. CINDY ALLEN (NP)
    60. Gloria Allen (NP)
    61. Jeff Allen (NP)
    62. Nancy Allen (NP)
    63. BRITTANY ALLISON (NP)
    64. Jose Alonso (NP)
      candidate for Mendota City Council
    65. John Alpay (NP)
    66. Andrew Douglas Alston (NP)
    67. Leslie Altamirano (NP)
    68. Carolyn Alto-Audibert (NP)
    69. Gilbert T. Alvarado (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    70. Javier Alvarado (NP)
      candidate for National City Clerk
    71. LUIS ALVARADO (NP)
    72. Mario Alvarado (NP)
    73. Alfonso Alvarez (NP)
    74. CARLOS ALVAREZ (NP)
    75. CATHERINE ALVAREZ (NP)
    76. Christopher Alvarez (NP)
    77. Claudia C. Alvarez (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    78. Eddie Alvarez
    79. MARCOS T. ALVAREZ (NP)
    80. Mike Alvarez (NP)
    81. Perry Alvarez (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    82. ERIKA G. ALVERDI (NP)
    83. Shivaugn Alves (NP)
    84. Scott Alvord (NP)
    85. Antonio C. "Tony" Amador (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 9
    86. MICHAEL AMERIO (NP)
    87. NORMA AMEZCUA (NP)
    88. STEPHEN AMICON (NP)
    89. Lupe Ramos Amith (NP)
    90. Lacei Amodei (NP)
    91. Lamonta Amos (NP)
    92. JESSICA ANCONA (NP)
      candidate for El Monte Mayor
    93. Colleen Andersen (NP)
    94. Betty A. Anderson (NP)
    95. CAROLINE ANDERSON (NP)
    96. JENNIFER BAIRD ANDERSON (NP)
    97. Joel Anderson (NP)
    98. Nancy Sherrets Anderson (NP)
    99. Shawun Ruth Anderson (NP)
    100. Veronica Anderson-Thigpen (NP)
    101. MERVIENDO ANDIKA (NP)
    102. Guadalupe Andrade (NP)
    103. Angela Andrews (NP)
    104. DEE ANDREWS (NP)
    105. Todd Andrew (NP)
    106. Beth Aney (NP)
    107. BRANDON ANGEL (NP)
    108. RICHARD ANGEL (NP)
    109. Lizet Angulo (NP)
    110. KONSTANTINE ANTHONY (NP)
    111. Whitney Nastasia Antrim (NP)
    112. Emanuel Aparicio (NP)
    113. LARRY APPLEBAUM (NP)
    114. Jim Applegate (NP)
    115. James J. Aragon (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard Treasurer
    116. David Arambula (NP)
    117. Joaquin Arambula (Dem)
    118. Phil Arballo (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 22
    119. KATHY ARCHER (NP)
    120. Lisa Areias (NP)
    121. DAVID E. ARGUDO (NP)
    122. Eric Arias (NP)
    123. Kevin G. Arias-Romero (NP)
    124. Valerie Arkin (NP)
    125. Jesse Armendarez (NP)
    126. Joe Armendarez (NP)
    127. Rebeca Armendariz (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    128. JEREMIAH ARNOLD (NP)
    129. Jesse Arreguin (NP)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    130. DILLON ARREOLA (NP)
      candidate for Montebello City Clerk
    131. Dan Tavares Arriola (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    132. Ronald Arruejo (NP)
    133. Ray Arvizu (NP)
    134. Wendy Root Askew (NP)
    135. Sherry Astrella (NP)
    136. Toni Atkins (Dem)
    137. Maureen A. Auer (NP)
    138. Stacy Augustine (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    139. AL AUSTIN II (NP)
    140. Katina Austin (NP)
    141. Mark A. Austin (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    142. Jimmie "Jim" Avalos (NP)
    143. John Avalos (NP)
    144. Brad Avery (NP)
    145. Melinda Avey (NP)
    146. Arturo Aviles (NP)
    147. HAIDAR AWAD (NP)
      candidate for Hawthorne Mayor
    148. Brandon Axell
    149. JEAN M. AYALA (NP)
    150. Joe Ayala (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    151. Phil Ayala (NP)
    152. Cesar Ayon (NP)
    153. Saul Ayon (NP)
    154. Bryan Azevedo (NP)
  2. B
    1. Joanne Baade (NP)
    2. Laura Babitt (NP)
    3. ALBA BAC (NP)
    4. Joe Baca Jr. (NP)
    5. Victoria Baca (NP)
    6. Alisa Backstrom (NP)
    7. Vinnie Bacon (NP)
    8. Mary Badame (NP)
    9. Jaya Badiga (NP)
    10. Melanie Bagby
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    11. Richard Bailey (NP)
      candidate for Coronado Mayor
    12. L. Lawrence Baird (NP)
      candidate for Moreno Valley Mayor
    13. Debbie Baker (NP)
    14. Dorian K. Baker (NP)
    15. Kenneth W. Baker (NP)
    16. Jack Balch (NP)
    17. Allen Baldwin (NP)
    18. Ronda Baldwin-Kennedy (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 26
    19. Ryan Balius (NP)
    20. Pete Ballew (NP)
    21. Christopher Bammer (NP)
    22. Shomir Banerjee (Rep)
    23. Margaux Bangs (NP)
    24. Fernando Banuelos (Rep)
    25. ARMANDO BARAJAS (NP)
    26. ANNA E. BARGAGLIOTTI (NP)
    27. Brian Barnacle
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    28. Denise Barnes (NP)
    29. Ken Barnes (NP)
    30. Nanette Diaz Barragan (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 44
    31. Chris Barrera (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    32. Jess Thomas Barreras (NP)
    33. Timothy Barrett (NP)
      candidate for Monterey Mayor
    34. Caitlin Barringer (NP)
    35. Arianna Barrios (NP)
    36. Kelvin Barrios (NP)
    37. Monica Barrios (NP)
    38. Ben Bartlett (NP)
    39. Gautam "Gary" Barve (NP)
    40. Karen Bass (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 37
    41. Laura Richardson Bassett (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside City Clerk
    42. Bill Batchelor (NP)
    43. Ron Bates (NP)
    44. Kenneth Batiste (NP)
    45. Rebecca Bauer-Kahan (Dem)
    46. Tyler Baugh (NP)
    47. Rchris Bausch (NP)
    48. April Kamilah Bagasao Bautista (NP)
    49. Philip "Felipe" Bautista (NP)
    50. Ramon Bawanan (NP)
      candidate for Hughson City Council
    51. Brian Beall (NP)
    52. Tony Beall (NP)
    53. Mitchel R. Beauchamp (NP)
    54. Justin Beaver (NP)
    55. Benjamin Tyler Bebee (NP)
    56. Elizabeth "Liz" Becerra (NP)
    57. ROWLAND BECERRA (NP)
    58. Robert O. Beck (NP)
    59. Anthony J. Becker (NP)
    60. Jeri Becker (NP)
    61. Josh Becker (Dem)
    62. Janine Bedley (NP)
    63. Jose Luis Bedolla (NP)
    64. Mateo Bedolla (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    65. Matt Beekman (NP)
      candidate for Turlock Treasurer
    66. Julia Bellehumeur (NP)
    67. TRISH MARIE BELLROSE (NP)
    68. Tona Belt (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    69. Adan Beltran (NP)
    70. ANDY BENCOSME (NP)
    71. Julia Bendis (NP)
    72. Ricardo Benitez (Rep)
    73. Art Bennett (NP)
    74. Steve Bennett (Dem)
    75. STEVE BENNETT (NP)
    76. Brigit Bennington (NP)
    77. Kurt Bensworth (NP)
    78. Ami Bera (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    79. Will Berg (NP)
    80. Lori Berger (NP)
    81. Marc Berman (Dem)
    82. DAVID CHIAPA BERNAL (NP)
    83. GABRIELA BERNAL (NP)
    84. LINDA BESSIN (NP)
    85. Anita Betancourt (NP)
    86. Elizabeth L. Betancourt (Dem)
    87. LAURA BETTENCOURT (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    88. Russell Betts (NP)
    89. Harbir K. Bhatia (NP)
    90. Blaze Bhence (NP)
    91. ARUN ABLE BHUMITRA (NP)
    92. Kathy Yaeko Biala (NP)
    93. Frank Bigelow (Rep)
    94. Jennifer Bilbrey (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    95. Steven Bilderain (NP)
    96. Larry Bird (NP)
    97. Chris Bish (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 6
    98. Art Bishop (NP)
    99. AUSTIN BISHOP (NP)
    100. Andy Black (NP)
    101. Jessica A. Black (NP)
      candidate for Beaumont City Council
    102. Keith Blackburn (NP)
    103. Kyle Blades (NP)
    104. Phil Blair (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    105. Catherine Blakespear (NP)
      candidate for Encinitas Mayor
    106. Catherine Blakespear (NP)
      candidate for Encinitas Mayor
    107. Andrew Blan (NP)
    108. Ana Blanco (NP)
    109. JUAN BLANCO (NP)
    110. Linda Blankenship (Rep)
    111. Marie Blankley (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Mayor
    112. LARRY BLOCK (NP)
    113. Noah Blom (NP)
    114. Richard Bloom (Dem)
    115. Tyler Boden (NP)
    116. Kevine Boggess (NP)
    117. Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh (Rep)
    118. ROBERT BOHI (NP)
    119. RUDY BOJORQUEZ (NP)
    120. Rob Bonta (Dem)
    121. Lynn Boone (NP)
      candidate for Compton City Clerk
    122. Ike Bootsma (NP)
    123. Gino Borgioli (NP)
    124. Daniel "Nano" Borreli Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Arvin Councilmember
    125. N. "Sunny" Bostrom-Fleming (NP)
    126. Elizabeth M. Botello (NP)
    127. SABRINA BOW (NP)
    128. Robert "Bob" Bowen (NP)
    129. Jonathan Bowers (NP)
    130. Nati Bowman (NP)
    131. JASON BOXER (NP)
    132. Melissa Boyd (NP)
    133. TIMBEN BOYDSTON (NP)
    134. Steven Craig Bradford (Dem)
    135. Greg R. Bradley (NP)
      candidate for Upland Treasurer
    136. James P. Bradley (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 33
    137. Jeff Brady (NP)
    138. Ted Brandvold (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    139. Laura Bratton (NP)
    140. Wendy Braun (NP)
    141. MARK A. BRECEDA (NP)
    142. GAYNE BRENNEMAN (NP)
    143. Garrett Brewer (NP)
    144. Don Bridge (NP)
    145. Cory Briggs (NP)
    146. Jeremy Cecil Briggs (NP)
    147. Mary Ann Brigham
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    148. Burton Brink (Rep)
    149. Sara Brink (NPP)
    150. John Briscoe (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 47
    151. Ken Bradway (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    152. PHIL BROCK (NP)
    153. Cheryl Brothers (NP)
    154. Arthur C. Brown (NP)
    155. Barbara Brown (NP)
    156. Damon Brown (NP)
      candidate for Compton City Attorney
    157. Karla Brown (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    158. Michael W. Brown (NP)
    159. Randy Brown (NP)
    160. Steve Brown (NP)
    161. Vallie Brown (NP)
    162. Virginia Brown (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Mayor
    163. WANDA M. BROWN (NP)
    164. ANDREW BROWNING (NP)
    165. Julia Brownley (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 26
    166. Eric A. Bruen (NP)
      candidate for Ridgecrest Mayor
    167. Rafael Brugueras (NP)
    168. Julie Brunette (NP)
    169. MIKE BRUNICK (NP)
    170. Bob Brunton (Rep)
    171. Barbara Bry (NP)
      candidate for San Diego Mayor
    172. Christine Bubser (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 8
    173. Michael Buck (NP)
      candidate for Hughson City Council
    174. Simon "Peter" gutierrez Bufete (NP)
    175. Phat Bui (NP)
      candidate for Garden Grove Mayor
    176. Ted Bui (NP)
    177. Jarod Buna (NP)
    178. Cynthia "Cyndi" Burell (NP)
      candidate for Ojai City Clerk
    179. TIMOTHY BURESH (NP)
    180. Patrick Burt (NP)
    181. Autumn R. Burke (Dem)
    182. Cortney Burke (NP)
    183. Melanie Burkholder (Rep)
    184. Brian Burley (NP)
    185. LARRY G. BURROLA (NP)
    186. MARK BURTON (NP)
    187. Sam Burton (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    188. Marcus Bush (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    189. Shahid Buttar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 12
    190. Tyler L. Byrne (NP)
  3. C
    1. Shelley C-Bradfor (NP)
    2. ELIZABETH CABRERA (NP)
    3. Humbert Cabrera (NP)
    4. PHILLIP ANTHONY CABRERA (NP)
    5. Norma Cabriales (NP)
    6. COREY CALAYCAY (NP)
    7. Lisa Claderon (Dem)
    8. Marie "Toni" Calderon (NP)
      candidate for Banning City Clerk
    9. Andy Caldwell (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 24
    10. Joseph T. Callinan
    11. Ken Calvert (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 42
    12. Alice Dowdin Calvillo (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    13. GABRIELA CAMACHO (NP)
    14. Lupe Camacho (NP)
      candidate for Rialto Mayor
    15. Marco Camacho, Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    16. Silvia Camacho (NP)
    17. Ammar Campa-Najjar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 50
    18. Ellen A. Campbell (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    19. Joette Spencer Campbell (NP)
    20. Raul Campillo (NP)
    21. JESUS VILLAGOMEZ CAMPOS (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
    22. Joel Gutierrez Campos (Rep)
    23. Kenneth Michael Canada (NP)
    24. Ruben Canales Jr. (NP)
    25. Jenny Candelaria-Orr
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    26. Jerry Cano (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    27. Ricardo Cano (NP)
    28. Tressy Capps (NP)
    29. Salud Carbajal (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 24
    30. Mary Ann Carbone (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Mayor
    31. Andrea Cardenas (NP)
    32. Jesue M. Cardenas (NP)
    33. Tony Cardenas (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 29
    34. Mike Cargile (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 35
    35. Robert W. Carling (NP)
    36. Jerry Carlos (Dem)
    37. Tomas Carlos (NP)
    38. Robert Carlson (NP)
    39. BRIDGET K. CARMAN (NP)
    40. Michael Carnacchi
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    41. Larry Carr (NP)
    42. Mary Jo Carreon (NP)
    43. CARMELA "CARRIE" UVA (NP)
    44. Edward J. Carrillo (NP)
      candidate for Rialto Treasurer
    45. Judith Carrillo (NP)
    46. Wendy Carrillo (Dem)
    47. Andy Carrizales (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    48. CECI ESCARCEGA CARROLL (NP)
    49. Michael Carroll (NP)
    50. Mike Carroll (NP)
    51. Roger M. Carroll (NP)
      candidate for Loomis Town Treasurer
    52. Lucy Cartagena (NP)
    53. BLAKE SULLIVAN CARTER (NP)
    54. Kevin Thomas Carter (NP)
    55. Timothy W. Carter (NP)
    56. Zoe G. Carter (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    57. James "Danny" Cartwright (NP)
      candidate for Loomis City Council
    58. Alan J. Carvalho (NP)
    59. Doug Case (NP)
    60. John Caseelberry (NP)
    61. Elizabeth C. Castillo (Dem)
    62. Nesto Castillo (NP)
    63. Nicole Castor (NP)
    64. SAM CASTORENA JR. (NP)
    65. ALMA CARINA CASTRO (NP)
    66. Antonio A. Castro (NP)
    67. Edwin Castro (NP)
    68. Verna Castro (NP)
    69. Katie Causey (NP)
    70. Dee Dee Cavanaugh (NP)
    71. Jen Cavenaugh (NP)
    72. Mayra Ceballos (NP)
    73. Margaret Cepeda (NP)
    74. MICHAEL CERASO (NP)
    75. GERALD CERDA (NP)
    76. Jesse Cerda (NP)
    77. CARLOS CERDAN (NP)
    78. Sabrina Cervantes (Dem)
    79. Jeff Cervantez (NP)
    80. FERNANDO CHACON (NP)
    81. Amanda Chagoya (NP)
    82. KRISTA CHAKMAK (NP)
    83. YK Chalamcherla (NP)
    84. Connie Chan (NP)
    85. Ling Ling Chang (Rep)
    86. Mackenzie Chang (NP)
    87. Mike Chang (NP)
    88. Rose Chaparro (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard City Clerk
    89. Ben Chapman (NP)
    90. Sherry Charles (NP)
    91. Jeffrey Chase (NP)
    92. Ed Chau (Dem)
    93. Gabriela Chavez (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    94. JORGEL CHAVEZ (NP)
    95. Rocky John Chavez (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    96. FRANK H. CHECHEL (NP)
    97. Sarabjit Kaur Cheema (NP)
      candidate for Union City Mayor
    98. Phillip Chen (Rep)
    99. Stacey Chester (NP)
    100. Erick Chiara (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    101. Donald Childs (NP)
    102. ERIC CHING (NP)
    103. David Chiu (Dem)
    104. Andrew Cho (NP)
    105. Beverly Cho (NP)
    106. Steven "Steve" Choi (Rep)
    107. JANE S. CHON (NP)
    108. Eric Christensen
    109. Aliya Christi (NP)
    110. Oliver B. Christian (NP)
    111. John Christopoulos (NP)
    112. Judy Chu (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 27
    113. Kansen Chu (NP)
    114. Evelyn Chua (NP)
    115. Yogi Chugh (NP)
    116. Danny Chulack (NP)
    117. Ross Chun (NP)
    118. Doug Cirbo (NP)
    119. Alysa Cisneros (NP)
    120. Dominic Cisneros (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    121. Gil Cisneros (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 39
    122. TOM CISZEK (NP)
    123. Robert Clarizio (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    124. DONELL CLARK (NP)
    125. Ed Clark (NP)
    126. GLENDA CLARK (NP)
    127. Kristin A. Clark (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Council
    128. Larissa Clark (NP)
    129. Letitia Clark (NP)
    130. Aaron Clay (NP)
    131. JEROME CLEARY (NP)
    132. Christine Clinton (NP)
    133. JENNIFER COBIAN (NP)
    134. Melissa Cochran (NP)
    135. Gig Codiga (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    136. Jim Cogan (NP)
    137. David Cohen (NP)
    138. J. Russell Coker (NP)
    139. MARCO COLANTONIO (NP)
    140. Charles W. Cole (Rep)
    141. MAGALY COLELLI (NP)
    142. KEITH COLEMAN (NP)
    143. Pamela Coleman (NP)
      candidate for Orange City Clerk
    144. Vincent A. Coletta (NP)
    145. Luke Coletti (NP)
    146. Maria "Sucy" Collazo (NP)
    147. George M. Collins (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    148. Ian Collins (NP)
    149. Joe E. Collins III (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 43
    150. Todd Collins (NP)
    151. Marcelo Colussi (NP)
    152. Karen C. Comstock (NP)
    153. Channce A. Condit (NP)
    154. Couper S. Condit (NP)
    155. Matthew "Buck" Condit (NP)
    156. Robert Conklin
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    157. Cynthia Conners (NP)
    158. Pete Constant (NP)
    159. Rich Constantine (NP)
      candidate for Morgan Hill Mayor
    160. ALEXANDRIA CONTRERAS (NP)
    161. Cynthia Contreras (NP)
    162. Sergio Contreras (NP)
    163. Cathy Cook (Rep)
    164. Kevin Cookingham (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 16
    165. Ken Cooley (Dem)
    166. Hilary Cooper (NP)
    167. Jim Cooper (Dem)
    168. Stephanie Cooter (NP)
    169. ROBERT D. COPELAND (NP)
    170. Leslie Cornejo (NP)
    171. William Cornell (NP)
    172. Malcolm Corona (NP)
      candidate for Perris City Council
    173. Noberto Beto Corona (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    174. JR Corrales (NP)
    175. Daniel Correa (NP)
    176. Lou Correa (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 46
    177. Dave Cortese (Dem)
    178. Pattie Cortese (NP)
    179. Tilo Cortez Jr. (NP)
    180. Jill Costa (NP)
    181. Jim Costa (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 16
    182. Pam Costa (NP)
    183. Shawn Costello (NP)
    184. Todd Cotta (Rep)
    185. Rick Countryman (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    186. ZACH COURSER (NP)
    187. Paul Anthony Courtney (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Mayor
    188. Terri Couture (NP)
    189. Maria "Cristina" Covarrubia (NP)
    190. PATRICIA COVARRUBIAS (NP)
    191. Teresa Cox (NP)
    192. Terry L. Cox (NP)
    193. TJ Cox (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 21
    194. Elisha Crader (NP)
    195. Maureen Craft (NP)
    196. Burton Craig (NP)
    197. Kimberly Craig (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    198. Albert Cranford (NP)
    199. James "Jim" Creighton (NP)
    200. BRAD CRIHFIELD (NP)
    201. Geoffrey V. Crosby (NP)
    202. John N. Crump Jr. (NP)
    203. Andrew Cruz (NP)
    204. Carlos Rafael Cruz (Rep)
    205. Darwin Cruz (NP)
      candidate for Upland Treasurer
    206. EDDIE CRUZ (NP)
    207. Erin Cruz (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 36
    208. JUANITA CRUZ (NP)
    209. Kim Cruz (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Council
    210. Peter Cruz (NP)
    211. SANDRA NILDA CUEVAS (NP)
    212. SIRLEY CUEVAS (NP)
    213. Robert Cullen (NP)
    214. Fred Cunha (NP)
      candidate for Manteca City Council
    215. Jim Cunneen (NP)
    216. Jordan Cunningham (Rep)
    217. Cristian Cusac (NP)
    218. Larry Cusack (NP)
    219. June Yang Cutter (Rep)
    220. Jennifer Morgan Cyr (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    221. Dara Czerwonka (NP)
  4. D
    1. Sherman R. D'Silva (NP)
    2. Anthony D. Daddario (NP)
    3. Jim Dahl (NP)
    4. Brian Dahle (Rep)
    5. Megan Dahle (Rep)
    6. Katherine Daigle (NP)
      candidate for Irvine Mayor
    7. Tom Daly (Dem)
    8. DANIEL "DANNY" DAMIAN (NP)
    9. Carole S. Damoci (NP)
    10. Celeste Daniel (NP)
    11. Bret Daniels (NP)
    12. Austin Dannhaus (NP)
    13. Royce David (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    14. SANFORD DAVIDSON (NP)
    15. Veronica Davidson (NP)
    16. Laurie Davies (Rep)
    17. Cheryl Davila (NP)
    18. Devora "Dev" Davis (NP)
    19. Eleassia Davis (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    20. Gary Davis (NP)
    21. GLEAM OLIVIA DAVIS (NP)
    22. Keith Davis (NP)
      candidate for Menifee Mayor
    23. Kellie Davis (NP)
    24. Maria Lorenzetti Davis (NP)
    25. Sam Davis (NP)
    26. Sarah Davis (Dem)
    27. Scott Davis (NP)
    28. William Davis (NP)
    29. LULA DAVIS-HOLMES (NP)
      candidate for Carson City Mayor
    30. Robert E. Dawes (NP)
      candidate for Redlands Treasurer
    31. Jace Dawson (NP)
    32. Patricia Lock Dawson (NP)
      candidate for Riverside Mayor
    33. David De Boer (NP)
    34. Daniel De Graaf (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    35. Enrique Loredo De La Cruz (NP)
    36. Aurelio W. De La Torre (NP)
      candidate for Colton Treasurer
    37. Gilberto De La Torre (NP)
    38. OSCAR DE LA TORRE (NP)
    39. Estela De Los Rios (NP)
    40. HEATHER DE ROOS (NP)
    41. Duane De Witt
    42. KENNETH DEAN (NP)
    43. JIM DEAR (NP)
      candidate for Carson City Mayor
    44. Jim DeBello (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 52
    45. Lisa Deforest (NP)
    46. MARIA TERESA DEL RIO (NP)
    47. Alexis Delehanty (NP)
    48. Carlos M. Deleon (NP)
    49. Lucrecia Deleon (NP)
    50. C. Antonia Delgado (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 40
    51. Denise Delgado (NP)
    52. HECTOR DELGADO (NP)
    53. Lorna Delos Santos (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    54. TOM DEMILLE (NP)
    55. Darrelle Demps (NP)
    56. Daniel K. Denier (NP)
    57. Audrey Denney (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    58. Mark DeSaulnier (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 11
    59. Rich Desmond (NP)
    60. Sharona Devine (NP)
    61. Lionel M. Dew (NP)
    62. Jim DeWilder
    63. Amarpreet Dhaliwal (NP)
    64. John Dwaliwal (NP)
    65. David G. Diaz (NP)
    66. Jacquelin Diaz (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    67. Jose Diaz (NP)
    68. Mike Diaz (NP)
    69. ROSARIO DIAZ (NP)
    70. Jennifer Dibienza (NP)
    71. Letitia D. Dickerson (NP)
    72. Steve Dicterow (NP)
    73. Julie Diep (NP)
    74. Lan Diep (NP)
    75. BEATRIZ (BEA) DIERINGER (NP)
    76. Lois Sicking Dieter (NP)
      candidate for Upland Mayor
    77. Donald R. Difede (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Council
    78. JOSEPH E. DILEVA (NP)
    79. Christina Dillard (NP)
    80. Omar Din (NP)
    81. Christian Dinco (NP)
    82. Jack Ding
      candidate for Sonoma Council
    83. Cristina Medina Dirksen (NP)
    84. Diane Dixon (Rep)
    85. Jamie Dluzak (Lib)
    86. Bryan Do (NP)
    87. Tai Do (NP)
    88. Andrew Do (NP)
    89. John Dobson (NP)
    90. Tanya Doby (NP)
    91. Barbara Dockery (NP)
    92. Bill Dodd (Dem)
    93. IVAN DOMINGUEZ (NP)
    94. Jeanne Donaldson (NP)
      candidate for Redlands City Clerk
    95. Kevin Donaldson (NP)
    96. Scott Donaldson (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Council
    97. Sopheap Dong-Carreon (NP)
      candidate for Ceres Treasurer
    98. VIRGILIO (JOJO) PICO DONIZA (NP)
    99. Paulette Donnellon (NP)
    100. JACK DONOVAN (NP)
    101. Mike Donovan (NP)
      candidate for Coronado City Council
    102. Dooley (NP)
    103. JUANITA DOPLEMORE (NP)
    104. Terri A. Doria (NP)
      candidate for Moorpark Mayor
    105. Scott Dosick (NP)
    106. Kim A. Douglass (NP)
      candidate for Colfax City Council
    107. Gene Doxey (NP)
    108. YADRANKA LUCIA DRASKOVIC (NP)
    109. KELVIN DRISCOLL (NP)
    110. Jeff Drozd (NP)
    111. Dave Druker (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    112. Daryn Drum (NP)
    113. Angeliza Maria Duenas (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 29
    114. Charles A. Duffy
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    115. Jon Dumitru (NP)
    116. Bobby Duncan (NP)
    117. Chris Duncan (NP)
    118. John Duncan (NP)
      candidate for Coronado City Council
    119. Max Duncan (NP)
    120. Renita Duncan (NP)
    121. Mark Dundon (NP)
    122. Nick Dunlap (NP)
    123. Stephen Dunn (NP)
      candidate for Upland Treasurer
    124. Tinisha Dunn (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    125. Erskine S. Dunson (NP)
    126. JOHN JUDE DURAN (NP)
    127. LUIS DURAN (NP)
    128. Toni Duran (NP)
    129. Allan Durden (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    130. Bret Durossette (NP)
      candidate for Ceres Mayor
    131. Carol Dutra-Vernaci (NP)
      candidate for Union City Mayor
  5. E
    1. Meg E'Amato (NP)
    2. Eric Early (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 28
    3. Denise Eby (NP)
      candidate for Brea City Treasurer
    4. John Echevarria (NP)
    5. Darrell E. Eddins (NP)
    6. Darrell E. Eddins Sr. (NP)
    7. Maiya Edgerly (NP)
    8. Jewel Edson (NP)
    9. Tonya Edwards (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    10. Eric Egan (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    11. David Eggers (NP)
    12. Susan Talamantes Eggman (Dem)
    13. Jordan Ehrenkranz (NP)
    14. ALAN EHRLICH (NP)
    15. Rebecca Eisenberg (NP)
    16. Patricia A. Elbeck (NP)
    17. SUE S. ELHESSEN (NP)
    18. VIVIAN ELIAS (NP)
    19. JACQUELINE ELIZALDE (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
    20. Julianne Paula Elkeshen
    21. Heather May Ellinger (NP)
    22. Mara W. Elliott (NP)
    23. Sean Elo-Rivera (NP)
    24. Jackie Elward
    25. Frank Enderle (NP)
    26. Kati Enea (NP)
    27. Lynette Lee Eng (NP)
    28. Joel Engardio (NP)
    29. JOSH EPSTEIN (NP)
    30. JOHN ERICKSON (NP)
    31. CHRISTOPHER ERIK MATTSON (NP)
    32. GÖRAN ERIKSSON (NP)
    33. Nathalia Hughes Erskine (NP)
    34. Rosa Escutia-Braaton (NP)
    35. Anna G. Eshoo (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 18
    36. Diana Eseralda (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    37. Maria Del Carmen Espinoza (NP)
    38. MELISSA A. ESPINOZA (NP)
    39. Pete Espinoza (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    40. Rose Espinoza (NP)
    41. Anthony Espitia (NP)
    42. Gil Esquer (NP)
    43. Robin Estanislau (NP)
    44. EMMANUEL J. ESTRADA (NP)
      candidate for Baldwin Park Mayor
    45. Josh Estrada (NP)
    46. Maria D. Estrada (Dem)
    47. Ricky Estrada (NP)
      candidate for Menifee Mayor
    48. Linda Evans (NP)
      candidate for La Quinta Mayor
    49. Louise Evans (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    50. Tonja "Toni" Evans (NP)
  6. F
    1. Phil Factor (NP)
    2. Steve Faessel (NP)
    3. Marcus Fair (NP)
    4. Michael Harvey Fair (NP)
    5. JOEL FAJARDO (NP)
    6. VICTOR FARFAN (NP)
    7. Dominic A. Farinha (NP)
    8. Shaun L. Farrell (NP)
      candidate for Galt Treasurer
    9. Bill Farris (NP)
    10. BOB FASS (NP)
    11. DIONNE FAULK (NP)
    12. Howard Feigenbaum (NP)
      candidate for Hemet City Treasurer
    13. JASON FELDMAN (NP)
    14. Margie Luque Felix (NP)
    15. Jack Feller (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    16. David L. Fenn (NP)
      candidate for Beaumont City Council
    17. STEVE FERGUSON (NP)
    18. Karen Ferlito (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Council
    19. Evaristo "Evert" Fernandez
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    20. ERIC FERNANDO PIERCE (NP)
    21. Eli Ferran (NP)
      candidate for Oakland City Attorney
    22. Tom Ferreira (NP)
    23. Jackie Fielder (Dem)
    24. Eugene W. Fields (NP)
    25. Victoria Fierce (NP)
    26. Carroll Fife (NP)
    27. America Figueroa (Rep)
    28. FRANCISCO FIGUEROA (NP)
    29. Lesly Figueroa (NP)
      candidate for Coachella City Mayor
    30. No candidate filed (NP)
    31. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    32. Gino L. Filippi (NP)
    33. Michael Fillpot (NP)
      candidate for Ontario Treasurer
    34. Lee Fink (NP)
    35. JAMES FINLAY (NP)
    36. Alida Fisher (NP)
    37. John "Jack" Fisher (NP)
    38. Skyy Fisher (NP)
    39. Gregg Fishman (NP)
    40. John Fitzpatrick (NP)
    41. Kathleen Fitzpatrick (NP)
    42. Kookie Fitzsimmons (NP)
    43. Carolinda Marie Fleming (NP)
    44. CHAZ FLEMMINGS (NP)
    45. Heath Flora (Rep)
    46. Andrea "Andi" Flores (NP)
      candidate for Barstow City Clerk
    47. CESAR FLORES (NP)
      candidate for Maywood City Clerk
    48. Christopher Flores (NP)
    49. Guadalupe "Lupe" Flores (NP)
    50. Jennifer Flores (NP)
    51. OSCAR FLORES (NP)
    52. Rachelle Flores (NP)
    53. Ruben Flores (NP)
    54. Tony L. Flores (NP)
    55. XAVIER FLORES (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    56. DENA FLOREZ (NP)
    57. JEANETTE FLORES (NP)
    58. MICHAEL FLOWERS (NP)
    59. Tim Flynn (NP)
    60. Katrina Foley (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    61. MARIO FONDA-BONARDI (NP)
    62. Vince Fong (Rep)
    63. Dominic Foppoli
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    64. Ben Ford
      candidate for Cotati Council
    65. Brandon Fortuna (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    66. ANASTASIA FOSTER (NP)
    67. Steve Foulkes (NP)
    68. GRETTEL FOURNELL (NP)
    69. Frank Fournier (NP)
    70. Melissa Fox (Dem)
    71. MICHAEL E. FOX (NP)
    72. ROBERT FOX (NP)
    73. Steve Fox (Dem)
    74. Suza Francina (NP)
    75. Louis Franco (NP)
      candidate for Selma Mayor
    76. Pam Franco (NP)
    77. LINDSEY FRANCOIS (NP)
    78. Monica Franetovich (NP)
    79. Caylin Frank (NP)
    80. Deirdre Frank (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard City Mayor
    81. JEFF FRANKEL (NP)
    82. JOE FRANKLIN (NP)
    83. DOUGLAS FRASER (NP)
    84. Nick Fraser (NP)
    85. Steven Frasher (NP)
    86. Jim Frazier (Dem)
    87. SUSAN FREDERICKS-PLOUSSARD (NP)
    88. Jamey Free (NP)
    89. STEVE FREEDLAND (NP)
    90. LINDA FREEDMAN (NP)
    91. Bruce Freeman (NP)
    92. Luis L. Freitas (NP)
    93. Laura Friedman (Dem)
    94. Mike Frost (NP)
    95. Joseph "J.R." Fruen (NP)
    96. Debora Fudge
    97. Jimmy Fuller (NP)
    98. Scott Funk (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales City Council
  7. G
    1. David Gaboni (NP)
    2. Jesse Gabriel (Dem)
    3. Leroy Roches Gaines (NP)
    4. Neftali Galarza (NP)
    5. Jeanne Galindo (NP)
    6. Mark L. Galindo
    7. James Gallagher (Rep)
    8. James W. Gallagher (NP)
    9. Ryan Gallagher (NP)
    10. Carolina Gallardo-Magana (NP)
    11. Mike Gallo (NP)
    12. Noel Gallo (NP)
    13. Isaac Galvan (NP)
    14. Javier Galvan (NP)
    15. Richard Galvez (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Clerk
    16. Carol Gamble (NP)
    17. Loren Gameros (NP)
    18. ERIK GAMMELL (NP)
    19. Dolev Gandler (NP)
    20. Bob Gans (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    21. John Garamendi (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    22. Ernesto "El Campeon" Garay (NP)
    23. Aida A. Garcia (NP)
    24. Alex Garcia (NP)
    25. Carlos Garcia (NP)
    26. Cristina Garcia (Dem)
    27. Eduardo Garcia (Dem)
    28. EDWARD T. GARCIA (NP)
    29. Fernando Garcia (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    30. FRANK GARCIA (NP)
    31. Gabe Garcia (NP)
    32. Gloria Garcia (NP)
    33. Irene G. Garcia (NP)
    34. Ivan Garcia (NP)
    35. Janessa Garcia (NP)
    36. Joe Garcia (NP)
    37. LINDA GARCIA (NP)
    38. Manuel Garcia (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    39. MANUEL R. GARCIA (NP)
    40. MARLEN GARCIA (NP)
    41. Mike Garcia (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 25
    42. MONICA GARCIA (NP)
    43. Peter Garcia (NP)
    44. Reuben A. Garcia (NP)
    45. Richard M. Garcia (NP)
    46. Alexis Garcia-Arrazola (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    47. Nicole Garcia-Hinchliffe
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    48. Bob Gardiner
    49. Anshul Garg (NP)
    50. Sherman R. Garnett (NP)
    51. Lamills Garrett (NP)
    52. Hunter Garrison (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    53. Ge'Nell Gary (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Council
    54. Dorothy A. Garza (NP)
      candidate for Parlier City Clerk
    55. Eliseo Garza (NP)
    56. Isaac A. Garza (NP)
    57. Margarito Garza (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    58. MAYRA GARZA (NP)
    59. Cherisse Gash (NP)
    60. Kristin Diane Gaspar (NP)
    61. Antonio Gastelum (NP)
    62. George Gastil (NP)
    63. Aaron Gaston (NP)
    64. Jared Brian Gaynor (NP)
    65. Sheldon Gen
    66. Sandra L. "Sandy" Genis (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    67. LINDA GEORGE (NP)
    68. Roy George (NP)
      candidate for Redlands City Clerk
    69. Alan Geraci (NP)
    70. Clifford Gericke (NP)
    71. Alejandro Geronimo (NP)
    72. JAN GERSTEL (NP)
    73. David Gersten (NP)
    74. Druthi Ghanta (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    75. Kayhan Ghodsi (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Council
    76. TRACI L. GHOLAR (NP)
    77. Agnes Gibboney (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 31
    78. JASON GIBBS (NP)
    79. Scott Giblin (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 5
    80. Steve "RJ" Giboney (NP)
    81. Jessica D. Gilbert (NP)
    82. Jessica Gilbert (NP)
    83. Mark Gilham (Rep)
    84. ED GILILLAND (NP)
    85. Mike Anthony Gipson (Dem)
    86. Jeffi Girgenti (Rep)
    87. David Giron (NP)
    88. Gerard Giudice
    89. Chad Givens (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    90. Adrienne Gladson (NP)
      candidate for Orange City Mayor
    91. Steve Glazer (Dem)
    92. Alexander Glew (Rep)
    93. Todd Gloria (NP)
      candidate for San Diego Mayor
    94. Steve Goble (NP)
    95. ROBERT GODFREY (NP)
    96. Valentin Godnia (NP)
    97. Alita L. Godwin (NP)
      candidate for Compton City Clerk
    98. Arun Goel (NP)
      candidate for Dublin Mayor
    99. John Goepp (NP)
    100. Thomas Goetz (NP)
    101. MICHAEL LEE GOGIN (NP)
    102. ENIKO GOLD (NP)
    103. Michael S. Goldman (NP)
      candidate for Sunnyvale Mayor
    104. Blanca A. Gomez (NP)
    105. DOMINIC GOMEZ (NP)
    106. Georgette Gomez (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 53
    107. Jimmy Gomez (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 34
    108. JOHNNY GOMEZ (NP)
      candidate for Montebello City Clerk
    109. Michelle Gomez (NP)
    110. Rebecca "Beckie" Gomez (NP)
    111. ALBERTO MERCADO GOMÉZ (NP)
    112. Cristian Gonzaga (NP)
    113. Andrae Gonzales (NP)
    114. Elena E. Gonzales (NP)
    115. Paul D. Gonzales (NP)
    116. ARTURO GONZALEZ (NP)
    117. BRISEIDA GONZALEZ (NP)
    118. Carla Viviana Gonzalez (NP)
    119. Eric A. Gonzalez (NP)
    120. Ernesto G. Gonzalez (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    121. Frank Gonzalez (NP)
      candidate for Sanger Mayor
    122. George O. Gonzalez (NP)
    123. Guadalupe Gonzalez (NP)
    124. H. Robert Gonzalez (NP)
    125. Jessica Gonzalez (NP)
    126. JOSE R. GONZALEZ (NP)
    127. Lena Gonzalez (Dem)
    128. Lorena Gonzalez (Dem)
    129. M. Anita Gonzalez (NP)
    130. Rudy Gonzalez
    131. Victoria N. Gonzalez (NP)
      candidate for Coalinga City Clerk
    132. Wendy Gonzalez (NP)
    133. Brian Goodell (NP)
    134. Michael D. Goodland (NP)
    135. Greg S. Goodman (NP)
    136. Marshall Goodman (NP)
    137. Ramesh Gopalan (NP)
    138. VICTOR M. GORDO (NP)
      candidate for Pasadena Mayor
    139. Matthew Gordon (Rep)
    140. Thomas Anthony Gordon (NP)
    141. Naramsen Goriel (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    142. Jeff Gorman (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 20
    143. Susan Goto (NP)
    144. Casey Graham (NP)
      candidate for Newman Mayor
    145. ROGER GRAHAM (NP)
    146. Glenn Grandis (NP)
    147. AMY RILLING GRANT (NP)
    148. Micah Grant (NP)
    149. CATHEY GRAVES (NP)
    150. Mike Graves (Rep)
    151. Devon Gray (NP)
    152. Patty Gray (NP)
    153. Richard Gray (NP)
    154. Adam Gray (Dem)
    155. Tim Grayson (Dem)
    156. Dylan Green (NP)
    157. Sonya Green (NP)
    158. KATHERINE "KATE" GREENBERG (NP)
    159. Donald "Don" Greene (NP)
    160. Joe Green (NP)
    161. Larry B. Greene (NP)
    162. George T. Gregory (NP)
    163. Donna J.H. Griffith (NP)
    164. Robert Griffith (NP)
    165. Alexander Christof Grimaldi (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    166. Terrence Grindall (NP)
    167. PAUL GRISANTI (NP)
    168. Daniel Groff (NP)
    169. Dean Grose (NP)
    170. Josh Grossman (NP)
    171. Dan Grumley (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    172. Robin "Mrs. G" Grundmeyer (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    173. Taranjit "Singh" Gujral (NP)
    174. Mark Gular (NP)
    175. Treyvon Gumms (NP)
      candidate for Perris City Council
    176. John Lane Gunderson (NP)
    177. James Gunther (NP)
    178. Jose Gurrola (NP)
      candidate for Arvin Mayor
    179. Ana Gutierrez (NP)
    180. BRIAN GUTIERREZ (NP)
    181. FRANCISCO DANIEL GUTIERREZ (NP)
    182. Jose Gutierrez (NP)
    183. Raul Gutierrez (NP)
    184. Yxstian Gutierrez (NP)
      candidate for Moreno Valley Mayor
    185. Alejandro Gutierrez-Duncan (NP)
    186. Jenna Guzman-Lowery (NP)
    187. KHIN KHIN GYI (NP)
  8. H
    1. Julie Hackbarth-McIntyre (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Mayor
    2. JACK HADJINIAN (NP)
    3. Alan Haffa (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    4. Spencer Hagaman (NP)
    5. David Hagele
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    6. Hosam Haggag (NP)
    7. Sophie Hahn (NP)
    8. Pauline Hale (NP)
    9. Charlie Halford (NP)
      candidate for Manteca City Council
    10. Heidi Hall (NP)
    11. Steve Hall (NP)
    12. Tom Hallinan (NP)
    13. Kate Hallman (NP)
    14. Doug Halter (NP)
    15. RAYMOND Y. HAMADA (NP)
    16. Alin Hamade (NP)
    17. Jon Hamilton (NP)
    18. Tamika Hamilton (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    19. Mary Hamlin (NP)
    20. Leonard J. Hammer (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    21. MICHELLE HAMMOND (NP)
    22. ROB HAMMOND (NP)
    23. Chris Hampton (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    24. ENAYA HANBALI (NP)
    25. Doralice Handal
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    26. Curtis Haney (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    27. Azmina R. Hanna
    28. Amory Hanson (NP)
    29. Douoglas "Doug" Hanson (NP)
    30. Ofelia Corona Hanson (NP)
    31. Ericka Harden (NP)
    32. Josh Harder (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 10
    33. GARY HARDIE, JR. (NP)
    34. Jeffrey Harlan (NP)
    35. Jeremy George Harmer (NP)
    36. Gregory Burnis Harnage Jr. (NP)
    37. Don Harper (NP)
    38. Matthew Harper (NP)
    39. Stephanie Harper (NP)
    40. Amy Harrington
      candidate for Sonoma Council
    41. Crystal T. Harris (NP)
    42. Ruth Pichardo Harris (NP)
    43. Norma J.F. Harrison (NP)
    44. Bill Hart (NP)
    45. Howard Hart (NP)
    46. Susan Harvey
      candidate for Cotati Council
    47. Razi Hasni (NP)
    48. Noel Hatch (NP)
    49. David Gregory Haubert (NP)
    50. Brian E. Hawkins (NP)
    51. Gregory T. Hawthorne (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Council
    52. Carrie Katsumata Hayashida (NP)
    53. Alison Hayden (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 15
    54. Havaughnia Hayes-White (NP)
    55. James Hays (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    56. David Joshua Hazelton (NP)
    57. Kathleen Hazelton (Rep)
    58. Mike Healy
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    59. Lesa Heebner (NP)
      candidate for Solana Beach Mayor
    60. Janine Heft (NP)
    61. Matthew Heidt (NP)
    62. JOHN HEILMAN (NP)
    63. Breann Hemann (NP)
    64. Susan Henry (NP)
    65. James R. Henson (Dem)
    66. Jeff Herdman (NP)
    67. Susan Heredia (NP)
    68. PAUL HERMAN (NP)
    69. Carmen M. Hernandez (NP)
    70. Christine Hernandez (NP)
    71. Ed Hernandez (NP)
    72. Jonhnathan Ryan Hernandez (NP)
    73. Julia Hernandez (NP)
    74. Melissa Hernandez (NP)
      candidate for Dublin Mayor
    75. SANTOS HERNANDEZ (NP)
    76. Saul Hernandez (NP)
    77. Steven A. Hernandez (NP)
      candidate for Coachella City Mayor
    78. Tracy M. Hernandez (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    79. Frank Herrera Jr. (NP)
    80. PAULA AMEZOLA DE HERRERA (NP)
    81. Connie Herrick (NP)
    82. Rick Herrick (Rep)
    83. Anne Hertz (NP)
    84. Will Hess (Dem)
    85. Kandiss Hewing (NP)
    86. Wendy Hewitt (NP)
    87. ESTHER HICKMAN (NP)
    88. JASON HICKMAN (NP)
    89. CEDRIC L. HICKS, SR. (NP)
    90. Jennifer Hidalgo (NP)
    91. Robbie Hidalgo (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    92. Vaughn Ricahrd Higginbotham
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    93. Brian Higgins (NP)
    94. Julian Jose Nool Hilario Jr. (NP)
    95. Juan M. Hidalgo, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 51
    96. Aidan Hill (NP)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    97. Aiden Hill (NP)
    98. Margaret B. Hill (NP)
    99. Howard Hills (NP)
    100. Sigrid A. Hillscan
    101. Jamie Hilton (NP)
    102. JAWANE HILTON (NP)
    103. Zach Hilton (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    104. Terry Hines (NP)
    105. Oscar S. Hinojosa Jr (NP)
    106. Neysa Hinton
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    107. Kellie Hinze (NP)
    108. Julie Hirota (NP)
    109. James Hoak Jr. (NP)
    110. John M. Hobbs (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    111. Tauvaga "Tau" Hoching (NP)
    112. Marcie Hodge (NP)
    113. Johannes J. Hoevertsz
    114. STEVE HOFBAUER (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    115. Zachary Hoffert (NP)
    116. Carol Hoffman (NP)
    117. Ted Hoffman (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    118. RHONDA HOFMANN GORMAN (NP)
    119. Chris Holden (Dem)
    120. Sandra Holder-Grayson (NP)
    121. Sophia Holguin (NP)
    122. DEE HOLLAND (NP)
    123. Wayne Hampton Holland III (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    124. Toni Holle (Rep)
    125. DAN HOLLOWAY (NP)
    126. David Holmes (NP)
      candidate for San Jacinto Treasurer
    127. Tim Holmgren (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    128. Christy Gilbert Holstege (NP)
    129. JESSE Y. HONG (NP)
    130. Anthony M. Honore (NP)
    131. Anthony M. Honore (NP)
    132. James Horn (NP)
    133. Johnny Lee Horn Jr. (NP)
    134. Kimberly Ho (NP)
    135. Shari L. Horne (NP)
    136. Tasha Boerner Horvath (Dem)
    137. Mikey Hothi (NP)
    138. Bruce Houdesheldt (NP)
    139. Stephen Houlahan (NP)
      candidate for Santee Mayor
    140. Kim A. Howard (NP)
    141. Rob Howard (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    142. Ted Howze (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 10
    143. Wayne Hsiung (NP)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    144. Sherry Hu (NP)
    145. Luis Huang (NP)
      candidate for Irvine Mayor
    146. Tina Hubert (NP)
      candidate for Galt City Clerk
    147. Matthew Hudes (NP)
    148. Cliff Hudson (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    149. Ernesto Alexander Huerta (PF)
    150. Ben Hueso (NP)
    151. SARA P. HUEZO (NP)
    152. Jared Huffman (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    153. ANTHONY L. HUNT (NP)
    154. Bill Hunt (NP)
    155. Marie Hurabiell (NP)
    156. Samm Hurst (NP)
    157. Richard Hurt (NP)
    158. Esmeralda Hurtado (NP)
    159. Mark Hurty (NP)
    160. Karlton Huss (NP)
    161. William "Bill" A. Hussey (NP)
    162. Christopher Edward Hutchinson (NP)
      candidate for Chino Mayor
    163. Mike Hutchinson (NP)
    164. Robin A. Hvidston (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Cecilia "Ceci" Iglesias (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    2. Monith Ilavarasan (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    3. Richard Illgen (NP)
    4. Brad Imamura (NP)
    5. Esfandiar Imani (NP)
    6. AURA IMBARUS (NP)
    7. Write In (NP)
    8. Amanda Inocencio (NP)
    9. Jorge Inocencio
    10. Tina Inscoe (NP)
    11. Fatima S. Iqbal-Zubair (Dem)
    12. Leslie Irving (NP)
    13. Jacqui Irwin (Dem)
    14. Roy Isaiah III (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    15. Darrell Issa (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 50
  10. J
    1. EDWIN JACINTO (NP)
    2. Bob Jackowski (NP)
    3. BYRON JACKSON (NP)
    4. Robert "Bob" Jackson (NP)
    5. Veronica "Roni" Jacobi (Dem)
    6. Sara Jacobs (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 53
    7. LAUREN JAGNOW (NP)
    8. Suds Jain (NP)
    9. Gene James (NP)
    10. Greg Janda (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    11. Robert Jankovitz (NP)
    12. ANA MARIA JARA (NP)
    13. HELEN JARAMILLO (NP)
    14. Joy Jeanette (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    15. Gerald Jeffs (NP)
    16. D. La Donna Jempson (NP)
    17. Brady Jenkins Jr. (NP)
    18. Isaiah Ricardo Jenkins (NP)
    19. Sharon Jenkins (NP)
    20. Kelly Jennings (NP)
    21. JOHN PATRICK JEWELL (NP)
    22. AJ Jha (NP)
    23. Diana Jiang (NP)
    24. QINGLAN JIANG (NP)
    25. Amy Jimenez (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    26. Ben Jimenez Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Soledad City Council
    27. CHRISTOPHER JIMENEZ (NP)
      candidate for Montebello City Clerk
    28. Efrain Jimenez II (NP)
    29. MARIA JIMENEZ (NP)
    30. ROBERT "BOB" JOE (NP)
    31. Derreck B. Johnson (NP)
    32. Gary T. Johnson (NP)
    33. Heather Johnson (NP)
    34. Jayshawn Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    35. LLOYD A. JOHNSON (NP)
    36. Mike Johnson (NP)
    37. Natasha Johnson (NP)
    38. Raynette Johnson (NP)
    39. STEVEN JOHNSON (NP)
    40. Tenice Johnson (NP)
    41. Thor Johnson (NP)
    42. Xavier Johnson (NP)
    43. Lauren Johnson-Norris (NP)
    44. Paul Joiner (NP)
    45. Brandy Jones (NP)
    46. David R. Jones
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    47. Dollene C. Jones (NP)
    48. Jeff Jones (NP)
    49. Jerry Jones (NP)
      candidate for Lemon Grove Mayor
    50. Keith Jones (NP)
    51. NATHANIEL I. JONES, JR. (NP)
    52. Patric Jones (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    53. Shane Jones (NP)
    54. Steve Jones (NP)
      candidate for Garden Grove Mayor
    55. Tiffany Jones (Rep)
    56. Tracy Bernard Jones (Dem)
    57. CRYSTAL JONES-BACON (NP)
    58. Reggie Jones-Sawyer (Dem)
    59. Preston Jordan (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Council
    60. TIM JORGENSEN (NP)
    61. Analilia Joya (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 44
    62. Linda Judah
    63. Fred Jung (NP)
    64. James O. Just (Lib)
  11. K
    1. Lee Kaberlein (NP)
    2. Dawn Kahikina (NP)
    3. AFSHIN KAIVAN-MEHR (NP)
    4. Paul R. Kakis (NP)
    5. Jhansi Kalapala (NP)
    6. Dan Kalb (NP)
    7. Kuljeet Kalkat (NP)
    8. Dan Kalmick (NP)
    9. Ash Kalra (Dem)
    10. Sydney Kamlager (Dem)
    11. Sydney Kamlager (Dem)
    12. ANDREW KAMM (NP)
    13. MOHAMMAD H. KAMYAB (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
    14. Mohinder Singh Kanda (NP)
    15. D. Michael Kane (NP)
    16. Paul Kangas (NP)
    17. Rebecca Kaplan (NP)
    18. Dan Karleskint (NP)
    19. Andrew George Karol (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    20. Bob Karwin (NP)
    21. Nick Kato (NP)
    22. BRET KATZ (NP)
    23. Jeffrey Katz (NP)
    24. Karnig Ronald Kazarian (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    25. JON KEAN (NP)
    26. Gabe Kearney
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    27. Kevin Kearney (NP)
      candidate for Alameda Auditor
    28. Janie E. Keating (NP)
    29. Ryan Keim (NP)
    30. David Keller (NP)
      candidate for Patterson Mayer
    31. Andy Kelley (NP)
    32. Ariel Kelley
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    33. Jason Kelley (NP)
    34. Patricia "Trish" Kelley (NP)
    35. Frank Kelly (NP)
    36. Kathleen Kelly (NP)
    37. Robert Kelly (NP)
    38. ANDREW KENDALL (NP)
    39. Teresa Keng (NP)
    40. Brynne S. Kennedy (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 4
    41. Kevin Kennedy (NP)
      candidate for Alameda Treasurer
    42. Lynne B. Kennedy (NP)
    43. Myra Kennedy (NP)
    44. Joseph Kenney (NP)
    45. KELLY KENT (NP)
    46. Alison Kerr (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Mayor
    47. Stacy Keszei (NP)
    48. Farrah N. Khan (NP)
      candidate for Irvine Mayor
    49. Naz Mahika Khan (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    50. Shak Khan (NP)
    51. Ro Khanna (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 17
    52. Violet Kigoonya (NP)
    53. Brittni Kiick (NP)
    54. Kevin Kildee (NP)
    55. Kevin Kiley (Rep)
    56. MICHAEL A. KILLACKEY (NP)
    57. David Kim (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 34
    58. John Kim (NP)
    59. Sonia Kim (NP)
    60. Tammy Kim (NP)
    61. VINCENT KIM (NP)
    62. Young Kim (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 39
    63. Ben Kimbler (NP)
    64. Susan Kirks
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    65. Jill Kitchens (NP)
    66. Zarina Kiziloglu (NP)
    67. Larry Klein (NP)
      candidate for Sunnyvale Mayor
    68. Jill Kleiss (NP)
    69. Byron Anthony Klemaske II (NP)
    70. Michael "Mike" Kline (NP)
    71. Joel A. Klink (NP)
    72. Stephanie Klopfenstein (NP)
    73. BRIAN J. KNIFFEL (NP)
    74. Jennifer "Jenny" Knisley (NP)
      candidate for Loomis City Council
    75. Steven Knoblock (NP)
    76. KENNETH EDWARD KNOLLENBERG (NP)
    77. Richard W. Kohl (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    78. David X. Kolk (NP)
    79. Martin L. Koller (NP)
    80. Jason Komala (NP)
    81. DAN L. KOOPS (NP)
    82. Kenneth J. Koperski (NP)
    83. John Kopp (NP)
    84. Andrew F. Kotyuk (Rep)
    85. Lydia Kou (NP)
    86. Laura Koval (NP)
    87. KIYOMI KOWALSKI (NP)
    88. Kiyomi Kowalski (NP)
    89. Amy Kramer (NP)
    90. Neil Kramer (NP)
    91. Tony Kranz (NP)
    92. Gary Kraucyk (NP)
    93. PETER KRAUT (NP)
    94. Gary Kreeger (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Council
    95. KELLY KRIEBS (NP)
    96. Melissa Krogh (NP)
    97. ROBERT KRONOVET (NP)
    98. Marilyn Dyer Kruse (NP)
    99. Jim Krushat (NP)
    100. JACQUELINE J. KU (NP)
    101. Kelly Kulikoff (NP)
    102. Rishi Kumar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 18
    103. Mike Kusiak (NP)
    104. Norman William Kyriss III (NP)
  12. L
    1. Daniel Labouve (NP)
    2. Joe Lacava (NP)
    3. Tom Lackey (Rep)
    4. Jesse Fletcher Ladomirak (NP)
    5. John Laird (Dem)
    6. Jenny Lam (NP)
    7. Doug LaMalfa (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    8. Rita Lamb (NP)
    9. G. Burt Lancaster (Rep)
    10. Ron Lander (NP)
    11. Daniel Landry (NP)
    12. Susan M. Landry (NP)
    13. Todd Lands
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    14. Saul Lankster (NP)
    15. Thomas Matthew Laparne (NP)
    16. Roger Laplante (NP)
    17. ANDREW C. LARA (NP)
    18. Rosa Lara (NP)
    19. Ari Larson (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    20. Kevin A. Larson (NP)
    21. John Lashlee (NP)
    22. MADISON A. LASTER (NP)
    23. Ed Lauing (NP)
    24. Jonathan M. Laura (NP)
    25. William "Bill" Lauritsen (NP)
    26. Liz "Elizabeth" Lavertu (Dem)
    27. Genevieve Lawrence (NP)
    28. Kris Lawrence (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    29. Jerry J. Laws (NP)
    30. Terra Lawson-Remer (NP)
    31. Jeffrey Leasure
    32. Julie Leavens-Hupp (NP)
    33. Liana Lebaron (NP)
    34. Fred J. Ledesma (NP)
      candidate for Soledad Mayor
    35. Rick Ledesma (NP)
    36. Alan Lee (NP)
    37. Alex Lee (Dem)
    38. Barbara Lee (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 13
    39. Charlene Shulien Lee (NP)
    40. Chiman Lee (NP)
    41. Daniel Lee (Dem)
    42. David E. Lee (NP)
    43. Monica R. Lee (NP)
    44. Otto Lee (NP)
    45. Steve Lee (NP)
    46. Tabia Lee (NP)
    47. TOMMY LEE RANDLE (NP)
    48. Wendy Brooks Leece (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    49. Jonathan R. Leiva (NP)
    50. Carlton M. Lennon (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    51. Barry Leonard (NP)
    52. Mike Leonard (NP)
    53. Jorge C. Lerma (NP)
    54. Reid Lerner (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Mayor
    55. Paul Joseph Lesevic-Campos (NP)
    56. Nicholas Lessenevitch (NP)
    57. Joe Leventhal (NP)
    58. Mike Levin (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 49
    59. Marc Levine (Dem)
    60. Diana Lewis (NP)
      candidate for Turlock Treasurer
    61. Dwayne Lewis (NP)
    62. Jill Marie Lewis (NP)
    63. Michael J. Lewis (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Treasurer
    64. Stephanie E. Lewis (NP)
    65. Tiffany P. Lewis (NP)
    66. VIOLETA MARIA LEWIS (NP)
    67. Matthew Leyba-Gonzalez (NP)
    68. Hai Yang Liang (NP)
    69. Sally J. Lieber (NP)
    70. Ted W. Lieu (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 33
    71. BENJAMIN LIKER (NP)
    72. Malcomb B. Lilienthal Jr. (NP)
    73. TIM LILLIGREN (NP)
    74. TONY LIMA (NP)
    75. S. Monique Limon (Dem)
    76. JULIE CHAN LIN (NP)
    77. Priscilla Linares (NP)
    78. Richard E. Linares (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard City Mayor
    79. Walter "Willy" Linares
    80. Kevin J. Lincoln II (NP)
      candidate for Stockton Mayor
    81. Patricia "Pat" Lintell (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Mayor
    82. Michael Lipe (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    83. Bert Lippert (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    84. Rodney Lister (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    85. Joe Lisuzzo (Rep)
    86. Elaine Litster (NP)
    87. Heather Little (NP)
    88. Charles Liu (NP)
    89. STAN LIU (NP)
    90. RICHARD LOA (NP)
    91. DAVE LOERA, SR. (NP)
    92. Zoe Lofgren (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 19
    93. Sean Loloee (NP)
    94. Robert Lombardo (NP)
    95. Albert Lomeli (NP)
    96. DAISY LOMELI (NP)
    97. Phil Loos (NP)
    98. Cornelius Lopes (NP)
      candidate for Newark Mayor
    99. Benjamin "Ben" Lopez (NP)
    100. Carlos A. Lopez (NP)
    101. Celina Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    102. Elsa Lopez (NP)
    103. Erick Lopez (NP)
    104. Fernando Lopez Jr. (NP)
    105. Javier Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Ceres Mayor
    106. Jessie Lopez (NP)
    107. Jorge Lopez (NP)
    108. Leticia Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Vernon City Council
    109. MARIA G. LOPEZ (NP)
    110. Mark I. Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    111. Michelle Lopez (NP)
    112. Olivia Carrera Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Clerk
    113. Sergio Lopez (NP)
    114. Vianey Lopez (NP)
    115. Zoe Lopez-Meraz (NP)
    116. Laura Lothian (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    117. Evan Low (Dem)
    118. RUTH LOW (NP)
    119. Alan Lowenthal (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 47
    120. Chris Caday Lozano (NP)
    121. MANUEL LOZANO (NP)
      candidate for Baldwin Park Mayor
    122. Abel Lua (NP)
    123. CHRISTINA LUCERO (NP)
    124. Roger Luebkeman (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    125. Eva Luna (NP)
    126. KARSEN LUTHI (NP)
    127. ERIK LUTZ (NP)
    128. Steve Ly (NP)
      candidate for Elk Grove Mayor
    129. ANDY LYON (NP)
    130. PHOEBE LYONS (NP)
  13. M
    1. Camille Maben (NP)
    2. Camille Maben (NP)
    3. Bryan MacDonald (NP)
    4. Karen Macedonio (NP)
    5. Andrea Machuca (NP)
    6. MARIO MACIEL JR. (NP)
    7. Jake Mackenzie
    8. Shari Mackin (NP)
    9. Bashar Madani (NP)
    10. Miguel Madrid (NP)
    11. Hector Madrigal (NP)
    12. Oscar Madrigal (NP)
    13. JOE MAGALLANES (NP)
    14. LILIANA MAGANA (NP)
    15. Jaquelyn Magdaleno (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore Treasurer
    16. Bob Magee (NP)
    17. Larry Maggio (NP)
    18. Steve Maher (NP)
    19. JENNIFER "FRED" MAHLKE (NP)
    20. Brian Maienschein (Dem)
    21. Andrew N. Majalya (NP)
    22. Ruben Major (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    23. Isabel Maldonado (NP)
    24. Joe S. Males (NP)
    25. Amy Malone (NP)
    26. Raven Malone (NP)
    27. JEFF MALONEY (NP)
    28. MONICA MANALO (NP)
    29. Kim Mangone (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 23
    30. Ajmer S. Mann (NP)
    31. JON MANN (NP)
    32. SHARIS MANOKIAN (NP)
    33. Steve Manos (NP)
    34. Carlos Manzo (NP)
    35. Patrick W. Maple (NP)
    36. Carole Marasovic (NP)
    37. MYRA MARAVILLA (NP)
    38. Fabio Marchi (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    39. Martin Mares (NP)
    40. CHRISTINE MARGIOTTA (NP)
    41. NOAH MARGO (NP)
    42. Christine Marick (NP)
    43. Robert Marini (NP)
    44. MARY MARISCAL (NP)
    45. Carol Marques (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    46. David Marquez (NP)
    47. Elisa Marquez (NP)
    48. Frances Marquez (NP)
    49. Paul Marsh (NP)
    50. Jane Marshall (NP)
    51. CHIP MARTIN (NP)
    52. David Terrell Martin Sr. (NP)
      candidate for Manteca City Council
    53. DEBRA MARTIN (NP)
    54. Donna Baker Martin (NP)
    55. Kami Martin (NP)
    56. Leslie D. Martin (NP)
    57. Stephen Martin-Pinto (NP)
    58. Henry Martinez Sr. (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales City Council
    59. ABEL MARTINEZ (NP)
    60. Anita Martinez (NP)
    61. Bobby Martinez (NP)
    62. Corysa Martinez (NP)
    63. Daniel A. Martinez (NP)
    64. Daniel Martinez (NP)
    65. Denise Martinez (NP)
    66. DIANE JANET MARTINEZ (NP)
    67. Efren Martinez (Dem)
    68. Emmanuel Martinez (NP)
    69. Henry A. Martinez II (NP)
    70. Henry Martinez Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales Mayor
    71. Jessica Martinez (Rep)
    72. Joseph "Joe" W. Martinez (NP)
    73. JUAN MARTINEZ JR. (NP)
    74. Julio Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Beaumont City Council
    75. Kamaal Martin (NP)
      candidate for Lemon Grove Mayor
    76. Kayla Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Ceres Treasurer
    77. Lashunda Martin (NP)
    78. MARIO MARTINEZ (NP)
    79. Orlando Martinez (NP)
    80. Tracy Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    81. Victor M. Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Mendota City Council
    82. VICTORIA "VICKY" MARTINEZ (NP)
    83. Vincent Martinez (NP)
    84. Yanely Martinez (NP)
    85. PATRICIA MARTINEZ-MILLER (NP)
    86. Patricia Martinez-Roach (NP)
    87. Brian Maryott (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 49
    88. Keith L. Mashburn (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    89. Regina Mason (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    90. Mo Massoudi (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Council
    91. Scott Matas (NP)
    92. Devon Mathis (Rep)
    93. Lisa Matichak (NP)
    94. Ben Matranga (NP)
    95. Doris Matsui (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
    96. Deborah Matthews (NP)
    97. Steve Mauss (NP)
    98. Shannan Maust (NP)
    99. Sheila L. Mautz (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Clerk
    100. DHUN MAY (NP)
    101. Chad Mayes (NPP)
    102. Kenneth "Kenny" Mayes (NP)
    103. Ali Mazarei (Rep)
    104. Deniantionette J. Mazingo (NP)
    105. Mary E. McBean (NP)
      candidate for Moreno Valley Mayor
    106. Conna McCarthy (NP)
    107. Kevin McCarthy (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 23
    108. Kevin McCarty (Dem)
    109. OLLIE M. MCCAULLEY (NP)
    110. Tom McClintock (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 4
    111. Jeffrey McConnell (NP)
    112. Michael McConnell (NP)
    113. Dennis McCord (NP)
      candidate for Patterson Mayer
    114. Jamie McCorkle (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    115. Michael McCorriston (NP)
    116. KRISTIN MCCOWAN (NP)
    117. Tana L. McCoy (NP)
    118. CHANCE MCCRARY (NP)
    119. Morgan McCray (NP)
    120. Raymond McCray (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Treasurer
    121. Mike McCulloch (NP)
    122. Chris McDonald (NP)
    123. CHRISTOPHER MCDONALD (NP)
    124. Laroy McDonald (NP)
      candidate for Newman City Council
    125. John P. McDonnell (Rep)
    126. Dan McDunn (NP)
    127. Ryan Mceachron (NP)
    128. Lynette Gibson Mcelhandy (NP)
    129. AARON MCELREA (NP)
    130. Stephen G. McFarland (NP)
    131. Robert J. McGarvey (NP)
    132. Alvin L. McGee (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    133. Barbara A. McGee (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Clerk
    134. William L. McGee (NP)
    135. Chuck McGuire (NP)
    136. KRISTIN MCGUIRE (NP)
    137. Pete "Primo" McHugh (NP)
      candidate for Milpitas Mayor
    138. T.J. McInturff (NP)
    139. Ann Marie McKay (NP)
    140. Casey McKeon (NP)
    141. Robert S. "Bob" McKinnell (NP)
    142. Michael E. McKnight (NP)
    143. Mark McLoughlin (NP)
    144. Chris K. McLaughlin (NP)
    145. Peter Mcmanus (NP)
    146. TONIA MCMILLIAN (NP)
    147. YASMINE-IMANI MCMORRIN (NP)
    148. Abraham McNally (NP)
    149. Kevin McNamee (NP)
    150. Jerry McNerney (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 9
    151. Steve McShane (NP)
    152. Sally Meadows (NP)
    153. Abigail Medina (Dem)
    154. Jaime A. Medina (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    155. Jose Medina (Dem)
    156. Mark Morales Medina (NP)
    157. RAMON MEDINA (NP)
    158. Saul Medina (NP)
    159. SILVIANO "SAL" MEDINA (NP)
    160. Leia Mehlman (NP)
    161. Sumiti Mehta (NP)
    162. Lily Mei (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    163. DAVID MEJIA (NP)
    164. GENY P. MEJIA (NP)
    165. Juan Mejia (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    166. Bryan Mekechuk (NP)
    167. Katie Melendez (NP)
    168. Rafael Melendez (NP)
    169. Andy Melendrez (NP)
      candidate for Riverside Mayor
    170. Myrna Melgar (NP)
    171. LUIS MELLIZ (NP)
    172. Al Melone (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    173. Russ Melton (NP)
    174. CHRISTIAN N. MENDEZ (NP)
    175. Vic Mendez (NP)
    176. Mari Mendonca (NP)
    177. Tracy A. Mendonsa (NP)
    178. Jaime Mendoza (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    179. Marnie Mendoza (NP)
      candidate for Colfax City Council
    180. MARY MENDOZA (NP)
    181. Blanca E. Mendoza-Navarro (NP)
    182. Gabriela Mendoza-Torres
    183. Linda Meges (NP)
    184. LINDA MENGES (NP)
    185. FALEA'ANA "ANA" ARIETA MENI (NP)
      candidate for Carson City Mayor
    186. Dale K. Mensing (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    187. TODD MENTCH (NP)
    188. DARREL MENTHE (NP)
    189. Juan Carlos Mercado (NP)
    190. TERESA LUGO MERINO (NP)
    191. Kirsten Merritt (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    192. Kimberly Mesen (NP)
    193. Kimberly Mesen (NP)
    194. Samir Messiah (NP)
    195. Michelle Metschel (NP)
    196. Brandy D. Meyer (NP)
    197. Karlee Meyer (NP)
    198. Eufemia Del Carmen Meynard (NP)
    199. Robert L. Mezzetti, II (NP)
    200. Gary J. Michaels (Rep)
    201. Dougie Michie (NP)
    202. Lisa Middleton (NP)
    203. Jason Miguel (NP)
    204. Roseann Mikos (NP)
      candidate for Moorpark Mayor
    205. Mark W. Miles (NP)
      candidate for Patterson Mayer
    206. Ron Miles
    207. James R. Milhiser (NP)
      candidate for Ontario Treasurer
    208. Daniel Miller (NP)
    209. Glenn Miller (NP)
    210. Kathy Miller (Dem)
    211. Scott K. Miller (NP)
    212. Brandon Mims (NP)
    213. Dave Min (Dem)
    214. Patrick Minnehan (NP)
    215. Yolanda Baca Minor (NP)
      candidate for Barstow City Clerk
    216. John W. Minto (NP)
      candidate for Santee Mayor
    217. Azure Miranda (NP)
    218. Oscar Miranda (NP)
    219. DIANA ELAYNE MIRANDA-DZIB (NP)
    220. JOHN R. MIRELES (NP)
    221. Danny Mitchell (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    222. Patrick Mitchell (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    223. Julie Mobley (Rep)
    224. Gary Mock (NP)
    225. Mary Helen Modesto-Reynaga (NP)
    226. Stanley Q. Mok (NP)
    227. Kelly Mokashi (NP)
    228. Pawel Moldenhawer (NP)
    229. Kristina Molina (NP)
    230. Linda Molina (NP)
    231. Luz Molina (NP)
      candidate for National City Clerk
    232. Phillip S. Molina (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard Treasurer
    233. Rebecka Monez (NP)
    234. Juan M. Montano (NP)
    235. CINDY MONTAÑEZ (NP)
    236. ALEXANDRE (ALEX) MONTEIRO (NP)
      candidate for Hawthorne Mayor
    237. Ramon "Ray" Montemayor (NP)
    238. Voltaire S. Montemayor (NP)
      candidate for Milpitas Mayor
    239. MARIA R. VILLATORO MONTES (NP)
    240. RICHARD MONTGOMERY (NP)
    241. DANIEL CHAIDEZ MONÁRREZ (NP)
    242. John M.W. Moorlach (Rep)
    243. Bridgette Moore (NP)
    244. Dewine L. Moore Jr. (NP)
    245. Jason A. Moore (NP)
    246. Jody Moore (NP)
    247. John Moore (Rep)
    248. Kitty Moore (NP)
    249. LORRAINE AVILA MOORE (NP)
    250. Mark Moore (NP)
    251. Mary M. Moore (NP)
      candidate for Newman Treasurer
    252. Thomas Moore (NP)
    253. Will Moore (NP)
    254. Debby Moorhead (NP)
      candidate for Manteca City Council
    255. Ivan A. Ibarra Mora (NP)
    256. ARMANDO MORALES (NP)
    257. ELOY MORALES, JR. (NP)
    258. Cynthia Moran (NP)
    259. Mike Morasco (NP)
    260. Javier G. Moreno (NP)
    261. Sheri Morgan (NP)
    262. Steven P. Morgan (NP)
    263. Jeff Morin (NP)
    264. Arnold W. Morrison (NP)
    265. Julia Sagaser Morris (NP)
    266. KAREN MORRISON (NP)
    267. Cory Morse (NP)
    268. Gail Morton (NP)
    269. Randy Morton (NP)
    270. Natalie Moser (NP)
    271. Shani Moslehi (NP)
    272. Bynette Mote (NP)
    273. Ali Moua (NP)
    274. Joanne L. Mounce (NP)
    275. George Moyer (NP)
    276. Steve E. Moyer (NP)
    277. Kipp Mueller (Dem)
    278. William Muetzenberg (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    279. ANIL MUHAMMED (NP)
    280. SIRAAJ A. MUHAMMAD (NP)
    281. RICK MULLEN (NP)
    282. Kevin Mullin (Dem)
    283. Jim Mulvihill (NP)
    284. Juan Miguel Munoz-Morris (NP)
    285. Mike Munzing (NP)
    286. Sri Muppidi (NP)
    287. Emily Murase (NP)
    288. Al Muratsuchi (Dem)
    289. BRANDI WILLIAMS-MURDOCK (NP)
    290. DAWN MURDOCK (NP)
    291. Brittany Murphy
      candidate for Cotati Council
    292. George Dennis Murphy (NP)
    293. Lanira K. Murphy (Dem)
    294. Mark A. Murphy (NP)
      candidate for Orange City Mayor
    295. TIM MURPHY (NP)
    296. Ed Musgrove (NP)
    297. Ruth Musser-Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    298. ZOE MUNTANER (NP)
    299. Kimberly Muzik (NP)
  14. N
    1. James Na (NP)
    2. Seaberry Jennifer Nachbar (NP)
    3. Jeanette J. Nadal (NP)
    4. Stan Nader (NP)
      candidate for Lincoln Treasurer
    5. Erick Lemus Nadurille (NP)
    6. Matthew Nagle (NP)
    7. Alan L. Nagy (NP)
      candidate for Newark Mayor
    8. Johnny J. Nalbandian (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    9. Grace F. Napolitano (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 32
    10. STEVE NAPOLITANO (NP)
    11. KC Nate (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    12. CHRIS NATICCHIA (NP)
    13. BRUNO NAULLS, SR. (NP)
    14. Michael Navarro (NP)
    15. Zeb Navarro (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside City Clerk
    16. Adrin Nazarian (Dem)
    17. Jordan B. Nefulda (NP)
    18. Eric Negrete (NP)
    19. Matthew L. Nelson (Rep)
    20. Gina May Nestande (NP)
    21. Robyn Neufeld (NP)
    22. Wendy Saenz Hood Neufeld (NP)
    23. Mark Newgent (NP)
    24. Gary Newkirk (NP)
    25. Amber Newman (NP)
    26. Ashiko Newman (NP)
    27. Josh Newman (Dem)
    28. AISHAH NEWSON (NP)
    29. Tri Ngo (NP)
    30. Andrew Quang Nguyen (NP)
    31. Diedre Nguyen (Dem)
    32. Duy Nguyen (NP)
      candidate for Garden Grove Mayor
    33. Huan C. Nguyen (NP)
    34. Janel Nguyen (Rep)
    35. Kim Bernice Nguyen (NP)
    36. LINDA H. NGUYEN (NP)
    37. Namquan Nguyen (NP)
    38. Phuong Nguyen (NP)
    39. Son Nguyen (NP)
    40. Tom Nguyen (NP)
    41. Tom Nguyen (NP)
    42. Vilaska Nguyen (NP)
    43. Henry Nickel (NP)
    44. Sharon Nicol (NP)
    45. Pat Nikolai (NP)
    46. Will Nimmo (NP)
    47. Karna Nisewaner (NP)
    48. Margaret Muthoni Njuguna (NP)
    49. Sandra Queen Noble (NP)
      candidate for Needles Mayor
    50. Vicki Nohrden (Rep)
    51. Larry Nokes (NP)
    52. Michael James Nolan (NP)
    53. JOHN NOLTE (NP)
    54. Mony Nop (NP)
      candidate for Livermore Mayor
    55. Dewayne Allen Normand (NP)
    56. RICHARD H. "RICK" NORRIS (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    57. LINDA L. NORTHRUP (NP)
    58. Alexander Novikov (NP)
      candidate for Upland Mayor
    59. FRANCISCO NOYOLA (NP)
    60. Devin G. Nunes (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 22
    61. Alex Nunez (NP)
    62. Bob Nunez (NP)
    63. Roger V. Nunez (NP)
    64. GUSTAVO ERNESTO NUÑEZ (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
  15. O
    1. Jason Barrett O'Brien (NP)
    2. Martha O'Brien (NP)
    3. William Billy O'Connell (NP)
    4. TERRY O'DAY (NP)
    5. Patrick O'Donnell (Dem)
    6. Bob O'Keefe (NP)
    7. Nancy G. O'Kelley (NP)
    8. Jeanie O'Laughlin (NP)
    9. Carrie O'Malley (NP)
    10. William "Liam" O'Mara (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 42
    11. Nomvula O'Meara (NP)
    12. John R. O'Neill (NP)
    13. Teresa O'Neill (NP)
    14. Will O'Neill (NP)
    15. Jay Obernolte (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 8
    16. Kelsten Obert (NP)
    17. Roberto Ocampo (NP)
    18. Salvado G. Ochoa (NP)
    19. Jim Oddie (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    20. Stephanie Oddo (NP)
    21. Jacob Odello (NP)
    22. Ian Oglesby (NP)
      candidate for Seaside Mayor
    23. ERIC ANDREW OHLSEN (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    24. Peter Ohtaki (Rep)
    25. Victor Olivieri (NP)
    26. GLORIA OLMOS (NP)
      candidate for South El Monte Mayor
    27. Susan Olmstead-Bowen (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    28. Chris Olps (NP)
    29. CHRIS OLSON (NP)
    30. Florirene Olvera (NP)
    31. Eli Ontiveros (NP)
      candidate for Sanger Mayor
    32. ELIZABETH ONTIVEROS-COLE (NP)
    33. TOMMY ORONA (NP)
    34. Juliet Orozco (NP)
    35. Maria Orozco (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales Mayor
    36. Sylvia Cervantez Orozco (NP)
    37. Janet Lopez Ortega (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    38. EBELIA "EBBY" REYES ORTIZ (NP)
    39. Elizabeth A. Ortiz (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    40. Phil Ortiz (NP)
    41. Tito Ortiz (NP)
    42. Kelly Osborne (NP)
    43. Orlando Osornio (NP)
    44. JOE OTTO (NP)
    45. Linda Ou (NP)
    46. Heidi Owens (NP)
    47. MARCUS OWENS (NP)
  16. P
    1. BLANCA PACHECO (NP)
    2. David R. Pacheco (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    3. Carolina R. Padilla (NP)
      candidate for Colton City Clerk
    4. Steve Padilla (NP)
    5. Skylaer Palacios
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    6. Alexia Palacios-Peters (NP)
    7. GREG PALATTO (NP)
    8. Karl V. Pallastrini (NP)
    9. Ed Palmer (NP)
      candidate for Rialto Mayor
    10. KRYSTLE PALMER (NP)
    11. Tom Palmer (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    12. Lela Panagides (NP)
    13. Soulmaz Panahi (NP)
    14. Jimmy Panetta (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 20
    15. Regina Pangelinan (NP)
      candidate for Dublin Mayor
    16. Ronald J. Panziera (NP)
    17. Mark Papenfuss (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    18. Kevin Papineau (NP)
    19. Renee Paquier (NP)
    20. Colin Parent (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    21. Laura Parisi (NP)
    22. JASMINE A-YOUNG PARK (NP)
    23. John Park (NP)
    24. Kevin Nara Park (NP)
    25. Barbara Parker (NP)
      candidate for Oakland City Attorney
    26. E. Timothy Parker (NP)
      candidate for Newman Mayor
    27. Laura Parker (NP)
    28. Michelle Parker (NP)
    29. Sharon R. Parker (NP)
    30. Terry Parker (NP)
    31. ROBERT T. PARKHURST (NP)
    32. Gary Parkin (NP)
    33. CHRISTINE PARRA (NP)
    34. Daniel Parra (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    35. Donald L. Parris (NP)
    36. Janice S. Parvin (NP)
      candidate for Moorpark Mayor
    37. Brian Pastor (NP)
      candidate for Elk Grove Mayor
    38. Jaime Patino (NP)
      candidate for Union City Mayor
    39. Lamiya Patrick (NP)
    40. Buzz Patterson (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 7
    41. Jim Patterson (Rep)
    42. Joe Patterson (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    43. L. DAVID PATTERSON (NP)
    44. Peter Patterson (NP)
    45. Shawn P. Patterson (NP)
    46. Rick Paul (NP)
    47. Daniela Pavone
    48. Bill Peake (NP)
      candidate for Pacific Grove Mayor
    49. Richard L. Pearl (NP)
      candidate for Lincoln Treasurer
    50. Nancy Pedersen (NP)
    51. Denise Pedrow (Rep)
    52. H.E. Christian (Chris)Peeples (NP)
    53. DALEJUAN PEEVY (NP)
    54. Edgar M. Pelayo (NP)
    55. Nancy Pelosi (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 12
    56. YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ PENA (NP)
    57. Jerry Pentin (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    58. Margie Peoples (NP)
    59. Robert Pequeno (NP)
    60. SCARLET PERALTA (NP)
    61. Michael Perciful (NP)
    62. Olympia Joy Pereira (NP)
    63. ARLENE PEREZ (NP)
    64. CARMEN PEREZ (NP)
    65. Daniel Perez (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    66. Jaime "James" Perez (NP)
    67. Laura Perez (NP)
    68. Liz Perez (NP)
    69. Lorraine "Lori" Perez (NP)
    70. Misty Perez (NP)
    71. Sonia Perez (NP)
    72. Dawn Perfect (NP)
    73. Anthony Perry (AI)
    74. Anthony Perry (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    75. Bev Perry (NP)
      candidate for Brea City Treasurer
    76. Aaron Peskin (NP)
    77. Naomi D. Pete (NP)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    78. Ran S. Petel (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 14
    79. Scott Peters (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 52
    80. Cottie Petrie-Norris (Dem)
    81. Jeff Pettis (NP)
    82. Mary Pham (NP)
    83. Anthony Phan (NP)
    84. Thai Viet Phan (NP)
    85. Drew Phelps (Dem)
    86. Marjan Philhour (NP)
    87. Trenten Westley Phillips (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    88. Nathaniel H. Pickett (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Mayor
    89. Paul Darwin Picklesimer (NP)
    90. JEFF PIEPER (NP)
    91. John Pimentel (NP)
      candidate for Newman City Council
    92. Kyle Pingree (NP)
    93. Ken Piper (NP)
    94. Robert Pipersky (NP)
    95. Nikka Piterman (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 13
    96. Dawn Plants (NP)
    97. JOSE-LUIS "LOUIE" PLASCENCIA (NP)
    98. Nannette Plascencia (NP)
      candidate for Perris City Council
    99. Hilda R. Plasencia (NP)
      candidate for Huron City Council
    100. Godfrey Santos Plata (Dem)
    101. Dennis Pocekay
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    102. Chaps Poduri (NP)
    103. Abigail K. Pole (NP)
    104. Delrae Pope (NP)
    105. Samuel A. L. Pope Sr. (NP)
    106. Sheila Pope-Lawrence (NP)
    107. Neil Pople (NP)
    108. Debra Porada (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    109. Anthony J. Portantino (Dem)
    110. Joshua Porter (NP)
    111. Katie Porter (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 45
    112. Victoria "Vickie" Porter (NP)
    113. Dave Potter (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Mayor
    114. Tanya Potter
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    115. CAMIE POULOS (NP)
    116. Mark Powell (NP)
    117. Sara Prada (NP)
    118. Kenneth William Prado (NP)
    119. Dean Preston (NP)
    120. Joel R. Price (NP)
    121. Rachelle Price (NP)
    122. JON PRIMUTH (NP)
    123. Susan M. Pritchard (NP)
    124. Janell Elizabeth Proctor (Rep)
    125. Jeff Provance Jr. (NP)
    126. ALMA D. PUENTE (NP)
    127. Robert N. Puffer (NP)
    128. April Austin Pugh (NP)
    129. Travis Puglisi (NP)
    130. MARIA PULIDO (NP)
    131. Siri Pulipati (NP)
    132. Quentin "Q" Pullen (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    133. ROBERT PULLEN-MILES (NP)
      candidate for Lawndale Mayor
    134. FREDDY PUZA (NP)
    135. SASHA RENÉE PÉREZ (NP)
  17. Q
    1. Kashef Qaadri (NP)
    2. Faisal Qazi (NP)
    3. Taylor H.W. Quan (NP)
    4. Jennifer Quezada (NP)
    5. Sabrina "Sav" Quezada (NP)
    6. Jeanette Quick (NP)
    7. Jesse Quijada (NP)
    8. Jerry Quinlan (NP)
    9. MARIA "LULU" QUINONEZ (NP)
      candidate for Lynwood City Clerk
    10. Karina Quintanilla (NP)
    11. ANDRÉ QUINTERO (NP)
      candidate for El Monte Mayor
    12. Gonzalo Jesus Quintero (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    13. Bill Quirk (Dem)
    14. Daniel J. Quirk (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    15. Sharon Quirk-Silva (Dem)
    16. GABRIEL QUIÑONES (NP)
    17. Samir Qureshi (NP)
  18. R
    1. Chris Raahauge (Rep)
    2. Casey Raboy (NP)
    3. Rachel Radell-Harris (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    4. Julie D. Raia (NP)
    5. Alan Rains (NP)
      candidate for Ojai Treasurer
    6. Sandy Rains (NP)
    7. Justine Raithel (NP)
    8. Solomon P. Rajaratnam (NP)
    9. John Rajcic (NP)
    10. NITHYA RAMAN (NP)
    11. Carmen Ramirez (NP)
    12. GABRIEL RAMIREZ (NP)
    13. Ivan Ramirez (NP)
    14. Jose "Manny" Ramirez (NP)
    15. Karla Alejandra Ramirez (NP)
    16. Laday Ramirez (NP)
    17. Claudia Ramos (NP)
    18. Daniel Ramos (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    19. James C. Ramos (Dem)
    20. Joe Orlando Ramos (NP)
    21. Lee Ramos (NP)
    22. James "Jim" Randel (NP)
    23. AnneMarie Randle-Trejo (NP)
    24. BELINDA RANDOLPH (NP)
    25. Rhodesia Ransom (NP)
    26. Greg Raths (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 45
    27. Ann M. Ravel (Dem)
    28. BILL RAWLINGS (NP)
    29. Richard Santos Raya (NP)
    30. BENNETT REA (NP)
    31. JULIAN DEL REAL-CALLEROS (NP)
    32. Raj Reddy (NP)
    33. LARRY L. REDINGER (NP)
    34. MELISSA K. REDMOND (NP)
    35. Jim Reed (NP)
    36. Mark S. Reed (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 30
    37. Roman Reed (NP)
    38. Judy Refuerzo (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Mayor
    39. DAN REID (NP)
    40. LINDA D. REID (NP)
    41. Matthew Reid
    42. Treva Reid (NP)
    43. Anthony Rendon (Dem)
    44. Susan Reveles (NP)
    45. Edward C. Reyes (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    46. Eloise Gomez Reyes (Dem)
    47. Oscar Reyes (NP)
    48. TOM N. REYES (NP)
    49. ANGIE REYES-ENGLISH (NP)
    50. Cristian Reynaga (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    51. ALAN S. REYNOLDS (NP)
    52. Dale S. Reynolds (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    53. ROBERTA GRANDE REYNOLDS (NP)
    54. Ben Reynoso (NP)
    55. Luis Reynoso (NP)
    56. Rosa Reynoza
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    57. ETHAN M. REZNIK (NP)
    58. Scott Rhinehart (Dem)
    59. Anthony A. Rhoades (NP)
    60. Chris Ricci (NP)
    61. Diana Rich
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    62. Bobby Richards (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Council
    63. Linda D. Richardson (NP)
    64. ROSIE RICHARDSON (NP)
    65. Tom Richins (NP)
    66. Bryan Richter (NP)
    67. KURT RICHTER (NP)
    68. Robert Rickman (NP)
    69. Monica Rico (NP)
    70. Dick Riddell (NP)
    71. Doug Ridenour (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    72. Jim Ridenour (Rep)
    73. MARK RIDLEY-THOMAS (NP)
    74. Steven Riehle (NP)
    75. Eric M. Rigard (Rep)
    76. Amanda Rigby (NP)
    77. RON RIGGS (NP)
    78. Alex Riley (NP)
    79. JOSEFINA RILEY (NP)
    80. David Ring (NP)
      candidate for Loomis City Council
    81. Joseph R. Riofrio (NP)
    82. Jose L. Rios (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales Mayor
    83. JOSE M. RIOS (NP)
    84. Maria Ristow (NP)
    85. Luz Maria Rivas (Dem)
    86. Robert Rivas (Dem)
    87. ANTHONY RIZZO (NP)
    88. Paul Roales (NP)
    89. Jeanine A. Robbins (NP)
    90. Kathryn Robbins (NP)
    91. Clyde Roberson (NP)
      candidate for Monterey Mayor
    92. Jack Roberts (NP)
    93. Rouze Roberts (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Clerk
    94. Deborah Robertson (NP)
      candidate for Rialto Mayor
    95. Graeme A. Robertson (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Council
    96. Louise M. Robertson (NP)
    97. Scott Robertson (NP)
      candidate for Selma Mayor
    98. Carol Robinson (NP)
    99. Gregg Robinson (NP)
    100. Vanessa Michelle Robinson (NP)
    101. Harrieth Robinson-Blue (NP)
    102. ALBERT ROBLES (NP)
      candidate for Carson City Mayor
    103. Sylvia A. Robles (NP)
    104. Mars Rocamora Jr. (NP)
    105. Anthony Rocha (NP)
    106. Gwen Dowdy Rodgers (NP)
    107. Andrew E. Rodriguez (Dem)
    108. CELESTE RODRIGUEZ (NP)
    109. Christopher Rodriguez (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    110. Eric Rodriguez (NP)
    111. Freddie Rodriguez (Dem)
    112. JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ (NP)
    113. Jose Rodriguez (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    114. Noe Manuel Rodriguez (NP)
    115. Oscar D. Rodriguez (NP)
    116. Paul A. Rodriguez (NP)
    117. REYNALDO O. RODRIGUEZ (NP)
    118. Rigo Rodriguez (NP)
    119. Rosario Rodriguez (NP)
    120. Sabrina Rodriguez (NP)
    121. Tamara S. Rodriguez (NP)
    122. Chris Rogers
    123. Natalie Rogers
    124. Rita Rogers (NP)
      candidate for Perris City Council
    125. TERRY ROGERS (NP)
    126. Charles "Chuck" Rogge (NP)
    127. Tim Rohan (NP)
      candidate for Coronado City Council
    128. Richard A. Rohm (NP)
      candidate for Orange City Treasurer
    129. Josh Rolph (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    130. JEFFREY ROMANELLI (NP)
    131. Hillary Ronen (NP)
    132. JAMES "JIM" ROOS (NP)
    133. BRANDON T. ROQUE (NP)
    134. Oscar H. Rosales (NP)
      candidate for Mendota City Council
    135. Andrea Rosas (NP)
    136. Barbara Mae Rose (NP)
    137. Anne-Marie Rosen (NP)
    138. Teresa Rosiak (NP)
    139. Nancy L. Ross (NP)
    140. Tami Rossell (NP)
    141. Richard D. Roth (Dem)
    142. Nick Rothman (NP)
    143. Harley Rouda (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 48
    144. BILL ROUNDS (NP)
    145. ROBIN S. ROWE (NP)
    146. Victor Roy (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Treasurer
    147. Lucille Roybal-Allard (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 40
    148. COLLEEN B. ROZATTI (NP)
    149. Joseph A. Rubay (Rep)
    150. Blanca E. Rubio (Dem)
    151. Adam A. Ruiz (NP)
    152. Crystal Ruiz (NP)
    153. Frank Ruiz (NP)
    154. Mirna Ruiz (NP)
    155. Raul Ruiz (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 36
    156. Laron Rush (NP)
    157. Mark Rush (NP)
    158. Samuel T. Rush Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Hughson City Council
    159. John R. Russo (NP)
    160. Timothy D. Ryan (NP)
      candidate for Colfax Treasurer
    161. Bud Ryerson (NP)
    162. DAVID RYU (NP)
  19. S
    1. Mariana Corona Sabeniano (NP)
    2. Ahsha Safai (NP)
    3. Geoff Sakala (NP)
    4. Brent Sakamoto (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    5. Rudy Salas (Dem)
    6. Eddie Saldana (NP)
    7. Houman Salem (Rep)
    8. Mark Salinas (NP)
    9. Palmira Salinas (NP)
    10. Sam Salmon
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    11. Raj Salwan (NP)
    12. Adam Sanchez (NP)
    13. Alberta A. Sanchez (NP)
    14. Esther C. Sanchez (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    15. JOSEPH SANCHEZ (NP)
    16. Linda T. Sanchez (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 38
    17. MARICRUZ SANCHEZ (NP)
    18. Mark Sanchez (NP)
    19. MONICA SANCHEZ (NP)
    20. Steve Sanchez (NP)
    21. STEVE SANCHEZ (NP)
    22. VICTOR A. SANCHEZ (NP)
    23. David Sander (NP)
    24. Douglas Sanders (NP)
    25. Greg Sanders (NP)
    26. Jenique Sanders (NP)
    27. Justin Sanders (NP)
    28. Margaret B. Sanders (NP)
    29. Espiridion "Espi" Sandoval (NP)
      candidate for Kerman Mayor
    30. Jesus "Jesse" Sandoval (NP)
    31. Jose "Andrew" Sandoval (NP)
    32. TIM SANDOVAL (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
    33. Jass Sangha (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    34. Carlos Santamaria (Rep)
    35. Maximo Santana (NP)
    36. ELITO M. SANTARINA (NP)
    37. Miguel Santiago (Dem)
    38. Marlene Santilli (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    39. Chuck Sargeant (NP)
    40. Vicente Sarmiento (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    41. JAY SARNO (NP)
    42. SUELY SARO (NP)
    43. SONIA SAUCILLO-VALENCIA (NP)
    44. Hunter William Sauls (NP)
    45. Danny Sauter (NP)
    46. Gladys W. Savage (NP)
      candidate for Hemet City Treasurer
    47. JAZ SAWYER (NP)
    48. Nancy Scarbrough (NP)
    49. Tim Schaefer (NP)
    50. Arthur C. Schaper (Rep)
    51. Steven Scharf (NP)
    52. Adam B. Schiff (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 28
    53. Connie Kee Schlaefer (NP)
    54. Cathy Schlicht (NP)
    55. Heather Schmidt (NP)
    56. Lisa H. Schmidt (NP)
    57. VELVETH SCHMITZ (NP)
    58. Lane Schneider (NP)
    59. Theresa "Terrie" Schneider (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    60. Sylvia Andrea Schnopp (NP)
    61. TONYA ALENNA SCHOFIELD (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    62. Gary C. Schonne (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    63. Joe Schroeder (NP)
    64. NICK SCHULTZ (NP)
    65. Steve Schultz (NP)
    66. Debra Schwab (Rep)
    67. Nancy Schwabenland (NP)
    68. Beth Schwartz (NP)
    69. Karen "Kate" Schwartz (Dem)
    70. Stephen "Lulu" Schwartz (NP)
    71. Jason Scott (NP)
    72. Joshua M. Scott (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 32
    73. Michael Scott (NP)
    74. Seneca Scott (NP)
    75. Melody Sees (NP)
    76. Vickie Sellers (NP)
      candidate for Banning City Clerk
    77. Meron Semedar (NP)
    78. WILLIAM "BILL" SEWELL (NP)
    79. Kelly Seyarto (Rep)
    80. SUZANNE SEYMOUR (NP)
    81. Justin Sha (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    82. Dunia Shaba (NP)
    83. Rhonda Shader (NP)
    84. Alex Sharenko (NP)
    85. Emma Sharif (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    86. Nisha Sharma (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 11
    87. Richa Sharma (NP)
    88. Rischi Paul Sharma (NP)
    89. Tim Shaw (NP)
    90. Christina L. Shea (NP)
      candidate for Irvine Mayor
    91. DARIN B. SHEA (NP)
    92. Laurel Sheffield (NP)
    93. MIRANDA SHEFFIELD (NP)
    94. AMIE L. SHEPARD (NP)
    95. Brad Sherman (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 30
    96. Alex Ruba Shevsky (NP)
    97. JESSICA C. SHEWMAKER (NP)
    98. Tyler Francis Shields (NP)
    99. V-Vishwajit Shinde (NP)
    100. Veronica Shinzato (NP)
    101. Hilaire Fuji Shioura (NP)
    102. Kim Shirley (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Council
    103. Pat Showalter (NP)
    104. Douglas W. Shultz (NP)
      candidate for Escondido Treasurer
    105. Jack Shu (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    106. SEPI SHYNE (NP)
    107. Hina Siddiqui (NP)
    108. Nancy Sidebotham (NP)
    109. Leonard "Lenny" Siegel (NP)
    110. DAVID S. SIEGRIST (NP)
    111. Jeremy Silcox (NP)
    112. Eric "Silk" Silkenson (NP)
    113. Donna Silva (NP)
      candidate for Auburn Treasurer
    114. Guillermo "Willy" Silva (NP)
    115. Bret Silveira (NP)
    116. BRUCE LEE SILVERSTEIN (NP)
    117. AARON SIMENTAL (NP)
    118. LANCE SIMMENS (NP)
    119. David Simmons (NP)
    120. Les Simmons (NP)
    121. Fred Simon (NP)
    122. Leah Simon-Weisberg (NP)
    123. Steve Simonian (NP)
    124. Marty Simonoff (NP)
    125. Ken Simons (NP)
    126. Michael Simons (NP)
    127. Spencer Simonsen (NP)
    128. Amandeep Singh (NP)
    129. Gary Singh (NP)
    130. Vik Bajwa Singh (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    131. Steve Sipe (NP)
    132. Donna Varona Sipl (NP)
    133. Nancy Skinner (Dem)
    134. Traci Skinner (NP)
    135. Riah Skrinnik (NP)
    136. ANNE-MARIE SLACK (NP)
    137. Stephen Slauson (Rep)
    138. Sudie Smartt (NP)
    139. Cory Smegal (NP)
    140. Aja Smith (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 41
    141. Charlie Smith (NP)
    142. Christy Smith (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 25
    143. Frederick A. Smith (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    144. Jackie Smith (Dem)
    145. JENNIFER SMITH (NP)
    146. Jonathan Smith (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    147. Joseph Smith (NP)
      candidate for Seaside Mayor
    148. Juergen B. Smith (NP)
    149. MATT W. SMITH (NP)
    150. Nancy Smith (NP)
      candidate for Sunnyvale Mayor
    151. Nick Smith (NP)
    152. Renard Smith (NP)
    153. Ronald V. Smith Jr. (NP)
    154. Sharon Smith (NP)
    155. Thurston "Smitty" Smith (Rep)
    156. Ward L. Smith (NP)
    157. Wayne Smith (NP)
    158. William James Smith Jr (NP)
    159. CAMERON M. SMYTH (NP)
    160. MARY A. SNEED (NP)
    161. Lesa Sobek (NP)
    162. Andy Sobel (NP)
    163. Dave Soldavini
    164. JOHN MICHAEL SOLIS (NP)
    165. Julie Solis (Dem)
    166. Oscar Ernesto Solis (NP)
    167. Cathryn "Kathy" Solorio (NP)
    168. Jose Solorio (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    169. Salvador Solorio-Ruiz (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    170. Susan Sonne (NP)
    171. RITA SOTO (NP)
    172. Anne Souza (NP)
    173. Tamra D. Spade (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    174. Sam Spagnolo (NP)
    175. Laura Sparks
      candidate for Cotati Council
    176. Kevin Spease (NP)
    177. Jackie Speier (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 14
    178. TIFFANY SPELLMAN (NP)
    179. Trish Spencer (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    180. Andre "Hubcitydre" Spicer (NP)
    181. Scott Spielman (NP)
    182. Rene Angelo Spring (NP)
    183. CHRISTOPHER STAPLES (NP)
    184. Starchild (Lib)
    185. Aaron Starr (NP)
    186. BRUCE STECKEL (NP)
    187. Michelle Steel (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 48
    188. Paul Steele (NP)
    189. Robert A. Steele (Rep)
    190. DEBBY STEGURA (NP)
    191. BRENDA L. STEPHENS (NP)
    192. John Stephens (NP)
    193. Lindsey Stephens (NP)
      candidate for Ridgecrest Mayor
    194. Rob Stephenson (NP)
    195. AMANDA STERN (NP)
    196. Henry Stern (Dem)
    197. Mike Stevens (NP)
    198. Titus Stevens (NP)
    199. John Steward (NP)
    200. Carla Stewart (NP)
      candidate for Soledad City Council
    201. DOUG STEWART (NP)
    202. James "Stew" Stewart (NP)
    203. Ken H. Stewart (NP)
    204. Betsy Stix (NP)
      candidate for Ojai Mayor
    205. Debra "Debbie" K. Stone (NP)
      candidate for Upland Mayor
    206. Greer Stone (NP)
    207. Lori Stone (NP)
    208. Mark Stone (Dem)
    209. Terrance Stone (NP)
    210. Carol Ann Street
    211. Charleen "Crickett" Strock (NP)
      candidate for Loomis Town Clerk
    212. Cynthia Stroffolino (NP)
    213. Kathy Strong (NP)
    214. Rachel Strong (NP)
    215. Asa Strout (NP)
    216. Joe Allen Stupar (NP)
    217. Cecilia A. Suarez (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    218. Isaac T. Suchil (NP)
    219. Darren Suen (NP)
    220. DOREEN SUMMERS (NP)
    221. Joan Summers (NP)
    222. Schelly Sustarsic (NP)
    223. Jay T. Sutaria (NP)
    224. Michelle Sutherland (NP)
    225. Craig S. Suveg (NP)
    226. Charlotte Svolos (Rep)
    227. Eric Swalwell (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 15
    228. Linda G Swan (NP)
    229. Brian John Swanson (NP)
    230. Carolyn Swanson (NP)
    231. Rebekah Swanson (NP)
    232. Pamela Dawn Swartz (Dem)
    233. Megan Sweet (NP)
    234. Gregory Swett (Rep)
    235. CHARÁ NICOLE SWODECK (NP)
    236. Robert F. Sylk (NP)
      candidate for La Quinta Mayor
  20. T
    1. Trung Ta (NP)
    2. BRIAN TABATABAI (NP)
    3. Michael Tadrous (NP)
    4. TAMALA TAKAHASHI (NP)
    5. Mark Takano (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 41
    6. MIKE TALLEDA (NP)
    7. Casey Tanaka (NP)
      candidate for Coronado City Council
    8. Ritesh Tandon (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 17
    9. Nick Tanner (NP)
    10. Jose Luis Tapia (NP)
    11. ROBERT "BOB" TAPIA (NP)
      candidate for Montebello City Clerk
    12. Terry Taplin (NP)
    13. Ben "Coach" Tapscott (NP)
    14. Sabir St Taqi (NP)
    15. Brandon A. Tate (NP)
    16. Marchon Tatmon (NP)
    17. Gregory Tatum (NP)
    18. Sam Tavallodi (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    19. Alexus Taylor (NP)
    20. Bronche Taylor (NP)
    21. Donald Taylor (NP)
      candidate for Garden Grove Mayor
    22. Esther (Sivakami) Taylor (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    23. Faye Taylor (NP)
    24. Mark A. Taylor (NP)
    25. Michael Taylor (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    26. Rod D. Taylor (Rep)
    27. Geramye Teeter (NP)
    28. Eddie Tejeda (NP)
    29. Carolyn Templeton (NP)
    30. Tom Temprano (NP)
    31. Erin Sommer Tenorio (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    32. Erin Teran (NP)
    33. BRENT TERCERO (NP)
    34. Daryl Terrell (NP)
      candidate for Moreno Valley Mayor
    35. Donald Terry (NP)
    36. Cynthia Thacker (Rep)
    37. Aaruni Thankur (NP)
    38. Billy Thigpen (NP)
    39. CHARLES THOMAS (NP)
    40. David W. Thomas (Rep)
    41. SELINA THOMAS (NP)
    42. Stacy Thomas (NP)
    43. Webster Thomas (NP)
    44. FRANK THOMAS MORALES (NP)
    45. AISHA L. THOMPSON (NP)
      candidate for Inglewood City Clerk
    46. Clifford Thompson (NP)
    47. Mike Thompson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 5
    48. Miquette Thompson
    49. Charlotte Thornton (NP)
    50. Jon Thorp (NP)
    51. TUNUA THRASH-NTUK (NP)
    52. Julie Thunder (NP)
      candidate for Encinitas Mayor
    53. Ruth Thurman (NP)
    54. Harrison "Jack" Tibbetts
    55. Aaron Tiedemann (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Council
    56. Craig Timchak (NP)
    57. Greg Lin Tanaka (NP)
    58. Phil Ting (Dem)
    59. Hari Titan (NP)
    60. Michael Tolar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 38
    61. Yamil Tomassini (NP)
    62. Jake Tonkel (NP)
    63. TERRY TORNEK (NP)
      candidate for Pasadena Mayor
    64. CAROLINE TOROSIS (NP)
    65. Avelina T. Torres (NP)
    66. Carolyn Torres (NP)
    67. DAVID TORRES (NP)
    68. Dian E. Torres (NP)
    69. Holly Torres (NP)
    70. JESSICA JESSY TORRES (NP)
    71. NOEMI TORRES (NP)
    72. Norma J. Torres (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 35
    73. ROBERT TORRES (NP)
    74. KEVIN N. TORREZ (NP)
    75. Fred M. Tovar (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    76. Rafael Alvarez Tovar Jr (NP)
      candidate for Vernon City Council
    77. Mariann Tracy (NP)
    78. NANCY RENNE TRAGARZ (NP)
    79. Leland Traimain (NP)
    80. Mai Khanh Tran (NP)
    81. Rich Tran (NP)
      candidate for Milpitas Mayor
    82. Tony Trembley (NP)
    83. Dubelsa "Duby" Trevino (NP)
    84. Frank Triggs (NP)
    85. HANK TRIMBLE (NP)
    86. Dustin Trotter (NP)
    87. Judith P. Troutman (NP)
    88. Evan Trubee (NP)
    89. DENNIS TRUJILLO (NP)
    90. MARIO TRUJILLO (NP)
    91. Olivia Trujillo (NP)
      candidate for Arvin Mayor
    92. Rafael Trujillo (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    93. Ramiro Trujillo (NP)
    94. Roxanne Trujillo (NP)
    95. Cecilia Truman (NP)
    96. DONNA TRYFMAN (NP)
    97. Michael Tubbs (NP)
      candidate for Stockton Mayor
    98. Robert Tucker (NP)
    99. Jennifer Tullius (Rep)
    100. David Joseph Turgeon (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    101. Cheryl C. Turner (Dem)
    102. Rowena Turner (NP)
    103. Susan K. Turney (NP)
    104. Tom Turpel (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    105. L. Angel Turrubiates (NP)
    106. Matthew A. Tuttle (NP)
    107. Dan Twedt (NP)
    108. Carl F. Twisselman III (NP)
    109. Ryan Tworek (NP)
  21. U
    1. STEVE UHRING (NP)
    2. Eunice M. Ulloa (NP)
      candidate for Chino Mayor
    3. WILLIAM D. UPHOFF (NP)
    4. Phil Urbina (NP)
    5. Evangelina Urias (NP)
    6. Louis Uridel (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    7. JESUS "JESSE" URQUIDI (NP)
    8. Russ Utz (NP)
  22. V
    1. KATE VADEHRA (NP)
    2. Kate Vadehra (NP)
    3. David G. Valadao (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 21
    4. Jorge Valdes (NP)
    5. Alfred "Freddy" Valdez (NP)
    6. DANIEL VALDEZ (NP)
    7. Edna "Viry" Valdez (NP)
    8. JOELLA VALDEZ (NP)
    9. Avelino Valencia (NP)
    10. Ruben Valencia (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    11. Ryan Valencia (NP)
    12. Elizabeth Valente
    13. JOANNA VALENZUELA (NP)
    14. Vanessa Valenzuela (NP)
    15. Victor Javier Valerio (NP)
    16. Suzette Martinez Valladares (Rep)
    17. Grace Vallejo (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    18. Hong Alyce Van (NP)
    19. Mike Van Der Linden (NP)
      candidate for San Jacinto Treasurer
    20. Gracey Van Der Mark (NP)
    21. Martin Van Dinteren (NP)
    22. Bill Van Worth (NP)
    23. Jay Vandenburg (NP)
    24. Mai Vang (NP)
    25. Raul S. Varela (NP)
    26. ROBERT GUZMAN VARELA (NP)
    27. ALEX VARGAS (NP)
      candidate for Hawthorne Mayor
    28. Daniel Vargas (NP)
    29. Juan C. Vargas (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 51
    30. Michael M. Vargas (NP)
      candidate for Perris Mayor
    31. Nora Vargas (NP)
    32. Ajit Varma (NP)
    33. Martin Varona (NP)
    34. FERNANDO VASQUEZ (NP)
    35. Racquel Vasquez (NP)
      candidate for Lemon Grove Mayor
    36. ROSEMARIE "ROSIE" VASQUEZ (NP)
    37. Sara Vasquez (NP)
    38. Veronica Vasquez (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    39. Ana Vasudeo (NP)
    40. Christian L. Vaughan (NP)
    41. Steve Vaus (NP)
    42. David Vazquez (NP)
    43. Juan Pablo Vazquez (NP)
    44. MARIA LEON-VAZQUEZ (NP)
    45. Danny Vega (NP)
    46. SHARON VEGA (NP)
    47. JERRY VELASCO (NP)
    48. Evelyn Velasquez (NP)
    49. Anna M. Velazquez (NP)
      candidate for Soledad Mayor
    50. Malia Vella (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    51. Bill Velto (NP)
      candidate for Upland Mayor
    52. ALBERT VERA (NP)
    53. Adam Verduzco Jr. (NP)
    54. TRACEY VERHOEVEN (NP)
    55. Jan Vickers (NP)
    56. Donna Vidrine (NP)
    57. Caitlin J. Vierra (NP)
    58. Jack Villa (NP)
    59. Margaret Villa (Grn)
    60. Alexis Villalobos (Dem)
    61. Raul M. Villanueva (NP)
    62. Carlos Villapudua (Dem)
    63. Michael Villar (NP)
    64. Chrystine Villarreal (NP)
    65. Suzanne Villaruz (NP)
    66. Christina Reyes Villasenor (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    67. Michael Villaseno (NP)
    68. Juan Villegas (NP)
    69. Paula Villescaz (NP)
    70. Robert Vincelette (NP)
    71. EYNELYS VINSON (NP)
    72. Saraj "Sun" Viswanathan (NP)
    73. Mark Edward Vivenzi (NP)
    74. Randy Voepel (Rep)
    75. John J. Vogel (Rep)
    76. Amin Vohra (NP)
    77. Lucie Lapointe Volotzky (Rep)
    78. Marni Von Wilpert (NP)
    79. Tiffany Vuong (NP)
  23. W
    1. CHAD C. WADSWORTH (NP)
    2. MICHAEL DAVID WAGNER (NP)
    3. Frank Wagoner (NP)
    4. Abdul Wahid (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    5. BARRY M. WAITE (NP)
    6. Walter Stead Waite III (NP)
      candidate for Newman City Council
    7. Curtis A. Walchock (NP)
    8. Mark I. Waldman (NP)
    9. Marie Waldron (Rep)
    10. Tina Walia (NP)
    11. Dominique Walker (NP)
    12. Lizzie Wallack
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    13. Steph Dominguez Walton (NP)
    14. Amrik Wander (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    15. Chong Wang (NP)
    16. ERIC WANG (NP)
    17. Kristie Wang (NP)
    18. Chris Ward (Dem)
    19. William David Ward (NP)
    20. Kimberly Warmsley (NP)
    21. Allen Warren (NP)
    22. Carol Warren (NP)
    23. DEANDRE WARREN (NP)
      candidate for Inglewood City Clerk
    24. Glenn Warren (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    25. DENNIS WASHBURN (NP)
    26. Aaron Washington (NP)
    27. Leonard Washington (NP)
    28. Kathy Watanabe (NP)
    29. James S. Waters (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 46
    30. Maxine Waters (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 43
    31. Todd Weaver (NP)
    32. Errol Webber (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 37
    33. ILLECE BUCKLEY WEBER (NP)
    34. Shirley N. Weber (Dem)
    35. Susan Marie Weber (NP)
    36. Ellen Webster
    37. John Weed (NP)
    38. Ruben T. Wegner (NP)
    39. Hung Wei (NP)
    40. Jonatha D. Weinberg (NP)
    41. ALICIA WEINTRAUB (NP)
    42. Christy Weir (NP)
    43. William Weirick (NP)
      candidate for Ojai Mayor
    44. EMILY WEISBERG (NP)
    45. George Weiss (NP)
    46. Peter Weiss (NP)
    47. Art Welch (NP)
    48. Jannelle Welker (NP)
    49. Kim Welling (NP)
    50. Jeff Wellman (NP)
    51. Lisa M. Wells (NP)
    52. MARY WELLS (NP)
    53. Dale Welty (NP)
    54. Susan Wengraf (NP)
    55. CHRIS WERTHE (NP)
    56. Christian R. West (NP)
      candidate for Ridgecrest Mayor
    57. Mark B. West (NP)
    58. MARK WETTON (NP)
    59. Bob Whalen (NP)
    60. Lynn Wheat (NP)
    61. DIEEMA A. WHEATON (NP)
    62. Tim Wheeler (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    63. Bruce Whitaker (NP)
    64. Lavender Whitaker (NP)
    65. Stephen Whitburn (NP)
    66. Amos J. White (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    67. Ashley White
    68. Jon Paul White (Rep)
    69. Robert "Bob" White (NP)
    70. Wes White (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    71. Buffy Wicks (Dem)
    72. Scott Wiener (Dem)
    73. Thomas R. Wiknich (NP)
      candidate for Ridgecrest Mayor
    74. Rodney Wikoff (NP)
    75. Scott Wilk (Rep)
    76. Alisha Wilkins (NP)
    77. Chad Willardson (NP)
      candidate for Corona City Treasurer
    78. Christopher Williams (NP)
      candidate for Lemon Grove Mayor
    79. Greg J. Williams (NP)
    80. Jeff Williams (NP)
      candidate for Needles Mayor
    81. Jennifer Williams (NP)
    82. Leonard Williams (NP)
    83. Nathan Williams (NP)
    84. Shanell Williams (NP)
    85. Sigrid Williams (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    86. Vancedric Williams (NP)
    87. Mike Willie (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    88. Lamar Willis (NP)
      candidate for Compton Mayor
    89. EDWARD "ED" WILSON (NP)
    90. Maria L. Wilson (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale Treasurer
    91. Michael Winger (NP)
    92. TED WINTERER (NP)
    93. Jon Wizard (NP)
      candidate for Seaside Mayor
    94. Bob Woerner (NP)
      candidate for Livermore Mayor
    95. Kristy (Dooman) Woerz (NP)
    96. HEATHER WOLLIN (NP)
    97. Alan Wong (NP)
    98. BRYAN J. WONG (NP)
    99. Roger Wong (NP)
    100. Jim Wood (Dem)
    101. Nick Wood (NP)
    102. Scott Woodfin (NP)
    103. Jack Woods (NP)
    104. LORI Y. WOODS (NP)
    105. David Wright (NP)
    106. Zhen Wu (NP)
    107. Scott Wyatt (NP)
    108. BRITTANY WYRE (NP)
  24. Y
    1. Jeremy B. Yamaguchi (NP)
    2. Ditas Delossantos Yamane (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    3. Andres Yanez (NP)
    4. Curt Yaws (NP)
    5. Jamie Yee (NP)
    6. Gary K. Yep (NP)
      candidate for Kerman Mayor
    7. Ramon Yepez (NP)
    8. GRACE YOO (NP)
    9. Jack Young (NP)
    10. Jeramy Young (NP)
      candidate for Hughson Mayor
    11. Nancy D. Young (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    12. Yuri Yurovski (NP)
    13. MARK FARHAD YUSUPOV (NP)
  25. Z
    1. Bianca Zahrai (NP)
    2. JOE ANGEL ZAMORA (NP)
    3. IRMA L. ZAMORANO (NP)
      candidate for El Monte Mayor
    4. Rafael S. Zamudio (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    5. John C. Zaragoza (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard City Mayor
    6. SASHARY ZAROYAN (NP)
    7. Joe E. Zavala (NP)
      candidate for Huron City Council
    8. Jorge Zavala (NP)
    9. SCOTT ZEIDMAN (NP)
    10. Jason Zeng (Write-In) (NP)
    11. Angela Zepeda (NP)
      candidate for Coachella City Clerk
    12. Francisco Zermeno (NP)
    13. JOE CABRERA ZERMENO (NP)
    14. David Ian Zernik (NP)
    15. David Zero (NP)
    16. FRANK V. ZERUNYAN (NP)
    17. Bowen Zhang (NP)
    18. Bill Zimmerman (NP)
      candidate for Menifee Mayor
    19. ROBERT "MR. Z" ZIRGULIS (NP)
    20. David A. Zito (NP)
    21. Thomas Zizzo (NP)
    22. EVELYN G. ZNEIMER (NP)
    23. Noli Zosa (NP)
    24. Bill Zoslocki (NP)
    25. Han Zou (NP)
    26. Leo M. Zuber (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    27. Satra Zurita (NP)
    28. Sue Zwahlen (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    29. Jack Zwald (NP)