Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Colorado
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. JESSE ALBRIGHT (R)
    2. Michael Allen (R)
    3. Judy Amabile (D)
    4. Jonathan Ambler (R)
    5. Doug Anderson (L)
    6. ARICA ANDREATTA (D)
    7. Robert "Bob" Andrews (R)
    8. BLAINE ARBUTHNOT (R)
    9. Jeni Arndt (D)
    10. MARK ARNDT (R)
    11. SHANNON ARRINGTON (UA)
    12. Thom Atkinson (L)
    13. GLENN AUSMUS (R)
  2. B
    1. LYNN BACA (D)
    2. ALLEN BACHER (R)
    3. Jennifer Bacon (D)
    4. Mark Baisley (R)
    5. JEFFREY BAKER (R)
    6. WILLIAM BAKER (D)
    7. JAMES BALDWIN (R)
    8. BRIAN BARK (UA)
    9. JOSEPH BAROZ (D)
    10. Katie Barrett (D)
    11. Anne Barrington
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    12. TODD BARRON (UA)
    13. Richard A. Bassett (R)
    14. KATHRYN BEDELL (D)
    15. Scott Beilfuss (D)
    16. Adrienne Benavidez (D)
    17. JEFFREY BENSON (R)
    18. Tracey Bernett (D)
    19. Ken Biles (L)
    20. Shannon Bird (D)
    21. Dustin Bishop (R)
    22. DAVID BLACH (D)
    23. JOSHUA BLANCHARD (D)
    24. Rob Blancken (R)
    25. BETSY BLECHA (UA)
    26. Sally Boccella (D)
    27. Rod Bockenfeld (R)
    28. Lauren Boebert (R)
    29. DARYL BOHALL (R)
    30. TONY BOHRER (R)
    31. Jonathan Bollefer (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Mayor
    32. Shane Bolling (R)
    33. Ned Bosworth (UA)
    34. Julien Bouquet (NP)
    35. Lori Boydston (D)
    36. Kyle Bradell (NP)
    37. Mary Bradfield (R)
    38. Larry L. Braig (R)
    39. Jeff Bridges (D)
    40. Geneva Brier (NP)
    41. Mark Bromley (R)
    42. Bob Broom (NP)
    43. Kyle Brown (NP)
    44. Warren Brown (R)
    45. Ken Buck (R)
    46. Perry L Buck (R)
    47. Janet Buckner (D)
    48. Bri Buentello (D)
    49. RICK BUTLER (R)
    50. STEVE BURGESS (R)
    51. Jerry Burton (UPA)
    52. Diane E. Mitsch Bush (D)
    53. BRUCE BUTLER (UA)
    54. WENDY BUXTON-ANDRADE (R)
    55. Regan Byrd (NP)
  3. C
    1. KEITH CADDY (R)
    2. Peg Cage (R)
    3. Seth Cagin (D)
    4. TIMOTHY CAMPBELL (L)
    5. Tony Caputo (R)
    6. Yadira Caraveo (D)
    7. Giugi Carminati (D)
    8. NATALIE CARPENTER (UA)
    9. Terri Carver (R)
    10. Marc Catlin (R)
    11. Laura Cavey (NP)
    12. Christian Champagne (D)
    13. Richard Champion (R)
    14. KATHY CHANDLER-HENRY (D)
    15. Ian Chapman (D)
    16. Jason Chapman (L)
    17. Nolbert Chavez (D)
    18. Jefferson J. Cheney (R)
    19. Jeff Chostner (D)
    20. RICHARD CIMINO (R)
    21. VICTORIA CIRAOLO (L)
    22. Fred Clifford (R)
    23. James Rashad Coleman (D)
    24. KATHLEEN CONTI (R)
    25. KATHLEEN CONWAY (D)
    26. FLOYD COOK (R)
    27. KENDRA COOK (UA)
    28. HILARY COOPER (D)
    29. Caroline Cornell (R)
    30. Timothy Corrigan (D)
    31. PHILIP COVARRUBIAS (R)
    32. Jason Crow (D)
    33. JAMES T. CROWDER (R)
    34. Jeffrey Kennedy Crowe (L)
    35. William Culver (R)
    36. Lisa A. Cutter (D)
  4. D
    1. Judy Darcy (L)
    2. Lindsey N. Daugherty (D)
    3. Eric J. Davila (R)
    4. BONNIE DAVIS (L)
    5. CODY DAVIS (R)
    6. KEVIN DAY (R)
    7. SCOTT DEACON (R)
    8. Diana DeGette (D)
    9. Vanessa DeMott (R)
    10. John Diak (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    11. Paula Dickerson (D)
    12. DARIN DICKEY (R)
    13. Tim Dietz (NP)
    14. Bobby Dishell (NP)
    15. Raymon Anthony Doane (L)
      candidate for Colorado US Senate
    16. Keegan Doheney (NP)
    17. Michael Dougherty (D)
    18. Daniel Doyle (AVP)
      candidate for Colorado US Senate
    19. Mike Drennan (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    20. Ed Duffett (L)
    21. Monica Duran (D)
    22. Matthew Durkin (R)
  5. E
    1. Paul N. Echternacht (D)
    2. DAVID EDWARDS (D)
    3. Roger Edwards (NP)
    4. RICHARD ELSNER (R)
    5. RONALD ENGELS (D)
    6. Lisa Escárcega (D)
    7. Daneya Esgar (D)
    8. ROBERT ESPINOZA (D)
    9. Karla Esser (D)
    10. Seku Evans (UPA)
      candidate for Colorado US Senate
    11. Thomas "Tony" Exum Sr. (D)
  6. F
    1. Gregory Felt (UA)
    2. Steve Fenberg (D)
    3. SCOTT FETCHENHIER (D)
    4. JEFFREY FIEDLER (D)
    5. Rhonda Fields (D)
    6. Paul Fiorino (UPA)
    7. Elissa Flaumenhaft (D)
    8. TOMMY FLOWER (R)
    9. John Foley (D)
    10. Gladys Forshee (NP)
      candidate for Superior Trustee
    11. Meg Fossinger (D)
    12. Rodney D. Fouracre (D)
    13. Nathan Foutch (L)
    14. RICHIE FRANGIOSA (L)
    15. Jillian Freeland (D)
    16. Mike Freeman (R)
    17. Fritz Freund (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    18. Meg Froelich (D)
    19. Kyle Furey (L)
  7. G
    1. JOHN GALUSHA (R)
    2. SHANNA GANNE (D)
    3. PAUL GARCHAR (R)
    4. CARLOS GARCIA (R)
    5. Sierra Garcia (Grn)
    6. Bob Gardner (R)
    7. Cory Gardner (R)
      candidate for Colorado US Senate
    8. Alec Garnett (D)
    9. TY GATES (R)
    10. CARRIE GEITNER (R)
    11. Tim Geitner (R)
    12. Lynn Gerber (R)
    13. James E Jed Gilman (L)
    14. Joann Ginal (D)
    15. GENE GLOVER (R)
    16. Gary Godfrey (NP)
    17. Serena Gonzales-Gutierrez (D)
    18. LONGINOS GONZALEZ (R)
    19. KEVIN GRANTHAM (R)
    20. THOMAS GRASMICK (R)
    21. Donald B Gravette (NP)
    22. Matt Gray (D)
    23. JON GRAY-GINSBERG (R)
    24. SHAWN GREENWELL (UA)
    25. EPIMENIO GRIEGO (D)
    26. Bruce Griffith (L)
    27. Kevin Gulbranson (L)
    28. Kerrie Gutierrez (R)
  8. H
    1. Mark Hall (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    2. Ron Hanks (R)
    3. Karl Hanlon (D)
    4. HANNAH HANNAH (R)
    5. Chris Hansen (D)
    6. Caryn Ann Harlos (L)
    7. Wayne Harlos (L)
    8. Marilyn Harris (R)
    9. Zachariah Harris (L)
    10. Robert Harrison (L)
    11. Alan Hayman (L)
    12. Vern Heersink (R)
    13. Laura Hefta (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    14. Paige Henchen (NP)
      candidate for Superior Trustee
    15. Todd Hendreks (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    16. Eva Henry (D)
    17. Gregory K. Hernandez (NP)
    18. Leslie Herod (D)
    19. Holly A. Herson (D)
    20. Margot Herzl (L)
    21. Matthew Hess (L)
    22. John W Hickenlooper (D)
      candidate for Colorado US Senate
    23. Amara Hildebrand (L)
    24. STAN HITCHCOCK (R)
    25. John Carl Hjersman (L)
    26. Hans D. Hochheimer (R)
    27. BILL HOLEN (D)
    28. Ryan Hollingshead (NP)
    29. SANDY HOLLINGSWORTH (D)
    30. KRIS HOLSTROM (D)
    31. Richard Holtorf (R)
    32. Edie Hooton (D)
    33. DAVID HORNUNG (R)
    34. JONATHAN HOUCK (D)
    35. Steve House (R)
    36. Tim Howard (NP)
      candidate for Superior Trustee
    37. ROBERT HURD (R)
    38. Jaclyn Hurst (D)
  9. I
    1. Laurel Imer (R)
    2. JONI INMAN (R)
    3. Laura Ireland (UPA)
  10. J
    1. Dominique Jackson (D)
    2. Nicole Jaramillo (R)
    3. Dafna Michaelson Jenet (D)
    4. Iman Jodeh (D)
    5. Electra Johnson (D)
    6. Heather Johnson (L)
    7. Joe Johnson (L)
    8. TRACEY JOHNSON (D)
    9. ROBERT JOLLY (R)
    10. David P. Jurist (L)
  11. K
    1. Matthew Karzen (UA)
    2. Matt Katona (NP)
    3. John Ryan Keil (L)
    4. IDRIS KEITH (D)
    5. John Kellner (R)
    6. Rebecca Keltie (UPA)
    7. Chris Kennedy (D)
    8. ANDY KERR (D)
    9. Alexis King (D)
    10. KIMBERLIE KING (UA)
    11. Cathy Kipp (D)
    12. Barbara Kirkmeyer (R)
    13. Samantha Koch (R)
    14. Cinda Kochen (R)
    15. Jan Kok (AVP)
    16. Chris Kolker (D)
    17. WENDELL KOONTZ (R)
    18. TRACY KRAFT-THARP (D)
    19. Trudi Kretsinger (D)
    20. Jaimie Kulikowski (UPA)
  12. L
    1. Mark Lacis (NP)
      candidate for Superior Trustee
    2. Zachary Laddison (AVP)
    3. Desiree LaFleur (NP)
    4. JOSHUA P LALLEMENT (L)
    5. Doug Lamborn (R)
    6. Colin Larson (R)
    7. Lori Laske (R)
    8. JOHN LAWLEY (D)
    9. ELISABETH LAWRENCE (D)
    10. LEA LAYBOURN (R)
    11. Roger Lehman (R)
    12. GREGORY LEVINE (UA)
    13. Claire Levy (D)
    14. Sonya Jaquez Lewis (D)
    15. KENT LINDSAY (R)
    16. MERRIT LINKE (R)
    17. Larry G. Liston (R)
    18. Marta Loachamin (D)
    19. Bruce Lohmiller (WI)
      candidate for Colorado US Senate
    20. Susan Lontine (D)
    21. Carlos R. Lopez (D)
    22. FELIX LOPEZ (R)
    23. LUIS LOPEZ (D)
    24. JEREMY LOWE (UA)
    25. Clifford Lucero (UA)
    26. Stephanie Luck (R)
    27. EZEKIAH LUJAN (R)
    28. DOUGLAS LUPO (R)
    29. Mike Lynch (R)
  13. M
    1. JENNIFER 'KIM' MACDONNELL (R)
    2. AMOS MACE (D)
    3. RONNIE MAEZ (R)
    4. DANIEL MANVILLE (R)
    5. Michael Maple (NP)
    6. RYAN MARCH (UA)
    7. Matthew Gregory Margeson (R)
    8. DWIGHT MARTIN (R)
    9. JOHN MARTIN (R)
    10. KATHRYN JANE MARTIN (L)
    11. Brian Mason (D)
    12. Nate Matthews (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    13. Bill McAleb (R)
    14. JOSEPH MCBRIDE (R)
    15. Randi McCallian (D)
    16. Beth McCann (D)
    17. Julie McCluskie (D)
    18. Heidi McCollum (D)
    19. Ike McCorkle (D)
    20. Tim McCormack (R)
    21. Karen McCormick (D)
    22. WILLIAM MCCORMICK (R)
    23. Thomas McCracken (D)
    24. DWAYNE MCFALL (R)
    25. Kim McGahey (R)
    26. Hugh McKean (R)
    27. Barbara McLachlan (D)
    28. Gordon McLaughlin (D)
    29. TERRY MCMILLIAN (R)
    30. Mike McRedmond (L)
    31. Martín Mendez (R)
    32. Matthew D. Menza (R)
    33. Brian Meyer (L)
    34. Ken Mihalik (NP)
    35. Mark Milliman (R)
    36. Critter Milton (UPA)
    37. Charles Minkler (UA)
    38. AMY MITCHELL (R)
    39. Jennifer Mitkowski (D)
    40. DOUGLAS MONGER (UA)
    41. Marc Montoni (L)
    42. CHRISTOPHER MORENO (D)
    43. Dominick Moreno (D)
    44. SARAH MUDGE (D)
    45. Kyle Mullica (D)
    46. Dick Murphy (R)
    47. Marcus Allen Murphy (UA)
    48. Mitch Murray (R)
    49. Richard Murray (R)
  14. N
    1. LISA NEAL-GRAVES (D)
    2. Joe Neguse (D)
    3. Tim Nelson (NP)
    4. Patrick Neville (R)
    5. JAMES NEWBERRY (UA)
    6. Jake Niece (D)
    7. Marsha Porter Norton (D)
  15. O
    1. Andrew O'Connor (WI)
    2. Chris Ochs (NP)
      candidate for Superior Trustee
    3. Norm Olsen (L)
    4. David Olszta (UPA)
    5. ROBERT OQUIST (R)
    6. Dean Ormiston (D)
    7. David Ortiz (D)
    8. GARRISON ORTIZ (D)
    9. DONALD OSWALD (R)
    10. Christopher Otwell (UPA)
  16. P
    1. Amy L. Padden (D)
    2. LYNN PADGETT (D)
    3. Nancy Pallozzi (R)
    4. JIM PARKER (R)
    5. Mary Parker (D)
    6. CHRISTOPHER PARRINO (UA)
    7. Victoria Partridge (R)
    8. Richard Pascoe (R)
    9. Alonzo Christopher Payne (D)
    10. BYRON PELTON (R)
    11. Rod Pelton (R)
    12. Ed Perlmutter (D)
    13. JOHN PETERS (UA)
    14. John Pickerill (L)
    15. Andres G. Pico (R)
    16. Wesley Pinchot (L)
    17. Michele Poague (L)
    18. TAMARA POGUE (D)
    19. DENIS POWELL (UA)
    20. Grant Price (R)
    21. Kevin Priola (R)
    22. Bonnie Pyle (L)
    23. Vicki Pyne (R)
    24. John Pyne IV (D)
  17. Q
    1. Mindy Quiachon (R)
    2. Susan Quilleash (L)
    3. Bror D Quimby (NP)
    4. Jane A Quimby (NP)
    5. Lyndsey Quist (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
  18. R
    1. NORMAN RAGLE (UA)
    2. Bob Rankin (R)
    3. Joyce Rankin (R)
    4. Kim Ransom (R)
    5. George M. Rapko (R)
    6. ROGER RASH (R)
    7. JEFF RECTOR (R)
    8. JOSEPH REDMOND (D)
    9. Callie Rennison (D)
    10. VICTORIA REYNOLDS (L)
    11. Janice Rich (R)
    12. CHRISTOPHER RICHARDSON (R)
    13. Vern Richardson (WI)
    14. Joe Richardson (UPA)
    15. Naquetta Ricks (D)
    16. PHILIP RIGGLEMAN (UA)
    17. Joshua R. Rivero (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Mayor
    18. Dylan Roberts (D)
    19. GAROLD ROBERTS (R)
    20. LESLIE ROBINSON (D)
    21. William F Robinson III (L)
    22. Fidel Rodriguez (UA)
    23. HANS ROMER (L)
    24. PLACIDO ROMERO (D)
    25. STEVEN ROMERO (D)
    26. Liz Rosenbaum (D)
    27. Paul Rosenthal (NP)
    28. Donald Rosier (R)
    29. Bob Roth (R)
    30. Michael J. Rourke (R)
    31. JANET ROWLAND (R)
    32. Pedro Pete Roybal (R)
    33. Michael G Rubenson (NP)
    34. Daniel Paul Rubinstein (R)
    35. Kevin Ryan (NP)
      candidate for Superior Trustee
    36. Seth D. Ryan (R)
  19. S
    1. Lori Saine (R)
    2. Matthew Salka (D)
    3. DAVID SAMSON (R)
    4. REBECCA SAMULSKI (UA)
    5. Michael Sanchez (WI)
      candidate for Colorado US Senate
    6. Shane Sandridge (R)
    7. Cory Schaeffer (L)
    8. KENNETH SCHAUER (D)
    9. MATT SCHERR (D)
    10. DONALD SCHNEIDER (R)
    11. Gen Schneider (D)
    12. RICHARD SCOTT (R)
    13. DANIEL SCROGGINS (R)
    14. Michael Seebeck (L)
    15. Jeeva Senthilnathan (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    16. JODY SHADDUCK-MCNALLY (D)
    17. Preston Shepherd (NP)
    18. Sean Short (L)
    19. Adam Shuknecht (L)
    20. John Shull (D)
    21. Travis Sides (R)
    22. WEB SILL (R)
    23. Cleave Simpson (R)
    24. Mayling Simpson (D)
    25. Kendra Sindelman (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    26. Kevin Sipple (R)
    27. Emily Sirota (D)
    28. Danny Skelly (WI)
      candidate for Colorado US Senate
    29. AliceMarie Slaven-Emond (D)
    30. Marjorie Sloan (NP)
    31. Jim Smallwood (R)
    32. LIZ SMITH (D)
    33. Marc Snyder (D)
    34. Henry L. Solano (D)
    35. Marc Solomon (L)
    36. Matt Soper (R)
    37. Beatriz Soto (D)
    38. Ilana Spiegel (D)
    39. Michael Spies (R)
    40. Suzanne Staiert (R)
    41. Linda Stanley (R)
    42. Karl Stecher (R)
    43. KRISTIN STEPHENS (D)
    44. JOEL STEVENSON (R)
    45. Kenneth J. Stickney (R)
    46. Charles "Casper" Stockham (R)
    47. DOUGLAS STONE (R)
    48. ERIK STONE (R)
    49. Kyra D. Storojev (D)
    50. CARLIN STRATTON (D)
    51. Rob Stutz (L)
    52. Tom Sullivan (D)
    53. DONALD SUPPES (R)
    54. Gary Swing (UPA)
    55. JEAN SYKES (R)
    56. LIBBY SZABO (R)
  20. T
    1. Logan Taggart (R)
    2. DAVID TAYLOR (R)
    3. GEORGE TEAL (R)
    4. Charles "Chaz" Tedesco (D)
    5. GRANT THAYER (R)
    6. LORA THOMAS (R)
    7. David A Thompson (L)
    8. Joe Thompson (D)
    9. LYNNE THOMPSON (D)
    10. TOM LEE TIMM (R)
    11. Kerry Tipper (D)
    12. Doug Tisdale (NP)
    13. Brianna Titone (D)
    14. Dean Titterington (R)
    15. Jeffrey A. Toborg (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Mayor
    16. Doug Townsend (R)
    17. James Treibert (UPA)
    18. Jack Turner (UA)
    19. Kaitlin Turner (D)
  21. V
    1. TRUDY VADER (UA)
    2. Alex Valdez (D)
    3. Donald E. Valdez (D)
    4. Tonya Van Beber (R)
    5. Kevin Van Winkle (R)
    6. KENT VANCE (R)
    7. STAN VANDERWERF (R)
    8. Ryan VanGundy (L)
    9. Christian Vernaza (L)
    10. Adolph Vigil (UA)
    11. ANDRE' VIGIL (D)
    12. Jan Vigil (D)
    13. Stephanie Vigil (D)
    14. MELODY VILLARD (R)
    15. Joshua Vogel (R)
  22. W
    1. Robert Wade (NP)
    2. Donna Walter (R)
    3. CARRIE WARREN-GULLY (D)
    4. HANNA WAUGH (L)
    5. SCOTT WEAVER (R)
    6. Stephen Weaver (NP)
    7. RAMONA WEBER (UA)
    8. Mike Weissman (D)
    9. Michael Welch (D)
    10. GORDON WESTHOFF (R)
    11. Randall Wheelock (D)
    12. SANDY WHITE (R)
    13. MELINDA WHOMBLE (UA)
    14. TRAVIS WILDEBOER (UA)
    15. ROBIN WILEY (R)
    16. Colin Wilhelm (D)
    17. Brandi Wilks (NP)
      candidate for Parker Town Council
    18. Perry Will (R)
    19. DANIEL WILLIAMS (R)
    20. Dave Williams (R)
    21. Kate Williams (NP)
    22. DARIEN WILSON (D)
    23. DEAN WINGFIELD (D)
    24. Alexander Winkler (R)
    25. Charlie Winn (R)
    26. Matthew Witt (UA)
    27. SEAN WOOD (R)
    28. Jonathan Woodley (R)
    29. Steven Woodrow (D)
    30. HENRY WOODS (D)
    31. Dan Woog (R)
    32. JENNIFER WOOLLEY (R)
    33. RUSSELL WOUTERS (UA)
    34. Sydnnia Wulff (R)
  23. Y
    1. ERIN YOUNG (UA)
    2. Mary Young (D)
  24. Z
    1. Rachel Zenzinger (D)
    2. Yara Hanlin Zokaie (D)
    3. Steve Zorn (WI)