Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Hawaii
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 3
    1. Stanley CHANG (Dem)
    2. Lynn P. DECOITE (Dem)
    3. Gil Coloma S. KEITH-AGARAN (Dem)
    4. Nicole LOWEN (Dem)
    5. Angus L.K. MCKELVEY (Dem)
    6. Daynette (Dee) MORIKAWA (Dem)
    7. Nadine K. NAKAMURA (Dem)
    8. David TARNAS (Dem)
    9. James Kunane TOKIOKA (Dem)
    10. Tina M.L. WILDBERGER (Dem)
    11. Justin H. WOODSON (Dem)
  2. A
    1. Jacob AKI (NS)
    2. Keli'i AKINA (NS)
      candidate for OHA At-Large Trustee
    3. Luana ALAPA (NS)
    4. David (Bradda) ALCOS (Rep)
    5. Maysana Akahai ALDEGUER (Rep)
    6. Julia E. ALLEN (Rep)
    7. Steve ALM (NS)
    8. Keith AMEMIYA (NS)
      candidate for HONOLULU MAYOR
  3. B
    1. Della Au BELATTI (Dem)
    2. Rick BLANGIARDI (NS)
      candidate for HONOLULU MAYOR
    3. Feena M. BONOAN (Lib)
    4. Jennifer (Jenny) BOYETTE (Rep)
    5. Patrick Pihana BRANCO (Dem)
  4. C
    1. Rida CABANILLA ARAKAWA (Dem)
    2. Bernard CARVALHO Jr. (NS)
    3. Ed CASE (Dem)
    4. Michael CHAPMAN (Dem)
    5. Lauren CHEAPE MATSUMOTO (Rep)
    6. Wayne CHEN (AS)
    7. Mason K. CHOCK (NS)
    8. Aaron S.Y. CHUNG (NS)
    9. Radiant CORDERO (NS)
    10. Felicia COWDEN (NS)
    11. Ty J.K. CULLEN (Dem)
  5. D
    1. Kilomana DANNER (Rep)
    2. Maile DAVID (NS)
    3. Billy DeCOSTA (NS)
    4. Donovan DELA CRUZ (Dem)
  6. E
    1. Stacelynn Kehaulani ELI (Dem)
    2. Will ESPERO (NS)
    3. Luke A. EVSLIN (NS)
  7. F
    1. Banner S. FANENE (NP)
    2. Kurt FEVELLA (Rep)
    3. Lori FORD (Rep)
  8. G
    1. Mike GABBARD (Dem)
    2. Ernesto M. (Sonny) GANADEN (Dem)
    3. Diamond GARCIA (Rep)
    4. Cedric Asuega GATES (Dem)
  9. H
    1. Mark Jun HASHEM (Dem)
    2. Erik K. HO (AA)
    3. Carl E. HOOD (Rep)
    4. Shaena Dela Cruz HOOHULI (AA)
  10. I
    1. Les S. IHARA Jr. (Dem)
    2. Greggor ILAGAN (Dem)
    3. Holeka Goro INABA (NS)
  11. J
    1. Gabe JOHNSON (NS)
  12. K
    1. Keline-Kameyo KAHAU (AA)
    2. Kaiali'i (Kai) KAHELE (Dem)
    3. Tasha KAMA (NS)
    4. Kukana K.K. KAMA-TOTH (Rep)
    5. Matt KANEALI'I-KLEINFELDER (NS)
    6. Arryl KANESHIRO (NS)
    7. Jeanne KAPELA (Dem)
    8. Megan KAU (NS)
    9. Esther KIAAINA (NS)
    10. Ashley L. KIERKIEWICZ (NS)
    11. Kristina KIM-MARSHALL (Rep)
    12. Heather L. KIMBALL (NS)
    13. Kelly Takaya KING (NS)
    14. Bertrand (Bert) KOBAYASHI (Dem)
    15. Keith KOGACHI (Dem)
    16. Sam Satoru KONG (Dem)
    17. Kipukai L.P. KUALII (NS)
  13. L
    1. Trish LA CHICA (Dem)
    2. Alice L. LEE (NS)
    3. Chris LEE (Dem)
    4. Susan (Sue) LEE LOY (NS)
    5. Keola LINDSEY (NS)
    6. Matthew S. (Matt) LOPRESTI (Dem)
  14. M
    1. Austin L.S. MAGLINTI (Rep)
    2. Lisa MARTEN (Dem)
    3. Rose MARTINEZ (Dem)
    4. Scot MATAYOSHI (Dem)
    5. Bob MCDERMOTT (Rep)
    6. John E. MILLER (Rep)
    7. Mike MOLINA (NS)
  15. N
    1. Mark M. NAKASHIMA (Dem)
  16. O
    1. Nicholas R. OCHS (Rep)
    2. Val OKIMOTO (Rep)
    3. Richard H.K. ONISHI (Dem)
  17. P
    1. Tamara Akiko Maile PALTIN (NS)
    2. Michael L. (Mike) PARRISH (NP)
  18. Q
    1. Tess Abalos QUILINGKING (Rep)
    2. Sean QUINLAN (Dem)
  19. R
    1. Keani RAWLINS-FERNANDEZ (NS)
    2. Boyd READY (Rep)
    3. Herbert (Tim) RICHARDS (NS)
    4. Mitch ROTH (NS)
      candidate for Hawai`i County Mayor
  20. S
    1. Joy SAN BUENAVENTURA (Dem)
    2. Jackson SAYAMA (Dem)
    3. Andy (Umi) SEXTON Jr. (AA)
    4. Paul J. SHIRAISHI (NP)
    5. Keone F. SIMON (Rep)
    6. Joseph K. SIMPLICIANO Jr. (AA)
    7. Shane SINENCI (NS)
    8. Kanani SOUZA (Rep)
    9. Yuki Lei Kashiwa SUGIMURA (NS)
    10. Emil SVRCINA (Rep)
  21. T
    1. Gregg TAKAYAMA (Dem)
    2. Roy M. TAKUMI (Dem)
    3. Adrian TAM (Dem)
    4. Brian T. TANIGUCHI (Dem)
    5. Greg THIELEN (NS)
    6. Christopher L.T. TODD (Dem)
    7. Augusto E. (AugieT) TULBA (NS)
  22. U
    1. Ryan Isamu UEHARA (NP)
  23. V
    1. Rebecca VILLEGAS (NS)
  24. W
    1. Kelden Braun Akoni WALTJEN (NS)
    2. Gene WARD (Rep)
  25. Y
    1. Ryan I. YAMANE (Dem)