Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Nueva York
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Robert J. Aagre (Rep)
    2. Vincent Aceste (Rep)
    3. Michael T Ansaldi (Dem, WF, Grn, L, SAM)
    4. Dorcey L. Applyrs (WF, Dem)
    5. Carl Ast (Dem)
    6. Thomas R. Augostini (Rep, Con)
    7. Jacob Avery (Ind)
  2. B
    1. Aaron Baker (Rep, Con, Ind)
    2. Greg W. Baldwin (IND)
    3. Richard P. Balles (Rep, Con)
    4. Christopher J. Battiato (CF)
    5. Karen M. Beebe (Dem, WF)
    6. Scott Beebie (Rep)
    7. Lynn A. Beesecker (DEM, CON, WF, I)
      candidate for Cornwall Town Justice
    8. BARBARA J. BELOKOPITSKY (Dem)
    9. Bruce P. Bendish (Rep)
    10. Karl Bernhardsen (Rep, Con, IND)
    11. Frank J. Bertoni (Rep, Con)
    12. Karen N. Best (Dem)
    13. Stanley Birnbaum (Dem)
    14. Karla F Boyce (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Monroe County Clerk
    15. Stephen L. Braslow (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    16. Karen Brown (Dem)
    17. Justin C Burwell (Rep, CON, I)
    18. Brandi Bums (Rep)
      candidate for Ballston Town Justice
    19. Kenneth L. Bunting (Rep, Con)
    20. Nicholas Burlingame (Rep, IND)
  3. C
    1. Elena F Cariola (Rep, Con, WF, Ind, Grn, L, SAM)
    2. Andrew G Caschetta (Rep, Con, Ind)
    3. Donna M. Cassell (Dem)
    4. John D Ceretto II (WF, Dem)
    5. Julie Cerio (Dem, Con, I)
    6. Cheryl Chapman (Dem)
    7. Christopher S Ciaccio (Dem)
    8. Pierce Cohalan (REP, CON, IND)
    9. Katherine Conroy (Cons)
    10. Tara N. Conte (Dem, I)
    11. Stephen K. Cornwell (Rep, Con)
    12. Matthew J. Costa (Dem)
    13. John J Cromie (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Thomas R. Daly (Rep, Con)
    2. Katherine J. Daniels (Dem, Oth)
    3. Robert Daros (Rep, Con, I)
    4. Felicia Pitts Davis (Dem)
    5. Christina DeJoseph (Dem, WF)
    6. Barbara A. Diamond (Dem, I, Con)
    7. Joseph DiBenedetto (Dem)
    8. James DiSalvo (REP, CON, I)
    9. Michael K. Donahue (Rep, Con)
    10. Patrick Dorner (IND)
    11. Dwight H. Douglas (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Steven C. Edelstein (Dem)
    2. Chris Edes (Grn)
    3. Hanan K. Eldahry (Dem)
    4. Paula M Engel (Rep, L, SAM)
    5. Kevin J. Every Sr. (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Ethel Facteau (Rep)
    2. John A. Falk (Dem)
      candidate for Brighton Town Justice
    3. Mark F. Farrell (Dem)
    4. Theresa L. Farrell (Dem)
    5. James A Fauci (Rep, CON, I)
      candidate for Malta Town Justice
    6. Michael J Filicetti (Dem, Rep, Con, Ind, Lib)
    7. James Finch (Rep)
    8. William Fisher (Rep)
    9. Stephen J. Flagg (Rep, Con, IND)
    10. John J Flynn (Dem)
    11. Chuck Francisco (Rep)
    12. Sonia Frederick (WF, Dem, I)
    13. Maryann Friebis (Rep)
    14. Maryann Friebis (Int)
  7. G
    1. Daniel J. Gallagher (Dem)
    2. Ann H. Gallelli (Dem, WF)
    3. John P. Gardner (Dem)
      candidate for Pelham Town Justice
    4. Jason Garnar (Dem)
    5. Jeffrey W. Gasbarro (Dem)
      candidate for Ossining Town Justice
    6. Pietro S. Geraci (LBT)
    7. Andrew R. Giacomazza (REP, OW)
    8. Mark A. Gilliland (Dem)
    9. Jesus M. Gomez (REP, OW)
    10. Jonathan Gordon
    11. Patricia Grant-Flynn (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    12. Brian D Grear (WF)
    13. DuWayne Gregory (Dem, I, Con)
    14. Patrick Gunn (Rep, Con, WF, Ind)
    15. David H. Guy (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Steve Hackeling (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    2. Janet M. Haislip (REP, CON, I)
      candidate for Chester Town Justice
    3. Charles Harding (Dem)
    4. Derek M Harnsberger (Rep, Con, Grn)
    5. Jocelyn Harrison (Comm)
    6. Kevin Hart (Rep)
    7. Richard Hendrick (Int)
    8. James M. Hendry III (REP, CON, WF, I)
    9. JENNIFER A. HENRY (REP, CON, IND)
    10. Jacqueline Hernandez (DEM)
    11. Nilda Morales Horowitz (Dem, Con, I)
    12. Robert H. Hoyt (Dem)
    13. James C. Hudson (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    14. Wendell Hughes (Dem)
  9. J
    1. Alonzo G. Jacobs (DEM)
    2. Keith M Johnson (Rep)
    3. Teresa D Johnson (Dem)
    4. RICHARD R. JONES JR. (Dem)
  10. K
    1. Michael Kelly (Dem)
    2. Hyun Chin Kim (REP, CON, WF, GRE, LBT, I)
    3. Tyrone King (DEM, WF)
    4. Carol S. Klein (REP, CON, LBT, SAM)
    5. Amy J Knussman (Rep, CON, I)
    6. Donald F. Knab, Jr. (Rep, Con, Ind)
      candidate for Rush Town Justice
  11. L
    1. Ryan M Lang (Rep, Con)
    2. Alan M LaHoff (Rep)
    3. Juana Leandry (DEM)
    4. Calvin Lee (Dem)
    5. Jeff Leibo (I)
    6. Rika Levin (Dem)
      candidate for Ossining Mayor
    7. Hollie S. Levine (Dem, WF, L, IND)
    8. Ted Limpert (WF, I)
    9. Anthony LoBiondo (REP, CON, I)
    10. Caren Loguercio (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    11. Pat A.Longobucco (I)
    12. Laurence Lonky (Dem)
    13. Desmond Lyons (Dem)
  12. M
    1. Mindy MacLaren (Dem, WF)
    2. James W. Malone (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    3. Sheila Marcotte (Rep, Con)
    4. Anthony C. Markus (Dem)
    5. James F. Matthews, Jr. (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    6. Kathleen McCauley (Rep)
    7. Patrick McFarlin (Dem)
    8. GARRY R. MCGIVERN (Dem)
    9. Brendan McGrath (Con)
    10. Kimberly M. McGreal (Dem)
    11. Patricia McVannan (Dem)
    12. Martin P. Meaney (Rep, Con, IND)
    13. David A. Menken (Dem)
      candidate for Bedford Town Justice
    14. James M. Modlin (DEM, WF)
    15. Lori G. Morton (Dem)
    16. Robert D. Moss (Rep)
    17. Barbara Mullen (Dem, WF)
  13. N
    1. Dan Natchez (Dem)
    2. Dean S. Nye (Rep)
  14. O
    1. Robert F Ockenden (Rep, Con, Ind)
    2. Gerald Oney Jr. (REP, I)
  15. P
    1. John A. Pappalardo (Dem, WF, I)
    2. Matthew J. Pasquale (Rep, Con, IND)
    3. Michael K. Patino (Dem)
    4. Maria Patrizio (DEM, WF, GRE, I)
    5. Salvatore Pavone (Rep, Con, I, L)
    6. Richard G. Penaluna III (REP, CON, I)
    7. Willis Platt (Dem)
  16. Q
    1. Manuel R. Quezada (Dem)
  17. R
    1. Terry Raskyn (I)
    2. Jay H. Reichgott (DEM)
    3. Elizabeth A. Reilly (CF)
    4. Andrea C. Rendo (Rep)
    5. Benjamin Reynolds (Dem, WF, SAM)
    6. Daniel J. Reynolds (Rep, Con, IND)
    7. Paul J. Rinaldi (Dem)
    8. Mimi Rocah (Dem, WF)
    9. Dan Romano (Dem, WF, I)
    10. Jamie I Romeo (Dem, WF, Ind)
      candidate for Monroe County Clerk
    11. Chaz Rorick (Dem)
    12. Helen Rosenblum (Rep)
    13. Christopher Rosenquest (Dem)
  18. S
    1. Kevin Sabella (Rep)
    2. Gregory P. Saroka (Rep, Con, IND)
    3. Karen Sartain (Dem)
    4. Michelle I. Schauer (Dem)
    5. Karen B. Schleimer (Dem)
    6. Bruce Schonberg (DEM, CON, I)
      candidate for Woodbury Town Justice
    7. Brian D Seaman (Rep, Con, Ind, Lib)
    8. Robert M. Shaddock (Rep, Con, Ind)
    9. Verris B. Shako (Dem)
    10. Leonard S. Simon (Dem, WF)
    11. Richard S. Sklarin (Dem, I)
    12. George A. Smith (REP, I)
      candidate for Minisink Town Justice
    13. P. DAVID SOARES (Dem, I)
    14. Russell L. Solomon (Dem)
    15. Anthony M. Squicciarini (REP, CON, I)
    16. Rich Steger (DEM, WF)
    17. Michelle A Storm (Dem)
      candidate for Malta Town Justice
    18. Nicole A. Sullivan (Dem)
  19. T
    1. Shadia Tadros (Dem, WF)
    2. Victor Tafur (Dem)
    3. Jennifer Tallon (Dem)
    4. Lawrence W.D. Taylor (Dem)
    5. Matthew A Toporowski (WF)
    6. Paul Trachte (DEM, SAM)
  20. V
    1. Meredith A Vacca (Dem, WF, Ind, L, SAM)
    2. Michael A. Vasquez (Rep, Con)
  21. W
    1. Lori Wahila (Dem, WF)
    2. Matthew J. Wahila (Dem, WF)
    3. Sean Walter (Rep, Con, I)
    4. Heather Waters (Rep)
    5. Karla J. Weaver (Dem, Rep)
    6. Craig J. Weitz (Dem)
    7. Kelly S. Wenstrup (Dem)
    8. Bob Weslar (Dem)
    9. Dana White (Dem)
    10. Jackson White (Dem)
    11. Phyllis P Wickerham (Rep, Con, Ind)
    12. Daniel S Wolf (Rep, Con, Ind)
  22. X
    1. Victoria L. Xlander (Dem)
  23. Z
    1. Jason B Zeigler (Rep, Con, L)