Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Oklahoma
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Kelly Albright (Dem)
    2. Margie Alfonso (Rep)
    3. Lisa M. Anderson (NP)
    4. John Argo
    5. Kojo Asamoa-Caesar (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Cheryl Baber (Rep)
    2. Jacob Baccus (Dem)
    3. A.J. Bailey (L)
    4. Marshall Baker
    5. Rhonda Baker (Rep)
    6. Judith Barba (NP)
    7. Bryce Barfield (Dem)
    8. Kelly Barlean (Rep)
    9. Steve Bashore (Rep)
    10. Merleyn Bell (Dem)
    11. Forrest Bennett (Dem)
    12. Micheal Bergstrom (Rep)
    13. Stephanie Bice (Rep)
    14. Meloyde Blancett (Dem)
    15. Jeff Boatman (Rep)
    16. Brad Boles (Rep)
    17. Chelsey Branham (Dem)
    18. Mary Brannon (Dem)
    19. Denise Brewer (Dem)
    20. Abby Broyles (Dem)
    21. George H Burns (Rep)
    22. Ty D. Burns (Rep)
    23. Carol M. Bush (Rep)
    24. Larry Bush (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Lynn Cagle (NP)
    2. Chad Caldwell (Rep)
    3. Trey Caldwell (Rep)
    4. Marsha Francine Campbell (NP)
    5. Richie Castaldo (L)
    6. Christina Mallory Chicoraske (Dem)
      candidate for Oklahoma County Clerk
    7. Yasminda Choate (Dem)
    8. Mike Christian (Rep)
    9. Tom Cole (Rep)
    10. Sherrie Conley (Rep)
    11. Rusty Cornwell (Rep)
    12. Franklin Paul Cromack (Rep)
    13. Denise Crosswhite Hader (Rep)
    14. Jose Cruz (Dem)
    15. Wayland Cubit (Dem)
    16. Bob Ed Culver (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Nathan Dahm (Rep)
    2. Dean Fenton Davis (Rep)
    3. Kyle Davis (NP)
    4. Billy Davison
    5. Charles De Coune (Dem)
    6. Eddy Dempsey (Rep)
    7. Sheila Dills (Rep)
    8. Mike Dobrinski (Rep)
    9. Mickey Dollens (Dem)
    10. Jerry L. Donathan (Dem)
    11. Jo Anna Dossett (Dem)
    12. Tom J. Dugger (Rep)
    13. Rick Dunham (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Jon Echols (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Joan Farr (Ind)
    2. Scott Fetgatter (Rep)
    3. Dyllon Fite (Dem)
    4. Ryan Flanary (NP)
    5. Ross Ford (Rep)
    6. John M. Fothergill (R)
    7. Avery Carl Frix (Rep)
    8. Alvin D. Fruga (NP)
    9. Andy Fugate (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Tom Gann (Rep)
    2. Juan Garcia (Dem)
    3. Jessica Garvin (Rep)
    4. Austin Gipson-Black (Dem)
    5. Regina Goodwin (Dem)
    6. Jim Grego (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Todd Hagopian (L)
    2. Steve Hallgren
    3. Warren Hamilton (Rep)
    4. David Hardin (Rep)
    5. Tommy C. Hardin (Rep)
    6. Francis Joseph Hart III (R)
    7. Toni Hasenbeck (Rep)
    8. Christie Hawkins
    9. Kevin Hern (Rep)
    10. Spencer Hicks (Dem)
    11. Todd Hiett (Rep)
    12. Kyle Hilbert (Rep)
    13. Brian Hill (Rep)
    14. Phillip Hillian (Rep)
    15. Theresa Hinman (NP)
    16. Stephen Tyler Holman
    17. David B. Hooten (Rep)
      candidate for Oklahoma County Clerk
    18. Kendra S. Horn (Dem)
    19. Wayne Hughes (Dem)
    20. Justin J J Humphrey (Rep)
    21. John Hutton (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Allison Ikley-Freeman (Dem)
    2. Jim Inhofe (Rep)
  10. J
    1. Justin Jackson (Rep)
    2. Ben M Janloo (Rep)
    3. Shane David Jett (Rep)
    4. Ronny Johns (Rep)
    5. Tommie Johnson (Rep)
    6. Christopher Jourden
  11. K
    1. Chris Kannady (Rep)
    2. Gerrid Kendrix (Rep)
    3. Dell Kerbs (Rep)
    4. Jennifer Kerstetter (Dem)
    5. Chris Kidd (Rep)
    6. Cassie Kinet (Ind)
    7. Steve Kouplen (Dem)
  12. L
    1. Greg Laird (Dem)
    2. Rick Lang (NP)
    3. Danyell Lanier (Dem)
    4. Mark Lawson (Rep)
    5. Mark Paul Lepak (Rep)
    6. Chris Lewis
    7. Dick Lowe (Rep)
    8. Jason Lowe (Dem)
    9. Frank D. Lucas (Rep)
    10. Ken Luttrell (Rep)
    11. Kelly Lynn
  13. M
    1. Edward Maguire
    2. Robert Manger (Rep)
    3. Monica Marsh
    4. Ryan Martinez (Rep)
    5. Mike Masters (Rep)
    6. Kevin Matthews (Dem)
    7. Brian Maughan (Rep)
    8. Stan May (Rep)
    9. Mark Mcbride (Rep)
    10. Charles A. Mccall (Rep)
    11. Greg Mccortney (Rep)
    12. Kevin Mcdugle (Rep)
    13. Marcus Mcentire (Rep)
    14. Matt McGarry
    15. Aaron Means (Rep)
    16. Kyle Emmett Meraz (Dem)
    17. Matt Meredith (Dem)
    18. Lisa Meyer
    19. Zoe Midyett (Dem)
    20. Nicole Miller (Rep)
    21. Garry Mize (Rep)
    22. Anthony Moore (Rep)
    23. Shawna Mott-Wright (Dem)
    24. Markwayne Mullin (Rep)
    25. Cyndi Munson (Dem)
    26. Casey Murdock (Rep)
    27. Robert Murphy (L)
  14. N
    1. Michael Nash
    2. A. D. Nesbit (Ind)
    3. Joe Newhouse (Rep)
    4. Carl Newton (Rep)
    5. Monroe Nichols (Dem)
    6. Jadine Nollan (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Terry O'Donnell (Rep)
    2. Jim Olsen (Rep)
    3. Mike Osburn (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Daniel Pae (Rep)
    2. Craig Parham (Dem)
    3. Rick Parris (Dem)
    4. Kenton Patzkowsky (Rep)
    5. Lonnie J. Paxton (Rep)
    6. Roland Pederson (Rep)
    7. Dewayne Pemberton (Rep)
    8. Alison Petrone
    9. John Pfeiffer (Rep)
    10. Logan J. Phillips (Rep)
    11. Ajay Pittman (Dem)
    12. Susan Porter (Dem)
    13. Melissa Provenzano (Dem)
    14. Adam Pugh (Rep)
  17. R
    1. Dave Rader (Rep)
    2. Nicol Ragland (Dem)
    3. Randy Randleman (Rep)
    4. Trish Ranson (Dem)
    5. Jack Reavis (Dem)
    6. Tim Reed (NP)
    7. Terri Reimer (Dem)
    8. Dustin Roberts (Rep)
    9. Eric Roberts (Rep)
    10. Sean Roberts (Rep)
    11. Bill Robinson (Rep)
    12. Lauren Rodebush (Rep)
    13. James R. Roderick (NP)
    14. Cynthia Cindy Roe (Rep)
    15. Cody Rogers (Rep)
    16. Evelyn L. Rogers (Ind)
    17. Jacob Rosecrants (Dem)
    18. Paul Rosino (Rep)
    19. Ariel J Ross
    20. Michael Ross (Dem)
    21. Paul Royse (Rep)
    22. Todd Russ (Rep)
    23. Stephanie Ruttman (NP)
  18. S
    1. Nancy Sangirardi (Rep)
    2. Alex Scott (Dem)
    3. Madeline Scott (Dem)
    4. Lonnie Sims (Rep)
    5. David Smith (Rep)
    6. Chris Sneed (Rep)
    7. Rob Standridge (Rep)
    8. Marilyn Stark (Rep)
    9. Jay Steagall (Rep)
    10. Wendi Stearman (Rep)
    11. Blake Cowboy Stephens (Rep)
    12. Danny Sterling (Rep)
    13. Preston Stinson (Rep)
    14. Andrea Stone (Dem)
    15. Judd Strom (Rep)
    16. Brandi Studley
    17. Mike Sullivan (Dem)
  19. T
    1. John Talley (Rep)
    2. Sam Talley
    3. P.D. Taylor (Rep)
    4. Zack Taylor (Rep)
    5. Chuck Threadgill (Dem)
    6. Emilie Tindle (Dem)
    7. Rarchar Tortorello
    8. Greg Treat (Rep)
    9. Mauree Turner (Dem)
  20. V
    1. Mark Vancuren (Rep)
    2. Emily Virgin (Dem)
    3. Kristin Vivar (NP)
  21. W
    1. John Waldron (Dem)
    2. Collin Walke (Dem)
    3. Valerie Walker (Rep)
    4. Kevin Wallace (Rep)
    5. Rick Warren (Rep)
    6. Jay Wendorff
    7. Summer Wesley (Dem)
    8. Josh West (Rep)
    9. Kevin West (Rep)
    10. Rick West (Rep)
    11. Tammy West (Rep)
    12. Bob White (L)
    13. Jennifer Wilkinson (Dem)
    14. Danny Williams (Rep)
    15. Max Wolfley (Rep)
    16. Rande Worthen (Rep)
  22. Y
    1. Susan Carle Young (Dem)