Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Rhode Island
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. MARVIN L ABNEY (Dem)
    2. MIA A ACKERMAN (Dem)
    3. JONATHON ACOSTA (Dem)
    4. EDITH H AJELLO (Dem)
    5. DENNIS L ALGIERE (Rep)
    6. KAREN ALZATE (Dem)
    7. GREGG AMORE (Dem)
    8. KENDRA ANDERSON (Dem)
    9. STEPHEN R ARCHAMBAULT (Dem)
    10. SAMUEL ANGELO AZZINARO (Dem)
  2. B
    1. JACQUELYN M BAGINSKI (Dem)
    2. DANIEL P BAGLINI (Ind)
    3. JOHN DOUGLAS BARR II (Dem)
    4. JEAN P BARROS (Dem)
    5. JOSE F BATISTA (Dem)
    6. SAMUEL W BELL (Dem)
    7. DAVID A BENNETT (Dem)
    8. NATHAN W BIAH (Dem)
    9. CHRISTOPHER R BLAZEJEWSKI (Dem)
    10. VINCENT J BONO (Ind)
    11. CHRISTOPHER M BORDEN (Rep)
    12. JOHN P BURKE (Dem)
  3. C
    1. JUSTINE A CALDWELL (Dem)
    2. JEANINE CALKIN (Dem)
    3. CHARLES P CALLANAN (Rep)
    4. SANDRA C CANO (Dem)
    5. GERALD CARBONE (Ind)
    6. EDWARD T CARDILLO JR (Dem)
    7. PAMELA CAROSI (Dem)
    8. LAUREN H CARSON (Dem)
    9. STEPHEN M CASEY (Dem)
    10. JULIE A CASIMIRO (Dem)
    11. LIANA M CASSAR (Dem)
    12. MICHAEL W CHIPPENDALE (Rep)
    13. FRANK A CICCONE (Dem)
    14. DAVID N CICILLINE (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. House District 1
    15. PAT V CORTELLESSA (Rep)
    16. TERRI-DENISE CORTVRIEND (Dem)
    17. ARTHUR J CORVESE (Dem)
    18. ANN L COSTA (Rep)
    19. DOREEN M COSTA (Rep)
    20. GREGORY J COSTANTINO (Dem)
    21. MEGAN L COTTER (Dem)
    22. CYNTHIA ARMOUR COYNE (Dem)
    23. ROBERT E CRAVEN (Dem)
    24. JOHN J CULLEN (Rep)
  4. D
    1. JESSICA DE LA CRUZ (Rep)
    2. GRACE DIAZ (Dem)
    3. ALANA DIMARIO (Dem)
    4. LOUIS P DIPALMA (Dem)
    5. PATRICK J DONOVAN (Rep)
    6. SUSAN R DONOVAN (Dem)
    7. JENNIFER C DOUGLAS (Dem)
  5. E
    1. JOHN G EDWARDS (Dem)
    2. DAWN M EUER (Dem)
  6. F
    1. ANTHONY FAGUNDES SR (Rep)
    2. WALTER S FELAG JR (Dem)
    3. LEONELA FELIX (Dem)
    4. DEBORAH A FELLELA (Dem)
    5. BARBARA ANN FENTON FUNG (Rep)
    6. GREGORY S FERLAND (Ind)
    7. BLAKE A FILIPPI (Rep)
    8. KATHLEEN A FOGARTY (Dem)
  7. G
    1. HANNA M GALLO (Dem)
    2. ANTONIO GIARRUSSO (Rep)
    3. KEVIN C GILLIGAN (IndG)
    4. JOSHUA J GIRALDO (Dem)
    5. GAYLE L GOLDIN (Dem)
    6. MARYELLEN GOODWIN (Dem)
    7. NICOLA ANTONIO GRASSO (Rep)
    8. SCOTT J GUTHRIE (Dem)
  8. H
    1. ARTHUR HANDY (Dem)
    2. BERNARD A HAWKINS (Dem)
    3. BRIANNA E HENRIES (Dem)
    4. ROSA MARIE HILL (Ind)
    5. CHRISTOPHER J HOGAN (Rep)
    6. RAYMOND A HULL (Dem)
    7. WILLIAM J HUNT JR (IndL)
  9. I
    1. RONALD F IACOBBO (Rep)
  10. J
    1. JAMES B JACKSON (Dem)
  11. K
    1. MEGHAN E KALLMAN (Dem)
    2. RICHARD R KARSULAVITCH (Rep)
    3. KATHERINE S KAZARIAN (Dem)
    4. JONATHAN J KEITH (Ind)
    5. BRIAN PATRICK KENNEDY (Dem)
    6. REBECCA M KISLAK (Dem)
    7. JASON KNIGHT (Dem)
    8. DONALD J KOHLMAN II (Rep)
    9. JEFFERY L KOZLIN (Rep)
  12. L
    1. MARYANN LANCIA (Rep)
    2. ROBERT B LANCIA (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House District 2
    3. JAMES R LANGEVIN (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. House District 2
    4. VALARIE J LAWSON (Dem)
    5. JEFFREY EDWARD LEMIRE (Ind)
      candidate for U.S. House District 1
    6. CHARLENE LIMA (Dem)
    7. STEVEN J LIMA (Dem)
    8. FRANK S LOMBARDI (Dem)
    9. JOHN J LOMBARDI (Dem)
    10. FRANK LOMBARDO III (Dem)
    11. RONALD A LOPARTO (Rep)
    12. JOHN W LYLE JR (Ind)
  13. M
    1. TIARA T MACK (Dem)
    2. PATRICK E MALONEY JR (Ind)
    3. MATTHEW M MANNIX (Ind)
    4. ALEX D MARSZALKOWSKI (Dem)
    5. NICHOLAS A MATTIELLO (Dem)
    6. MICHAEL J MCCAFFREY (Dem)
    7. CAROL HAGAN MCENTEE (Dem)
    8. MICHELLE E MCGAW (Dem)
    9. JAMES N MCLAUGHLIN (Dem)
    10. TIMOTHY SHAWN McLAUGHLIN JR (Ind)
    11. JOSEPH MCNAMARA (Dem)
    12. NATHAN JOSEPH MELVIN (Ind)
    13. CYNTHIA M MENDES (Dem)
    14. KENNETH J MENDONCA (Rep)
    15. MARY DUFFY MESSIER (Dem)
    16. JOSHUA MILLER (Dem)
    17. DAVID MORALES (Dem)
    18. ELAINE J MORGAN (Rep)
    19. PATRICIA L MORGAN (Rep)
    20. MELISSA A MURRAY (Dem)
  14. N
    1. GEORGE A NARDONE (Rep)
    2. BRIAN C NEWBERRY (Rep)
    3. LINDA A NICHOLS (Dem)
    4. THOMAS E NORET (Dem)
    5. EMMANUEL C NYEMA (Ind)
  15. O
    1. WILLIAM W O'BRIEN (Dem)
  16. P
    1. THOMAS J PAOLINO (Rep)
    2. RYAN W PEARSON (Dem)
    3. RAMON A PEREZ (Dem)
    4. MAJOR PETTAWAY (Ind)
    5. ROBERT D PHILLIPS (Dem)
    6. ROGER A PICARD (Dem)
    7. DAVID J PLACE (Rep)
    8. JORGE PORRAS (Ind)
    9. BRANDON C POTTER (Dem)
    10. JUSTIN K PRICE (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. ROBERT J QUATTROCCHI (Rep)
    2. ANA B QUEZADA (Dem)
  18. R
    1. MARCIA P RANGLIN VASSELL (Dem)
    2. LEONIDAS P RAPTAKIS (Dem)
    3. BRIAN J REA (Rep)
    4. JOHN F REED (Dem)
      candidate for US Senator
    5. FRANK T RICCI (Rep)
    6. SHERRY ROBERTS (Rep)
    7. GORDON E ROGERS (Rep)
    8. PAUL A ROSELLI (Dem)
    9. ARYEH YISRAEL ROSENFIELD (Ind)
    10. DOMINICK J RUGGERIO (Dem)
    11. DEBORAH RUGGIERO (Dem)
  19. S
    1. PAUL M SANTUCCI (Rep)
    2. ROBERT A SCHATTLE (Ind)
    3. PATRICIA A SERPA (Dem)
    4. JAMES ARTHUR SEVENEY (Dem)
    5. MARY ANN SHALLCROSS SMITH (Dem)
    6. EVAN P SHANLEY (Dem)
    7. K JOSEPH SHEKARCHI (Dem)
    8. SCOTT A SLATER (Dem)
    9. MARK W SMILEY (Rep)
    10. JOSEPH J SOLOMON JR (Dem)
    11. VIRGINIA S SOSNOWSKI (Dem)
    12. JUNE S SPEAKMAN (Dem)
  20. T
    1. DAVID A TACEY (Rep)
    2. TERESA A TANZI (Dem)
    3. CARLOS EDUARDO TOBON (Dem)
    4. STEPHEN G TOCCO (Ind)
    5. JEAN E TRAFFORD (Rep)
  21. V
    1. BRIDGET G VALVERDE (Dem)
    2. CAMILLE F VELLA WILKINSON (Dem)
    3. AMY E VERI (Rep)
  22. W
    1. ALLEN R WATERS (Rep)
      candidate for US Senator
    2. ROBERT O WHEELER III (Rep)
    3. ANASTASIA P WILLIAMS (Dem)
    4. FREDERICK WYSOCKI (Ind)
      candidate for U.S. House District 1
  23. Z
    1. SCOTT M ZAMBARANO (Rep)