Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Carolina del Sur
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. (N)
    2. n (N)
  1. A
    1. Karl E Addis (Rep)
      candidate for Oconee County Coroner
    2. Thomas C Alexander (Rep)
    3. Phil S Ashley (N)
    4. Regenia B Ashley (N)
  2. B
    1. Betty Bagley (N)
    2. R Stewart Bauknight (N)
    3. R Stewart Bauknight (N)
    4. Andrea Bejarano-Robinson (Dem)
    5. J Mark Bishop (N)
    6. Robert J. Blok Sr. (Rep)
    7. James John Borick (N)
    8. Tripp Bouknight (N)
    9. Tripp Bouknight (N)
    10. Chris Bowers (Rep)
    11. Lisa C Burton (Rep)
  3. C
    1. Jerry Carter (Rep)
    2. Richard Cash (Rep)
    3. Don Chamberlain (N)
    4. Don Chamberlain (N)
    5. Jerry Chapman  (N)
      candidate for City of Clemson Mayor
    6. Chauncey Clark (NP)
    7. Rick Clark (Rep)
    8. Hosea Cleveland (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    9. Gene Clinkscales (N)
    10. Clay Coggins (N)
    11. Clay Coggins (N)
    12. Neal Collins (Rep)
    13. Wanda L Collins (N)
    14. Jennifer L Cooley (N)
    15. Roy Costner (Rep)
    16. West Cox (Rep)
    17. Mike Crenshaw (Rep)
      candidate for Oconee County Sheriff
    18. John H Cutchin (N)
    19. John H Cutchin (N)
  4. D
    1. Jimmy Davis (Rep)
    2. Julian Davis III (Rep)
    3. Julian Davis III (Rep)
    4. Willie Day (N)
    5. Tom Dobbins (N)
    6. David Draisen (N)
    7. John Ducworth  (N)
    8. Jeff Duncan (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    9. Tommy Dunn (Rep)
    10. Matthew Durham (Rep)
    11. Matthew Durham (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Brenda S Ellison (N)
  6. F
    1. Gracie S Floyd (Dem)
    2. Brad Freeman (N)
    3. Brad Freeman (N)
    4. John Fulmer (N)
  7. G
    1. Craig Gagnon (Rep)
    2. Mike Gambrell (Rep)
    3. Harvey Garcia (N)
    4. Harvey Garcia (N)
    5. Betty F Garrison (N)
    6. Mason Gary (N)
    7. Scott Allen Gibbs
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    8. Ray Graham (Rep)
    9. Sammy Grant (N)
    10. Sammy Grant (N)
    11. John P Griffith (N)
    12. John P Griffith (N)
    13. Bill Griffiths (N)
    14. Bill Griffiths (N)
  8. H
    1. Robert Halfacre  (N)
      candidate for City of Clemson Mayor
    2. James Glenn Hart (Rep)
    3. Mary E Harvey
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    4. Shannon Haskett (N)
    5. Buddy G Herring (N)
    6. Buddy G Herring (N)
    7. Michelle Heyward-Dunmeyer (NP)
    8. Jonathon Hill (Rep)
    9. Tom Hill (N)
    10. David Davey Hiott (Rep)
    11. Lenora F Hood (N)
    12. Lenora F Hood (N)
    13. Christy W Hubbard (Rep)
      candidate for Oconee County Auditor
    14. Jacky Hunter (Rep)
  9. K
    1. Andrigoula Karanikas (N)
    2. Andrigoula Karanikas (N)
    3. Kandy C Kelley (Rep)
    4. Meghan McPhail Ketterman (N)
    5. Meghan McPhail Ketterman (N)
  10. L
    1. Eunice Lehmacher (Dem)
    2. Neil Lipsitz
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    3. Dale M Looper (Rep)
  11. M
    1. Ernest E Mackins (N)
    2. Ernest E Mackins (N)
    3. Chad McBride (Rep)
    4. Eric McConnell (N)
    5. Eric McConnell (N)
    6. Denise McCormick (N)
    7. Denise McCormick (N)
    8. Mike McFee
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    9. Moochie Merritt (N)
    10. Moochie Merritt (N)
    11. Scott A Millimet (NP)
    12. Mitch Mitchell
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    13. Justin L Mullinax (N)
    14. Josh Murdock (N)
    15. Stephen Murray
      candidate for Beaufort City Mayor
    16. Jacquie Myers (N)
  12. N
    1. J C Neel (N)
    2. J C Neel (N)
    3. Jeff Neipp (N)
    4. Marion C Nickles Jr (N)
    5. Justin P Novak (NP)
    6. Gregorie Nowell (Rep)
  13. O
    1. Patrick M O'Neil (NP)
    2. David W. Ott (Rep)
    3. Danny Owens (N)
    4. Danny Owens (N)
  14. P
    1. Vaughn Parfitt (N)
    2. Vaughn Parfitt (N)
    3. Jeff Parrish (NP)
    4. Andy Patrick (N)
    5. Andy Patrick (N)
    6. Kevin Pennington (NP)
    7. Jason P Phillips (Rep)
    8. Judith Polson (Dem)
    9. Tommy Price (N)
    10. Tommy Price (N)
    11. Charles V Privette III (N)
    12. Charles V Privette III (N)
  15. R
    1. Tim Reese (NP)
    2. Al Rentz (N)
    3. Al Rentz (N)
    4. Rudy Rhodes (N)
    5. Rudy Rhodes (N)
    6. Gregory Alan Rice (N)
    7. Rex Rice (Rep)
    8. Jerry M Richey (N)
    9. Jerry M Richey (N)
    10. Joseph A Rukat (N)
    11. Joseph A Rukat (N)
  16. S
    1. Alex Saitta (Rep)
    2. Brett Sanders (Rep)
    3. Bill Sandifer (Rep)
    4. Eddie Scott (NP)
    5. Tina M Scott (N)
    6. Richard A Shirley (Rep)
    7. Greg L Shore (Rep)
    8. James Smith (N)
    9. James Smith (N)
    10. Charlene E Spelts (N)
    11. Charlene E Spelts (N)
    12. David Standard (Rep)
    13. Brent Suddeth (Rep)
    14. Mike Sutton
      candidate for Beaufort City Mayor
  17. T
    1. Mandy Taylor (N)
    2. Anne Thayer (Rep)
    3. Gregory Thomas (N)
    4. Jackie Todd (All)
    5. Bob Tompkins (N)
    6. Bob Tompkins (N)
    7. Phil Tripp (N)
  18. U
    1. Mike Upton (N)
  19. V
    1. Jose Villa (Dem)
    2. Gary Visser (NP)
  20. W
    1. David R Wagner (Rep)
    2. Catherine Watt  (N)
    3. Pat Welborn (Rep)
    4. Jay West (Rep)
    5. Brian White (Rep)
    6. Bill Whitmire (Rep)
    7. Earnestine R Williams (N)
    8. Earnestine R Williams (N)
    9. Trey Willis (NP)
    10. Brantley Wilson
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    11. Henry Wilson (Rep)
    12. M Cindy Wilson (Rep)
    13. Mike Wilson (N)
    14. Tonya L Winbush (N)
    15. Tonya L Winbush (N)
    16. John B Wright Jr (Rep)
  21. Z
    1. David J. Zeoli (Rep)
    2. Paul Zugg (N)
    3. Paul Zugg (N)
  22.  
    1. Bob Brookover  (N)
    2. Kristopher Irmiter  (N)
    3. Arthur Sears (N)
      candidate for City of Clemson Mayor