Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Texas
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Christine Presley
    2. Denise Overton
  1. 1
    1. Rachel Ann Caballero
    2. William Wesley Jameson
    3. Don McBurnett
    4. Kaylynn Paxson
    5. Angela Swann Singletary
    6. Mark Zeske
    7. Adrienne Bell (Dem)
  2. 2
    1. Nelli Castillo
    2. Abdul Khabeer
    3. Dustin Marshall
      candidate for DISD Trustee Dist 2
    4. Jim Walker
  3. 3
    1. Misty Bain
    2. Cliff Boyd
    3. John Jun
    4. Nancy Rodriguez
      candidate for DISD Trustee Dist 2
    5. Greg Smith
  4. 4
    1. Billy Lerma
  5. 7
    1. Joe McComb
      candidate for Mayor
  6. 9
    1. Paulette Guajardo
      candidate for Mayor
  7. A
    1. Alejandra Aldrete
    2. Rick Allen
    3. Charles "Doc" Anderson (Rep)
    4. Jeff Antonelli (Dem)
    5. SHERRI AYLOR (Rep)
  8. B
    1. Hope Balfa-Mustakim
    2. Andrea Barefield
    3. David Barfield (Rep)
    4. David Barker
      candidate for Kerrville City Mayor
    5. Don Bateman
    6. RICHARD BEALS (Rep)
    7. Harley David Belew
    8. Bill Berg
    9. Brian Birdwell (Rep)
    10. Bill Blackburn
      candidate for Kerrville City Mayor
    11. Greg Bonnen (Rep)
    12. Joshua Borderud
    13. Tamera J. Bounds
    14. John P. Bowen
    15. Scot Bowman
    16. Tim Brewer
    17. David Britton, Jr.
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    18. Jeff Browning
    19. Bradley Buckley (Rep)
    20. Jerry R. Burns
    21. Shawn Byars
  9. C
    1. Coley Canter
    2. Viro Cardenas
      candidate for BISD Board Member 3
    3. Erasmo Castro
      candidate for BISD Board Member 5
    4. John Chambers (Rep)
    5. Wes Chorn
    6. Gordon Clark
    7. Randal Clark
    8. Cindy Lou Coffey
      candidate for Bandera City Mayor
    9. Gary Coley (Rep)
    10. Michael Copeland (Rep)
    11. Tim Corley
    12. Cristol Carbary Corpus
    13. Rolly Correa (Rep)
    14. Phillip Thomas Cowen
      candidate for BISD Board Member 3
    15. Ralph Cowen
    16. Lonnie Cox (Rep)
    17. Anthony Cristo (L)
  10. D
    1. Dr. John M. Davidson
    2. Mirla Veronica Deaton (Rep)
    3. Jaime Diez
      candidate for BISD Board Member 2
    4. Susan Doak
    5. John Doe (Rep)
    6. Mary Doe (Dem)
    7. Martha Dominguez (Dem)
    8. Patricia Duffield (Rep)
    9. Joe duMenil
    10. Cary DuPuy
    11. CHRISTY DYER (Rep)
  11. E
    1. Denton County Elections
    2. Carlos A. Elizondo
      candidate for BISD Board Member 7
    3. Roy E. Elizondo
    4. Norman Esquivel Jr. (Rep)
    5. Michael Evans
    6. Darius Ewing
    7. Judy Eychner
  12. F
    1. Victoria Farrar-Myers
    2. Mickey Fincannon (Rep)
    3. John Paul Fogle
    4. CHRISTOPHER FORBIS (Rep)
    5. Craig Fric
    6. Warren Funk (Lib)
      candidate for Kerr County Sheriff
  13. G
    1. Eddie Garcia
      candidate for BISD Board Member 7
    2. Roman M. Garcia
    3. Victor E. (Trey) Garrett III
    4. Adela Garza
    5. Denise Garza
      candidate for BISD Board Member 2
    6. Eric Garza (Dem)
    7. Randy Gober
    8. Dora (Sallie) Gonzalez (Dem)
    9. Jessica G. Gonzalez
      candidate for BISD Board Member 3
    10. Rey Gonzalez (Rep)
    11. Elmo Grant
    12. Julio Graña
    13. Tag Green
      candidate for Keller Mayor
    14. Jose Guerra (Dem)
    15. Antonio Guevara
    16. Keith Guillory
  14. H
    1. Steven R. Harris
    2. Steve Harthcock
    3. Mark Hartig
    4. Dale Harvey
    5. Darcy Hasty
      candidate for Bandera City Council
    6. Rocky Hawkins
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    7. Joe P. Herrera (Dem)
    8. Jason Hester
    9. Justin A. Hicks
    10. PAULA HICKS (Rep)
    11. Daniel Holland (Dem)
    12. Charles Hotchkin [Write-In]
    13. Robin Houston
    14. Teresa Hudson (Dem)
    15. Brenda Hughes
    16. James Huling
    17. Kevin Hunter
  15. I
    1. Dick Illyes (L)
  16. J
    1. Ronny Jackson (Rep)
    2. Steve Jackson
    3. Andrea K Jankoski
      candidate for Bandera City Council
    4. Gregory Johnson (Dem)
    5. Jerry Jones (Lib)
    6. Will Jones (Rep)
    7. Ezequiel (Zeik) Juardo (Rep)
  17. K
    1. Kyle Kacal (Rep)
    2. Roy L. Kasper
    3. Michael Keefe (Rep)
    4. Charlie Kiehne
    5. Charlotte Kneupper
    6. Doug Kubicek (Dem)
      candidate for Lavaca County Judge
    7. Toni D. Kunz
      candidate for Bandera City Council
  18. L
    1. Michelle Lammi
    2. Antoine Lane
    3. Eddy Lange (Rep)
      candidate for Bell County Sheriff
    4. Nathon Laws
    5. Marisa F. Leal
      candidate for BISD Board President
    6. Sarah Ledlow [Write-In]
    7. Larry Leitha (Rep)
      candidate for Kerr County Sheriff
    8. Carlette Lewis
    9. Matt Lewis
    10. George Lindsey (Dem)
    11. Jim Lopez
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    12. Sergio Tito Lopez
    13. Eddie Lucio III (Dem)
    14. Eddie Lucio Jr (Dem)
    15. Jerry Max Luckenbach
    16. Shay Luedeke (Rep)
  19. M
    1. Dean Madden
    2. Armando Martinez (Dem)
    3. Mel Martinez
    4. Jena Mauldin Smothers
    5. Rachel McAdam
    6. Jeremy McCarty
    7. Katherine McGregor
    8. CHRISTINA MCMURRAY (Rep)
    9. Parnell McNamara (Rep)
    10. Yolanda E'. McPherson
    11. Dillon Meek
      candidate for Waco Mayor
    12. Ange Mertens
    13. Pete Micus
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 1
    14. Mayes Middleton (Rep)
    15. Argelia Miller
      candidate for BISD Board Member 3
    16. Armin Mizani
      candidate for Keller Mayor
    17. Kelley Moeller
    18. Chris Molnar
    19. Max Moore
    20. Wayne Moore
    21. David Morrow
      candidate for Waco Mayor
    22. Andrew S. Murr (Rep)
    23. Tom Musselman
    24. Mark Myers (Rep)
      candidate for Lavaca County Judge
  20. N
    1. Ancelmo Naranjo Jr.
    2. Brent Newsom
    3. Jim Nichols (Rep)
      candidate for Bell County Attorney
  21. O
    1. Frankie Olivo
      candidate for BISD Board Member 2
  22. P
    1. Kelly Palmer
    2. Joe Paolilli
    3. Graham Pearson
    4. Laura Perez-Reyes (Dem)
    5. Kyle Peterson
    6. Minerva M. Peña
      candidate for BISD Board President
    7. Mickey Poole
    8. FOUR PRICE (Rep)
  23. R
    1. Patrick Raab
    2. Mary Pelzel Rawls
    3. John Reed
    4. Sally Reyes
    5. Randy H. Riggs (Rep)
    6. Timothy Ellis Riley
    7. Aubrey “Robbie”
    8. BOB ROBINSON (Rep)
    9. Jared Robinson (Rep)
    10. Joe A. Rodriguez
      candidate for BISD Board President
    11. Alice Rodriquez (Dem)
    12. Brian J. Rogers (Dem)
    13. Fred Rogers
    14. Devin Rosenthal (Rep)
    15. Chris B. Royal (I)
    16. Mike Rucker
    17. Pete Rusek
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 1
    18. Judd Ryan
  24. S
    1. Ilda Sabado
    2. Mark Salinas (Dem)
    3. Amanda 'Mandi' Villarreal Salvo
    4. Cyrus Sanja (I)
    5. Stephen L. Santellana
    6. Ed Scharf
    7. Suzanne Schauman
      candidate for Bandera City Mayor
    8. Russell Schneider (Rep)
    9. Bill Schumann (Rep)
    10. Quinten L. Scott
    11. John Seargeant
    12. Henry I. Sherman
    13. Hugh Shine (Rep)
    14. Jorge Luis Sifuentes
    15. Delayne Sigerman
    16. Trent Skelton
    17. James A. (Jim) Smith (Rep)
    18. Kyle K. Smith
    19. Sally Smith (Grn)
    20. JOHN SMITHEE (Rep)
    21. Terry Snow
    22. Mike Snyder
    23. Tommy Snyder
    24. Amy Spiess
    25. Jason Stewart
    26. Alice Jo Summers
    27. Delia Sáenz
  25. T
    1. Tom Taylor
    2. BRIAN THOMAS (Rep)
      candidate for Potter County Sheriff
    3. Vanessa Tijerina (Rep)
    4. Henry Trochesset (Rep)
    5. Gus Trujillo (Dem)
    6. Katherine Turner-Pearson (Dem)
  26. V
    1. Daniella Lopez Valdez
      candidate for BISD Board Member 5
    2. Filemon B. Vela (Dem)
    3. Robert Vick (Dem)
    4. Jose Vidana
    5. Charles "Chuck" Vieh (Rep)
  27. W
    1. Donald Wagner
    2. William Warren
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    3. Bob Watkins
    4. Randy Weber (Rep)
    5. Tommy Weir
    6. Daniel Weis
    7. Konrad Wert [Write-In]
    8. Thomas West (Rep)
    9. Jack Westbrook (L)
    10. Ronald A. White
    11. KeKe Williams (Dem)
    12. Courtney Lackey Wilson
    13. Erin Worrell