Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Virginia del Oeste
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. Joe Biden (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  2. 3
    1. Pete Buttigieg (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  3. 4
    1. Tulsi Gabbard (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  4. 5
    1. Amy Klobuchar (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  5. 6
    1. Bernie Sanders (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  6. 7
    1. Elizabeth Warren (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  7. 8
    1. Andrew Yang (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
  8. B
    1. JIM BARACH (Winner) (Dem)
    2. JASON BARRETT (Winner) (Dem)
    3. MICK BATES (Winner) (Dem)
    4. Michael Bennet (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
    5. CRAIG P. BLAIR (Winner) (Rep)
    6. Michael R. Bloomberg (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
    7. BRENT BOGGS (Winner) (Dem)
    8. JORDAN BRIDGES (Winner) (Rep)
    9. NATHAN D. BROWN (Winner) (Dem)
    10. BARRY L. BRUCE (Winner) (Rep)
    11. ADAM BURKHAMMER (Winner) (Rep)
  9. C
    1. MIKE CAPUTO (Winner) (Dem)
    2. WAYNE CLARK (Winner) (Rep)
    3. ROY G COOPER (Winner) (Rep)
  10. D
    1. Roque "Rocky" De La Fuente (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    2. MARK DEAN (Winner) (Rep)
    3. PHILLIP W. DISERIO (Winner) (Dem)
    4. JOHN DOYLE (Winner) (Dem)
  11. E
    1. JOE C ELLINGTON JR (Winner) (Rep)
    2. Bob Ely (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    3. PAUL ESPINOSA (Winner) (Rep)
  12. F
    1. TOM FAST (Winner) (Rep)
    2. DANA FERRELL (Winner) (Rep)
    3. BARBARA EVANS FLEISCHAUER (Winner) (Dem)
    4. SHAWN  FLUHARTY (Winner) (Dem)
    5. DON FORSHT (Winner) (Rep)
  13. G
    1. JOEY GARCIA (Winner) (Dem)
    2. MARTY GEARHEART (Winner) (Rep)
    3. DIANNA GRAVES (Winner) (Rep)
  14. H
    1. DANNY HAMRICK (Winner) (Rep)
    2. CALEB HANNA (Winner) (Rep)
    3. EVAN HANSEN (Winner) (Dem)
    4. ROGER HANSHAW (Winner) (Rep)
    5. JOHN HARDY (Winner) (Rep)
    6. AUSTIN HAYNES (Winner) (Rep)
    7. JOSH HOLSTEIN (Winner) (Rep)
    8. CHARLES K. "CHUCK" HORST SR (Winner) (Rep)
    9. JOHN PAUL HOTT II (Winner) (Rep)
    10. ERIC L. HOUSEHOLDER (Winner) (Rep)
    11. GARY G. HOWELL (Winner) (Rep)
  15. J
    1. DEAN JEFFRIES (Winner) (Rep)
    2. D.R. BUCK JENNINGS (Winner) (Rep)
    3. ERIC NELSON JR. (Winner) (Rep)
  16. K
    1. ROBERT LEE KARNES (Winner) (Rep)
    2. N. RILEY KEATON (Winner) (Rep)
    3. DAVID L. KELLY (Winner) (Rep)
    4. KAYLA KESSINGER (Winner) (Rep)
    5. LAURA KIMBLE (Winner) (Rep)
  17. L
    1. TODD LONGANACRE (Winner) (Rep)
  18. M
    1. PHIL MALLOW (Winner) (Rep)
    2. MIKE MARONEY (Winner) (Rep)
    3. CARL "ROBBIE" MARTIN (Winner) (Rep)
    4. PATRICK S MARTIN (Winner) (Rep)
    5. Matthew John Matern (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    6. MARGITTA MAZZOCCHI (Winner) (Rep)
    7. PAT MCGEEHAN (Winner) (Rep)
    8. GEORGE A MILLER (Winner) (Rep)
  19. N
    1. WILLIAM "TY" NESTOR (Winner) (Rep)
  20. P
    1. JEFFREY PACK (Winner) (Rep)
    2. LARRY PACK (Winner) (Rep)
    3. Deval Patrick (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
    4. TONY PAYNTER (Winner) (Rep)
    5. DAVE PETHTEL (Winner) (Dem)
    6. CHRIS PHILLIPS (Winner) (Rep)
    7. CHRIS PRITT (Winner) (Rep)
    8. MIKE PUSHKIN (Winner) (Dem)
  21. Q
    1. BEN QUEEN (Winner) (Rep)
  22. R
    1. KEN REED (Winner) (Rep)
    2. CHARLIE REYNOLDS (Winner) (Rep)
    3. David Lee Rice (Dem)
      candidate for US President
    4. CLAY RILEY (Winner) (Rep)
    5. RUTH ROWAN (Winner) (Rep)
    6. LARRY L. ROWE (Winner) (Dem)
    7. PATRICIA RUCKER (Winner) (Rep)
  23. S
    1. DOUGLAS SKAFF JR (Winner) (Dem)
    2. DOUG SMITH (Winner) (Rep)
    3. RANDY E SMITH (Winner) (Rep)
    4. JOE STATLER (Winner) (Rep)
    5. BRANDON STEELE (Winner) (Rep)
    6. Tom Steyer (Withdrew) (Dem)
      candidate for US President
    7. ERIKKA STORCH (Winner) (Rep)
    8. DAVID BUGS STOVER (Winner) (Rep)
    9. AMY SUMMERS (Winner) (Rep)
    10. TERRI FUNK SYPOLT (Winner) (Rep)
  24. T
    1. CODY H THOMPSON (Winner) (Dem)
    2. CHRISTOPHER  TONEY (Winner) (Rep)
    3. Donald J. Trump (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    4. HEATHER TULLY (Winner) (Rep)
  25. W
    1. DANIELLE WALKER (Winner) (Dem)
    2. Joe Walsh (Withdrew) (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    3. BRYAN C. WARD (Winner) (Rep)
    4. GUY WARD (Winner) (Rep)
    5. Bill Weld (Withdrew) (Rep)
      candidate for US President
    6. RYAN W. WELD (Winner) (Rep)
    7. STEVE WESTFALL (Winner) (Rep)
    8. JOHN WILLIAMS (Winner) (Dem)
    9. JACK DAVID WOODRUM (Winner) (Rep)
  26. Y
    1. SHELLEY MOORE CAPITO (Winner) (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    2. KAYLA YOUNG (Winner) (Dem)
  27. Z
    1. MARK ZATEZALO (Winner) (Rep)
    2. LISA ZUKOFF (Winner) (Dem)