Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Wisconsin
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Robert Aykens
  2. B
    1. Marge Bates
    2.  Michael Beardsley
    3. Vickie Black
    4. Brian Borchardt
    5. Brendan Burns (NP)
    6. Penny Burstad
    7. Kim Bushey (Rep)
      candidate for Walworth County Clerk
  3. C
    1. Jane Carr (NP)
    2. Kristi Chlebowski (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Amy Deal (NP)
    2. Jon Doemel
  5. E
    1. Mark J. Englebert
    2. Brian Epley
    3. Valerie Etzel (Rep)
    4. Jim Evans
  6. G
    1. Adam Gallagher (Dem)
      candidate for Dane County Treasurer
    2. Lateria Garrett
    3. Russ Geise
    4. Ted Grade
    5. Linda Grundman
  7. H
    1. Monica Hall (Dem)
    2. Courtney Hansen
    3. Barbara J. Hanson
    4. Donna Hanson
    5. Mark L. Harris
    6. Tamara Hasz
    7. Mark Hillman
    8. Staci Hoffman (Rep)
    9. Timothy E. Hogan
  8. J
    1. Michele Jacobs (Rep)
    2. Benjamin Joas
  9. K
    1. Kristopher Karns
    2. Christine Klug (NP)
    3. Kris Koeppe
    4. Jake Krause
  10. L
    1. Becky LaDue
    2.  Kris Larson
      candidate for City of Oshkosh Mayor
    3. Kay Lettau
    4. Chad Lewis
  11. M
    1. Mark Mayer
    2. Scott McDonell (Dem)
      candidate for Dane County Clerk
    3. Audrey McGraw (Rep)
    4. Andrew Miller
    5. Bill Miller
    6. Howard Miller
  12. N
    1. Rebecca Nichols
  13. O
    1. Matthew Olson
    2. Shelley Olson
    3. Ismael Ozanne (Dem)
  14. P
    1. Karl Palmer
    2. Lori Palmeri
      candidate for City of Oshkosh Mayor
    3. David Pavlik
    4. Earl T. Peterson 
  15. R
    1. Robert James Rigoni Jr
  16. S
    1. Kristian Sahr
    2. Ann Schmidt
    3. Gary Schultz (NP)
    4. Stan Sevenich
    5. Angela Skillings
    6. John Skyrms
    7. Julie Sorenson
    8. Holly Stevens
    9. Todd Stevenson
    10. James Swanson
  17. T
    1. Donna Thibado
    2. Steve Thompson
    3. Sagar Tolani (NP)
    4. Lisa Tollefson (Dem)
      candidate for Rock County Clerk
  18. V
    1. Russ Van Gompel
    2. Jillayne Verich
    3. Cairie Virrueta (Dem)
  19. W
    1. Zeke Wiedenfeld (Rep)
    2. David Williams
    3. Aaron Wojciechowski
    4. Matt Woods
    5. Chris Wright
    6. Beth Wyman 
  20. Y
    1. Dale A. Youngquist
  21. Z
    1. Yvonne Zobel