Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Indiana
    1. Indiana Senate District 40
    2. Indiana House District 61
    3. Indiana House District 62
    4. Monroe County Council At Large
    5. Monroe County Judge 10th Circuit, Division 8, Seat 5
    6. Monroe County Judge 10th Circuit, Division 2, Seat 6
    7. Monroe County Judge 10th Circuit, Division 1, Seat 9
    8. Monroe County Auditor
    9. Monroe County Commission, District 2
    10. Monroe County Commission, District 3
    11. Monroe County Coroner
    12. Monroe County Surveyor
    13. Monroe County Treasurer
    14. Indiana Congressional District 9
    15. Indiana Senate District 44
    16. Indiana House District 65
    17. Brown County Recorder
    18. Brown County Treasurer
    19. Brown County Surveyor
    20. Brown County Commissioner District 1
    21. Brown County Commissioner District 3
    22. Brown County Council at Large
    23. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 1
    24. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 2
    25. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 3
    26. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 11
    27. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 12
    28. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 14
    29. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 15
    30. INDIANA STATE HOUSE DISTRICT 19
    31. INDIANA STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 2
    32. INDIANA STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 3
    33. INDIANA US HOUSE DISTRICT 1
    34. LAKE COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 2
    35. LAKE COUNTY COMMISSIONER DISTRICT 3
    36. LAKE COUNTY CORONER
    37. LAKE COUNTY RECORDER
    38. LAKE COUNTY SURVEYOR
    39. Indiana Congressional District 3
    40. Indiana Senate District 16
    41. Indiana House District 50
    42. Indiana House District 52
    43. Indiana House District 79
    44. Indiana House District 80
    45. Indiana House District 81
    46. Indiana House District 82
    47. Indiana House District 83
    48. Indiana House District 84
    49. Indiana House District 85
    50. Allen County Circuit Court (38th)
    51. Allen County Treasurer
    52. Allen County Coroner
    53. Allen County Surveyor
    54. County Commissioner District 1
    55. County County Council
    56. Hamilton County Council At Large
    57. Hamilton County Commissioner District 3
    58. Hamilton County Commissioner District 2
    59. Indiana State House District 24
    60. Indiana State House District 32
    61. Indiana State House District 29
    62. Indiana State House District 39
    63. Indiana State House District 37
    64. Indiana State Senate District 20
    65. Hamilton County Judge 24th Circuit Court
    66. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 4
    67. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 5
    68. Hamilton County Judge Superior Court District 3
    69. Hamilton County Auditor
    70. Hamilton County Treasurer
    71. Hamilton County Surveyor
    72. Indiana US House District 5
    73. Hancock County Judge of Superior Court 1
    74. Hancock County Commissioner Dist 3
    75. Hancock County Commissioner Dist 1
    76. Hancock County Council At Large
    77. Hancock County Coroner
    78. Indiana Senate District 42
    79. Indiana House District 54
    80. Henry County Coroner
    81. Henry County Surveyor
    82. Henry County Commissioner, Southern District
    83. Henry County Commissioner, Middle District
    84. Henry County Council, At-Large
    85. Indiana US House District 7
    86. Indiana House District 86
    87. Indiana House District 87
    88. Indiana House District 88
    89. Indiana House District 89
    90. Indiana House District 90
    91. Indiana House District 91
    92. Indiana House District 92
    93. Indiana House District 93
    94. Indiana House District 94
    95. Indiana House District 95
    96. Indiana House District 96
    97. Indiana House District 97
    98. Indiana House District 98
    99. Indiana House District 99
    100. Indiana House District 100
    101. Indiana Senate District 28
    102. Indiana Senate District 30
    103. Indiana Senate District 32
    104. Indiana Senate District 33
    105. Indiana Senate District 34
    106. Indiana Senate District 35
    107. Indiana Senate District 36
    108. Marion County Coroner
    109. Marion County Surveyor
    110. Marion County Treasurer
    111. Clerk of Circuit Court - Republican Party Primary
    112. County Commissioner District 1 - Independent Party Primary
    113. County Commissioner District 1 - Republican Party Primary
    114. County Commissioner District 3 - Republican Party Primary
    115. County Coroner - Republican Party Primary
    116. County Council At-Large - Democratic Party Primary
    117. County Council At-Large - Republican Party Primary
    118. County Surveyor - Republican Party Primary
    119. Superior Court I Judge - Republican Party Primary
    120. Superior Court II Judge - Independent Party Primary
    121. Superior Court II Judge - Republican Party Primary
    122. Indiana US House District 6
    123. Indiana House District 31
    124. Indiana House District 32
    125. Indiana House District 33
    126. Indiana House District 34
    127. Indiana House District 35
    128. Delaware County Commissioner District 1
    129. Delaware County Commissioner District 2
    130. Delaware County Council At Large
    131. Delaware County Treasurer
    132. Delaware County Surveyor
    133. Yorktown Town Council District 2
    134. Yorktown Town Council District 3
    135. Yorktown Town Council District 5
    136. Elkhart County Superior Court Judge Court 1 - Republican Party Primary
    137. Elkhart County Superior Court Judge Court 5 - Republican Party Primary
    138. Elkhart County Council At Large - Republican Party Primary
    139. Elkhart County Commissioner District 2
    140. Board of School Trustees - District A
    141. Board of School Trustees -District C
    142. Elkhart Board of School Trustees -District D
    143. Elkhart County Board of School Trustees - At Large
    144. Indiana Governor
    145. Indiana Lieutenant Governor
    146. Indiana Attorney General
    147. US House District 2 (Indiana)
    148. Indiana Senate District 8
    149. Indiana Senate District 9
    150. Indiana State Senate District 10
    151. Indiana House District 5
    152. Indiana State House District 6
    153. Indiana House District 7
    154. Indiana House District 8
    155. Indiana House District 21
    156. Indiana House District 48
    157. Indiana House District 22
    158. Indiana House District 49
    159. St. Joseph County Commissioner District 2
    160. St. Joseph County Commissioner District 3
    161. St. Joseph County Council District D
    162. St. Joseph County Council District F
    163. St. Joseph County Council District G
    164. St. Joseph County Council District I
    165. SBCSC Board of School Trustees (At-Large)
    166. Board of Trustees (District 3)
    167. Board of School Trustees (District 4)
    168. St. Joseph County Coroner
    169. St. Joseph County Recorder
    170. St. Joseph County Surveyor
    171. St. Joseph County Treasurer
    172. Indiana Congressional District 8
    173. Indiana State Representative, District 42
    174. Indiana State Representative, District 43
    175. Indiana State Representative, District 45
    176. Indiana State Representative, District 46
    177. Vigo County Recorder
    178. Vigo County Council Member-at-Large
    179. Vigo County School Board, First District
    180. Vigo County Auditor
    181. Vigo County Coroner
    182. Vigo County Treasurer
    183. Vigo County Commissioner, 2nd District
    184. Vigo County Clerk of the Circuit Court
    185. Vigo County Commissioner, 3rd District
    186. Vigo County School Board, Third District
    187. Vigo County Judge of the Superior Court, Division 2
    188. Vigo County Judge of the Superior Court, Division 5
    189. Judge Superior Court - Civil Court 2
    190. Judge Superior Court - Civil Court 3
    191. Judge Superior Court - Criminal Court 5
    192. Judge Superior Court - Criminal Court 6
    193. Judge Superior Court - Family Court 7
    194. MCCSC District 2
    195. MCCSC District 6
    196. RBBSC At Large
    197. RBBSC Bean Blossom District
    198. MCCSC District 4
    199. MCCSC District 5
    200. RBBSC Richland District
    201. Crawfordsville School Board At Large
    202. North Montgomery School Board At Large
    203. North Montgomery School Board - Madison
    204. North Montgomery School Board - North Union
    205. South Montgomery School Board - South Union
    206. Indiana Senate District 13
    207. Indiana House District 51
    208. Indiana Senate District 18
    209. Indiana House District 38
    210. Indiana House District 25
    211. Indiana House, District 23
    212. Cass County Clerk of the Circuit Court
    213. Cass County Auditor
    214. Cass County Treasurer
    215. Cass County Coroner
    216. Cass County Commissioner, District 1
    217. Cass County Commissioner, District 2
    218. Cass County Councilman, At Large
    219. Cass County Surveyor
    220. Town Council Galveston
    221. EACS School Board District 4E
    222. EACS School Board District 5R
    223. EACS School Board District 7E
    224. FWCS School Board District 2
    225. FWCS School Board District 3
    226. FWCS School Board District 5
    227. NACS School Board District 1
    228. NACS School Board District 2
    229. SACS School Board District 1
    230. Carmel Clay School Board, At Large (2)
    231. Hamilton Heights School Board, Jackson Township
    232. Hamilton Heights School Board, White River Township
    233. Hamilton Southeastern School Board, Fall Creek Township
    234. Hamilton Southeastern School Board, Delaware Township
    235. Hamilton Southeastern School Board, Wayne Township
    236. Noblesville School Board, At Large (3)
    237. Sheridan School Board, Marion Township - Boone County (2)
    238. Westfield Washington School Board, District 1
    239. Westfield Washington School Board, District 3
    240. SACS School Board District 2
    241. SACS School Board District 3 at large
    242. Center Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    243. Center Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    244. Center Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    245. Center Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    246. Center Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    247. Decatur Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    248. Decatur Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    249. Decatur Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    250. Decatur Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    251. Decatur Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    252. Franklin Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    253. Franklin Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    254. Franklin Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    255. Franklin Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    256. Franklin Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    257. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    258. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    259. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    260. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    261. Lawrence Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    262. Perry Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    263. Perry Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    264. Perry Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    265. Perry Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    266. Perry Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    267. Pike Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    268. Pike Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    269. Pike Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    270. Pike Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    271. Pike Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    272. Warren Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    273. Warren Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    274. Warren Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    275. Warren Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    276. Warren Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    277. Washington Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    278. Washington Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    279. Washington Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    280. Washington Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    281. Washington Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    282. Wayne Township Board Member, District 1, Marion County
    283. Wayne Township Board Member, District 2, Marion County
    284. Wayne Township Board Member, District 3, Marion County
    285. Wayne Township Board Member, District 4, Marion County
    286. Wayne Township Board Member, District 5, Marion County
    287. Marion Beech Grove Public School Board, At Large
    288. Marion Decatur Township School Board, At Large
    289. Marion Franklin Township School Board, NW Quadrant
    290. Marion Franklin Township School Board, SW Quadrant
    291. Marion Indianapolis Public School Board, At Large
    292. Marion Indianapolis Public School Board, District 1
    293. Marion Indianapolis Public School Board, District 2
    294. Marion Indianapolis Public School Board, District 4
    295. Marion Lawrence Township School Board, At Large
    296. Marion Lawrence Township School Board, District 1
    297. Marion Perry Township Public School Board, At Large
    298. Marion Pike Township School Board, At Large
    299. Marion Warren Township School Board, At Large
    300. Marion Washington Township Public School Board, At Large
    301. Marion Washington Township Public School Board, District 1
    302. Marion Washington Township Public School Board, District 3
    303. Marion Wayne Township Public School Board, At Large
    304. Union School School Board East Dist.
    305. Indiana House District 82
    306. Elkhart County Treasurer
    307. Elkhart County Coroner
    308. Elkhart County Surveyor
    309. Elkhart County Commissioner District 3
    310. Elkhart County Superior Court Judge Court 4
    311. Elkhart County Superior Court Judge Court 3
    312. School Board Member At Large
    313. School Board Member At Large
    314. School Board Member North Township
    315. School Board Member Penn Township
    316. Superior Court Judge
    317. Putnam County Auditor
    318. Putnam County Treasurer
    319. Putnam County Coroner
    320. Putnam County Commissioner District 1
    321. Putnam County Commissioner District 3
    322. Putnam County Council
    323. South Henry School Board Franklin Township
    324. Union School School Board At Large & Middle District
    325. Blue River Valley School Board At Large
    326. Charles A. Beard Memorial School Board Greensboro Township
    327. Charles A. Beard Memorial School Board Ripley Township
    328. Charles A. Beard Memorial School Board Wayne Township
    329. Nettle Creek School Board Dist. A-Jefferson & Liberty Township
    330. Nettle Creek School Board Dist. C-Clay & Harrison Township
    331. Nettle Creek School Board At Large
    332. New Castle Community School Board Inside
    333. New Castle Community School Board At Large
    334. South Henry School Board Spiceland Township
    335. South Henry School Board Spiceland Township (Holdover)
    336. Union School School Board Middle District
    337. Lake Superior Court: Criminal Division Room 1
    338. Lake Superior Court: Civil Division Room 1
    339. Lake Superior Court: County Division Room 1
    340. Lake Superior Court: County Division Room 2
    341. Lake Superior Court: County Division Room 3
    342. Crown Point School Board District 2
    343. Crown Point School Board District 3
    344. Crown Point School Board At Large
    345. East Chicago School Board At Large
    346. Gary School Board District 1
    347. Gary School Board District 4
    348. Gary School Board At Large
    349. Griffith School Board At Large
    350. Hammond School Board At Large
    351. Hanover School Board District 1
    352. Hanover School Board District 2
    353. Hanover School Board At Large
    354. Highland School Board At Large
    355. Hobart School Board At Large
    356. Lake Central School Board - Dyer
    357. Lake Central School Board - St. John
    358. Lake Central School Board At Large
    359. Lake Ridge School Board District 2
    360. Lake Ridge School Board District 3
    361. Lake Station School Board District 2
    362. Lake Station School Board At Large
    363. Merrillville School Board District 1
    364. Merrillville School Board District 2
    365. Munster School Board At Large
    366. River Forest School Board District 1
    367. River Forest School Board District 2
    368. River School Board At Large
    369. Tri-Creek School Board - Eagle Creek
    370. Tri-Creek School Board - West Creek
    371. Whiting School Board At Large
    372. Indiana Senate District 12
    373. Marion County Judicial Retention
    374. School Board Member Johnson Twp
    375. School Board Member Liberty Twp
    376. School Board Member Lincoln Twp
    377. School Board Member Polk Twp
    378. School Board Member At Large
    379. School Board Member District 1
    380. School Board Member District 3
    381. Porter County Commissioner District 3 North
    382. County Commissioner District 1 South
    383. Porter County Council At Large
    384. Porter County Treasurer
    385. Porter County Surveyor
    386. State Representative District 4
    387. State Representative District 10
    388. Ogden Dunes Town Council District 3
    389. Ogden Dunes Town Council District 4
    390. Ogden Dunes Town Council District 2
    391. Duneland School Corporation
    392. East Porter County School Corporation
    393. Metropolitan School District of Boone Township
    394. Porter Township School Corporation
    395. Union Township School Corporation
    396. Portage Township School Corporation
    397. Indiana Senate District 50
    398. Indiana House District 64
    399. Indiana House District 75
    400. Indiana House District 76
    401. Indiana House District 77
    402. Indiana House District 78
    403. Vanderburgh County Commissioner District 1
    404. Vanderburgh County Commissioner District 3
    405. Vanderburgh County Council At Large
    406. Vanderburgh County Circuit Court Clerk
    407. Vanderburgh County Recorder
    408. Vanderburgh County Treasurer
    409. Vanderburgh County Coroner
    410. Evansville Vanderburgh County School Board District 3
    411. Public Question: Gary Community School Corporation
    412. Indiana Supreme Court Justice Retention Vote
    413. Indiana Court of Appeals Vote
    414. Indiana Court of Appeals Vote
    415. Indiana Court of Appeals Vote
    416. EACS School Board District 6R
    417. St. Joseph County Judicial Retention
    418. Brown County School Board at Large
    419. Indiana House District 30
    420. Howard County Council At Large
    421. Judge Howard Circuit Court, 62nd Judicial Circuit
    422. Judge Howard Circuit Court, No. 3
    423. Howard County Auditor
    424. Howard County Coroner
    425. Howard County Surveyor
    426. Howard County Comissioner District 2
    427. Howard County Treasurer
    428. Greentown Town Council Ward 1
    429. Greentown Town Council Ward 3
    430. Montgomery County-North Union