Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Minnesota
    1. Minnesota U.S. Senate
    2. Minnesota U.S. House District 3
    3. Minnesota U.S. House District 4
    4. Minnesota U.S. House District 5
    5. Minnesota U.S. House District 6
    6. Minnesota U.S. House District 7
    7. Minnesota U.S. House District 8
    8. Minnesota State Senate District 6
    9. Minnesota State Senate District 7
    10. Minnesota State Senate District 9
    11. Minnesota State Senate District 10
    12. Minnesota State Senate District 22
    13. Minnesota State Senate District 34
    14. Minnesota State Senate District 39
    15. Minnesota State Senate District 43
    16. Minnesota State Senate District 44
    17. Minnesota State Senate District 47
    18. Minnesota State Senate District 49
    19. Minnesota State Senate District 53
    20. Minnesota State Senate District 56
    21. Minnesota State Senate District 59
    22. Minnesota State Senate District 62
    23. Minnesota State Senate District 65
    24. Minnesota State House District 1A
    25. Minnesota State House District 4A
    26. Minnesota State House District 15B
    27. Minnesota State House District 16B
    28. Minnesota State House District 17A
    29. Minnesota State House District 23A
    30. Minnesota State House District 23B
    31. Minnesota State House District 27A
    32. Minnesota State House District 31A
    33. Minnesota State House District 32B
    34. Minnesota State House District 33B
    35. Minnesota State House District 38A
    36. Minnesota State House District 39A
    37. Minnesota State House District 45A
    38. Minnesota State House District 51A
    39. Minnesota State House District 51B
    40. Minnesota State House District 55A
    41. Minnesota State House District 56A
    42. Minnesota State House District 59B
    43. Minnesota State House District 63A
    44. Minnesota State House District 63B
    45. Minnesota State House District 66B
    46. Minnesota State House District 67A
    47. Chippewa County Commissioner District 2
    48. Carver County Commissioner District 5
    49. Cook County Commissioner District 4
    50. Cook County Commissioner District 2
    51. Blue Earth County Commissioner District 4
    52. Big Stone County Commissioner District 5
    53. Carver County Commissioner District 3
    54. Carlton County Commissioner District 5
    55. Crow Wing County Commissioner District 5
    56. Benton County Commissioner District 1
    57. Sibley County Commissioner District 3
    58. Wabasha County Commissioner District 1
    59. Stearns County Commissioner District 4
    60. Winona County Commissioner District 4
    61. Wadena County Commissioner District 2
    62. Wright County Commissioner District 5
    63. Wright County Commissioner District 4
    64. Kittson County Commissioner District 1
    65. Lincoln County Commissioner District 5
    66. Kandiyohi County Commissioner District 5
    67. Kanabec County Commissioner District 4
    68. Meeker County Commissioner District 2
    69. Mcleod County Commissioner District 1
    70. Meeker County Commissioner District 3
    71. Anoka County Commissioner District 6
    72. Beltrami County Commissioner District 5
    73. Hennepin County Commissioner District 6
    74. Hennepin County Commissioner District 7
    75. St. Louis County Commissioner District 3
    76. Houston County Commissioner District 1
    77. Rice County Commissioner District 5
    78. Rice County Commissioner District 1
    79. Fillmore County Commissioner District 5
    80. Renville County Commissioner District 5
    81. Freeborn County Commissioner District 5
    82. Ramsey County Commissioner District 2
    83. Goodhue County Commissioner District 3
    84. Pennington County Commissioner District 2
    85. Hennepin County Commissioner District 1
    86. Otter Tail County Commissioner District 3
    87. Otter Tail County Commissioner District 1
    88. Dakota County Commissioner District 3
    89. Olmsted County Commissioner District 5
    90. Morrison County Commissioner District 3
    91. Faribault County Commissioner District 5
    92. Ceylon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    93. ISD #2172 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    94. ISD #2134 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    95. ISD #2198 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    96. Albertville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    97. Detroit Lakes City Council Member Ward 2 (Special Election)
    98. Dexter City Council Member (Elect 2)
    99. Nimrod City Council Member (Elect 2)
    100. Monticello City Council Member (Elect 2)
    101. Avon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    102. Lafayette Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    103. Sartell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    104. Butternut Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    105. ISD #549 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    106. Comstock Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    107. Nicollet Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    108. Seward Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    109. Plainview City Mayor
    110. ISD #2899 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    111. Longville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    112. Vadnais Heights City Council Member (Elect 2)
    113. Winona City Council Member at Large
    114. Argyle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    115. Vermillion City Council Member (Elect 2)
    116. Crosslake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    117. ISD #297 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    118. Shelburne Township Town Clerk
    119. Baxter Township Hospital District Board Member
    120. Lake Park City Council Member (Elect 2)
    121. Parkers Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    122. ISD #182 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    123. ISD #77 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    124. ISD #761 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    125. New Brighton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    126. Little Pine Township Town Clerk
    127. Shoreview City Council Member (Elect 2)
    128. Hayfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    129. ISD #550 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    130. ISD #877 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    131. Bock City Mayor
    132. Rice City Council Member (Elect 2)
    133. ISD #162 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    134. Madison City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    135. Mayer City Mayor
    136. Newfolden City Council Member (Elect 2)
    137. Faribault City Council Member (Elect 3)
    138. Tonka Bay City Mayor
    139. Solway City Council Member Seat 1
    140. Leonardsville Township Town Clerk
    141. Braham City Council Member (Elect 2)
    142. ISD #255 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    143. Butler Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    144. Gilman City Mayor
    145. Waterville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    146. ISD #2886 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    147. Pillager City Council Member (Elect 2)
    148. Flensburg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    149. Comstock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    150. ISD #2144 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    151. Traverse Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    152. Revere City Council Member (Elect 2)
    153. Minneapolis School Board Member District 4 (SSD #1)
    154. ISD #656 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    155. Ada City Council Member Ward 2 (Elect 2)
    156. ISD #2854 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    157. ISD #912 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    158. ISD #542 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    159. Pine Lake Township Otter Tail County Hospital District Board Member
    160. ISD #742 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    161. ISD #492 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    162. Holloway City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    163. Courtland City Mayor
    164. Delano City Council Member (Elect 2)
    165. Motley City Mayor
    166. Miltona City Mayor
    167. Taylor Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    168. Rogers Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    169. Nokay Lake Township Town Clerk
    170. Wykoff City Mayor
    171. Browerville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    172. Beaver Creek City Council Member (Elect 2)
    173. Big Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    174. Pierz Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    175. Oslo City Council Member (Elect 4)
    176. Carpenter Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    177. Hampton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    178. Hope Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    179. Waterville City Mayor
    180. Sharon Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    181. ISD #423 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    182. Mountain Iron City Council Member (Elect 2)
    183. Chandler City Council Member (Elect 2)
    184. Osborne Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    185. Hawley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    186. Norwood Young America City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    187. Ortonville Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    188. Pleasant Mound Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    189. Star Lake Township Hospital District Board Member
    190. Marietta City Council Member
    191. Whiteford Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    192. Rockville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    193. ISD #465 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    194. Canby City Council Member (Special Election)
    195. North Oaks City Mayor
    196. Sauk Centre City Council Member (Elect 2)
    197. ISD #242 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    198. Woodstock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    199. Wayzata City Council Member (Elect 2)
    200. Moorhead City Council Member Ward 1
    201. Hewitt City Council Member (Elect 2)
    202. Croke Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    203. Brooklyn Center City Council Member (Elect 2)
    204. ISD #100 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    205. ISD #2448 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    206. Meadowlands City Council Member (Elect 2)
    207. ISD #635 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    208. Paynesville City Mayor
    209. Osseo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    210. Silver Brook Township Town Clerk
    211. Plymouth City Council Member Ward 1
    212. ISD #447 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    213. Pelican Township Crow Wing County Town Treasurer
    214. ISD #834 School Board Member at Large (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    215. Lanesboro City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    216. ISD #435 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    217. Dakota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    218. Deer Township Town Clerk
    219. Beaver Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat C
    220. Red Lake Falls City Mayor
    221. Fredenberg Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    222. Roscoe City Council Member (Elect 2)
    223. ISD #2159 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    224. Brownsville City Mayor
    225. Pulaski Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    226. Caribou Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    227. ISD #601 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    228. Flensburg City Council Member (Special Election)
    229. Northern Itasca Hospital District Board Member at Large for Itasca County
    230. Paynesville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    231. ISD #110 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    232. Kimball City Council Member (Elect 2)
    233. Clover Township Hubbard County Town Treasurer
    234. Columbia Heights City Mayor
    235. Clinton City Mayor
    236. ISD #181 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    237. Northfield City Council Member at Large
    238. Lynd City Council Member (Elect 2)
    239. Woodbury City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    240. Tintah City Mayor
    241. ISD #2190 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    242. Guthrie Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    243. Manchester City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    244. Clontarf Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    245. Elko New Market City Council Member (Elect 2)
    246. ISD #2149 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    247. ISD #317 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    248. Caledonia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    249. ISD #553 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    250. Alvwood Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    251. ISD #51 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    252. Baudette City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    253. Oak Grove City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    254. Minnesota City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    255. ISD #727 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    256. ISD #514 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    257. ISD #186 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    258. Sharon Township Town Treasurer
    259. Villard Township Hospital District Board Member
    260. Thorpe Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    261. ISD #719 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    262. ISD #883 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    263. ISD #22 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    264. Alexandria City Council Member Ward 3
    265. ISD #659 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    266. Storden City Mayor
    267. Hendricks City Council Member (Elect 2)
    268. Hector City Council Member (Elect 2)
    269. ISD #286 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    270. ISD #227 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    271. ISD #2164 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    272. ISD #879 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    273. ISD #15 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    274. Cloquet City Council Member at Large
    275. Alma Township Town Treasurer
    276. ISD #415 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    277. Halma City Treasurer
    278. ISD #204 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    279. Silver Lake City Mayor
    280. Bigfork City Mayor
    281. ISD #213 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    282. ISD #2895 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    283. Rosing Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    284. Pennock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    285. Eden Valley Hospital District Board Member
    286. New York Mills City Council Member (Elect 2)
    287. Clearwater City Mayor
    288. ISD #423 School Board Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    289. Babbitt City Mayor
    290. Verona Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    291. Waubun City Mayor
    292. ISD #466 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    293. Regal City Council Member (Elect 2)
    294. Zemple City Council Member (Elect 2)
    295. Danvers City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    296. Williams City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    297. Belgrade Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    298. Hackensack City Council Member (Elect 2)
    299. Lafayette Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    300. Sleepy Eye City Mayor
    301. ISD #2897 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    302. ISD #801 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    303. Janesville City Mayor
    304. International Falls City Mayor
    305. Heron Lake City Mayor
    306. Clarissa City Council Member (Elect 2)
    307. Cologne City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    308. ISD #2908 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    309. Benton Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    310. West Union City Council Member (Elect 2)
    311. Bemidji City Council Member Ward 5
    312. Lake City City Council Member (Elect 3)
    313. Jasper City Council Member (Elect 2)
    314. Lawrence Township Grant County Town Supervisor Seat A
    315. Minneiska City Council Member (Elect 2)
    316. Blaine City Council Member Ward 3
    317. New Hope City Council Member (Elect 2)
    318. Red Wing City Council Member Ward 2
    319. ISD #391 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    320. Williams Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    321. Clay Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    322. Ardenhurst Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    323. Louisville Township Red Lake County Town Supervisor Seat B
    324. Columbus City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    325. Evansville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    326. Carlston Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    327. Big Falls City Council Member (Elect 2)
    328. ISD #112 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    329. New Richland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    330. Rock Lake Township Town Clerk
    331. Canby Community Hospital District Board Member at Large
    332. ISD #891 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    333. Mcgregor City Council Member (Elect 2)
    334. ISD #485 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    335. Cottage Grove City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    336. Barry City Council Member at Large
    337. ISD #2805 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    338. ISD #314 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    339. Traverse Township Town Treasurer
    340. ISD #241 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    341. ISD #206 School Board Member Position 7
    342. Lyle City Mayor
    343. ISD #499 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    344. Beltrami City Council Member (Elect 2)
    345. St. Vincent City Council Member
    346. Long Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    347. ISD #2769 School Board Member (Special Election)
    348. Villard City Council Member (Elect 2)
    349. Southbrook Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    350. Windsor Township Town Treasurer
    351. Eyota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    352. ISD #463 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    353. ISD #31 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    354. Minnetrista City Council Member (Elect 2)
    355. Buffalo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    356. Mission Township Town Clerk
    357. ISD #362 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    358. Lexington Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    359. St. Martin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    360. ISD #256 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    361. ISD #191 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    362. St. Joseph City Mayor
    363. ISD #548 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    364. Clontarf Township Town Clerk
    365. Hanley Falls City Council Member (Elect 2)
    366. Iona City Council Member (Elect 2)
    367. Walker City Mayor
    368. Afton City Council Member Ward 1
    369. ISD #834 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    370. Cass Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    371. Wabasha City Council Member Ward 2
    372. Hayward City Mayor
    373. ISD #2769 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    374. Rothsay City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    375. Hastings City Council Member Ward 4
    376. Willmar City Council Member Ward 2
    377. ISD #279 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    378. ISD #300 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    379. Kent City Mayor
    380. Vernon Center City Council Member (Elect 2)
    381. Fayal Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    382. Hamburg City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    383. Eagle Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    384. Brook Park City Council Member (Elect 2)
    385. Gilbert City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    386. Sodus Township Town Clerk
    387. Alberta City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    388. HomeBrook Township Town Clerk
    389. Raymond City Mayor
    390. Granby Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    391. Badoura Township Town Treasurer
    392. Sterling Township Town Treasurer
    393. Pine City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    394. Nora Township Clearwater County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    395. Hills City Mayor
    396. River Falls Township Town Treasurer
    397. Thief Lake Township Town Clerk
    398. Bismarck Township Town Treasurer
    399. Huntly Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    400. Mapleview City Mayor
    401. ISD #549 School Board Member (Special Election)
    402. Hayfield City Council Member (Special Election)
    403. Wendell City Council Member (Special Election)
    404. Lakeland City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    405. North St. Paul City Council Member (Elect 2)
    406. Leech Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    407. Yellow Bank Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    408. Ortonville City Mayor
    409. ISD #507 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    410. ISD #698 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    411. Torrey Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    412. Belgrade Township Town Treasurer
    413. ISD #700 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    414. Detroit Lakes City Council Member at Large
    415. ISD #484 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    416. ISD #2903 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    417. Blaine City Council Member Ward 1
    418. Grand Plain Township Town Clerk
    419. Vergas City Council Member (Elect 2)
    420. Woodstock City Mayor
    421. ISD #2310 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    422. ISD #577 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    423. ISD #6 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    424. Cannon Falls City Council Member (Elect 2)
    425. Elmore City Council Member (Elect 2)
    426. Lake Shore Township Town Clerk
    427. ISD #640 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    428. ISD #319 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    429. Palisade City Council Member (Elect 2)
    430. ISD #2155 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    431. Anoka City Mayor
    432. ISD #177 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    433. Wykoff City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    434. Danforth Township Hospital District Board Member
    435. Spring Lake Park City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    436. Verona Township Hospital District Board Member
    437. Glencoe City Mayor
    438. Orr Hospital District Board Member
    439. Willernie City Mayor
    440. Avoca City Mayor
    441. ISD #2135 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    442. Lewisville City Mayor
    443. Lakeland City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    444. Monticello Hospital District Board Member
    445. Spruce Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    446. Lilydale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    447. ISD #578 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    448. Hanska City Council Member (Elect 2)
    449. Cook City Council Member (Elect 2)
    450. ISD #2898 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    451. New Market Township Town Treasurer
    452. ISD #740 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    453. Becker City Council Member (Elect 2)
    454. ISD #129 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    455. ISD #480 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    456. Faxon Township Town Treasurer
    457. Apple Valley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    458. Lewiston City Council Member (Elect 2)
    459. Twin Valley City Mayor
    460. ISD #318 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    461. Plainview City Council Member
    462. Goodview City Council Member (Elect 2)
    463. ISD #852 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    464. ISD #2904 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    465. Amiret Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    466. Bigfork City Council Member (Elect 2)
    467. Fergus Falls City Mayor
    468. ISD #413 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    469. Rochester City Council Member District 2
    470. ISD #97 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    471. Silver Bay City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    472. ISD #261 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    473. Montgomery City Council Member (Elect 2)
    474. Gem Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    475. ISD #837 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    476. Coon Rapids City Council Member Ward 1
    477. Whalan City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    478. Hollandale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    479. Glenwood Township Hospital District Board Member
    480. Kenyon Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    481. St. Hilaire City Council Member (Elect 2)
    482. Embarrass Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    483. Sturgeon Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    484. Blue Earth Board of Public Works (Elect 3)
    485. Lewiston City Mayor
    486. ISD #91 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    487. ISD #272 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    488. ISD #630 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    489. Jadis Township Town Clerk
    490. St. Michael City Council Member (Elect 2)
    491. Timothy Township Town Treasurer
    492. Lime Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    493. ISD #592 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    494. ISD #4 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    495. ISD #763 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    496. Nessel Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    497. Lake Prairie Township Town Treasurer
    498. Kasota City Mayor
    499. Workman Township Town Treasurer
    500. Hilltop City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    501. Bruce Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    502. Richardson Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    503. Nerstrand City Council Member (Elect 2)
    504. West Valley Township Town Clerk
    505. Henderson Township Town Treasurer
    506. May Township Cass County Town Clerk
    507. Rockville City Mayor
    508. Kildare Township Town Clerk
    509. Greenwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    510. Landfall City Mayor
    511. St. Charles City Treasurer
    512. Pine River Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    513. Spicer City Council Member (Elect 2)
    514. Third River Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    515. Paynesville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    516. Thomson Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    517. Hackensack City Mayor
    518. Coon Rapids City Council Member Ward 2
    519. Lindstrom City Council Member (Elect 2)
    520. Maplewood City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    521. Bird Island City Council Member (Elect 2)
    522. ISD #777 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    523. ISD #881 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    524. Afton City Mayor
    525. Grove City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    526. Hines Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    527. Emily City Council Member (Elect 2)
    528. Newport City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    529. Bungo Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    530. Spring Park City Council Member (Elect 2)
    531. Frazee City Council Member (Elect 2)
    532. MeadowBrook Township Hospital District Board Member
    533. North Mankato City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    534. Lawrence Township Grant County Town Supervisor Seat B
    535. Grygla City Council Member (Elect 2)
    536. Honner Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    537. Slayton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    538. Lake Emma Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    539. ISD #113 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    540. Crystal City Council Member Ward 3
    541. Hill Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    542. Halstad City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    543. Frankford Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    544. ISD #252 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    545. Marshall City Mayor
    546. Maplewood City Mayor (Special Election)
    547. Elko New Market City Mayor
    548. Sabin City Mayor
    549. Dunn Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    550. Little Elk Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    551. Browerville City Mayor
    552. Culver Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    553. Sylvan Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    554. Kerkhoven City Council Member (Elect 2)
    555. Long Prairie City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    556. Lanesburgh Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    557. Wood Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    558. St. Joseph City Council Member (Elect 2)
    559. Warroad City Mayor
    560. Spring Lake Park City Mayor (Special Election)
    561. Wagner Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    562. Louisville Township Scott County Town Supervisor Seat C
    563. Zumbrota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    564. ISD #695 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    565. Sherburn City Mayor
    566. Hancock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    567. Mission Township Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    568. ISD #363 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    569. Forest Lake City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    570. ISD #821 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    571. Buckman City Treasurer (Special Election)
    572. Alexandria City Mayor
    573. Akeley City Council Member
    574. Crosby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    575. Arden Hills City Council Member (Elect 2)
    576. Elysian City Council Member (Elect 2)
    577. Shible Township Town Clerk
    578. ISD #115 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    579. West Newton Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    580. Deerfield Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    581. Erdahl Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    582. Jessenland Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    583. Brooklyn Park City Council Member Ward C
    584. Fairfax City Mayor
    585. Rice Lake City Mayor
    586. Grafton Township Town Clerk - Treasurer (Special Election)
    587. Crookston City Council Member Ward 1
    588. Humboldt City Clerk
    589. Greenfield City Mayor
    590. Brandon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    591. Redpath Township Town Treasurer
    592. Odin Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    593. Jeffers City Mayor
    594. Princeton City Mayor
    595. Shafer City Council Member (Elect 2)
    596. ISD #402 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    597. Barto Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    598. Louisburg City Mayor
    599. Thompson Township Town Clerk
    600. ISD #2890 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    601. Gould Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    602. Holloway City Mayor
    603. Slayton City Mayor
    604. ISD #518 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    605. Young America Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    606. Stately Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    607. New London City Council Member
    608. Transit Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    609. Taunton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    610. Sebeka City Council Member (Elect 2)
    611. Pine Island City Council Member (Elect 2)
    612. Buhl City Council Member (Elect 2)
    613. Hutchinson City Council Member Seat 3
    614. ISD #595 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    615. Pipestone City Council Member (Elect 2)
    616. Little Falls City Council Member Ward 1
    617. Springvale Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    618. Edgerton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    619. ISD #581 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    620. ISD #2683 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    621. Remer City Council Member (Elect 2)
    622. St. Hilaire City Mayor
    623. Kiester City Council Member (Elect 2)
    624. Renville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    625. Fisher City Council Member (Elect 2)
    626. ISD #857 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    627. Wahkon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    628. Watkins City Mayor
    629. Elrosa City Clerk
    630. Inver Grove Heights City Mayor
    631. Germania Township Town Clerk
    632. Barclay Township Town Treasurer
    633. Hill City Council Member (Elect 2)
    634. Eveleth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    635. Deer River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    636. Janesville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    637. Brevator Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    638. Little Elbow Township Town Treasurer
    639. Westbrook City Council Member (Elect 2)
    640. Eden Valley City Mayor
    641. Stockton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    642. Pelican Rapids City Mayor
    643. Okabena City Mayor
    644. Augsburg Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    645. Plymouth City Council Member at Large
    646. Industrial Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    647. Blakeley Township Town Clerk
    648. Lake Henry City Council Member (Elect 2)
    649. ISD #676 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    650. Grand Plain Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    651. Walters City Council Member (Elect 2)
    652. Willow River City Mayor
    653. Fergus Falls City Council Member Ward 3
    654. Baudette City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    655. Tamarack City Council Member (Elect 2)
    656. Pillager City Mayor
    657. Scanlon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    658. Skane Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    659. ISD #846 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    660. Stephen City Mayor
    661. Wyoming City Council Member (Elect 2)
    662. ISD #378 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    663. Bruce Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    664. Adams City Mayor
    665. Winsted Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    666. Verdon Township Town Clerk
    667. Lakeville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    668. Huss Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    669. Manfred Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    670. Frost City Mayor
    671. ISD #2534 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    672. Spring Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    673. Trimont City Council Member (Special Election)
    674. Grandview Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    675. Mcgrath City Mayor
    676. Riverton Hospital District Board Member
    677. Rushford Village City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    678. Clinton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    679. Savage City Council Member (Elect 2)
    680. Maple Plain City Council Member (Elect 2)
    681. ISD #505 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    682. Nashwauk City Council Member (Elect 2)
    683. Dahlgren Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    684. ISD #95 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    685. ISD #116 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    686. ISD #281 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    687. ISD #424 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    688. Cedar Mills City Mayor
    689. Elkton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    690. Akeley City Mayor
    691. Agassiz Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    692. Thief River Falls City Mayor
    693. Bigfork Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    694. Vienna Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    695. Middle River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    696. Brooten City Council Member (Elect 2)
    697. North Fork Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    698. East Gull Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    699. Corcoran City Council Member (Elect 2)
    700. Jamestown Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    701. ISD #858 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    702. Vermillion City Mayor
    703. ISD #2687 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    704. Mendota City Mayor
    705. New Prague City Council Member (Elect 2)
    706. East Bethel City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    707. Audubon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    708. Fertile City Mayor
    709. Twin Lakes City Council Member (Elect 2)
    710. Grand Rapids City Mayor
    711. Lengby City Mayor
    712. Willernie City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    713. Dollymount Township Town Treasurer
    714. Lakefield City Mayor
    715. Deerwood Township Crow Wing County Hospital District Board Member
    716. ISD #139 School Board Member at Large (Special Election)
    717. Red Lake Falls Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    718. Hendrum City Council Member (Elect 2)
    719. Squaw Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    720. Rice City Mayor
    721. Waite Park City Mayor
    722. ISD #2397 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    723. Rogers City Council Member (Elect 2)
    724. Erskine City Council Member (Elect 2)
    725. Riverton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    726. Le Roy City Mayor
    727. Kerkhoven City Mayor
    728. North Branch City Mayor
    729. Red Lake Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    730. Anoka City Council Member (Elect 2)
    731. Arveson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    732. Bearville Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    733. Waseca City Council Member Ward 2
    734. Ely City Council Member (Elect 3)
    735. Lakeland Shores City Mayor
    736. Pliny Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    737. ISD #279 School Board Member (Special Election)
    738. ISD #487 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    739. Otsego City Council Member (Elect 2)
    740. Rochester City Council Member at Large
    741. Waltham City Council Member (Elect 2)
    742. Sinclair Township Town Clerk
    743. ISD #361 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    744. Hereim Township Town Clerk
    745. Comfort Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    746. Big Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    747. Glencoe Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    748. Skelton Township Town Supervisor at Large (Elect 2)
    749. Sinclair Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    750. Trimont City Council Member (Elect 2)
    751. Pelican Township Crow Wing County Town Supervisor Seat C
    752. Walls Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    753. Doran City Mayor
    754. Barclay Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    755. Clarks Grove City Mayor
    756. Zumbro Falls City Mayor
    757. Hancock City Mayor
    758. Richardville Township Town Clerk
    759. Mcgregor City Mayor
    760. ISD #741 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    761. Ness Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    762. Erhard City Council Member (Elect 2)
    763. Caribou Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    764. Albany City Council Member (Elect 2)
    765. Holden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    766. Viking Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    767. Bena City Council Member (Elect 2)
    768. West Newton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    769. Bovey City Council Member (Elect 2)
    770. Freeland Township Town Clerk
    771. South Bend Township Town Supervisor Seat 5
    772. ISD #2170 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    773. Glyndon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    774. Easton City Mayor
    775. Mankato Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    776. ISD #2754 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    777. New Sweden Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    778. Kellogg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    779. St. Francis City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    780. Mansfield Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    781. Hatfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    782. Lake George Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat A
    783. Brooten Hospital District Board Member
    784. Elk Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    785. Milaca City Mayor
    786. Lake George Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    787. Minnetonka Beach City Council Member (Elect 2)
    788. Emily City Mayor
    789. St. Rosa City Clerk
    790. Nashwauk City Mayor
    791. Evansville City Mayor
    792. Augusta Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    793. Kilkenny City Mayor
    794. South St. Paul City Council Member (Elect 3)
    795. Gonvick City Mayor
    796. Pemberton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    797. Burnsville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    798. Mantrap Township Town Clerk
    799. Keewatin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    800. Karlstad City Council Member (Elect 2)
    801. Virginia City Council Member (Elect 3)
    802. Cannon Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    803. Milan City Mayor
    804. Cokato City Council Member (Elect 2)
    805. Magnolia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    806. Oronoco City Council Member (Elect 2)
    807. Pine City City Mayor
    808. Waseca City Council Member Ward 3
    809. Danville Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    810. ISD #497 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    811. ISD #622 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    812. ISD #414 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    813. Lewisville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    814. Mounds View City Mayor
    815. Stewart City Council Member (Elect 2)
    816. Wabasso City Mayor
    817. Elrosa City Treasurer
    818. Bingham Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    819. Gail Lake Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    820. Norwood Young America City Mayor
    821. St. Cloud City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    822. ISD #492 School Board Member (Special Election)
    823. Linwood Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    824. Silver Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    825. Lent Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    826. Edina City Council Member (Elect 2)
    827. Caribou Township Town Clerk
    828. ISD #911 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    829. Watson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    830. Kelliher City Council Member (Elect 2)
    831. Belle Plaine City Council Member (Elect 2)
    832. East Grand Forks City Council Member Ward 5
    833. Dilworth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    834. Hinckley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    835. Canby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    836. Dieter Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    837. St. Stephen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    838. Manchester Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    839. St. Mathias Township Town Clerk
    840. ISD #152 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    841. Sandstone City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    842. Clearwater Township Town Treasurer
    843. Currie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    844. Sandstone Township Hospital District Board Member
    845. Woodrow Township Cass County Town Clerk
    846. Cohasset City Council Member (Elect 2)
    847. Audubon City Council Member (Special Election)
    848. Odessa City Mayor
    849. Gully City Mayor
    850. Storden Township Town Treasurer
    851. Wabasha City Council Member Ward 3
    852. Nassau City Treasurer
    853. Holly Township Town Clerk
    854. Dodge Center City Council Member (Elect 2)
    855. Glyndon City Mayor
    856. Max Township Town Treasurer
    857. Faxon Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    858. Parnell Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    859. Clifton Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    860. May Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    861. Wrenshall City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    862. Crystal City Council Member Section I
    863. Deer River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    864. Utica City Council Member (Elect 2)
    865. ISD #2536 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    866. Sand Creek Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    867. Hanover City Council Member (Elect 2)
    868. Haven Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    869. Shevlin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    870. Mayer City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    871. Browns Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    872. Beaver Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat B
    873. Victoria City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    874. Lakefield City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    875. Burtrum City Council Member (Elect 2)
    876. Medford City Council Member (Elect 2)
    877. Fulda City Mayor
    878. Rosendale Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    879. Proctor City Mayor
    880. ISD #511 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    881. ISD #477 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    882. Redpath Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    883. Arco City Council Member
    884. ISD #2888 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    885. Walker City Council Member (Elect 2)
    886. Eckvoll Township Town Clerk
    887. ISD #750 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    888. Hadley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    889. Rockwood Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat B
    890. Ormsby City Mayor
    891. Bird Island Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    892. Florence City Council Member (Elect 2)
    893. Robbinsdale City Council Member Ward 1
    894. ISD #712 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    895. Timothy Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    896. Lake Elmo City Mayor
    897. Waldorf City Council Member (Elect 2)
    898. East Side Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    899. Lincoln Township Marshall County Town Clerk
    900. Waconia City Council Member Ward 2 (Special Election)
    901. Decoria Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    902. Alexandria City Council Member Ward 5
    903. ISD #820 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    904. Acoma Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    905. Johnson City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    906. Oteneagen Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    907. Stillwater City Council Member Ward 2
    908. Roseville Township Grant County Town Supervisor Seat B
    909. Seaforth City Mayor
    910. Fort Ripley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    911. Dawson City Council Member
    912. Audubon City Mayor
    913. Foxhome Township Town Supervisor at Large (Elect 2)
    914. Wilson Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 4
    915. Graceville City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    916. Long Lake City Mayor
    917. Montevideo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    918. ISD #625 School Board Member at Large (Special Election)
    919. Hillman Township Kanabec County Town Clerk
    920. Akeley Township Town Treasurer
    921. ISD #253 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    922. Lyle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    923. ISD #2342 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    924. Kinghurst Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    925. ISD #94 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    926. Randall City Council Member (Elect 2)
    927. ISD #2906 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    928. Dovray City Council Member (Elect 2)
    929. ISD #803 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    930. Alvarado City Council Member (Elect 2)
    931. ISD #23 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    932. Pomroy Township Itasca County Town Clerk
    933. Marysland Township Town Clerk
    934. Louisville Township Red Lake County Town Clerk
    935. Hickory Township Town Clerk
    936. Richardson Township Town Clerk
    937. Richfield City Council Member Ward 3
    938. Brainerd City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    939. Jenkins Township Town Treasurer
    940. Stokes Township Itasca County Town Supervisor Seat B
    941. Chokio City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    942. ISD #12 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    943. Warren City Council Member (Elect 3)
    944. Staples City Mayor
    945. Glen Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    946. ISD #671 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    947. Medicine Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    948. Sobieski City Council Member (Elect 2)
    949. Hanover City Mayor
    950. Willow River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    951. Burnsville City Mayor
    952. Silver Creek Township Wright County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    953. Northern Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    954. Brooklyn Park City Council Member Ward W
    955. Kasson City Mayor
    956. ISD #564 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    957. Lester Prairie City Mayor
    958. Carlos City Council Member (Elect 2)
    959. ISD #238 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    960. Trondhjem Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    961. Franklin City Council Member
    962. Deerwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    963. Holt City Mayor
    964. Mazeppa City Mayor
    965. Peterson City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    966. Kugler Township Town Clerk
    967. Two Harbors City Mayor
    968. Richardville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    969. ISD #2905 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    970. Hoyt Lakes City Mayor
    971. Orrock Township Town Clerk
    972. ISD #775 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    973. ISD #818 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    974. ISD #2689 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    975. Westbrook Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    976. ISD #728 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    977. Chaska City Council Member Ward 2
    978. Lengby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    979. ISD #88 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    980. Sleepy Eye City Council Member Ward 2
    981. ISD #771 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    982. New Richland City Mayor
    983. Bowstring Township Town Clerk
    984. Scandia City Mayor
    985. Hoyt Lakes City Council Member (Elect 2)
    986. ISD #229 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    987. Breckenridge City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    988. Alborn Township Town Treasurer
    989. ISD #2711 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    990. Alpha City Council Member (Elect 2)
    991. ISD #2174 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    992. ISD #486 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    993. Le Roy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    994. Worthington City Council Member Ward 1
    995. Scandia City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    996. ISD #38 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    997. Pine City Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    998. Credit River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    999. ISD #2856 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1000. Baytown Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1001. Cosmos City Council Member
    1002. New London City Mayor
    1003. Belle Plaine City Mayor
    1004. Spring Brook Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    1005. Minnetonka Beach City Treasurer
    1006. Stockton City Mayor
    1007. Lucan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1008. Minnesota Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1009. Deerwood Township Crow Wing County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1010. Rice Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1011. Lake St. Croix Beach City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1012. Land Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1013. Ivanhoe City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1014. Meire Grove City Treasurer
    1015. ISD #600 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1016. Mantorville City Mayor
    1017. Dale Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    1018. Odessa City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1019. Richville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1020. Ely City Mayor
    1021. Genola City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1022. ISD #2753 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1023. Framnas Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1024. Lima Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1025. Delhi City Mayor
    1026. ISD #726 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1027. Hokah City Council Member (Special Election)
    1028. Warba City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1029. Meire Grove City Clerk
    1030. Canton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1031. Black River Township Town Treasurer
    1032. Windemere Township Town Clerk
    1033. Wabasso City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1034. Elmore City Mayor
    1035. Third River Township Town Clerk
    1036. Barclay Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1037. Fergus Falls City Council Member Ward 1
    1038. ISD #2859 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1039. Linden Township Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    1040. Crookston City Council Member Ward 3
    1041. Blackhoof Township Town Supervisor at Large
    1042. Jessenland Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1043. Deerfield Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1044. Litchfield City Council Member at Large
    1045. Medicine Lake City Council Member (Special Election)
    1046. Cedar Mills City Council Member
    1047. Bigfork Township Hospital District Board Member
    1048. ISD #495 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1049. Howard Lake City Council Member
    1050. Hanley Falls City Mayor
    1051. Red Lake Falls City Council Member at Large
    1052. Crystal Bay Township Town Clerk
    1053. Lakeside Township Cottonwood County Town Supervisor Seat A
    1054. Miltona City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1055. Fountain City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1056. Belle Plaine Township Town Treasurer
    1057. Appleton Township Town Treasurer
    1058. Westport City Council Member
    1059. Le Center City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1060. Columbia Heights City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1061. Bayport City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1062. ISD #704 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1063. Waverly City Mayor
    1064. Mounds View City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1065. Annandale City Mayor
    1066. Cottonwood City Mayor
    1067. Franklin City Mayor
    1068. Elba City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1069. Harding City Clerk
    1070. Courtland Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1071. Ironton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1072. Morris City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1073. Skelton Township Town Treasurer
    1074. Maple Grove City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1075. Orrock Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    1076. Goodridge City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1077. Winfield Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1078. Redpath Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1079. Glencoe City Council Member Precinct 4
    1080. Stacy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1081. Mabel City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1082. Kasota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1083. Rushmore City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1084. ISD #441 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1085. Marsh Grove Township Town Clerk
    1086. Arlington City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1087. Portage Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1088. St. Charles City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1089. River Falls Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1090. Grand Marais City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1091. Waconia City Council Member Ward 1
    1092. Coates City Mayor
    1093. Clarks Grove City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1094. ISD #308 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1095. Murdock City Mayor
    1096. Logan Township Aitkin County Town Clerk
    1097. New Auburn City Council Member (Special Election)
    1098. Sago Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1099. Rose Creek City Mayor
    1100. Kildare Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1101. Elgin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1102. ISD #2171 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1103. Lake Lillian City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1104. Blooming Prairie City Mayor
    1105. Germantown Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1106. Farwell City Mayor
    1107. Hendrum City Mayor
    1108. Taconite City Mayor
    1109. Lafayette City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1110. Lake Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1111. Maple Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1112. Jeffers City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1113. Sibley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1114. Eagan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1115. Automba Township Town Clerk
    1116. Wirt Township Town Treasurer
    1117. Cedarbend Township Town Clerk
    1118. ISD #381 School Board Member District 4
    1119. Centerville City Mayor
    1120. Bull Moose Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1121. Marble City Mayor
    1122. ISD #332 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1123. Grand Rapids City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1124. Agder Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1125. Woodville Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1126. Clarkfield City Mayor
    1127. Cosmos Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1128. Donnelly City Mayor
    1129. Alborn Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1130. Maxwell Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1131. Harvey Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1132. Barnum City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1133. Beltrami City Mayor
    1134. Croke Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1135. Manhattan Beach City Council Member
    1136. Nokay Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1137. Clearbrook City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1138. La Crescent City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1139. Shelburne Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1140. Ortonville Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1141. Vesta Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1142. Chokio City Mayor
    1143. Mizpah City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1144. New Auburn Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1145. Ross Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1146. ISD #2752 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1147. Nordland Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat B
    1148. Prior Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1149. Rush City City Mayor
    1150. Thorpe Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1151. Torrey Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1152. Harris Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1153. Ostrander City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1154. Welcome City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1155. Rice Township Town Clerk
    1156. ISD #2167 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1157. Newport City Mayor
    1158. Marshall City Council Member Ward 1
    1159. Sunfish Lake City Mayor
    1160. ISD #264 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1161. Danielson Township Town Treasurer
    1162. Bricelyn City Mayor
    1163. Automba Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1164. Mankato Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1165. ISD #2168 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1166. Kellogg City Mayor
    1167. Watertown City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1168. Bluffton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1169. Appleton City Mayor
    1170. Oak Lawn Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1171. Osakis City Mayor
    1172. ISD #309 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1173. ISD #500 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1174. Vernon Center City Mayor
    1175. Northrop City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1176. Starbuck City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1177. Echo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1178. Kerrick City Mayor
    1179. Rollingstone City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1180. Nowthen City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1181. Bemidji City Council Member at Large (Special Primary)
    1182. Dunnell City Mayor
    1183. ISD #721 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1184. Sand Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1185. May Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3 (Special Election)
    1186. Mankato City Council Member Ward 2
    1187. Nore Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1188. Campbell City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1189. Portage Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1190. Jessenland Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1191. Stewartville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1192. Wolford Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1193. ISD #2860 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1194. Grey Cloud Island Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1195. Blue Earth City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1196. ISD #403 School Board Member
    1197. St. James City Council Member Ward 1
    1198. ISD #299 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1199. Calumet City Council Member (Special Election)
    1200. Lowry City Mayor
    1201. Menahga City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1202. Grandview Township Town Clerk
    1203. Hanska City Mayor
    1204. Tracy City Council Member (Elect 5)
    1205. Jordan City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1206. Nashua City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1207. Roseville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1208. Randall City Mayor
    1209. Foxhome City Mayor
    1210. Blue Earth City Mayor
    1211. Medford City Mayor
    1212. ISD #2176 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1213. Kasota Township Town Clerk
    1214. Comstock City Mayor
    1215. Halstad City Mayor
    1216. Nashua City Mayor
    1217. Wilder City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1218. Mountain Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1219. ISD #84 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1220. Parnell Township Traverse County Town Clerk - Treasurer
    1221. Little Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    1222. Garvin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1223. Round Lake Township Becker County Town Clerk
    1224. Arlington Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1225. Roosevelt City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1226. ISD #111 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1227. Baxter City Mayor
    1228. ISD #2889 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1229. Danube City Mayor
    1230. Winger City Mayor
    1231. Oshawa Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1232. Wabasha City Council Member Ward 1
    1233. ISD #696 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1234. Henning City Mayor
    1235. Hickory Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1236. Centerville City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1237. ISD #345 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1238. Nordland Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat C
    1239. Cottonwood Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1240. Hazel Run City Council Member
    1241. Pike Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1242. Arveson Township Town Clerk
    1243. Byron City Mayor
    1244. Knute Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1245. Verndale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1246. Long Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1247. Owatonna City Council Member Ward 4
    1248. Brainerd City Mayor (Special Election)
    1249. Athens Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    1250. Hendrickson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1251. Milan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1252. Pelican Township Otter Tail County Hospital District Board Member
    1253. Pierz City Mayor
    1254. Foxhome City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1255. Henning City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1256. Athens Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1257. Dover City Mayor
    1258. East Gull Lake City Mayor
    1259. Blue Earth City Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1260. St. Cloud City Mayor
    1261. Clarkfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1262. Ogilvie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1263. Dresbach Township Town Supervisor at Large
    1264. West St. Paul City Mayor
    1265. Columbus City Mayor
    1266. Brooklyn Park City Council Member Ward E
    1267. Le Sueur City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1268. Trail City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1269. Sebeka City Mayor
    1270. New Maine Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1271. ISD #194 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1272. Pine City Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    1273. Tara Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat A
    1274. Prior Lake City Council Member (Special Election)
    1275. St. Leo City Mayor
    1276. Princeton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1277. Warroad City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1278. Fergus Falls City Council Member Ward 4
    1279. Owatonna City Council Member Ward 2
    1280. Floodwood City Mayor
    1281. ISD #347 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1282. Oscar Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1283. Lake Benton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1284. Dayton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1285. Pine Island City Mayor
    1286. Seward Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1287. New Ulm City Council Member Ward 1
    1288. Louisville Township Scott County Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    1289. Harding City Council Member (Special Election)
    1290. Cold Spring City Mayor
    1291. St. Vincent Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1292. Arco City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1293. Boy River Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1294. Nassau City Council Member
    1295. Wells City Mayor
    1296. Wood Lake City Mayor
    1297. Hallock City Mayor
    1298. Brislet Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1299. Worthington City Council Member Ward 2
    1300. Wood Lake Township Town Treasurer
    1301. Mapleton City Mayor
    1302. Thief River Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    1303. Little Pine Township Hospital District Board Member
    1304. Little Pine Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1305. Hyde Park Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    1306. Dunn Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1307. Big Bend Township Town Clerk
    1308. Amboy City Mayor
    1309. Hazel Run City Mayor
    1310. Kettle River City Mayor
    1311. Northfield City Mayor
    1312. Mcpherson Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1313. ISD #593 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1314. Washington Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1315. Dollymount Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1316. Harris City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1317. West St. Paul City Council Member Ward 3
    1318. Folsom Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1319. Hiram Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1320. East Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1321. Crosslake City Mayor
    1322. Pine City Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1323. Marsh Creek Township Town Clerk
    1324. Houston City Mayor
    1325. Frost City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1326. ISD #206 School Board Member Position 6
    1327. Brevator Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1328. Forada City Mayor
    1329. Sauk Rapids City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1330. Pelican Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1331. Le Sueur City Mayor
    1332. Tower City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    1333. Logan Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat A
    1334. Dunn Township Hospital District Board Member
    1335. Granite Falls City Mayor
    1336. Claremont City Mayor
    1337. Kandiyohi City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1338. Woodrow Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1339. Benton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1340. Trommald City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1341. Marsh Creek Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1342. Westbrook Township Town Clerk
    1343. Cleveland Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1344. Nielsville City Mayor
    1345. Washington Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1346. Plato City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1347. Prior Township Town Clerk
    1348. Odessa Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1349. Longville City Mayor
    1350. ISD #2184 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1351. Hoyt Lakes City Council Member (Special Election)
    1352. ISD #2609 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1353. Lake St. Croix Beach City Mayor
    1354. Cobden City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1355. Decoria Township Town Treasurer
    1356. ISD #1 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1357. ISD #36 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1358. Denmark Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1359. Gaylord City Mayor
    1360. Marshall City Council Member Ward 3
    1361. Urbank City Council Member (Special Election)
    1362. Slayton City Council Member (Special Election)
    1363. Crookston Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1364. Big Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1 (Special Election)
    1365. Preston City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1366. Erdahl Township Town Clerk
    1367. Vergas City Mayor
    1368. Crate Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1369. Dunnell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1370. Spring Brook Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1371. Lexington City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1372. Amo Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1373. Gregory Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1374. Wirt Township Hospital District Board Member
    1375. Perham Hospital District Board Member at Large
    1376. Ceresco Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1377. Adrian City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1378. Revere City Mayor
    1379. Helena Township Town Clerk
    1380. Spring Hill City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1381. Harding City Council Member
    1382. Jessenland Township Town Treasurer
    1383. Dennison City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1384. Elbow Lake City Mayor
    1385. Winfield Township Town Treasurer
    1386. Greenwood City Mayor
    1387. Feeley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1388. Victoria City Mayor
    1389. Higdem Township Town Clerk
    1390. Spruce Valley Township Town Clerk
    1391. Jenkins City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1392. Harmony City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1393. Wabana Township Town Treasurer
    1394. Claremont City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1395. Nordland Township Lyon County Town Clerk
    1396. Hugo City Council Member at Large
    1397. ISD #535 School Board Member Position 3
    1398. Schoolcraft Township Town Treasurer
    1399. Huss Township Town Clerk
    1400. Excel Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1401. Dryden Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1402. Willow Valley Township Town Clerk
    1403. Pomme De Terre Township Town Clerk
    1404. Atwater City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1405. Thief River Falls City Council Member Ward 4
    1406. Mound City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1407. Winger City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1408. Sandstone City Hospital District Board Member
    1409. Gregory Township Town Treasurer
    1410. Bismarck Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1411. Houston City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1412. Red Lake Falls Township Town Clerk
    1413. Elmdale City Mayor
    1414. Redwood Falls City Council Member Ward 1
    1415. Elizabeth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1416. Richfield City Council Member Ward 1
    1417. Willow Valley Township Hospital District Board Member
    1418. Blue Earth City Township Town Clerk
    1419. Owens Township Town Treasurer
    1420. ISD #2358 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1421. Rockford City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1422. Hardwick City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1423. Leech Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1424. Ivanhoe City Mayor
    1425. Hartland Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1426. Pelican Township Crow Wing County Town Supervisor Seat A
    1427. Marshall City Council Member Ward 2
    1428. Greenfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1429. Dayton City Mayor
    1430. Big Lake City Council Member (Special Election)
    1431. Poppleton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1432. Viking City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1433. Gaylord City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1434. West Concord City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1435. Turtle Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1436. Deerfield Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1437. New Auburn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1438. Foster Township Big Stone County Town Supervisor Seat B
    1439. Bock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1440. Brandon Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1441. Cloquet City Council Member Ward 5
    1442. Bagley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1443. Leslie Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1444. Rushford Village City Mayor
    1445. Six Mile Grove Township Town Treasurer
    1446. Westbrook City Mayor
    1447. Finlayson Hospital District Board Member
    1448. Hoffman City Mayor
    1449. Biscay City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1450. Augusta Township Town Treasurer
    1451. Magnolia City Mayor
    1452. Ranier City Mayor
    1453. Orono City Mayor
    1454. Judson Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1455. Upsala City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1456. Davis Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1457. Wabana Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1458. Spicer City Mayor
    1459. Bruno City Mayor
    1460. Ellsworth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1461. Rock Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1462. Floodwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1463. Solway City Council Member Seat 2
    1464. Bull Moose Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1465. Hillman Township Kanabec County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1466. Racine City Mayor
    1467. Tamarac Township Town Clerk
    1468. Foreston City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1469. Pine River Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1470. Kinney City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1471. Monson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1472. Caledonia City Mayor
    1473. Florence City Council Member (Special Election)
    1474. Greenwald City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1475. Shakopee City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1476. Twin Lakes Township Carlton County Town Supervisor Seat C
    1477. Frankford Township Town Clerk
    1478. Vining City Treasurer
    1479. Hartland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1480. Felton City Treasurer
    1481. Lien Township Town Clerk
    1482. Lastrup City Treasurer
    1483. Lancaster City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1484. Moonshine Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    1485. Belview City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1486. Rock Creek City Mayor
    1487. East Park Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1488. Lowry City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1489. Perham Township Town Treasurer
    1490. Stony Brook Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1491. Windom City Mayor
    1492. ISD #535 School Board Member Position 1
    1493. Dumont City Mayor
    1494. Plymouth City Council Member Ward 3
    1495. MeadowBrook Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1496. Lynd City Council Member (Special Election)
    1497. Roscoe City Mayor
    1498. Helga Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    1499. Isle City Mayor
    1500. Browns Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1501. Johnson City Mayor
    1502. Mantrap Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1503. Sumter Township Town Treasurer
    1504. Stanchfield Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1505. Cleveland City Mayor
    1506. Minnesota City City Mayor
    1507. Plainview City Council Member (Special Election)
    1508. Battle Lake City Mayor
    1509. Wolford Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1510. Middle River Township Town Treasurer
    1511. Traverse Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1512. Oakwood Township Town Clerk
    1513. Porter City Mayor
    1514. Chandler City Mayor
    1515. Carpenter Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    1516. Hinckley City Mayor
    1517. Canton City Mayor
    1518. Truman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1519. Dalbo Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1520. Lake Edward Township Town Treasurer
    1521. Halstad City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    1522. Wrenshall City Mayor
    1523. Emmons City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1524. Browns Valley City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1525. Forest Township Becker County Town Treasurer
    1526. Dahlgren Township Town Treasurer
    1527. Spring Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1528. Deerwood Township Kittson County Town Supervisor Seat B
    1529. ISD #482 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1530. Vienna Township Town Clerk
    1531. Kenyon City Mayor
    1532. Lynd Township Town Clerk
    1533. Lincoln Township Blue Earth County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1534. New Market Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    1535. Coleraine City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1536. Poplar Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1537. Hill City Council Member (Special Election)
    1538. Heron Lake Township Town Treasurer
    1539. ISD #192 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1540. Pemberton City Mayor
    1541. Kiester City Mayor
    1542. Mizpah City Mayor
    1543. Henderson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1544. Holly Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1545. Mckinley Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1546. Winnebago Township Hospital District Board Member
    1547. Artichoke Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1548. Staples City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1549. Bellechester City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1550. New Auburn City Mayor
    1551. Shingobee Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1552. ISD #885 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1553. Glenwood Hospital District Board Member
    1554. ISD #2125 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1555. Henrietta Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1556. Grand Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1557. Ellendale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1558. Helena Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1559. New Prague City Mayor
    1560. Climax City Mayor
    1561. Kensington City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1562. Osseo City Mayor
    1563. Lauderdale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1564. Greenwood Township Clearwater County Town Supervisor Seat B
    1565. Manchester City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1566. Graceville City Mayor
    1567. Grand Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1568. ISD #2311 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1569. DeGraff City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1570. Waconia Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1571. Barber Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1572. East Park Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1573. North Star Township Brown County Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    1574. New Solum Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1575. Lake Bronson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1576. Mazeppa City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1577. Carlos Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1578. South Red River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1579. Trout Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1580. La Prairie City Council Member (Special Election)
    1581. Danielson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1582. Clearbrook City Mayor
    1583. Otter Tail Peninsula Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1584. Alden Township Freeborn County Town Supervisor Seat C
    1585. Arthur Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1586. White Bear Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1587. ISD #829 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1588. Bruno City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1589. Brewster City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1590. Greenfield Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1591. Sanborn City Mayor
    1592. Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1593. Freeborn City Mayor
    1594. ISD #707 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1595. Pelican Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1596. Cromwell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1597. Sand Lake Township Town Clerk
    1598. Danville Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1599. Kerkhoven Township Town Treasurer
    1600. Federal Dam City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1601. Shelly City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1602. Underwood City Mayor
    1603. Coon Rapids City Council Member at Large
    1604. Crookston City Council Member Ward 5
    1605. Fisher City Mayor
    1606. Menahga City Mayor
    1607. Seward Township Town Treasurer
    1608. Adams City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1609. ISD #75 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1610. Warba City Mayor
    1611. Wanda City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1612. Rose Dell Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1613. Wells City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1614. Callaway City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1615. Conger City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1616. Ellsworth City Council Member (Special Election)
    1617. Vesta City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1618. Richmond City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1619. Mahtowa Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1620. ISD #531 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1621. Linden Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1622. Darwin Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1623. Crystal City Council Member Ward 4
    1624. Darfur City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1625. Farmington City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1626. Greenbush City Mayor
    1627. Ulen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1628. Dumont City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1629. Lime Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1630. Newry Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1631. ISD #739 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1632. Pine Springs City Mayor
    1633. Buffalo City Mayor
    1634. Paynesville Area Hospital District Board Member at Large
    1635. ISD #716 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1636. Cook Hospital District Board Member
    1637. Judson Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1638. Southside Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1639. Perham City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1640. Skyline City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1641. Haven Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1642. Sargeant City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1643. Finlayson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1644. Dalton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1645. ISD #150 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1646. Thomson Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    1647. Lake Henry City Mayor
    1648. Annandale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1649. Kerkhoven Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1650. Sunburg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1651. Framnas Township Town Treasurer
    1652. Montevideo City Mayor
    1653. Ortonville City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1654. New London City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1655. Birch Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1656. Oslo City Mayor
    1657. ISD #2071 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1658. Garden City Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1659. Brooks City Mayor
    1660. MeadowBrook Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1661. ISD #93 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1662. Owatonna City Mayor
    1663. Center City City Mayor
    1664. Turtle Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1665. Nelson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1666. Rush Lake Township Hospital District Board Member
    1667. Elizabeth City Mayor
    1668. Barry City Mayor
    1669. Elmdale City Treasurer
    1670. Red Wing City Council Member Wards 3 & 4
    1671. Big Stone Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1672. Skagen Township Town Clerk
    1673. St. Vincent City Clerk
    1674. Rich Valley Township Town Treasurer
    1675. Good Thunder City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1676. Deer Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1677. ISD #203 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1678. Cold Spring City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1679. Hallock Township Town Clerk
    1680. Bergen Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1681. Arlington Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1682. Twin Lakes Township Mahnomen County Town Clerk
    1683. Trail City Mayor
    1684. Clark Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat A
    1685. Little Falls City Council Member Ward 3
    1686. Tintah City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1687. Eagles Nest Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1688. East Grand Forks City Council Member at Large
    1689. Dellwood City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1690. Nicollet City Mayor
    1691. Nisswa City Mayor
    1692. Salem Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1693. Kelso Township Town Treasurer
    1694. Cashel Township Town Clerk
    1695. ISD #831 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    1696. Storden City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1697. ISD #14 School Board Member (Special Election)
    1698. River Falls Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1699. Stokes Township Itasca County Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    1700. Wylie Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1701. Blackberry Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1702. Starbuck City Mayor
    1703. Westbrook Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1704. Bearville Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1705. Third River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1706. Bloomer Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1707. Glenwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1708. Shelby Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1709. Lester Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1710. Appleton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1711. Stewartville City Mayor
    1712. St. James City Mayor
    1713. Aitkin City Mayor
    1714. Hereim Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1715. Zumbrota City Mayor
    1716. Breezy Point City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1717. ISD #195 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1718. Clara City City Mayor
    1719. Great Bend Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1720. Utica City Mayor
    1721. Timothy Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1722. Comfrey City Mayor
    1723. Shell Rock Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1724. Bird Island Township Town Treasurer
    1725. Fifty Lakes City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1726. Hutchinson City Mayor
    1727. Alvarado City Mayor
    1728. Ham Lake City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1729. Folden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1730. Walnut Grove City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1731. Wilmont City Mayor
    1732. Amboy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1733. Wright City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1734. Almond Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1735. Euclid Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1736. Falk Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1737. Oteneagen Township Town Treasurer
    1738. Corcoran City Council Member (Special Election)
    1739. Oklee City Mayor
    1740. Olivia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1741. Akeley Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1742. ISD #306 School Board Member
    1743. Wadena City Mayor
    1744. Lake Edward Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1745. Stokes Township Itasca County Hospital District Board Member
    1746. Winsted City Mayor
    1747. Dawson Hospital District Board Member
    1748. Lexington Township Town Clerk
    1749. Northfield City Council Member Ward 3
    1750. Cosmos Township Town Clerk
    1751. Transit Township Town Treasurer
    1752. ISD #99 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1753. Luverne City Council Member Ward 2
    1754. Nelson City Mayor
    1755. Roosevelt City Mayor
    1756. Sheridan Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1757. Cashel Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1758. Fort Ripley City Mayor
    1759. Inguadona Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1760. Foley City Mayor
    1761. Rollingstone City Mayor
    1762. Belgrade Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    1763. New Brighton City Mayor
    1764. Morse Township Itasca County Town Clerk
    1765. Trosky City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1766. Brunswick Township Town Clerk
    1767. Ponto Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1768. Eckvoll Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1769. Marine On St. Croix City Mayor
    1770. Babbitt City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1771. Cleveland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1772. Heron Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1773. Lake Valley Township Town Clerk
    1774. Clitherall City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1775. Donnelly City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1776. Pomroy Township Itasca County Hospital District Board Member (Special Election)
    1777. Robbinsdale City Council Member Ward 2
    1778. Cokato City Mayor
    1779. Bull Moose Township Town Clerk
    1780. ISD #32 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1781. Waukenabo Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1782. New Trier City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1783. North Ottawa Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1784. Sylvan Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    1785. Sylvan Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1786. Spring Valley City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1787. Camp Release Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1788. Balaton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1789. Buckman City Mayor
    1790. Kent City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1791. Long Lost Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1792. Cohasset City Mayor
    1793. Walnut Grove City Mayor
    1794. Gibbon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1795. Alden City Mayor
    1796. Faxon Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1797. Blooming Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1798. Bemidji City Council Member Ward 3
    1799. MeadowBrook Township Town Treasurer
    1800. Mora City Council Member (Elect 3)
    1801. Ramsey City Council Member Ward 2
    1802. Thompson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1803. Ironton City Mayor
    1804. Battle Plain Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1805. Madison City Mayor
    1806. Pliny Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1807. Orrock Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1808. London Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1809. Jadis Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1810. Rogers City Mayor
    1811. Loretto City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1812. Wright Township Town Clerk
    1813. Wirt Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1814. Northern Itasca Hospital District Board Member for Koochiching Unorganized
    1815. Gem Lake City Mayor
    1816. Callaway City Mayor
    1817. Worthington City Council Member at Large
    1818. Shorewood City Mayor
    1819. La Salle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1820. ISD #2137 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    1821. Trout Lake Township Town Clerk
    1822. Greenway Township Town Treasurer
    1823. Chanhassen City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1824. Woodland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1825. Albert Lea City Council Member Ward 3
    1826. Oxford Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1827. Vega Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1828. Darwin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1829. Moose Creek Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1830. Clarissa City Mayor
    1831. La Salle City Mayor
    1832. Cook City Mayor
    1833. Pike Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1834. Svea Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1835. Magnolia City Council Member (Special Election)
    1836. Helga Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    1837. New Market Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1838. Butterfield City Mayor
    1839. Cordova Township Town Clerk
    1840. Cornish Township Sibley County Town Treasurer
    1841. Prior Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1842. ISD #813 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1843. Splithand Township Town Treasurer
    1844. ISD #533 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1845. New Maine Township Town Clerk
    1846. Pine Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1847. Clements City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1848. Carlton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1849. ISD #138 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1850. Fayal Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    1851. Dent City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1852. Rosemount City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1853. Vadnais Heights City Mayor
    1854. Windemere Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1855. Bemidji City Council Member Ward 1
    1856. Mantorville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1857. Freeborn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1858. Lake George Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat B
    1859. London Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1860. Champlin City Council Member Ward 3
    1861. Hallock City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1862. Dovray City Mayor
    1863. Cass Lake City Mayor
    1864. Ruthton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1865. Wawina Township Town Clerk
    1866. Otter Tail Peninsula Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    1867. Little Canada City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1868. Big Stone Township Town Clerk
    1869. Kilkenny City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1870. Murdock City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1871. Scandia Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1872. ISD #720 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1873. Torrey Township Town Treasurer
    1874. Minneapolis School Board Member District 6 (SSD #1)
    1875. Ross Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1876. Tower City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1877. Tamarack City Mayor
    1878. Minnetonka Beach City Mayor
    1879. Como Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1880. Forada City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1881. Crystal Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1882. Eagle Township Town Treasurer
    1883. Geneva City Council Member (Special Election)
    1884. Brownsville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1885. Artichoke Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1886. Otsego City Mayor
    1887. Morton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1888. Doran City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1889. Ranier City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1890. Springvale Township Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    1891. ISD #2364 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1892. Milroy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1893. Monson Township Town Clerk
    1894. Clearwater Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1895. ISD #698 School Board Member (Special Election)
    1896. Strandquist City Mayor
    1897. Morristown City Council Member (Special Election)
    1898. Oakdale City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    1899. Fridley City Council Member at Large
    1900. Bowlus City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1901. Grattan Township Town Clerk
    1902. St. Mathias Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1903. Edina City Mayor
    1904. St. Vincent Township Town Clerk
    1905. ISD #118 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1906. Moyer Township Town Clerk
    1907. ISD #356 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1908. Big Lake Hospital District Board Member
    1909. Myrtle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1910. Plummer City Mayor
    1911. Thunder Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1912. Flensburg City Mayor
    1913. Mahtowa Township Town Clerk
    1914. Southside Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1915. Richmond City Mayor
    1916. Crosby City Mayor
    1917. Hawley City Mayor
    1918. Moorhead City Council Member Ward 3
    1919. Workman Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1920. Sharon Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1921. Hiram Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1922. Moose Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1923. Higdem Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1924. Greenfield Township Town Clerk
    1925. Wheaton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1926. Vernon Center Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1927. Fosston City Mayor
    1928. Proctor City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1929. Fountain City Mayor
    1930. Pequot Lakes City Mayor
    1931. Stately Township Town Clerk
    1932. Elmdale Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1933. Villard Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1934. Mabel City Mayor
    1935. Strandquist City Council Member
    1936. Northfield City Council Member Ward 2
    1937. Linsell Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1938. Detroit Lakes City Council Member Ward 3
    1939. ISD #882 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1940. Mason Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1941. Borup City Clerk
    1942. Brownsdale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1943. ISD #47 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1944. Climax City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1945. Ross Township Town Clerk
    1946. Beulah Township Town Treasurer
    1947. Rose Creek City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1948. Libby Township Town Clerk
    1949. Alden City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1950. Equality Township Town Clerk
    1951. Macville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1952. Grattan Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1953. Owatonna City Council Member at Large
    1954. Ottawa Township Town Treasurer
    1955. Savage City Mayor
    1956. Renville City Mayor
    1957. Hammond City Clerk - Treasurer
    1958. Pelican Lake Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    1959. Trelipe Township Town Treasurer
    1960. Cushing Township Town Treasurer
    1961. Elba City Clerk
    1962. Manhattan Beach City Council Member (Special Election)
    1963. Heidelberg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1964. Danielson Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1965. Hutchinson City Council Member Seat 4
    1966. Donnelly Township Marshall County Town Supervisor Seat A
    1967. Miltona Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1968. West Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1969. Watertown Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1970. Pequot Lakes City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1971. New Maine Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1972. ISD #745 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    1973. Newry Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    1974. Odin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1975. Beaver Bay Township Town Clerk
    1976. ISD #473 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1977. St. James City Council Member Ward 2
    1978. Aitkin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1979. Mccrea Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1980. Winsor Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1981. Winona City Council Member Ward 3
    1982. ISD #561 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1983. Lyra Township Town Treasurer
    1984. Big Bend Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    1985. Byron Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    1986. Garrison City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1987. Truman City Mayor
    1988. ISD #840 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1989. ISD #748 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    1990. Stewart City Mayor
    1991. Moyer Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    1992. Lanesboro City Mayor
    1993. Askov City Mayor
    1994. Bird Island Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    1995. Villard City Mayor
    1996. Brainerd City Council Member Ward 1
    1997. Herman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1998. North Oaks City Council Member (Elect 2)
    1999. Racine City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2000. Ottertail City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2001. Cottonwood Township Town Treasurer
    2002. Grand Marais City Mayor
    2003. Nunda Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2004. Rochester City Council Member District 4
    2005. Greenway Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2006. Utility Board Commissioner (Austin) (Elect 3)
    2007. Maynard City Mayor
    2008. Mendota Heights City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2009. Elba City Mayor
    2010. St. Marys Point City Mayor
    2011. ISD #2143 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2012. Zimmerman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2013. ISD #2 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2014. Melrose City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2015. Winnebago City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2016. Twin Valley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2017. Pease City Council Member
    2018. Pine River City Mayor
    2019. Highwater Township Town Clerk
    2020. ISD #2396 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2021. Beseman Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2022. Nevis City Mayor
    2023. Ihlen City Mayor
    2024. Currie City Mayor
    2025. Chisholm City Council Member (Elect 3)
    2026. Sumter Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2027. Eitzen City Mayor
    2028. Danube City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2029. Austin City Mayor
    2030. Mapleton Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2031. Kenyon Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2032. Coon Rapids City Council Member Ward 4
    2033. Granville Township Town Clerk
    2034. Buckman City Council Member
    2035. Brownsdale City Mayor
    2036. Foley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2037. ISD #2902 School Board Member at Large
    2038. Vernon Center Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2039. Grant City Mayor
    2040. New Market Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2041. Aldrich City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2042. Raymond City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2043. Ramsey City Council Member at Large
    2044. Hermantown City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2045. Wanger Township Town Clerk
    2046. Laporte City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2047. Remer Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2048. Nowthen City Mayor
    2049. Grant City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2050. Arbo Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2051. Waconia City Council Member Ward 2
    2052. Paynesville Hospital District Board Member
    2053. Sterling Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2054. Mansfield Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2055. Vesta City Mayor
    2056. Clifton Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2057. Minnesota Lake City Mayor
    2058. ISD #2169 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2059. Avon City Mayor
    2060. West Concord City Mayor
    2061. St. Augusta City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2062. Rush Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2063. Wilton City Mayor
    2064. Svea Township Town Clerk
    2065. ISD #458 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2066. ISD #547 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2067. Dennison City Mayor
    2068. Le Sauk Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2069. Hastings City Council Member Ward 2
    2070. Moorhead City Council Member Ward 4
    2071. New Richland City Council Member (Special Election)
    2072. Lake Park City Council Member (Special Election)
    2073. Graceville Township Town Clerk
    2074. Kerrick City Clerk
    2075. Stacy City Council Member (Special Election)
    2076. Battle Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2077. Splithand Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2078. Embarrass Township Town Clerk
    2079. Milaca City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2080. Hibbing City Council Member Ward 3
    2081. Alvwood Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2082. Geneva Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2083. ISD #756 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2084. Solway City Clerk
    2085. Willmar City Council Member Ward 4
    2086. Glenville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2087. Wanamingo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2088. Sanborn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2089. Taconite City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2090. West St. Paul City Council Member Ward 1
    2091. Heron Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2092. Chisago City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2093. Silver Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2094. Grasston City Mayor
    2095. Nielsville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2096. Foxhome Township Town Treasurer
    2097. Farwell City Treasurer
    2098. Whiteford Township Town Clerk
    2099. Long Lake Township Watonwan County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2100. Nunda Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2101. Spring Park City Mayor
    2102. Maple Plain City Mayor
    2103. Hubbard Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2104. Acoma Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2105. Clover Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2106. Morgan City Mayor
    2107. Pennock City Mayor
    2108. Hokah City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2109. Crane Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2110. Willow Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2111. Atwater City Mayor
    2112. Mansfield Township Town Treasurer
    2113. Kerkhoven Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2114. ISD #535 School Board Member Position 7
    2115. Northern Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2116. Louisburg City Council Member
    2117. Aldrich City Mayor
    2118. Grove City City Mayor
    2119. Brownton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2120. Edison Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2121. Hammond City Council Member
    2122. Strandquist City Clerk
    2123. Sturgeon Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2124. Halstad City Clerk - Treasurer (Special Election)
    2125. Eagle Bend City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2126. ISD #85 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    2127. Becker City Council Member (Special Election)
    2128. Eden Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2129. Wadena City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2130. HomeBrook Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    2131. Beaver Township Aitkin County Town Clerk
    2132. New Solum Township Town Clerk
    2133. ISD #432 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2134. Ottertail City Mayor
    2135. Stokes Township Itasca County Town Treasurer
    2136. Albertville City Mayor
    2137. Shorewood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2138. Crystal City Mayor
    2139. West Union City Council Member (Special Election)
    2140. Fulda City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2141. Randall City Council Member (Special Election)
    2142. St. Anthony City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2143. Red Lake Falls City Council Member Ward 3
    2144. Grand Meadow Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2145. Glencoe City Council Member Precinct 1
    2146. West Newton Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2147. Lake Elmo City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2148. Trommald City Mayor
    2149. Garvin City Mayor
    2150. Taopi City Clerk
    2151. Long Prairie City Mayor
    2152. Hewitt City Mayor
    2153. Hibbing City Council Member at Large
    2154. Orr City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2155. Mission Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2156. Wright Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2157. Landfall City Council Member at Large
    2158. Sabin City Council Member Seat 1
    2159. Kensington City Mayor
    2160. Elmdale City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2161. Crooked Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    2162. Biwabik City Mayor
    2163. Fairview Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2164. Porter City Council Member
    2165. Moonshine Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2166. South St. Paul City Mayor
    2167. Isanti City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2168. Odin Township Town Clerk
    2169. Squaw Lake City Mayor
    2170. Tyler City Mayor
    2171. Geneva Township Town Treasurer
    2172. Hendrickson Township Town Treasurer
    2173. Morrill Township Town Clerk
    2174. Mendota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2175. Mason Township Town Treasurer
    2176. Mulligan Township Town Clerk
    2177. ISD #2168 School Board Member (Special Election)
    2178. Shevlin City Treasurer
    2179. Crane Lake Township Town Clerk
    2180. Springfield City Council Member Ward 1
    2181. Hartland Township Town Treasurer
    2182. ISD #787 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2183. Cosmos City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2184. Bellechester City Mayor
    2185. Wrenshall City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    2186. Hugo City Council Member Ward 2
    2187. Monroe Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2188. Ironton Hospital District Board Member
    2189. ISD #306 School Board Member (Special Election)
    2190. Campbell City Mayor
    2191. Moore Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2192. Cedar Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2193. Fairmont City Council Member Ward 2
    2194. Grafton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2195. Gonvick City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2196. Windsor Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2197. Rothsay City Mayor
    2198. Mankato Township Town Treasurer
    2199. Granville Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2200. Walden Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2201. Cambria Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2202. Alfsborg Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2203. Big Woods Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2204. Mentor City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2205. Orr City Mayor
    2206. ISD #2167 School Board Member (Special Election)
    2207. Fisher Township Town Treasurer
    2208. New Sweden Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2209. Wayzata City Mayor
    2210. Backus City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2211. Shevlin Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2212. St. Rosa City Mayor
    2213. Kalevala Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2214. New Ulm City Council Member Ward 3
    2215. ISD #701 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2216. Garfield City Mayor
    2217. Mankato City Council Member Ward 4
    2218. Hendrickson Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2219. Eagle Bend City Mayor
    2220. Fairfax City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2221. Dundas City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2222. Ceylon City Mayor
    2223. Midway Township Cottonwood County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2224. New York Mills City Council Member (Special Election)
    2225. Highwater Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2226. ISD #743 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2227. Miesville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2228. Eidsvold Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2229. Adrian City Mayor
    2230. Mapleton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2231. Bricelyn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2232. Maple Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2233. Baytown Township Town Supervisor Seat 5
    2234. Moltke Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2235. Ada City Mayor (Special Election)
    2236. Welcome City Mayor
    2237. Posen Township Town Treasurer
    2238. Fort Ripley City Council Member (Special Election)
    2239. Inver Grove Heights City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2240. Little Canada City Mayor
    2241. Buhl City Mayor
    2242. Hampton City Mayor
    2243. Linden Township Town Clerk
    2244. Darfur City Mayor
    2245. Dane Prairie Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2246. Altura City Mayor
    2247. Nesbit Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2248. Rich Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2249. Oak Park Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2250. Clearwater Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2251. Lake Park City Mayor
    2252. Redwood Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    2253. Stillwater City Council Member Ward 3
    2254. Lake City City Mayor
    2255. Minneota City Mayor
    2256. St. Charles City Mayor
    2257. Fairmont City Council Member at Large
    2258. Rochester City Council Member District 6
    2259. ISD #682 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2260. Denmark Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2261. Nessel Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2262. Ormsby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2263. Le Roy City Council Member
    2264. Calumet City Mayor
    2265. Elbow Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2266. Elrosa City Mayor
    2267. Marshfield Township Town Clerk
    2268. Barber Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2269. St. Leo City Treasurer
    2270. ISD #2215 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2271. Correll City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2272. Roome Township Town Clerk
    2273. Olivia City Mayor
    2274. Mason Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2275. Long Lost Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2276. Graceville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2277. ISD #876 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2278. White Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2279. Butternut Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2280. Bernadotte Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2281. Jenkins City Mayor
    2282. New Hope City Mayor
    2283. St. Leo City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2284. Cuyuna Range Hospital District Board Member at Large
    2285. Kandiyohi City Mayor
    2286. Lynd Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2287. Kenneth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2288. La Prairie City Mayor
    2289. Gonvick City Council Member
    2290. Moose Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2291. Bemidji City Mayor
    2292. Grey Eagle City Mayor
    2293. Medina City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2294. Crow Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2295. Hastings City Council Member Ward 1
    2296. St. Marys Point City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2297. Fosston City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2298. Green Isle City Mayor
    2299. Marysland Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2300. Cambridge City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2301. Lakeland City Mayor
    2302. Wood Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2303. Cambria Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2304. Excelsior City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2305. Excel Township Town Clerk
    2306. St. Joseph Township Kittson County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2307. Kettle River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2308. Bejou City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2309. Le Center City Mayor
    2310. Elk River City Council Member Ward 3
    2311. Waukenabo Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2312. ISD #294 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2313. Darwin City Mayor
    2314. Waverly City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2315. Martin Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2316. Chatfield City Council Member at Large (Elect 3)
    2317. Fairfield Township Swift County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2318. Farmington City Mayor
    2319. Andover City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2320. Beaver Creek City Mayor
    2321. Winona City Mayor
    2322. Carver City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2323. Sobieski City Clerk
    2324. Lake Shore City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2325. ISD #832 School Board Member at Large (Elect 3)
    2326. Farwell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2327. Percy Township Town Clerk
    2328. Woodville Township Town Treasurer
    2329. Wrenshall Township Town Clerk
    2330. Stephen City Council Member
    2331. Big Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 4 (Special Election)
    2332. Sandstone City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2333. Burtrum City Mayor
    2334. Thief River Falls City Council Member at Large
    2335. Maple Grove Township Becker County Town Clerk
    2336. Nelson Park Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2337. Danvers City Mayor
    2338. Kugler Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2339. Windom City Council Member Ward 2
    2340. Mound City Mayor
    2341. Mahnomen City Mayor
    2342. Hendricks City Mayor
    2343. Wawina Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    2344. Prairie Lake Township Town Clerk
    2345. Sedan City Clerk - Treasurer (Special Election)
    2346. Bird Island City Mayor
    2347. Winthrop City Council Member (Special Election)
    2348. Andover City Mayor
    2349. Dalton City Mayor
    2350. Willmar City Council Member Ward 3
    2351. Byron City Council Member (Special Election)
    2352. ISD #768 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2353. Dexter City Mayor
    2354. Lynd City Mayor
    2355. Orono City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2356. Birchwood Village City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2357. Cyrus City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2358. Newton Township Town Clerk
    2359. Crane Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B (Special Election)
    2360. Northome City Council Member (Special Election)
    2361. Pine River Township Town Treasurer
    2362. Chippewa Falls Township Hospital District Board Member
    2363. Lawrence Township Itasca County Town Clerk
    2364. Spring Grove City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2365. Agder Township Town Clerk
    2366. Clifton Township Traverse County Town Treasurer
    2367. Marcell Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2368. Clear Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2369. Bertha City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2370. Clark Township Aitkin County Town Clerk
    2371. Detroit Lakes City Council Member Ward 2
    2372. Rockwood Township Hubbard County Town Treasurer
    2373. Lime Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2374. Gilbert City Mayor
    2375. Shelby Township Town Treasurer
    2376. Gully City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2377. Kimball City Mayor
    2378. Maxwell Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    2379. Granby Township Town Treasurer
    2380. Moose Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2381. Boy Lake Township Town Treasurer
    2382. Scandia Valley Township Town Clerk
    2383. Rock Creek City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2384. Medina City Mayor
    2385. Taopi City Council Member
    2386. Maple Township Town Clerk
    2387. Twin Lakes City Mayor
    2388. Otter Tail Peninsula Township Town Treasurer
    2389. Maynard City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2390. Winton City Mayor
    2391. Winton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2392. Lakeside Township Cottonwood County Town Treasurer
    2393. Portage Township Hospital District Board Member
    2394. Lakeport Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2395. Lastrup City Mayor
    2396. Cook County Hospital District Board Member 4
    2397. Norway Township Kittson County Town Clerk
    2398. ISD #820 School Board Member (Special Election)
    2399. Eagles Nest Township Town Clerk
    2400. Equality Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2401. Freeport City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2402. Nimrod City Mayor
    2403. Kenneth City Mayor
    2404. Hayward Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2405. Sedan City Mayor
    2406. Brevator Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2407. Round Lake City Mayor
    2408. St. Michael City Mayor
    2409. Gary City Mayor
    2410. Holst Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2411. Donnelly Township Marshall County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2412. Spang Township Town Clerk
    2413. ISD #709 School Board Member at Large (Special Election)
    2414. Garden City Township Town Treasurer
    2415. North Branch City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2416. Grygla City Mayor
    2417. Kenyon City Council Member (Special Election)
    2418. Polk Centre Township Town Treasurer
    2419. Mahnomen City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2420. Winthrop City Mayor
    2421. Albert Lea City Council Member Ward 5
    2422. Hartland City Mayor
    2423. St. James Township Town Clerk
    2424. Sargeant Township Town Clerk
    2425. Beauford Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2426. Little Elk Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2427. Pulaski Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2428. Big Woods Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2429. La Prairie City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2430. Burnstown Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2431. ISD #239 School Board Member at Large (Elect 4)
    2432. Amboy Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2433. Almond Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2434. Thief Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2435. Macville Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2436. Tyler City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2437. Eagle Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2438. Split Rock Township Town Clerk
    2439. Lima Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2440. Butterfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2441. Waite Park City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2442. Nelson Park Township Town Clerk
    2443. Okabena City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2444. Mapleview City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2445. Waconia City Mayor
    2446. Deephaven City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2447. Loretto City Mayor
    2448. Malta Township Town Treasurer
    2449. ISD #811 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2450. Becker Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2451. Brandon Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2452. Bangor Township Hospital District Board Member
    2453. Kinney City Treasurer
    2454. Goodhue City Mayor
    2455. Hibbing City Council Member Ward 4
    2456. St Bonifacius City Mayor
    2457. Clitherall City Mayor
    2458. Minneapolis School Board Member District 2 (SSD #1)
    2459. Bluffton City Council Member (Special Election)
    2460. Pelican Rapids City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2461. Parkers Prairie City Mayor
    2462. Faribault City Mayor
    2463. New Germany City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2464. Eagle Point Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2465. Springfield Township Town Clerk
    2466. Dover City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2467. Lind Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2468. Onamia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2469. Barber Township Town Treasurer
    2470. Nisswa City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2471. Bloom Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2472. Alfsborg Township Town Treasurer
    2473. Leech Lake Township Town Treasurer
    2474. Ramsey City Council Member Ward 4
    2475. Hancock Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2476. Lindstrom City Mayor
    2477. Madelia City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2478. Louisville Township Scott County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2479. Split Rock Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2480. Big Woods Township Town Treasurer
    2481. Cornish Township Sibley County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2482. Morristown City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2483. Cedarbend Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2484. Storden Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2485. Nevis City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2486. Minneapolis School Board Member at Large (SSD #1)
    2487. Porter City Clerk
    2488. Bigfork Township Town Treasurer
    2489. Ada City Council Member Ward 1 (Elect 2)
    2490. Dane Prairie Township Town Treasurer
    2491. Wilkinson Township Town Clerk
    2492. Dovre Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2493. ISD #545 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2494. North Mankato City Mayor
    2495. Osakis City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2496. Hubbard Township Hubbard County Town Treasurer
    2497. Tegner Township Town Clerk
    2498. Blackhoof Township Town Clerk
    2499. Waasa Township Town Treasurer
    2500. Lake Wilson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2501. Helga Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2502. Montrose City Mayor
    2503. Edgerton City Mayor
    2504. Springfield Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2505. Mcgrath City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2506. Stanchfield Township Town Treasurer
    2507. Prior Lake City Mayor
    2508. Powers Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2509. Stephen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2510. Taconite City Treasurer
    2511. Lismore City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2512. Lake Shore City Mayor
    2513. Augsburg Township Town Clerk
    2514. Bethel City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2515. Grey Eagle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2516. Salem Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2517. Lowry City Clerk - Treasurer
    2518. Dalbo Township Town Treasurer
    2519. Detroit Lakes City Council Member Ward 1
    2520. ISD #836 School Board Member (Elect 4)
    2521. Tonka Bay City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2522. Barnum Township Town Clerk
    2523. River Township Town Clerk
    2524. Butternut Valley Township Town Treasurer
    2525. Alma Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2526. Garrison Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2527. New Independence Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2528. Sauk Rapids City Mayor
    2529. Sherburn City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2530. Preston City Mayor
    2531. Backus City Mayor
    2532. Royalton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2533. Eagles Nest Township Town Supervisor Seat D (Special Election)
    2534. Bellingham City Treasurer
    2535. Loon Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2536. Green Isle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2537. Pierz City Clerk
    2538. Pelan Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2539. Denver Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2540. Henderson Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2541. Heron Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2542. ISD #599 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2543. Motley Hospital District Board Member
    2544. Riverdale Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2545. Coates City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2546. Delavan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2547. Elgin City Mayor
    2548. Sanitary District Board Member (Farwell)
    2549. Taylors Falls City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2550. Frost Hospital District Board Member
    2551. Genola City Mayor
    2552. Eddy Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2553. New Ulm City Council Member at Large
    2554. Deer River Township Town Clerk
    2555. Cambria Township Town Treasurer
    2556. Copley Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2557. Helgeland Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2558. Carpenter Township Town Clerk
    2559. San Francisco Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2560. Canby Hospital District Board Member
    2561. Beulah Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2562. Nicollet City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2563. Kroschel Township Town Clerk
    2564. ISD #2835 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2565. Two Harbors City Council Member Ward 3
    2566. Ogema City Mayor
    2567. Geneva City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2568. Farden Township Town Clerk
    2569. ISD #717 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2570. ISD #690 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2571. Butler Township Town Treasurer
    2572. Long Lost Lake Township Town Clerk
    2573. Eidsvold Township Town Clerk
    2574. Madison Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2575. Nore Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2576. Ogema City Clerk
    2577. Belgrade City Mayor
    2578. Libby Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2579. Wolverton City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2580. Pike Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2581. Agassiz Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2582. Hokah City Mayor
    2583. Geneva Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2584. St Bonifacius City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2585. Kalevala Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2586. Hampden Township Town Clerk
    2587. Roome Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2588. Holyoke Township Town Clerk
    2589. Lake George Township Stearns County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2590. Atkinson Township Town Supervisor at Large
    2591. Wheaton City Mayor
    2592. Fork Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2593. Winsor Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2594. Round Lake Township Becker County Town Supervisor Seat A
    2595. West St. Paul City Council Member Ward 2
    2596. Fairfield Township Crow Wing County Hospital District Board Member
    2597. Grafton Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2598. ISD #146 School Board Member (Special Election)
    2599. Windom City Council Member Ward 1
    2600. Pike Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    2601. Buckman City Clerk
    2602. Mizpah City Clerk
    2603. Denver Township Town Clerk
    2604. Monticello-Big Lake Community Hospital District Board Member at Large
    2605. Holland City Treasurer
    2606. Grasston City Council Member Seat 2
    2607. Ansel Township Town Clerk
    2608. Park Township Hospital District Board Member
    2609. Moose Lake Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    2610. Silver Creek Township Wright County Hospital District Board Member
    2611. Park Rapids City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2612. Lindstrom City Council Member (Special Election)
    2613. Bungo Township Town Clerk
    2614. Oshawa Township Town Clerk
    2615. Moose Lake Township Cass County Hospital District Board Member
    2616. Fifty Lakes City Mayor
    2617. Beaver Township Aitkin County Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    2618. Nassau City Mayor
    2619. ISD #514 School Board Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    2620. Chickamaw Beach City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2621. Riverdale Township Town Clerk
    2622. Oxford Township Town Clerk
    2623. Camden Township Town Clerk
    2624. Askov City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2625. Crookston City Council Member at Large
    2626. Wyoming City Mayor
    2627. Smoky Hollow Township Town Treasurer
    2628. Clontarf City Treasurer
    2629. Jackson City Council Member Ward 2
    2630. Minnetrista City Mayor
    2631. Lanesburgh Township Town Clerk
    2632. Mendota Heights City Mayor
    2633. Cuyuna City Mayor
    2634. Monticello City Mayor
    2635. Pelican Township Otter Tail County Town Clerk
    2636. North Fork Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2637. Underwood Township Town Clerk
    2638. Marine On St. Croix City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2639. Kiester Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2640. Hill City Mayor
    2641. Donaldson City Mayor
    2642. Balaton City Mayor
    2643. Mentor City Mayor
    2644. International Falls City Council Member at Large
    2645. Kasson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2646. Perch Lake Township Town Clerk
    2647. Eagle Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2648. Garrison City Mayor
    2649. Littlefork City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2650. Valley Township Town Clerk
    2651. Belgrade Township Town Clerk
    2652. Clover Township Hubbard County Town Clerk (Special Election)
    2653. Russell City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2654. Louisburg City Clerk
    2655. Newfolden City Mayor
    2656. Heidelberg City Mayor
    2657. ISD #13 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2658. Cherry Grove Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2659. Whitewater Township Town Supervisor at Large
    2660. Pike Township Town Treasurer
    2661. Cornish Township Aitkin County Town Clerk
    2662. Springfield City Mayor
    2663. Hantho Township Town Clerk
    2664. Fork Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    2665. Dundee City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2666. Lamberton City Mayor
    2667. Avoca City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2668. Severance Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2669. Decoria Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2670. Bray Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2671. Vining City Mayor
    2672. Crow River Township Town Clerk
    2673. Boyd City Council Member
    2674. Winthrop City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2675. Forest Township Becker County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2676. Pulaski Township Town Treasurer
    2677. Cherry Grove Township Town Treasurer
    2678. Gary City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2679. East Side Township Town Treasurer
    2680. Huntly Township Town Clerk
    2681. Trondhjem Township Town Clerk
    2682. Sand Creek Township Town Clerk
    2683. Forest Lake City Mayor
    2684. Watkins City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2685. Nashwauk Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2686. Wawina Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2687. Waubun City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2688. Quamba City Council Member Seat 2
    2689. Zumbro Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    2690. Sago Township Town Clerk
    2691. Elrosa City Council Member
    2692. Onamia City Mayor
    2693. Owens Township Hospital District Board Member
    2694. ISD #404 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2695. Maple Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2696. Lake Pleasant Township Town Clerk
    2697. Dovre Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2698. Dakota City Mayor
    2699. Eddy Township Town Clerk
    2700. Halma City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2701. Lastrup City Council Member
    2702. Two Harbors City Council Member at Large
    2703. Almond Township Town Treasurer
    2704. Springfield City Council Member Ward 2
    2705. Wilson Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 5
    2706. Pine River City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2707. Silver Township Town Clerk
    2708. Bennington Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2709. Baxter City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2710. Windemere Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2711. Toqua Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2712. Bruce Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2713. Zumbro Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2714. Remer City Mayor
    2715. Gilman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2716. Akeley City Council Member (Special Election)
    2717. Helen Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2718. Richardson Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2719. Hallock Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2720. Kenyon City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2721. Ramsey City Mayor
    2722. Polk Centre Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2723. Skane Township Town Clerk
    2724. Tamarac Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2725. Sedan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2726. Medo Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2727. Oakwood Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2728. Ogilvie City Mayor
    2729. Mountain Lake Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    2730. Oak Park Heights City Mayor
    2731. Rich Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2732. Cedar Township Marshall County Town Clerk
    2733. Belle Plaine Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2734. Crooked Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2735. Moose Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2736. Minneiska City Mayor
    2737. Stacy City Mayor
    2738. Battle Plain Township Town Clerk
    2739. Wright City Mayor
    2740. Alden Township Freeborn County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2741. Clow Township Town Clerk
    2742. Chaska City Mayor
    2743. Center City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2744. Greenfield City Council Member (Special Election)
    2745. Manhattan Beach City Clerk - Treasurer
    2746. Wilson Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2747. Belview City Mayor
    2748. Shible Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2749. White Oak Township Town Treasurer
    2750. Athens Township Town Treasurer
    2751. Whalan City Mayor
    2752. New York Mills City Mayor
    2753. Roseau City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2754. Wilder City Council Member
    2755. Winona City Council Member Ward 1
    2756. Wrenshall Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2757. Brighton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2758. Workman Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2759. St. Clair City Mayor
    2760. Kroschel Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2761. Mulligan Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2762. Ulen City Mayor
    2763. Grey Eagle Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    2764. Boy Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2765. Helga Township Town Treasurer
    2766. Becker Township Cass County Town Clerk
    2767. Lauderdale City Mayor
    2768. Taopi City Mayor
    2769. Blind Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2770. Cook County Hospital District Board Member 2
    2771. Elk River City Council Member Ward 2
    2772. Belgrade Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2773. Little Elk Township Town Clerk
    2774. Donaldson City Council Member (Special Election)
    2775. Kalevala Township Town Treasurer
    2776. Beardsley City Mayor
    2777. Villard Township Town Clerk
    2778. Birchwood Village City Mayor
    2779. St. Martin Hospital District Board Member
    2780. Detroit Lakes City Mayor
    2781. Hartland Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2782. ISD #403 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2783. Cologne City Mayor
    2784. Kragero Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2785. Meire Grove City Mayor
    2786. ISD #786 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2787. Byron City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2788. Richfield City Council Member Ward 2
    2789. Germania Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    2790. Faxon Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2791. Granada City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2792. ISD #544 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2793. Donaldson City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2794. Elbow Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2795. Germania Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2796. Bear Park Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2797. Cornish Township Sibley County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2798. Fergus Falls City Council Member Ward 2
    2799. Blackduck City Mayor
    2800. Sinnott Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2801. Lake Crystal City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2802. Prescott Township Hospital District Board Member
    2803. Cannon Township Town Clerk
    2804. Acoma Township Town Clerk
    2805. Moltke Township Town Treasurer
    2806. Hayward Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2807. Blind Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2808. Deerwood City Mayor
    2809. Walden Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2810. Spang Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2811. White Oak Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2812. Jasper City Mayor
    2813. Rockford City Mayor
    2814. Bovey City Mayor
    2815. Carlos City Mayor
    2816. Corliss Township Hospital District Board Member
    2817. Lake Wilson City Mayor
    2818. Benton Township Town Treasurer
    2819. Denham City Mayor
    2820. Jenkins Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    2821. Freeport City Mayor
    2822. Seaforth City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2823. Littlefork City Mayor
    2824. Agassiz Township Town Clerk
    2825. Shell Rock Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2826. Viking City Mayor
    2827. Courtland City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2828. Vining City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2829. Glencoe Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2830. Minneota City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2831. Hoffman City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2832. Bismarck Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2833. Evan City Clerk - Treasurer
    2834. Silver Creek Township Wright County Town Supervisor Seat 5
    2835. Judson Township Town Treasurer
    2836. Dellwood City Mayor
    2837. Humboldt City Council Member
    2838. Jackson City Council Member Ward 1 (Elect 2)
    2839. Willmar City Council Member Ward 1
    2840. Arthur Township Traverse County Town Treasurer
    2841. Linwood Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2842. Blaine City Council Member Ward 2
    2843. Ponto Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2844. Guthrie Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2845. Pomroy Township Itasca County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2846. Solway City Mayor
    2847. Grey Eagle Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2848. Ghent City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2849. Grimstad Township Town Clerk
    2850. Schoolcraft Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2851. Toqua Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2852. Lake Benton City Mayor
    2853. Keewatin City Mayor
    2854. Bernadotte Township Town Clerk
    2855. St. Augusta City Mayor
    2856. Northern Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2857. Barrett City Mayor
    2858. Springvale Township Town Clerk
    2859. Rice City Council Member (Special Election)
    2860. Fertile City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2861. Nessel Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    2862. Stafford Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2863. London Township Town Treasurer
    2864. Honner Township Town Clerk
    2865. Rush City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2866. Folden Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    2867. Blaine City Mayor
    2868. Bray Township Town Treasurer
    2869. Taylors Falls City Mayor
    2870. Kinney City Mayor
    2871. Jordan City Mayor
    2872. Clark Township Aitkin County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2873. Butterfield Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2874. Browns Valley City Mayor
    2875. Max Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2876. Cloquet City Council Member Ward 4
    2877. Chester Township Polk County Town Supervisor Seat C
    2878. Waasa Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2879. Laketown Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2880. Reine Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2881. Oscar Township Town Clerk
    2882. Lexington City Mayor
    2883. Mountain Lake City Mayor
    2884. Lancaster City Mayor
    2885. Long Beach City Mayor
    2886. La Crescent City Mayor
    2887. Blackberry Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2888. Oak Park Heights City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2889. Milroy City Mayor
    2890. Arena Township Town Clerk
    2891. Carlton City Mayor
    2892. Dane Prairie Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2893. Big Lake City Mayor
    2894. Red Wing City Mayor
    2895. Pomme De Terre Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2896. Red Wing City Council Member Ward 1
    2897. Hines Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2898. ISD #914 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2899. Trosky City Treasurer
    2900. Eitzen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2901. Urbank City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2902. ISD #255 School Board Member (Special Election)
    2903. Kettle River City Council Member (Special Election)
    2904. Chickamaw Beach City Mayor
    2905. Dakota City Council Member (Special Election)
    2906. Severance Township Town Treasurer
    2907. Cottage Grove City Mayor
    2908. Pipestone City Mayor
    2909. Bloom Township Town Clerk
    2910. Ponto Lake Township Town Treasurer
    2911. Canby City Mayor
    2912. Brainerd City Council Member Ward 3
    2913. Beaver Bay City Mayor
    2914. Borup City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2915. Nesbit Township Town Clerk
    2916. Wolford Township Town Treasurer
    2917. Wolverton City Mayor
    2918. Lake Emma Township Town Clerk
    2919. Kerrick City Council Member
    2920. Isle City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2921. ISD #2884 School Board Member at Large
    2922. ISD #330 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2923. ISD #81 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2924. Cologne City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    2925. ISD #2907 School Board Member (Elect 2)
    2926. Buffalo Lake City Mayor
    2927. South Branch Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2928. Ihlen City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2929. Sturgeon Lake Township Town Clerk
    2930. Boxville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2931. River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2932. Barry City Clerk
    2933. Enstrom Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2934. Chester Township Polk County Town Treasurer
    2935. ISD #534 School Board Member (Elect 3)
    2936. Henriette City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2937. Amo Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2938. Appleton City Council Member at Large
    2939. Nashwauk Township Town Treasurer
    2940. Cottonwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2941. Greenway Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    2942. Zimmerman City Mayor
    2943. Stony Brook Township Town Clerk
    2944. New Trier City Mayor
    2945. Nerstrand City Mayor
    2946. Ward Township Town Clerk
    2947. Poppleton Township Town Clerk
    2948. Winsted Township Town Treasurer
    2949. Rice Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    2950. Gould Township Town Supervisor Seat 2 (Special Election)
    2951. Brownton City Mayor
    2952. Taylor Township Traverse County Town Clerk
    2953. South Haven City Mayor
    2954. Austin City Council Member Ward 1
    2955. New Sweden Township Town Treasurer
    2956. Little Elbow Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2957. Hazelton Township Kittson County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2958. Skyline City Mayor
    2959. Clara City City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2960. Hollywood Township Town Clerk
    2961. Ostrander City Mayor
    2962. ISD #206 School Board Member Position 1
    2963. Tracy City Mayor (Special Election)
    2964. Fairmont City Council Member Ward 4
    2965. Moose Creek Township Town Clerk
    2966. Rush Lake Township Town Clerk
    2967. Palisade City Mayor
    2968. Kinghurst Township Town Treasurer
    2969. Long Beach City Clerk - Treasurer
    2970. Todd Township Town Clerk
    2971. Nimrod City Treasurer
    2972. Laporte City Mayor
    2973. Clontarf City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    2974. Como Township Town Clerk
    2975. Nevis Township Town Clerk
    2976. Comfort Township Town Clerk
    2977. Nore Township Town Treasurer
    2978. Ardenhurst Township Town Clerk
    2979. Biwabik City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2980. Walls Township Town Treasurer
    2981. Braham City Mayor
    2982. Silver Bay City Mayor
    2983. Luverne City Mayor
    2984. Slater Township Town Clerk
    2985. Ridgely Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2986. Willernie City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    2987. Bena City Mayor
    2988. Walls Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    2989. Pine City Township Town Treasurer
    2990. Fayal Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    2991. Long Lake Township Crow Wing County Town Clerk
    2992. Fredenberg Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2993. Oklee City Council Member (Elect 2)
    2994. Deephaven City Mayor
    2995. Knute Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    2996. Lincoln Township Marshall County Town Supervisor Seat B
    2997. Newry Township Town Treasurer
    2998. Middle River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    2999. Posen Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3000. Salem Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    3001. Skagen Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3002. Emmons City Mayor
    3003. Herman City Mayor
    3004. Steamboat River Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3005. Henderson City Mayor
    3006. Dahlgren Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3007. Land Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3008. Black River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3009. ISD #542 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3010. Reine Township Town Clerk
    3011. Hancock Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3012. Alfsborg Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3013. Appleton Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3014. Winsted City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3015. Prairie Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3016. Rockwood Township Hubbard County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3017. Dublin Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3018. Holyoke Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3019. Nunda Township Town Treasurer
    3020. Mountain Iron City Mayor
    3021. Harris Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3022. Folsom Township Town Treasurer
    3023. Amboy Township Town Clerk
    3024. Elk Lake Township Town Clerk
    3025. Dent City Mayor
    3026. Mountain Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3027. Henrietta Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3028. Brooks City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3029. Holt City Council Member
    3030. Howard Lake City Mayor
    3031. Iona City Mayor
    3032. Brunswick Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3033. Greenwald City Mayor
    3034. Excelsior City Mayor
    3035. New Independence Township Town Treasurer
    3036. Sandstone City Mayor
    3037. Riverton City Mayor
    3038. Split Rock Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3039. Jamestown Township Town Treasurer
    3040. Litchfield City Council Member Ward 2
    3041. Hazel Run City Treasurer
    3042. Long Beach City Council Member
    3043. Jupiter Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3044. ISD #879 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3045. Alden Township Freeborn County Town Treasurer
    3046. Pelan Township Town Clerk
    3047. Moose Lake Township Carlton County Town Clerk
    3048. Euclid Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3049. Medo Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3050. St. Lawrence Township Town Clerk
    3051. Evergreen Township Town Clerk
    3052. Artichoke Township Town Treasurer
    3053. Sargeant Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3054. Badger Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3055. Dell Grove Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3056. Lake Shore Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3057. Moyer Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    3058. Carlston Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3059. Harris City Mayor
    3060. Bellingham City Mayor
    3061. Sanitary District Board Member (Kensington)
    3062. Champlin City Council Member Ward 4
    3063. Nordland Township Lyon County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3064. Round Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3065. Boon Lake Township Town Clerk
    3066. Brewster City Mayor
    3067. Odessa Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3068. DeGraff City Mayor
    3069. Dawson City Mayor
    3070. Leonardsville Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3071. Lake Pleasant Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3072. Underwood City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3073. Great Bend Township Town Clerk
    3074. Moose Creek Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3075. Belgrade City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3076. Toqua Township Town Treasurer
    3077. Grey Cloud Island Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3078. Badoura Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3079. Echo City Mayor
    3080. Johnson City Treasurer
    3081. Marble City Council Member
    3082. Shell Rock Township Town Treasurer
    3083. Good Hope Township Itasca County Town Treasurer
    3084. Nordland Township Aitkin County Town Treasurer
    3085. Smoky Hollow Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3086. Turtle Lake Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    3087. Blue Earth Hospital District Board Member
    3088. Pike Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat 5
    3089. Ann Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3090. Elbow Lake Township Town Clerk
    3091. Spring Hill City Mayor
    3092. North Oaks City Council Member (Special Election)
    3093. Bearville Township Town Treasurer
    3094. Kasota City Council Member (Special Election)
    3095. Framnas Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3096. Morrill Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3097. Holly Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3098. North Star Township Brown County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3099. Erhard Hospital District Board Member
    3100. Max Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3101. Lent Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3102. Hunter Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3103. Maplewood City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    3104. Hazelton Township Kittson County Town Clerk
    3105. Grimstad Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3106. Ottawa Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3107. Kennedy City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3108. Humboldt City Mayor
    3109. Blue Earth City Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3110. Clearwater City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3111. Gould Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3112. Baytown Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3113. Westerheim Township Town Clerk
    3114. Newton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3115. East Grand Forks City Council Member Ward 3
    3116. Brunswick Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3117. Baudette City Mayor
    3118. Loon Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3119. Randolph City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3120. Lucan City Mayor
    3121. Morse Township Itasca County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3122. Kenyon Township Town Clerk
    3123. Westerheim Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3124. Waldorf City Mayor
    3125. Holland City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3126. Wabedo Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3127. Vesta Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3128. Mankato City Council Member at Large
    3129. Good Thunder City Mayor
    3130. Regal Hospital District Board Member
    3131. Comfrey City Council Member
    3132. Beseman Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    3133. Evan City Mayor
    3134. ISD #473 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3135. Bellingham City Council Member Seat 2
    3136. St. Anthony City Mayor
    3137. South Haven City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3138. Haugen Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3139. Norcross City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3140. Stillwater Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3141. Tara Township Traverse County Town Clerk
    3142. Tegner Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3143. East Bethel City Mayor
    3144. St Bonifacius City Council Member (Special Election)
    3145. Bennington Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3146. Underwood Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3147. Randolph City Mayor
    3148. Staples Area Hospital District Board Member at Large
    3149. Moose Lake Township Carlton County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3150. Moore Township Town Clerk
    3151. Chester Township Polk County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3152. Albert Lea City Council Member Ward 1
    3153. Zemple City Mayor
    3154. Millville City Council Member
    3155. Todd Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3156. Altura City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3157. Windsor Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3158. Eveleth City Mayor
    3159. Lakeland Shores City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    3160. Oak Lawn Township Town Treasurer
    3161. Darwin Township Town Clerk
    3162. Cedar Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3163. Carlos Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3164. Fairfield Township Swift County Town Treasurer
    3165. Oak Park Township Town Clerk
    3166. Prinsburg City Mayor
    3167. Jones Township Town Supervisor at Large
    3168. Brandon City Mayor
    3169. Guthrie Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3170. West Union City Mayor
    3171. Malta Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3172. Alberta City Mayor
    3173. Rich Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3174. Russell City Mayor
    3175. New Folden Township Town Clerk
    3176. Sargeant City Mayor
    3177. Barry City Treasurer
    3178. Akron Township Big Stone County Town Supervisor Seat B
    3179. Upsala City Mayor
    3180. Shelly City Mayor
    3181. Trosky City Mayor (Special Election)
    3182. Mccrea Township Town Clerk
    3183. Palmville Township Town Clerk
    3184. Lake Prairie Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3185. Cordova Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3186. St. Lawrence Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3187. Corcoran City Mayor
    3188. Frankford Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3189. Hope Township Town Clerk
    3190. Hubbard Township Polk County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3191. Dassel City Mayor
    3192. Mount Morris Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3193. East Grand Forks City Council Member Ward 1
    3194. Felton City Mayor
    3195. Finlayson Township Hospital District Board Member
    3196. Staples Township Hospital District Board Member
    3197. Ghent City Mayor
    3198. Transit Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3199. Wahkon City Mayor
    3200. Ashby City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3201. Federal Dam City Mayor
    3202. Dieter Township Town Clerk
    3203. Agder Township Town Treasurer
    3204. Hunter Township Town Clerk
    3205. Eden Lake Township Hospital District Board Member
    3206. Kugler Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3207. Huntly Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3208. Viking Township Town Clerk
    3209. Oteneagen Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3210. Montrose City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3211. Waseca City Mayor
    3212. Embarrass Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3213. Centerville City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    3214. Scandia Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    3215. Breckenridge City Mayor
    3216. Storden Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3217. Steamboat River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3218. Chatfield City Mayor
    3219. Hector Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3220. Big Bend Township Town Treasurer
    3221. Wilkinson Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3222. Bergen Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3223. Wanamingo City Mayor
    3224. Park Rapids City Mayor
    3225. Blue Earth City Township Hospital District Board Member
    3226. Eden Valley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3227. Beardsley City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    3228. Spruce Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3229. Lake Bronson City Mayor
    3230. Nicollet Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3231. Jupiter Township Town Clerk
    3232. Bingham Lake City Mayor
    3233. Hantho Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3234. Oronoco City Mayor
    3235. Westport City Clerk
    3236. Sheridan Township Town Clerk
    3237. Elkton City Mayor
    3238. Chaska City Council Member Ward 4
    3239. Morgan City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3240. Grand Meadow City Mayor
    3241. Swanville City Mayor
    3242. Randolph City Treasurer
    3243. Lafayette City Mayor
    3244. Prairie Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3245. Silver Creek Township Wright County Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3246. Shoreview City Mayor
    3247. Enstrom Township Town Clerk
    3248. Beseman Township Town Clerk
    3249. Miesville City Mayor
    3250. Northome City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3251. Danville Township Town Treasurer
    3252. Brighton Township Town Clerk
    3253. Marble City Clerk
    3254. Luverne City Council Member Ward 1
    3255. Medicine Lake City Mayor
    3256. Fisher Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3257. ISD #601 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3258. Comstock Township Town Clerk
    3259. Lakeport Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3260. Austin City Council Member Ward 2
    3261. Sumter Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3262. Watertown Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3263. Butler Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3264. Austin City Council Member Ward 3
    3265. Sunfish Lake City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3266. Norway Township Kittson County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3267. Franklin City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3268. Nesbit Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3269. Fridley City Mayor
    3270. Sleepy Eye City Council Member Ward 1
    3271. Fisher Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3272. Manchester Township Town Treasurer
    3273. Nicollet Township Town Treasurer
    3274. Lake Jessie Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3275. Hampden Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3276. Spring Grove City Mayor
    3277. Polk Centre Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3278. Evergreen Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3279. Grey Cloud Island Township Town Treasurer
    3280. Cottonwood Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3281. Waltham City Mayor
    3282. Fairview Township Lyon County Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3283. Dublin Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3284. Beaver Bay City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    3285. New Independence Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3286. Bellingham City Council Member Seat 1
    3287. Halma City Mayor
    3288. Hartland City Council Member (Special Election)
    3289. Portage Township Town Treasurer
    3290. ISD #2609 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3291. Waukenabo Township Town Treasurer
    3292. Blind Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3293. Pelican Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3294. Granite Falls City Council Member Ward 1 (Elect 2)
    3295. Arbo Township Town Clerk
    3296. Cromwell City Mayor
    3297. Edison Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3298. Clow Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    3299. New Munich City Mayor
    3300. Beaver Township Roseau County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3301. Big Falls City Mayor
    3302. Perham Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3303. Spring Brook Township Town Clerk
    3304. Greenwood Township Clearwater County Town Clerk
    3305. Stillwater Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3306. Stafford Township Town Clerk
    3307. Blackduck City Council Member (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    3308. Zumbro Falls City Council Member
    3309. Mcintosh City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3310. New Folden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3311. Wendell City Treasurer
    3312. Westport City Treasurer
    3313. Hyde Park Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3314. Dovre Township Town Supervisor Seat D
    3315. Land Township Town Treasurer
    3316. Wilson Township Cass County Town Clerk
    3317. Medo Township Town Treasurer
    3318. Kinney City Clerk (Special Election)
    3319. Crane Lake Township Hospital District Board Member
    3320. New Germany City Council Member at Large (Special Election) (Elect 2)
    3321. Shelby Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3322. Beulah Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3323. Bagley City Mayor
    3324. Eagles Nest Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3325. Slater Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3326. Blomkest City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3327. Wagner Township Town Clerk
    3328. Vesta Township Town Treasurer
    3329. Dryden Township Town Treasurer
    3330. Dead Lake Township Hospital District Board Member
    3331. Trommald City Council Member (Special Election)
    3332. Hawley City Council Member (Special Election)
    3333. Meire Grove City Council Member
    3334. Plummer City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3335. Arena Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3336. Ruthton City Mayor
    3337. Perham Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3338. Holst Township Town Clerk
    3339. Mckinley Township Town Clerk
    3340. Watertown Township Town Treasurer
    3341. Winsor Township Town Clerk
    3342. Blackberry Township Town Treasurer
    3343. Buse Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3344. Goodview City Mayor
    3345. Washington Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3346. Harmony City Mayor
    3347. Minneiska Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3348. Waseca City Council Member Ward 1
    3349. Motley City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3350. Lake Valley Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3351. Gibbon City Mayor
    3352. Mcpherson Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3353. Rogers Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3354. New Munich City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3355. Oak Lawn Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3356. Grove Park-Tilden Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3357. New Germany City Mayor
    3358. Watertown City Mayor
    3359. Lismore City Mayor
    3360. Bird Island Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3361. Geneva City Mayor
    3362. Palmville Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3363. Kasota Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3364. Deer Creek City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3365. Hayward City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3366. St. Francis City Mayor
    3367. East Grand Forks City Mayor
    3368. Deer River City Mayor
    3369. Manchester City Mayor
    3370. Ball Bluff Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3371. East Side Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3372. Jenkins Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3373. Swanville City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3374. Monroe Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3375. Williams Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3376. Moorhead City Council Member Ward 2
    3377. Mcpherson Township Town Treasurer
    3378. Urbank City Mayor
    3379. Perch Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3380. Hector City Mayor
    3381. Waconia Township Town Clerk
    3382. Walden Township Cass County Town Treasurer
    3383. Poplar Township Town Treasurer
    3384. Zumbro Falls City Clerk
    3385. Cleveland Township Town Clerk
    3386. Haugen Township Town Treasurer
    3387. Florence City Mayor
    3388. Ogema City Council Member
    3389. Lake Jessie Township Town Treasurer
    3390. Holdingford City Mayor
    3391. Warrenton Township Town Clerk
    3392. Poplar Township Hospital District Board Member
    3393. Dunn Township Town Treasurer
    3394. Hayward Township Town Treasurer
    3395. Jones Township Town Clerk
    3396. Bayport City Mayor
    3397. Pleasant Mound Township Town Treasurer
    3398. Washington Township Town Clerk
    3399. Brainerd City Council Member at Large (Special Election)
    3400. ISD #818 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3401. Garrison Township Town Treasurer
    3402. Warba City Treasurer
    3403. Hines Township Town Treasurer
    3404. Mount Morris Township Town Clerk
    3405. Pine Springs City Council Member at Large (Elect 2)
    3406. Bellingham City Clerk
    3407. Barto Township Town Clerk
    3408. Haugen Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3409. Ball Bluff Township Town Clerk
    3410. Wendell City Mayor
    3411. Lafayette Township Town Treasurer
    3412. Greenway Township Town Clerk (Special Election)
    3413. Verndale City Mayor
    3414. Granite Falls City Council Member at Large
    3415. Moose Lake City Mayor
    3416. Redwood Falls City Council Member at Large
    3417. Marcell Township Hospital District Board Member (Special Election)
    3418. Leslie Township Town Clerk
    3419. Quamba City Mayor
    3420. Edna Township Hospital District Board Member
    3421. Hills City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3422. Malta Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3423. Lind Township Town Clerk
    3424. Boyd City Mayor
    3425. Smoky Hollow Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3426. South Red River Township Town Clerk
    3427. HomeBrook Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3428. Strathcona City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3429. Inguadona Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3430. Hilltop City Mayor (Special Election)
    3431. Camp Release Township Town Clerk
    3432. Waseca City Council Member Ward 1 (Special Election)
    3433. Badoura Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3434. Crookston Township Town Clerk
    3435. North Fork Township Town Treasurer
    3436. Washington Lake Township Town Treasurer
    3437. Helgeland Township Town Clerk
    3438. Manchester Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3439. Nevis Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3440. Montgomery City Mayor
    3441. St. Martin City Mayor
    3442. Clements City Mayor
    3443. Trimont City Mayor
    3444. Hancock Township Town Treasurer
    3445. Steamboat River Township Town Clerk
    3446. Wanger Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3447. Hillman Township Morrison County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3448. Barnum Township Town Supervisor at Large
    3449. Long Lake Township Crow Wing County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3450. Cosmos City Mayor
    3451. Feeley Township Town Supervisor Seat C (Special Election)
    3452. Finlayson City Mayor
    3453. Marshfield Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3454. Bowstring Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    3455. Middle River City Mayor
    3456. Middle River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3457. Biscay City Mayor
    3458. Brooten City Mayor
    3459. Angora Township Hospital District Board Member
    3460. Bergen Township Town Clerk
    3461. Sheridan Township Town Treasurer (Special Election)
    3462. Eagle Lake City Mayor
    3463. Easton City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3464. Teien Township Town Clerk
    3465. Clow Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3466. Clear Lake City Mayor
    3467. Ottawa Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3468. Peterson City Mayor
    3469. Forest Township Becker County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3470. Farden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3471. Barrett City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3472. Sobieski City Mayor
    3473. Shingobee Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3474. Westport City Mayor
    3475. Garfield City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3476. South Bend Township Town Supervisor Seat 4
    3477. Calumet City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3478. Alpha City Mayor
    3479. Bowstring Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3480. Felton City Council Member
    3481. Perham City Mayor
    3482. Loon Lake Township Town Clerk
    3483. Bluffton City Mayor
    3484. Linwood Township Town Supervisor Seat E
    3485. Courtland Township Town Clerk
    3486. Stillwater Township Town Supervisor Seat 5
    3487. Whitewater Township Town Treasurer
    3488. ISD #2215 School Board Member
    3489. Henrietta Township Town Treasurer
    3490. Mcintosh City Mayor
    3491. Bethel City Mayor
    3492. Marsh Grove Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3493. Maple Lake City Mayor
    3494. Sturgeon Lake City Mayor
    3495. Six Mile Grove Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3496. Millville City Mayor
    3497. Deerwood Township Kittson County Town Clerk
    3498. Walnut Grove City Council Member (Special Election)
    3499. Breezy Point City Mayor
    3500. Watson City Mayor
    3501. Lake Crystal City Mayor
    3502. Dassel City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3503. Acoma Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3504. Davis Township Town Clerk - Treasurer
    3505. Croke Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3506. St. Rosa City Council Member
    3507. Albany City Mayor
    3508. Effie Hospital District Board Member
    3509. Crookston Township Town Supervisor Seat A (Special Election)
    3510. Foreston City Mayor
    3511. Elysian City Mayor
    3512. Wilder City Mayor
    3513. Coleraine City Mayor
    3514. Holdingford City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3515. Lincoln Township Blue Earth County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3516. New Auburn Township Town Treasurer
    3517. Clontarf City Mayor
    3518. Hugo City Mayor
    3519. Crosby Hospital District Board Member
    3520. Spring Valley City Mayor
    3521. Winsted Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3522. Warrenton Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3523. Boon Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3524. Morristown City Mayor
    3525. Ansel Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3526. Eyota City Mayor
    3527. Mckinley City Mayor
    3528. Lake Emma Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3529. Dundee City Mayor
    3530. Amiret Township Town Clerk
    3531. Boy Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3532. Hill Township Town Clerk
    3533. Becker City Mayor
    3534. Crow River Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3535. Marcell Township Town Clerk
    3536. Pierz City Council Member
    3537. Zumbro Township Town Treasurer
    3538. Iron Junction City Mayor
    3539. Blomkest City Mayor
    3540. Amiret Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3541. Alma Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3542. Litchfield City Council Member Ward 4
    3543. Ridgely Township Town Treasurer
    3544. Deer Creek City Mayor
    3545. Marietta City Mayor
    3546. Poplar Township Town Supervisor Seat 3
    3547. Meadow Brook Township Town Clerk (Special Election )
    3548. Cyrus City Mayor
    3549. Beaver Bay Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3550. Lyra Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3551. Maple Grove Township Becker County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3552. Germantown Township Town Clerk
    3553. St. James Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3554. ISD #2311 School Board Member (Special Election)
    3555. Bejou City Mayor
    3556. Williams City Mayor
    3557. Williams Township Town Treasurer
    3558. Bear Park Township Town Treasurer
    3559. Ward Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3560. Prinsburg City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3561. Hastings City Council Member Ward 3
    3562. Freeland Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3563. Woodland City Mayor
    3564. Percy Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3565. East Valley Township Town Clerk
    3566. Sodus Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3567. Cedar Township Marshall County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3568. St. Joseph Township Kittson County Town Clerk
    3569. Foster Township Big Stone County Town Supervisor Seat C
    3570. Shevlin Township Town Clerk
    3571. Robbinsdale City Mayor
    3572. Owens Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3573. Elmdale Township Town Treasurer
    3574. Harvey Township Town Clerk
    3575. Lilydale City Mayor
    3576. Moyer Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3577. Hegbert Township Town Clerk
    3578. Nashwauk Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3579. Akron Township Big Stone County Town Clerk
    3580. Prior Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3581. Hermantown City Mayor
    3582. Pine Lake Township Cass County Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3583. St. Clair City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3584. Bigfork Township Town Supervisor Seat C
    3585. Sunburg City Mayor
    3586. Greenbush City Council Member (Elect 2)
    3587. Troy Township Renville County Town Supervisor Seat A
    3588. Rose Dell Township Town Clerk
    3589. Arthur Township Traverse County Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3590. Moltke Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3591. Lake George Township Hubbard County Town Treasurer
    3592. Lake Lillian City Mayor
    3593. Arco City Mayor
    3594. Glenville City Mayor
    3595. Eagle View Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3596. Macville Township Town Clerk
    3597. Hardwick City Mayor
    3598. Sigel Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3599. Gail Lake Township Town Supervisor Seat 1 (Special Election)
    3600. Powers Township Town Supervisor Seat 1
    3601. Pillsbury Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3602. Camden Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3603. Hill Township Town Supervisor Seat B
    3604. ISD #319 School Board Member
    3605. Verdon Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3606. Crate Township Town Supervisor Seat 2
    3607. Arlington Township Town Treasurer
    3608. Conger City Council Member (Special Election)
    3609. Shevlin Township Town Supervisor Seat A
    3610. Afton City Council Member Ward 4
    3611. Anoka County Commissioner District 1
    3612. Brown County Commissioner District 1
    3613. Carlton County Commissioner District 1
    3614. Carver County Commissioner District 1
    3615. Clay County Commissioner District 1
    3616. Cook County Commissioner District 1 (Special Election)
    3617. Crow Wing County Commissioner District 1
    3618. Dodge County Commissioner District 1
    3619. Douglas County Commissioner District 1
    3620. Faribault County Commissioner District 1
    3621. Fillmore County Commissioner District 1
    3622. Freeborn County Commissioner District 1
    3623. Goodhue County Commissioner District 1
    3624. Grant County Commissioner District 1
    3625. Jackson County Commissioner District 1
    3626. Lac Qui Parle County Commissioner District 1
    3627. Le Sueur County Commissioner District 1
    3628. Lincoln County Commissioner District 1
    3629. Lyon County Commissioner District 1
    3630. Mahnomen County Commissioner District 1
    3631. Martin County Commissioner District 1
    3632. Mille Lacs County Commissioner District 1
    3633. Morrison County Commissioner District 1
    3634. Mower County Commissioner District 1
    3635. Murray County Commissioner District 1
    3636. Nicollet County Commissioner District 1
    3637. Nobles County Commissioner District 1
    3638. Norman County Commissioner District 1
    3639. Olmsted County Commissioner District 1
    3640. Pennington County Commissioner District 1
    3641. Pipestone County Commissioner District 1
    3642. Polk County Commissioner District 1
    3643. Ramsey County Commissioner District 1
    3644. Redwood County Commissioner District 1
    3645. Renville County Commissioner District 1
    3646. Rock County Commissioner District 1
    3647. Scott County Commissioner District 1
    3648. Sherburne County Commissioner District 1
    3649. Stevens County Commissioner District 1
    3650. Swift County Commissioner District 1
    3651. Todd County Commissioner District 1
    3652. Waseca County Commissioner District 1
    3653. Washington County Commissioner District 1
    3654. Watonwan County Commissioner District 1
    3655. Wilkin County Commissioner District 1
    3656. Aitkin County Commissioner District 2
    3657. Anoka County Commissioner District 2
    3658. Beltrami County Commissioner District 2
    3659. Big Stone County Commissioner District 2
    3660. Brown County Commissioner District 2
    3661. Cass County Commissioner District 2
    3662. Chisago County Commissioner District 2
    3663. Clay County Commissioner District 2
    3664. Clearwater County Commissioner District 2
    3665. Cottonwood County Commissioner District 2
    3666. Hubbard County Commissioner District 2
    3667. Isanti County Commissioner District 2
    3668. Itasca County Commissioner District 2
    3669. Kanabec County Commissioner District 2
    3670. Kandiyohi County Commissioner District 2
    3671. Kittson County Commissioner District 2
    3672. Lake County Commissioner District 2
    3673. Lake of the Woods County Commissioner District 2
    3674. Marshall County Commissioner District 2
    3675. Martin County Commissioner District 2 (Special Election)
    3676. Morrison County Commissioner District 2
    3677. Mower County Commissioner District 2
    3678. Murray County Commissioner District 2
    3679. Pope County Commissioner District 2
    3680. Red Lake County Commissioner District 2
    3681. Rice County Commissioner District 2
    3682. Roseau County Commissioner District 2
    3683. Scott County Commissioner District 2
    3684. Sibley County Commissioner District 2
    3685. St. Louis County Commissioner District 2
    3686. Stearns County Commissioner District 2
    3687. Traverse County Commissioner District 2
    3688. Waseca County Commissioner District 2
    3689. Wright County Commissioner District 2
    3690. Anoka County Commissioner District 3
    3691. Becker County Commissioner District 3
    3692. Big Stone County Commissioner District 3
    3693. Blue Earth County Commissioner District 3
    3694. Brown County Commissioner District 3
    3695. Carlton County Commissioner District 3
    3696. Cass County Commissioner District 3
    3697. Chippewa County Commissioner District 3
    3698. Chisago County Commissioner District 3
    3699. Douglas County Commissioner District 3
    3700. Faribault County Commissioner District 3
    3701. Fillmore County Commissioner District 3
    3702. Freeborn County Commissioner District 3
    3703. Grant County Commissioner District 3
    3704. Houston County Commissioner District 3
    3705. Isanti County Commissioner District 3
    3706. Jackson County Commissioner District 3
    3707. Koochiching County Commissioner District 3
    3708. Lac Qui Parle County Commissioner District 3
    3709. Lake County Commissioner District 3
    3710. Le Sueur County Commissioner District 3
    3711. Lincoln County Commissioner District 3
    3712. Marshall County Commissioner District 3
    3713. Martin County Commissioner District 3
    3714. Mcleod County Commissioner District 3
    3715. Mille Lacs County Commissioner District 3
    3716. Nicollet County Commissioner District 3
    3717. Nobles County Commissioner District 3
    3718. Norman County Commissioner District 3
    3719. Olmsted County Commissioner District 3
    3720. Pine County Commissioner District 3
    3721. Pipestone County Commissioner District 3
    3722. Polk County Commissioner District 3
    3723. Pope County Commissioner District 3
    3724. Renville County Commissioner District 3
    3725. Rock County Commissioner District 3
    3726. Sherburne County Commissioner District 3
    3727. Stearns County Commissioner District 3
    3728. Steele County Commissioner District 3
    3729. Stevens County Commissioner District 3
    3730. Swift County Commissioner District 3
    3731. Todd County Commissioner District 3
    3732. Wabasha County Commissioner District 3
    3733. Washington County Commissioner District 3
    3734. Watonwan County Commissioner District 3
    3735. Wilkin County Commissioner District 3
    3736. Winona County Commissioner District 3
    3737. Yellow Medicine County Commissioner District 3
    3738. Aitkin County Commissioner District 4
    3739. Becker County Commissioner District 4
    3740. Beltrami County Commissioner District 4
    3741. Benton County Commissioner District 4
    3742. Chippewa County Commissioner District 4
    3743. Clearwater County Commissioner District 4
    3744. Cottonwood County Commissioner District 4
    3745. Dakota County Commissioner District 4
    3746. Dodge County Commissioner District 4
    3747. Hubbard County Commissioner District 4
    3748. Isanti County Commissioner District 4
    3749. Itasca County Commissioner District 4
    3750. Kandiyohi County Commissioner District 4
    3751. Kittson County Commissioner District 4
    3752. Lake of the Woods County Commissioner District 4
    3753. Lyon County Commissioner District 4
    3754. Mahnomen County Commissioner District 4
    3755. Marshall County Commissioner District 4
    3756. Mcleod County Commissioner District 4
    3757. Meeker County Commissioner District 4
    3758. Nobles County Commissioner District 4
    3759. Pine County Commissioner District 4
    3760. Redwood County Commissioner District 4
    3761. Roseau County Commissioner District 4
    3762. Scott County Commissioner District 4
    3763. Steele County Commissioner District 4
    3764. Stevens County Commissioner District 4
    3765. Traverse County Commissioner District 4
    3766. Wadena County Commissioner District 4
    3767. Yellow Medicine County Commissioner District 4
    3768. Becker County Commissioner District 5
    3769. Benton County Commissioner District 5
    3770. Blue Earth County Commissioner District 5
    3771. Cass County Commissioner District 5
    3772. Chisago County Commissioner District 5
    3773. Clay County Commissioner District 5
    3774. Dakota County Commissioner District 5
    3775. Dodge County Commissioner District 5
    3776. Goodhue County Commissioner District 5
    3777. Grant County Commissioner District 5
    3778. Hennepin County Commissioner District 5
    3779. Houston County Commissioner District 5
    3780. Jackson County Commissioner District 5
    3781. Koochiching County Commissioner District 5
    3782. Lac Qui Parle County Commissioner District 5
    3783. Lake County Commissioner District 5
    3784. Lake of the Woods County Commissioner District 5
    3785. Lyon County Commissioner District 5
    3786. Mahnomen County Commissioner District 5
    3787. Martin County Commissioner District 5
    3788. Mille Lacs County Commissioner District 5
    3789. Murray County Commissioner District 5
    3790. Nicollet County Commissioner District 5
    3791. Norman County Commissioner District 5
    3792. Otter Tail County Commissioner District 5
    3793. Pennington County Commissioner District 5
    3794. Pipestone County Commissioner District 5
    3795. Polk County Commissioner District 5
    3796. Red Lake County Commissioner District 5
    3797. Redwood County Commissioner District 5
    3798. Rock County Commissioner District 5
    3799. Sherburne County Commissioner District 5
    3800. St. Louis County Commissioner District 5
    3801. Steele County Commissioner District 5
    3802. Swift County Commissioner District 5
    3803. Todd County Commissioner District 5
    3804. Washington County Commissioner District 5
    3805. Watonwan County Commissioner District 5
    3806. Wilkin County Commissioner District 5
    3807. Yellow Medicine County Commissioner District 5
    3808. Dakota County Commissioner District 7
    3809. Olmsted County Commissioner District 7
    3810. Ramsey County Commissioner District 7
    3811. St. Louis County Commissioner District 7
    3812. Hennepin County Three Rivers Park Commissioner District 1
    3813. Hennepin County Three Rivers Park Commissioner District 3
    3814. Hennepin County Three Rivers Park Commissioner District 5
    3815. Anoka County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3816. Benton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3817. Blue Earth County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3818. Brown County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3819. Carlton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3820. Clay County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3821. Clearwater County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3822. Cook County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3823. Crow Wing County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3824. Dakota County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3825. Dodge County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3826. Faribault County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3827. Freeborn County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3828. Grant County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3829. Hubbard County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3830. Isanti County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3831. Itasca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3832. Jackson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3833. Kanabec County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3834. Kandiyohi County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3835. Kittson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3836. Lac Qui Parle County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3837. Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3838. Lake of the Woods County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3839. Lyon County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3840. Mahnomen County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3841. Marshall County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3842. Martin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3843. Meeker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3844. Mille Lacs County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3845. Morrison County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3846. Mower County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3847. Nicollet County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3848. Nobles County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3849. Otter Tail County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1 (East)
    3850. Pennington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3851. Pipestone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3852. Renville County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3853. Rice County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3854. Rock County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3855. Scott County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3856. Sherburne County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3857. Stevens County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3858. Traverse County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3859. Waseca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3860. Washington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3861. Wilkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3862. Wright County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1 (Special Election)
    3863. Yellow Medicine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 1
    3864. Becker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3865. Big Stone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3866. Blue Earth County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3867. Carver County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3868. Cass County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3869. Chisago County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3870. Clay County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3871. Clearwater County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3872. Cottonwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3873. Dakota County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3874. Dodge County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3875. Douglas County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3876. Freeborn County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3877. Grant County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3878. Hubbard County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3879. Itasca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3880. Kanabec County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3881. Kittson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3882. Koochiching County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3883. Lake of the Woods County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3884. Lincoln County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3885. Mahnomen County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3886. Marshall County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3887. Meeker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3888. Mille Lacs County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3889. Morrison County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3890. Mower County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3891. Nobles County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3892. Pine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3893. Pipestone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3894. Pope County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3895. Redwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3896. Renville County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3897. Rice County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3898. St. Louis County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2 (North)
    3899. Stearns County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3900. Steele County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3901. Todd County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3902. Traverse County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3903. Wabasha County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3904. Winona County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3905. Wright County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3906. Yellow Medicine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2
    3907. Aitkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3908. Becker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3909. Beltrami County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3910. Big Stone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3911. Blue Earth County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3912. Cass County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3913. Chippewa County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3914. Cook County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3915. Dakota County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3916. Fillmore County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3917. Goodhue County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3918. Houston County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3919. Isanti County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3920. Itasca County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3921. Jackson County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3922. Kanabec County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3923. Kandiyohi County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3924. Koochiching County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3925. Lac Qui Parle County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3926. Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3 (Special Election)
    3927. Le Sueur County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3928. Lyon County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3929. Martin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3930. Mcleod County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3931. Nicollet County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3932. Nobles County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3933. Norman County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3934. Pine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3935. Pipestone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3936. Red Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3937. Redwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3938. Rock County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3939. Sherburne County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3940. Sibley County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3941. Stearns County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3942. Wabasha County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3943. Washington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3944. Watonwan County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3945. Wilkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3946. Winona County Soil and Water Supervisor District 3
    3947. Aitkin County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3948. Anoka County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3949. Beltrami County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3950. Benton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3951. Big Stone County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3952. Brown County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3953. Carlton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3954. Carver County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3955. Cass County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3956. Chisago County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3957. Cottonwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3958. Crow Wing County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3959. Douglas County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3960. Faribault County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3961. Fillmore County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3962. Goodhue County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3963. Grant County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3964. Houston County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3965. Isanti County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3966. Kandiyohi County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3967. Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3968. Le Sueur County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3969. Lyon County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (Special Election)
    3970. Mahnomen County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3971. Mcleod County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3972. Meeker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3973. Mille Lacs County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3974. Murray County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3975. Nicollet County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    3976. Judge - 1st District Court 32
    3977. Judge - 2nd District Court 1
    3978. Judge - 2nd District Court 7
    3979. Judge - 2nd District Court 8
    3980. Judge - 2nd District Court 13
    3981. Judge - 2nd District Court 15
    3982. Judge - 2nd District Court 18
    3983. Judge - 2nd District Court 24
    3984. Judge - 2nd District Court 27
    3985. Judge - 3rd District Court 4
    3986. Judge - 3rd District Court 6
    3987. Judge - 3rd District Court 7
    3988. Judge - 3rd District Court 14
    3989. Judge - 3rd District Court 17
    3990. Judge - 3rd District Court 19
    3991. Judge - 3rd District Court 20
    3992. Judge - 3rd District Court 22
    3993. Judge - 4th District Court 1
    3994. Judge - 4th District Court 5
    3995. Judge - 4th District Court 10
    3996. Judge - 4th District Court 14
    3997. Judge - 4th District Court 16
    3998. Judge - 4th District Court 19
    3999. Judge - 4th District Court 20
    4000. Judge - 4th District Court 25
    4001. Judge - 4th District Court 27
    4002. Judge - 4th District Court 28
    4003. Judge - 4th District Court 29
    4004. Judge - 4th District Court 30
    4005. Judge - 4th District Court 31
    4006. Judge - 4th District Court 32
    4007. Judge - 4th District Court 35
    4008. Judge - 4th District Court 38
    4009. Judge - 4th District Court 42
    4010. Judge - 4th District Court 43
    4011. Judge - 4th District Court 47
    4012. Judge - 4th District Court 53
    4013. Judge - 4th District Court 54
    4014. Judge - 4th District Court 55
    4015. Judge - 4th District Court 57
    4016. Judge - 4th District Court 61
    4017. Judge - 4th District Court 63
    4018. Judge - 5th District Court 2
    4019. Judge - 5th District Court 5
    4020. Judge - 5th District Court 8
    4021. Judge - 5th District Court 9
    4022. Judge - 5th District Court 11
    4023. Judge - 5th District Court 12
    4024. Judge - 5th District Court 13
    4025. Judge - 5th District Court 15
    4026. Judge - 6th District Court 1
    4027. Judge - 6th District Court 2
    4028. Judge - 6th District Court 3
    4029. Judge - 6th District Court 4
    4030. Judge - 6th District Court 9
    4031. Judge - 6th District Court 12
    4032. Judge - 6th District Court 14
    4033. Judge - 7th District Court 2
    4034. Judge - 7th District Court 8
    4035. Judge - 7th District Court 9
    4036. Judge - 7th District Court 11
    4037. Judge - 7th District Court 12
    4038. Judge - 7th District Court 13
    4039. Judge - 7th District Court 14
    4040. Judge - 7th District Court 15
    4041. Judge - 7th District Court 21
    4042. Judge - 7th District Court 22
    4043. Judge - 7th District Court 23
    4044. Judge - 7th District Court 24
    4045. Judge - 7th District Court 26
    4046. Judge - 7th District Court 27
    4047. Judge - 7th District Court 28
    4048. Judge - 7th District Court 30
    4049. Judge - 8th District Court 1
    4050. Judge - 8th District Court 2
    4051. Judge - 8th District Court 4
    4052. Judge - 8th District Court 7
    4053. Judge - 8th District Court 10
    4054. Judge - 8th District Court 11
    4055. Judge - 9th District Court 2
    4056. Judge - 9th District Court 4
    4057. Judge - 9th District Court 5
    4058. Judge - 9th District Court 11
    4059. Judge - 9th District Court 12
    4060. Judge - 9th District Court 14
    4061. Judge - 9th District Court 15
    4062. Judge - 9th District Court 18
    4063. Judge - 9th District Court 19
    4064. Judge - 9th District Court 21
    4065. Judge - 9th District Court 22
    4066. Judge - 10th District Court 1
    4067. Judge - 10th District Court 4
    4068. Judge - 10th District Court 5
    4069. Judge - 10th District Court 6
    4070. Judge - 10th District Court 7
    4071. Judge - 10th District Court 8
    4072. Judge - 10th District Court 9
    4073. Judge - 10th District Court 14
    4074. Judge - 10th District Court 15
    4075. Judge - 10th District Court 17
    4076. Judge - 10th District Court 22
    4077. Judge - 10th District Court 23
    4078. Judge - 10th District Court 24
    4079. Judge - 10th District Court 26
    4080. Judge - 10th District Court 28
    4081. Judge - 10th District Court 32
    4082. Judge - 10th District Court 35
    4083. Judge - 10th District Court 38
    4084. Judge - 10th District Court 39
    4085. Judge - 10th District Court 43
    4086. Steele County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    4087. Steele County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4088. Olmsted County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4089. Winona County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4090. Judge - 1st District Court 1
    4091. Becker County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4092. Sibley County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4093. Wadena County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4094. Judge - Court of Appeals 3
    4095. Benton County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4096. Polk County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5 (West)
    4097. Wright County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    4098. Polk County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (West)
    4099. Judge - 1st District Court 18
    4100. Pope County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4101. Pine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    4102. Judge - 1st District Court 3
    4103. Rock County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    4104. Morrison County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4105. Isanti County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5 (Special Election)
    4106. St. Louis County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4 (South)
    4107. Yellow Medicine County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4108. Stevens County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    4109. Polk County Soil and Water Supervisor District 2 (West)
    4110. Washington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4111. Freeborn County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4112. Lake County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4113. Traverse County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    4114. Wright County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4115. Norman County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    4116. Pennington County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4117. Crow Wing County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4118. Judge - Court of Appeals 13
    4119. Cottonwood County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4120. Chippewa County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4121. Chisago County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5
    4122. Scott County Soil and Water Supervisor District 4
    4123. Le Sueur County Soil and Water Supervisor District 5