Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todas las contiendas

  1. Nueva York
    1. Albany County District Attorney
    2. Albany City Wards Albany Ward 1
    3. Watervliet Council Person
    4. Village of Green Island Trustee
    5. Town of Putnam Valley Town Justice
    6. Monroe County Clerk
    7. Monroe County Court Judge
    8. Monroe County Surrogate Court Judge
    9. Rochester City Court Judge
    10. Brighton Town Justice
    11. Pittsford Town Justice
    12. Rush Town Justice
    13. Mendon Superintendent of Highways - 1 Year Term
    14. Ogden Member of Town Council - 3 Year Term
    15. Ogden Superintendent of Highways - 1 Year Term
    16. Penfield Member of Town Council - 1 Year Term
    17. Rush Member of Town Council - 1 Year Term
    18. Saratoga County Family Court Judge
    19. Saratoga County Charlton Town Justice
    20. Malta Town Justice
    21. Saratoga County Milton Town Justice
    22. Providence Town Justice
    23. Saratoga County Greenfield Supt of Highways
    24. Ballston Town Justice
    25. Westchester County District Attorney
    26. Westchester County Family Court Judge
    27. Ardsley Village Trustee
    28. Bedford Town Justice
    29. Croton-on-Hudson Village Trustee
    30. Dobbs Ferry Village Trustee
    31. Irvington Village Trustee
    32. Irvington Village Justice
    33. Lewisboro Town Justice
    34. Lewisboro Town Council (Unexpired)
    35. Mamaroneck Village Trustee
    36. Mamaroneck Village Justice
    37. Mount Kisco Village Trustee
    38. Mount Kisco Town Justice
    39. New Castle Town Council (Unexpired)
    40. New Rochelle City Court Judge
    41. North Salem Town Council (Unexpired)
    42. Ossining Town Justice
    43. Ossining Mayor
    44. Ossining Village Trustee
    45. Peekskill City Council (Unexpired)
    46. Pelham Town Justice
    47. Pelham Village Trustee
    48. Tarrytown Village Trustee
    49. Yonkers City Court Judge
    50. Eastchester Town Council (Unexpired)
    51. City of Albany Chief City Auditor
    52. Town of Westerlo Town Clerk
    53. Onondaga County Family Court Judge
    54. Syracuse City Court Judge
    55. Monroe County Legislator District 25
    56. City of Peeksill - The Field Library
    57. Town of Babylon Council
    58. Saratoga Springs Charter
    59. Suffolk County Family Court Judge
    60. Suffolk County County Court Judge
    61. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Huntington District 3
    62. Suffolk County District Court Judge Town of Islip District 5
    63. Suffolk County PROPOSAL ONE, A PROPOSITION
    64. Suffolk County PROPOSAL TWO, A PROPOSITION
    65. Erie County District Attorney
    66. Niagara County Sheriff
    67. Niagara County District Attorney
    68. Schuyler County Coroner
    69. Town of Orange Council Member
    70. Town of Orange Council Member
    71. Highlands Town Councilman (to fill vacancy)
    72. Newburgh/Town Town Councilman (to fill vacancy)
    73. Tuxedo Town Councilman (to fill vacancy)
    74. Wawayanda Town Councilman (to fill vacancy)
    75. Port Jervis City Councilman Ward 3 (to fill vacancy)
    76. Chester/Village Trustee
    77. Woodbury/Village Trustee
    78. Orange County Court Judge
    79. Orange County Family Court Judge
    80. Chester Town Justice
    81. Cornwall Town Justice
    82. Minisink Town Justice
    83. Woodbury Town Justice
    84. Port Jervis City Court Judge
    85. Saratoga County Mechanicville Comm. of Finances
    86. Town of Southampton Town Justice
    87. Town of Shelter Island Town Justice
    88. Town of Riverhead Town Justice
    89. PROPOSAL THREE, A PROPOSITION
    90. Clinton County Legislature Area 8
    91. Plattsburgh City Mayor
    92. Plattsburgh City Council Ward 2
    93. Plattsburgh City Council Ward 4
    94. Plattsburgh City Council Ward 5
    95. Broome County Executive
    96. Broome County Family Court Judge
    97. Broome County Surrogate Court Judge
    98. Broome County Legislature First District
    99. Broome County Legislature Fifth District
    100. Broome County Legislature Sixth District
    101. Broome County Legislature Seventh District
    102. Broome County Legislature Twelfth District
    103. Broome County Legislature Thirteenth District
    104. Town of Union Councilman
    105. Town of Conklin Councilman
    106. Town of Binghamton Councilman
    107. Village of Endicott Trustee
    108. Village of Johnson City Trustee
    109. Village of Port Dickinson Trustee