Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

California
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Tim Gonzales (NP)
  1. A
    1. GLENN A. CREIMAN (NP)
    2. SUZIE ABAJIAN (NP)
    3. Tod Abbott (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Council
    4. Danett Abbott-Wicker (NP)
    5. Kareema Abdul (NP)
    6. Margaret Abe-Koga (NP)
    7. LAYLA ABOU-TALEB (NP)
    8. Hengameh Abraham (NP)
    9. PEDRO ACEITUNO (NP)
    10. David Ackerman (NP)
      candidate for Colfax City Council
    11. Joel Ackerknecht (NP)
    12. Glenn Acosta (NP)
    13. Teresa Acosta (NP)
    14. Lori R. Acton (NP)
    15. Al Adam (NP)
    16. Antonio "Tony" Adame (NP)
    17. Janette Rene Adamo (NP)
    18. Dolly Adams (NP)
    19. Larry M. Adams (NP)
    20. Catherine Adams-Tange (NP)
    21. Dawn Addis (Dem)
    22. Preston W. Addison
    23. Ayman Adeeb (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    24. Belal Aftab (NP)
    25. ARMOND AGHAKHANIAN (NP)
    26. Larry Agran (NP)
    27. Cecilia Aguiar-Curry (Dem)
    28. CRISTIAN AGUILAR (NP)
    29. Pete Aguilar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 31
    30. Justin James Aguilera (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 19
    31. Rene Aguilera (NP)
    32. FLOR AGUILUZ (NP)
      candidate for Maywood City Clerk
    33. Cecilia Aguinaga (NP)
    34. Christian B. Aguirre (NP)
    35. Joe Aguirre (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    36. Kristi Ah You (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    37. Bahman Ahmadi (NP)
    38. Dominic Ashe (NP)
    39. AAKASH AHUJA (NP)
    40. Aziz Akbari (NP)
    41. Paul Akinjo (Dem)
    42. Caroline Alatorre (NP)
    43. SALVADOR ALATORRE (NP)
    44. Dan Albert (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    45. Richard W. Albright (NP)
    46. Jose M. Aldaco (NP)
      candidate for Waterford Mayor
    47. Katherine Aleman (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    48. Kristine C. Alessio (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    49. Ameni Alexander (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    50. Damon L. Alexander (NP)
    51. Jessica Alexander (NP)
    52. Matt Alexander (NP)
    53. Nikki Alford (NP)
    54. Joe L. Alindajao (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    55. ANNE ALLAIRE (NP)
    56. Stephanie Rothberg-Allan
    57. Bobbie Singh-Allen (NP)
      candidate for Elk Grove Mayor
    58. CINDY ALLEN (NP)
    59. Gloria Allen (NP)
    60. Jeff Allen (NP)
    61. Nancy Allen (NP)
    62. BRITTANY ALLISON (NP)
    63. Jose Alonso (NP)
      candidate for Mendota City Council
    64. John Alpay (NP)
    65. Andrew Douglas Alston (NP)
    66. Leslie Altamirano (NP)
    67. Carolyn Alto-Audibert (NP)
    68. Gilbert T. Alvarado (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    69. Javier Alvarado (NP)
      candidate for National City Clerk
    70. LUIS ALVARADO (NP)
    71. Mario Alvarado (NP)
    72. Alfonso Alvarez (NP)
    73. CARLOS ALVAREZ (NP)
    74. CATHERINE ALVAREZ (NP)
    75. Christopher Alvarez (NP)
    76. Claudia C. Alvarez (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    77. Eddie Alvarez
    78. MARCOS T. ALVAREZ (NP)
    79. Mike Alvarez (NP)
    80. Perry Alvarez (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    81. ERIKA G. ALVERDI (NP)
    82. Shivaugn Alves (NP)
    83. Scott Alvord (NP)
    84. Antonio C. "Tony" Amador (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 9
    85. MICHAEL AMERIO (NP)
    86. NORMA AMEZCUA (NP)
    87. STEPHEN AMICON (NP)
    88. Lupe Ramos Amith (NP)
    89. Lacei Amodei (NP)
    90. Lamonta Amos (NP)
    91. JESSICA ANCONA (NP)
      candidate for El Monte Mayor
    92. Colleen Andersen (NP)
    93. Betty A. Anderson (NP)
    94. CAROLINE ANDERSON (NP)
    95. JENNIFER BAIRD ANDERSON (NP)
    96. Joel Anderson (NP)
    97. Nancy Sherrets Anderson (NP)
    98. Shawun Ruth Anderson (NP)
    99. Veronica Anderson-Thigpen (NP)
    100. MERVIENDO ANDIKA (NP)
    101. Guadalupe Andrade (NP)
    102. Angela Andrews (NP)
    103. DEE ANDREWS (NP)
    104. Todd Andrew (NP)
    105. Beth Aney (NP)
    106. BRANDON ANGEL (NP)
    107. RICHARD ANGEL (NP)
    108. Lizet Angulo (NP)
    109. KONSTANTINE ANTHONY (NP)
    110. Whitney Nastasia Antrim (NP)
    111. Emanuel Aparicio (NP)
    112. LARRY APPLEBAUM (NP)
    113. Jim Applegate (NP)
    114. James J. Aragon (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard Treasurer
    115. David Arambula (NP)
    116. Joaquin Arambula (Dem)
    117. Phil Arballo (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 22
    118. KATHY ARCHER (NP)
    119. Lisa Areias (NP)
    120. DAVID E. ARGUDO (NP)
    121. Eric Arias (NP)
    122. Kevin G. Arias-Romero (NP)
    123. Valerie Arkin (NP)
    124. Jesse Armendarez (NP)
    125. Joe Armendarez (NP)
    126. Rebeca Armendariz (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    127. JEREMIAH ARNOLD (NP)
    128. Jesse Arreguin (NP)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    129. DILLON ARREOLA (NP)
      candidate for Montebello City Clerk
    130. Dan Tavares Arriola (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    131. Ronald Arruejo (NP)
    132. Ray Arvizu (NP)
    133. Wendy Root Askew (NP)
    134. Sherry Astrella (NP)
    135. Toni Atkins (Dem)
    136. Maureen A. Auer (NP)
    137. Stacy Augustine (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    138. AL AUSTIN II (NP)
    139. Katina Austin (NP)
    140. Mark A. Austin (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    141. Jimmie "Jim" Avalos (NP)
    142. John Avalos (NP)
    143. Brad Avery (NP)
    144. Melinda Avey (NP)
    145. Arturo Aviles (NP)
    146. HAIDAR AWAD (NP)
      candidate for Hawthorne Mayor
    147. Brandon Axell
    148. JEAN M. AYALA (NP)
    149. Joe Ayala (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    150. Phil Ayala (NP)
    151. Cesar Ayon (NP)
    152. Saul Ayon (NP)
    153. Bryan Azevedo (NP)
  2. B
    1. Joanne Baade (NP)
    2. Laura Babitt (NP)
    3. ALBA BAC (NP)
    4. Joe Baca Jr. (NP)
    5. Victoria Baca (NP)
    6. Alisa Backstrom (NP)
    7. Vinnie Bacon (NP)
    8. Mary Badame (NP)
    9. Jaya Badiga (NP)
    10. Melanie Bagby
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    11. Richard Bailey (NP)
      candidate for Coronado Mayor
    12. L. Lawrence Baird (NP)
      candidate for Moreno Valley Mayor
    13. Debbie Baker (NP)
    14. Dorian K. Baker (NP)
    15. Kenneth W. Baker (NP)
    16. Jack Balch (NP)
    17. Allen Baldwin (NP)
    18. Ronda Baldwin-Kennedy (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 26
    19. Ryan Balius (NP)
    20. Pete Ballew (NP)
    21. Christopher Bammer (NP)
    22. Shomir Banerjee (Rep)
    23. Margaux Bangs (NP)
    24. Fernando Banuelos (Rep)
    25. ARMANDO BARAJAS (NP)
    26. ANNA E. BARGAGLIOTTI (NP)
    27. Brian Barnacle
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    28. Denise Barnes (NP)
    29. Ken Barnes (NP)
    30. Nanette Diaz Barragan (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 44
    31. Chris Barrera (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    32. Jess Thomas Barreras (NP)
    33. Timothy Barrett (NP)
      candidate for Monterey Mayor
    34. Caitlin Barringer (NP)
    35. Arianna Barrios (NP)
    36. Kelvin Barrios (NP)
    37. Monica Barrios (NP)
    38. Ben Bartlett (NP)
    39. Gautam "Gary" Barve (NP)
    40. Karen Bass (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 37
    41. Laura Richardson Bassett (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside City Clerk
    42. Bill Batchelor (NP)
    43. Ron Bates (NP)
    44. Kenneth Batiste (NP)
    45. Rebecca Bauer-Kahan (Dem)
    46. Tyler Baugh (NP)
    47. Rchris Bausch (NP)
    48. April Kamilah Bagasao Bautista (NP)
    49. Philip "Felipe" Bautista (NP)
    50. Ramon Bawanan (NP)
      candidate for Hughson City Council
    51. Brian Beall (NP)
    52. Tony Beall (NP)
    53. Mitchel R. Beauchamp (NP)
    54. Justin Beaver (NP)
    55. Benjamin Tyler Bebee (NP)
    56. Elizabeth "Liz" Becerra (NP)
    57. ROWLAND BECERRA (NP)
    58. Robert O. Beck (NP)
    59. Anthony J. Becker (NP)
    60. Jeri Becker (NP)
    61. Josh Becker (Dem)
    62. Janine Bedley (NP)
    63. Jose Luis Bedolla (NP)
    64. Mateo Bedolla (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    65. Matt Beekman (NP)
      candidate for Turlock Treasurer
    66. Julia Bellehumeur (NP)
    67. TRISH MARIE BELLROSE (NP)
    68. Tona Belt (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    69. Adan Beltran (NP)
    70. ANDY BENCOSME (NP)
    71. Julia Bendis (NP)
    72. Ricardo Benitez (Rep)
    73. Art Bennett (NP)
    74. Steve Bennett (Dem)
    75. STEVE BENNETT (NP)
    76. Brigit Bennington (NP)
    77. Kurt Bensworth (NP)
    78. Ami Bera (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    79. Will Berg (NP)
    80. Lori Berger (NP)
    81. Marc Berman (Dem)
    82. DAVID CHIAPA BERNAL (NP)
    83. GABRIELA BERNAL (NP)
    84. LINDA BESSIN (NP)
    85. Anita Betancourt (NP)
    86. Elizabeth L. Betancourt (Dem)
    87. LAURA BETTENCOURT (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    88. Russell Betts (NP)
    89. Harbir K. Bhatia (NP)
    90. Blaze Bhence (NP)
    91. ARUN ABLE BHUMITRA (NP)
    92. Kathy Yaeko Biala (NP)
    93. Frank Bigelow (Rep)
    94. Jennifer Bilbrey (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    95. Steven Bilderain (NP)
    96. Larry Bird (NP)
    97. Chris Bish (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 6
    98. Art Bishop (NP)
    99. AUSTIN BISHOP (NP)
    100. Andy Black (NP)
    101. Jessica A. Black (NP)
      candidate for Beaumont City Council
    102. Keith Blackburn (NP)
    103. Kyle Blades (NP)
    104. Phil Blair (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    105. Catherine Blakespear (NP)
      candidate for Encinitas Mayor
    106. Catherine Blakespear (NP)
      candidate for Encinitas Mayor
    107. Andrew Blan (NP)
    108. Ana Blanco (NP)
    109. JUAN BLANCO (NP)
    110. Linda Blankenship (Rep)
    111. Marie Blankley (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Mayor
    112. LARRY BLOCK (NP)
    113. Noah Blom (NP)
    114. Richard Bloom (Dem)
    115. Tyler Boden (NP)
    116. Kevine Boggess (NP)
    117. Rosilicie Ochoa Bogh (Rep)
    118. ROBERT BOHI (NP)
    119. RUDY BOJORQUEZ (NP)
    120. Rob Bonta (Dem)
    121. Ike Bootsma (NP)
    122. Gino Borgioli (NP)
    123. Daniel "Nano" Borreli Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Arvin Councilmember
    124. N. "Sunny" Bostrom-Fleming (NP)
    125. Elizabeth M. Botello (NP)
    126. SABRINA BOW (NP)
    127. Robert "Bob" Bowen (NP)
    128. Nati Bowman (NP)
    129. JASON BOXER (NP)
    130. Melissa Boyd (NP)
    131. TIMBEN BOYDSTON (NP)
    132. Steven Craig Bradford (Dem)
    133. Greg R. Bradley (NP)
      candidate for Upland Treasurer
    134. James P. Bradley (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 33
    135. Jeff Brady (NP)
    136. Ted Brandvold (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    137. Laura Bratton (NP)
    138. Wendy Braun (NP)
    139. MARK A. BRECEDA (NP)
    140. GAYNE BRENNEMAN (NP)
    141. Garrett Brewer (NP)
    142. Don Bridge (NP)
    143. Cory Briggs (NP)
    144. Jeremy Cecil Briggs (NP)
    145. Mary Ann Brigham
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    146. Burton Brink (Rep)
    147. Sara Brink (NPP)
    148. John Briscoe (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 47
    149. Ken Bradway (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    150. PHIL BROCK (NP)
    151. Cheryl Brothers (NP)
    152. Arthur C. Brown (NP)
    153. Barbara Brown (NP)
    154. Karla Brown (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    155. Michael W. Brown (NP)
    156. Randy Brown (NP)
    157. Steve Brown (NP)
    158. Vallie Brown (NP)
    159. Virginia Brown (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Mayor
    160. WANDA M. BROWN (NP)
    161. ANDREW BROWNING (NP)
    162. Julia Brownley (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 26
    163. Eric A. Bruen (NP)
      candidate for Ridgecrest Mayor
    164. Rafael Brugueras (NP)
    165. Julie Brunette (NP)
    166. MIKE BRUNICK (NP)
    167. Bob Brunton (Rep)
    168. Barbara Bry (NP)
      candidate for San Diego Mayor
    169. Isaac Bryan (Dem)
    170. Christine Bubser (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 8
    171. Michael Buck (NP)
      candidate for Hughson City Council
    172. Simon "Peter" gutierrez Bufete (NP)
    173. Phat Bui (NP)
      candidate for Garden Grove Mayor
    174. Ted Bui (NP)
    175. Jarod Buna (NP)
    176. Cynthia "Cyndi" Burell (NP)
      candidate for Ojai City Clerk
    177. TIMOTHY BURESH (NP)
    178. Patrick Burt (NP)
    179. Autumn R. Burke (Dem)
    180. Cortney Burke (NP)
    181. Melanie Burkholder (Rep)
    182. Brian Burley (NP)
    183. LARRY G. BURROLA (NP)
    184. MARK BURTON (NP)
    185. Sam Burton (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    186. Marcus Bush (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    187. Shahid Buttar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 12
    188. Tyler L. Byrne (NP)
  3. C
    1. Shelley C-Bradfor (NP)
    2. ELIZABETH CABRERA (NP)
    3. Humbert Cabrera (NP)
    4. PHILLIP ANTHONY CABRERA (NP)
    5. Norma Cabriales (NP)
    6. COREY CALAYCAY (NP)
    7. Lisa Claderon (Dem)
    8. Marie "Toni" Calderon (NP)
      candidate for Banning City Clerk
    9. Andy Caldwell (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 24
    10. Joseph T. Callinan
    11. Ken Calvert (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 42
    12. Alice Dowdin Calvillo (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    13. GABRIELA CAMACHO (NP)
    14. Lupe Camacho (NP)
      candidate for Rialto Mayor
    15. Marco Camacho, Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    16. Silvia Camacho (NP)
    17. Ammar Campa-Najjar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 50
    18. Ellen A. Campbell (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    19. Joette Spencer Campbell (NP)
    20. Raul Campillo (NP)
    21. JESUS VILLAGOMEZ CAMPOS (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
    22. Joel Gutierrez Campos (Rep)
    23. Kenneth Michael Canada (NP)
    24. Ruben Canales Jr. (NP)
    25. Jenny Candelaria-Orr
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    26. Jerry Cano (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    27. Ricardo Cano (NP)
    28. Tressy Capps (NP)
    29. Salud Carbajal (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 24
    30. Mary Ann Carbone (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Mayor
    31. Andrea Cardenas (NP)
    32. Jesue M. Cardenas (NP)
    33. Tony Cardenas (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 29
    34. Mike Cargile (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 35
    35. Robert W. Carling (NP)
    36. Jerry Carlos (Dem)
    37. Robert Carlson (NP)
    38. BRIDGET K. CARMAN (NP)
    39. Michael Carnacchi
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    40. Larry Carr (NP)
    41. Mary Jo Carreon (NP)
    42. CARMELA "CARRIE" UVA (NP)
    43. Edward J. Carrillo (NP)
      candidate for Rialto Treasurer
    44. Judith Carrillo (NP)
    45. Wendy Carrillo (Dem)
    46. Andy Carrizales (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    47. CECI ESCARCEGA CARROLL (NP)
    48. Michael Carroll (NP)
    49. Mike Carroll (NP)
    50. Roger M. Carroll (NP)
      candidate for Loomis Town Treasurer
    51. Lucy Cartagena (NP)
    52. BLAKE SULLIVAN CARTER (NP)
    53. Kevin Thomas Carter (NP)
    54. Timothy W. Carter (NP)
    55. Zoe G. Carter (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    56. James "Danny" Cartwright (NP)
      candidate for Loomis City Council
    57. Alan J. Carvalho (NP)
    58. Doug Case (NP)
    59. John Caseelberry (NP)
    60. Elizabeth C. Castillo (Dem)
    61. Nesto Castillo (NP)
    62. Nicole Castor (NP)
    63. SAM CASTORENA JR. (NP)
    64. ALMA CARINA CASTRO (NP)
    65. Antonio A. Castro (NP)
    66. Edwin Castro (NP)
    67. Verna Castro (NP)
    68. Katie Causey (NP)
    69. Dee Dee Cavanaugh (NP)
    70. Jen Cavenaugh (NP)
    71. Mayra Ceballos (NP)
    72. Margaret Cepeda (NP)
    73. MICHAEL CERASO (NP)
    74. GERALD CERDA (NP)
    75. Jesse Cerda (NP)
    76. CARLOS CERDAN (NP)
    77. Sabrina Cervantes (Dem)
    78. Jeff Cervantez (NP)
    79. FERNANDO CHACON (NP)
    80. Amanda Chagoya (NP)
    81. KRISTA CHAKMAK (NP)
    82. YK Chalamcherla (NP)
    83. Connie Chan (NP)
    84. Ling Ling Chang (Rep)
    85. Mackenzie Chang (NP)
    86. Mike Chang (NP)
    87. Rose Chaparro (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard City Clerk
    88. Ben Chapman (NP)
    89. Sherry Charles (NP)
    90. Jeffrey Chase (NP)
    91. Ed Chau (Dem)
    92. Gabriela Chavez (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    93. JORGEL CHAVEZ (NP)
    94. Rocky John Chavez (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    95. FRANK H. CHECHEL (NP)
    96. Sarabjit Kaur Cheema (NP)
      candidate for Union City Mayor
    97. Phillip Chen (Rep)
    98. Stacey Chester (NP)
    99. Erick Chiara (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    100. Donald Childs (NP)
    101. ERIC CHING (NP)
    102. David Chiu (Dem)
    103. Andrew Cho (NP)
    104. Beverly Cho (NP)
    105. Steven "Steve" Choi (Rep)
    106. JANE S. CHON (NP)
    107. Eric Christensen
    108. Aliya Christi (NP)
    109. Oliver B. Christian (NP)
    110. John Christopoulos (NP)
    111. Judy Chu (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 27
    112. Kansen Chu (NP)
    113. Evelyn Chua (NP)
    114. Yogi Chugh (NP)
    115. Danny Chulack (NP)
    116. Ross Chun (NP)
    117. Doug Cirbo (NP)
    118. Alysa Cisneros (NP)
    119. Dominic Cisneros (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    120. Gil Cisneros (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 39
    121. TOM CISZEK (NP)
    122. Robert Clarizio (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    123. DONELL CLARK (NP)
    124. Ed Clark (NP)
    125. GLENDA CLARK (NP)
    126. Kristin A. Clark (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Council
    127. Larissa Clark (NP)
    128. Letitia Clark (NP)
    129. Aaron Clay (NP)
    130. JEROME CLEARY (NP)
    131. Christine Clinton (NP)
    132. JENNIFER COBIAN (NP)
    133. Melissa Cochran (NP)
    134. Gig Codiga (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    135. Jim Cogan (NP)
    136. David Cohen (NP)
    137. J. Russell Coker (NP)
    138. MARCO COLANTONIO (NP)
    139. Charles W. Cole (Rep)
    140. MAGALY COLELLI (NP)
    141. KEITH COLEMAN (NP)
    142. Pamela Coleman (NP)
      candidate for Orange City Clerk
    143. Vincent A. Coletta (NP)
    144. Luke Coletti (NP)
    145. Maria "Sucy" Collazo (NP)
    146. George M. Collins (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    147. Ian Collins (NP)
    148. Joe E. Collins III (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 43
    149. Todd Collins (NP)
    150. Marcelo Colussi (NP)
    151. Karen C. Comstock (NP)
    152. Channce A. Condit (NP)
    153. Couper S. Condit (NP)
    154. Matthew "Buck" Condit (NP)
    155. Robert Conklin
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    156. Cynthia Conners (NP)
    157. Pete Constant (NP)
    158. Rich Constantine (NP)
      candidate for Morgan Hill Mayor
    159. ALEXANDRIA CONTRERAS (NP)
    160. Cynthia Contreras (NP)
    161. Sergio Contreras (NP)
    162. Cathy Cook (Rep)
    163. Kevin Cookingham (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 16
    164. Ken Cooley (Dem)
    165. Hilary Cooper (NP)
    166. Jim Cooper (Dem)
    167. Stephanie Cooter (NP)
    168. ROBERT D. COPELAND (NP)
    169. Leslie Cornejo (NP)
    170. William Cornell (NP)
    171. Malcolm Corona (NP)
      candidate for Perris City Council
    172. Noberto Beto Corona (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    173. JR Corrales (NP)
    174. Daniel Correa (NP)
    175. Lou Correa (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 46
    176. Dave Cortese (Dem)
    177. Pattie Cortese (NP)
    178. Tilo Cortez Jr. (NP)
    179. Jill Costa (NP)
    180. Jim Costa (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 16
    181. Pam Costa (NP)
    182. Shawn Costello (NP)
    183. Todd Cotta (Rep)
    184. Rick Countryman (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    185. ZACH COURSER (NP)
    186. Paul Anthony Courtney (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Mayor
    187. Terri Couture (NP)
    188. Maria "Cristina" Covarrubia (NP)
    189. PATRICIA COVARRUBIAS (NP)
    190. Teresa Cox (NP)
    191. Terry L. Cox (NP)
    192. TJ Cox (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 21
    193. Elisha Crader (NP)
    194. Maureen Craft (NP)
    195. Burton Craig (NP)
    196. Kimberly Craig (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    197. Albert Cranford (NP)
    198. James "Jim" Creighton (NP)
    199. BRAD CRIHFIELD (NP)
    200. Geoffrey V. Crosby (NP)
    201. John N. Crump Jr. (NP)
    202. Andrew Cruz (NP)
    203. Carlos Rafael Cruz (Rep)
    204. Darwin Cruz (NP)
      candidate for Upland Treasurer
    205. EDDIE CRUZ (NP)
    206. Erin Cruz (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 36
    207. JUANITA CRUZ (NP)
    208. Kim Cruz (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Council
    209. Peter Cruz (NP)
    210. SANDRA NILDA CUEVAS (NP)
    211. SIRLEY CUEVAS (NP)
    212. Robert Cullen (NP)
    213. Fred Cunha (NP)
      candidate for Manteca City Council
    214. Jim Cunneen (NP)
    215. Jordan Cunningham (Rep)
    216. Cristian Cusac (NP)
    217. Larry Cusack (NP)
    218. June Yang Cutter (Rep)
    219. Jennifer Morgan Cyr (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    220. Dara Czerwonka (NP)
  4. D
    1. Sherman R. D'Silva (NP)
    2. Anthony D. Daddario (NP)
    3. Jim Dahl (NP)
    4. Brian Dahle (Rep)
    5. Megan Dahle (Rep)
    6. Katherine Daigle (NP)
      candidate for Irvine Mayor
    7. Tom Daly (Dem)
    8. DANIEL "DANNY" DAMIAN (NP)
    9. Carole S. Damoci (NP)
    10. Celeste Daniel (NP)
    11. Bret Daniels (NP)
    12. Austin Dannhaus (NP)
    13. Royce David (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    14. SANFORD DAVIDSON (NP)
    15. Veronica Davidson (NP)
    16. Laurie Davies (Rep)
    17. Cheryl Davila (NP)
    18. Devora "Dev" Davis (NP)
    19. Eleassia Davis (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    20. Gary Davis (NP)
    21. GLEAM OLIVIA DAVIS (NP)
    22. Keith Davis (NP)
      candidate for Menifee Mayor
    23. Kellie Davis (NP)
    24. Maria Lorenzetti Davis (NP)
    25. Sam Davis (NP)
    26. Sarah Davis (Dem)
    27. Scott Davis (NP)
    28. William Davis (NP)
    29. LULA DAVIS-HOLMES (NP)
      candidate for Carson City Mayor
    30. Robert E. Dawes (NP)
      candidate for Redlands Treasurer
    31. Patricia Lock Dawson (NP)
      candidate for Riverside Mayor
    32. David De Boer (NP)
    33. Daniel De Graaf (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    34. Enrique Loredo De La Cruz (NP)
    35. Aurelio W. De La Torre (NP)
      candidate for Colton Treasurer
    36. Gilberto De La Torre (NP)
    37. OSCAR DE LA TORRE (NP)
    38. Estela De Los Rios (NP)
    39. HEATHER DE ROOS (NP)
    40. Duane De Witt
    41. KENNETH DEAN (NP)
    42. JIM DEAR (NP)
      candidate for Carson City Mayor
    43. Jim DeBello (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 52
    44. Lisa Deforest (NP)
    45. MARIA TERESA DEL RIO (NP)
    46. Alexis Delehanty (NP)
    47. Carlos M. Deleon (NP)
    48. Lucrecia Deleon (NP)
    49. C. Antonia Delgado (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 40
    50. Denise Delgado (NP)
    51. HECTOR DELGADO (NP)
    52. Lorna Delos Santos (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    53. TOM DEMILLE (NP)
    54. Darrelle Demps (NP)
    55. Daniel K. Denier (NP)
    56. Audrey Denney (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    57. Mark DeSaulnier (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 11
    58. Rich Desmond (NP)
    59. Sharona Devine (NP)
    60. Lionel M. Dew (NP)
    61. Jim DeWilder
    62. Amarpreet Dhaliwal (NP)
    63. John Dwaliwal (NP)
    64. David G. Diaz (NP)
    65. Jacquelin Diaz (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    66. Jose Diaz (NP)
    67. Mike Diaz (NP)
    68. ROSARIO DIAZ (NP)
    69. Jennifer Dibienza (NP)
    70. Letitia D. Dickerson (NP)
    71. Steve Dicterow (NP)
    72. Julie Diep (NP)
    73. Lan Diep (NP)
    74. BEATRIZ (BEA) DIERINGER (NP)
    75. Lois Sicking Dieter (NP)
      candidate for Upland Mayor
    76. Donald R. Difede (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Council
    77. JOSEPH E. DILEVA (NP)
    78. Christina Dillard (NP)
    79. Omar Din (NP)
    80. Christian Dinco (NP)
    81. Jack Ding
      candidate for Sonoma Council
    82. Cristina Medina Dirksen (NP)
    83. Diane Dixon (Rep)
    84. Jamie Dluzak (Lib)
    85. Bryan Do (NP)
    86. Tai Do (NP)
    87. Andrew Do (NP)
    88. John Dobson (NP)
    89. Tanya Doby (NP)
    90. Barbara Dockery (NP)
    91. Bill Dodd (Dem)
    92. IVAN DOMINGUEZ (NP)
    93. Jeanne Donaldson (NP)
      candidate for Redlands City Clerk
    94. Kevin Donaldson (NP)
    95. Scott Donaldson (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Council
    96. Sopheap Dong-Carreon (NP)
      candidate for Ceres Treasurer
    97. VIRGILIO (JOJO) PICO DONIZA (NP)
    98. Paulette Donnellon (NP)
    99. JACK DONOVAN (NP)
    100. Mike Donovan (NP)
      candidate for Coronado City Council
    101. Dooley (NP)
    102. JUANITA DOPLEMORE (NP)
    103. Terri A. Doria (NP)
      candidate for Moorpark Mayor
    104. Scott Dosick (NP)
    105. Kim A. Douglass (NP)
      candidate for Colfax City Council
    106. Gene Doxey (NP)
    107. YADRANKA LUCIA DRASKOVIC (NP)
    108. KELVIN DRISCOLL (NP)
    109. Jeff Drozd (NP)
    110. Dave Druker (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    111. Daryn Drum (NP)
    112. Angeliza Maria Duenas (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 29
    113. Charles A. Duffy
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    114. Jon Dumitru (NP)
    115. Bobby Duncan (NP)
    116. Chris Duncan (NP)
    117. John Duncan (NP)
      candidate for Coronado City Council
    118. Max Duncan (NP)
    119. Mark Dundon (NP)
    120. Nick Dunlap (NP)
    121. Stephen Dunn (NP)
      candidate for Upland Treasurer
    122. Tinisha Dunn (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    123. Erskine S. Dunson (NP)
    124. JOHN JUDE DURAN (NP)
    125. LUIS DURAN (NP)
    126. Toni Duran (NP)
    127. Allan Durden (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    128. Bret Durossette (NP)
      candidate for Ceres Mayor
    129. Carol Dutra-Vernaci (NP)
      candidate for Union City Mayor
  5. E
    1. Meg E'Amato (NP)
    2. Eric Early (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 28
    3. Denise Eby (NP)
      candidate for Brea City Treasurer
    4. John Echevarria (NP)
    5. Darrell E. Eddins (NP)
    6. Darrell E. Eddins Sr. (NP)
    7. Maiya Edgerly (NP)
    8. Jewel Edson (NP)
    9. Tonya Edwards (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    10. Eric Egan (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    11. David Eggers (NP)
    12. Susan Talamantes Eggman (Dem)
    13. Jordan Ehrenkranz (NP)
    14. ALAN EHRLICH (NP)
    15. Rebecca Eisenberg (NP)
    16. Patricia A. Elbeck (NP)
    17. SUE S. ELHESSEN (NP)
    18. VIVIAN ELIAS (NP)
    19. JACQUELINE ELIZALDE (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
    20. Julianne Paula Elkeshen
    21. Heather May Ellinger (NP)
    22. Mara W. Elliott (NP)
    23. Sean Elo-Rivera (NP)
    24. Jackie Elward
    25. Frank Enderle (NP)
    26. Kati Enea (NP)
    27. Lynette Lee Eng (NP)
    28. Joel Engardio (NP)
    29. JOSH EPSTEIN (NP)
    30. JOHN ERICKSON (NP)
    31. CHRISTOPHER ERIK MATTSON (NP)
    32. GÖRAN ERIKSSON (NP)
    33. Nathalia Hughes Erskine (NP)
    34. Rosa Escutia-Braaton (NP)
    35. Anna G. Eshoo (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 18
    36. Diana Eseralda (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    37. Maria Del Carmen Espinoza (NP)
    38. MELISSA A. ESPINOZA (NP)
    39. Pete Espinoza (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    40. Rose Espinoza (NP)
    41. Anthony Espitia (NP)
    42. Gil Esquer (NP)
    43. Robin Estanislau (NP)
    44. EMMANUEL J. ESTRADA (NP)
      candidate for Baldwin Park Mayor
    45. Josh Estrada (NP)
    46. Maria D. Estrada (Dem)
    47. Ricky Estrada (NP)
      candidate for Menifee Mayor
    48. Linda Evans (NP)
      candidate for La Quinta Mayor
    49. Louise Evans (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    50. Tonja "Toni" Evans (NP)
  6. F
    1. Phil Factor (NP)
    2. Steve Faessel (NP)
    3. Marcus Fair (NP)
    4. Michael Harvey Fair (NP)
    5. JOEL FAJARDO (NP)
    6. VICTOR FARFAN (NP)
    7. Dominic A. Farinha (NP)
    8. Shaun L. Farrell (NP)
      candidate for Galt Treasurer
    9. Bill Farris (NP)
    10. BOB FASS (NP)
    11. DIONNE FAULK (NP)
    12. Howard Feigenbaum (NP)
      candidate for Hemet City Treasurer
    13. JASON FELDMAN (NP)
    14. Margie Luque Felix (NP)
    15. Jack Feller (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    16. David L. Fenn (NP)
      candidate for Beaumont City Council
    17. STEVE FERGUSON (NP)
    18. Karen Ferlito (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Council
    19. Evaristo "Evert" Fernandez
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    20. ERIC FERNANDO PIERCE (NP)
    21. Eli Ferran (NP)
      candidate for Oakland City Attorney
    22. Tom Ferreira (NP)
    23. Jackie Fielder (Dem)
    24. Eugene W. Fields (NP)
    25. Victoria Fierce (NP)
    26. Carroll Fife (NP)
    27. America Figueroa (Rep)
    28. FRANCISCO FIGUEROA (NP)
    29. Lesly Figueroa (NP)
      candidate for Coachella City Mayor
    30. No candidate filed (NP)
    31. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    32. Gino L. Filippi (NP)
    33. Michael Fillpot (NP)
      candidate for Ontario Treasurer
    34. Lee Fink (NP)
    35. JAMES FINLAY (NP)
    36. Alida Fisher (NP)
    37. John "Jack" Fisher (NP)
    38. Gregg Fishman (NP)
    39. John Fitzpatrick (NP)
    40. Kathleen Fitzpatrick (NP)
    41. Kookie Fitzsimmons (NP)
    42. Carolinda Marie Fleming (NP)
    43. CHAZ FLEMMINGS (NP)
    44. Heath Flora (Rep)
    45. Andrea "Andi" Flores (NP)
      candidate for Barstow City Clerk
    46. CESAR FLORES (NP)
      candidate for Maywood City Clerk
    47. Christopher Flores (NP)
    48. Guadalupe "Lupe" Flores (NP)
    49. OSCAR FLORES (NP)
    50. Rachelle Flores (NP)
    51. Ruben Flores (NP)
    52. Tony L. Flores (NP)
    53. XAVIER FLORES (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    54. DENA FLOREZ (NP)
    55. JEANETTE FLORES (NP)
    56. MICHAEL FLOWERS (NP)
    57. Tim Flynn (NP)
    58. Katrina Foley (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    59. MARIO FONDA-BONARDI (NP)
    60. Vince Fong (Rep)
    61. Dominic Foppoli
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    62. Ben Ford
      candidate for Cotati Council
    63. Brandon Fortuna (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    64. ANASTASIA FOSTER (NP)
    65. Steve Foulkes (NP)
    66. GRETTEL FOURNELL (NP)
    67. Frank Fournier (NP)
    68. Dallas Fowler (Dem)
    69. Melissa Fox (Dem)
    70. MICHAEL E. FOX (NP)
    71. ROBERT FOX (NP)
    72. Steve Fox (Dem)
    73. Suza Francina (NP)
    74. Louis Franco (NP)
      candidate for Selma Mayor
    75. Pam Franco (NP)
    76. LINDSEY FRANCOIS (NP)
    77. Monica Franetovich (NP)
    78. Caylin Frank (NP)
    79. Deirdre Frank (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard City Mayor
    80. JEFF FRANKEL (NP)
    81. JOE FRANKLIN (NP)
    82. DOUGLAS FRASER (NP)
    83. Nick Fraser (NP)
    84. Steven Frasher (NP)
    85. Jim Frazier (Dem)
    86. SUSAN FREDERICKS-PLOUSSARD (NP)
    87. Jamey Free (NP)
    88. STEVE FREEDLAND (NP)
    89. LINDA FREEDMAN (NP)
    90. Bruce Freeman (NP)
    91. Luis L. Freitas (NP)
    92. Laura Friedman (Dem)
    93. Mike Frost (NP)
    94. Joseph "J.R." Fruen (NP)
    95. Debora Fudge
    96. Jimmy Fuller (NP)
    97. Scott Funk (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales City Council
  7. G
    1. David Gaboni (NP)
    2. Jesse Gabriel (Dem)
    3. Leroy Roches Gaines (NP)
    4. Neftali Galarza (NP)
    5. Jeanne Galindo (NP)
    6. Mark L. Galindo
    7. James Gallagher (Rep)
    8. James W. Gallagher (NP)
    9. Ryan Gallagher (NP)
    10. Carolina Gallardo-Magana (NP)
    11. Mike Gallo (NP)
    12. Noel Gallo (NP)
    13. Javier Galvan (NP)
    14. Richard Galvez (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Clerk
    15. Carol Gamble (NP)
    16. Loren Gameros (NP)
    17. ERIK GAMMELL (NP)
    18. Dolev Gandler (NP)
    19. Bob Gans (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    20. John Garamendi (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    21. Ernesto "El Campeon" Garay (NP)
    22. Aida A. Garcia (NP)
    23. Alex Garcia (NP)
    24. Carlos Garcia (NP)
    25. Cristina Garcia (Dem)
    26. Eduardo Garcia (Dem)
    27. EDWARD T. GARCIA (NP)
    28. Fernando Garcia (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    29. FRANK GARCIA (NP)
    30. Gabe Garcia (NP)
    31. Gloria Garcia (NP)
    32. Irene G. Garcia (NP)
    33. Ivan Garcia (NP)
    34. Janessa Garcia (NP)
    35. Joe Garcia (NP)
    36. LINDA GARCIA (NP)
    37. Manuel Garcia (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    38. MANUEL R. GARCIA (NP)
    39. MARLEN GARCIA (NP)
    40. Mike Garcia (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 25
    41. MONICA GARCIA (NP)
    42. Peter Garcia (NP)
    43. Reuben A. Garcia (NP)
    44. Richard M. Garcia (NP)
    45. Alexis Garcia-Arrazola (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    46. Nicole Garcia-Hinchliffe
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    47. Bob Gardiner
    48. Anshul Garg (NP)
    49. Sherman R. Garnett (NP)
    50. Lamills Garrett (NP)
    51. Hunter Garrison (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    52. Ge'Nell Gary (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Council
    53. Dorothy A. Garza (NP)
      candidate for Parlier City Clerk
    54. Eliseo Garza (NP)
    55. Isaac A. Garza (NP)
    56. Margarito Garza (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    57. MAYRA GARZA (NP)
    58. Cherisse Gash (NP)
    59. Kristin Diane Gaspar (NP)
    60. Antonio Gastelum (NP)
    61. George Gastil (NP)
    62. Aaron Gaston (NP)
    63. Jared Brian Gaynor (NP)
    64. Sheldon Gen
    65. Sandra L. "Sandy" Genis (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    66. LINDA GEORGE (NP)
    67. Roy George (NP)
      candidate for Redlands City Clerk
    68. Alan Geraci (NP)
    69. Clifford Gericke (NP)
    70. Alejandro Geronimo (NP)
    71. JAN GERSTEL (NP)
    72. David Gersten (NP)
    73. Druthi Ghanta (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    74. Kayhan Ghodsi (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Council
    75. TRACI L. GHOLAR (NP)
    76. Agnes Gibboney (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 31
    77. JASON GIBBS (NP)
    78. Scott Giblin (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 5
    79. Steve "RJ" Giboney (NP)
    80. Jessica D. Gilbert (NP)
    81. Jessica Gilbert (NP)
    82. Mark Gilham (Rep)
    83. ED GILILLAND (NP)
    84. Mike Anthony Gipson (Dem)
    85. Jeffi Girgenti (Rep)
    86. David Giron (NP)
    87. Gerard Giudice
    88. Chad Givens (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    89. Adrienne Gladson (NP)
      candidate for Orange City Mayor
    90. Steve Glazer (Dem)
    91. Alexander Glew (Rep)
    92. Todd Gloria (NP)
      candidate for San Diego Mayor
    93. Steve Goble (NP)
    94. ROBERT GODFREY (NP)
    95. Valentin Godnia (NP)
    96. Arun Goel (NP)
      candidate for Dublin Mayor
    97. John Goepp (NP)
    98. Thomas Goetz (NP)
    99. MICHAEL LEE GOGIN (NP)
    100. ENIKO GOLD (NP)
    101. Michael S. Goldman (NP)
      candidate for Sunnyvale Mayor
    102. Blanca A. Gomez (NP)
    103. DOMINIC GOMEZ (NP)
    104. Georgette Gomez (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 53
    105. Jimmy Gomez (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 34
    106. JOHNNY GOMEZ (NP)
      candidate for Montebello City Clerk
    107. Michelle Gomez (NP)
    108. Rebecca "Beckie" Gomez (NP)
    109. ALBERTO MERCADO GOMÉZ (NP)
    110. Cristian Gonzaga (NP)
    111. Andrae Gonzales (NP)
    112. Elena E. Gonzales (NP)
    113. Paul D. Gonzales (NP)
    114. ARTURO GONZALEZ (NP)
    115. BRISEIDA GONZALEZ (NP)
    116. Carla Viviana Gonzalez (NP)
    117. Eric A. Gonzalez (NP)
    118. Ernesto G. Gonzalez (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    119. Frank Gonzalez (NP)
      candidate for Sanger Mayor
    120. George O. Gonzalez (NP)
    121. Guadalupe Gonzalez (NP)
    122. H. Robert Gonzalez (NP)
    123. Jessica Gonzalez (NP)
    124. JOSE R. GONZALEZ (NP)
    125. Lena Gonzalez (Dem)
    126. Lorena Gonzalez (Dem)
    127. M. Anita Gonzalez (NP)
    128. Rudy Gonzalez
    129. Victoria N. Gonzalez (NP)
      candidate for Coalinga City Clerk
    130. Wendy Gonzalez (NP)
    131. Brian Goodell (NP)
    132. Michael D. Goodland (NP)
    133. Greg S. Goodman (NP)
    134. Marshall Goodman (NP)
    135. Ramesh Gopalan (NP)
    136. VICTOR M. GORDO (NP)
      candidate for Pasadena Mayor
    137. Matthew Gordon (Rep)
    138. Thomas Anthony Gordon (NP)
    139. Naramsen Goriel (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    140. Jeff Gorman (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 20
    141. Susan Goto (NP)
    142. Casey Graham (NP)
      candidate for Newman Mayor
    143. ROGER GRAHAM (NP)
    144. Glenn Grandis (NP)
    145. AMY RILLING GRANT (NP)
    146. Micah Grant (NP)
    147. CATHEY GRAVES (NP)
    148. Mike Graves (Rep)
    149. Devon Gray (NP)
    150. Patty Gray (NP)
    151. Richard Gray (NP)
    152. Adam Gray (Dem)
    153. Tim Grayson (Dem)
    154. Dylan Green (NP)
    155. Sonya Green (NP)
    156. KATHERINE "KATE" GREENBERG (NP)
    157. Donald "Don" Greene (NP)
    158. Joe Green (NP)
    159. Larry B. Greene (NP)
    160. George T. Gregory (NP)
    161. Donna J.H. Griffith (NP)
    162. Robert Griffith (NP)
    163. Alexander Christof Grimaldi (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    164. Terrence Grindall (NP)
    165. PAUL GRISANTI (NP)
    166. Daniel Groff (NP)
    167. Dean Grose (NP)
    168. Josh Grossman (NP)
    169. Dan Grumley (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    170. Robin "Mrs. G" Grundmeyer (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    171. Taranjit "Singh" Gujral (NP)
    172. Mark Gular (NP)
    173. Treyvon Gumms (NP)
      candidate for Perris City Council
    174. John Lane Gunderson (NP)
    175. James Gunther (NP)
    176. Jose Gurrola (NP)
      candidate for Arvin Mayor
    177. Ana Gutierrez (NP)
    178. BRIAN GUTIERREZ (NP)
    179. FRANCISCO DANIEL GUTIERREZ (NP)
    180. Jose Gutierrez (NP)
    181. Raul Gutierrez (NP)
    182. Yxstian Gutierrez (NP)
      candidate for Moreno Valley Mayor
    183. Alejandro Gutierrez-Duncan (NP)
    184. Jenna Guzman-Lowery (NP)
    185. KHIN KHIN GYI (NP)
  8. H
    1. Julie Hackbarth-McIntyre (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Mayor
    2. JACK HADJINIAN (NP)
    3. Alan Haffa (NP)
      candidate for Monterey City Council
    4. Spencer Hagaman (NP)
    5. David Hagele
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    6. Hosam Haggag (NP)
    7. Sophie Hahn (NP)
    8. Pauline Hale (NP)
    9. Charlie Halford (NP)
      candidate for Manteca City Council
    10. Heidi Hall (NP)
    11. Steve Hall (NP)
    12. Tom Hallinan (NP)
    13. Kate Hallman (NP)
    14. Doug Halter (NP)
    15. RAYMOND Y. HAMADA (NP)
    16. Jon Hamilton (NP)
    17. Tamika Hamilton (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    18. Mary Hamlin (NP)
    19. Leonard J. Hammer (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    20. MICHELLE HAMMOND (NP)
    21. ROB HAMMOND (NP)
    22. Chris Hampton (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    23. ENAYA HANBALI (NP)
    24. Doralice Handal
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    25. Curtis Haney (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    26. Azmina R. Hanna
    27. Amory Hanson (NP)
    28. Douoglas "Doug" Hanson (NP)
    29. Ofelia Corona Hanson (NP)
    30. Ericka Harden (NP)
    31. Josh Harder (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 10
    32. GARY HARDIE, JR. (NP)
    33. Jeffrey Harlan (NP)
    34. Jeremy George Harmer (NP)
    35. Gregory Burnis Harnage Jr. (NP)
    36. Don Harper (NP)
    37. Matthew Harper (NP)
    38. Stephanie Harper (NP)
    39. Amy Harrington
      candidate for Sonoma Council
    40. Crystal T. Harris (NP)
    41. Ruth Pichardo Harris (NP)
    42. Norma J.F. Harrison (NP)
    43. Bill Hart (NP)
    44. Howard Hart (NP)
    45. Susan Harvey
      candidate for Cotati Council
    46. Razi Hasni (NP)
    47. Noel Hatch (NP)
    48. David Gregory Haubert (NP)
    49. Brian E. Hawkins (NP)
    50. Gregory T. Hawthorne (NP)
      candidate for Sand City Council
    51. Carrie Katsumata Hayashida (NP)
    52. Alison Hayden (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 15
    53. Havaughnia Hayes-White (NP)
    54. David Joshua Hazelton (NP)
    55. Kathleen Hazelton (Rep)
    56. Mike Healy
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    57. Lesa Heebner (NP)
      candidate for Solana Beach Mayor
    58. Janine Heft (NP)
    59. Matthew Heidt (NP)
    60. JOHN HEILMAN (NP)
    61. Breann Hemann (NP)
    62. Susan Henry (NP)
    63. James R. Henson (Dem)
    64. Jeff Herdman (NP)
    65. Susan Heredia (NP)
    66. PAUL HERMAN (NP)
    67. Carmen M. Hernandez (NP)
    68. Christine Hernandez (NP)
    69. Ed Hernandez (NP)
    70. Jonhnathan Ryan Hernandez (NP)
    71. Julia Hernandez (NP)
    72. Melissa Hernandez (NP)
      candidate for Dublin Mayor
    73. SANTOS HERNANDEZ (NP)
    74. Saul Hernandez (NP)
    75. Steven A. Hernandez (NP)
      candidate for Coachella City Mayor
    76. Tracy M. Hernandez (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    77. Frank Herrera Jr. (NP)
    78. PAULA AMEZOLA DE HERRERA (NP)
    79. Connie Herrick (NP)
    80. Rick Herrick (Rep)
    81. Anne Hertz (NP)
    82. Will Hess (Dem)
    83. Kandiss Hewing (NP)
    84. Wendy Hewitt (NP)
    85. ESTHER HICKMAN (NP)
    86. JASON HICKMAN (NP)
    87. CEDRIC L. HICKS, SR. (NP)
    88. Jennifer Hidalgo (NP)
    89. Robbie Hidalgo (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    90. Vaughn Ricahrd Higginbotham
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    91. Brian Higgins (NP)
    92. Julian Jose Nool Hilario Jr. (NP)
    93. Juan M. Hidalgo, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 51
    94. Aidan Hill (NP)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    95. Aiden Hill (NP)
    96. Margaret B. Hill (NP)
    97. Howard Hills (NP)
    98. Sigrid A. Hillscan
    99. Jamie Hilton (NP)
    100. JAWANE HILTON (NP)
    101. Zach Hilton (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    102. Terry Hines (NP)
    103. Oscar S. Hinojosa Jr (NP)
    104. Neysa Hinton
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    105. Kellie Hinze (NP)
    106. Julie Hirota (NP)
    107. James Hoak Jr. (NP)
    108. John M. Hobbs (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    109. Tauvaga "Tau" Hoching (NP)
    110. Marcie Hodge (NP)
    111. Johannes J. Hoevertsz
    112. STEVE HOFBAUER (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    113. Zachary Hoffert (NP)
    114. Carol Hoffman (NP)
    115. Ted Hoffman (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    116. RHONDA HOFMANN GORMAN (NP)
    117. Chris Holden (Dem)
    118. Sandra Holder-Grayson (NP)
    119. Sophia Holguin (NP)
    120. DEE HOLLAND (NP)
    121. Wayne Hampton Holland III (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    122. Toni Holle (Rep)
    123. DAN HOLLOWAY (NP)
    124. David Holmes (NP)
      candidate for San Jacinto Treasurer
    125. Tim Holmgren (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    126. Christy Gilbert Holstege (NP)
    127. JESSE Y. HONG (NP)
    128. Anthony M. Honore (NP)
    129. Anthony M. Honore (NP)
    130. James Horn (NP)
    131. Johnny Lee Horn Jr. (NP)
    132. Kimberly Ho (NP)
    133. Shari L. Horne (NP)
    134. Tasha Boerner Horvath (Dem)
    135. Mikey Hothi (NP)
    136. Bruce Houdesheldt (NP)
    137. Stephen Houlahan (NP)
      candidate for Santee Mayor
    138. Kim A. Howard (NP)
    139. Rob Howard (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    140. Ted Howze (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 10
    141. Wayne Hsiung (NP)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    142. Sherry Hu (NP)
    143. Luis Huang (NP)
      candidate for Irvine Mayor
    144. Tina Hubert (NP)
      candidate for Galt City Clerk
    145. Matthew Hudes (NP)
    146. Cliff Hudson (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    147. Ben Hueso (NP)
    148. SARA P. HUEZO (NP)
    149. Jared Huffman (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    150. ANTHONY L. HUNT (NP)
    151. Bill Hunt (NP)
    152. Marie Hurabiell (NP)
    153. Samm Hurst (NP)
    154. Richard Hurt (NP)
    155. Esmeralda Hurtado (NP)
    156. Mark Hurty (NP)
    157. Karlton Huss (NP)
    158. William "Bill" A. Hussey (NP)
    159. Christopher Edward Hutchinson (NP)
      candidate for Chino Mayor
    160. Mike Hutchinson (NP)
    161. Heather Hutt (Dem)
    162. Robin A. Hvidston (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Cecilia "Ceci" Iglesias (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    2. Monith Ilavarasan (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    3. Richard Illgen (NP)
    4. Brad Imamura (NP)
    5. Esfandiar Imani (NP)
    6. AURA IMBARUS (NP)
    7. Write In (NP)
    8. Amanda Inocencio (NP)
    9. Jorge Inocencio
    10. Tina Inscoe (NP)
    11. Fatima S. Iqbal-Zubair (Dem)
    12. Leslie Irving (NP)
    13. Jacqui Irwin (Dem)
    14. Roy Isaiah III (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    15. Darrell Issa (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 50
  10. J
    1. EDWIN JACINTO (NP)
    2. Bob Jackowski (NP)
    3. BYRON JACKSON (NP)
    4. Robert "Bob" Jackson (NP)
    5. Veronica "Roni" Jacobi (Dem)
    6. Sara Jacobs (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 53
    7. LAUREN JAGNOW (NP)
    8. Suds Jain (NP)
    9. Gene James (NP)
    10. Greg Janda (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    11. Robert Jankovitz (NP)
    12. ANA MARIA JARA (NP)
    13. HELEN JARAMILLO (NP)
    14. Joy Jeanette (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    15. Gerald Jeffs (NP)
    16. D. La Donna Jempson (NP)
    17. Brady Jenkins Jr. (NP)
    18. Isaiah Ricardo Jenkins (NP)
    19. Sharon Jenkins (NP)
    20. Kelly Jennings (NP)
    21. JOHN PATRICK JEWELL (NP)
    22. AJ Jha (NP)
    23. Diana Jiang (NP)
    24. QINGLAN JIANG (NP)
    25. Ben Jimenez Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Soledad City Council
    26. CHRISTOPHER JIMENEZ (NP)
      candidate for Montebello City Clerk
    27. Efrain Jimenez II (NP)
    28. MARIA JIMENEZ (NP)
    29. ROBERT "BOB" JOE (NP)
    30. Derreck B. Johnson (NP)
    31. Gary T. Johnson (NP)
    32. Heather Johnson (NP)
    33. Jayshawn Johnson (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    34. LLOYD A. JOHNSON (NP)
    35. Mike Johnson (NP)
    36. Natasha Johnson (NP)
    37. Raynette Johnson (NP)
    38. STEVEN JOHNSON (NP)
    39. Tenice Johnson (NP)
    40. Thor Johnson (NP)
    41. Xavier Johnson (NP)
    42. Lauren Johnson-Norris (NP)
    43. Paul Joiner (NP)
    44. Brandy Jones (NP)
    45. David R. Jones
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    46. Dollene C. Jones (NP)
    47. Jeff Jones (NP)
    48. Jerry Jones (NP)
      candidate for Lemon Grove Mayor
    49. Keith Jones (NP)
    50. NATHANIEL I. JONES, JR. (NP)
    51. Patric Jones (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    52. Shane Jones (NP)
    53. Steve Jones (NP)
      candidate for Garden Grove Mayor
    54. Tracy Bernard Jones (Dem)
    55. CRYSTAL JONES-BACON (NP)
    56. Reggie Jones-Sawyer (Dem)
    57. Preston Jordan (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Council
    58. TIM JORGENSEN (NP)
    59. Analilia Joya (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 44
    60. Linda Judah
    61. Fred Jung (NP)
    62. James O. Just (Lib)
  11. K
    1. Lee Kaberlein (NP)
    2. Dawn Kahikina (NP)
    3. AFSHIN KAIVAN-MEHR (NP)
    4. Paul R. Kakis (NP)
    5. Jhansi Kalapala (NP)
    6. Dan Kalb (NP)
    7. Kuljeet Kalkat (NP)
    8. Dan Kalmick (NP)
    9. Ash Kalra (Dem)
    10. Sydney Kamlager (Dem)
    11. ANDREW KAMM (NP)
    12. MOHAMMAD H. KAMYAB (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
    13. Mohinder Singh Kanda (NP)
    14. D. Michael Kane (NP)
    15. Paul Kangas (NP)
    16. Rebecca Kaplan (NP)
    17. Dan Karleskint (NP)
    18. Andrew George Karol (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    19. Bob Karwin (NP)
    20. Nick Kato (NP)
    21. BRET KATZ (NP)
    22. Jeffrey Katz (NP)
    23. Karnig Ronald Kazarian (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    24. JON KEAN (NP)
    25. Gabe Kearney
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    26. Kevin Kearney (NP)
      candidate for Alameda Auditor
    27. Janie E. Keating (NP)
    28. Ryan Keim (NP)
    29. David Keller (NP)
      candidate for Patterson Mayer
    30. Andy Kelley (NP)
    31. Ariel Kelley
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    32. Jason Kelley (NP)
    33. Patricia "Trish" Kelley (NP)
    34. Frank Kelly (NP)
    35. Kathleen Kelly (NP)
    36. Robert Kelly (NP)
    37. ANDREW KENDALL (NP)
    38. Teresa Keng (NP)
    39. Brynne S. Kennedy (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 4
    40. Kevin Kennedy (NP)
      candidate for Alameda Treasurer
    41. Lynne B. Kennedy (NP)
    42. Myra Kennedy (NP)
    43. Joseph Kenney (NP)
    44. KELLY KENT (NP)
    45. Alison Kerr (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Mayor
    46. Stacy Keszei (NP)
    47. Farrah N. Khan (NP)
      candidate for Irvine Mayor
    48. Naz Mahika Khan (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    49. Shak Khan (NP)
    50. Ro Khanna (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 17
    51. Violet Kigoonya (NP)
    52. Brittni Kiick (NP)
    53. Kevin Kildee (NP)
    54. Kevin Kiley (Rep)
    55. MICHAEL A. KILLACKEY (NP)
    56. David Kim (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 34
    57. John Kim (NP)
    58. Sonia Kim (NP)
    59. Tammy Kim (NP)
    60. VINCENT KIM (NP)
    61. Young Kim (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 39
    62. Ben Kimbler (NP)
    63. Susan Kirks
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    64. Jill Kitchens (NP)
    65. Zarina Kiziloglu (NP)
    66. Larry Klein (NP)
      candidate for Sunnyvale Mayor
    67. Jill Kleiss (NP)
    68. Byron Anthony Klemaske II (NP)
    69. Michael "Mike" Kline (NP)
    70. Joel A. Klink (NP)
    71. Stephanie Klopfenstein (NP)
    72. BRIAN J. KNIFFEL (NP)
    73. Jennifer "Jenny" Knisley (NP)
      candidate for Loomis City Council
    74. Steven Knoblock (NP)
    75. KENNETH EDWARD KNOLLENBERG (NP)
    76. Richard W. Kohl (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    77. David X. Kolk (NP)
    78. Martin L. Koller (NP)
    79. Jason Komala (NP)
    80. DAN L. KOOPS (NP)
    81. Kenneth J. Koperski (NP)
    82. John Kopp (NP)
    83. Andrew F. Kotyuk (Rep)
    84. Lydia Kou (NP)
    85. Laura Koval (NP)
    86. KIYOMI KOWALSKI (NP)
    87. Kiyomi Kowalski (NP)
    88. Amy Kramer (NP)
    89. Neil Kramer (NP)
    90. Tony Kranz (NP)
    91. Gary Kraucyk (NP)
    92. PETER KRAUT (NP)
    93. Gary Kreeger (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Council
    94. KELLY KRIEBS (NP)
    95. Melissa Krogh (NP)
    96. ROBERT KRONOVET (NP)
    97. Marilyn Dyer Kruse (NP)
    98. Jim Krushat (NP)
    99. JACQUELINE J. KU (NP)
    100. Kelly Kulikoff (NP)
    101. Rishi Kumar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 18
    102. Mike Kusiak (NP)
    103. Norman William Kyriss III (NP)
  12. L
    1. Daniel Labouve (NP)
    2. Joe Lacava (NP)
    3. Tom Lackey (Rep)
    4. Jesse Fletcher Ladomirak (NP)
    5. John Laird (Dem)
    6. Jenny Lam (NP)
    7. Doug LaMalfa (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    8. Rita Lamb (NP)
    9. G. Burt Lancaster (Rep)
    10. Ron Lander (NP)
    11. Daniel Landry (NP)
    12. Susan M. Landry (NP)
    13. Todd Lands
      candidate for Cloverdale Council
    14. Saul Lankster (NP)
    15. Thomas Matthew Laparne (NP)
    16. Roger Laplante (NP)
    17. ANDREW C. LARA (NP)
    18. Rosa Lara (NP)
    19. Crystal Larios (NP)
    20. Ari Larson (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    21. Kevin A. Larson (NP)
    22. John Lashlee (NP)
    23. MADISON A. LASTER (NP)
    24. Ed Lauing (NP)
    25. Jonathan M. Laura (NP)
    26. William "Bill" Lauritsen (NP)
    27. Liz "Elizabeth" Lavertu (Dem)
    28. Genevieve Lawrence (NP)
    29. Kris Lawrence (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    30. Jerry J. Laws (NP)
    31. Terra Lawson-Remer (NP)
    32. Jeffrey Leasure
    33. Julie Leavens-Hupp (NP)
    34. Liana Lebaron (NP)
    35. Fred J. Ledesma (NP)
      candidate for Soledad Mayor
    36. Rick Ledesma (NP)
    37. Alan Lee (NP)
    38. Alex Lee (Dem)
    39. Barbara Lee (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 13
    40. Charlene Shulien Lee (NP)
    41. Chiman Lee (NP)
    42. David E. Lee (NP)
    43. Monica R. Lee (NP)
    44. Otto Lee (NP)
    45. Steve Lee (NP)
    46. Tabia Lee (NP)
    47. TOMMY LEE RANDLE (NP)
    48. Wendy Brooks Leece (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    49. Jonathan R. Leiva (NP)
    50. Carlton M. Lennon (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    51. Barry Leonard (NP)
    52. Mike Leonard (NP)
    53. Jorge C. Lerma (NP)
    54. Reid Lerner (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Mayor
    55. Paul Joseph Lesevic-Campos (NP)
    56. Nicholas Lessenevitch (NP)
    57. Joe Leventhal (NP)
    58. Mike Levin (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 49
    59. Marc Levine (Dem)
    60. Diana Lewis (NP)
      candidate for Turlock Treasurer
    61. Dwayne Lewis (NP)
    62. Jill Marie Lewis (NP)
    63. Michael J. Lewis (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Treasurer
    64. Stephanie E. Lewis (NP)
    65. Tiffany P. Lewis (NP)
    66. VIOLETA MARIA LEWIS (NP)
    67. Matthew Leyba-Gonzalez (NP)
    68. Hai Yang Liang (NP)
    69. Sally J. Lieber (NP)
    70. Ted W. Lieu (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 33
    71. BENJAMIN LIKER (NP)
    72. Malcomb B. Lilienthal Jr. (NP)
    73. TIM LILLIGREN (NP)
    74. TONY LIMA (NP)
    75. S. Monique Limon (Dem)
    76. JULIE CHAN LIN (NP)
    77. Priscilla Linares (NP)
    78. Richard E. Linares (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard City Mayor
    79. Walter "Willy" Linares
    80. Kevin J. Lincoln II (NP)
      candidate for Stockton Mayor
    81. Patricia "Pat" Lintell (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Mayor
    82. Michael Lipe (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    83. Bert Lippert (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    84. Elaine Litster (NP)
    85. Heather Little (NP)
    86. Charles Liu (NP)
    87. STAN LIU (NP)
    88. RICHARD LOA (NP)
    89. DAVE LOERA, SR. (NP)
    90. Zoe Lofgren (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 19
    91. Sean Loloee (NP)
    92. Robert Lombardo (NP)
    93. Albert Lomeli (NP)
    94. DAISY LOMELI (NP)
    95. Phil Loos (NP)
    96. Cornelius Lopes (NP)
      candidate for Newark Mayor
    97. Benjamin "Ben" Lopez (NP)
    98. Carlos A. Lopez (NP)
    99. Celina Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    100. Elsa Lopez (NP)
    101. Erick Lopez (NP)
    102. Fernando Lopez Jr. (NP)
    103. Javier Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Ceres Mayor
    104. Jessie Lopez (NP)
    105. Jorge Lopez (NP)
    106. MARIA G. LOPEZ (NP)
    107. Mark I. Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    108. Michelle Lopez (NP)
    109. Olivia Carrera Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Clerk
    110. Sergio Lopez (NP)
    111. Vianey Lopez (NP)
    112. Zoe Lopez-Meraz (NP)
    113. Laura Lothian (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    114. Evan Low (Dem)
    115. RUTH LOW (NP)
    116. Alan Lowenthal (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 47
    117. Chris Caday Lozano (NP)
    118. MANUEL LOZANO (NP)
      candidate for Baldwin Park Mayor
    119. Abel Lua (NP)
    120. CHRISTINA LUCERO (NP)
    121. Roger Luebkeman (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    122. Eva Luna (NP)
    123. KARSEN LUTHI (NP)
    124. ERIK LUTZ (NP)
    125. Steve Ly (NP)
      candidate for Elk Grove Mayor
    126. ANDY LYON (NP)
    127. PHOEBE LYONS (NP)
  13. M
    1. Camille Maben (NP)
    2. Camille Maben (NP)
    3. Bryan MacDonald (NP)
    4. Karen Macedonio (NP)
    5. Andrea Machuca (NP)
    6. MARIO MACIEL JR. (NP)
    7. Jake Mackenzie
    8. Shari Mackin (NP)
    9. Bashar Madani (NP)
    10. Miguel Madrid (NP)
    11. Hector Madrigal (NP)
    12. Oscar Madrigal (NP)
    13. JOE MAGALLANES (NP)
    14. LILIANA MAGANA (NP)
    15. Jaquelyn Magdaleno (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore Treasurer
    16. Bob Magee (NP)
    17. Larry Maggio (NP)
    18. Steve Maher (NP)
    19. JENNIFER "FRED" MAHLKE (NP)
    20. Brian Maienschein (Dem)
    21. Andrew N. Majalya (NP)
    22. Ruben Major (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    23. Isabel Maldonado (NP)
    24. Joe S. Males (NP)
    25. Amy Malone (NP)
    26. Raven Malone (NP)
    27. JEFF MALONEY (NP)
    28. MONICA MANALO (NP)
    29. Kim Mangone (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 23
    30. Ajmer S. Mann (NP)
    31. JON MANN (NP)
    32. SHARIS MANOKIAN (NP)
    33. Steve Manos (NP)
    34. Carlos Manzo (NP)
    35. Patrick W. Maple (NP)
    36. Carole Marasovic (NP)
    37. MYRA MARAVILLA (NP)
    38. Fabio Marchi (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    39. Martin Mares (NP)
    40. CHRISTINE MARGIOTTA (NP)
    41. NOAH MARGO (NP)
    42. Christine Marick (NP)
    43. Robert Marini (NP)
    44. MARY MARISCAL (NP)
    45. Carol Marques (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    46. David Marquez (NP)
    47. Elisa Marquez (NP)
    48. Frances Marquez (NP)
    49. Paul Marsh (NP)
    50. Jane Marshall (NP)
    51. CHIP MARTIN (NP)
    52. David Terrell Martin Sr. (NP)
      candidate for Manteca City Council
    53. DEBRA MARTIN (NP)
    54. Donna Baker Martin (NP)
    55. Kami Martin (NP)
    56. Leslie D. Martin (NP)
    57. Stephen Martin-Pinto (NP)
    58. Henry Martinez Sr. (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales City Council
    59. ABEL MARTINEZ (NP)
    60. Anita Martinez (NP)
    61. Bobby Martinez (NP)
    62. Corysa Martinez (NP)
    63. Daniel A. Martinez (NP)
    64. Daniel Martinez (NP)
    65. Denise Martinez (NP)
    66. DIANE JANET MARTINEZ (NP)
    67. Efren Martinez (Dem)
    68. Emmanuel Martinez (NP)
    69. Henry A. Martinez II (NP)
    70. Henry Martinez Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales Mayor
    71. Jessica Martinez (Rep)
    72. Joseph "Joe" W. Martinez (NP)
    73. JUAN MARTINEZ JR. (NP)
    74. Julio Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Beaumont City Council
    75. Kamaal Martin (NP)
      candidate for Lemon Grove Mayor
    76. Kayla Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Ceres Treasurer
    77. Lashunda Martin (NP)
    78. MARIO MARTINEZ (NP)
    79. Orlando Martinez (NP)
    80. Tracy Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    81. Victor M. Martinez (NP)
      candidate for Mendota City Council
    82. VICTORIA "VICKY" MARTINEZ (NP)
    83. Vincent Martinez (NP)
    84. Yanely Martinez (NP)
    85. PATRICIA MARTINEZ-MILLER (NP)
    86. Patricia Martinez-Roach (NP)
    87. Brian Maryott (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 49
    88. Keith L. Mashburn (NP)
      candidate for Simi Valley Mayor
    89. Regina Mason (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    90. Mo Massoudi (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Council
    91. Scott Matas (NP)
    92. Devon Mathis (Rep)
    93. Lisa Matichak (NP)
    94. Ben Matranga (NP)
    95. Doris Matsui (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
    96. Deborah Matthews (NP)
    97. Steve Mauss (NP)
    98. Shannan Maust (NP)
    99. Sheila L. Mautz (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Clerk
    100. DHUN MAY (NP)
    101. Chad Mayes (NPP)
    102. Kenneth "Kenny" Mayes (NP)
    103. Ali Mazarei (Rep)
    104. Deniantionette J. Mazingo (NP)
    105. Mary E. McBean (NP)
      candidate for Moreno Valley Mayor
    106. Conna McCarthy (NP)
    107. Kevin McCarthy (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 23
    108. Kevin McCarty (Dem)
    109. OLLIE M. MCCAULLEY (NP)
    110. Tom McClintock (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 4
    111. Jeffrey McConnell (NP)
    112. Michael McConnell (NP)
    113. Dennis McCord (NP)
      candidate for Patterson Mayer
    114. Jamie McCorkle (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    115. Michael McCorriston (NP)
    116. KRISTIN MCCOWAN (NP)
    117. CHANCE MCCRARY (NP)
    118. Morgan McCray (NP)
    119. Raymond McCray (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Treasurer
    120. Mike McCulloch (NP)
    121. Chris McDonald (NP)
    122. CHRISTOPHER MCDONALD (NP)
    123. Laroy McDonald (NP)
      candidate for Newman City Council
    124. John P. McDonnell (Rep)
    125. Dan McDunn (NP)
    126. Ryan Mceachron (NP)
    127. Lynette Gibson Mcelhandy (NP)
    128. AARON MCELREA (NP)
    129. Stephen G. McFarland (NP)
    130. Robert J. McGarvey (NP)
    131. Alvin L. McGee (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    132. Barbara A. McGee (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Clerk
    133. William L. McGee (NP)
    134. Chuck McGuire (NP)
    135. KRISTIN MCGUIRE (NP)
    136. Pete "Primo" McHugh (NP)
      candidate for Milpitas Mayor
    137. T.J. McInturff (NP)
    138. Ann Marie McKay (NP)
    139. Casey McKeon (NP)
    140. Robert S. "Bob" McKinnell (NP)
    141. Michael E. McKnight (NP)
    142. Mark McLoughlin (NP)
    143. Chris K. McLaughlin (NP)
    144. Peter Mcmanus (NP)
    145. TONIA MCMILLIAN (NP)
    146. YASMINE-IMANI MCMORRIN (NP)
    147. Abraham McNally (NP)
    148. Kevin McNamee (NP)
    149. Jerry McNerney (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 9
    150. Steve McShane (NP)
    151. Sally Meadows (NP)
    152. Abigail Medina (Dem)
    153. Jaime A. Medina (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    154. Jose Medina (Dem)
    155. Mark Morales Medina (NP)
    156. RAMON MEDINA (NP)
    157. Saul Medina (NP)
    158. SILVIANO "SAL" MEDINA (NP)
    159. Leia Mehlman (NP)
    160. Sumiti Mehta (NP)
    161. Lily Mei (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    162. DAVID MEJIA (NP)
    163. GENY P. MEJIA (NP)
    164. Juan Mejia (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    165. Bryan Mekechuk (NP)
    166. Katie Melendez (NP)
    167. Rafael Melendez (NP)
    168. Andy Melendrez (NP)
      candidate for Riverside Mayor
    169. Myrna Melgar (NP)
    170. LUIS MELLIZ (NP)
    171. Al Melone (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    172. Russ Melton (NP)
    173. CHRISTIAN N. MENDEZ (NP)
    174. Vic Mendez (NP)
    175. Mari Mendonca (NP)
    176. Tracy A. Mendonsa (NP)
    177. Jaime Mendoza (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    178. Marnie Mendoza (NP)
      candidate for Colfax City Council
    179. MARY MENDOZA (NP)
    180. Blanca E. Mendoza-Navarro (NP)
    181. Gabriela Mendoza-Torres
    182. Linda Meges (NP)
    183. LINDA MENGES (NP)
    184. FALEA'ANA "ANA" ARIETA MENI (NP)
      candidate for Carson City Mayor
    185. Dale K. Mensing (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    186. TODD MENTCH (NP)
    187. DARREL MENTHE (NP)
    188. Juan Carlos Mercado (NP)
    189. TERESA LUGO MERINO (NP)
    190. Judith Merlo (NP)
    191. Kirsten Merritt (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    192. Kimberly Mesen (NP)
    193. Kimberly Mesen (NP)
    194. Samir Messiah (NP)
    195. Michelle Metschel (NP)
    196. Brandy D. Meyer (NP)
    197. Karlee Meyer (NP)
    198. Eufemia Del Carmen Meynard (NP)
    199. Robert L. Mezzetti, II (NP)
    200. Gary J. Michaels (Rep)
    201. Dougie Michie (NP)
    202. Lisa Middleton (NP)
    203. Jason Miguel (NP)
    204. Roseann Mikos (NP)
      candidate for Moorpark Mayor
    205. Mark W. Miles (NP)
      candidate for Patterson Mayer
    206. Ron Miles
    207. James R. Milhiser (NP)
      candidate for Ontario Treasurer
    208. Daniel Miller (NP)
    209. Glenn Miller (NP)
    210. Kathy Miller (Dem)
    211. Scott K. Miller (NP)
    212. Dave Min (Dem)
    213. Patrick Minnehan (NP)
    214. Yolanda Baca Minor (NP)
      candidate for Barstow City Clerk
    215. John W. Minto (NP)
      candidate for Santee Mayor
    216. Azure Miranda (NP)
    217. Oscar Miranda (NP)
    218. DIANA ELAYNE MIRANDA-DZIB (NP)
    219. JOHN R. MIRELES (NP)
    220. Danny Mitchell (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    221. Patrick Mitchell (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    222. Julie Mobley (Rep)
    223. Gary Mock (NP)
    224. Mary Helen Modesto-Reynaga (NP)
    225. Stanley Q. Mok (NP)
    226. Kelly Mokashi (NP)
    227. Pawel Moldenhawer (NP)
    228. Kristina Molina (NP)
    229. Linda Molina (NP)
    230. Luz Molina (NP)
      candidate for National City Clerk
    231. Phillip S. Molina (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard Treasurer
    232. Rebecka Monez (NP)
    233. Juan M. Montano (NP)
    234. CINDY MONTAÑEZ (NP)
    235. ALEXANDRE (ALEX) MONTEIRO (NP)
      candidate for Hawthorne Mayor
    236. Ramon "Ray" Montemayor (NP)
    237. Voltaire S. Montemayor (NP)
      candidate for Milpitas Mayor
    238. MARIA R. VILLATORO MONTES (NP)
    239. RICHARD MONTGOMERY (NP)
    240. DANIEL CHAIDEZ MONÁRREZ (NP)
    241. John M.W. Moorlach (Rep)
    242. Bridgette Moore (NP)
    243. Dewine L. Moore Jr. (NP)
    244. Jason A. Moore (NP)
    245. Jody Moore (NP)
    246. John Moore (Rep)
    247. Kitty Moore (NP)
    248. LORRAINE AVILA MOORE (NP)
    249. Mark Moore (NP)
    250. Mary M. Moore (NP)
      candidate for Newman Treasurer
    251. Thomas Moore (NP)
    252. Will Moore (NP)
    253. Debby Moorhead (NP)
      candidate for Manteca City Council
    254. Ivan A. Ibarra Mora (NP)
    255. ARMANDO MORALES (NP)
    256. ELOY MORALES, JR. (NP)
    257. Samuel Robert Morales (Dem)
    258. Cynthia Moran (NP)
    259. Mike Morasco (NP)
    260. Javier G. Moreno (NP)
    261. Sheri Morgan (NP)
    262. Steven P. Morgan (NP)
    263. Jeff Morin (NP)
    264. Arnold W. Morrison (NP)
    265. Julia Sagaser Morris (NP)
    266. KAREN MORRISON (NP)
    267. Cory Morse (NP)
    268. Gail Morton (NP)
    269. Randy Morton (NP)
    270. Natalie Moser (NP)
    271. Shani Moslehi (NP)
    272. Bynette Mote (NP)
    273. Ali Moua (NP)
    274. Joanne L. Mounce (NP)
    275. George Moyer (NP)
    276. Steve E. Moyer (NP)
    277. Kipp Mueller (Dem)
    278. William Muetzenberg (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    279. ANIL MUHAMMED (NP)
    280. SIRAAJ A. MUHAMMAD (NP)
    281. RICK MULLEN (NP)
    282. Kevin Mullin (Dem)
    283. Jim Mulvihill (NP)
    284. Juan Miguel Munoz-Morris (NP)
    285. Mike Munzing (NP)
    286. Sri Muppidi (NP)
    287. Emily Murase (NP)
    288. Al Muratsuchi (Dem)
    289. BRANDI WILLIAMS-MURDOCK (NP)
    290. DAWN MURDOCK (NP)
    291. Brittany Murphy
      candidate for Cotati Council
    292. George Dennis Murphy (NP)
    293. Lanira K. Murphy (Dem)
    294. Mark A. Murphy (NP)
      candidate for Orange City Mayor
    295. TIM MURPHY (NP)
    296. Ed Musgrove (NP)
    297. Ruth Musser-Lopez (NP)
      candidate for Needles City Council
    298. ZOE MUNTANER (NP)
    299. Kimberly Muzik (NP)
  14. N
    1. James Na (NP)
    2. Seaberry Jennifer Nachbar (NP)
    3. Jeanette J. Nadal (NP)
    4. Stan Nader (NP)
      candidate for Lincoln Treasurer
    5. Erick Lemus Nadurille (NP)
    6. Matthew Nagle (NP)
    7. Alan L. Nagy (NP)
      candidate for Newark Mayor
    8. Johnny J. Nalbandian (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 27
    9. Grace F. Napolitano (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 32
    10. STEVE NAPOLITANO (NP)
    11. KC Nate (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    12. CHRIS NATICCHIA (NP)
    13. BRUNO NAULLS, SR. (NP)
    14. Michael Navarro (NP)
    15. Zeb Navarro (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside City Clerk
    16. Adrin Nazarian (Dem)
    17. Jordan B. Nefulda (NP)
    18. Eric Negrete (NP)
    19. Matthew L. Nelson (Rep)
    20. Gina May Nestande (NP)
    21. Robyn Neufeld (NP)
    22. Wendy Saenz Hood Neufeld (NP)
    23. Mark Newgent (NP)
    24. Gary Newkirk (NP)
    25. Amber Newman (NP)
    26. Ashiko Newman (NP)
    27. Josh Newman (Dem)
    28. AISHAH NEWSON (NP)
    29. Tri Ngo (NP)
    30. Andrew Quang Nguyen (NP)
    31. Diedre Nguyen (Dem)
    32. Duy Nguyen (NP)
      candidate for Garden Grove Mayor
    33. Huan C. Nguyen (NP)
    34. Janel Nguyen (Rep)
    35. Kim Bernice Nguyen (NP)
    36. LINDA H. NGUYEN (NP)
    37. Namquan Nguyen (NP)
    38. Phuong Nguyen (NP)
    39. Son Nguyen (NP)
    40. Tom Nguyen (NP)
    41. Tom Nguyen (NP)
    42. Vilaska Nguyen (NP)
    43. Henry Nickel (NP)
    44. Sharon Nicol (NP)
    45. Pat Nikolai (NP)
    46. Will Nimmo (NP)
    47. Karna Nisewaner (NP)
    48. Margaret Muthoni Njuguna (NP)
    49. Sandra Queen Noble (NP)
      candidate for Needles Mayor
    50. Vicki Nohrden (Rep)
    51. Larry Nokes (NP)
    52. Michael James Nolan (NP)
    53. JOHN NOLTE (NP)
    54. Mony Nop (NP)
      candidate for Livermore Mayor
    55. Dewayne Allen Normand (NP)
    56. RICHARD H. "RICK" NORRIS (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    57. LINDA L. NORTHRUP (NP)
    58. Alexander Novikov (NP)
      candidate for Upland Mayor
    59. FRANCISCO NOYOLA (NP)
    60. Devin G. Nunes (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 22
    61. Alex Nunez (NP)
    62. Bob Nunez (NP)
    63. Roger V. Nunez (NP)
    64. GUSTAVO ERNESTO NUÑEZ (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
  15. O
    1. Jason Barrett O'Brien (NP)
    2. Martha O'Brien (NP)
    3. William Billy O'Connell (NP)
    4. TERRY O'DAY (NP)
    5. Patrick O'Donnell (Dem)
    6. Bob O'Keefe (NP)
    7. Nancy G. O'Kelley (NP)
    8. Jeanie O'Laughlin (NP)
    9. Carrie O'Malley (NP)
    10. William "Liam" O'Mara (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 42
    11. Nomvula O'Meara (NP)
    12. John R. O'Neill (NP)
    13. Teresa O'Neill (NP)
    14. Will O'Neill (NP)
    15. Jay Obernolte (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 8
    16. Kelsten Obert (NP)
    17. Roberto Ocampo (NP)
    18. Salvado G. Ochoa (NP)
    19. Jim Oddie (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    20. Stephanie Oddo (NP)
    21. Jacob Odello (NP)
    22. Ian Oglesby (NP)
      candidate for Seaside Mayor
    23. ERIC ANDREW OHLSEN (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    24. Peter Ohtaki (Rep)
    25. Victor Olivieri (NP)
    26. GLORIA OLMOS (NP)
      candidate for South El Monte Mayor
    27. Susan Olmstead-Bowen (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    28. Chris Olps (NP)
    29. CHRIS OLSON (NP)
    30. Florirene Olvera (NP)
    31. Eli Ontiveros (NP)
      candidate for Sanger Mayor
    32. ELIZABETH ONTIVEROS-COLE (NP)
    33. TOMMY ORONA (NP)
    34. Juliet Orozco (NP)
    35. Maria Orozco (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales Mayor
    36. Sylvia Cervantez Orozco (NP)
    37. EBELIA "EBBY" REYES ORTIZ (NP)
    38. Elizabeth A. Ortiz (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    39. Phil Ortiz (NP)
    40. Tito Ortiz (NP)
    41. Kelly Osborne (NP)
    42. Orlando Osornio (NP)
    43. JOE OTTO (NP)
    44. Linda Ou (NP)
    45. Heidi Owens (NP)
    46. MARCUS OWENS (NP)
  16. P
    1. BLANCA PACHECO (NP)
    2. David R. Pacheco (NP)
      candidate for Seaside City Council
    3. Carolina R. Padilla (NP)
      candidate for Colton City Clerk
    4. Steve Padilla (NP)
    5. Skylaer Palacios
      candidate for Healdsburg Council
    6. Alexia Palacios-Peters (NP)
    7. GREG PALATTO (NP)
    8. Karl V. Pallastrini (NP)
    9. Ed Palmer (NP)
      candidate for Rialto Mayor
    10. KRYSTLE PALMER (NP)
    11. Tom Palmer (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    12. Lela Panagides (NP)
    13. Soulmaz Panahi (NP)
    14. Jimmy Panetta (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 20
    15. Regina Pangelinan (NP)
      candidate for Dublin Mayor
    16. Ronald J. Panziera (NP)
    17. Mark Papenfuss (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    18. Kevin Papineau (NP)
    19. Renee Paquier (NP)
    20. Colin Parent (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    21. Laura Parisi (NP)
    22. JASMINE A-YOUNG PARK (NP)
    23. John Park (NP)
    24. Kevin Nara Park (NP)
    25. Barbara Parker (NP)
      candidate for Oakland City Attorney
    26. E. Timothy Parker (NP)
      candidate for Newman Mayor
    27. Laura Parker (NP)
    28. Michelle Parker (NP)
    29. Sharon R. Parker (NP)
    30. Terry Parker (NP)
    31. ROBERT T. PARKHURST (NP)
    32. Gary Parkin (NP)
    33. CHRISTINE PARRA (NP)
    34. Daniel Parra (NP)
      candidate for Fowler City Council
    35. Donald L. Parris (NP)
    36. Janice S. Parvin (NP)
      candidate for Moorpark Mayor
    37. Brian Pastor (NP)
      candidate for Elk Grove Mayor
    38. Jaime Patino (NP)
      candidate for Union City Mayor
    39. Lamiya Patrick (NP)
    40. Buzz Patterson (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 7
    41. Jim Patterson (Rep)
    42. Joe Patterson (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    43. L. DAVID PATTERSON (NP)
    44. Peter Patterson (NP)
    45. Shawn P. Patterson (NP)
    46. Rick Paul (NP)
    47. Daniela Pavone
    48. Bill Peake (NP)
      candidate for Pacific Grove Mayor
    49. Richard L. Pearl (NP)
      candidate for Lincoln Treasurer
    50. Nancy Pedersen (NP)
    51. Denise Pedrow (Rep)
    52. H.E. Christian (Chris)Peeples (NP)
    53. DALEJUAN PEEVY (NP)
    54. Edgar M. Pelayo (NP)
    55. Nancy Pelosi (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 12
    56. YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ PENA (NP)
    57. Jerry Pentin (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    58. Margie Peoples (NP)
    59. Robert Pequeno (NP)
    60. SCARLET PERALTA (NP)
    61. Michael Perciful (NP)
    62. Olympia Joy Pereira (NP)
    63. ARLENE PEREZ (NP)
    64. CARMEN PEREZ (NP)
    65. Daniel Perez (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    66. Jaime "James" Perez (NP)
    67. Laura Perez (NP)
    68. Liz Perez (NP)
    69. Lorraine "Lori" Perez (NP)
    70. Misty Perez (NP)
    71. Sonia Perez (NP)
    72. Dawn Perfect (NP)
    73. Anthony Perry (AI)
    74. Bev Perry (NP)
      candidate for Brea City Treasurer
    75. Aaron Peskin (NP)
    76. Naomi D. Pete (NP)
      candidate for Berkeley Mayor
    77. Ran S. Petel (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 14
    78. Scott Peters (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 52
    79. Cottie Petrie-Norris (Dem)
    80. Jeff Pettis (NP)
    81. Mary Pham (NP)
    82. Anthony Phan (NP)
    83. Thai Viet Phan (NP)
    84. Drew Phelps (Dem)
    85. Marjan Philhour (NP)
    86. Trenten Westley Phillips (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    87. Nathaniel H. Pickett (NP)
      candidate for Barstow Mayor
    88. Paul Darwin Picklesimer (NP)
    89. JEFF PIEPER (NP)
    90. John Pimentel (NP)
      candidate for Newman City Council
    91. Kyle Pingree (NP)
    92. Ken Piper (NP)
    93. Robert Pipersky (NP)
    94. Nikka Piterman (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 13
    95. Dawn Plants (NP)
    96. JOSE-LUIS "LOUIE" PLASCENCIA (NP)
    97. Nannette Plascencia (NP)
      candidate for Perris City Council
    98. Hilda R. Plasencia (NP)
      candidate for Huron City Council
    99. Godfrey Santos Plata (Dem)
    100. Dennis Pocekay
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    101. Chaps Poduri (NP)
    102. Abigail K. Pole (NP)
    103. Delrae Pope (NP)
    104. Samuel A. L. Pope Sr. (NP)
    105. Sheila Pope-Lawrence (NP)
    106. Neil Pople (NP)
    107. Debra Porada (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    108. Anthony J. Portantino (Dem)
    109. Joshua Porter (NP)
    110. Katie Porter (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 45
    111. Victoria "Vickie" Porter (NP)
    112. Dave Potter (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Mayor
    113. Tanya Potter
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    114. CAMIE POULOS (NP)
    115. Mark Powell (NP)
    116. Sara Prada (NP)
    117. Kenneth William Prado (NP)
    118. Dean Preston (NP)
    119. Joel R. Price (NP)
    120. Rachelle Price (NP)
    121. JON PRIMUTH (NP)
    122. Susan M. Pritchard (NP)
    123. Janell Elizabeth Proctor (Rep)
    124. Jeff Provance Jr. (NP)
    125. ALMA D. PUENTE (NP)
    126. Robert N. Puffer (NP)
    127. April Austin Pugh (NP)
    128. Travis Puglisi (NP)
    129. MARIA PULIDO (NP)
    130. Siri Pulipati (NP)
    131. Quentin "Q" Pullen (NP)
      candidate for Costa Mesa Mayor
    132. ROBERT PULLEN-MILES (NP)
      candidate for Lawndale Mayor
    133. FREDDY PUZA (NP)
    134. SASHA RENÉE PÉREZ (NP)
  17. Q
    1. Kashef Qaadri (NP)
    2. Faisal Qazi (NP)
    3. Taylor H.W. Quan (NP)
    4. Jennifer Quezada (NP)
    5. Sabrina "Sav" Quezada (NP)
    6. Jeanette Quick (NP)
    7. Jesse Quijada (NP)
    8. Jerry Quinlan (NP)
    9. MARIA "LULU" QUINONEZ (NP)
      candidate for Lynwood City Clerk
    10. Karina Quintanilla (NP)
    11. ANDRÉ QUINTERO (NP)
      candidate for El Monte Mayor
    12. Gonzalo Jesus Quintero (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    13. Bill Quirk (Dem)
    14. Daniel J. Quirk (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    15. Sharon Quirk-Silva (Dem)
    16. GABRIEL QUIÑONES (NP)
    17. Samir Qureshi (NP)
  18. R
    1. Chris Raahauge (Rep)
    2. Casey Raboy (NP)
    3. Rachel Radell-Harris (NP)
      candidate for Auburn City Council
    4. Julie D. Raia (NP)
    5. Alan Rains (NP)
      candidate for Ojai Treasurer
    6. Sandy Rains (NP)
    7. Justine Raithel (NP)
    8. Solomon P. Rajaratnam (NP)
    9. John Rajcic (NP)
    10. NITHYA RAMAN (NP)
    11. Carmen Ramirez (NP)
    12. GABRIEL RAMIREZ (NP)
    13. Ivan Ramirez (NP)
    14. Jose "Manny" Ramirez (NP)
    15. Karla Alejandra Ramirez (NP)
    16. Laday Ramirez (NP)
    17. Claudia Ramos (NP)
    18. Daniel Ramos (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    19. James C. Ramos (Dem)
    20. Joe Orlando Ramos (NP)
    21. Lee Ramos (NP)
    22. James "Jim" Randel (NP)
    23. AnneMarie Randle-Trejo (NP)
    24. BELINDA RANDOLPH (NP)
    25. Rhodesia Ransom (NP)
    26. Greg Raths (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 45
    27. Ann M. Ravel (Dem)
    28. BILL RAWLINGS (NP)
    29. Richard Santos Raya (NP)
    30. BENNETT REA (NP)
    31. JULIAN DEL REAL-CALLEROS (NP)
    32. Raj Reddy (NP)
    33. LARRY L. REDINGER (NP)
    34. MELISSA K. REDMOND (NP)
    35. Jim Reed (NP)
    36. Mark S. Reed (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 30
    37. Roman Reed (NP)
    38. Judy Refuerzo (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Mayor
    39. DAN REID (NP)
    40. LINDA D. REID (NP)
    41. Matthew Reid
    42. Treva Reid (NP)
    43. Anthony Rendon (Dem)
    44. Susan Reveles (NP)
    45. Edward C. Reyes (NP)
      candidate for Adelanto City Council
    46. Eloise Gomez Reyes (Dem)
    47. Oscar Reyes (NP)
    48. TOM N. REYES (NP)
    49. ANGIE REYES-ENGLISH (NP)
    50. ALAN S. REYNOLDS (NP)
    51. Dale S. Reynolds (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    52. ROBERTA GRANDE REYNOLDS (NP)
    53. Ben Reynoso (NP)
    54. Luis Reynoso (NP)
    55. Rosa Reynoza
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    56. ETHAN M. REZNIK (NP)
    57. Scott Rhinehart (Dem)
    58. Anthony A. Rhoades (NP)
    59. Chris Ricci (NP)
    60. Diana Rich
      candidate for Sebastopol Council
    61. Bobby Richards (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Council
    62. Linda D. Richardson (NP)
    63. ROSIE RICHARDSON (NP)
    64. Tom Richins (NP)
    65. Bryan Richter (NP)
    66. KURT RICHTER (NP)
    67. Robert Rickman (NP)
    68. Monica Rico (NP)
    69. Dick Riddell (NP)
    70. Doug Ridenour (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    71. Jim Ridenour (Rep)
    72. MARK RIDLEY-THOMAS (NP)
    73. Steven Riehle (NP)
    74. Eric M. Rigard (Rep)
    75. Amanda Rigby (NP)
    76. RON RIGGS (NP)
    77. Alex Riley (NP)
    78. JOSEFINA RILEY (NP)
    79. David Ring (NP)
      candidate for Loomis City Council
    80. Joseph R. Riofrio (NP)
    81. Jose L. Rios (NP)
      candidate for Gonzales Mayor
    82. JOSE M. RIOS (NP)
    83. Maria Ristow (NP)
    84. Luz Maria Rivas (Dem)
    85. Robert Rivas (Dem)
    86. ANTHONY RIZZO (NP)
    87. Paul Roales (NP)
    88. Jeanine A. Robbins (NP)
    89. Kathryn Robbins (NP)
    90. Clyde Roberson (NP)
      candidate for Monterey Mayor
    91. Jack Roberts (NP)
    92. Rouze Roberts (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Clerk
    93. Deborah Robertson (NP)
      candidate for Rialto Mayor
    94. Graeme A. Robertson (NP)
      candidate for Carmel-By-Sea Council
    95. Louise M. Robertson (NP)
    96. Scott Robertson (NP)
      candidate for Selma Mayor
    97. Carol Robinson (NP)
    98. Gregg Robinson (NP)
    99. Vanessa Michelle Robinson (NP)
    100. ALBERT ROBLES (NP)
      candidate for Carson City Mayor
    101. Sylvia A. Robles (NP)
    102. Mars Rocamora Jr. (NP)
    103. Anthony Rocha (NP)
    104. Gwen Dowdy Rodgers (NP)
    105. Andrew E. Rodriguez (Dem)
    106. CELESTE RODRIGUEZ (NP)
    107. Christopher Rodriguez (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    108. Eric Rodriguez (NP)
    109. Freddie Rodriguez (Dem)
    110. JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ (NP)
    111. Jose Rodriguez (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    112. Noe Manuel Rodriguez (NP)
    113. Oscar D. Rodriguez (NP)
    114. Paul A. Rodriguez (NP)
    115. REYNALDO O. RODRIGUEZ (NP)
    116. Rigo Rodriguez (NP)
    117. Rosario Rodriguez (NP)
    118. Sabrina Rodriguez (NP)
    119. Tamara S. Rodriguez (NP)
    120. Chris Rogers
    121. Natalie Rogers
    122. Rita Rogers (NP)
      candidate for Perris City Council
    123. TERRY ROGERS (NP)
    124. Charles "Chuck" Rogge (NP)
    125. Tim Rohan (NP)
      candidate for Coronado City Council
    126. Richard A. Rohm (NP)
      candidate for Orange City Treasurer
    127. Josh Rolph (NP)
      candidate for Rocklin City Council
    128. JEFFREY ROMANELLI (NP)
    129. Hillary Ronen (NP)
    130. JAMES "JIM" ROOS (NP)
    131. BRANDON T. ROQUE (NP)
    132. Oscar H. Rosales (NP)
      candidate for Mendota City Council
    133. Andrea Rosas (NP)
    134. Barbara Mae Rose (NP)
    135. Anne-Marie Rosen (NP)
    136. Teresa Rosiak (NP)
    137. Nancy L. Ross (NP)
    138. Tami Rossell (NP)
    139. Richard D. Roth (Dem)
    140. Nick Rothman (NP)
    141. Harley Rouda (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 48
    142. BILL ROUNDS (NP)
    143. ROBIN S. ROWE (NP)
    144. Victor Roy (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Treasurer
    145. Lucille Roybal-Allard (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 40
    146. COLLEEN B. ROZATTI (NP)
    147. Joseph A. Rubay (Rep)
    148. Blanca E. Rubio (Dem)
    149. Adam A. Ruiz (NP)
    150. Crystal Ruiz (NP)
    151. Frank Ruiz (NP)
    152. Mirna Ruiz (NP)
    153. Raul Ruiz (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 36
    154. Laron Rush (NP)
    155. Mark Rush (NP)
    156. Samuel T. Rush Jr. (NP)
      candidate for Hughson City Council
    157. John R. Russo (NP)
    158. Timothy D. Ryan (NP)
      candidate for Colfax Treasurer
    159. Bud Ryerson (NP)
    160. DAVID RYU (NP)
  19. S
    1. Mariana Corona Sabeniano (NP)
    2. Ahsha Safai (NP)
    3. Geoff Sakala (NP)
    4. Brent Sakamoto (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    5. Rudy Salas (Dem)
    6. Eddie Saldana (NP)
    7. Houman Salem (Rep)
    8. Mark Salinas (NP)
    9. Palmira Salinas (NP)
    10. Sam Salmon
      candidate for Windsor Mayor
    11. Raj Salwan (NP)
    12. Adam Sanchez (NP)
    13. Alberta A. Sanchez (NP)
    14. Esther C. Sanchez (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    15. JOSEPH SANCHEZ (NP)
    16. Linda T. Sanchez (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 38
    17. MARICRUZ SANCHEZ (NP)
    18. Mark Sanchez (NP)
    19. MONICA SANCHEZ (NP)
    20. Steve Sanchez (NP)
    21. STEVE SANCHEZ (NP)
    22. VICTOR A. SANCHEZ (NP)
    23. David Sander (NP)
    24. Greg Sanders (NP)
    25. Jenique Sanders (NP)
    26. Justin Sanders (NP)
    27. Margaret B. Sanders (NP)
    28. Espiridion "Espi" Sandoval (NP)
      candidate for Kerman Mayor
    29. Jesus "Jesse" Sandoval (NP)
    30. Jose "Andrew" Sandoval (NP)
    31. TIM SANDOVAL (NP)
      candidate for Pomona Mayor
    32. Jass Sangha (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    33. Carlos Santamaria (Rep)
    34. Maximo Santana (NP)
    35. ELITO M. SANTARINA (NP)
    36. Miguel Santiago (Dem)
    37. Marlene Santilli (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    38. Chuck Sargeant (NP)
    39. Vicente Sarmiento (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    40. JAY SARNO (NP)
    41. SUELY SARO (NP)
    42. SONIA SAUCILLO-VALENCIA (NP)
    43. Hunter William Sauls (NP)
    44. Danny Sauter (NP)
    45. Gladys W. Savage (NP)
      candidate for Hemet City Treasurer
    46. JAZ SAWYER (NP)
    47. Nancy Scarbrough (NP)
    48. Tim Schaefer (NP)
    49. Arthur C. Schaper (Rep)
    50. Steven Scharf (NP)
    51. Adam B. Schiff (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 28
    52. Connie Kee Schlaefer (NP)
    53. Cathy Schlicht (NP)
    54. Heather Schmidt (NP)
    55. Lisa H. Schmidt (NP)
    56. VELVETH SCHMITZ (NP)
    57. Lane Schneider (NP)
    58. Theresa "Terrie" Schneider (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    59. Sylvia Andrea Schnopp (NP)
    60. TONYA ALENNA SCHOFIELD (NP)
      candidate for Palmdale Mayor
    61. Gary C. Schonne (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    62. Joe Schroeder (NP)
    63. NICK SCHULTZ (NP)
    64. Steve Schultz (NP)
    65. Debra Schwab (Rep)
    66. Nancy Schwabenland (NP)
    67. Beth Schwartz (NP)
    68. Karen "Kate" Schwartz (Dem)
    69. Stephen "Lulu" Schwartz (NP)
    70. Jason Scott (NP)
    71. Joshua M. Scott (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 32
    72. Michael Scott (NP)
    73. Seneca Scott (NP)
    74. Melody Sees (NP)
    75. Vickie Sellers (NP)
      candidate for Banning City Clerk
    76. Meron Semedar (NP)
    77. Bernard Senter (NP)
    78. WILLIAM "BILL" SEWELL (NP)
    79. Kelly Seyarto (Rep)
    80. SUZANNE SEYMOUR (NP)
    81. Justin Sha (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    82. Dunia Shaba (NP)
    83. Rhonda Shader (NP)
    84. Alex Sharenko (NP)
    85. Nisha Sharma (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 11
    86. Richa Sharma (NP)
    87. Rischi Paul Sharma (NP)
    88. Tim Shaw (NP)
    89. Christina L. Shea (NP)
      candidate for Irvine Mayor
    90. DARIN B. SHEA (NP)
    91. Laurel Sheffield (NP)
    92. MIRANDA SHEFFIELD (NP)
    93. AMIE L. SHEPARD (NP)
    94. Brad Sherman (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 30
    95. Alex Ruba Shevsky (NP)
    96. JESSICA C. SHEWMAKER (NP)
    97. Tyler Francis Shields (NP)
    98. V-Vishwajit Shinde (NP)
    99. Veronica Shinzato (NP)
    100. Hilaire Fuji Shioura (NP)
    101. Kim Shirley (NP)
      candidate for Del Rey Oaks Council
    102. Pat Showalter (NP)
    103. Douglas W. Shultz (NP)
      candidate for Escondido Treasurer
    104. Jack Shu (NP)
      candidate for La Mesa City Council
    105. SEPI SHYNE (NP)
    106. Hina Siddiqui (NP)
    107. Nancy Sidebotham (NP)
    108. Leonard "Lenny" Siegel (NP)
    109. DAVID S. SIEGRIST (NP)
    110. Jeremy Silcox (NP)
    111. Eric "Silk" Silkenson (NP)
    112. Donna Silva (NP)
      candidate for Auburn Treasurer
    113. Guillermo "Willy" Silva (NP)
    114. Bret Silveira (NP)
    115. BRUCE LEE SILVERSTEIN (NP)
    116. AARON SIMENTAL (NP)
    117. LANCE SIMMENS (NP)
    118. David Simmons (NP)
    119. Les Simmons (NP)
    120. Fred Simon (NP)
    121. Leah Simon-Weisberg (NP)
    122. Steve Simonian (NP)
    123. Marty Simonoff (NP)
    124. Ken Simons (NP)
    125. Michael Simons (NP)
    126. Spencer Simonsen (NP)
    127. Amandeep Singh (NP)
    128. Gary Singh (NP)
    129. Vik Bajwa Singh (NP)
      candidate for Fremont Mayor
    130. Steve Sipe (NP)
    131. Donna Varona Sipl (NP)
    132. Nancy Skinner (Dem)
    133. Traci Skinner (NP)
    134. Riah Skrinnik (NP)
    135. ANNE-MARIE SLACK (NP)
    136. Stephen Slauson (Rep)
    137. Sudie Smartt (NP)
    138. Cory Smegal (NP)
    139. Aja Smith (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 41
    140. Charlie Smith (NP)
    141. Christy Smith (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 25
    142. Frederick A. Smith (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    143. Jackie Smith (Dem)
    144. JENNIFER SMITH (NP)
    145. Jonathan Smith (NP)
      candidate for Blythe City Council
    146. Joseph Smith (NP)
      candidate for Seaside Mayor
    147. Juergen B. Smith (NP)
    148. MATT W. SMITH (NP)
    149. Nancy Smith (NP)
      candidate for Sunnyvale Mayor
    150. Nick Smith (NP)
    151. Ronald V. Smith Jr. (NP)
    152. Sharon Smith (NP)
    153. Thurston "Smitty" Smith (Rep)
    154. Ward L. Smith (NP)
    155. Wayne Smith (NP)
    156. William James Smith Jr (NP)
    157. CAMERON M. SMYTH (NP)
    158. MARY A. SNEED (NP)
    159. Lesa Sobek (NP)
    160. Andy Sobel (NP)
    161. Dave Soldavini
    162. JOHN MICHAEL SOLIS (NP)
    163. Julie Solis (Dem)
    164. Oscar Ernesto Solis (NP)
    165. Cathryn "Kathy" Solorio (NP)
    166. Jose Solorio (NP)
      candidate for Sanata Ana Mayor
    167. Salvador Solorio-Ruiz (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    168. Susan Sonne (NP)
    169. RITA SOTO (NP)
    170. Anne Souza (NP)
    171. Tamra D. Spade (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    172. Sam Spagnolo (NP)
    173. Laura Sparks
      candidate for Cotati Council
    174. Kevin Spease (NP)
    175. Jackie Speier (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 14
    176. TIFFANY SPELLMAN (NP)
    177. Trish Spencer (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    178. Scott Spielman (NP)
    179. Rene Angelo Spring (NP)
    180. CHRISTOPHER STAPLES (NP)
    181. Starchild (Lib)
    182. Aaron Starr (NP)
    183. BRUCE STECKEL (NP)
    184. Michelle Steel (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 48
    185. Paul Steele (NP)
    186. Robert A. Steele (Rep)
    187. DEBBY STEGURA (NP)
    188. BRENDA L. STEPHENS (NP)
    189. John Stephens (NP)
    190. Lindsey Stephens (NP)
      candidate for Ridgecrest Mayor
    191. Rob Stephenson (NP)
    192. AMANDA STERN (NP)
    193. Henry Stern (Dem)
    194. Mike Stevens (NP)
    195. Titus Stevens (NP)
    196. John Steward (NP)
    197. Carla Stewart (NP)
      candidate for Soledad City Council
    198. DOUG STEWART (NP)
    199. James "Stew" Stewart (NP)
    200. Ken H. Stewart (NP)
    201. Betsy Stix (NP)
      candidate for Ojai Mayor
    202. Debra "Debbie" K. Stone (NP)
      candidate for Upland Mayor
    203. Greer Stone (NP)
    204. Lori Stone (NP)
    205. Mark Stone (Dem)
    206. Terrance Stone (NP)
    207. Carol Ann Street
    208. Charleen "Crickett" Strock (NP)
      candidate for Loomis Town Clerk
    209. Cynthia Stroffolino (NP)
    210. Kathy Strong (NP)
    211. Rachel Strong (NP)
    212. Asa Strout (NP)
    213. Joe Allen Stupar (NP)
    214. Cecilia A. Suarez (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale City Council
    215. Isaac T. Suchil (NP)
    216. Darren Suen (NP)
    217. DOREEN SUMMERS (NP)
    218. Joan Summers (NP)
    219. Schelly Sustarsic (NP)
    220. Jay T. Sutaria (NP)
    221. Michelle Sutherland (NP)
    222. Craig S. Suveg (NP)
    223. Charlotte Svolos (Rep)
    224. Eric Swalwell (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 15
    225. Linda G Swan (NP)
    226. Brian John Swanson (NP)
    227. Carolyn Swanson (NP)
    228. Rebekah Swanson (NP)
    229. Pamela Dawn Swartz (Dem)
    230. Megan Sweet (NP)
    231. Gregory Swett (Rep)
    232. CHARÁ NICOLE SWODECK (NP)
    233. Robert F. Sylk (NP)
      candidate for La Quinta Mayor
  20. T
    1. Trung Ta (NP)
    2. BRIAN TABATABAI (NP)
    3. Michael Tadrous (NP)
    4. TAMALA TAKAHASHI (NP)
    5. Mark Takano (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 41
    6. MIKE TALLEDA (NP)
    7. Casey Tanaka (NP)
      candidate for Coronado City Council
    8. Ritesh Tandon (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 17
    9. Nick Tanner (NP)
    10. Jose Luis Tapia (NP)
    11. ROBERT "BOB" TAPIA (NP)
      candidate for Montebello City Clerk
    12. Terry Taplin (NP)
    13. Ben "Coach" Tapscott (NP)
    14. Sabir St Taqi (NP)
    15. Brandon A. Tate (NP)
    16. Marchon Tatmon (NP)
    17. Gregory Tatum (NP)
    18. Sam Tavallodi (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    19. Alexus Taylor (NP)
    20. Bronche Taylor (NP)
    21. Donald Taylor (NP)
      candidate for Garden Grove Mayor
    22. Esther (Sivakami) Taylor (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    23. Faye Taylor (NP)
    24. Mark A. Taylor (NP)
    25. Michael Taylor (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    26. Rod D. Taylor (Rep)
    27. Geramye Teeter (NP)
    28. Eddie Tejeda (NP)
    29. Carolyn Templeton (NP)
    30. Tom Temprano (NP)
    31. Erin Sommer Tenorio (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    32. Erin Teran (NP)
    33. BRENT TERCERO (NP)
    34. Daryl Terrell (NP)
      candidate for Moreno Valley Mayor
    35. Donald Terry (NP)
    36. Cynthia Thacker (Rep)
    37. Aaruni Thankur (NP)
    38. Billy Thigpen (NP)
    39. CHARLES THOMAS (NP)
    40. David W. Thomas (Rep)
    41. SELINA THOMAS (NP)
    42. Stacy Thomas (NP)
    43. Webster Thomas (NP)
    44. FRANK THOMAS MORALES (NP)
    45. AISHA L. THOMPSON (NP)
      candidate for Inglewood City Clerk
    46. Clifford Thompson (NP)
    47. Mike Thompson (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 5
    48. Miquette Thompson
    49. Charlotte Thornton (NP)
    50. Jon Thorp (NP)
    51. TUNUA THRASH-NTUK (NP)
    52. Julie Thunder (NP)
      candidate for Encinitas Mayor
    53. Ruth Thurman (NP)
    54. Harrison "Jack" Tibbetts
    55. Aaron Tiedemann (NP)
      candidate for Albany City Council
    56. Craig Timchak (NP)
    57. Greg Lin Tanaka (NP)
    58. Phil Ting (Dem)
    59. Hari Titan (NP)
    60. Michael Tolar (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 38
    61. Yamil Tomassini (NP)
    62. Jake Tonkel (NP)
    63. TERRY TORNEK (NP)
      candidate for Pasadena Mayor
    64. CAROLINE TOROSIS (NP)
    65. Avelina T. Torres (NP)
    66. Carolyn Torres (NP)
    67. DAVID TORRES (NP)
    68. Dian E. Torres (NP)
    69. Holly Torres (NP)
    70. JESSICA JESSY TORRES (NP)
    71. NOEMI TORRES (NP)
    72. Norma J. Torres (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 35
    73. ROBERT TORRES (NP)
    74. KEVIN N. TORREZ (NP)
    75. Fred M. Tovar (NP)
      candidate for Gilroy Council Member
    76. Mariann Tracy (NP)
    77. NANCY RENNE TRAGARZ (NP)
    78. Leland Traimain (NP)
    79. Mai Khanh Tran (NP)
    80. Rich Tran (NP)
      candidate for Milpitas Mayor
    81. Tony Trembley (NP)
    82. Dubelsa "Duby" Trevino (NP)
    83. Frank Triggs (NP)
    84. HANK TRIMBLE (NP)
    85. Dustin Trotter (NP)
    86. Judith P. Troutman (NP)
    87. Evan Trubee (NP)
    88. DENNIS TRUJILLO (NP)
    89. MARIO TRUJILLO (NP)
    90. Olivia Trujillo (NP)
      candidate for Arvin Mayor
    91. Rafael Trujillo (NP)
      candidate for Rialto City Council
    92. Ramiro Trujillo (NP)
    93. Roxanne Trujillo (NP)
    94. Cecilia Truman (NP)
    95. DONNA TRYFMAN (NP)
    96. Michael Tubbs (NP)
      candidate for Stockton Mayor
    97. Robert Tucker (NP)
    98. Jennifer Tullius (Rep)
    99. David Joseph Turgeon (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    100. Rowena Turner (NP)
    101. Susan K. Turney (NP)
    102. Tom Turpel (NP)
      candidate for Pleasanton Mayor
    103. L. Angel Turrubiates (NP)
    104. Matthew A. Tuttle (NP)
    105. Dan Twedt (NP)
    106. Carl F. Twisselman III (NP)
    107. Ryan Tworek (NP)
  21. U
    1. STEVE UHRING (NP)
    2. Eunice M. Ulloa (NP)
      candidate for Chino Mayor
    3. WILLIAM D. UPHOFF (NP)
    4. Phil Urbina (NP)
    5. Evangelina Urias (NP)
    6. Louis Uridel (NP)
      candidate for Oceanside Mayor
    7. JESUS "JESSE" URQUIDI (NP)
    8. Russ Utz (NP)
  22. V
    1. KATE VADEHRA (NP)
    2. Kate Vadehra (NP)
    3. David G. Valadao (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 21
    4. Jorge Valdes (NP)
    5. Alfred "Freddy" Valdez (NP)
    6. DANIEL VALDEZ (NP)
    7. Edna "Viry" Valdez (NP)
    8. JOELLA VALDEZ (NP)
    9. Avelino Valencia (NP)
    10. Ruben Valencia (NP)
      candidate for Ontario City Council
    11. Ryan Valencia (NP)
    12. Elizabeth Valente
    13. JOANNA VALENZUELA (NP)
    14. Vanessa Valenzuela (NP)
    15. Victor Javier Valerio (NP)
    16. Suzette Martinez Valladares (Rep)
    17. Grace Vallejo (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    18. Hong Alyce Van (NP)
    19. Mike Van Der Linden (NP)
      candidate for San Jacinto Treasurer
    20. Gracey Van Der Mark (NP)
    21. Martin Van Dinteren (NP)
    22. Bill Van Worth (NP)
    23. Jay Vandenburg (NP)
    24. Mai Vang (NP)
    25. Raul S. Varela (NP)
    26. ROBERT GUZMAN VARELA (NP)
    27. ALEX VARGAS (NP)
      candidate for Hawthorne Mayor
    28. Daniel Vargas (NP)
    29. Juan C. Vargas (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 51
    30. Michael M. Vargas (NP)
      candidate for Perris Mayor
    31. Nora Vargas (NP)
    32. Ajit Varma (NP)
    33. Martin Varona (NP)
    34. FERNANDO VASQUEZ (NP)
    35. Racquel Vasquez (NP)
      candidate for Lemon Grove Mayor
    36. ROSEMARIE "ROSIE" VASQUEZ (NP)
    37. Sara Vasquez (NP)
    38. Veronica Vasquez (NP)
      candidate for Delano Councilmember
    39. Ana Vasudeo (NP)
    40. Christian L. Vaughan (NP)
    41. Steve Vaus (NP)
    42. David Vazquez (NP)
    43. Juan Pablo Vazquez (NP)
    44. MARIA LEON-VAZQUEZ (NP)
    45. Danny Vega (NP)
    46. SHARON VEGA (NP)
    47. JERRY VELASCO (NP)
    48. Evelyn Velasquez (NP)
    49. Anna M. Velazquez (NP)
      candidate for Soledad Mayor
    50. Malia Vella (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    51. Bill Velto (NP)
      candidate for Upland Mayor
    52. ALBERT VERA (NP)
    53. Adam Verduzco Jr. (NP)
    54. TRACEY VERHOEVEN (NP)
    55. Jan Vickers (NP)
    56. Donna Vidrine (NP)
    57. Caitlin J. Vierra (NP)
    58. Jack Villa (NP)
    59. Margaret Villa (Grn)
    60. Alexis Villalobos (Dem)
    61. Raul M. Villanueva (NP)
    62. Carlos Villapudua (Dem)
    63. Michael Villar (NP)
    64. Chrystine Villarreal (NP)
    65. Suzanne Villaruz (NP)
    66. Christina Reyes Villasenor (NP)
      candidate for Fillmore City Council
    67. Michael Villaseno (NP)
    68. Juan Villegas (NP)
    69. Paula Villescaz (NP)
    70. Robert Vincelette (NP)
    71. EYNELYS VINSON (NP)
    72. Saraj "Sun" Viswanathan (NP)
    73. Mark Edward Vivenzi (NP)
    74. Randy Voepel (Rep)
    75. John J. Vogel (Rep)
    76. Amin Vohra (NP)
    77. Lucie Lapointe Volotzky (Rep)
    78. Marni Von Wilpert (NP)
    79. Tiffany Vuong (NP)
  23. W
    1. CHAD C. WADSWORTH (NP)
    2. MICHAEL DAVID WAGNER (NP)
    3. Frank Wagoner (NP)
    4. Abdul Wahid (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    5. BARRY M. WAITE (NP)
    6. Walter Stead Waite III (NP)
      candidate for Newman City Council
    7. Curtis A. Walchock (NP)
    8. Mark I. Waldman (NP)
    9. Marie Waldron (Rep)
    10. Tina Walia (NP)
    11. Dominique Walker (NP)
    12. Lizzie Wallack
      candidate for Petaluma Council
    13. Steph Dominguez Walton (NP)
    14. Amrik Wander (NP)
      candidate for Tracy City Council
    15. Chong Wang (NP)
    16. ERIC WANG (NP)
    17. Kristie Wang (NP)
    18. Chris Ward (Dem)
    19. William David Ward (NP)
    20. Kimberly Warmsley (NP)
    21. Allen Warren (NP)
    22. Carol Warren (NP)
    23. DEANDRE WARREN (NP)
      candidate for Inglewood City Clerk
    24. Glenn Warren (NP)
      candidate for Del Mar City Council
    25. DENNIS WASHBURN (NP)
    26. Aaron Washington (NP)
    27. Leonard Washington (NP)
    28. Kathy Watanabe (NP)
    29. James S. Waters (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 46
    30. Maxine Waters (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 43
    31. Todd Weaver (NP)
    32. Errol Webber (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 37
    33. ILLECE BUCKLEY WEBER (NP)
    34. Shirley N. Weber (Dem)
    35. Susan Marie Weber (NP)
    36. Ellen Webster
    37. John Weed (NP)
    38. Ruben T. Wegner (NP)
    39. Hung Wei (NP)
    40. Jonatha D. Weinberg (NP)
    41. ALICIA WEINTRAUB (NP)
    42. Christy Weir (NP)
    43. William Weirick (NP)
      candidate for Ojai Mayor
    44. EMILY WEISBERG (NP)
    45. George Weiss (NP)
    46. Peter Weiss (NP)
    47. Art Welch (NP)
    48. Jannelle Welker (NP)
    49. Kim Welling (NP)
    50. Jeff Wellman (NP)
    51. Lisa M. Wells (NP)
    52. MARY WELLS (NP)
    53. Dale Welty (NP)
    54. Susan Wengraf (NP)
    55. CHRIS WERTHE (NP)
    56. Christian R. West (NP)
      candidate for Ridgecrest Mayor
    57. Mark B. West (NP)
    58. MARK WETTON (NP)
    59. Bob Whalen (NP)
    60. Lynn Wheat (NP)
    61. DIEEMA A. WHEATON (NP)
    62. Tim Wheeler (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    63. Bruce Whitaker (NP)
    64. Lavender Whitaker (NP)
    65. Stephen Whitburn (NP)
    66. Amos J. White (NP)
      candidate for Alameda City Council
    67. Ashley White
    68. Jon Paul White (Rep)
    69. Robert "Bob" White (NP)
    70. Wes White (NP)
      candidate for Salinas Mayor
    71. Buffy Wicks (Dem)
    72. Scott Wiener (Dem)
    73. Thomas R. Wiknich (NP)
      candidate for Ridgecrest Mayor
    74. Rodney Wikoff (NP)
    75. Scott Wilk (Rep)
    76. Alisha Wilkins (NP)
    77. Chad Willardson (NP)
      candidate for Corona City Treasurer
    78. Christopher Williams (NP)
      candidate for Lemon Grove Mayor
    79. Greg J. Williams (NP)
    80. Jeff Williams (NP)
      candidate for Needles Mayor
    81. Jennifer Williams (NP)
    82. Leonard Williams (NP)
    83. Nathan Williams (NP)
    84. Shanell Williams (NP)
    85. Sigrid Williams (NP)
      candidate for Norco City Council
    86. Vancedric Williams (NP)
    87. EDWARD "ED" WILSON (NP)
    88. Maria L. Wilson (NP)
      candidate for Oakdale Treasurer
    89. Michael Winger (NP)
    90. TED WINTERER (NP)
    91. Jon Wizard (NP)
      candidate for Seaside Mayor
    92. Bob Woerner (NP)
      candidate for Livermore Mayor
    93. Kristy (Dooman) Woerz (NP)
    94. HEATHER WOLLIN (NP)
    95. Alan Wong (NP)
    96. BRYAN J. WONG (NP)
    97. Roger Wong (NP)
    98. Jim Wood (Dem)
    99. Nick Wood (NP)
    100. Scott Woodfin (NP)
    101. Jack Woods (NP)
    102. LORI Y. WOODS (NP)
    103. David Wright (NP)
    104. Zhen Wu (NP)
    105. Scott Wyatt (NP)
    106. BRITTANY WYRE (NP)
  24. Y
    1. Jeremy B. Yamaguchi (NP)
    2. Ditas Delossantos Yamane (NP)
      candidate for National City Council
    3. Andres Yanez (NP)
    4. Curt Yaws (NP)
    5. Jamie Yee (NP)
    6. Gary K. Yep (NP)
      candidate for Kerman Mayor
    7. Ramon Yepez (NP)
    8. GRACE YOO (NP)
    9. Jack Young (NP)
    10. Jeramy Young (NP)
      candidate for Hughson Mayor
    11. Nancy D. Young (NP)
      candidate for Tracy Mayor
    12. Yuri Yurovski (NP)
    13. MARK FARHAD YUSUPOV (NP)
  25. Z
    1. Bianca Zahrai (NP)
    2. JOE ANGEL ZAMORA (NP)
    3. IRMA L. ZAMORANO (NP)
      candidate for El Monte Mayor
    4. Rafael S. Zamudio (NP)
      candidate for Shafter Councilmember
    5. John C. Zaragoza (NP)
      candidate for Oxnard City Mayor
    6. SASHARY ZAROYAN (NP)
    7. Joe E. Zavala (NP)
      candidate for Huron City Council
    8. Jorge Zavala (NP)
    9. SCOTT ZEIDMAN (NP)
    10. Jason Zeng (Write-In) (NP)
    11. Angela Zepeda (NP)
      candidate for Coachella City Clerk
    12. Francisco Zermeno (NP)
    13. JOE CABRERA ZERMENO (NP)
    14. David Ian Zernik (NP)
    15. David Zero (NP)
    16. FRANK V. ZERUNYAN (NP)
    17. Bowen Zhang (NP)
    18. Bill Zimmerman (NP)
      candidate for Menifee Mayor
    19. ROBERT "MR. Z" ZIRGULIS (NP)
    20. David A. Zito (NP)
    21. Thomas Zizzo (NP)
    22. EVELYN G. ZNEIMER (NP)
    23. Noli Zosa (NP)
    24. Bill Zoslocki (NP)
    25. Han Zou (NP)
    26. Leo M. Zuber (NP)
      candidate for Ripon City Council
    27. Sue Zwahlen (NP)
      candidate for Modesto Mayor
    28. Jack Zwald (NP)