Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Delaware
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. District 1 - Marianne C Skipski
  2. 2
    1. District 2 - Sally A Jensen
  3. 3
    1. District 3 - Mary A Steppi
  4. 4
    1. District 4 - Charles G McKewen
  5. 5
    1. District 5 - Joann I Personti
  6. 6
    1. District 6 - Dawn DiBiaso
    2. District 6 - Vincent R Shavico
  7. A
    1. Cassandra Abel (withdrawn)
      candidate for Smyrna (DE) Mayor
    2. Ciro Adams (Rep)
    3. Helena Y Alkhatib (withdrawn)
    4. Allan Angel ** (Dem)
  8. B
    1. Stephanie Banks
    2. Naveed Baqir
    3. Stephanie Barry (Dem)
    4. Paul Baumbach ** (Dem)
    5. William Bell ** (Dem)
    6. Andria Bennett ** (Dem)
    7. David S Bentz ** (Dem)
    8. Lisa Blunt Rochester ** (Dem)
    9. Aaron Blythe
    10. Stephanie T Bolden ** (Dem)
    11. Ivy T Bonk
    12. Gerald L Brady ** (Dem)
    13. Kenneth L Branner Jr
      candidate for Middletown (DE) Mayor
    14. Harold K Brode ** (Dem)
    15. Clint Brothers (Rep)
    16. Calvin Maurice Brown (Rep)
    17. Gerald Brown
    18. Grandville Brown
    19. Adam Brownstein
    20. Victor L Bryson III
    21. William Bush ** (Dem)
  9. C
    1. Maria D Cabrera ** (Dem)
    2. Michael Capriglione
    3. John C Carney Jr ** (Dem)
      candidate for Delaware Governor
    4. William Carson ** (Dem)
    5. John Cartier ** (Dem)
    6. King "Black Panther" T'Challa
    7. Andrew Chas
    8. Douglas A Chervenak (Rep)
    9. Nnamdi Chukwuocha ** (Dem)
    10. Eschalla Clarke
    11. Catherine A Cloutier (Rep)
    12. Richard G Collins ** (Rep)
    13. Timothy Wayne Collins (write-in)
    14. Janyce Ann Gill Colmery
    15. Trippi Congo ** (Dem)
    16. Timothy Conrad (Rep)
    17. Franklin D Cooke Jr ** (Dem)
    18. Christopher A Coons ** (Dem)
      candidate for Delaware U.S. Senate
    19. Jeffrey Cragg (Rep)
    20. Dwendolyn (Wendy) Creecy
  10. D
    1. Luann D'Agostino (Dem)
    2. Shane Darby ** (Dem)
    3. Lisa Marie Darrah ** (Dem)
    4. Joseph Day III
    5. Joseph Deiter
    6. Anthony Delcollo (Rep)
    7. Kathy S DeMatteis (I)
      candidate for Delaware Governor
    8. Earle Dempsey
    9. Rysheema Dixon ** (Dem)
    10. Sherry Dorsey Walker ** (Dem)
    11. Gerald Dove
    12. Patricia Drago (write-in)
    13. Timothy D Dukes ** (Rep)
  11. E
    1. Diane Eastburn
    2. Bruce C Ennis ** (Dem)
  12. F
    1. Nathan Field ** (Dem)
    2. Bregetta A Fields ** (Dem)
    3. Scott L Fitzgerald
    4. Valerie Forbes
    5. Richard A Forsten
    6. Nadine M Frost (L)
      candidate for Delaware U.S. Senate
    7. Gregory Fuller Sr (Dem)
  13. G
    1. Margaret "Elaine" Gallant
    2. Kyle Evans Gay ** (Dem)
    3. Scott A Gesty
    4. Scott P Gesty (L)
    5. Linda Gray ** (Dem)
    6. Ronald E Gray ** (Rep)
    7. Cynthia C Green ** (Rep)
    8. Krista Griffith ** (Dem)
    9. Chuck Groce (Dem)
    10. Philip Gross
  14. H
    1. Alexander Hackett (I)
    2. Davon "D" Marque Hall (write-in)
    3. Donyale Hall (Rep)
    4. Bethany Hall-Long ** (Dem)
    5. Janis P Hanwell
    6. Ernest F Hargett Jr
    7. Michelle Harlee ** (Dem)
    8. Richard Harpster (Rep)
    9. Carol Ann Harrington
    10. Debbie Harrington (Dem)
    11. Darrynn Harris (Dem)
    12. Karen Hartley-Nagle ** (Dem)
    13. Hunter Hastings (Dem)
    14. James H Haubrich (Rep)
    15. Robin R Hayes (Rep)
    16. Debra Heffernan ** (Dem)
    17. Kevin S Hensley ** (Rep)
    18. Tanya Hettler
    19. Michael Higgin (Rep)
    20. William M Hinds (L)
    21. Gerald W Hocker ** (Rep)
    22. Alexander M Homich (Rep)
    23. Kimberly Hopkins
    24. James Horning
    25. Warren K Howell
    26. Jacqueline Hugg (Dem)
    27. Sharon Hughes
    28. Brian E Hurst
      candidate for Elsmere (DE) Mayor
  15. J
    1. Chanda Jackson
    2. Christofer C Johnson ** (Dem)
    3. Kendra Johnson ** (Dem)
    4. Robert C Johnson
      candidate for Smyrna (DE) Mayor
    5. Norman "Jay" Jones Jr ** (Rep)
    6. John Joswick
  16. K
    1. Donald Carl "Tripp" Keister III (Rep)
    2. John P Kelly III (Rep)
    3. Rachael King (Dem)
    4. Ruth B King ** (Rep)
    5. John A Kowalko Jr ** (Dem)
    6. Adewunmi Kuforiji (Dem)
  17. L
    1. Larry D Lambert Jr ** (Dem)
    2. Joseph T Laws III
    3. David Lawson ** (Rep)
    4. Scott Lobdell
    5. Valerie Longhurst ** (Dem)
    6. Sean M Lynn ** (Dem)
  18. M
    1. Michele MacDonald
    2. John J Machurek (L)
      candidate for Delaware Governor
    3. Spiros Mantzavinos ** (Dem)
    4. Michael A Marasco
    5. Joanne H Masten ** (Dem)
    6. Sean Matthews ** (Dem)
    7. Sarah McBride ** (Dem)
    8. Yolanda McCoy ** (Dem)
    9. William McVay (L)
    10. Amy Merlino (L)
    11. Joshua Mertz
    12. Matthew Meyer ** (Dem)
    13. Melissa Minor-Brown ** (Dem)
    14. John L Mitchell Jr ** (Dem)
    15. Susan V Mitchell
    16. Brenden Moore (withdrawn)
    17. Sherae'a Moore ** (Dem)
    18. Farrah Morelli
    19. Monica Moriak
    20. Shannon W Morris ** (Rep)
    21. Eric A Morrison ** (Dem)
    22. Simba Mufasason
    23. Robert Muniz
    24. Lee Murphy (Rep)
    25. Ashley Murray
    26. Julianne E Murray (Rep)
      candidate for Delaware Governor
  19. N
    1. Jordan Nally (Rep)
    2. Trinidad Navarro ** (Dem)
    3. Kecia Nesmith
    4. David B Nichols
  20. O
    1. Rafael Ochoa
    2. Elsa Oldenburg
    3. Zanthia Oliver ** (Dem)
    4. Edward Osienski ** (Dem)
  21. P
    1. Ronnell Edward Page (I)
    2. Donald B Patton
    3. Kimberly Petters (Rep)
    4. Brian G Pettyjohn ** (Rep)
    5. Julia M Pillsbury D.O. (Rep)
    6. Marie Pinkney ** (Dem)
    7. Michael M Platt
    8. Joseph D Pontak Sr
      candidate for Middletown (DE) Mayor
    9. Nicole Poore ** (Dem)
    10. Charles S Postles Jr ** (Rep)
    11. Cheryl Precourt (Rep)
    12. Craig Pugh (Rep)
    13. Catherine S Purcell (I)
    14. Michael S Purzycki ** (Dem)
      candidate for Wilmington Mayor
  22. R
    1. Michael Ramone ** (Rep)
    2. Kylo "Ben Solo" Ren
    3. William Robinett
    4. David L Rogers (L)
    5. James Royston
    6. Todd Ruckle (Rep)
  23. S
    1. Jeff Sanders
    2. Welton Satchell (Rep)
    3. Mark G Schaeffer ** (Rep)
    4. Richard W Schiller Jr
    5. Peter C Schwartzkopf ** (Dem)
    6. Michael Charles Senisch (write-in)
    7. Timothy P Sheldon ** (Dem)
    8. Daniel B Short ** (Rep)
    9. Bryan W Shupe ** (Rep)
    10. DaWayne Sims ** (Dem)
    11. Lawrence Sinagra
    12. Russell Smart
    13. George Smiley ** (Dem)
    14. Michael F Smith ** (Rep)
    15. Russell P Smith
    16. Stephen T Smyk ** (Rep)
    17. David P Sokola ** (Dem)
    18. James Spadola ** (Rep)
    19. Jeffrey N Spiegelman ** (Rep)
    20. Malika Spruill
    21. Joe Stagliano
    22. Delilah Starcks
    23. Mike Stewart (write-in)
    24. Tynesia Stewart
    25. Kimberly Stock
    26. Jea P Street ** (Dem)
    27. George "Jody" Sweeney ** (Dem)
  24. T
    1. David L Tackett ** (Dem)
    2. Danielle Taylor
    3. Dayl C Thomas (L)
    4. Eric Scott Thompson
      candidate for Elsmere (DE) Mayor
    5. Lisa Truitt (write-in)
    6. Mark W Turley (I)
      candidate for Delaware U.S. Senate
    7. Dawn M Turner
  25. V
    1. Jesse R Vanderwende ** (Rep)
    2. Michael H Vincent ** (Rep)
  26. W
    1. Frank Walker
    2. John J Walsh ** (Dem)
    3. Loretta Walsh ** (Dem)
    4. Steven Washington (Rep)
    5. Elias J Weir (write-in)
    6. Brian G Whitaker (I)
    7. Brian G Whitaker
    8. Kimberly A Williams ** (Dem)
    9. Gregory Wilps (Rep)
    10. Charlie D Wilson
    11. Madinah Wilson-Anton ** (Dem)
    12. Lauren Witzke (Rep)
      candidate for Delaware U.S. Senate
    13. Brenda Wooten ** (Dem)
  27. Y
    1. Lyndon D Yearick ** (Rep)
    2. Camuron Young
  28. Z
    1. Daniel M Zitofsky (Rep)