Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Maine
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Heather Abbott
      candidate for Yarmouth Town Council
    2. Susan M. Abercrombie (Rep)
    3. Susan Ann Accardi (Dem)
    4. Kent F. Ackley (I)
    5. Courtney Allen
    6. Jay T. Allen (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
    7. Robert W. Alley Sr. (Dem)
    8. Berkeley Almand-Hunter
    9. Elizabeth Alteri
    10. Julie Ambrosino
    11. Dan L. Ammons (Rep)
    12. Jonathan E. Anderson
    13. Stephanie Anderson (Rep)
    14. Mark R. Andre (I)
    15. John E. Andrews (Rep)
    16. Richard Angotti
    17. Amy B. Arata (Rep)
    18. Poppy Arford (Dem)
    19. Maureen AuCoin
      candidate for Hallowell Mayor
    20. Newell Augur
    21. Betty A. Austin (Dem)
    22. Frederick Harold Austin (Dem)
    23. Sarah Austin
      candidate for Rockland City Council
    24. Susan M. Austin (Rep)
    25. William Avantaggio (Dem)
    26. Scott Avery
      candidate for Casco Select Board
    27. Matthew Ayotte
  2. B
    1. Christopher W. Babbidge (Dem)
    2. Shawn A. Babine (Dem)
    3. Tyler Backus
    4. Burnell W. Bailey (Rep)
    5. Donna Bailey (Dem)
    6. Kyle R. Bailey (Dem)
    7. Phyllis Bailey
    8. Susan Bailey
    9. William Bailey
    10. Joseph M. Baldacci (Dem)
    11. Peter Baldacci (Dem)
    12. Michael Thomas Barden III (Grn)
    13. Kate Barker Shub
    14. Keven C Barnes
    15. Zachary M. Barowitz
    16. Timothy W. Basham
    17. Toni Jo Bashinsky (Rep)
    18. Brian Batson
    19. Susan Bauer
    20. Greg Bazakas (Dem)
    21. Gary Beers
      candidate for Kittery Town Council
    22. Arthur L. Bell (Dem)
    23. Shenna Bellows (Dem)
    24. Anne Bennett
    25. Richard A. Bennett (Rep)
    26. Susan Bernard (Rep)
    27. Mary Anne Bernier (Dem)
    28. Seth A. Berry (Dem)
    29. Christopher S. Berryment (Dem)
    30. Nicole Bezanson
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
    31. Bruce A. Bickford (Rep)
    32. Elizabeth Bickford
    33. Roger Stanley Bickford
    34. Nyalat Biliew
    35. Bert Bilodeau
    36. Carolyn Bird (Dem)
    37. Russell J. Black (Rep)
    38. Temple Blackwood
    39. Antonio Blasi (Dem)
    40. Jennifer Rebecca Blastow (Dem)
    41. Mark John Blier (Rep)
    42. Kenneth Blow
    43. Lydia Blume (Dem)
    44. Nathan M. Bodenstab
    45. Courtney Boma
      candidate for Caribou City Council
    46. Nicole Boucher
    47. Peter M. Bourgelais (Dem)
    48. Cameron S. Bowie (Rep)
    49. Dawn Boyington
    50. Twain Braden
    51. Matthew Bragdon
    52. Edward Bradley
    53. Richard T. Bradstreet (Rep)
    54. Katherine S. Branch (Dem)
    55. Terrance Brann (Rep)
    56. Catherine E. Breen (Dem)
    57. Michael F. Brennan (Dem)
    58. Thomas Brennan
    59. Stacy Fielding Brenner (Dem)
    60. Ronald R. Breton
      candidate for China Selectboard
    61. Shirley Brissette
    62. Kathryn Brix
    63. Heidi Eileen Brooks (Dem)
    64. Donna Brophy
    65. Michelle Brown
    66. Ethan S. Brownell (Dem)
    67. Whitney Bruce
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
    68. Denise Bruesewitz
    69. Michelle Brundrett
    70. Mark E. Bryant (Dem)
    71. Charles E. Bryon
    72. Pamela D. Buck (Rep)
    73. Write-in
    74. Write-in
    75. Write-in
    76. Write-in
    77. Write-in
    78. Write-in
    79. Write-in
    80. Write-in
    81. Write-in
    82. Esther Bullard
    83. Stephan M. Bunker (Rep)
    84. Meegan Burbank
    85. Emma Burnett
    86. Nathan Robert Leigh Burnett (Dem)
    87. Michael Burton
    88. Kevin A. Bushey (Rep)
    89. Otis Butler
    90. Catherine Buxton
  3. C
    1. Benjamin Cabot (I)
    2. Hope Cahan
      candidate for Falmouth Town Council
    3. Christopher J. Caiazzo (Dem)
    4. Bobby G Caldwell
    5. Kenneth Capron
    6. Barbara A. Cardone (Dem)
    7. Nathan Michael Carlow (Rep)
    8. Meldon H. Carmichael (Rep)
    9. Anne M. Carney (Dem)
    10. Raymond R. Caron (Dem)
    11. Michael E. Carpenter (Dem)
    12. Mark Carr
      candidate for Calais City Council
    13. Veronique Carrier
    14. Blane C. Casey
      candidate for China Selectboard
    15. Vinton Cassidy (Rep)
    16. Jean-Marie Caterina
    17. Richard M. Cebra (Rep)
    18. Michael Chadwick
    19. Nancy Chandler
    20. Marpheen Chann
    21. Marc Chappell (Rep)
    22. Brent A. Chesley
      candidate for China Selectboard
    23. Benjamin M. Chipman (Dem)
    24. Richard Chipman (Rep)
    25. William L. Clardy (Rep)
    26. Richard Clark (Dem)
    27. William Clark (Rep)
    28. Ned Claxton (Dem)
    29. Stephen Clay
      candidate for Lincoln Town Council
    30. John L. Cloutier
    31. Kristen Sarah Cloutier (Dem)
    32. Nathan Cloutier
    33. William Cody
      candidate for Calais City Council
    34. Jay Coelho (Dem)
      candidate for Waterville Mayor
    35. Chad Coffin
    36. Scott Cole (I)
    37. Amanda Noelle Collamore (Rep)
    38. Benjamin T. Collings (Dem)
    39. Jan M. Collins (Dem)
    40. Susan Margaret Collins (Rep)
      candidate for US Senator
    41. Lawson T. Condrey
    42. James Conly
    43. Jessica T. Connor (Rep)
    44. Jonathan M. Connor (Rep)
    45. Linda Conti
    46. Margarita L. Contreni (Dem)
    47. Maxwell G. Coolidge (Dem)
    48. Misty L. Coolidge (Dem)
    49. Mark Cooper
    50. Lynn H. Copeland (Dem)
    51. Patrick W. Corey (Rep)
    52. Joshua Cormier
    53. Mark Cormier
    54. Justin Costa
    55. Danny E. Costain (Rep)
    56. Michael Cote
    57. Paula Cote
      candidate for Sanford School Board
    58. Roland Cote
    59. David Cowie
    60. John Coyne
    61. David Crabiel
    62. Dale John Crafts (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    63. Lydia V. Crafts (Dem)
    64. David Craig
      candidate for Yarmouth Town Council
    65. Garrel R. Craig (Rep)
    66. Margaret M. Craven (Dem)
    67. Jarrod Crockett (Rep)
    68. Patsy Crockett (Dem)
    69. W. Edward Crockett (Dem)
    70. Charles Crosby (Dem)
    71. Christine Cubberly
    72. Scott William Cuddy (Dem)
    73. Ross Hunter Cunningham
    74. Glenn Chip Curry (Dem)
    75. Andre Cushing (Rep)
    76. Tim Cusick
    77. Aaron Cyr (Rep)
    78. Scott Wynn Cyrway (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Robert A. Daigle (Rep)
    2. Jane Danforth
    3. Lisa "Ceci" Danforth
    4. Jake Daniele
    5. Matthea Elisabeth Daughtry (Dem)
    6. Michael J. Davis (Rep)
    7. Paul T. Davis Sr. (Rep)
    8. Stephen Warner Davis (Rep)
    9. William Davis
    10. Clare Davitt
      candidate for Bangor City Council
    11. Harrison Deah
    12. Paul Dean
    13. John Delano
    14. Nicolas Delli Paoli (Dem)
    15. Hannah Demmons
    16. Roger E. Densmore III (Rep)
    17. Thomas DePre
    18. Susan A. Deschambault (Dem)
    19. Scott Desrosiers
      candidate for Caribou City Council
    20. Deqa Dhalac
    21. G. William Diamond (Dem)
    22. Daniel Dibner
    23. Roberta Dickinson
    24. Todd V DiFede (Rep)
    25. Victor DiGregorio
      candidate for Sanford Mayor
    26. James F. Dill (Dem)
    27. Kathleen Rose Jackson Dillingham (Rep)
    28. Christopher K. Dilts (Rep)
    29. Jennifer Dilworth (Rep)
    30. Steven A. DiMillo
    31. Elizabeth Dingley
    32. Mark Dion
    33. Natalie D. DiPentino (Dem)
    34. John David Dittmer
    35. Janice S. Dodge (Dem)
    36. Josanne Dolloff (Rep)
    37. Gregory Domareki
    38. Donna R. Doore (Dem)
    39. John Dorlean
    40. Jamie Dorr
    41. Victoria W. Doudera (Dem)
    42. David Douglass
      candidate for Topsham Select Board
    43. Dana L. Dow (Rep)
    44. George V. Dow IV
      candidate for Kittery Town Council
    45. Kelly Dow
    46. Kathy L. Downes (Rep)
    47. Peter Drapeau
    48. Gary A. Drinkwater (Rep)
    49. Sarah Dubay
      candidate for Bangor City Council
    50. John E. Ducharme III (Rep)
    51. David Duguay (I)
    52. Robert Duke Jr
    53. Douglas Dumont
    54. James Dunleavy (Dem)
    55. Michelle A. Dunphy (Dem)
    56. David P. Durrell (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Mark Eastman
    2. Mark Eastman
    3. Peter Eckel
    4. Albert Edwards
    5. William C. Elliott Jr (Rep)
    6. Harold Elliott Jr
    7. Charles Ellms
      candidate for Dexter Town Council
    8. Anthony Emerson
    9. Anthony Emerson
    10. Deborah Foss Emery (Dem)
    11. Robert Emmons
    12. Ian Emmott
      candidate for Rockland City Council
    13. John Enriquez
    14. Peter Erickson
    15. Wayne Erkkinen (Rep)
    16. Allen Esposito
    17. Jeffrey Evangelos (Rep)
    18. Richard A. Evans (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Laura Farraher
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
    2. Bradlee Thomas Farrin (Rep)
    3. William R. Faulkingham (Rep)
    4. Mark Favreau
      candidate for Bowdoinham Selectman
    5. Jessica L. Fay (Dem)
    6. Justin Jacob Fecteau (Rep)
    7. Ryan M. Fecteau (Dem)
    8. Peter Feeney
      candidate for Bowdoinham Selectman
    9. Gail Feliciano
    10. James J. Finegan Jr. (Rep)
    11. Jeremy Fischer
    12. Desmond Fitzgerald
    13. Desmond Fitzgerald
    14. Richard Jude Fitzgerald (Dem)
    15. Lauren P. Fitzpatrick
    16. Erica Fitzpatrick-Peabody
    17. Peter Flaherty
    18. Anne Chalmers Fleming (Rep)
    19. Rebecca Fles
    20. Patricia A. Fogg (Dem)
    21. Guy Fontaine
    22. John Forsyth
    23. John Foss
    24. Richard Andrew Foss Jr. (Rep)
    25. Abigail Foster
    26. Gregory E. Foster (Rep)
    27. Steven D. Foster (Rep)
    28. Thomas Foster
    29. April Fournier
    30. Norman Fournier (Dem)
    31. Amy Fowler
    32. Fenwick Fowler (Dem)
    33. Claude Francke (Dem)
    34. Kevin G. Freeman
    35. Michael Frett
    36. Allene Uiko Frey
    37. Jane Frey (Rep)
    38. Alan Fuller
    39. Megan Fuller
  7. G
    1. Scott N. Gaiason (Dem)
    2. Charles Galemmo (Dem)
    3. Timothy Joseph Gallant (Rep)
    4. Ronald Gan
    5. Christopher Gardner (Rep)
    6. Donald J. Gardner
    7. Robert Gayton Jr
    8. Celia Geel
    9. Valli D. Geiger (Dem)
    10. Lisa Genasci
    11. Traci Gere (Dem)
    12. Sara I. Gideon (Dem)
      candidate for US Senator
    13. Jeffery A. Gifford (Rep)
    14. Kerstin Gilg
    15. Patricia A. Godin (Dem)
    16. Jared F. Golden (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    17. Jill Goodwin
    18. Richard L. Goodwin
    19. Timothy H. Goodwin
    20. Stephen Gorden
    21. Audra Gore
    22. R. Mark Goughan
      candidate for Caribou City Council
    23. Peter Graham
    24. Lori Kathryn Gramlich (Dem)
    25. Benjamin Grant
    26. Joseph Roch Gravel
    27. Judith Gray
      candidate for Bowdoinham Selectman
    28. Craig R. Green
    29. Donald M. Green (Dem)
    30. Rebecca Green (Dem)
    31. Jason Greenleaf
    32. Randall Adam Greenwood (Rep)
    33. Abigail W. Griffin (Rep)
    34. Chad Wayne Grignon (Rep)
    35. Nicole C. Grohoski (Dem)
    36. Carol Grose (Dem)
    37. Mark D. Grover (I)
    38. Stacey K. Guerin (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Rachel Hachey
    2. David Haggan (Rep)
    3. Noah James Hall (Rep)
    4. Randall C. Hall (Rep)
    5. Gregory Richard Hallee (Dem)
    6. Elaine Hallett (Rep)
    7. Christopher C. Hamilton (Dem)
    8. Dale Hamilton
    9. Cameron Hamm
      candidate for Kittery Town Council
    10. Susana Hancock
    11. James R. Handy (Dem)
    12. Mony Hang
    13. Stacy Hang
    14. Jeffrey P. Hanley (Rep)
    15. Delores Michele Hannan
    16. Joseph Hanslip
    17. Neal Harkness
    18. Dennis W. Harmon
    19. Thomas A. Harnett (Dem)
    20. Kathryn Burke Harnish (Dem)
    21. James F Harriman
    22. Matthew Allen Harrington (Rep)
    23. Patricia Hart
      candidate for Gardiner Mayor
    24. John Harvel
    25. Lance Harvell (Dem)
    26. Nathaniel Harvey
      candidate for Woolwich Selectboard
    27. Lindsey Danielle Harwath (Dem)
    28. Tavis Rock Hasenfus (Dem)
    29. Peter Haskell
      candidate for Dexter Town Council
    30. Sarah Haskell
    31. Edward Hastings (I)
    32. Victoria Hatch
    33. Stephanie Hawke (Rep)
    34. Frances M. Head (Rep)
    35. Pete Heanssler
    36. Patricia Helm (Dem)
    37. Christopher Henderson
    38. Allison L. Hepler (Dem)
    39. Allison Lee Hepler
      candidate for Woolwich Selectboard
    40. Maura Herlihy
    41. Kalie A. Hess (Dem)
    42. Joshua Timothy Hiatt (Rep)
    43. Norman E. Higgins (I)
    44. Sean P. Hinkley (Rep)
    45. Nathanial Hitchcock
    46. Daniel J. Hobbs (Dem)
    47. Mary Hobson
    48. Jonathan L. Holabird
      candidate for Caribou City Council
    49. Claire Holman
    50. Jason Homan
    51. K. Frederick Horch (Grn)
    52. Joel Horne
    53. Scott Houde (Dem)
    54. Ian Houseal
    55. Marcques A. Houston
    56. Fran Hudson
    57. Rob Hudson
    58. Christina Hughes (Rep)
    59. Sherman Hutchins (Rep)
    60. Patricia Hymanson (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Andrea Imrie
    2. Henry L. Ingwersen (Dem)
    3. Christian Forrest Ireland (Rep)
    4. Jeffrey Irish
  10. J
    1. George Jabar (Dem)
    2. Troy Dale Jackson (Dem)
    3. Neil Jamieson (Dem)
    4. Stephanie Jamieson
    5. Kathy Javner (Rep)
    6. Chris A. Johansen (Rep)
    7. Bret Jones
    8. Heidi Jordan (Rep)
    9. Kevin Jordan
    10. Velma Jordan (Rep)
    11. Alexandra J Jungbluth
  11. K
    1. Christopher Kamm
      candidate for Yarmouth Town Council
    2. Michelle Renee Kaplan (Rep)
    3. Kelli Casey
    4. Leanne L. Kazilionis
    5. Timothy S. Keenan (Rep)
    6. Lisa M. Keim (Rep)
    7. William Keleher
    8. Laura Kelley
    9. Terri Kelly (Rep)
    10. Christopher J. Kessler (Dem)
    11. Patricia E. Kidder (Dem)
    12. Gregory M. Kimber (Dem)
    13. MaryAnne Kinney (Rep)
    14. Hugh A. Kirkpatrick
      candidate for Caribou City Council
    15. Daniel Kissinger
    16. Christopher Kleeman
    17. Thom Klepach
    18. Shannon Knowles
    19. Hilary D. Koch (Dem)
    20. Holly J.P. Kopp (Rep)
    21. Spencer Krigbaum
    22. Clifford T. Krolick (Dem)
    23. Theodore J. Kryzak Jr. (Rep)
    24. Amy Kuhn
      candidate for Falmouth Town Council
    25. Jake Kulaw
  12. L
    1. Adam Lachman
      candidate for Rockland City Council
    2. Kevin Lafortune
    3. Caroline Lafura
    4. H. Scott Landry Jr. (Dem)
    5. Richard Lane
    6. Brian D. Langley (Rep)
    7. Lucas Lanigan
      candidate for Sanford Mayor
    8. Daniel R. LaPointe (Rep)
    9. George Lapointe
      candidate for Hallowell Mayor
    10. Fernand Marcel Larochelle
      candidate for Lisbon Town Council
    11. Isaiah Lary (Rep)
    12. Christopher M. LaSalle
    13. Daniel J. Lauzon (Dem)
    14. Lillie N. Lavado (Dem)
    15. Kathleen Lavalee
    16. Michael J. Lawler (Rep)
    17. Jean Lawlis
    18. Mark W. Lawrence (Dem)
    19. Michael Dean Lawson (Rep)
    20. Guy Lebida (Rep)
    21. Cheryl Leeman
    22. John J. Leifheit II (Rep)
    23. Jocelyn Leighton
    24. Sally Leland
    25. Michael H. Lemelin (Rep)
    26. Eric Lemont
    27. Kenneth F. Lemont
      candidate for Kittery Town Council
    28. Joseph Leonard
      candidate for Bangor City Council
    29. Matthew Joseph Leonard (Rep)
    30. Richard Leone
    31. Kenneth Levinsky
    32. Katherine Lewis
    33. Peter A. Lewis (Rep)
    34. Peter Lewis
      candidate for Bowdoinham Selectman
    35. Laurel D. Libby (Rep)
    36. Nathan L. Libby (Dem)
    37. Eric Lind
    38. Mary Shannon Lindstrom
    39. Max Linn (I)
      candidate for US Senator
    40. William J. Lippincott (Dem)
    41. Ryan Lizanecz
    42. Karen L. Lockwood (Rep)
    43. Grayson B. Lookner (Dem)
    44. Carol Lovejoy (Rep)
    45. Jeffrey Lovit (Dem)
    46. Molly P. Luce (Rep)
    47. Louis Luchini (Dem)
    48. William Lunt III
    49. Peter A. Lyford (Rep)
    50. Sheila A. Lyman (Rep)
    51. Gene Lyons
    52. Ruth Lyons
      candidate for Topsham Select Board
  13. M
    1. Sharri K. MacDonald (Rep)
    2. Richard T MacKenzie
    3. Erika L Mackin
    4. Louise MacLellan
      candidate for Rockland City Council
    5. Colleen M. Madigan (Dem)
    6. Noel Madore (Dem)
    7. Veronica Garvey Magnan (Dem)
    8. Rosemary Mahoney
    9. Tiffany Maiuri (Dem)
    10. Timothy I. Marks (Dem)
    11. Jeanne M Marquis
      candidate for China Selectboard
    12. Jonathan Martell
    13. John L. Martin (Dem)
    14. Kimberly Martin
    15. Roland Daniel Martin (Dem)
    16. Thomas H. Martin Jr. (Rep)
    17. James Mason
    18. Kimberly Mason
    19. L. Kenneth Mason (I)
    20. Richard G. Mason (Rep)
    21. Anne Marie Mastraccio
      candidate for Sanford Mayor
    22. Kristi Michele Mathieson (Dem)
    23. Ann Matlack (Dem)
    24. Karen Matso
    25. Chloe S. Maxmin (Dem)
    26. Sydney Mayhew (Rep)
    27. Anna McCard
    28. Jared V. McCarthy
      candidate for Lincoln Town Council
    29. Robert McCarthy (Rep)
    30. Linda McCleod
    31. George W. McCluskey
    32. David Harold McCrea (Dem)
    33. Joyce McCreight (Dem)
    34. Genevieve L. McDonald (Dem)
    35. Benjamin McDougal
    36. Nicholas S. McGee
    37. Korin McGuigan
    38. Jay McIntire
    39. Kelly McKenney
    40. Michael A. McKinney (Dem)
    41. Kim McLaughlin
    42. Susan C. McLaughlin
    43. Jennifer McVeigh
    44. Catherine Meier
    45. Benjamin J. Meiklejohn (Grn)
    46. Gina M. Melaragno (Dem)
    47. Marion Suzanne Menair (Dem)
    48. Steven Merrill (Rep)
    49. Joel Merry (Dem)
    50. Hamilton Meserve (Rep)
    51. Yvette Meunier
      candidate for Topsham Select Board
    52. Michele Meyer (Dem)
    53. John M. Michael (I)
    54. H. Sawin Millett Jr. (Rep)
    55. Rebecca J. Millett (Dem)
    56. Duncan Scott Milne (Rep)
    57. Kristie L. Miner (I)
    58. David R. Miramant (Dem)
    59. Elizabeth Mitchell (Dem)
    60. James Mitchell
    61. Kate Mitsch
    62. Teresa Montague (I)
    63. Marianne Moore (Rep)
    64. Victoria Morales (Dem)
    65. Kimberley Moran
    66. Claude Morgan
    67. Stephen W. Moriarty (Dem)
    68. Nathaniel Morrell
    69. Charles Morrill
    70. Joshua K. Morris (Rep)
    71. John H. Morrison (Rep)
    72. Mark Morrison
    73. Erika Morse (Rep)
    74. Kenneth Morse (Dem)
    75. Mary Mortier
    76. Bradley S. Moulton (Rep)
    77. Donna Moutsatsos
    78. Robert Muir
    79. Michael J. Mullins (Rep)
    80. Clare Mundell
    81. Pamela L. Murchison
    82. Jennifer Murray
    83. Patrick Myers (Dem)
  14. N
    1. Cathy R. Nadeau (Rep)
    2. Gholamreza Namin
    3. Gerald Nessman (Rep)
    4. Daniel J. Newman (Rep)
    5. Scott Nichols (Rep)
    6. Write-in
    7. Gretchen Noonan
    8. John M. Nutting (Dem)
    9. Robert Nutting
      candidate for Oakland Town Council
  15. O
    1. Robert J. O'Brien
    2. Kevin J.M. O'Connell (Dem)
    3. Beth A. O'Connor (Rep)
    4. Margaret M. O'Neil (Dem)
    5. Shawn O'Neill
    6. Teagan O'Toole-Roy
      candidate for RSU 34 Old Town Board
    7. Sean Ociepka (Dem)
    8. Timothy Oh (Rep)
    9. Favia Oliveira (Dem)
    10. Amanda Olson
    11. Lester S. Ordway (Rep)
    12. Laurie Osher (Dem)
  16. P
    1. Jamison Pacheco
    2. Gordon V. Page Sr. (Rep)
    3. Edward L. Paradis (Rep)
    4. Paul Paradis (Rep)
    5. Michael Pardue (Rep)
    6. Richard Parent (Rep)
    7. David Paris (Dem)
    8. Merle James Parise Jr. (Rep)
    9. Shawn Parker
    10. Joshua Parks
    11. Roy G. Parrish
    12. Wayne R. Parry (Rep)
    13. John L. Patrick (Dem)
    14. Bradford Alan Pattershall (Rep)
    15. Keith Patterson
    16. Christine Paul
      candidate for Gorham Town Council
    17. Sean C. Paulhus (Dem)
    18. Carroll E. Payne (Dem)
    19. Nathan Peary
      candidate for Levant Selectboard
    20. Sharon Peavey (Rep)
    21. Sarah A. Pebworth (Dem)
    22. Louis Pelletier
    23. Craig A. Pendleton (Rep)
    24. Chad Richard Perkins (Rep)
    25. Gabriel M. Perkins (Dem)
    26. Michael Dana Perkins (Rep)
    27. William Perkins
    28. Anne C. Perry (Dem)
    29. Joseph C. Perry Sr. (Dem)
    30. Stanley Peterson
    31. Jeremy Petty
      candidate for Sabattus Selectman
    32. Suzanne Phillips
      candidate for Gorham Town Council
    33. Richard A. Pickett (Rep)
    34. Jeffrey K. Pierce (Rep)
    35. Teresa S. Pierce (Dem)
    36. Joseph J. Pietroski (Rep)
    37. Chellie M. Pingree (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    38. Charles Plaisted
    39. Bronson Platner
    40. Mary Plourde
    41. William D. Pluecker (I)
    42. Sharyn Pohlman (Dem)
    43. Jennifer L. Poirier (Rep)
    44. Roland Poirier (Dem)
    45. Martha M.S. Poliquin (Dem)
    46. Matthew Gary Pouliot (Rep)
    47. Colin Powell
      candidate for Castine Selectboard
    48. Charles Patrick Pray (Dem)
    49. Jennifer Preble
    50. Dwayne W. Prescott (Rep)
    51. Jon L. Prescott
    52. Janet M. Preston
      candidate for China Selectboard
    53. John Priestly
  17. Q
    1. William Quinn
      candidate for Calais City Council
    2. Tracy L. Quint (Rep)
    3. Jerry Quirion
  18. R
    1. Joseph E. Rafferty Jr. (Dem)
    2. Sarah Rafferty
    3. Lois Galgay Reckitt (Dem)
    4. Brian J. Redmond (Rep)
    5. John D. Reeder (Rep)
    6. V. Louise Reid
    7. Douglas Reighley
    8. Thomas Reynolds (Dem)
    9. Justin P Richard
    10. Morgan J. Rielly (Dem)
    11. Christina Riley (Dem)
    12. Donna Ring (Rep)
    13. Walter N. Riseman (I)
    14. Sara L. Rivard (Rep)
    15. Tiffany Danielle Roberts (Dem)
    16. Kimberley Florence Robinson (Rep)
    17. Scott Robinson
    18. Timothy M. Roche (Rep)
    19. Amy J. Roeder (Dem)
    20. Kimberley C. Rosen (Rep)
    21. Annalee Z. Rosenblatt (Rep)
    22. Rachel Talbot Ross (Dem)
    23. Hope Rovelto
    24. Shelley J. Rudnicki (Rep)
    25. Thomas A. Rumpf
    26. Robin S. Russel (Dem)
    27. Aura Russell-Bedder
    28. Anne Rutherford
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
    29. Jennifer Ryan
    30. Kelly Ryder
  19. S
    1. Melanie F. Sachs (Dem)
    2. Suzanne M. Salisbury (Dem)
    3. Heidi H. Sampson (Rep)
    4. Heather Sanborn (Dem)
    5. Chelsea Ellary Sanders (Dem)
    6. Samantha E. Sauls
    7. Lisa Savage (I)
      candidate for US Senator
    8. Robert Savary
    9. Michael Sayers (Dem)
    10. Brian Vincent Schaefer (Rep)
    11. William Schaeffer
    12. Ian Schwartz (Dem)
    13. Darryl Scott
    14. Patrick J. Scully (I)
    15. H. Stedman Seavey (Rep)
    16. Jeffrey Selser
    17. Joel Selwood
    18. Penny Sergent
    19. Savannah Leah Sessions (Dem)
    20. Amy Sevigny
      candidate for Sanford School Board
    21. Joseph C Seviski
    22. Brandon Sewall
    23. Brandon Sewall
    24. Robert Sezak
    25. Braden K. Sharpe (Dem)
    26. Charles Shattuck-Heidorn
    27. Jason Shaw
      candidate for Woolwich Selectboard
    28. Bettyann Watson Sheats (Dem)
    29. Erin R. Sheehan (Dem)
    30. Emily Sheffield
      candidate for Sanford School Board
    31. Nasreen Sheikh-Yousef
    32. Ronald Shepard
      candidate for Gorham Town Council
    33. Stephen Shiman
    34. William Shorey (Dem)
    35. Carolyn Anne Silvius (Grn)
    36. Sarah Singer
    37. Theodore L. Sirois (Rep)
    38. Thomas H. Skolfield (Rep)
    39. Christina Small
    40. Carrie Mae Smith
    41. Jason Smith
    42. Katrina J. Smith (Rep)
    43. Megan L. Smith (Dem)
    44. Ryan Smith
      candidate for Rockland City Council
    45. Todd L Smith
    46. Karen Snyder
    47. Jeffrey Solari
      candidate for Bangor City Council
    48. Joshua Solebello
    49. Frederick Somers
    50. Susan Sorg
    51. Jonathan Sprague
      candidate for Bangor City Council
    52. Mike Springer
    53. Amy Stabins
    54. Peggy Jo Stanley (Rep)
    55. Paul A. Stearns (Rep)
    56. Joel R. Stetkis (Rep)
    57. Peter Stewart
    58. Harold L. Stewart III (Rep)
    59. Peter Stewart
    60. Shamika (Shay) Stewart-Bouley
    61. Holly B. Stover (Dem)
    62. Gilda Stratton
    63. Charles F "Rick" Stubbert III
    64. Renee Stupak (Dem)
    65. Kevin Sullivan (Rep)
    66. Ruth Summers
    67. Laura D. Supica (Dem)
    68. Timothy Surrette
    69. Daniel S. Swain (Dem)
    70. Brian Sweep
    71. Kathryn Sykes
    72. Michael Sylvester (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Frayla A. Tarpinian
    2. Nicholas Taylor
    3. Scott B. Taylor (Rep)
    4. Phillipe Tchekane Bofia (I)
      candidate for Waterville Mayor
    5. Denise A. Tepler (Dem)
    6. Maureen F. Terry (Dem)
    7. Timothy S. Theriault (Rep)
    8. Timothy Lee Thompson (Rep)
    9. William Thompson
    10. James E. Thorne (Rep)
    11. Martin Thurston
    12. Jeffrey L. Timberlake (Rep)
    13. Michael J. Timmons (Rep)
    14. Donovan Todd
    15. Clayton Tolman
    16. Andrew Torbett (Rep)
    17. Susan M. Tortello
    18. Michael Tousignant
    19. Mary Trescot (Dem)
    20. Sarah Truman
    21. Angela Tsai
    22. Ralph L. Tucker (Dem)
    23. William R. Tuell (Rep)
    24. Theresa Turgeon
      candidate for Bowdoinham Selectman
    25. Mario Turi
    26. Adam F. Turner (Dem)
    27. April D. Turner (Dem)
    28. John L. Tuttle Jr. (Dem)
    29. Nathan Tyler
  21. U
    1. Beverly B. Uhlenhake (Dem)
    2. Jan M. Umphrey-Tompkins
    3. Joseph F. Underwood (Rep)
    4. Paul Underwood (Rep)
  22. V
    1. Christopher Vail
    2. Anthony Veit
    3. George L. Vercelli (Rep)
    4. Madelyn Vertenten
    5. Eloise A. Vitelli (Dem)
    6. Michael Vitiello
    7. Cynthia Voltz
  23. W
    1. Nathan J. Wadsworth (Rep)
    2. Mark L. Walker (Rep)
    3. William Walker
      candidate for Falmouth School Board
    4. Toni G. Wall
    5. Andrew Wallace
    6. Lowell B. Wallace (Rep)
    7. Ralph Wallace
    8. Ralph Wallace
    9. Tammy B. Walter (Rep)
    10. Sarah Ward
    11. Charlotte M. Warren (Dem)
    12. Sophia B. Warren (I)
    13. Patricia J. Washburn
    14. Robert Washburn
    15. Christoper Watkinson
    16. Lauren Watkinson
    17. Richard Weare
    18. Rebecca Wentworth (Dem)
    19. Sarah Whately
    20. Bruce A. White (Dem)
    21. Dustin M. White (Rep)
    22. Jennifer L. White (Rep)
    23. Mary Ann White
    24. Nathaniel J. White (Dem)
    25. Casandra A Whorff
    26. David Wight
    27. Juliette Wilbur (Rep)
    28. James C Wilkens
    29. Benjamin J. Willey
      candidate for Caribou City Council
    30. Lou M. Willey
      candidate for Caribou City Council
    31. Ronald L. Willey
    32. Lynne A. Williams (Dem)
    33. Scott Williams
    34. Kathy Wilson
    35. John Winslow
      candidate for Falmouth Town Council
    36. Susan Wiswell (Rep)
    37. Martha Witham
    38. Susan Witonis (I)
    39. Barbara A. Wood (Dem)
    40. Joshua Charles Woodburn (Dem)
    41. Brian Woodbury (Rep)
    42. David C. Woodsome (Rep)
    43. write-in
    44. candidate for RSU 34 Old Town Board
    45. write-in
    46. write-in
  24. Y
    1. Dina Yacoubagha
      candidate for Bangor City Council
    2. Timothy J. Youngfellow
    3. Yusuf Yusuf
  25. Z
    1. Robert Alvah Zabierek (Dem)
    2. Samuel Lewis Zager (Dem)
    3. Andrew Zarro
    4. Stanley Paige Zeigler Jr. (Dem)
    5. David F. Ziemer (Dem)