Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Mississippi
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Picasso Nelson, Sr. (Dem)
  1. A
    1. Chad Acton (R) (Rep)
      candidate for Meridian Ward 5
    2. Rick Addy (Dem)
      candidate for Ward 1
    3. Lashanda Alexander (Dem)
    4. Charles Rusty Anderson (Rep)
      candidate for Gautier Ward 4
    5. Keith M. Anderson (Rep)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 1
    6. Barbara Anthony (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    7. Rickey J. Authement (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 2
    8. Dennis J. Ayers (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Howard Bailey (Ind)
      candidate for Moss Point Mayor
    2. Jason Bailey ( R )
      candidate for Ward 6
    3. Toby Barker (Ind)
      candidate for Hattiesburg Mayor
    4. William O. Barnett (Rep)
    5. Nathan Barrett (Rep)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 7
    6. Joshua W. Barton (Dem)
      candidate for Moss Point Ward 5
    7. George L. Bass (Rep)
      candidate for Long Beach Mayor
    8. Lou Ann Baylor (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    9. Patrick Bennett (Rep)
      candidate for Long Beach Ward 1
    10. Linda Porter Bishop ( D )
      candidate for At-Large
    11. Robert B. Blackman (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 5
    12. Stacy McInnis Blalock (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    13. Chris Blythe (Rep)
      candidate for Pascagoula Ward 5
    14. Joey Bosarge (Rep)
    15. Debbie Boswell (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    16. Guy Bowering (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Ward 6
    17. Drew Brickson (Rep)
      candidate for Petal City Council 5
    18. Mike Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Long Beach Ward 5
    19. Nicholas Brown (Dem)
    20. Gerald H. Burdine (Rep)
      candidate for D'Iberville Ward 4
    21. Jennifer L. Burgess (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 1
  3. C
    1. Zenas Cappie (Ind)
      candidate for Pass Christian Mayor
    2. Carter Carroll (Rep)
    3. Kenneth L. "Truck" Casey Sr. (Dem)
      candidate for Gulfport 1
    4. Miguel Centellas ( D )
      candidate for Ward 6
    5. Barney Chadwick (Rep)
      candidate for Ward 5
    6. Ken Chambers (Dem)
    7. David E. Chapman, Sr. (Dem)
    8. Regina Charlot (Dem)
      candidate for Pass Christian Ward 2
    9. Buddy Clarke (Rep)
      candidate for Pass Christian Ward 1
    10. Lu Coker (Rep)
      candidate for Brandon Alderman 4
    11. Norman Coleman (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    12. Adam Colledge (Rep)
    13. Monica Corley (Rep)
      candidate for Brandon Alderman 1
    14. Farrah Cox (I)
      candidate for Brandon Mayor
    15. Robert E. Cox, Jr. (Rep)
    16. Jarrad Craine (I)
      candidate for Brandon Alderman 1
    17. Greg Cronin (Ind)
      candidate for Clinton Mayor
    18. Houston Cunningham (Dem)
      candidate for Moss Point Ward 1
  4. D
    1. Kyle Davis ( R )
      candidate for Mayor
    2. Deborah Delgado (Dem)
    3. Robert L. Deming, III (Rep)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 4
    4. Keith Dennis (Rep)
      candidate for Pearl Alderman Ward 2
    5. Josh Desalvo (Rep)
      candidate for Bay St. Louis Ward 6
    6. Criag "Boots" Diaz (Rep)
      candidate for D'Iberville Ward 3
    7. Tahya Dobbs (Rep)
      candidate for Brandon Alderman 6
    8. Mary Dryden (Ind)
    9. Timothy DuBose (Dem)
      candidate for Moss Point Ward 3
    10. Tony Ducker (Rep)
      candidate for Petal Mayor
  5. E
    1. Rankin Elizabeth Eason (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Meridian Ward 1
    2. Dante L. Elbin (Rep)
      candidate for Gautier Ward 5
  6. F
    1. Mike Favre (Rep)
      candidate for Bay St. Louis Mayor
    2. C. Elizabeth Feder-Hosey (Ind)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 4
    3. Phil Fisher (Rep)
      candidate for Clinton Mayor
    4. Robert "R.Lee" Flowers (Rep)
      candidate for Gulfport 6
    5. Felix "FeFe" Fornett (Dem)
      candidate for Pascagoula Ward 2
    6. Casey S. Foy (Rep)
      candidate for Pearl Alderman Ward 4
    7. Donald Fraser (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Ricki Garrett (Rep)
    2. Patrick Gatchell (Rep)
    3. Chuck Gautier (Rep)
      candidate for Ridgeland Ward 2
    4. Cameron B. George (Rep)
      candidate for Gautier Ward 1
    5. Jeffrey George (Rep)
    6. Gavin D. Gill (Rep)
      candidate for Pearl Alderman Ward 6
    7. Larry Gill (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Mayor
    8. Andrew "FoFo" Gillich (Rep)
      candidate for Biloxi Mayor
    9. Felix O. Gines (Dem)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 2
    10. Greg A. Gipson (Ind)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 1
    11. Kenny J. Glavan, Sr. (Rep)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 6
    12. Karen Godfrey (Rep)
    13. Taylor Moran Godwin (Dem)
      candidate for Gulfport 6
    14. Wayne Golder (Ind)
      candidate for Gautier Ward 4
    15. Gordon T. Gollott (Rep)
      candidate for Gautier Ward 3
    16. Brian Carlyle Grizzell (Dem)
  8. H
    1. Anthony Hall (Dem)
      candidate for Pass Christian Ward 3
    2. Wesley Hamlin
      candidate for Ridgeland Ward 6
    3. Vernon Hartley (Dem)
    4. Willie Harvey (Dem)
      candidate for Pearl Alderman Ward 5
    5. Mary Hawkins (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Mayor
    6. Ken Heard (Rep)
      candidate for Ridgeland Ward 1
    7. Billy Hewes (Rep)
      candidate for Gulfport Mayor
    8. Burton "Burt" Hill (Rep)
      candidate for Pascagoula Ward 4
    9. Ella Holmes-Hines (Dem)
      candidate for Gulfport 3
    10. Gene Hoffman (Rep)
      candidate for Bay St. Louis Ward 2
    11. Kevin Holder (Rep)
      candidate for Ridgeland Ward 3
    12. John "Kenny" K. Holloway (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Mayor
    13. Kesha Howell-Atkinson ( D )
      candidate for Ward 4
    14. Mike Hudgins (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Ward 5
    15. Mark Huelse ( R )
      candidate for Ward 2
    16. Michael Hyde (Dem)
      candidate for Pascagoula Ward 1
    17. Brian Hyneman (Dem)
      candidate for Ward 3
  9. I
    1. Michael L. Impey, II (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 6
  10. J
    1. Gerald E. Jackson, Sr. (Dem)
      candidate for Moss Point Ward 6
    2. Janice Jackson (Dem)
    3. Jason Jackson (Ind)
    4. Richard "DJ" Jackson (Dem)
      candidate for Gautier Ward 2
    5. Ken Jacobs (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Ward 3
    6. Angela "Angie" Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for Long Beach Ward 3
    7. Eric W. Johnson (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Mayor
    8. Peggy Norman Johnson (Dem)
      candidate for Pass Christian Mayor
  11. K
    1. Kirk Kimball (Rep)
      candidate for Pass Christian Ward 3
    2. Billy Knight (Dem)
      candidate for Moss Point Mayor
    3. Gary Knoblock (Rep)
    4. Richard B. Kosloski (Rep)
      candidate for Gulfport 7
  12. L
    1. George W. Lawrence l (Dem)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 1
    2. William "Bill" Lee (Rep)
      candidate for Ridgeland Ward 5
    3. Gary Wayne Lennep (Ind)
      candidate for Moss Point Ward 6
    4. Kyle Lewis (Rep)
      candidate for Bay St. Louis Ward 4
    5. Weston Lindemann (i) (Ind)
      candidate for Meridian Mayor
    6. Lisa Lindley (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Mayor
    7. Tyeasha "Ty" Bell Lindsey (D) (Dem)
      candidate for Meridian Ward 5
    8. Lennie Little (Dem)
    9. Patrice R. Lombard (Dem)
      candidate for Gulfport 2
    10. Mike Lott (Rep)
    11. James Lott III
    12. Bo Luckey (Rep)
      candidate for Brandon Mayor
    13. Quentin Lyles (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Jim Martin (Rep)
    2. Richard McBride (Rep)
      candidate for Moss Point Mayor
    3. Timothy McCaffrey, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Long Beach Ward 4
    4. Wendy McDonald (Dem)
      candidate for Bay St. Louis Ward 2
    5. Gene McGee (Rep)
      candidate for Ridgeland Mayor
    6. Peter L. McGoey (Rep)
      candidate for Long Beach Ward 6
    7. John P. McHenry (Rep)
    8. Darrel McQuirter (Dem)
    9. Poteat Medley (Dem)
    10. Dwight Middleton (Rep)
      candidate for Brandon Alderman 5
    11. L. McQueen Miscamble ( R )
      candidate for Ward 3
    12. Willie Moore (Ind)
    13. John Morgan ( I )
      candidate for At-Large
    14. Ennit Morris (Dem)
      candidate for Moss Point Ward 4
  14. N
    1. Dixie Newman (Rep)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 3
    2. Blake Nobles (Rep)
      candidate for Petal City Council 3
    3. Joseph Norwood (Dem)
      candidate for Meridian Ward 3
  15. O
    1. Beverly Oliver (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Howard Page (Dem)
      candidate for Gulfport Mayor
    2. Vickie Palmer-Jones (Dem)
      candidate for Brandon Alderman 1
    3. Kenneth A. Papania (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 4
    4. Brad Parker - withdrawn (Dem)
    5. Matt Parker (Rep)
      candidate for Pascagoula Ward 4
    6. Bernie D. Parker (Rep)
      candidate for Long Beach Ward 2
    7. Pat Peeler (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Ward 2
    8. Randall J. Pelous (Rep)
      candidate for D'Iberville Ward 1
    9. Brandon Pettis ( I )
      candidate for Mayor
    10. Victor Pickich (Rep)
      candidate for Pass Christian Ward 4
  17. Q
    1. Rusty Quave (Rep)
      candidate for D'Iberville Mayor
  18. R
    1. Jim Rafferty (Rep)
      candidate for Pass Christian Mayor
    2. Brian Ramsey (Rep)
      candidate for Ridgeland Ward 4
    3. Rita S. Rawson (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    4. Robert J. Ray (R) (Rep)
      candidate for Meridian Mayor
    5. Chuck Redmond (Dem)
      candidate for Moss Point Ward 2
    6. Jeffrey Reed (Dem)
      candidate for Bay St. Louis Ward 3
    7. Brandon H. Riches (Dem)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 1
    8. Marion Robinson (Dem)
    9. Ron Roland (Rep)
      candidate for Gulfport 2
    10. Bryan L. Ross (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Alderman
  19. S
    1. JJ Scott (Rep)
      candidate for Meridian Ward 3
    2. Doug Seal (Rep)
      candidate for Bay St. Louis Ward 1
    3. Myles Sharp (Rep)
      candidate for Gulfport 5
    4. D.I. Smith. (Rep)
    5. Jimmie Smith (D) (Dem)
      candidate for Meridian Mayor
    6. Tracey D. Smith (Ind)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 2
    7. Betty Sparkman (Ind)
      candidate for Pass Christian Ward 1
    8. Gary Spurgeon (Rep)
      candidate for Pearl Alderman Ward 5
    9. Sugar Stallings (Dem)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 5
    10. Matt A. Stebly (Ind)
    11. Gerald Steele (Rep)
      candidate for Petal City Council 1
    12. Johnny Steverson (Rep)
      candidate for Pearl Alderman Ward 3
    13. Sandra Strain (Rep)
    14. Craig Strickland (Rep)
      candidate for Petal City Council 4
    15. Steve Stringer (Rep)
      candidate for Petal City Council 2
  20. T
    1. Paul Tankersly (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Ward 4
    2. Robyn Tannehill ( I )
      candidate for Mayor
    3. Carrie Taranto-Chipley (Rep)
      candidate for D'Iberville Ward 2
    4. Tawanna Tatum (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Ward 1
    5. Preston Taylor (Dem)
      candidate for Ward 5
    6. Afton Thomas ( D )
      candidate for Ward 2
    7. George Thomas (R) (Rep)
      candidate for Meridian Ward 1
    8. James W. Thompson (Ind)
      candidate for Pearl Alderman Ward 5
    9. Paul A. Tisdale (Rep)
      candidate for Biloxi Ward 5
    10. Kenny Torgesson (Rep)
    11. Phil Torjusen (Rep)
      candidate for Gautier Mayor
  21. V
    1. Casey Vaughan (Ind)
      candidate for Gautier Mayor
    2. Cris Vinson (Rep)
      candidate for Brandon Alderman 2
  22. W
    1. Kevin M. Wade (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean Springs Ward 3
    2. F.B. "Rusty" Walker (Rep)
      candidate for Gulfport 4
    3. Johnny Walker (Rep)
      candidate for Pascagoula Ward 3
    4. Dave Ware (Ind)
    5. James E Warren (Dem)
    6. Lakeylah White (Dem)
      candidate for Hattiesburg Mayor
    7. Chip Wilbanks (Rep)
    8. Bajon L. Williams (Dem)
      candidate for Gulfport 5
    9. Harry Williams (Rep)
      candidate for Brandon Alderman 3
    10. Sammy Williams (Rep)
      candidate for Pearl Alderman Ward 1
    11. Jay Willis (Rep)
      candidate for Pascagoula Mayor
    12. Jake Windham (Rep)
      candidate for Pearl Mayor
    13. Crystal Wingo (Ind)
      candidate for D'Iberville Ward 3
    14. Sharon Womack (Rep)
  23. Y
    1. Tammy Young (I) (Ind)
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    2. Walter Young Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Ridgeland Ward 2
  24. Z
    1. Buddy Zimmerman (Rep)
      candidate for Bay St. Louis Ward 5