Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

New Jersey
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    2. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    3. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    4. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    5. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    6. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    7. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    8. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    9. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    10. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    11. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    12. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    13. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    14. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    15. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    16. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    17. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    18. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    19. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    20. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    21. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    22. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    23. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    24. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    25. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    26. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    27. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    28. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    29. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    30. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    31. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    32. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    33. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    34. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    35. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    36. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    37. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    38. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    39. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    40. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    41. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    42. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    43. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    44. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    45. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    46. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    47. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    48. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    49. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    50. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    51. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    52. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    53. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    54. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    55. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    56. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    57. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    58. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    59. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    60. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    61. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    62. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    63. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    64. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    65. No Petition Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Englewood City Mayor
    66. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    67. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    68. No Petition Filed (Dem)
  1. A
    1. Amanda Aaron
    2. Domenick Abbate Jr.
    3. Amelia L. Abrams (Rep)
    4. Javier Acosta (I)
    5. Ashley Adams
    6. John Adams (Rep)
    7. JohnEric Advento (N)
    8. Ambrish Agarwal
    9. Carlos Aguila Jr.
    10. Angela Ahbez-Anderson (Dem)
      candidate for Monmouth County Clerk
    11. Kevin W. Ahearn (N)
    12. Sai Bhargavi Akiri (N)
    13. John Albanese (Rep)
    14. Joseph W. Albensi III (Rep)
    15. Joyce S. Albrecht
    16. Daniela Albright
    17. Anthony Albro
    18. Geoffrey Alexander
    19. Louis G. Aloia (NP)
    20. Ezio Altamura (Dem)
    21. Daniel Alvarez Jr. (Dem)
    22. Cary Amaro (Dem)
    23. Patrick A. Ambrosio
    24. Carole Ammann
    25. Michael Amoroso (N)
    26. Edward An (NP)
    27. Andrew Anderson
    28. Katherine Anderson
    29. Deanna Andre (Rep)
    30. Eric J. Andrews (N)
    31. John W. Andrews (Rep)
    32. Khaldoun Androwis (Rep)
    33. Philip Ankel (Dem)
    34. Rosanne Urciuoli Antine (Rep)
    35. Ace Adrian Antonio (Rep)
    36. Ronald Anzalone (Dem)
    37. James A. Anzevino (Dem)
    38. Yraida Aponte-Lipski (Dem)
    39. Veronica Appelle (Dem)
    40. Douglas M. Arendacs (Rep)
    41. Joseph Argenziano (NP)
    42. Thomas R. Argiro (Dem)
    43. Cesar S. Arredondo (Dem)
    44. Lisa Asare
    45. Joseph A. Ascolese (Rep)
    46. Dorin Aspras
    47. Chris Auriemma (O)
    48. Robert Austino (Dem)
    49. James Ayotte (Rep)
    50. Sarah Aziz (N)
    51. John V. Azzariti, Jr. (Rep)
    52. Dominick Azzolini (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Debra Babich (NP)
    2. Brad Badal (Rep)
    3. Mary Badgley Misiukiewicz
    4. Len Badolato (Ind)
    5. Richard Baggstrom (Rep)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    6. Pamela R. Baker
    7. Robert Baker (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    8. Michael Bal (NP)
    9. James Baldassare Jr. (Rep)
    10. Sandra Balistrieri (Dem)
    11. Heather Ball (NP)
    12. Michael Ballard (Dem)
    13. Lorraine Balut
    14. Lauren Banker (NP)
    15. David H. Barad (Rep)
    16. Frank Barbagallo
    17. Ronald Barbarulo
    18. Louis Barbera (N)
    19. Mary Barchetto (Dem)
    20. Richard T. Barkauskas III (Rep)
    21. Kimberly H. Barkoff
    22. Lyman Barnes (Dem)
    23. Lauren Barnett (D)
    24. Regina Barrale
    25. Jonathan Lindy Barratt (N)
    26. JoAnne Barrett-Robertson (Rep)
    27. Valerie Bart
    28. Anthony Bartolomeo (Dem)
    29. Rachel Baskin
    30. Mark Bass
    31. Ali Batliwala (NP)
    32. Chris Bauknight (Dem)
    33. Kevin Baxter (D)
    34. Brian Baylor (Rep)
    35. Shawanda Beale (N)
    36. Singleton Beato (NP)
    37. Rosemary Becchi (Rep)
    38. Stacy Becker (Dem)
    39. Robert E. Becker III (Rep)
    40. Matthew Beckoff (Dem)
    41. Angel Beebe
    42. Walter M. Beese
    43. Maria Begg-Roberson (Dem)
    44. Beth Behrend (NP)
    45. Darwin Belen
    46. Katie Belko (N)
    47. Shelly Bell (Dem)
    48. Mariaelena Bellinger (Dem)
    49. Christian Bellmann (NP)
    50. Ari Ben-Yishay (Rep)
    51. Katherine Bennin (Dem)
    52. James Benscoter (Rep)
    53. John Benscoter (Dem)
    54. Kim Berdine
    55. Theresa Berger (Dem)
      candidate for Howell Township Mayor
    56. Joanne Bergmann
    57. Scott Andrew Berlin (N)
    58. Robert K. Berninger (Rep)
    59. Robert K. Berninger (Rep)
    60. Jessica Berrocal (Dem)
    61. Vincent A. Bessetti (Rep)
    62. Theodore Best (Dem)
    63. Jeffrey Beyer (Dem)
    64. Michael Beyer (Rep)
    65. Nvair Beylerian (Dem)
    66. Colleen Bianco Bezich (NP)
    67. Pooja Bhatia-Nigam
    68. John P. Biale (Dem)
    69. Robert T. Biamonte
    70. Rivka Biegacz (Rep)
    71. Adam Bierman (NP)
    72. Karen Bierman (N)
    73. Joseph Bigica
    74. Ronald E. Binaghi (Rep)
    75. Robert Bing (Rep)
    76. Robert E. Bing (Rep)
    77. Michael Birnberg (NP)
    78. Adam Blackburn
    79. Steven M. Bloom (Dem)
    80. Kelly Blundy (NP)
    81. Kara Bobrowski
    82. Bryan "Bucky" Boccanfuso (Rep)
      candidate for Mercer County Sheriff
    83. Donna Ann Bocchino (Rep)
    84. James A. Bogosian
    85. Kimberly N. Bolan (NP)
    86. Bruce Bolderman (N)
    87. Chris Bollwage (Dem)
      candidate for Elizabeth Mayor
    88. Dennis J. Bonagura (Rep)
    89. Brian Bonelli
    90. Lawrence Bongiovanni (Rep)
    91. Linda C. Boniface (Dem)
    92. Debra Bonomi
    93. Debra Bonomi
    94. Cory Booker (Dem)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    95. Jefferey M. Booker (Rep)
    96. Doug Borden (Dem)
    97. Jacqueline Borger
    98. Scott Bosworth (Dem)
    99. Jeanne Marlene Bourjolly (N)
    100. Chad W. Bower (Rep)
    101. Michele Bowes (N)
    102. David Boynton (Rep)
    103. Thomas P. Bradley (Dem)
    104. Victoria Bradley
    105. Granville Brady Jr. (Dem)
    106. Pamela Bragg
    107. Kevin J. Brennan (Rep)
    108. Lana Brennan
    109. Suzanne M. Brennan (Rep)
      candidate for Howell Township Mayor
    110. Thomas Brennan (Dem)
    111. Christina Brenner (N)
    112. Marilyn A. Bresnak (Rep)
    113. David Brezee (NP)
    114. Eileen Briamonte (N)
    115. Jason A. Brice, Sr.
    116. Thomas L. Brizzolara (Dem)
    117. Linda Brnicevic (Rep)
    118. Kelly Brodin (N)
    119. David Brook (Dem)
    120. Elizabeth Brown
    121. Tasha Youngblood Brown (N)
    122. Karen Browne (Dem)
    123. Gary C. Brugger (Dem)
    124. Arthur (Art) J. Bruhn Jr. (Rep)
    125. Francis Bruno (Rep)
    126. Frank Bruno (Rep)
    127. Nicholas Bruno (Rep)
    128. Megan Bruton
    129. Gerald A. Buccafusco (I)
    130. Kevin Bucceroni
    131. Anthony M. Bucco (Rep)
    132. Gregory Buontempo (Rep)
    133. Erick Burd
    134. Dorothy Burger (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    135. Daniel Burke (O)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    136. Nicki A. Burke (Dem)
    137. Stephen J. Burke (Dem)
    138. Robert R. Burr (Rep)
    139. Lillian G. Burry (Rep)
    140. Kerry Butch (N)
    141. Bianka Butler (NP)
    142. Bonnie Butler (Rep)
    143. Tanya Byers-Kang
    144. Constance Byrne (NP)
    145. William A. Byrnes, Jr.
  3. C
    1. Keith Cafferty (Dem)
    2. Francis X. Cagas (Dem)
    3. Jeffrey Cain
    4. Aslihan Cakmak
    5. Theadora Calabrese
    6. Peter A. Calamari (Rep)
    7. Francis Calandriello (NP)
    8. Glen P. Callons (Rep)
    9. Joseph V. "Joe" Calvanelli Jr. (Rep)
    10. Joe Camarota (Dem)
    11. Melissa Caminiti
    12. Michael A. Cammarota (Dem)
    13. Christopher Camp (Dem)
    14. Heather Camp (N)
    15. Alexandra Campisi (Rep)
    16. James Canellas
    17. John Cannizzaro
    18. Erica Cantatore
    19. Peter A. Cantu (Dem)
    20. Matthew Canulli (N)
    21. Joseph Capano (N)
    22. Matthew J. Capilli (Dem)
    23. Frank Capone (N)
    24. Louis Cappelli, Jr. (Dem)
    25. Ralph J. Caputo
    26. Christine Carey (Rep)
    27. Kevin Carey
    28. Richard L. Carmosino
    29. Guy Carnazza (Rep)
    30. Thomas A. Carney (Rep)
    31. Consuelo M. Carpenter (Dem)
    32. Vincent Carpentier (NP)
    33. Louis J. Cartabona (Rep)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    34. William A. Carter, III (Dem)
    35. Joseph E. Carty (Rep)
    36. Maria Caruso
    37. John F. Carvelli
    38. John C. Casagrande (Rep)
    39. Michael Casale (Rep)
    40. Michael Casale (Rep)
    41. Elizabeth F. Casey (Dem)
    42. Russell Castelli (Dem)
    43. George Castellini (Dem)
    44. Josely Castro (N)
    45. David Cathcart
    46. Ferin C. Catlett
    47. Eugene J. Cattani Jr (N)
    48. Nana Cauthorne
    49. Meaghan Cavanaugh (N)
    50. Michele Cecilio
    51. Fanny Cedeno (Dem)
    52. George A. Cedeno, Jr. (Rep)
    53. Dianna Cereijo (Rep)
    54. Kathleen E. Cericola (Rep)
    55. Joseph J. Cerone
    56. Vincent Cerrito (Dem)
    57. Joseph L. Cervieri Jr. (Dem)
    58. Sophia Chadda (Dem)
    59. Keunsoo Chae (Dem)
    60. Catherine Chandler (Dem)
    61. Peter Chang (N)
    62. Eileen Chapman (N)
    63. Theresa Bender Chapman (N)
    64. Jose Chavez
    65. Marc Cherichella
    66. Karen Chew (Dem)
    67. David Chiddenton (Rep)
    68. Dario Anthony Chinigo (Dem)
    69. Jason Chiodi, Sr.
    70. John Chmielewski (Dem)
    71. John Chmielewski (Dem)
    72. Christopher K. Cho (Rep)
    73. Elisa Cho
    74. Philip Choi
    75. Elena M. Chow
    76. Marc Christiano
    77. Kristina Christoforou (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Clerk
    78. Paul J. Christopher (N)
    79. Robert Christopher (NP)
    80. Elizabeth Chu (Dem)
    81. Roger Chu
    82. Catherine Chukwueke
    83. Jannie Chung (Dem)
    84. Joon L. Chung (Ind)
    85. Robert Cianciulli (N)
    86. Joseph Cicalese (Dem)
    87. Danyel Cicarelli (Rep)
    88. Danyel M. Cicarelli (Rep)
    89. Robert Ciervo (Rep)
    90. Lori Ciesla (Rep)
    91. Albert Cifelli (Dem)
    92. Andrew M. Cimiluca (Dem)
    93. John Cimino (Dem)
    94. Antonio Cirillo (Dem)
    95. David Clark (NP)
    96. Harold K. Clark Sr.
    97. Ryan M. Clarke (Rep)
    98. Yvonne Clayton (N)
    99. James Cleary (Rep)
    100. Charles Cobb (Dem)
    101. Kenneth J. Cody (O)
    102. David Cohen (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    103. Steven E. Cohen (Dem)
    104. Matthew R. Cokeley (Dem)
    105. Richard Colangelo (N)
    106. Jonathan Cole (Dem)
    107. Glenn Coley (I)
    108. Christopher Nicholas Colla
    109. Erin Collins (Dem)
    110. Maureen Colombo (NP)
    111. Amanda Compton-Dover
    112. Christine M. Conforti (N)
    113. Matthew Conlon (Rep)
    114. Brady M. Connaughton (N)
    115. Jennifer Connelley (N)
    116. Constance Conner (NP)
    117. Joseph N. Connolly (Rep)
    118. Patricia Connolly (Rep)
    119. Thomas F. Connolly (Dem)
    120. Samuel Conoscenti (Rep)
    121. Ron Conti (N)
    122. Channing C. Conway (N)
    123. Carritta Cook (N)
    124. Clyde E. Cook (Ind)
    125. Aaron Cooper
    126. Damen G. Cooper
    127. Darwin Cooper (Rep)
    128. Lisa Cooper (N)
    129. Max Cooper (Dem)
    130. Tyshammie L. Cooper (Dem)
    131. Margaret Hope Corcoran (Rep)
    132. Jamie Corday
    133. Daniel A. Corey (Rep)
    134. Lori D. Corry
    135. Patricia L. Corry-Gaft (Dem)
    136. Salvatore (Sal) f. Cortese (Rep)
    137. Paula G. Cortez
    138. Peter Corvelli (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    139. Aimee Corzo (Dem)
    140. Kelly Cosenza
    141. James Cote (Rep)
    142. Linda Cotte (I)
    143. Cameron E. Cox (N)
    144. Louann M. Cox
    145. John M. Cozzi (Rep)
    146. Matthew Craig
    147. William G. Craig (Rep)
    148. Stacie-Ann R. Creighton
    149. Paul J. Criscuolo (Rep)
    150. Shelley Crisologo
    151. Shelley Crisologo
    152. Shelley Crisologo
    153. Franklyn V. Crowe (Rep)
    154. Jon M. Crowley (Dem)
    155. Joseph Cruz (Dem)
    156. Louise A. Cue (Rep)
    157. Frank Cuesta (Dem)
    158. Frank S. Cumiskey (Rep)
    159. Patricia Cummings (Ind)
    160. Catherine Curcio (NP)
    161. James Curcio (Rep)
    162. Anthony Cureton (Dem)
      candidate for Bergen County Sheriff
    163. Rose S. Curry (Rep)
    164. Amy Cusick
    165. Judith A. Cusick (Rep)
  4. D
    1. John D'Amato (N)
    2. James F. D'Angelo (Dem)
    3. David Dabrowski (Rep)
    4. Michael Dailey (Rep)
    5. John C. Dale (Rep)
    6. Richard Dalrymple, Jr. (Dem)
    7. Lorenzo Damiano (Rep)
    8. Robert Daniel (N)
    9. Robert W. Dannhauser (Dem)
    10. Sheli Dansky
    11. Greg Davidson
    12. Lori A. Davidson (Rep)
    13. Meredith Davidson (N)
    14. Anika Davis
    15. Diana Davis (N)
    16. Hendricks Davis (NP)
    17. Kent Davis (Dem)
    18. Maureen Davis (Dem)
    19. Thomas G. Davis (Dem)
    20. Feiby Dawod (N)
    21. John Dawson (Dem)
    22. Lauren M. Dayton (Dem)
    23. Andre de Garmeaux (Dem)
    24. Diane L. DeBiase (Rep)
    25. Diane L. DeBiase (Rep)
    26. Keith Deblasio (Rep)
    27. Cindy DeCavalcante (N)
    28. Deanne C. DeFuccio (Rep)
    29. Ana De Jesus
    30. Ralph F. DeJulia (Rep)
    31. James Del Greco
    32. Patrick G. Del Piano (NP)
    33. Douglas Del Pidio
    34. Samuel Del Pidio (Rep)
    35. Robert Del Vecchio (Rep)
    36. Dan Delaney (L)
    37. Erin Delaney (NP)
    38. John P. Delaney (N)
    39. Joseph P. Delaney III (NP)
    40. Kate Delany (N)
    41. Jennifer DeLaura-Venditti
    42. Erin Delgado
    43. Jonathan Delisle
    44. Lorraine DeLuca (Rep)
    45. Douglas DeMatteo
    46. Matthew Denafo
    47. Tanisha Dennis (Dem)
    48. Michael DeOrio (Dem)
    49. Anthony DeRosa (Rep)
    50. Richard Derrig (NP)
    51. Nishita Desai (NP)
    52. Edmond DeSantis
    53. Vincent Desantis (N)
    54. Richard A. DeSilva Jr
    55. Nick Desilvio (Rep)
    56. Fred Deterding (Ind)
    57. Sharon DeVito (N)
    58. Scott M. Devlin (Dem)
    59. Robert L. Dewald
    60. Joseph Di Paolo (Rep)
    61. Judith Di Pasquale (Dem)
    62. Maria DiBiase
    63. Stephen Dicht (Dem)
    64. Elaine DiDario (NP)
    65. Amy Dietrich (Dem)
    66. Nicholas A. DiFranco (N)
    67. Christopher T. DiGirolamo (Rep)
    68. Kenneth DiGraziano (Rep)
    69. David DiGregorio (Dem)
    70. David DiGregorio (Dem)
    71. Gerald DiMaio (Rep)
      candidate for Hackettstown Mayor
    72. Steven DiMartino (Rep)
    73. Ralph DiMeglio
    74. Patricia L. Dinallo (Dem)
    75. Mary Jo Dintino
    76. Carona Davis Diop (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    77. Christopher DiPiazza (Rep)
    78. Stephen Dobbins (N)
    79. Guy C. Dobson (Dem)
    80. Kevin V. Doell (N)
    81. Anthony Dolinsky (Rep)
    82. Anthony J. Dolinsky (Rep)
    83. Joseph S. Dombrowski (Rep)
    84. Michael Donato (Rep)
    85. John P. Donovan (Rep)
    86. Craig Dorsett (Dem)
    87. Robert Dorsett
    88. Darcy Draeger (Dem)
    89. Dana Drake (N)
    90. Paul Drake (Dem)
    91. Lorraine Dredden
    92. Michael R. Dressler (Dem)
    93. Kevin E. Driscoll (NP)
    94. Andrea Driver (I)
    95. Michael Drumm (Dem)
    96. Amalia Duarte (Dem)
    97. Aura K. Dunn (Rep)
    98. Nicole Dunne
    99. Jean Durbin (NP)
    100. Edward P. Durfee Jr (Rep)
    101. Christopher Durkin (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Clerk
    102. Almar Dyer (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Lisa Eckel
    2. Lavar E. Edwards (Dem)
    3. Patricia D. Egbert (Dem)
    4. Ray Egbert
    5. Jacob Koppel Egierd (N)
    6. Tracey-Ellen Ehalt (NP)
    7. Kevin Ehret (Rep)
    8. Jesse Ehrenstrom (L)
    9. Richard Eickhorst (Dem)
    10. Lisa C. Eidel (Dem)
    11. John A. Elder (I)
    12. Michael Elgawly (N)
    13. Forrest Elliott, Jr. (Rep)
    14. Janine Y. Ellis (Dem)
    15. Joyce Ellis
    16. Ineda "Corrien" Elmore-Stratton
    17. Amy Elphick
    18. Joseph T. Emerson (Rep)
    19. Damon J. Englese (Dem)
    20. Janine Erickson (Rep)
    21. John Escobar (Rep)
    22. Lysbeth Espinosa
    23. Jennifer Esposito (NP)
    24. James Eufemia (Rep)
    25. Kimberly Doran Eulner (Rep)
    26. James E. Everett
  6. F
    1. John Patrick Fahy (Dem)
    2. Chakib Fakhoury (Dem)
    3. Michael P. Falgares (N)
    4. Peter B. Fallon (NP)
    5. Debra Fanelli (N)
    6. Barbara Libak Fanz
    7. Arman M. Fardanesh (Rep)
    8. Joseph D. Farino (Rep)
    9. Patricia Hendricks Farmer (N)
    10. Robyn Fatooh (Rep)
    11. Colleen Faupel
    12. Rita Fayvelevich
    13. William Feinstein
    14. Ashley Felice (Rep)
    15. William R. Fenwick (Rep)
    16. Bruce E. Ferda (Rep)
    17. Jillian Ferdinand
    18. John P. Ferguson (Dem)
    19. Celeste Fernandez (Dem)
    20. Dorothea L. Fernandez (N)
    21. Veronica Fernandez (O)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    22. Joseph M. Ferraina (N)
    23. Andrea Ferrante (NP)
    24. Suzanne Ferrante
    25. Julie Ferrara (Rep)
    26. Natalie Ferry (Dem)
    27. Angela L. Ferullo (Rep)
    28. Victoria M. Field (Dem)
    29. Jose Figueroa
    30. No Petition Filed (NP)
    31. No Petition Filed (NP)
    32. No Petition Filed (NP)
    33. No Petition Filed (NP)
    34. No Petition Filed (NP)
    35. No Petition Filed (NP)
    36. No Petition Filed (NP)
    37. No Petition Filed (NP)
    38. No Petition Filed (NP)
    39. No Petition Filed (NP)
    40. No Petition Filed (NP)
    41. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    42. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    43. Johann Fina (Dem)
    44. Melody Finkelstein
    45. Elizabeth Fiore
    46. Elizabeth J. Fischer (Dem)
    47. Eric Fisher (Rep)
    48. Robert Fisher (Rep)
    49. Sara Fisherpoppe (Rep)
    50. Nathaniel W. Fitch (Rep)
    51. Khaliah Fitchette (O)
    52. Sean Fitzgerald (Dem)
    53. Brian A. Fitzhenry (Rep)
    54. Caren Fitzpatrick (Dem)
    55. Charles Flamini (Dem)
    56. Debra Flanagan
    57. Todd R. Fliegel
    58. Ira Flood
    59. Joanne Florio (Rep)
    60. Jack Flynn (Ind)
    61. Liza Flynn (N)
    62. Jose Fontanez
    63. Edward "NJ Weedman" Forchion (O)
    64. Robert Foster (Rep)
    65. Robert Foster (Rep)
    66. Cristina Fowler (Dem)
    67. Daryl Ury Fox (Dem)
    68. Larry Fox (N)
      candidate for Bradley Beach Mayor
    69. Marjorie Fox (Dem)
    70. Maxine Fox (N)
    71. Leticia Fraga (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    72. Anthony R. Francin
    73. Victoria “Cookie” Franco-Herman (NP)
    74. Arthur Frankel (Dem)
    75. Jean Frankel (I)
    76. Vicki Frankel (Dem)
    77. Brenda Franks (Rep)
    78. Mark Freda (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Mayor
    79. Randall Freiling
    80. Samantha Frenda (NP)
    81. Elyss Frenkel
    82. Andrew Frey
    83. Allison Friedman (N)
    84. Steven A. Frischer (Dem)
    85. Guoqing Fu (N)
    86. Pablo Fuentes (Dem)
    87. Rita Marie Fulginiti (Rep)
      candidate for Cape May County Clerk
    88. Frank Fusco (NP)
    89. Pasquale A. Fusco (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Jacqueline M. Gadaleta (Dem)
    2. Dylan P. Gadino (Dem)
    3. Francis Gaffney (Rep)
    4. Stephen V. Gagliardi (Rep)
    5. Brian Gallagher (Rep)
    6. Thomas E. Gallagher (Rep)
    7. Peter A. Gallo (Rep)
    8. Richard A. Gallo (Rep)
    9. Stephen C. Gandy (Dem)
    10. Michael Gannon (N)
    11. Anieska J. Garcia
    12. Jason R. Garcia (NP)
    13. M. Sandra (Sandi) Garcia (Rep)
    14. Richard Garcia (Rep)
    15. Marcos Garciga (N)
    16. Francine Gargano (Rep)
    17. Angela R. Garretson (Dem)
    18. Melanie Gaskins
    19. Marc Gasperino (N)
    20. Joseph Gautier (Dem)
    21. Lynn Geddes
    22. Danielle Gee
    23. Laura E. Genovese-Behrmann
    24. Jacqueline Genovesi (I)
    25. Michelle Gentek-Mayer (Dem)
    26. Nadine Geoffroy (Rep)
    27. Kathleen Gesumaria (Rep)
    28. Thomas Giangiulio, Jr. (Rep)
    29. Alethia Gibbs-Smith
    30. David Gierek (Dem)
    31. Linda K. Gilch
    32. Brendan W. Gill (Dem)
    33. Pat Gilligan (Dem)
    34. Brenden Gilmartin (Rep)
    35. Erin R. Ginsberg
    36. Mark F. Gioffre (Rep)
    37. Mercurio Gioffre (Rep)
    38. Thomas Giordano
    39. Margaret "Maggie" Girgis (N)
    40. Josephine V. Giugliano (Dem)
    41. Kathryn Gizzo (N)
    42. Wendi Glassman (N)
    43. Jessica Gleason
    44. Regina Glisson (N)
    45. Carolyn Glynn (N)
    46. Ilana Goldstein-Barski (Dem)
    47. Bernard Gomes
    48. Abel Gomez (Dem)
    49. Gustavo Gomez (N)
    50. Jhon Gomez (Dem)
    51. Liam Z. Gonzales (N)
    52. Clayton Gonzalez
    53. Mackaella Goodwin (Rep)
    54. Brian Gordon (Rep)
    55. Donna Gordon (NP)
    56. Ross Gordon (I)
    57. Heather Gorman (I)
    58. Josh Gottheimer (Dem)
    59. Joan G. Gotti (Dem)
    60. Gynise Gotto (Rep)
    61. Albert J. Graef (NP)
    62. Robert J. Graham Jr.
    63. Romaine Graham (Dem)
    64. John Grande (Rep)
    65. Louis A. Grandelis (Dem)
    66. Louis A. Grandelis (Dem)
    67. Jo-Ellen Granquist (Dem)
    68. Jerry D. Granstrom (Dem)
    69. Hedy P. Grant (Dem)
    70. Anthony Greco (Rep)
    71. Sondra J. Greenberg (Dem)
      candidate for Bergen County Clerk
    72. Diane Greenfield (Rep)
    73. Jasmine Z. Grey (Rep)
    74. Jasmine Z. Grey (Rep)
    75. Jeremy Griffin
    76. Delmer Thomas Grigsby, Jr. (Rep)
    77. Giuseppe "Joe" Grillo (N)
    78. Andrew Grippa
    79. William “Bill” Grippo (NP)
    80. Timothy Grob
    81. Kathleen M. Grochala (Rep)
    82. Bill Groff (Ind)
    83. Michael Gronau (Rep)
    84. Kennen Gross (Dem)
    85. Jeffrey D. Grossman (Dem)
    86. Tracy Grossman (Dem)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    87. Ira S. Grotsky (Dem)
    88. Manny Grova Jr (Dem)
    89. Archana "Ann" Grover (Dem)
    90. Al Gubitosi (N)
      candidate for Bradley Beach Mayor
    91. Jacqueline S. Guenego (Dem)
    92. Elizabeth Gugliemini (Rep)
    93. Lawrence Gurman (N)
    94. Laura Gurunathan (Dem)
    95. Claire H. Gustafson (Rep)
    96. Rinaldy A. Gutierrez (Dem)
    97. Michael W. Gutwetter (Rep)
    98. Raymond L. Guzman (Dem)
    99. Raymond L. Guzman (Dem)
  8. H
    1. Judith Haas (N)
    2. Paul Haberman (Rep)
    3. Ramon M. Hache (Dem)
    4. Jeffrey T. Hagen
    5. Marc D. Hain (Rep)
    6. Susan D. Hairston (Dem)
    7. Jennifer Halcrow (N)
    8. Christian D. Hall (N)
    9. Iman-Mtume Hall (N)
    10. Jeffrey M. Haller
    11. Mark F. Hamilton (Rep)
    12. Mary Hamilton (Dem)
    13. Carol Hample
    14. Michelle Han (Rep)
    15. Christine R. Haney (N)
    16. Christine Giordano Hanlon (Rep)
      candidate for Monmouth County Clerk
    17. John Hanna
    18. Rita M. Hanna (Dem)
    19. Claudia Hansen-Sanchez (NP)
    20. Kyle Hanson (Dem)
    21. Laura Hanson
    22. William Hare (NP)
    23. Ann Harris (N)
    24. Christina C. Harris (NP)
    25. Dianna A. Harris (N)
    26. Kyle Harris
    27. Melissa Harris (Dem)
    28. Christina Vassiliou Harvey (N)
    29. Jenna Harvey (O)
    30. George C. Harvilla (Dem)
    31. Alan Harwick (Dem)
    32. Charles V. Hassler (Dem)
    33. Annie Hausmann (Dem)
    34. Ed Haversang (Rep)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    35. Freddie Hayeck (Rep)
    36. Alexandra "Alix" Hayes (N)
    37. Ronald Hayes (Rep)
    38. Edmund C. Hayward
    39. Jane Hayward (Rep)
    40. Gary Hazard (Rep)
    41. Monique Headen (Rep)
    42. Dennis Healey
    43. Harmony "Barry" Heffernan (N)
    44. Michael Heinrich (Rep)
    45. Tracey Heisler (N)
    46. Jonathan Heller (Rep)
    47. Patrick D. Heller (Dem)
    48. Russell D. Heller (Rep)
    49. Llionel W. Henderson (N)
    50. Rebecca L. Hendricks (Dem)
    51. Fiona Henry
    52. Charles P. Herman (Rep)
    53. Jeanette Hernandez (Dem)
    54. Matthew I. Hernandez (NP)
    55. Romi Herrera (NP)
    56. Douglas A. Herrick (Dem)
    57. Douglas A. Herrick (Dem)
    58. Gale Herzing (NP)
    59. Linda Hess (Dem)
    60. Eileen Hickey (N)
    61. R.Colin Hickey (Rep)
    62. Ronald Hidalgo
    63. David J. Higgins (Rep)
    64. Josephine Higgins (Dem)
    65. Christopher Hillmann (Dem)
    66. Kara Hines (N)
    67. Kellie Hinkle
    68. Bruce R. Hirt (Rep)
    69. Tim Hlavenka
    70. Lynn Howard Hoag
    71. Eric Hoban
    72. Elizabeth Hobbs
    73. Josephine Hochman (Dem)
    74. Steve G. Hockaday (Dem)
    75. Cheryl Hodges (Rep)
    76. Cheryl L. Hodges (Rep)
    77. Kenneth Hoffman (Rep)
    78. Madelyn R. Hoffman (Grn)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    79. Michelle S. Hoffmann (Dem)
    80. John M. Hogan (Dem)
    81. John S. Hogan (Dem)
      candidate for Bergen County Clerk
    82. Lori Hohenleitner (Dem)
    83. Keith Hohing (Ind)
    84. Kelly W. Holliday (I)
    85. Cheryl Hollins
    86. Rebecca Holloway (Ind)
    87. Christine Holman (Rep)
    88. Michael Holzapfel (Rep)
    89. Diane Holzberg
    90. William F. Holzmann
    91. Elizabeth C. Homan (Rep)
    92. John F. Hoover (Dem)
    93. Laura Hornby
    94. Noah Horowitz (NP)
    95. Zoltan Horvath (Rep)
    96. Katherine Houghton-Zatz
    97. Terence F. Hoverter (N)
    98. Edward C. Hubbs
    99. Christopher Hudak (Dem)
    100. Mariel S. Hufnagel (Dem)
    101. Lisa Hughes
    102. Rachelle Feldman Hurwitz (NP)
    103. Paul Hutchins
    104. Kaitlyn "Katie" Hutchison
    105. Lisa Hutchison
  9. I
    1. Susan M. Iacobucci (Rep)
    2. Edmund Iannelli (Rep)
    3. Michael Inganamort (Rep)
    4. David Irwin (N)
    5. Jeanette Iurato (N)
    6. Wendysu Ivanicki (Rep)
  10. J
    1. Katie L. Jacobsen (Rep)
    2. Somil Jain (N)
    3. Robert Jakubowski (NP)
    4. Bernice "Tina" Jalloh (Dem)
    5. Bruce James (Dem)
    6. Maria James
    7. Stephanie S. Jang
    8. Stephanie S. Jang (Rep)
    9. Raymond Jankowski (N)
    10. Robert M. Jannicelli (Dem)
    11. Elizabeth Jannuzzi (Rep)
    12. Thomas Jarick (Dem)
    13. Charles W. Jaxel, Jr. (Dem)
    14. Jim Jefferson (Dem)
    15. Michael Jenkins (Dem)
    16. Christina Jennings
    17. Derek J. Jess (NP)
    18. Yadiria Jimenez
    19. Jacquelyn Joas-Foy
    20. Lorraine Joewono (Dem)
    21. John Garofalo (N)
    22. Donnetta Johnson (Dem)
    23. Gregory G. Johnson (N)
    24. Mary Ann Johnson
    25. Megan Johnson (Dem)
    26. Paul Johnson (NP)
    27. Rufus I. Johnson (Dem)
    28. Terence Johnson (N)
    29. Jennifer Johnston
    30. Malik Johnston (Dem)
    31. Renee E. Johnstone (N)
    32. Danielle M. Jones (Dem)
    33. Diane M. Jones
    34. William Jonson (N)
    35. Cathleen Jordan (Dem)
    36. William Jordan
    37. Eric Joseph
    38. Natalie Jowett Agoos
    39. Ronald Jubin (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Mark Kahn (I)
    2. Charles X. Kahwaty (Rep)
    3. Robert Kaiser (Rep)
    4. Zakaria Kandiel (NP)
    5. Teresa M. Kane
    6. Tiffany Kaplan (NP)
    7. Peter Karcher (Rep)
    8. Marijo L. Karcic Jr (Rep)
    9. Christine Karcsh (Ind)
    10. Anthony Karoleski
    11. Bruce Karpf
    12. Rielly Karsh (Dem)
    13. Jill E. Karshmer (N)
    14. Jeff Kasko (NP)
    15. Ramya Kasthiri (N)
    16. Emily Jane Kaufman
    17. Michelle Kaufman (Dem)
    18. Lena Kayzman (Dem)
    19. Thomas H. Kean, Jr. (Rep)
    20. Jason M. Kearns (Rep)
    21. Zabrina Kearns
    22. Erin Keefe
    23. Stephanie Keenan (Dem)
    24. Bryan J. Keeshen (Rep)
    25. Christopher Keiser
    26. Laura Keller (NP)
    27. Dorothea Kellogg
    28. Bridget Kelly (Rep)
      candidate for Bergen County Clerk
    29. Catherine Kelly (NP)
    30. Eileen P. Kelly (Rep)
    31. Gail A. Kelly (Rep)
    32. Shannon Kelly (Rep)
    33. Thomas Kelly (I)
    34. Bonnie Kelsey (Rep)
    35. John "Jack" Kemler (Dem)
      candidate for Mercer County Sheriff
    36. John Kendall
    37. Amy Kennedy (Dem)
    38. Ryan Kennedy (Dem)
    39. Maria Kent (Rep)
    40. Timothy J. Kenyon (NP)
    41. Jonathan Kern (Rep)
    42. Jennifer Keyes-Maloney (D)
    43. Akil Khalfani (O)
    44. Benjamin Wilson Kidd (N)
    45. Gina-Marie Kiely
    46. James P. Kiernan (Rep)
    47. Susan M. Kiley (Rep)
    48. Suleyman Kilic (Rep)
    49. Jennifer Killea (N)
    50. Tim Killion (Dem)
    51. Peter J. Kilman (Rep)
    52. Andy Kim (Dem)
    53. Bong June Kim (Rep)
    54. Chong "Paul" Kim (Dem)
    55. Haekyong Sarah Kim (I)
    56. Jason Jungwoon Kim (Dem)
    57. Vivian King (NP)
    58. Jeanne Kingsley (Rep)
    59. Jodi L. Kinney (Rep)
    60. Matee I. Kinsella (Dem)
    61. Robert Kirchberger
    62. Robert Kirchberger
    63. Ronald F. Kistner (Rep)
    64. Nicole Klas
    65. Mary Klein
    66. Joseph Kleinot
    67. Cora S. Koch (Rep)
    68. Glen Kocsis (Dem)
    69. Dieter K. Koelling (Rep)
    70. John R. Kohlberger Jr.
    71. Kathy Kolupanowich (N)
    72. Chris Konawel (Rep)
    73. Katherine Kong
    74. Kenneth Kopacz (Dem)
    75. Cynthia Korman (D)
    76. Jennifer Korn (NP)
    77. Eugene J. Koster (N)
    78. Stephen Kotok (N)
    79. Helen Koulikourdis (NP)
    80. Peter J. Koulikourdis
    81. Philip Koury (Rep)
    82. Tim Koutroubas (Rep)
    83. Michael J. Kovacs (Rep)
    84. Adam Kraemer (Rep)
    85. Ann Kraemer
    86. Scott G. Kral
    87. Judith A. Kramer (Dem)
    88. Jason Kraska (Rep)
    89. Jessica Kraycirik
    90. Raja Krishna (NP)
    91. Lisa Krommenhoek
    92. Kristina Kroot
    93. Raymond B. Krov (Rep)
    94. Dana Krug (NP)
    95. Kenneth Kruis (Rep)
    96. Matthew J. Kruk (Dem)
    97. Roman J. Kruk (Dem)
    98. David Krupinski (Rep)
    99. Kevin Kuchinski (Dem)
    100. Robert J. Kugler (Rep)
      candidate for Bergen County Sheriff
    101. Eric Kulmala (NP)
    102. Eric P. Kulmala (Rep)
    103. Leonard Kunz (Rep)
    104. Douglas S. Kupfer (NP)
    105. Janice M. Kurys (Dem)
    106. Michael Kushwarra (Rep)
    107. Sung H. Kwon
  12. L
    1. Jonathan L. Young, Sr. (Dem)
    2. Lawrence La Ronde (Dem)
    3. Olufunmilola Ladigbolu (N)
    4. Barton Lagomarsino
    5. Sophia Lamberson (Dem)
    6. Benedetta Lambert (Dem)
    7. Thomas G. Lambrix (Rep)
    8. Andrea Lamendola
    9. John M. Lamia (Rep)
    10. Giovanna Lamiera (NP)
    11. James P. Lance (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    12. Robert Edward Landrigan (Dem)
    13. David A. Landy (Dem)
    14. Jenifer Lange (Dem)
    15. Rebecca LaPira (Dem)
    16. Lauren Larkin (Dem)
    17. Irfan Lateef (N)
    18. Alissa J. Latner (Rep)
    19. Marc Laul (Rep)
    20. Jeanne Lauro (N)
    21. Robert P. Laverty (N)
    22. Dolores Lawlor (Dem)
    23. Marie D. Lawrence (Dem)
    24. George K. Lazo (Rep)
    25. Cristina Lazzeri (NP)
    26. Sarah Lechner
    27. Cathy LeCompte (N)
    28. Chingchaun “Jean” Lee (NP)
    29. Daniel C. Lee
    30. Jeffrey K. Lee (Dem)
    31. Jongchul Lee (Dem)
    32. Pearlie Lee (Dem)
    33. Robert Lee (NP)
    34. Dennis Leggoe
    35. Charles Lehman (Dem)
    36. Zackarie Lemelle Jr.
    37. Rita G. Lemley
    38. Donald Lemma (Rep)
    39. Karen Lemon (NP)
    40. James A. Lenoy (Rep)
    41. Vincent Lenza (N)
    42. Lourdes Leon (Dem)
    43. William J. Leonard (Rep)
    44. Charles Leps (Rep)
    45. Evelyn M. Leverett (Dem)
    46. John-Paul “JP” Levin (NP)
    47. Brian Levine (Rep)
    48. Stephen Levine
    49. Sara Levinson
    50. Jessica Levitt (NP)
    51. Andrea B. Levy (Dem)
    52. Marissa Levy
    53. Robert E. Lewandowski (N)
    54. Jocelyn Lewis
    55. Karen Lewis (Dem)
    56. Patricia Lewis (NP)
    57. Ross Licitra (Rep)
    58. Michele Liebtag (Dem)
    59. Sharon Lightner
    60. Allison A. Lih-Thiessen (NP)
    61. Peter B. Lijoi (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Clerk
    62. Margaret Liljegren
    63. Elaine J. Lim (NP)
    64. Kevin Lim
    65. Ronald Joseph Lin (Rep)
    66. Lorraine Linfante
    67. Maria C. Littles (Dem)
    68. Susan D. Lockwood (Dem)
    69. Thomas A. Lodato (Dem)
    70. Victoria Lods (Rep)
    71. Mary Basile Logan (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    72. Jeanne Lombardino (NP)
    73. Susan Lombardo (N)
    74. Juanita London (Ind)
    75. Shawna E. Longo (N)
    76. Michael C. Lorusso (Dem)
    77. John C. Lovell, Jr. (Rep)
    78. Susanne C. Lovisolo (Rep)
    79. Denise M. Lowe (N)
    80. Domenico 'DJ' Luccarelli (Rep)
    81. Glen A. Luciano (Dem)
    82. Glen A. Luciano (Dem)
    83. Leonard M. Luciano (Dem)
    84. Ashley Lucien (N)
    85. Lyndsay Lucious
    86. Pat Luisi (NP)
    87. Joe Lukac (Rep)
    88. Albert Lukin (Dem)
    89. Abby Lundy (Rep)
    90. Louis Lynaugh (N)
    91. Timothy Lynch
    92. Andrew J. Lyons (Rep)
  13. M
    1. Nancy Mac Gregor (Dem)
    2. Nancy Mac Gregor (Dem)
    3. Diane MacNeill
    4. Stephanie C. Madden (Dem)
    5. Thomas J. Madigan (Rep)
    6. Julie F. Mahan
    7. David Maher (Rep)
    8. Kelly Mahoney
    9. Robert Maider (NP)
    10. M. James Maley Jr. (N)
    11. Tom Malinowski (Dem)
    12. Bryan Malkiewicz
    13. Evelyn Malsbury-O'Donnell (Rep)
    14. Michael W. Mangan (Dem)
    15. Eric Mann (Rep)
    16. Michael I. Mann (Dem)
    17. Alison J. Manny
    18. Amanda Marano (N)
    19. Philippe C. Marchal (Dem)
    20. Frank Marchetta (Rep)
    21. Jennifer S. Margolis (Dem)
    22. Paul Marini (N)
    23. Edward Marino (Dem)
    24. Michael "Mick" Marion (Rep)
    25. Judith A. Maron (Dem)
    26. William Marsala (Rep)
    27. Gary William Marshuetz (Rep)
    28. Craig Marson (Dem)
    29. Rafael Marte (Dem)
    30. Amy Martin (Dem)
    31. Carmen J. Martin
    32. Celeste L. Martin (Dem)
    33. Kevin L Martin (N)
    34. Kristin Martin (NP)
    35. Rita Y. Martin
    36. Vince Martinez (Dem)
    37. Manuel Martinex Jr. (Dem)
    38. Deborah Martinock (N)
    39. Dana Martinotti (Dem)
    40. Mary F. Martz (Dem)
    41. Pawel Maslag (NP)
    42. John Massaro (Dem)
    43. Karen Masters (NP)
    44. Alfonso Mastrofilipo Jr.
    45. Steven Matejek (Rep)
    46. Sivakumar Mathusoodana (Dem)
    47. Carol Matlack
    48. Christine Matta (N)
    49. Candace Matthews (NP)
    50. David G. Matthews
    51. Michael Matthews (N)
    52. Kamilia Maxemoss (N)
    53. Anne May
    54. David C. May (NP)
    55. Frank T. Mazza (Rep)
    56. James Mazza (Rep)
    57. Florence Mazzer (Dem)
    58. Peter Mazzilli (N)
    59. Michael Mc Clintock
    60. Cindy Mc Coy (Dem)
    61. Kelly A. Mc Laren
    62. Andrew O. Mc Loone (Dem)
    63. JeNell Mc Rae
    64. Charles McRae (Dem)
    65. James C. McDaniel Jr. (N)
    66. Stephanie L. McGowan (Dem)
    67. Glen McGuinness (Rep)
    68. Joseph McGuire (Rep)
    69. Thomas R. McKee (Rep)
    70. Richard McKenna (N)
    71. Robert M. McKeon (N)
    72. Tabitha Bellamy McKinley (N)
    73. Lisa McKnight (Rep)
    74. Edward R. McLean Jr. (Rep)
    75. Kara McMorrow (Rep)
    76. Rona D. McNabola
    77. Kathleen McNamara (Dem)
    78. Kristin Meberg
    79. Richard A. Medina (Dem)
    80. Rikin "Rik" Mehta (Rep)
      candidate for New Jersey US Senate
    81. Rupande Mehta (Dem)
    82. Antisha Meisner
    83. Peter J. Melchionne (Rep)
    84. Thomas Meli (Rep)
    85. Robert J. Melick, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    86. Kimberly Melman
    87. Donald Melnyk (N)
    88. Christine Nevin Meloro (Dem)
    89. John Ivan Mender (Rep)
    90. Martin Mendetta
    91. Jennifer Mendoza
    92. James E. Mengucci (Rep)
    93. Venugopal Menon (Dem)
    94. Robert Mercado (Dem)
    95. Michelle Merchant
    96. Darek Merkel
    97. Karen R. Merricks
    98. Francis J. Messar III (Rep)
    99. Michael Messinger (N)
    100. Michael Mevoli (Dem)
    101. Yelena Meytes
    102. Ilya Meyzin (N)
    103. Michael Sachs (Rep)
    104. Nicholas Micharski (N)
    105. Michelle Lambert (N)
    106. Lisa Pezzano Mickey (Rep)
    107. Kathleen Miers (Rep)
    108. Edward W. Mierzejewski (Rep)
    109. Michael R. Mignona (Dem)
    110. Scott Mihalick (NP)
    111. Michael Milano (Dem)
    112. Albert "Al" Miller (N)
    113. Erin Miller
    114. Jake Miller (Ind)
    115. Jennifer Miller (N)
    116. Joe Miller
    117. Keiona Miller (Dem)
    118. Maureen Miller
    119. Michele D. Miller
    120. Tyrone A. Miller Jr. (N)
    121. John Mills (Rep)
    122. Rachel Milston (NP)
    123. Dominick Minervini (Dem)
    124. Michael Mintz (Dem)
    125. Francisco Miranda
    126. Lisa Miranda (N)
    127. Adrienne Mirenda (Rep)
    128. John Mirrione (L)
    129. Raymond Mital (Dem)
    130. Mike Mitchell (NP)
    131. Susan Mitcheltree
    132. David M. Mobus (NP)
    133. Melissa I. Mohr (N)
    134. Loi Moliga (NP)
    135. Gary Moll (Rep)
    136. Leslie Anne Molnar
    137. Christopher Montana (Rep)
    138. Cindy Y. Montano (Rep)
    139. Eric Montano
    140. Cynthia Moore
    141. Jennifer Moore (Rep)
    142. Phoenix Moore
    143. Kathleen Moran (Rep)
    144. Charles Morehourse (Rep)
    145. Will Morey (Rep)
    146. Edward C. Morgan II
    147. Morgan K. Pulcine (Dem)
    148. Rafael Morilla-Fraga
    149. Claudina Morrison
    150. Frank J. Morrone (Rep)
    151. Perrin T. Mosca (Rep)
    152. Kelli Mouzon
    153. Adam R. Mucci (Dem)
    154. Adam R. Mucci (Dem)
    155. Wasim Muhammad
    156. Paul Muir (Rep)
    157. Brian K. Mullay (Rep)
    158. George J. Muller (Dem)
    159. Kevin G. Mullins
    160. Ovelis C. Munoz
    161. Suleyka E. Munoz
    162. Amber Murad (NP)
    163. Bryan Murdock (Dem)
    164. Matthew Murello (Rep)
    165. Jodi Murphy (Dem)
    166. Mary Ellen Murphy (Dem)
    167. Daniel Murray
    168. Holly Murrenburke
    169. Jason Todd Mushnick (Rep)
    170. Carol Musso (Dem)
  14. N
    1. Janine Naimoli Frederick (N)
    2. Nicole Nance (Rep)
    3. Laurel Napolitani (Rep)
    4. Allen S. Napolitano (Ind)
    5. Thomas Napolitano (Rep)
    6. Laline Neff (Dem)
    7. Judith Nelson (Rep)
    8. Moira Nelson (Dem)
    9. Nicolet Nelson (Rep)
    10. Richard J. Nelson
    11. Nicolino Nese (NP)
    12. Leonoard Nester, II (Rep)
    13. Shawn Nicholas
    14. Tinamarie Nicolo (Rep)
    15. Selvie Nikaj (Dem)
    16. Evelyn F. Nissirios
    17. Michael Nocar (Rep)
    18. Robert A. Nolan (Rep)
    19. Josephine Noone (Dem)
    20. Yvette "Whitley"Nora (Dem)
    21. Donald W. Norcross (Dem)
    22. Joseph Novak
    23. Mary Novoa (Rep)
    24. Craig Nussbaum
    25. Robert F. Nyland (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Michaela O'Brien (Rep)
    2. William O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Dylan O'Byrne
    4. Edward O'Connell (Rep)
    5. Julie O'Connor (Dem)
    6. Julie O'Connor (Dem)
    7. William O'Dea (Dem)
    8. Thomas O'Dea Jr. (Dem)
    9. Joseph A. O'Donoghue (Rep)
    10. Nancy Feller O'Dowd (Rep)
    11. Ellen Y. O'Dwyer Woods (Rep)
    12. Timothy O'Hare
    13. Susan O'Malley
    14. Kevin M. O'Neill (Rep)
    15. Patricia O'Neill-McElduff (NP)
    16. Mark Odenwelder (NP)
    17. Claire Odienua
    18. Alyssa Oliver
    19. Hector Olmo (Rep)
    20. Jo-Anne Olszewski (N)
    21. Christian Onuoha (Rep)
    22. Heather Opdyke
    23. Walter Orcutt (Rep)
    24. Jill Orlich (Dem)
    25. Pablo Orozco (Dem)
    26. John Ortega
    27. Gina M. Osinski
    28. Sandra P. Ospina
    29. Matteo Osso (Rep)
    30. David S. Owens (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Andrew Pachuta (O)
    2. Carl Padula
    3. Thomas R. Palczewski (NP)
    4. Cheryl A. Palew (N)
    5. Frank Pallone, Jr. (Dem)
    6. Frank T. Pallotta (Rep)
    7. Louis J. Palma
    8. George Panagiotou
    9. Domenick R. Panfile (Rep)
    10. Kimberly Pangaro
    11. Joe Pangoro (Rep)
    12. Heather Paoli
    13. John Papeika
    14. Josie Papile
    15. Neris Papoters
    16. Anthony Paradiso Jr. (Dem)
    17. Anthony Paradiso Jr. (Dem)
    18. Carrie Ann Paretti
    19. Jae K. Park (Dem)
    20. Mark M. Park (Rep)
    21. Matthew James Park
    22. Andrew Parker (Rep)
    23. Jennifer Parker (NP)
    24. Cara Parmigiani (Dem)
    25. Bill Pascrell, Jr. (Dem)
    26. Marc Pascual (Dem)
    27. Deven M. Patel (NP)
    28. Jagruti Patel (N)
    29. Parul Patel (NP)
    30. Bradley Patkochis
    31. Charles A. Patkochis
    32. Beth McCarthy Patrick (Rep)
    33. Kimora Patton
    34. Robert A. Paul
    35. Donald M. Payne, Jr (Dem)
    36. Michelle Paz (NP)
    37. Donna Pearson (Dem)
    38. Andrea Peck (NP)
    39. Lorraine Pellegrine (Dem)
    40. Daniel Peltz (N)
    41. Ray E. Penabad (Dem)
    42. Danyel "Dan" Penix (N)
    43. Michael Penna (Dem)
    44. Brian W. Penschow (Dem)
    45. Luis E. Perdomo (Dem)
    46. Lucille Perez (N)
    47. Patricia Perkins-Auguste (Dem)
    48. James J. Perry (Dem)
    49. Gerard Petersen
    50. Christine Petrat (N)
    51. Regina M. Philipps (Dem)
    52. Dolores A. Phillips (Dem)
    53. Donald G. Pierro (Rep)
    54. Jeffrey L. Pierson (Rep)
    55. John J. Pietrunti (Dem)
    56. Pasquale A. Pignatelli (Rep)
    57. Patrice Pintarelli
    58. Teresa Pipito
    59. Cynthia Pirrera (Dem)
    60. Helena Plaskon
    61. Helena Plaskon (Dem)
    62. Harry A. Platt (Dem)
    63. Edward J. Pleczynski (Dem)
    64. Susan Poage (Dem)
    65. Ronald Pojedinec
    66. Sunil Polepalli (N)
    67. Dane M. Policastro (Rep)
    68. Carlos M. Pomares (Dem)
    69. George Pometti (N)
    70. Michael R. Pontillo (NP)
    71. Glenn Z. Poosikian (Dem)
    72. Dorothy B. "Dotty " Porcaro (N)
    73. Drew S. Porschen (Dem)
    74. Michele Posehn (NP)
    75. Dennis Pothos (Dem)
    76. Anthony Pranzatelli (Dem)
    77. Billy Prempeh (Rep)
    78. Londy J. Prendamano
    79. Ann Pressimone
    80. Lester A. Preston (Rep)
    81. Stacey Price (NP)
    82. Andrew M. Prince (NP)
    83. Ryan M. Pringle (N)
    84. Christopher Proulx
    85. Adam Puff (NP)
    86. Tom Pullion (Dem)
    87. Diana Pursell
    88. Lukshmi Puttanniah
    89. William J. Pych
  17. Q
    1. Bernarda Quezada (Rep)
    2. Amy Quinn (N)
    3. Colleen Quinones (NP)
  18. R
    1. Eugeniusz Rachelski (Rep)
    2. Radmila Grinberg (N)
    3. David Raetsch
    4. Horace H. Ragbir (I)
    5. Kathryn Raiczyk (NP)
    6. Smitha Raj (NP)
    7. Joanne Rajoppi (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Clerk
    8. Virge Ramos
    9. Edward A. Ramsay (Rep)
    10. Tara K. Ramsey (Rep)
    11. John Ranieri (Dem)
    12. Ranjan R. Rao (NP)
    13. Rene Rao (Dem)
    14. Kate Rattner (N)
    15. Edward C. Ravettine (Dem)
    16. William "Bud" Ravitz (Dem)
    17. Denise Rawding (N)
    18. Colleen Raymond (NP)
    19. Gaetana M. Raymond (NP)
    20. Mark Razzoli (Rep)
    21. Heather Reddy (N)
    22. Peter Reddy (N)
    23. Michael Redfearn
    24. Patricia Reed (N)
    25. Suzanne Reeds (Dem)
    26. Ellen Reese
    27. Mark Regan (Rep)
    28. Karen Reilly (Dem)
    29. Erin Rein (N)
    30. Joshua H. Reinitz (Dem)
    31. Anthony Remy (N)
    32. Pamela Renee (Dem)
    33. Leonard Resto (Dem)
    34. Libni Reyes (Rep)
    35. Steven Reyngoudt (Dem)
    36. Daniel J. Riccardo
    37. Wayne L. Richardson (Dem)
    38. Ryan Richman
    39. Christopher Richter (Rep)
    40. David Richter (Rep)
    41. Richard Rigoglioso (NP)
    42. Rafael Riquelme
    43. Kimberly Erin Risch (Dem)
    44. John W. Risley Jr. (Rep)
    45. Bobby Ristovski
    46. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    47. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    48. Michael F. Ritchie Jr. (Rep)
    49. Roxana Rito (Rep)
    50. Theresa L. Riva
    51. Tonya Rivera (N)
    52. Hernando D. Rivera-Mejia (Dem)
    53. Trina Rivera-Olivo
    54. Henry Riveros
    55. Kiersten Robbins
    56. Robert Robbins (Dem)
    57. Donald Robertella (Rep)
    58. Carl F. Roberts (Rep)
    59. Cecilia Robilotti (Rep)
    60. Arthur L. Robinson (NP)
    61. Damali Robinson
    62. Morgan Robinson (N)
    63. Tavia S. Robinson (N)
    64. Dorene Roche (N)
    65. Kevin Roche (NP)
    66. Michael A. Rodino
    67. Angel Rodriguez
    68. Berlinda Rodriguez
    69. Caridad Rodriguez (Dem)
    70. Christopher Rodriguez (Dem)
    71. Jesus M. Rodriguez (NP)
    72. Vivian Rodriguez (N)
    73. Louis D. Roer (Dem)
    74. Pamela Rogers (N)
    75. Michael Rohdieck (Rep)
    76. Bermari Roig (Dem)
    77. Bermari Roig (Dem)
    78. Eurice Rojas (Dem)
    79. Karl Roman (Dem)
    80. Anthony Romano (Dem)
    81. Joseph Romano (Dem)
    82. Antonio Romero (Rep)
    83. Philip Romero (Dem)
    84. Jacqueline M. Romney (Rep)
    85. Sonia Ron (Dem)
    86. Travis Roop
    87. Kelly Rosato
    88. James Rose
    89. Michael Rose Jr. (Ind)
    90. Robert Rose
    91. William J. Roseman (Rep)
    92. Melanie Rosengarden
    93. Kenneth Rosenzweig (Dem)
    94. Elizabeth Rosetti (Dem)
    95. Steven Rosini
    96. Ruth Ross
    97. Joanne Rossell
    98. Jennifer Rossi (N)
    99. Gail Friedberg Rottenstrich (Dem)
    100. Panagiota P. Rousouli (Rep)
    101. Melissa D. Rubenstein (Rep)
    102. Bisi Ruckett
    103. Lori Ruckstuhl-Clar (NP)
    104. Lisa Rue (NP)
    105. Rosario J. Ruffino (Rep)
    106. Michael J. Rufo (L)
    107. Michael Ruger (Dem)
    108. Kevin Ruiz-Berroa
    109. Mark Rusc (NP)
    110. Rachel Russ Schanck
    111. John W. Russell III (Rep)
    112. Michael Russo (N)
    113. Stephen J. Russo (Dem)
    114. Annmarie Russo-Vogelsang (Rep)
    115. Michael Ryan (N)
    116. Paige Ryan
  19. S
    1. Ravi Sachdev (Rep)
    2. Netz Sacro
    3. Tomasz Sadecki (Rep)
    4. Frederick J. Sahlberg (Rep)
    5. Kristan Saks
    6. Edward J. Salaski
    7. Carey Salerno
    8. Steven Saliani (Rep)
    9. Sharon Salvacion
    10. Joseph A. Samperi
    11. Jonathan Matthew Sandler (Dem)
    12. Lucretia “Lucy” Sandler (NP)
    13. Scott Santers
    14. Heather M. Santoro (NP)
    15. Biren Saraiya (NP)
    16. Michael Sargenti (Dem)
    17. Joseph R. Sarno III (Rep)
    18. Kathleen Savas (Dem)
    19. Adam Sawicki (I)
    20. Justin Saxon
    21. Bret Sayre (Dem)
    22. Thomas Scarano (Rep)
    23. Charles T. Schaadt
    24. Lee-Ann Schaadt (Dem)
    25. Paul V. Schatz (Rep)
    26. Johanna Scheets (Rep)
    27. Eric Scheffler (Dem)
    28. Arnold Scher (NP)
    29. Richard Scherer
    30. Nancy Schiavo
    31. Rachel Schienvar (N)
    32. Jason Schlereth
    33. Arthur Schlossbach (N)
    34. Stephanie Schmid (Dem)
    35. Robert H. Schmitt (Dem)
    36. Richard Schnoll (Dem)
    37. Tracy A. Schoenberg (Dem)
    38. Hank Schroeder (O)
    39. Laure D. Schroeder (Rep)
    40. David Schroth (D)
    41. Kathy M. Schultz-Rummel (Rep)
    42. Jarret J. Schumacher (Dem)
    43. Jennifer Schuster
    44. Alan E. Schwartz (Rep)
    45. Charles Schwartz (Dem)
    46. Nancy Schwartz
    47. James G.Schworn (Rep)
    48. Brendan Sciarra (Dem)
    49. Evelyn E. Scott (NP)
    50. Thomas J. Sears (Rep)
    51. Steven B. Seavey (N)
    52. Patricia Sebold (Dem)
    53. Larry Sefchick (Dem)
    54. Steven M. Segalas (Dem)
    55. Tayfun Selen (Rep)
    56. Paul E. Semegran (Dem)
    57. Gardner Semet (Dem)
    58. Eleanor "Patti" Senner
    59. Anthony Servis
    60. James Setteducato (NP)
    61. Matthew S. Seymour (Dem)
    62. Laurence A. Shadek (Dem)
    63. Amee Shah (Dem)
    64. Timothy E. Shanley (Rep)
    65. Nancy Shapiro
    66. Robert Shapiro (O)
    67. Cynthia Sharkey
    68. Allison C. Sheedy (Rep)
    69. Hassan Shehadeh (Dem)
    70. Khizar Sheikh (D)
    71. Janna Sheiman (N)
    72. Steven D. Shell (Rep)
    73. Lauren Shepherd (Dem)
    74. Theresa Sheridan (Rep)
    75. Theresa N. Sherman (Rep)
    76. Mikie Sherrill (Dem)
    77. Dennis J. Shim (Dem)
    78. Debra Shipps (Rep)
    79. George W. Shivery, Jr. (Rep)
    80. Franklin D. Shobe (Dem)
    81. Mark Shore (Rep)
    82. Harry Shortway Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Bergen County Sheriff
    83. Susan "Susie" Shrem (N)
    84. Joanne Shu (N)
    85. Dina Siciliano (Dem)
    86. Michael Sickels (Rep)
    87. Laramie Van Duzer Silber (Dem)
    88. Tracy Silna Zur (Dem)
    89. Felicia Simmons (N)
    90. Heather Simmons (Dem)
    91. William Simon
    92. Philip Simotas
    93. Everett "Ed" Simpson
    94. Kimberly Sims
    95. Aruni Singamkutti Arachchige Don (NP)
    96. Ann F. Singer (Rep)
    97. Balvir Singh (Dem)
    98. Douglas Singleterry (Dem)
    99. Sandra L. Sinon (Dem)
    100. Albio Sires (Dem)
    101. Thea M. Sirocchi-Hurley (Dem)
    102. Ronald Skirkanish (Dem)
    103. Shannon Sklodowsky
    104. Anna Marie Skoog (Rep)
    105. Chrissy Skurbe (N)
    106. Kevin Slasinski (Rep)
    107. Robert Slockbower (Dem)
    108. Alan L. Smith (N)
    109. Christopher H. Smith (Rep)
    110. Edward Smith
    111. Justin M. Smith (Rep)
    112. Michael J. Smith (NP)
    113. Pam Smith (N)
    114. Bradley Smith Jr. (N)
    115. Rebecca Smith-Casey (Dem)
    116. Michael J. Smollock
    117. Sean M. Smyth (Dem)
    118. Patricia A. Snell (Rep)
    119. Harvey Sohmer (Dem)
    120. Malcolm T. Sillars (Rep)
    121. Lorraine Soisson (N)
    122. Paula Sollami Covello (Dem)
      candidate for Mercer County Clerk
    123. Karen Sorbello
    124. Susan Sorensen (Rep)
    125. Kristopher Soto (N)
    126. Theo Spencer
    127. Jessica Spillane (NP)
    128. Michael J. Sprague
    129. Rachel Sprague
    130. Frank A."Skip" Stabile III (Dem)
    131. Edward C. Stackhouse (I)
    132. Saverio Stallone (Dem)
    133. Matthew Stanisci (Dem)
    134. Amy Stark (Dem)
    135. Oliver Starnes (N)
    136. Julene Stassou
    137. Steven Stegman (Dem)
    138. David Steinberg (NP)
    139. Richard Steinfeld (Dem)
    140. Margaret Steinhilber (Dem)
    141. Robin Stella (N)
    142. Stephanie Albanese (N)
    143. Miriam Stern
    144. Carole Stewart (Dem)
    145. Al Stiehler (Rep)
    146. Elmer Still (Rep)
    147. Erminia Stitz
    148. Marguerite Stocker (Dem)
    149. Randi Stoopler
    150. Gregory S. Stott
    151. Kellie Stout
    152. Jill Strafaci (N)
    153. Holly Strobl (Dem)
    154. Stacy Ann Strum (Dem)
    155. Kimberley Stuart (Rep)
    156. Kate Stutzel (Dem)
    157. Yusra Subhani
    158. Brian Sullivan (Rep)
    159. Judith Sullivan (NP)
    160. Giovanna Surace (Rep)
    161. Karen Surak (Dem)
    162. Jasmine Surti (N)
    163. Karen Sutton
    164. Arun Swami (Dem)
    165. Jack Sylvester (Rep)
    166. Maureen Syrnick (Rep)
    167. Steve Szabo (Rep)
  20. T
    1. Rich Taibi
    2. Russell Talamini (Rep)
    3. Steven A. Tanelli (Dem)
    4. Patricia Tartaglia-Passio (Dem)
    5. Roger Tashjian (Dem)
    6. Holly Tedesco-Santos (Dem)
    7. Jeremy M. Teigen
    8. James Teipel
    9. Lauren Terranova
    10. Joanne Choi Terrell (Dem)
    11. Stephen J. Teti (Rep)
    12. Mary "Meg" Thomann (N)
    13. Kelly E. Thomas
    14. Maryalice Thomas
    15. Tori Thomsen
    16. Ira Thor (N)
    17. Emily Tidswell (N)
    18. Kimberly A. Tilly (Rep)
    19. Michael C. Timmerman (Rep)
    20. David Timpanaro (Dem)
    21. Lance Tkacs (Rep)
    22. Jacqueline Tobacco (N)
    23. Kathleen A. Tober (NP)
    24. Patrick Todd (NP)
    25. Roni Todd-Marino
    26. Michael G. Tolomeo (Dem)
    27. Cosmo Tomaro
    28. Doug Tomson (Rep)
    29. Victoria Torbic
    30. Christine Torres (Rep)
    31. Erica Torsiello (I)
    32. Natalie Tortorello (N)
    33. James Toto (Rep)
    34. Brett Traficant
    35. Hayley Traverso
    36. Maria Tregear
    37. Oleg Trigub
    38. Peter Triolo
    39. Douglas K. Troast (Rep)
    40. Ryan Troiano (I)
    41. Scott Tronziger
    42. Frank Troy (NP)
    43. Frank Truilo (Dem)
    44. Jeffrey W. Truitt (N)
    45. Simone Tsigounis (Rep)
    46. Simone Tsigounis (Rep)
    47. Maria S. Tucci (Dem)
    48. Peter A. (Rep)
    49. Michele Tuck-Ponder (NP)
    50. Charles Tuma (NP)
    51. Rosemary Tuohy (Rep)
    52. Sheila J. Tweedie (Rep)
    53. Eric Tynan (Rep)
  21. U
    1. Ryan Ullman (Dem)
    2. Caroline Unzaga (Dem)
    3. Ryan Urgo (N)
  22. V
    1. David Vaccaro
    2. Matthew A. Vaccaro
    3. Anthony Vainieri Jr. (Dem)
    4. Sandy Valdez (Ind)
    5. Dorothy Valianti (Dem)
    6. Cody Valkos (N)
    7. Benedict F. Valliere (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    8. Nhuan Van
    9. Shaun C. Van Doren (Rep)
    10. Jeff Van Drew (Rep)
    11. Denise A. VanHorn (NP)
    12. Murty Varanasi
    13. Jeffrey P. Varnerin (Rep)
    14. Gini Varghese (NP)
    15. Richard Vartan
    16. Thomas Vecchio
    17. Joanne Veech (Rep)
    18. Scott Veisz (N)
    19. Daisy N. Velez (Rep)
    20. Louis A. Vellucci (O)
    21. Mary Stewart Vena
    22. Luis M. Venegas (Dem)
    23. Luis M. Venegas (Dem)
    24. Joseph Venesky (I)
    25. Ekamon Venin (Rep)
    26. John Venino (N)
    27. Alex J. Vervoort (N)
    28. Paul M. Verzosa (Rep)
    29. Willie Vick Jr. (NP)
    30. Jose Luis Vidal (Dem)
    31. Orlando Viera, Jr.
    32. Denise M. Villani
    33. Devakumar Villuri (NP)
    34. Thomas E. Virden, Jr.
    35. Robert Virella
    36. Joan M. Voss (Dem)
  23. W
    1. Robert L. Wagmiller (NP)
    2. Debra Waldron (Rep)
    3. Alan C. Walker (Rep)
    4. Barry R. Walker (NP)
    5. Jerry Walker (Dem)
    6. Rita J. Walker
    7. Roseann Caruso Walker (N)
    8. Elisabeth L. Wall (N)
    9. Zelda Spence Wallace (NP)
    10. Timothy Walsh (Rep)
    11. Lucylle Walter (Dem)
    12. Yong Wang (N)
    13. Rhonda Wardlow-Hurley (Dem)
    14. Meagan Elaine Warner
    15. Michael J. Warren (Dem)
    16. Michael Warren (N)
    17. Heather J. Wasser (Dem)
    18. Michael Waters (N)
    19. Bonnie Watson Coleman (Dem)
    20. Michael J. Weaver (NP)
    21. Jill Weber (N)
    22. Martin Weber (O)
    23. Robert A. Weber (Rep)
    24. Eric Weger (Rep)
    25. Roland P. Weimer
    26. Amy G. Weiner (Dem)
    27. Amy G. Weiner (Dem)
    28. Joshua Weiner (Dem)
    29. Todd Weinstein (NP)
    30. William Wells (N)
    31. Joy M. Wenberg
    32. John R. Wende (Dem)
    33. Hank Werner (Rep)
    34. William F. Weyland (Rep)
    35. Charles F. "Chuddy" Whalen (Dem)
    36. Steven Whalen (Dem)
    37. Jennifer White (NP)
    38. Robert White (Dem)
    39. Stephen Anthony Whiters Ridley (Rep)
    40. Martin Whitfield (NP)
    41. Jeffrey Whitman (NP)
    42. Fred Wied V (Dem)
    43. Eric J. Wilcox, Sr. (Dem)
    44. Amy E. Wilczynski (Rep)
    45. Michael Wildes (Dem)
      candidate for Englewood City Mayor
    46. Barry C. Wilkes (Rep)
    47. Clara Williams
    48. George Williams (Rep)
    49. Isis Williams
    50. Jessica Williams (N)
    51. Anita Williams Galiano (I)
    52. Scott Williamson
    53. Alexis Wilson
    54. Cathy Wilson (Dem)
    55. Frank T. Wilson (Rep)
    56. Kelly Wilson
    57. La Vonyia Wilson-Mitchell
    58. Eric D. Winch (NP)
    59. Kathleen Wisner (Ind)
    60. Thelma Witherspoon (Dem)
    61. Dolores A. Witko (Dem)
    62. Brian Wojaczyk (Rep)
    63. Sarah Woldoff
    64. Howard Wolkow (NP)
    65. Youbong Won-Yoon (I)
    66. Maria J. Wood (N)
    67. Jacqueline Workman (N)
    68. Janice Worner
    69. Robert Wotanowski (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
  24. Y
    1. John E. Yampaglia (Dem)
    2. Diane Yamrock (Rep)
    3. Mickey Yanes (I)
    4. Brian Yanuzzi (N)
    5. Herbert Yardley (Rep)
    6. Richard T. Yeatman, Sr. (Dem)
    7. Kweku Yeboah (NP)
    8. Balaji Yegneswaran (NP)
    9. Jin Yhu (Rep)
    10. Michael Yi
    11. Paul Yoon (Dem)
    12. Bruce R. Young (NP)
    13. Joy A Young (N)
    14. Lisa Young
    15. Melissa Young (Dem)
    16. Richard Young (N)
    17. Pamela Yousey (N)
  25. Z
    1. Lynda Zaccone
    2. Joshua W. Zagorski
    3. Christine Zamarra (Dem)
    4. Armand R. Zambrano (N)
    5. Natalie Zammitti Shaw (NP)
    6. Daniel Zhang (NP)
    7. Zhenling "Linda" Zhang (N)
    8. Andrew A. Zimmer (NP)
    9. Jennifer Zinone (Rep)
    10. Edward Zipprich (Dem)
    11. Hossein Zolfaghari (I)
    12. Debra Joan Zoller (Dem)
    13. Sylvia Zottarelli
    14. Write In
    15. Write In
    16. Write In
    17. Write In
    18. Write In
    19. Write In
    20. Write In
    21. Write In
    22. Write In
    23. Write In
    24. Write In
    25. Write In
    26. Write In
    27. Write In
    28. Write In
    29. Write In
    30. Write In
    31. Write In
    32. Write In
    33. Write In
    34. Write In