Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Nueva York
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Robert J. Aagre (Rep)
    2. Vincent Aceste (Rep)
    3. Jay Anderson
    4. Michael T Ansaldi (Dem, WF, Grn, L, SAM)
    5. Luis A Aponte (Dem)
    6. Dorcey L. Applyrs (WF, Dem)
    7. Carl Ast (Dem)
    8. Leticia D Astacio (Dem)
    9. Thomas R. Augostini (Rep, Con)
    10. Jacob Avery (Ind)
  2. B
    1. Aaron Baker (Rep, Con, Ind)
    2. Lori Baker
    3. Greg W. Baldwin (IND)
    4. Richard P. Balles (Rep, Con)
    5. Rajesh Barnabas (Dem)
    6. Ted D Barnett (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Rush Supervisor
    7. Rachel A Barnhart (Dem)
    8. Christopher J. Battiato (CF)
    9. Joshua P Bauroth (Dem)
    10. Jason M Baxter (Rep)
    11. Karen M. Beebe (Dem, WF)
    12. Scott Beebie (Rep)
    13. Lynn A. Beesecker (DEM, CON, WF, I)
      candidate for Cornwall Town Justice
    14. Carolyn Bell
    15. BARBARA J. BELOKOPITSKY (Dem)
    16. Bruce P. Bendish (Rep)
    17. John E Bernacki, Jr (WF)
    18. Karl Bernhardsen (Rep, Con, IND)
    19. Frank J. Bertoni (Rep, Con)
    20. Karen N. Best (Dem)
    21. Stanley Birnbaum (Dem)
    22. Albert A Blankley (Dem)
    23. Karla F Boyce (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Monroe County Clerk
    24. Lia Braico
    25. Stephen L. Braslow (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    26. Karen Brown (Dem)
    27. Katie Brunson
    28. Justin C Burwell (Rep, CON, I)
    29. Brandi Bums (Rep)
      candidate for Ballston Town Justice
    30. Kenneth L. Bunting (Rep, Con)
    31. William T Burgess (Dem)
    32. Nicholas Burlingame (Rep, IND)
  3. C
    1. Elena F Cariola (Rep, Con, WF, Ind, Grn, L, SAM)
    2. Stacey Caruso-Sharpe
    3. Andrew G Caschetta (Rep, Con, Ind)
    4. Donna M. Cassell (Dem)
    5. John D Ceretto II (WF, Dem)
    6. Julie Cerio (Dem, Con, I)
    7. Evelyn E Chaffer (Con)
    8. Meghan Chapin
    9. Cheryl Chapman (Dem)
    10. Daniel J Chase (Rep)
    11. Christopher S Ciaccio (Dem)
    12. Julie A Cianca (Dem, WF)
    13. Pierce Cohalan (REP, CON, IND)
    14. Katherine Conroy (Cons)
    15. Tara N. Conte (Dem, I)
    16. Stephen K. Cornwell (Rep, Con)
    17. Christine E Corrado (Dem)
    18. Matthew J. Costa (Dem)
    19. John J Cromie (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Thomas R. Daly (Rep, Con)
    2. Katherine J. Daniels (Dem, Oth)
    3. Robert Daros (Rep, Con, I)
    4. Felicia Pitts Davis (Dem)
    5. Christina DeJoseph (Dem, WF)
    6. Barbara A. Diamond (Dem, I, Con)
    7. Joseph DiBenedetto (Dem)
    8. Jason DiGianni
    9. James DiSalvo (REP, CON, I)
    10. Michael K. Donahue (Rep, Con)
    11. Patrick Dorner (IND)
    12. Dwight H. Douglas (Dem)
    13. Marlene R DuBois-Germain
  5. E
    1. Steven C. Edelstein (Dem)
    2. Chris Edes (Grn)
    3. Caroline Edwards-Morrison (Dem, WF)
    4. Hanan K. Eldahry (Dem)
    5. Cynthia A Elliott (Dem)
    6. John Ellis
    7. Amanda Ellithorpe
    8. Paula M Engel (Rep, L, SAM)
    9. Erinn Elisabeth Espinosa
    10. Malik D Evans (Dem)
      candidate for Rochester Mayor
    11. Michael Evans
    12. Kevin J. Every Sr. (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Ethel Facteau (Rep)
    2. John A. Falk (Dem)
      candidate for Brighton Town Justice
    3. John Farrell
    4. Mark F. Farrell (Dem)
    5. Theresa L. Farrell (Dem)
    6. James A Fauci (Rep, CON, I)
      candidate for Malta Town Justice
    7. Roger Fedele
    8. Vincent R Felder (Dem)
    9. Jason Fernau
    10. Michael J Filicetti (Dem, Rep, Con, Ind, Lib)
    11. James Finch (Rep)
    12. Anna M Fiorucci (Con)
    13. William Fisher (Rep)
    14. Stephen J. Flagg (Rep, Con, IND)
    15. Ernest S Flagler (Dem)
    16. Clifford A Florence (Dem)
    17. John J Flynn (Dem)
    18. Chuck Francisco (Rep)
    19. Ricky G Frazier (Dem)
    20. Sonia Frederick (WF, Dem, I)
    21. Maryann Friebis (Rep)
    22. Maryann Friebis (Int)
  7. G
    1. Daniel J. Gallagher (Dem)
    2. Ann H. Gallelli (Dem, WF)
    3. John P. Gardner (Dem)
      candidate for Pelham Town Justice
    4. Jason Garnar (Dem)
    5. Jeffrey W. Gasbarro (Dem)
      candidate for Ossining Town Justice
    6. Pietro S. Geraci (LBT)
    7. Andrew R. Giacomazza (REP, OW)
    8. Kelly Gilbert
    9. Stephanie Gilbert
    10. Mark A. Gilliland (Dem)
    11. Jesus M. Gomez (REP, OW)
    12. Jonathan Gordon
    13. Patricia Grant-Flynn (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    14. Brian D Grear (WF)
    15. Scott M Green (WF)
    16. Carolyn Greenwald (CP)
    17. DuWayne Gregory (Dem, I, Con)
    18. Noney Grier
    19. Mitch Gruber (Dem)
    20. Patrick Gunn (Rep, Con, WF, Ind)
    21. David H. Guy (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Steve Hackeling (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    2. Julie M Hahn (WF)
    3. Janet M. Haislip (REP, CON, I)
      candidate for Chester Town Justice
    4. Anthony L Hall, Jr (Dem)
    5. Dorian L Hall (Dem)
    6. Ronny James Hardaway (CP)
    7. Brittan Hardgers (Dem)
    8. Jonathan W Hardin (Dem)
    9. Charles Harding (Dem)
    10. Derek M Harnsberger (Rep, Con, Grn)
    11. Jocelyn Harrison (Comm)
    12. Kevin Hart (Rep)
    13. Richard Hendrick (Int)
    14. James M. Hendry III (REP, CON, WF, I)
    15. JENNIFER A. HENRY (REP, CON, IND)
    16. Jacqueline Hernandez (DEM)
    17. Carolyn D Hoffman (Dem)
    18. Nilda Morales Horowitz (Dem, Con, I)
    19. Robert H. Hoyt (Dem)
    20. James C. Hudson (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    21. Susan K Hughes-Smith (Dem)
    22. Wendell Hughes (Dem)
    23. Justin Hunt
  9. I
    1. Jazzmyn M Ivery-Robinson (Dem)
    2. Alfred Ives
  10. J
    1. Alonzo G. Jacobs (DEM)
    2. Keith M Johnson (Rep)
    3. Teresa D Johnson (Dem)
    4. RICHARD R. JONES JR. (Dem)
  11. K
    1. Michael Kelly (Dem)
    2. Frank Keophetlasy (Dem)
    3. Hyun Chin Kim (REP, CON, WF, GRE, LBT, I)
    4. Tyrone King (DEM, WF)
    5. Carol S. Klein (REP, CON, LBT, SAM)
    6. Joseph Klein (Dem)
    7. Amy J Knussman (Rep, CON, I)
    8. Donald F. Knab, Jr. (Rep, Con, Ind)
      candidate for Rush Town Justice
    9. James Kolb (Rep, Con)
    10. Christina Kraszewski
  12. L
    1. Ram Lalukota
    2. Ryan M Lang (Rep, Con)
    3. Ryan M Lang (Rep, Con)
    4. Alan M LaHoff (Rep)
    5. Juana Leandry (DEM)
    6. Calvin Lee (Dem)
    7. Jeff Leibo (I)
    8. Rika Levin (Dem)
      candidate for Ossining Mayor
    9. Hollie S. Levine (Dem, WF, L, IND)
    10. Willie J Lightfoot (Dem)
    11. Paul Lilac
    12. Ted Limpert (WF, I)
    13. Anthony LoBiondo (REP, CON, I)
    14. Caren Loguercio (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    15. Dave Long (WF)
    16. Pat A.Longobucco (I)
    17. Laurence Lonky (Dem)
    18. Nelson P Lopatin (Dem)
    19. Desmond Lyons (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Mindy MacLaren (Dem, WF)
    2. Angel L Male (Rep)
    3. James W. Malone (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    4. Sheila Marcotte (Rep, Con)
    5. Anthony C. Markus (Dem)
    6. Stanley Martin (Dem)
    7. James F. Matthews, Jr. (DEM, REP, CON, IND)
    8. Martin P McCarthy, 2nd (WF)
    9. Kathleen McCauley (Rep)
    10. Patrick McFarlin (Dem)
    11. GARRY R. MCGIVERN (Dem)
    12. Brendan McGrath (Con)
    13. Kimberly M. McGreal (Dem)
    14. Patricia McVannan (Dem)
    15. Martin P. Meaney (Rep, Con, IND)
    16. Amanda Medick
    17. Miguel A Melendez Jr (Dem)
    18. David A. Menken (Dem)
      candidate for Bedford Town Justice
    19. James M. Modlin (DEM, WF)
    20. Lisa Morse
    21. Lori G. Morton (Dem)
    22. Robert D. Moss (Rep)
    23. Jon Mueller
    24. Kenneth Muhammad (Dem)
    25. Barbara Mullen (Dem, WF)
  14. N
    1. Dan Natchez (Dem)
    2. Dean S. Nye (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Dan O'Connor
    2. Patricia O'Rourke (CP)
    3. Ben O'Shea
    4. Robert F Ockenden (Rep, Con, Ind)
    5. Gerald Oney Jr. (REP, I)
    6. Kevin Ostrander
  16. P
    1. John A. Pappalardo (Dem, WF, I)
    2. Matthew J. Pasquale (Rep, Con, IND)
    3. Michael K. Patino (Dem)
    4. Maria Patrizio (DEM, WF, GRE, I)
    5. James L Patterson (Dem)
    6. Salvatore Pavone (Rep, Con, I, L)
    7. Richard G. Penaluna III (REP, CON, I)
    8. Stacey Pflomm
    9. Willis Platt (Dem)
    10. Miquel A Powell (Dem)
    11. Robert Pressly
    12. John Prock
    13. Casey Putnam
  17. Q
    1. Manuel R. Quezada (Dem)
  18. R
    1. Douglas A Randall (Dem, WF)
    2. Terry Raskyn (I)
    3. Michael Raucci
    4. Jasmin D Reggler (Dem)
    5. Jay H. Reichgott (DEM)
    6. Elizabeth A. Reilly (CF)
    7. Andrea C. Rendo (Rep)
    8. Benjamin Reynolds (Dem, WF, SAM)
    9. Daniel J. Reynolds (Rep, Con, IND)
    10. Marcia Ricci
    11. Jaclyn Richard (Dem)
    12. Wanda A Ridgeway (Dem)
    13. Ben Riehlman
    14. Paul J. Rinaldi (Dem)
    15. Desjamebra Robinson (Dem)
    16. Mimi Rocah (Dem, WF)
    17. Dan Romano (Dem, WF, I)
    18. Jamie I Romeo (Dem, WF, Ind)
      candidate for Monroe County Clerk
    19. Chaz Rorick (Dem)
    20. Helen Rosenblum (Rep)
    21. Christopher Rosenquest (Dem)
  19. S
    1. Kevin Sabella (Rep)
    2. Aliya Saeed
    3. Victor H Sanchez (Dem)
    4. Gregory P. Saroka (Rep, Con, IND)
    5. Karen Sartain (Dem)
    6. Michelle I. Schauer (Dem)
    7. Karen B. Schleimer (Dem)
    8. Howard Schlossberg
    9. Bruce Schonberg (DEM, CON, I)
      candidate for Woodbury Town Justice
    10. Brian D Seaman (Rep, Con, Ind, Lib)
    11. Robert M. Shaddock (Rep, Con, Ind)
    12. Verris B. Shako (Dem)
    13. Camille A Simmons (Dem)
    14. Leonard S. Simon (Dem, WF)
    15. Richard S. Sklarin (Dem, I)
    16. George A. Smith (REP, I)
      candidate for Minisink Town Justice
    17. Kim Smith (Dem)
    18. P. DAVID SOARES (Dem, I)
    19. Russell L. Solomon (Dem)
    20. Anthony M. Squicciarini (REP, CON, I)
    21. Rich Steger (DEM, WF)
    22. Michelle A Storm (Dem)
      candidate for Malta Town Justice
    23. Nicole A. Sullivan (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Shadia Tadros (Dem, WF)
    2. Victor Tafur (Dem)
    3. Jennifer Tallon (Dem)
    4. Lawrence W.D. Taylor (Dem)
    5. Tom Templeton
    6. Matthew A Toporowski (WF)
    7. Paul Trachte (DEM, SAM)
    8. Kara Tubbs
    9. Timothy Turbiak
  21. V
    1. Meredith A Vacca (Dem, WF, Ind, L, SAM)
    2. Michael A. Vasquez (Rep, Con)
    3. Mercedes Vazquez-Simmons (Dem)
    4. David Versocki
    5. James A Villa (WF)
    6. Jennifer Goodrich Voelkl (Rep)
  22. W
    1. Lori Wahila (Dem, WF)
    2. Matthew J. Wahila (Dem, WF)
    3. Sean Walter (Rep, Con, I)
    4. Austin F Warner, 3rd (Rep)
    5. Lovely A Warren (Dem)
      candidate for Rochester Mayor
    6. Heather Waters (Rep)
    7. Karla J. Weaver (Dem, Rep)
    8. Joe Weber
    9. Craig J. Weitz (Dem)
    10. Tatiana L Welch (Dem)
    11. Kelly S. Wenstrup (Dem)
    12. Bob Weslar (Dem)
    13. Alexander White (Dem)
    14. Dana White (Dem)
    15. Jackson White (Dem)
    16. Van H White (Dem, WF)
    17. Phyllis P Wickerham (Rep, Con, Ind)
    18. Phyllis P Wickerham (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Rush Supervisor
    19. Jimel Williams
    20. Patricia D Williams-McGahee (Dem)
    21. Shay Williams
    22. Robin R Wilt (Dem)
    23. Daniel S Wolf (Rep, Con, Ind)
    24. Connie Woytowich
  23. X
    1. Victoria L. Xlander (Dem)
  24. Y
    1. Clianda A Yarde (Dem)
  25. Z
    1. Jason B Zeigler (Rep, Con, L)