Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Ohio
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Judy Nedwick (Dem)
    2. Mike Doran (Rep)
  1. A
    1. Cindy Abrams (Rep)
    2. Charlie Adkins (Dem)
    3. Dennis J. Adkins (Rep)
    4. Dara Adkinson (Dem)
    5. Niraj Antani (Rep)
    6. Sarah Fowler Arthur (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Mark Babb
    2. James O. Babcock (Dem)
    3. Tony Badalamenti (Rep)
    4. JAMES E. BAEHR (Rep)
    5. BILL BAKER (Rep)
    6. Troy Balderson (Rep)
    7. Brian Baldridge (Rep)
    8. Charles Ballard (Dem)
    9. Kevin Barnet (Dem)
    10. Kamela M. Barrier (Rep)
    11. Bonnie Batchler (Rep)
    12. Julia R. Bates (Dem)
    13. Chris Bauserman (Rep)
    14. Katherine Baylock (Dem)
    15. Eric J. Beck (Rep)
    16. Todd E. Beegle (Dem)
    17. Gavi Begtrup (N)
      candidate for Cincinnati Mayor
    18. Donna Beheydt (Dem)
    19. Jeff Benton (Rep)
    20. Cate Berger (Dem)
    21. Thomas O. Beridon
    22. Sheila M. Bevington (Rep)
    23. Mary Binegar
    24. Adam Bird (Rep)
    25. Sara Bitter (Dem)
    26. Andy Black (Rep)
    27. Keller Blackburn (Dem)
    28. Willis Blackshear Jr (Dem)
    29. Gil Blair (Dem)
    30. Louis W. Blessing III (Rep)
    31. Kari L. Bloom
    32. Ginger Bock
    33. Britt Born (Dem)
    34. Ted Bowlus (Rep)
    35. Jennifer Branch
    36. David Brannon (Rep)
    37. Tom Brinkman (Rep)
    38. Daniel Brown (Dem)
    39. Kyle Bruckman (Write-In)
    40. Jennifer Brunner
    41. Matthew Bryne
    42. Michael Buckwalter (Rep)
    43. Steve Bujenovic (Dem)
      candidate for Greene County Coroner
    44. Kim Wilson Burke
  3. C
    1. Lori Calcei (Rep)
    2. Elizabeth Callan
    3. Al Camplese
    4. Timothy P. Cannon
    5. Rick Carfagna (Rep)
    6. Ken Carney (Dem)
    7. Jaime M. Castle (Dem)
    8. Joseph A. Cattell (Rep)
      candidate for County Engineer
    9. Steve Chabot (Rep)
    10. Sabrina K. Christian-Bennett (Rep)
    11. Jerry Cirino (Rep)
    12. Deborah Clepper (Rep)
    13. Angie Maki Cliff (Rep)
    14. Randi Clites (Dem)
    15. Kathleen Clyde (Dem)
    16. Lisa Coates (Rep)
    17. James J. Condit, Jr. (Write-in)
    18. Cecilia Cooper (Dem)
    19. Ethna Marie Cooper
    20. Phil D. Copeland (Dem)
      candidate for Lucas County Recorder
    21. Amy Cox (Dem)
    22. Dawn M. Cragon (Dem)
    23. Jill E. Creamer (Dem)
    24. Rodney Creech (Rep)
    25. Brad Cromes (Dem)
    26. Jon Cross (Rep)
    27. Wende Cross
    28. Scott Crowley (Dem)
    29. Douglas Cubberley (Rep)
    30. Denise Navarre Cubbon
    31. Bob Cupp (Rep)
    32. Dan Cwalina
  4. D
    1. Richard Dana (Dem)
    2. Steven K. Dankof (Dem)
    3. Alan Darnowsky (Dem)
    4. Bill Dean (Rep)
    5. Stacey DeGraffenreid
    6. Sedrick Denson (Dem)
    7. Dean J. DePerro (Dem)
    8. Joseph T. Deters (Rep)
    9. Tony Dia "Unexpired"
    10. Zachary Dickerson (Dem)
    11. Pat Dinkelacker
    12. Paul Dobson (Rep)
    13. Judy Dodge (Dem)
    14. Becky Doherty
    15. Denise Driehaus (Dem)
    16. J.P. Ducro IV (Rep)
    17. Myron C. Duhart
  5. E
    1. Jay Edwards (Rep)
    2. Ian B. English
    3. Chris Epley (Rep)
    4. Jeremy Evans (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Christine Fahl (Dem)
    2. Jill Fankhauser (Dem)
    3. Jacob Fathbruckner (Dem)
    4. Peter D. Ferguson (Dem)
    5. Ron Ferguson (Rep)
    6. Diana M. Fessler
    7. Leighann Fink (Dem)
    8. Gene Fischer (Rep)
      candidate for Greene County Sheriff
    9. Jim Flaiz (Rep)
      candidate for Prosecuting Attorney
    10. Jamar G. Fleming (Dem)
    11. Anne B. Flottman
    12. Mark Fogel (Dem)
    13. Mike Foley (Rep)
    14. Pamela Y Foster (Dem)
    15. Bob Fothergill (Dem)
    16. Natalie Fravel (Rep)
    17. Judi French
  7. G
    1. Robert J. Gargasz (Rep)
    2. Theresa Gavarone (Rep)
    3. Alicia Gee (Dem)
    4. Pete Gerken (Dem)
    5. Haraz N. Ghanbari (Rep)
    6. Louis P. Giavasis (Dem)
    7. Bob Gibbs (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 7
    8. Tim Ginter (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio House District 5
    9. Alex Glandorf (Rep)
    10. Aaron Paul Godfrey (Dem)
    11. Robert A. Goering
    12. Stephanie Ann Goff (Rep)
    13. Anthony Gonzalez (Rep)
    14. Alfonso J. Gonzalez Unexpired
    15. Sam Grady (Dem)
      candidate for Ohio House District 2
    16. Donald Grames Jr. (Rep)
    17. Diane V. Grendell (Rep)
    18. Tim Grendell (Rep)
    19. Ryan P. Grubbs (Rep)
    20. Paul W. Gruner (Dem)
    21. CHERYL GUYTON (Dem)
  8. H
    1. Robert Hackett (Rep)
    2. Shirley Hackett-Austin (Dem)
    3. Matt Hackworth (Rep)
    4. Susan Hagan (Dem)
    5. Kraig Hagler (Rep)
    6. JANE HAINES (Rep)
    7. Richie Harper (Dem)
    8. Tom Harris
    9. Kent E. Harshbarger (Rep)
    10. Curt C. Hartman
    11. Alison Hatheway
    12. TARA HAWKINS (Dem)
    13. David Hayes (Rep)
    14. Pam Haynam (Rep)
      candidate for Lucas County Recorder
    15. Mat Heck Jr (Dem)
    16. Robert Hendrickson (Rep)
    17. Oscar Herrera (L)
    18. Joe Herrick (Dem)
    19. Douglas Hess (Rep)
      candidate for Wood County Coroner
    20. Mark Hickman (Rep)
    21. Paula Hicks-Hudson (Dem)
    22. Scott A. Hildenbrand (Rep)
      candidate for Sheriff
    23. Mary L. Hill (Rep)
    24. Brett Hudson Hillyer (Rep)
    25. Chris Hitchcock (Rep)
      candidate for County Treasurer
    26. Frank Hoagland (Rep)
    27. Bruce Hoffbauer (Rep)
    28. RoLESIA HOLMAN (Dem)
    29. Adam Holmes (Rep)
    30. James Hoops (Rep)
    31. Kim Hoover (Rep)
    32. Matt Huffman (Rep)
    33. Michelle Hung (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Catherine D. Ingram (Dem)
  10. J
    1. LaTONYA JACKSON (Dem)
    2. Leronda F. Jackson (Dem)
    3. Christian A. Jenkins
    4. Marilyn John (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio House District 2
    5. Bill Johnson (Rep)
    6. Billy R. Johnson (Dem)
    7. Greg Johnson (Dem)
    8. Steven Johnson (Dem)
    9. Terry Johnson (Rep)
    10. Don Jones (Rep)
    11. Ted Jones (Dem)
    12. Jim Jordan (Rep)
    13. Kris Jordan (Rep)
    14. Melissa Jordan (Rep)
    15. Russ Joseph (Dem)
  11. K
    1. Kevin David Kahn (Lib)
    2. STEPHEN KELLAT (Rep)
    3. Brigid Kelly (Dem)
    4. John Kennedy (Dem)
    5. Sharon L. Kennedy
    6. Kiumars Kiani (Write-in)
    7. Darrell D. Kick (Rep)
    8. Kyle Koehler (Rep)
    9. Todd E. Kohlrieser (Rep)
    10. Lori Kokoski (Dem)
    11. Tom Koogler (Rep)
    12. K. George Kordalis (Rep)
    13. Sarah Thomas Kovoor
    14. Charles J. Kubicki, Jr.
    15. Joel M. Kuhlman
  12. L
    1. Marshall G. Lachman (Dem)
    2. Bradley Lacko (Rep)
    3. Craig LaHote (Rep)
    4. MARSHA L. LAMB (Rep)
    5. Brian Lampton (Rep)
    6. Pamela Lancaster (Rep)
    7. Marie Lane
    8. Brandon Lape (L)
      candidate for US House District 7
    9. Jeff LaRe (Rep)
    10. Nancy Larson (Dem)
    11. Bob Latta (Rep)
    12. Robert Leahy (Rep)
    13. Timothy C. Lennon (Rep)
    14. Deborah A. Lieberman (Dem)
    15. Scott Lipps (Rep)
    16. Shane Logan (Rep)
    17. Mona S. Losh (Rep)
    18. Mike Loychik (Rep)
    19. Matt Lynch
  13. M
    1. Earl D. Mack Jr. (I)
      candidate for Lucas County Sheriff
    2. Jeff Maiden (Dem)
    3. Susan Manchester (Rep)
    4. David Mann (N)
      candidate for Cincinnati Mayor
    5. Gayle Manning (Rep)
    6. April Mariotti (Rep)
    7. Jessica Markins (Dem)
    8. Michael A. Marozzi (Dem)
    9. Melba D. Marsh
    10. Cynthia Martin (Rep)
    11. Russell Martin (Rep)
    12. Timothy T. Martin (Rep)
    13. Bob Matthews (Rep)
    14. James Matuszak (Rep)
      candidate for Wood County Recorder
    15. Kim McCarthy (Dem)
    16. Brandon McClain (Dem)
    17. Lisa D. McGowan
    18. Charmaine McGuffey (Dem)
    19. Robert McMahon (Rep)
    20. John McManus (Rep)
    21. Angel M. McVoy (Dem)
    22. Gary Merrell (Rep)
    23. Derek Merrin (Rep)
    24. John T. Meyer (Rep)
    25. Alexis Miller (Dem)
    26. Arvin S. Miller (Dem)
    27. Frank P. Miller, III (Rep)
      candidate for Lorain County Coroner
    28. JAMES E. MILLER (Dem)
    29. Joe Miller (Dem)
    30. Margie Murphy Miller (Rep)
    31. Mark C. Miller
    32. JODI MILLS (Dem)
    33. Jessica E. Miranda (Dem)
    34. Russell J. Mock
    35. Katie Moline "Unexpired"
    36. Joe Monbeck (Dem)
    37. Chris Monzel (Rep)
    38. David J Moore (Rep)
    39. Rachael Morocco (Dem)
    40. Colin James Morrow (Dem)
    41. Steven Mount (Dem)
    42. Celesta Mullins (Rep)
      candidate for County Recorder
    43. John Ferrell Mullins III (Rep)
    44. Ron Murphy (Rep)
    45. John M. Musteric (Rep)
      candidate for Wood County Engineer
  14. N
    1. Norbert A. Nadel (Rep)
    2. Herman J. Najoli
    3. Herman J. Najoli (N)
      candidate for Cincinnati Mayor
    4. Mike Navarre (Dem)
      candidate for Lucas County Sheriff
    5. Lillian Newman (Dem)
    6. Michelle Newman
    7. Bill Niemi (Rep)
    8. Michael Noble
    9. Cory Noonan (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Michael J. O'Brien (Dem)
    2. Thomas O'Diam (Rep)
    3. Colleen Mary O'Toole (Rep)
    4. Lori Olender Unexpired
    5. Richard A. Olivito (Dem)
    6. Tom Orlando (Dem)
    7. Carl Ortman (Dem)
      candidate for Athens County Coroner
    8. Thomas Osowik
    9. Ryan Ottney (Dem)
    10. John O’Donnell
  16. P
    1. David Painter (Rep)
    2. Pavan Parikh
    3. Matthew Paul O'Neill (Rep)
    4. Gail K. Pavliga (Rep)
    5. Tami Pentek (Dem)
    6. Rick Perales (Rep)
    7. Phil Plummer (Rep)
    8. Mike Pniewski (Dem)
      candidate for Lucas County Engineer
    9. Quentin Potter (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    10. Jena Powell (Rep)
    11. Raffel Prophett (N)
      candidate for Cincinnati Mayor
    12. Jack R. Puffenberger
    13. Aftab Pureval (Dem)
    14. Aftab Pureval (N)
      candidate for Cincinnati Mayor
  17. Q
    1. Bernie Quilter (Dem)
  18. R
    1. Betsy Rader (Dem)
    2. Donald Rankey (Rep)
    3. Sharon Ray (Rep)
    4. Alicia Reece (Dem)
    5. Brion E. Rhodes (Rep)
    6. Cynthia Westcott Rice
    7. Cynthia Richards (Dem)
    8. Jeff Richards (Dem)
    9. Craig S. Riedel (Rep)
    10. Mark Robbe (Rep)
    11. Tom Roll
    12. Mark Romanchuk (Rep)
    13. Heidi Rosales
    14. Erin Rosiello (Dem)
    15. John W. Rozic (Rep)
    16. Fanon A. Rucker (Dem)
    17. Candy Russell (Dem)
  19. S
    1. Richard Sacco (Dem)
    2. Steven R. Salander (Rep)
    3. Lakshmi Kode Sammarco (Dem)
    4. Nicole Sanders
    5. Jodi Lynn Sarver (Rep)
    6. Zachary Saunders
    7. Diane Scala-Barnett (Dem)
      candidate for Lucas County Coroner
    8. Kristen M. Scalise (Dem)
      candidate for Fiscal Officer
    9. Barbara Schaab (Dem)
    10. Tim Schaffer (Rep)
    11. Evalyn M. Shaffner (Rep)
    12. DANA SCHENK (Dem)
    13. Melissa Schiffel (Rep)
    14. Jill Schiller (Dem)
    15. Jean Schmidt (Rep)
    16. Hans Schneider
    17. Kate Schroder (Dem)
    18. David Schroeder
    19. Christine Jo Schulman (Dem)
    20. Amy Searcy
    21. Eric Sears (Rep)
    22. Beth A. Seibert (Rep)
    23. Bill Seitz (Rep)
    24. Arlene J. Setzer (Rep)
    25. Marianne Sezon
    26. Ilene Shapiro (Dem)
    27. Kevin Sharrett (Rep)
      candidate for Greene County Coroner
    28. Matt Shaughnessy (Dem)
    29. Brendan Shea
    30. Alaina Shearer (Dem)
    31. Michael P. Sheehy (Dem)
    32. James Shriver (Rep)
    33. Veronica Sims (Dem)
    34. Richard S. Skelton (Rep)
    35. John A. Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Silverton Mayor
    36. Patricia J. Smith
    37. Rodney Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Athens County Sheriff
    38. Bill Smuckler (Dem)
    39. Lisa A. Sobecki (Dem)
    40. Susan D. Solle (Dem)
    41. Ralph Spidalieri (Rep)
    42. Jane Spoerl (Rep)
      candidate for Wood County Treasurer
    43. Phil R. Stammitti (Dem)
      candidate for Lorain County Sheriff
    44. Harrison T. Stanley (Write-in) (I)
    45. Dick Stein (Rep)
    46. Jason Stephens (Rep)
    47. Zach Stepp (Dem)
    48. Brian Stewart (Rep)
    49. John S. Stewart (L)
    50. Steve Stivers (Rep)
    51. Rob Streck (Rep)
    52. Alan Swank (Dem)
    53. D.J. Swearingen (Rep)
    54. Sharon Sweda (Dem)
    55. Alaina Swope (Dem)
    56. Emilia Sykes (Dem)
    57. Vernon Sykes (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Daniel J. Talarek (Dem)
    2. Mark Tekulve (Rep)
    3. Cecil Thomas (N)
      candidate for Cincinnati Mayor
    4. Idella Thompson (Dem)
    5. Desiree Tims (Dem)
    6. Henry Morgan Todd (Rep)
    7. J. D. Tomlinson (Dem)
    8. Matthew B. Treglia (Rep)
    9. Brian Treon (Rep)
    10. Alan C. Triggs
    11. Donald Truex (Rep)
    12. Mike Turner (Rep)
  21. U
    1. Acacia Uible (Dem)
    2. John Urbancic (Rep)
      candidate for Coroner
  22. V
    1. Victor V. Vigluicci (Dem)
    2. Nino Vitale (Rep)
  23. W
    1. Chris Wagner
    2. Juergen A. Waldick (Rep)
    3. James T. Walther
    4. Brett Warner (Rep)
      candidate for Lucas County Sheriff
    5. Dadrien Washington (Dem)
    6. Ric Wasserman (Dem)
    7. Mark Wasylyshyn
      candidate for Wood County Sheriff
    8. Lindsay M. Webb (Dem)
    9. Brad Wenstrup (Rep)
    10. Garrett Westhoven (Dem)
    11. Andrea J. White (Rep)
    12. Kathryn Whittington (Rep)
    13. Barbara Wiedenbein (Rep)
    14. Melissa Wilde (Dem)
    15. Kristy Wilkin
    16. AJ Williams (Rep)
    17. John M. Williams
    18. Franklin D. Wilson (Dem)
      candidate for Silverton Mayor
    19. Jerry W. Wilson (Rep)
    20. Richard Joseph Wilson (Rep)
    21. Charlie Winburn (Rep)
    22. Ralph Winkler
    23. Daniel Winston (Dem)
      candidate for Ohio House District 5
    24. David E. Woessner
    25. Tina Skeldon Wozniak (Dem)
  24. Y
    1. Martha Yoder (Rep)
    2. Bob Young (Rep)
    3. Tom Young (Rep)
  25. Z
    1. Bruce D. Zuchowski (Rep)
    2. Jeannie Zurmehly (Rep)