Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Oklahoma
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Kelly Albright (Dem)
    2. Margie Alfonso (Rep)
    3. Kojo Asamoa-Caesar (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Cheryl Baber (Rep)
    2. Jacob Baccus (Dem)
    3. A.J. Bailey (L)
    4. Marshall Baker
    5. Rhonda Baker (Rep)
    6. Bryce Barfield (Dem)
    7. Kelly Barlean (Rep)
    8. Steve Bashore (Rep)
    9. Merleyn Bell (Dem)
    10. Forrest Bennett (Dem)
    11. Micheal Bergstrom (Rep)
    12. Stephanie Bice (Rep)
    13. Meloyde Blancett (Dem)
    14. Jeff Boatman (Rep)
    15. Brad Boles (Rep)
    16. Chelsey Branham (Dem)
    17. Mary Brannon (Dem)
    18. Denise Brewer (Dem)
    19. Abby Broyles (Dem)
    20. George H Burns (Rep)
    21. Ty D. Burns (Rep)
    22. Carol M. Bush (Rep)
    23. Larry Bush (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Chad Caldwell (Rep)
    2. Trey Caldwell (Rep)
    3. Richie Castaldo (L)
    4. Christina Mallory Chicoraske (Dem)
      candidate for Oklahoma County Clerk
    5. Yasminda Choate (Dem)
    6. Mike Christian (Rep)
    7. Tom Cole (Rep)
    8. Sherrie Conley (Rep)
    9. Rusty Cornwell (Rep)
    10. Franklin Paul Cromack (Rep)
    11. Denise Crosswhite Hader (Rep)
    12. Jose Cruz (Dem)
    13. Wayland Cubit (Dem)
    14. Bob Ed Culver (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Nathan Dahm (Rep)
    2. Dean Fenton Davis (Rep)
    3. Charles De Coune (Dem)
    4. Eddy Dempsey (Rep)
    5. Sheila Dills (Rep)
    6. Mike Dobrinski (Rep)
    7. Mickey Dollens (Dem)
    8. Jerry L. Donathan (Dem)
    9. Jo Anna Dossett (Dem)
    10. Tom J. Dugger (Rep)
    11. Rick Dunham (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Jon Echols (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Joan Farr (Ind)
    2. Scott Fetgatter (Rep)
    3. Dyllon Fite (Dem)
    4. Ross Ford (Rep)
    5. Avery Carl Frix (Rep)
    6. Andy Fugate (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Tom Gann (Rep)
    2. Juan Garcia (Dem)
    3. Jessica Garvin (Rep)
    4. Austin Gipson-Black (Dem)
    5. Regina Goodwin (Dem)
    6. Jim Grego (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Todd Hagopian (L)
    2. Steve Hallgren
    3. Warren Hamilton (Rep)
    4. David Hardin (Rep)
    5. Tommy C. Hardin (Rep)
    6. Toni Hasenbeck (Rep)
    7. Christie Hawkins
    8. Kevin Hern (Rep)
    9. Spencer Hicks (Dem)
    10. Todd Hiett (Rep)
    11. Kyle Hilbert (Rep)
    12. Brian Hill (Rep)
    13. Phillip Hillian (Rep)
    14. David B. Hooten (Rep)
      candidate for Oklahoma County Clerk
    15. Kendra S. Horn (Dem)
    16. Wayne Hughes (Dem)
    17. Justin J J Humphrey (Rep)
    18. John Hutton (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Allison Ikley-Freeman (Dem)
    2. Jim Inhofe (Rep)
  10. J
    1. Justin Jackson (Rep)
    2. Ben M Janloo (Rep)
    3. Shane David Jett (Rep)
    4. Ronny Johns (Rep)
    5. Tommie Johnson (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Chris Kannady (Rep)
    2. Gerrid Kendrix (Rep)
    3. Dell Kerbs (Rep)
    4. Jennifer Kerstetter (Dem)
    5. Chris Kidd (Rep)
    6. Cassie Kinet (Ind)
    7. Steve Kouplen (Dem)
  12. L
    1. Greg Laird (Dem)
    2. Danyell Lanier (Dem)
    3. Mark Lawson (Rep)
    4. Mark Paul Lepak (Rep)
    5. Dick Lowe (Rep)
    6. Jason Lowe (Dem)
    7. Frank D. Lucas (Rep)
    8. Ken Luttrell (Rep)
  13. M
    1. Robert Manger (Rep)
    2. Ryan Martinez (Rep)
    3. Mike Masters (Rep)
    4. Kevin Matthews (Dem)
    5. Brian Maughan (Rep)
    6. Stan May (Rep)
    7. Mark Mcbride (Rep)
    8. Charles A. Mccall (Rep)
    9. Greg Mccortney (Rep)
    10. Kevin Mcdugle (Rep)
    11. Marcus Mcentire (Rep)
    12. Aaron Means (Rep)
    13. Kyle Emmett Meraz (Dem)
    14. Matt Meredith (Dem)
    15. Zoe Midyett (Dem)
    16. Nicole Miller (Rep)
    17. Garry Mize (Rep)
    18. Anthony Moore (Rep)
    19. Shawna Mott-Wright (Dem)
    20. Markwayne Mullin (Rep)
    21. Cyndi Munson (Dem)
    22. Casey Murdock (Rep)
    23. Robert Murphy (L)
  14. N
    1. A. D. Nesbit (Ind)
    2. Joe Newhouse (Rep)
    3. Carl Newton (Rep)
    4. Monroe Nichols (Dem)
    5. Jadine Nollan (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Terry O'Donnell (Rep)
    2. Dirk O'Hara
    3. Jim Olsen (Rep)
    4. Mike Osburn (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Daniel Pae (Rep)
    2. Craig Parham (Dem)
    3. Rick Parris (Dem)
    4. Kenton Patzkowsky (Rep)
    5. Lonnie J. Paxton (Rep)
    6. Roland Pederson (Rep)
    7. Dewayne Pemberton (Rep)
    8. John Pfeiffer (Rep)
    9. Logan J. Phillips (Rep)
    10. Ajay Pittman (Dem)
    11. Susan Porter (Dem)
    12. Melissa Provenzano (Dem)
    13. Adam Pugh (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Pixie Quigley
  18. R
    1. Dave Rader (Rep)
    2. Nicol Ragland (Dem)
    3. Randy Randleman (Rep)
    4. Trish Ranson (Dem)
    5. Jack Reavis (Dem)
    6. Terri Reimer (Dem)
    7. Dustin Roberts (Rep)
    8. Eric Roberts (Rep)
    9. Sean Roberts (Rep)
    10. Bill Robinson (Rep)
    11. Lauren Rodebush (Rep)
    12. Cynthia Cindy Roe (Rep)
    13. Cody Rogers (Rep)
    14. Evelyn L. Rogers (Ind)
    15. Jacob Rosecrants (Dem)
    16. Paul Rosino (Rep)
    17. Ariel J Ross
    18. Michael Ross (Dem)
    19. Paul Royse (Rep)
    20. Todd Russ (Rep)
  19. S
    1. Nancy Sangirardi (Rep)
    2. Alex Scott (Dem)
    3. Madeline Scott (Dem)
    4. Lonnie Sims (Rep)
    5. David Smith (Rep)
    6. Chris Sneed (Rep)
    7. Rob Standridge (Rep)
    8. Marilyn Stark (Rep)
    9. Jay Steagall (Rep)
    10. Wendi Stearman (Rep)
    11. Blake Cowboy Stephens (Rep)
    12. Danny Sterling (Rep)
    13. Preston Stinson (Rep)
    14. Andrea Stone (Dem)
    15. Judd Strom (Rep)
    16. Mike Sullivan (Dem)
  20. T
    1. John Talley (Rep)
    2. P.D. Taylor (Rep)
    3. Zack Taylor (Rep)
    4. Chuck Threadgill (Dem)
    5. Emilie Tindle (Dem)
    6. Greg Treat (Rep)
    7. Mauree Turner (Dem)
  21. V
    1. Mark Vancuren (Rep)
    2. Emily Virgin (Dem)
  22. W
    1. John Waldron (Dem)
    2. Collin Walke (Dem)
    3. Valerie Walker (Rep)
    4. Kevin Wallace (Rep)
    5. Rick Warren (Rep)
    6. Summer Wesley (Dem)
    7. Josh West (Rep)
    8. Kevin West (Rep)
    9. Rick West (Rep)
    10. Tammy West (Rep)
    11. Bob White (L)
    12. Jennifer Wilkinson (Dem)
    13. Danny Williams (Rep)
    14. Max Wolfley (Rep)
    15. Rande Worthen (Rep)
  23. Y
    1. Susan Carle Young (Dem)