Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    2. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    3. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    4. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    5. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    7. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    8. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    9. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    10. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    12. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    13. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    18. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    25. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    26. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    27. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    28. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    30. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    31. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    32. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    33. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    34. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    35. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    37. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    38. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    39. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    40. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    41. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    43. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    44. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    45. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    46. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Telford Borough Mayor
    47. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    48. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    49. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
  1. 0
    1. Anthony Coghill (Dem)
    2. Kevin Kraus (Dem)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    3. Jacob Williamson (Dem)
    4. Bethani Cameron (Dem)
    5. Dom Costa (Dem)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    6. Theresa Kail Smith (Dem)
  2. 1
    1. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    2. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    3. No candidate filed (Dem)
    4. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Dem)
    7. No candidate filed (Dem)
    8. No candidate filed (Dem)
    9. No candidate filed (Dem)
    10. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    12. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 2 Constable
    13. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    18. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    25. No candidate filed (Dem)
    26. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    27. No candidate filed (Dem)
    28. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    30. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gregg Constable
    31. No candidate filed (Dem)
    32. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    33. No candidate filed (Dem)
    34. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    35. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    37. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    38. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Hartleton Constable
    39. No candidate filed (Dem)
    40. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    41. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    43. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    44. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    45. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Hartley Constable
    46. No candidate filed (Dem)
    47. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    48. No candidate filed (Dem)
    49. No candidate filed (Dem)
    50. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    51. No candidate filed (Dem)
    52. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 2 Constable
    53. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 1 Constable
    54. No candidate filed (Dem)
    55. No candidate filed (Dem)
    56. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    57. No candidate filed (Dem)
    58. No candidate filed (Dem)
    59. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewis Constable
    60. No candidate filed (Dem)
    61. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    62. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    63. No candidate filed (Dem)
    64. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    65. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    66. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    67. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    68. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    69. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    70. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    71. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 1 Constable
    72. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 2 Constable
    73. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 3 Constable
    74. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 4 Constable
    75. No candidate filed (Dem)
    76. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    77. No candidate filed (Dem)
    78. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    79. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    80. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    81. No candidate filed (Dem)
    82. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    83. No candidate filed (Dem)
    84. No candidate filed (Dem)
    85. No candidate filed (Dem)
    86. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    87. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    88. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    89. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    90. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    91. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    92. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    93. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    94. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    95. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    96. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Berlin Constable
    97. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    98. No candidate filed (Dem)
    99. No candidate filed (Dem)
    100. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    101. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    102. No candidate filed (Dem)
    103. No candidate filed (Dem)
    104. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    105. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    106. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    107. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    108. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    109. No candidate filed (Dem)
    110. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    111. No candidate filed (Dem)
    112. No candidate filed (Dem)
    113. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    114. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    115. No candidate filed (Dem)
    116. No candidate filed (Dem)
    117. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    118. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    119. No candidate filed (Dem)
    120. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    121. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    122. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    123. No candidate filed (Dem)
    124. No candidate filed (Dem)
    125. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    126. Wendy Hulsizer-McClintock (Dem, Rep)
    127. Randall Brachbill (Rep)
    128. Anne Walker (Dem)
    129. R. Michael Prendergast (Dem)
    130. Jeffrey J. Puhala (Rep)
    131. Ezra Nanes (Dem)
    132. Jim Leous (Dem)
    133. B. Divine Lipscomb (Dem)
    134. Ronald Filippelli (Dem)
    135. Catherine Dauler (Dem)
    136. Gopal Balachandran (Dem)
    137. Nina Ahmad (Dem)
    138. Kendy Alvarez (Dem)
    139. Randy J. Barli (Dem)
    140. Marc I. Basist (Dem)
    141. Jessica Benham (Dem)
    142. Stanley L. Bingaman (Rep)
    143. Ryan Bizzarro (Dem)
    144. Brendan F. Boyle (Dem)
    145. Kevin J. Boyle (Dem)
    146. Kevin Branco (Dem)
    147. Tim Briggs (Dem)
    148. Amen Brown (Dem)
    149. Eric N. Brown (Dem)
    150. Margie Brown (Dem)
    151. Peter Buck (Dem)
    152. Frank Burns (Dem)
    153. Bernie Cantorna (Dem)
    154. Matt Cartwright (Dem)
    155. Kolbe Cole (Dem)
    156. Carolyn Comitta (Dem)
    157. Jay Costa, Jr. (Dem)
    158. Madeleine Dean (Dem)
    159. Mary Jo Daley (Dem)
    160. Tina Davis (Dem)
    161. Pamela A. DeLissio (Dem)
    162. Jill Dennin (Dem)
    163. Frank Dermody (Dem)
    164. Sam Doctor (Dem)
    165. Mike Doyle (Dem)
    166. Mike Doyle (Dem)
    167. Lindsay Drew (Dem)
    168. Matthew Duvall (Dem)
    169. Dwight Evans (Dem)
    170. Katie Evans (Dem)
    171. Jacob Feuerstein (Dem)
    172. No candidate filed (Dem)
    173. Danielle Friel Otten (Dem)
    174. Nick Fuller (Dem)
    175. Kristy Gnibus (Dem)
    176. Dan Greak (Dem)
    177. Daniel Greene (Dem)
    178. Lee Griffin (Dem)
    179. Ryan Grimm (Dem)
    180. Nancy Guenst (Dem)
    181. Manny Guzman (Dem)
    182. Bonnie Hamilton (Dem)
    183. Sarah E. Hammond (Dem)
    184. Liz Hanbidge (Dem)
    185. Phil Heasley (Dem)
    186. David Alan Heayn (Dem)
    187. Dianne Herrin (Dem)
    188. Carol Hill-Evans (Dem)
    189. Chrissy Houlahan (Dem)
    190. Kristine Howard (Dem)
    191. Joshua A. Hunt (Rep)
    192. Pam Iovino (Dem)
    193. Marylouise Isaacson (Dem)
    194. R. Lee James (Rep)
    195. Kevin Jones (Dem)
    196. Marlene Katz (Dem)
    197. Brian L. Kerstetter (Dem, Rep)
    198. Ian M. Kidd (Dem)
    199. Michele Knoll (Dem)
    200. Anita Astorino Kulik (Dem)
    201. Conor Lamb (Dem)
    202. Lauren Lareau (Dem)
    203. Steve Malagari (Dem)
    204. Bill Marx (Dem)
    205. Kurt A. Masser (Rep)
    206. Robert F. Matzie (Dem)
    207. Kelly Mcdonough (Dem)
    208. Maria McLaughlin (Dem)
    209. Jennifer Meule (Rep)
    210. Dan Miller (Dem)
    211. Nicole Miller (Dem)
    212. Bill Monahan (Dem)
    213. Gerald J Mullery (Dem)
    214. Kyle J. Mullins (Dem)
    215. Napoleon Nelson (Dem)
    216. Sara-Summer Oliphant (Dem)
    217. Fred Owens (Dem)
    218. Clint Owlett (Rep)
    219. John Padora (Dem)
    220. Darisha K. Parker (Dem)
    221. Tina Pickett (Rep)
    222. Taylor Picone (Dem)
    223. Nick Pisciottano (Dem)
    224. Robert Prah, Jr. (Dem)
    225. Brittney Rodas (Dem)
    226. Adam Rodriguez (Dem)
    227. Doug Ross (Dem)
    228. Todd Rowley (Dem)
    229. Mark Rozzi (Dem)
    230. Jason Ruff (Dem)
    231. Richard Ruggieri (Dem)
    232. Chris Sainato (Dem)
    233. Steve Samuelson (Dem)
    234. Ben Sanchez (Dem)
    235. Christina Sappey (Dem)
    236. Bradley M. Sauers (Rep)
    237. Nikil Saval (Dem)
    238. Mary Gay Scanlon (Dem)
    239. Mike Schlossberg (Dem)
    240. Judy Schwank (Dem)
    241. George Scott (Dem)
    242. Tara Shakespeare (Dem)
    243. Josh Shapiro (Dem)
    244. Harlan Shober (Dem)
    245. Nancy Showers (Dem)
    246. Lissa Geiger Shulman (Dem)
    247. Melissa L. Shusterman (Dem)
    248. Michelle Siegel (Dem)
    249. Sharon L. Silberman (Dem)
    250. Emily Skopov (Dem)
    251. Daniel Smith, Jr. (Dem)
    252. Joanna Bryn Smith (Dem)
    253. Patty Smith (Dem)
    254. Gary Spillane (Dem)
    255. David Lee Spurgeon (Dem)
    256. Rich Sterner (Dem)
    257. Shelbie L. Stromyer (Dem)
    258. Peter Pj Symons, Jr. (Dem)
    259. Janet Diaz (Dem)
    260. Byron Timmins (Dem)
    261. Joe Torsella (Dem)
    262. Bina Bilenky Trahan (Dem)
    263. Susan Travis (Dem)
    264. Bill Troutman (Dem)
    265. Karen M. Troutman (Rep)
    266. Wendy Ullman (Dem)
    267. Amanda R. Waldman (Dem)
    268. Joe Waltz (Dem)
    269. Perry Warren (Dem)
    270. Joe Webster (Dem)
    271. Michele Wherley (Dem)
    272. Susan Wild (Dem)
    273. Bob Williams (Dem)
    274. Claudette Williams (Dem)
    275. Dan K. Williams (Dem)
    276. Robert Williams (Dem)
    277. Zachary Wilson (Dem)
    278. Mike Zabel (Dem)
    279. Tara Zrinski (Dem)
  3. 2
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. No candidate filed (Rep)
    3. No candidate filed (Rep)
    4. No candidate filed (Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Rep)
    7. No candidate filed (Rep)
    8. No candidate filed (Rep)
    9. Katherine Yeaple (Dem)
    10. Richard Biever (Dem)
    11. Jacob R. Werner (Rep)
    12. Randall Moyer (Rep)
    13. Thomas Moyer (Rep)
    14. L. Eric Bernier (Dem)
    15. Dustin Best (Dem)
    16. Anthony Fragola (Rep)
    17. Tierra D. Williams (Dem)
    18. Lisa Strickland (Dem)
    19. Dominick T. Adamo (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    20. Charles Adcock (Rep)
    21. Billy Allred (Rep)
    22. Allen Arthur Anderson (Rep)
    23. Mike Armanini (Rep)
    24. Miles Arnott (Rep)
    25. Annette C. Baker (Rep)
    26. Jennifer Balatincz (Rep)
    27. Kathy Barnette (Rep)
    28. Aaron Bashir (Rep)
    29. Michael Bagdes-Canning (Grn)
    30. Kelly Bellerby-Allen (Rep)
    31. Kerry A. Benninghoff (Rep)
    32. Aaron Bernstine (Rep)
    33. Cindy L. Bingaman (Rep)
    34. Candace J. Blankenship (Rep)
    35. Jim Bognet (Rep)
    36. Tammy Bollinger (Rep)
    37. Linda Book (Rep)
    38. Stephanie Borowicz (Rep)
    39. Marc Bozzacco (L)
    40. Rosemary Brown (Rep)
    41. Amanda M. Cappelletti (Dem)
    42. John Chura (Rep)
    43. Deb Ciamacca (Dem)
    44. Bud Cook (Rep)
    45. David Cooney (Rep)
    46. Jim Cox (Rep)
    47. Paige Curry (Rep)
    48. Shanna Danielson (Dem)
    49. Eric Davanzo (Rep)
    50. Timothy Defoor (Rep)
    51. Carroll W. Diefenbach (Rep)
    52. Sheryl M. Delozier (Rep)
    53. Carrie Delrosso (Rep)
    54. Tony Deluca (Dem)
    55. Eugene Depasquale (Dem)
    56. Matthew R. Dersham (Rep)
    57. Russ Diamond (Rep)
    58. Lori A. Dumas (Dem)
    59. Cris Dush (Rep)
    60. Thomas L. Eberhart (Rep)
    61. Rico Elmore (Rep)
    62. John Emmons (Rep)
    63. David Farmer (Dem)
    64. Frank Farry (Rep)
    65. Mindy Fee (Rep)
    66. Gail Foreman (Rep)
    67. Kacey French (Rep)
    68. Lisa Friebel (Rep)
    69. Paul Friel (Dem)
    70. Kevin R. Fry (Dem, Rep)
    71. Vincent D Gagliardo Jr (Rep)
    72. Stacy L. Garrity (Rep)
    73. Keith Gillespie (Rep)
    74. Mike Glazer (Rep)
    75. John R. Gordner (Rep)
    76. Beverly L. Hackenberg (Rep)
    77. Lori R. Hackenberg (Dem, Rep)
    78. Michael Harvey (Rep)
    79. David S. Hassenplug (Rep)
    80. Greg Hayes (Rep)
    81. David Alan Heayn (Dem)
    82. Heather Heidelbaugh (Rep)
    83. Susan C. Sue Helm (Rep)
    84. Jolene D. Helwig (Rep)
    85. Dale Hensel (Rep)
    86. David S. Hickernell (Rep)
    87. Fred W. Hoffman Jr. (Rep)
    88. Karen Houck (Rep)
    89. Scott J. Hough (Rep)
    90. Scott E. Hutchinson (Rep)
    91. Rich Irvin (Rep)
    92. John Joyce (Rep)
    93. Joshua D. Kail (Rep)
    94. Aaron Kaufer (Rep)
    95. Dawn Keefer (Rep)
    96. Fred Keller (Rep)
    97. Mike Kelly (Rep)
    98. Brian Kirkland (Dem)
    99. Jerry Knowles (Rep)
    100. Gregory Koehle (Dem, Rep)
    101. Kurt Korinko (Rep)
    102. Ellie K. Kreisher (Rep)
    103. Shelby Labs (Rep)
    104. Davena L. Laverty (Rep)
    105. John Lawrence (Rep)
    106. Summer Lee (Dem)
    107. Andrew Lewis (Rep)
    108. Milou Mackenzie (Rep)
    109. Zach Mako (Rep)
    110. Jim Marshall (Rep)
    111. Arthur W. Masser (Rep)
    112. Doug Mastriano (Rep)
    113. Beth Ann Bittner Mazza (Rep)
    114. David McCarty (Rep)
    115. Michael Mccollum (Rep)
    116. Michael McCreary (Rep)
    117. James E. Messinger (Rep)
    118. Daryl Metcalfe (Rep)
    119. William Michael (Rep)
    120. David Millard (Rep)
    121. Brett R. Miller (Rep)
    122. Diane O. Miller (Rep)
    123. Connie Moore (Rep)
    124. Edward B. Moyer (Rep)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    125. Marci Mustello (Rep)
    126. Mary Noldy (Rep)
    127. Tim O'Neal (Rep)
    128. Jason Ortitay (Rep)
    129. James D. Oswald (Rep)
    130. Sean Parnell (Rep)
    131. Paula Patrick (Rep)
    132. Tracy Pennycuick (Rep)
    133. Todd Polinchock (Rep)
    134. Carol A. Price (Rep)
    135. Thomas H. Purves (Rep)
    136. Jack Rader (Rep)
    137. Guy Reschenthaler (Rep)
    138. Joseph L. Richard Jr. (Rep)
    139. Lisa Goldman Riley (Rep)
    140. Ernest R. Ritter III (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    141. Eric Roe (Rep)
    142. Lana A. Rote (Rep)
    143. Hazel M. Roush (Rep)
    144. Gary L. Ruhl (Rep)
    145. Lynne Ryan (Rep)
    146. Meghan Schroeder (Rep)
    147. Brian Sims (Dem)
    148. Julie L. Slomski (Dem)
    149. Brett C. Stamm (Rep)
    150. Karen A. Stamm (Rep)
    151. Sierra Street (Dem)
    152. Howard Terndrup (Rep)
    153. Glenn Gt Thompson (Rep)
    154. David Torres (Rep)
    155. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    156. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    157. Greg Vitali (Dem)
    158. Bradley L. Wagner (Rep)
    159. Eric N. Wagner (Rep)
    160. Nancy L. Walter (Rep)
    161. Bryan D. Walters (Rep)
    162. Carlene M. Weaver (Rep)
    163. Gary Wegman (Dem)
    164. Mark Wehr (Rep)
    165. Barbara J. Wise (Rep)
    166. Erik A. Wise (Rep)
    167. Joseph Wise (Rep)
    168. Butch Woolsey (Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    169. Wendy Yoder (Rep)
  4. 3
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. Patti Higgins (Rep)
    3. Jeremie Thompson (Rep)
    4. Dennis Hameister (Dem)
    5. Franklin Harden (Rep)
    6. Sultan Magruder (Dem)
    7. Betsy Whitman (Dem)
    8. Pamela Robb (Dem)
    9. Pat Romano Jr. (Rep)
    10. Donald Travis (Rep)
    11. Dave Capperella (Rep)
    12. Darryl J. Audia (I)
    13. Matt Baltsar (L)
    14. Tim Bonner (Rep)
    15. Ryan Bourinski (L)
    16. Christine Boyle (Rep)
    17. Kevin Brobson (Rep)
    18. Paul Cwalina (Write-in) (L)
    19. Danny Devito (Rep)
    20. John Disanto (Rep)
    21. Julianne W. Finkbiner (Rep)
    22. Ellen Fisher (Rep)
    23. Ann Flood (Rep)
    24. Larry Frey (L)
    25. Valerie Gaydos (Rep)
    26. Joe Hamm (Rep)
    27. Tim Hennessey (Rep)
    28. Gene D. Johnson, Jr. (Rep)
    29. Rick Krajewski (Dem)
    30. Dan Laughlin (Rep)
    31. Noyes J. Lawton (L)
    32. Wendy Graham Leland (Rep)
    33. Jared Martin (L)
    34. Scott Martin (Rep)
    35. Rob Mercuri (Rep)
    36. Dan Meuser (Rep)
    37. Lori Mizgorski (Rep)
    38. Jennifer Moore (L)
    39. Ruth Moton (Rep)
    40. Drew Murray (Rep)
    41. Luke Edison Negron (Rep)
    42. Roger W. Nuss (I)
    43. Scott Perry (Rep)
    44. Dasha Pruett (Rep)
    45. Mike Puskaric (Rep)
    46. Chris Quinn (Rep)
    47. Noel Rivera (Write-in) (Grn)
    48. Devlin Robinson (Rep)
    49. Lisa Scheller (Rep)
    50. Nate Schmolze (Asp)
    51. Lloyd K. Smucker (Rep)
    52. Joe Soloski (L)
    53. Perry Stambaugh (Rep)
    54. Michael Thomas Taylor (Rep)
    55. Tim Twardzik (Rep)
    56. John M. Waldenberger (Write-in) (L)
    57. Garret Wasserman (Write-in) (Grn)
    58. Daniel Wassmer (L)
    59. John Weinrich (I)
  5. 4
    1. Keith Harter (Dem)
    2. Rodney E. Musser (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jon Guizar (Dem, Rep)
    4. Jeffrey Scott Steiner (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jack Bechdel II (Dem, Rep)
    6. Jordan Emely (Dem, Rep)
    7. Andrea Royer (Dem, Rep)
    8. Dawn Lorenz (Dem, Rep)
    9. Deborah Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    10. Peter Buck (Dem, Rep)
    11. Olivia Faison (Grn)
    12. Amanda Green Hawkins (Dem)
    13. Melissa Hombosky (Dem)
    14. Joe Kerwin (Rep)
    15. Patricia A. McCullough (Rep)
    16. Tom Mehaffie (Rep)
    17. Mike Regan (Rep)
    18. Greg Rothman (Rep)
    19. Kevin Runey (Rep)
    20. Timothy Runkle (Grn)
    21. Richard L. Weiss (Grn)
  6. 5
    1. David K. Hutchinson (Dem, Rep)
    2. Jackie Huff (Dem, Rep)
    3. Michelle Glenn Young (Dem, Rep)
    4. Carline Crevecoeur (Dem, Rep)
    5. Drew Crompton (Rep)
    6. AJ Doyle (Rep)
    7. Wanda Logan (Rep)
    8. Katherine Thatcher (withdrawn) (Dem)
  7. 6
    1. Jon Eaton (Dem)
    2. Stacy Marie Wallace (Rep)
  8. 7
    1. Kathy Garry Bowers (Rep)
    2. Rita Purnell (Rep)
  9. 8
    1. Kent D. Bernier (Rep)
  10. 9
    1. Barbara Dann (Rep)
  11. A
    1. Sharif N. Abaza (Dem)
    2. Jake Abel (Rep)
    3. Matt Abell (Dem)
    4. Jonathan Abrams (Dem)
      candidate for Springfield Constable
    5. Kristin Acquarola (Dem)
    6. Aaron R. Adams (Dem)
    7. Bob Adams (Rep)
    8. Devin P. Adams (Dem, Rep)
    9. Louis Joseph Adams (Rep)
    10. Markus E. Adams (Dem)
    11. Michael J. Adams (Dem)
    12. Milan P. Adams (Dem)
    13. R. Scott Adams (Dem)
    14. Samuel Adenbaum (Dem)
    15. Donna Adipietro (Dem)
    16. Frank Agovino (Rep)
    17. William Aguglia (Dem)
    18. Ernie Aguirre (Rep)
    19. Andrea Ahern (Rep)
    20. Judith M. Ahern (Dem, Rep)
    21. Brian K Ahner (Rep)
    22. Rosanna Akhavan (Dem)
    23. Deirdre Alderfer (Dem, Rep)
    24. Nicholas J. Alexandroff (Dem, Rep)
    25. Shawn Alfonso-Wells (Dem)
    26. MD M. Ali (Dem)
    27. Mohamed Haider Ali (Dem)
    28. Brian Allen (Dem, Rep)
    29. Jack Allen (Rep)
    30. John Allen (Dem, Rep)
    31. Abm B. Altamash (Dem)
    32. Randy Altemose (Rep)
    33. Kenneth L. Alvania (Dem)
    34. Fred Amendola (Dem)
    35. Roy Anders Jr (Dem)
    36. Angela Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    37. Brud C Anderson (Dem)
    38. Kay S. Anderson (Dem)
    39. Natalie Anderson (Rep)
    40. Robert C. Anderson (Dem)
    41. Robert C. Anderson (Rep)
    42. Ross Anderson (Dem)
    43. William Ryan Anderson (Dem)
    44. Anton Andrew (Dem)
    45. George C Andrews (Rep)
    46. George C Andrews (Dem)
    47. Kimberly Andrews (Dem, Rep)
    48. Brian Andruszko (Rep)
    49. Paul Angermeier (Rep)
    50. Derek Anspach (Dem)
    51. Mary Antczak (Dem)
    52. Jenna Antoniewicz (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Mayor
    53. Joseph C. Appel (Dem, Rep)
    54. David Appelbaum (Dem)
      candidate for Yardley Borough Mayor
    55. Shelly Aquilante (Dem)
    56. Kenneth Robert Aquiline (Dem)
    57. Dave Argall (Rep)
    58. Melissa Arifaj (Dem, Rep)
    59. John J. Armato (Dem, Rep)
    60. Regina Armitage (Dem, Rep)
    61. Phillips M Armstrong (Dem)
    62. Tim Arnold (Rep)
    63. Ron Arnoni (Dem, Rep)
    64. Miles Arnott (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Council
    65. Dawn M Arnst (Dem)
    66. Yaniv Aronson (Dem)
      candidate for Conshohocken Mayor
    67. Lawrence Arrigo (Dem)
    68. Dennis Richard Arthur (Rep)
    69. Denise Ashe (Dem)
    70. Shae Ashe (Dem, Rep)
    71. Janelle H. Aslam (Dem)
    72. Robert Astor (Dem)
    73. Albert Atkinson (Dem)
    74. Michael A. Attix (Dem)
    75. Lisa Auerbach (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    76. Laurie Augustine (Rep)
    77. Renita E. Austin (Dem)
    78. Osman K. Awad (Dem)
  12. B
    1. Michael Baab (Dem, Rep)
    2. Tino Babayan (Dem)
    3. Andrew Babson (Dem)
    4. David Bachman (Rep)
    5. Scott Badami (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Supervisor
    6. Angelo Baiocchi (Dem)
    7. Brittni Lee Bair (Dem)
    8. Jackie Baker (Dem)
    9. Julie M. Baker (Dem)
    10. Meaghan Baker (Rep)
    11. Denise Balason (Dem, Rep)
    12. Lisa M. Baldis (Dem, Rep)
    13. David A. Baldonieri (Rep)
    14. Demetrius L. Baldwin (Dem)
    15. Rebecca Bancroft (Dem)
      candidate for Newtown Borough Mayor
    16. Robert Bandy (Dem)
    17. Angelina Banks (Dem, Rep)
    18. Michael G. Bannon Jr (Rep)
    19. Rajan Bansal (Dem)
    20. Jerry Barber (Dem)
    21. James J. Barefoot (Dem)
    22. Wendi Barish (Dem)
    23. Shaina Barnes (Dem)
    24. Todd Barnes (Dem, Rep)
    25. Crystal Barr (Dem, Rep)
    26. Thomas Barr (Dem)
    27. Carlos Alberto Barraza (Dem)
    28. Steven Barrer (Dem)
    29. Chelsea Barrish (Dem)
    30. Shannon Barron (Dem)
    31. Jim Barry (Dem)
    32. Paula Barson (Dem, Rep)
    33. George Bartha (Dem, Rep)
    34. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    35. David J. Bartholf (Dem)
    36. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
    37. Erin C. Bartkins (Rep)
    38. Anita L. Barton (Dem)
    39. David J. Barton (Dem, Rep)
    40. Edward Bartosiewicz (Dem)
    41. Lori Sekulich Bartrug (Rep)
    42. Jason M Bashaw (Dem, Rep)
    43. Tim Basilone (Rep)
    44. Rashaad Bates (Dem)
    45. William Bates (Rep)
    46. Christine Batycki (Rep)
    47. Christopher Bauer (Dem)
    48. Molly Bauer (Rep)
    49. Drew Baum (Rep)
    50. Donald J. Baumgarten (Dem)
    51. Shana Baumgartner (Dem)
    52. Patricia Ann Baver (Rep)
    53. Robert M Baxter (Rep)
    54. William D. Bayler, Jr (Rep)
    55. David Beard (Dem)
    56. Wendy Beatty-Burg (Rep)
    57. Nicole T. Beaty (Dem)
    58. Julie W. Bechtel (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    59. Jill Beck (Dem)
    60. Regina T. Beck (Rep)
    61. William C. Beck (Rep)
    62. Barbara Becker (Rep)
    63. Dean Becker (Dem)
      candidate for Perkiomen Supervisor
    64. Dave Becki (Dem)
    65. Kimberly A. Bedillion (Rep)
    66. Shawn P. Bedwell (Rep)
    67. Bruce Beemer (Dem, Rep)
    68. James Joseph Beisler (Rep)
    69. Ron W Beitler (Rep)
    70. Jerrod D Belvin (Rep)
    71. Thomas Belcastro (Dem)
    72. John F Belin Jr (Rep)
    73. Ben Bell (Dem)
    74. Daniel G. Bell (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    75. Jennifer Bell (Dem)
    76. William Bell (Dem)
    77. Barry Bellinger Jr (Dem)
    78. Michael Belmonte (Dem, Rep)
    79. James Bender (Dem, Rep)
    80. Kathleen F. Benditt (Dem)
    81. Chuck Benhayon (Rep)
    82. Michelle Benitez (Rep)
    83. Don Benn (Dem)
    84. Amber Bennet (Dem)
    85. Amber Bennett (Rep)
    86. Andrew C. Bennett (Rep)
    87. Bill Bennett (Dem, Rep)
    88. David Bennett (Rep)
    89. Randy Bennett (Dem)
      candidate for Bridgeport Mayor
    90. Domenic Bentivegna (Dem)
    91. Domenic Bentivegna (Rep)
    92. Casey Lee Berardi (Dem)
    93. Michael Berardi (Dem, Rep)
    94. Melanie D. Beresford (Rep)
    95. Donald D. Bergey (Rep)
    96. Frank C. Bernardini (Dem)
    97. Frank Bernhardt (Dem, Rep)
    98. David Bernini (Dem)
    99. Frank Berry (Dem)
    100. Rachel Ezzell Berry (Dem)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    101. Jeffrey Bertok (Rep)
    102. Jeff Besong (Rep)
    103. PatricK J Best (Dem)
    104. Patrick J Best (Rep)
    105. Jack Betkowski (Dem)
    106. Jennifer A. Bett (Dem)
    107. Robert Betters (Dem)
    108. Denise Betts (Rep)
    109. Shannon Betts-Brooks (Dem)
    110. Christopher J. Betz (Rep)
    111. Lou Betz (Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Supervisor
    112. Christopher M. Betzler (Rep)
    113. Mark E. Betzner (Dem)
    114. Kamal Uddin Bhutto (Dem)
    115. Kevin P. Biber (Dem)
    116. Louise M. Biddle (Dem)
    117. Judy Bieberfeld (Dem)
    118. Robert J. Biel (Dem)
    119. Tom Biggar (Dem)
    120. Amy Billetta (Dem)
    121. Dennis R. Biondo, Jr. (Dem)
    122. Shelli Bird (Rep)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    123. Dean A. Birdy (Dem)
    124. William J. Birnes (Dem)
    125. John C Bishop (Dem)
    126. James D. Black, Jr. (Dem)
    127. Bethany H. Blackburn (Dem)
    128. Cindy Blake (Rep)
    129. Cindy Blake (Dem)
    130. Raymond Blalock (Dem)
    131. John Blanchard (Rep)
    132. Majovie Bland (Dem)
    133. Joseph T. Blase (Rep)
    134. Beau Blaser (Dem, Rep)
    135. Brian Blasiole (Dem)
    136. Norman E Blatt Jr (Dem)
    137. Corinne Blaydon (Dem)
    138. Chris Blazak (Rep)
    139. Marshall Bleefeld (Dem, Rep)
    140. Floyd Bless (Rep)
    141. Michael Blichar, Jr. (Dem)
    142. Andy Block (Dem, Rep)
    143. Philip Block (Dem)
    144. Jordan Blomgren (Rep)
    145. Jay Blumenthal (Dem)
    146. Stephen William Blumenthal (Dem)
    147. Kate Blunt (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    148. Adam Blythe (Dem)
    149. Samuel J. Boak (Dem)
    150. Karen Boback (Rep)
    151. Louis L Bodish (Dem)
    152. Michael N. Bogesdorfer (Dem)
    153. Fay K. Boland (Dem)
    154. Rudy Bolea (Dem)
    155. Daryl Boling (Dem, Rep)
    156. Erin Bollenbacher (Dem)
    157. George Bollendorf, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    158. Jagger Bollendorf (Rep)
    159. Rachael Bollens (Dem)
    160. Bill Bolton (Rep)
    161. Marguerite L. Bolton (Dem)
    162. Scott Bomboy (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    163. James A. Bonant (Rep)
    164. Stephanie Bonincontro (Rep)
    165. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    166. Sylvana Bonner (Dem, Rep)
    167. Perry Bonner-Fennal (Dem)
    168. Cory Bonnet (Dem, Rep)
    169. Dorothy J. Bonovitz (Rep)
    170. Linda J. Book (Rep)
    171. Sharon J. Booker (Dem)
    172. Terri Booker (Dem)
    173. Drew Borcik (Dem)
    174. Eugene Borio (Dem)
    175. Lisa A. Borowski (Dem)
    176. Destiny Borrelli (Rep)
    177. Louis J. Borrelli (Dem, Rep)
    178. Lisa A. Borrelli Dorn (Dem, Rep)
    179. James J. Borrelli, Jr (Rep)
    180. Gerald J. Bosch (Rep)
    181. Barry G. Boucher (Dem)
    182. John Bova (Dem, Rep)
    183. Tom Boward (Dem)
    184. Craig Bowen (Dem)
    185. Tracey A. Bowen (Rep)
    186. Lee Bower (Rep)
    187. Kellie Bowker (Dem)
    188. Alisa Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    189. Cyndie Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    190. Michael W. Bowman (Rep)
    191. Phil Boyd (Dem)
    192. Kevin J. Boyer (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    193. Monique Sunday Boykins (Dem)
    194. James M. Boyle (Dem)
    195. Pat Mertens Boyle (Dem)
    196. Geoffrey Brace (Dem)
    197. Jessica Bradbury (Dem, Rep)
    198. Matt Bradford (Dem)
    199. Jessie Bradica (Dem, Rep)
    200. Don Bradley (Dem)
    201. Debra I. Bradshaw (Rep)
    202. John Brady (Rep)
    203. Sandra Brady (Rep)
    204. Scott E. Brady (Rep)
    205. Jeremy Brake-Zacherl (Dem)
    206. Karen Bramblett (Dem)
    207. Mary Alice Brancato (Dem, Rep)
    208. Kate A. Brandes (Dem)
    209. Edward Brandt (Rep)
    210. Nadine Brandt (Dem)
    211. Christopher Brannigan (Dem, Rep)
    212. Hugh Braun (Rep)
    213. Katelind Brennan (Dem)
    214. Richard Brennan (Dem)
    215. Eleanor Breslin (Dem)
    216. Jim Brewster (Dem)
    217. Jill Brewster-Lape (Dem)
    218. Ilya Breyman (Dem)
    219. David Bria (Dem)
    220. Dale Bricker Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    221. Suzanne Briddes (Rep)
    222. Nathan Bridge (Dem)
    223. Mike Brill (Rep)
    224. Lon Brinckman, II (Rep)
      candidate for East Greenville Mayor
    225. Joan Broadfield (Dem)
    226. Lavi Brocato (Dem)
    227. John Brodbeck (Rep)
    228. David Brodecki (Dem, Rep)
    229. Merry Broderick Woods (Rep)
      candidate for Jury Commissioner
    230. Ken Brodsky (Dem)
    231. William J. Brong (Dem, Rep)
    232. Steve Brook (Dem)
    233. Bob Brooks (Rep)
    234. Carlette Brooks (Dem)
    235. Chuck Brooks (Rep)
    236. Kera Brooks (Dem)
    237. Allan T. Bross (Rep)
    238. Mary K. Brouse (Dem, Rep)
    239. Bobby Brown (D/R)
    240. Brian Brown (Dem, Rep)
    241. David C. Brown (Dem)
    242. Edward Brown (Dem)
    243. Erin Brown (Dem)
    244. Jael Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Constable
    245. Jennie Brown (Dem, Rep)
    246. Joshua K. Brown (Rep)
    247. Karen L. Brown (Dem, Rep)
    248. LaTarsha Brown (Dem)
    249. Lynn Rosenbayger Brown (Dem)
    250. Mary Brown (Dem, Rep)
    251. Paula Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    252. Rebecca Tyers Brown (Dem)
    253. Pam Brown Margolis (Dem)
      candidate for Perkiomen Supervisor
    254. John E. Brown, Jr. (Dem)
    255. Larry Browne (Dem)
    256. Sean Browne (Dem, Rep)
    257. Steven Browning (Rep)
    258. Victor Brozusky (Dem)
    259. Jon Bruening (Dem)
    260. Debra Lee Bruner (Rep)
    261. Robert Brunner (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Auditor
    262. Lenore Bruno (Rep)
    263. Mark A. Bruno (D/R)
    264. Christina Brussalis (Dem, Rep)
    265. Santina Brutus (Dem)
    266. Christopher M. Bryan (Dem)
    267. Christopher M. Bryan (Rep)
    268. Thaddeus Brzezicki (Rep)
    269. Onorato Bucci (Rep)
    270. Arthur Buccigrossi III (Dem)
    271. Patricia Bucco (Dem)
    272. Kellie Buchanan (Dem, Rep)
    273. Vanessa Buffry (Dem, Rep)
    274. Douglas Bull (Rep)
    275. Donna Bullock (Dem)
    276. Brooke M. Burchette- Williams (Dem)
    277. Awilda M. Burgos (Rep)
    278. Danilo Burgos (Dem)
    279. Daniel D. Burke (Dem)
    280. John Burke (Rep)
      candidate for Newtown Borough Mayor
    281. Tracy W. Burke (Rep)
    282. Edward V. Burke Jr (Dem)
    283. Stephen J Burker (Dem)
    284. Todd Burlingame (Rep)
    285. Danielle Alyce Burnette (Rep)
    286. Larry L. Burns (Rep)
    287. Darren Burrell (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    288. Frank S. Burstein (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Auditor
    289. Lori M. Burt (Rep)
    290. John M. Burwell (Dem)
    291. Jou-Al Burwell (Dem)
    292. Leonard Busby (Dem)
    293. Martin F. Busch (Dem)
    294. Frederic Bush (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    295. Judith A. Bush (Rep)
    296. Candice Butler (Dem)
    297. Greg Butler (Dem)
    298. Kimberly Butler (Rep)
    299. Robert Butler (Rep)
    300. Susan Butya (Dem)
    301. William Buzzard (Rep)
    302. Patti Bye (Dem)
    303. James-Brian Byers (Dem)
    304. Bob Byrne (Dem)
    305. Magda Byrne (Dem)
    306. Robert Byrne (Rep)
    307. Stephen R. Byrne (Rep)
  13. C
    1. Frank Cabanas (Dem, Rep)
    2. Janice A Cabral (Dem)
    3. James J. Caffrey (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Mayor
    4. Tom Caffrey (Dem, Rep)
    5. Daniel Cahill (Rep)
    6. Ashley Nicole Cain (Dem)
    7. Tina M. Cairns (Dem, Rep)
    8. Ginny Cairo-Vitella (Dem, Rep)
    9. Marianne Calabrese (Rep)
    10. Pauline Calabrese (Dem, Rep)
    11. Helene Calci (Dem)
    12. Ann Calderaio (Rep)
    13. Timothy Caldwell (Dem)
    14. William Caldwell (Dem)
    15. Stacey Calhoun (Dem)
    16. Patrick Callahan (Dem, Rep)
    17. Dennis Callan (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    18. Ashley Campbell (Dem)
    19. Ben Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    20. Mark J Campbell (Rep)
    21. Nefertiti S Campbell (Dem)
    22. Sheri Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    23. Chris Campellone (Dem)
    24. Tammy Campli (Dem, Rep)
    25. Joseph A. Canale, Jr (Rep)
    26. Joseph A. Canale, Jr (Rep)
    27. Milagros Canales (Dem)
    28. Jennifer Cancro (Dem, Rep)
    29. Jennifer Cannon (Dem, Rep)
    30. John Cannon (Dem)
    31. Tom Capehart (Dem, Rep)
    32. Dominic Capobianco (Rep)
    33. Joseph B. Capozoli (Dem, Rep)
    34. Andrew Cappelli (Rep)
    35. Gregory Caprara (Rep)
    36. John P. Capuzzi Jr (Rep)
    37. Donna M. Caracappa (Dem)
    38. Tina M. Carcia (Dem)
    39. Gabriella Cardamone (Rep)
    40. Charles W. Cardell Jr (Rep)
    41. Robb J. Cardimen (Rep)
    42. Charles Carey (Rep)
    43. Shane Carlson (Rep)
    44. Victoria Carlson (Dem, Rep)
    45. Stephanie Carmichael (Dem)
    46. Pat Carnevale (Dem)
    47. Brian L. Carpenter (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Council
    48. Christopher B. Carpenter (Rep)
    49. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem)
    50. Sara Carpenter (Rep)
      candidate for Douglass Supervisor
    51. Bob Carr (Rep)
    52. Dorothy Carr (Dem)
    53. Maureen Carreno (Dem)
    54. Barbara M. Carrier (Dem)
    55. Andrew Carroll (Dem)
    56. Beth Carroll (Dem)
    57. Dan Carroll (Rep)
    58. Mike Carroll (Dem)
    59. Jessica Carswell (Dem)
    60. Amy Caruso (Dem)
    61. Amy Caruso (Rep)
    62. Jack Casey (Rep)
    63. Terrence Casey (Dem)
    64. John Joseph Cassidy (Dem, Rep)
    65. Eric P. Casteel (Rep)
    66. Thomas M. Castello (Dem, Rep)
    67. Greg Casten (Dem, Rep)
    68. Matthew Castiglia (Dem)
    69. Stephen R. Castle (Rep)
    70. Rick Cataldi (Dem)
    71. Jacquelyn Catalini (Dem, Rep)
    72. Patrick J. Catena (Dem)
    73. Melinda Cattley (Dem)
    74. Marci Caudle (Dem)
    75. Joshua Caulder (Rep)
    76. Kelly A. Caulfield (Rep)
    77. Tom Caulfield (Dem, Rep)
    78. Martin T. Causer (Rep)
    79. William Bill Caye (Dem, Rep)
    80. Rebecca Cecchine (Dem)
    81. Michael W. Ceci (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    82. Anthony Ceoffe (Dem, Rep)
    83. Morgan Cephas (Dem)
    84. James A. Cerqua (Dem)
    85. Jason J. Cervone (Dem, Rep)
    86. Ricki Chaikin (Rep)
    87. Susan Chally (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Mayor
    88. Lauren Elizabeth Chamberlain (Dem)
    89. Stacey Champion (Rep)
    90. Colton L. Chandler (Dem)
    91. Kathryn V. Chandless (Rep)
    92. Chris Chapman (Dem)
    93. Ray Chapman (Rep)
    94. Ross H. Chapman (Dem)
    95. Melissa Chargel (Dem)
    96. Janice Charlton (Rep)
    97. Chris Chermak (Rep)
    98. Lina Chero (Dem)
    99. Tiffany Cherry (Dem)
    100. Michele Chesaitis (Rep)
    101. Darrell K. Chestnut, III (Dem)
    102. Rosetta Chiavacci (Dem, Rep)
    103. David J. Chichilitti (Dem, Rep)
    104. Troy Chiddick (Dem, Rep)
    105. Michael A. Chiodo (Dem)
    106. Wayne M. Chiurazzi (Rep)
    107. Lawrence Choby (Dem, Rep)
    108. Paul Chrisman (Rep)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    109. Paul Chrisman (Rep)
    110. Coleen Christian (Rep)
    111. Christian Christoffersen (Rep)
    112. Megan Chuderewicz (Dem, Rep)
    113. Thomas Churak (Rep)
    114. Benjamin Church (Dem)
    115. Richard Churchill (Dem)
    116. Michael J. Ciach (Rep)
    117. Steven Cianciola (Rep)
    118. Lisa Ciccarelli (Dem)
    119. Paul Ciccone (Dem)
    120. Victor Cicero (Dem)
    121. Frederick Cichowski (Rep)
    122. Carmela Z. Ciliberti (Rep)
    123. Justine Cimarolli (Dem)
    124. Mario L. Cimino (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    125. Thomas F. Cino (Rep)
    126. Adam G. Ciongoli (Rep)
    127. Joe Ciresi (Dem)
    128. Joann Cisco Olsewski (Dem)
      candidate for Jury Commissioner
    129. Brendan Clancy (Rep)
    130. Lisa B. Clark (Dem, Rep)
    131. Maurice J. Clark Sr (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    132. John P. Clark Jr. (Rep)
    133. Suzanne Clarke (Rep)
    134. Jamina Clay (Dem, Rep)
    135. Jack Cleghorn (Rep)
    136. Jack Cleghorn (Dem)
    137. Calvin Clements (Dem)
    138. Denise Johnson Clemmons (Dem)
    139. Jan Cmar (Dem)
    140. Paul Cmil (Rep)
    141. Barbara Coates (Dem)
    142. Jonathan Cobb (Dem)
    143. Kayla Cocci (Rep)
    144. Kayla Cocci (Dem)
    145. Dominic A. Coccia, Jr (Rep)
    146. Harry Young Cochran (Dem)
    147. Jeffrey Coddington (Rep)
    148. Felecia Coffee (Dem)
    149. Gary J. Cohen (Dem)
    150. Robert M Cohen (Dem, Rep)
    151. Zachary Cohen (Dem, Rep)
    152. Patricia A. Coiner (Dem)
    153. Noelle Coker (Rep)
    154. Robyn Colajezzi (Dem)
    155. Frank Colantonio (Rep)
    156. Zachary Cole-Borghi (Dem)
    157. Anthony Colecchi (Dem)
    158. Anthony N. Coleman (Dem)
    159. Jarrett Coleman (Dem, Rep)
    160. Jason Coleman (Rep)
    161. Jason Coleman (Dem)
    162. Judith Coleman (Dem)
    163. Joel Colinear (Rep)
    164. Julian H. Collice (Rep)
    165. Dane Collins (Rep)
    166. Kim Collins (Rep)
    167. Roger C. Collins (Dem)
      candidate for Cheltenham Constable
    168. Marjulee V Colon (Rep)
    169. Joseph C Colyer (Rep)
    170. Dontae Comans (Dem)
    171. Gail Comden (Dem)
    172. Burt Comensky (Dem)
    173. Kirsten R (Dem)
    174. Kirsten R. Compitello (Dem)
    175. Lindsey J. Conan (Rep)
    176. Gerald Conicello (Dem)
    177. Tori Conicello-Emery (Dem)
    178. H. Scott Conklin (Dem)
    179. Larry Conklin (Rep)
    180. Claire Conley (Rep)
    181. Marianne Conley (Dem)
    182. Rebecca A. Conley (Rep)
    183. Rodney C Conn (Rep)
    184. Tara Conner-Hallston (Dem, Rep)
    185. William Connolly (Dem)
    186. Beth Connor (Dem)
    187. Beth Connor (Rep)
    188. Lisa A Conover (Dem)
    189. Ronald Conrad (Rep)
    190. Shawn A. Conran (Dem)
    191. Ryan Conroy (Dem)
    192. Helene Conroy-Smith (Dem)
    193. Helene Conroy-Smith (Rep)
    194. Joseph A. Consolmagno (Dem)
    195. Andrew B. Constanzer (Rep)
    196. Salvatore A. Conte (Dem, Rep)
    197. Fred J. Contino Jr (Rep)
    198. Dave Conway (Dem)
      candidate for Abington Constable
    199. Holly Conway (Dem)
    200. Holly Conway (Rep)
    201. William Cook (Rep)
    202. William Cook (Dem)
    203. Alice E Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    204. Amy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    205. Christy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    206. Gregory Cooper (Rep)
    207. John Patrick Cooper (Dem)
    208. Marcia L. Cooper (Dem)
    209. Kevin E. Cooper, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    210. Betty L. Copeland (Dem)
    211. Vincent Coppola (Rep)
    212. Daniel Corcoran (Dem)
    213. Daniel J. Corcoran (Rep)
    214. Christine D. Cordell (Rep)
    215. Steven R. Cordell (Rep)
    216. Robert Cormack (Rep)
    217. Natalie Cormier (Dem)
    218. Tammy S Cornelius (Rep)
    219. Roberta A. Corpuz (Rep)
    220. Stephen A Corr (Dem, Rep)
    221. Vince Corrie (Dem)
    222. Victor Corsino (Dem)
    223. Jonathan C. Corson (Rep)
    224. Jessel Costa (Dem, Rep)
    225. Joseph D. Costa (Dem)
    226. Jeremy Costenbadr (Dem)
    227. Michael J. Costigan (Dem)
    228. Dolores Cotter (Rep)
    229. Joanne Cottle (Dem)
    230. Nancy Cotton (Dem)
    231. Timothy Cougle (Rep)
    232. Sharon O. Council-Harris (Dem)
    233. Tom Courduff (Rep)
    234. Nathan Covington (L)
    235. Alyssa Cowan (Dem)
    236. Morgan Cowperthwaite, Jr. (Rep)
    237. John W. Cox, III (Rep)
    238. John Coyle (Rep)
    239. John Coyle (Dem)
    240. Rebecca Craig (Rep)
    241. Ed Cramer (Dem)
    242. Bradley E. Cranch (Rep)
    243. Moira J. Crawford (Rep)
    244. Rosemary Crawford (Dem)
    245. Bridgett Creach (Dem)
    246. Willliam J. Creevey (Dem)
    247. Michael Creighton (Dem)
    248. Dana Cress (Dem)
    249. Diane Criddle (Rep)
    250. Michelle Criner (Dem)
    251. Edward Crohe (Dem)
    252. Janelle Kayla Crossley (Dem)
    253. Brad Crouse (Dem)
    254. Brad Crouse (Dem)
    255. Donald Crouthamel (Dem)
    256. Steven B. Crowder (Dem)
    257. Melissa Crowley (Rep)
    258. Nikita Crumb (Dem)
    259. Michelle Crunkleton (Dem)
    260. Angel Cruz (Dem)
    261. Lorraine Cullen (Dem)
    262. Cameron M Culliver (Dem)
    263. Cameron M Culliver (Dem)
    264. Richard Cummings Jr (Dem, Rep)
    265. Casey Cunningham (Dem)
    266. Jack Cunningham (Rep)
    267. Joanne Cunningham (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    268. Kevin R. Cunningham (Dem)
    269. Lloyd Cunningham (Dem)
    270. Melanie Cunningham (Dem, Rep)
    271. Brianna M. Curran (Dem, Rep)
    272. Dawn Curran (Dem, Rep)
    273. Robert Curran (Dem)
    274. Charmaine Currin (Dem)
    275. Robert A. Curry (Dem)
    276. J. David Cutchineal (Dem)
    277. Bryan D Cutler (Rep)
    278. Christopher D Cvijic (Dem)
    279. Victoria Czechowski (Dem, Rep)
    280. Edward T. Czyzyk (Dem)
  14. D
    1. Karla D'Alessio (Dem)
    2. Cathy A. D'Angelo (Rep)
    3. Greg D'Angelo (Rep)
      candidate for North Wales Mayor
    4. John D'Angelo (Dem, Rep)
    5. Neil Dabagian (Rep)
    6. Marc Daffner (Dem, Rep)
    7. Donald Dais (Dem)
    8. Michele Endriss Dalessio (Rep)
    9. Samuel J. Dalfonso (Dem)
    10. Paul C. Dallard Jr (Dem)
    11. Michael A. Dandrea (Rep)
    12. Janine Darby (Dem)
    13. Peter Christian Darcy (Dem, Rep)
    14. Daniel M. Darragh (Rep)
    15. Andrea Dauphinee (Rep)
      candidate for Lower Salford Auditor
    16. Lori L. Davenport (Dem)
    17. Michael J. Davey (Rep)
    18. Margo L Davidson (Dem)
    19. Austin Davis (Dem)
    20. Bonny S. Davis (Dem)
    21. Daniel Davis (Dem)
    22. Dave Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    23. Dominique K. Davis (Dem)
    24. J. Scott Davis (Dem)
    25. Jamie Davis (Dem, Rep)
    26. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    27. Kyle Davis (Rep)
    28. Rosemary V. Davis (Rep)
    29. Jason Dawkins (Dem)
    30. Joseph M. Dawley (Dem)
    31. George B. Dawson (Rep)
    32. George B. Dawson (Dem)
    33. Gary Day (Rep)
    34. Jessica A. Dayhoff (Dem)
    35. Jon W. Daywalt (Rep)
    36. Daniel J. De Kok, Sr (Dem, Rep)
    37. Michael Deal (Dem)
    38. Abby Deardorff (Dem, Rep)
    39. Dan Deasy (Dem)
    40. Diane DeBarry (Rep)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    41. Paul Decker (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Constable
    42. Michael Dee (Dem)
    43. Raymond G. Dee (Dem)
    44. Paul Deebel (Dem, Rep)
    45. Douglas W. Degenhardt (Rep)
    46. Mary Grace DeHaven (Dem)
    47. Donald Deigh (Dem)
    48. Thomas G. Deitman (Rep)
    49. Colleen Deitt (Rep)
    50. Liz DeJesus (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    51. Vince Del Rossi (Rep)
    52. James T. Delizzio Jr (Rep)
    53. Marissa Dell (Dem, Rep)
    54. Michael J. Dell (Rep)
    55. Tabitha Dell'Angelo (Dem, Rep)
    56. Vince Della Vella (Dem)
    57. Dave Delloso (Dem)
    58. Diane M. DeLong (Rep)
    59. Gary DeLorenzo (Dem, Rep)
    60. Anthony J. Deloreto (Dem)
    61. Anthony Deluca (Dem, Rep)
    62. Frank DeLuca (Dem)
    63. Frank DeLuca (Dem)
    64. Anthony L. Deluca, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    65. Jeannine Delwiche (Dem, Rep)
    66. Amy Demchik (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    67. Jenna Demirjian (Dem)
    68. Jessica Demoise (Dem)
    69. Jeff Dence (Dem)
    70. Katie Denney (Dem)
    71. Katie Denney (Rep)
    72. Robert W. Denney, Jr (Rep)
    73. Chuck Dennie (Dem)
    74. William A. Dennon (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    75. James Denny (Dem)
    76. Joseph C. Denofio (Rep)
    77. Jennie Denton (Dem)
    78. William Denton (Rep)
    79. Vincent Deon (Rep)
    80. Kimberly A. DePaolo (Rep)
    81. David M. Depretis (Dem)
    82. Kathy DePuy (Dem)
    83. Paul Dern (Rep)
    84. Erin Derosa (Rep)
    85. Erin Derosa (Dem)
    86. Thomas DeRosa (Dem)
    87. Christopher A. Desantis (Rep)
    88. Dennis Desanto, Jr (Dem)
    89. Vinita Deshmukh (Rep)
    90. Neil Desnoyers (Dem)
    91. Laura Detre (Rep)
    92. Laura Detre (Dem)
    93. Randy Detrick (Rep)
    94. Richard Detwiler (Dem)
    95. Andrea M. Deutsch (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Mayor
    96. Shawn DeVerse (Dem, Rep)
    97. Shawn DeVerse (Dem, Rep)
    98. Karen C Devine (Dem, Rep)
    99. David J. Dezzi (Rep)
    100. David J. Dezzi (Dem)
    101. Anil Dham (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    102. Anil Dham (Dem)
    103. Vinit N. Dhruva (Dem)
    104. Vinit N. Dhruva (Rep)
    105. Robert A. Di Domizio, Jr (Rep)
    106. Danilo A. Diaz, Jr (Dem, Rep)
    107. Matthew D. Diaz (Dem)
    108. Steven A. Diaz (Dem, Rep)
    109. Tom DiBello (Dem, Rep)
    110. Julie Klug DiCenzo (Dem)
    111. Franny Dicicco (Dem)
    112. Thomas Dick (Dem)
    113. Louise D. Dicken (Dem)
    114. Christopher J. Dieckhaus (Rep)
    115. Zachary Diehl (Rep)
      candidate for Marlborough Constable
    116. Luke DiElsi (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Constable
    117. Keith Diener (Rep)
    118. Brian C Dietrich (Rep)
    119. Paul Dietz (Rep)
    120. Joseph DiGirolamo (Rep)
    121. Ralph DiGuiseppe (Dem)
    122. Janet Diiorio (Dem)
    123. Stanley I. Dike Sr (Dem)
    124. George A. Dillinger (Dem)
    125. Keith S. DiMarco (Dem)
    126. Daniel Bo Dimond (Rep)
    127. Chad Dinco (Dem, Rep)
    128. John J. Dindak (Dem)
    129. Matthew Dinenna (Rep)
    130. John Dingler (Rep)
    131. Ken Dinitz (Rep)
    132. Ken Dinitz (Dem)
    133. Michael Diorka (Rep)
    134. James R. DiPalma (Rep)
    135. Nellie DiPietro (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 3
    136. Jimmy DiPlacido (Dem)
    137. Sally DiRobbio (Dem)
    138. Paul DiSanto (Rep)
    139. Scott Dismukes (Rep)
    140. Robert S. Disney (Dem)
    141. Andrew Dixon (Dem)
    142. Deborah Debbie Dixon (Rep)
    143. Karen L. Dixon (Dem)
    144. Michael Dixon (Dem)
    145. Raymond P. Dodds, Jr. (Dem)
    146. Lois A. Dodson (Dem)
    147. Kathryn Doebler (Dem, Rep)
    148. Peter D. Doel (Dem)
    149. Greg Dolan (Dem, Rep)
    150. Kathryn E. Dolan (Dem, Rep)
    151. Meredith Dolan (Rep)
    152. Nicole Dolan (Dem, Rep)
    153. Jon Doman (Rep)
    154. Mark Donahoe (Dem, Rep)
    155. Carol A. Donahue (Rep)
    156. David G. Donato (Dem, Rep)
    157. Deborah L. Doneker (Rep)
    158. Jackie Donnelly (Rep)
    159. Sharon Donnick (Rep)
    160. Patti Donofrio (Dem, Rep)
    161. Edward J. Donovan (Dem, Rep)
    162. Paul Dorney (Dem, Rep)
    163. Samantha X Dorney Hlavinka (Dem, Rep)
    164. Kevin P. Dougher (Rep)
    165. Dan Dougherty (Dem)
    166. Mary K. Dougherty (Dem)
    167. Neale Dougherty (Dem)
    168. Shaun Dougherty (Dem)
    169. Mark D. Douple (Dem, Rep)
    170. Linda Dowd (Rep)
    171. Eric K Dowdle (Rep)
    172. Matthew Dowling (Rep)
    173. Robert F. Downey Jr. (Dem)
    174. A.J. Doyle (Rep)
    175. Gina Doyle (Rep)
    176. Mike Doyle (Rep)
    177. Paul J. Doyle (Dem)
    178. Leslie Britton Dozier (Dem, Rep)
    179. James Driscoll (Dem)
    180. Marta Driscoll (Dem)
    181. Mike Driscoll (Dem)
    182. Nicholas Thomas Drop (Dem)
    183. Elizabeth Drummond (Dem, Rep)
    184. Ilene Leventhal Dubin (Dem)
    185. George Dudash III (Dem, Rep)
    186. Robert Dugger (Dem, Rep)
    187. George Dunbar (Rep)
    188. Leah Williams Duncan (Dem)
    189. Marcia Dunlap (Dem)
    190. Elizabeth Dunn (Dem, Rep)
    191. Sarah Dunn (Dem)
    192. Kimberlee Duran-Woomer (Rep)
    193. Jeffrey Durst (Dem)
    194. Jeffrey Dutt (Rep)
    195. Larry Dymond (Dem)
    196. Larry Dymond (Rep)
  15. E
    1. Todd A. Eachus (Dem)
    2. Tamika Eady (Dem)
    3. Douglass Eagar (Dem)
    4. Joseph P. Eaker (Dem)
    5. David J. Earley (Dem)
    6. Dawn E. Eastley (Dem)
    7. Hank Eberle (Rep)
    8. Anna Eberman (Dem)
    9. Cassandra Ross Eccles (Dem)
    10. Torren Ecker (Rep)
    11. Glenn Eckhart (Rep)
    12. Judith L. Eckles (Dem)
    13. Colleen Eckman (Rep)
    14. Patrick Eddis (Dem)
    15. Lisa E. Edmiston (Rep)
    16. Yvonne M. Edmunds (Dem)
    17. Robert Edwards (Rep)
    18. Roberta Edwards (Dem)
    19. Veronica M. Edwards (Dem, Rep)
    20. Lisa Egan (Dem, Rep)
    21. E. John Egger (Dem)
    22. Ryan Ehnts (Dem)
      candidate for Abington Constable
    23. Blake H. Eisenhart (Dem)
    24. John Ekiert (Dem)
    25. Stacy Ellam (Dem)
    26. Joe Ellenberger (Rep)
    27. Randall A. Elliott (Dem)
    28. Ginamarie Ellis (Rep)
    29. John P. Ellmore IV (Rep)
    30. Laura Elmore (Dem)
    31. Jeffrey Elsing (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    32. Josh Embree (Rep)
    33. Jon Emeigh (Dem, Rep)
    34. Ronald Emilie (Rep)
    35. Joe Emrick (Rep)
    36. Pamela L. Enck (Rep)
    37. Frank H. Enderle (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    38. Scott Endicter (Dem, Rep)
    39. Clifford Engel (Rep)
    40. John R. Engel (Rep)
    41. Michael L Engel Jr (Dem, Rep)
    42. Kathryn Price Engelhard (Dem)
    43. Patricia M Engler (Dem, Rep)
    44. Mike Frank Epitropoulos (Dem)
    45. Jim Erb (Rep)
    46. Markus Erbeldinger (Dem)
    47. Jack Erickson (Rep)
    48. Richard Thomas Ernsberger (Dem, Rep)
    49. Gregory H. Erosenko (Dem)
    50. Charles J Ervin (Rep)
    51. Jack Esher (Rep)
    52. Bentley Eskridge (Dem)
    53. Betty Esper (Dem)
    54. David C. Espinar (Rep)
    55. Brain Estocin (Dem)
    56. Kathleen M. Evanchec (Dem)
    57. Brian Evans (Dem)
    58. Jamie O Evans (Dem, Rep)
    59. John Evans (Rep)
    60. John Evans (Dem)
    61. Katie Evans (Dem)
    62. Kia Everett (Dem)
    63. Cheryl J. Everngham (Rep)
    64. George Ewald (Rep)
    65. Linda C. Exler (Dem)
    66. Chris R. Eyster (Dem)
  16. F
    1. Sophia Facaros (Dem)
    2. Buffie Faes (Dem, Rep)
    3. Andrew J.B. Fagal (Rep)
    4. Danielle E. Fagan (Rep)
    5. Jimmy Fagan, Jr (Dem)
    6. Shawn Fagan (Dem, Rep)
    7. Bruce P. Fagioli (Rep)
    8. Rob Falce (Dem)
    9. David Falcione (Dem)
    10. Thomas J. Falcioni (Dem)
    11. David Falcone (Dem)
    12. David Falcone (Rep)
    13. Sigo Falk (Dem)
    14. Linda J. Fancsali (Rep)
    15. Linda R. Fanelli (Rep)
    16. Christine A Farber (Dem)
    17. Chris Fargotstein (Rep)
    18. Neal Farkas (Rep)
    19. Brian Farrell (Rep)
    20. Kristen Farry (Rep)
    21. Joanne M. Fascio (Dem)
    22. Deborah Lynn Faux (Rep)
    23. Gary S Fedorcha (Dem, Rep)
    24. Angie Fegely (Rep)
    25. LoriAnn Fehnel (Rep)
    26. LoriAnn Fehnel (Dem, Rep)
    27. Lawrence T.C. Feick (Rep)
    28. Ann M. Feldman (D/R)
    29. Dana Feldsher (Dem, Rep)
    30. Michael Feldsher (Dem)
    31. Michael Felegy (Dem, Rep)
    32. Fernando Feliciano, Jr (Dem)
    33. Hilary Felix (Dem)
    34. James M. Fenn (Rep)
    35. David B Fenner (Dem)
    36. John R. Fenstermacher (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Tax Collector
    37. Jason Ferguson (Dem)
    38. Meredith Ferleger (Dem)
    39. Robert Ferrainolo (Dem)
    40. Matt Ferrence (Dem)
    41. Barb Ferson (Dem)
    42. Leah Fesi (Dem)
    43. Mary Ann Fetsick (Dem)
    44. Elizabeth Fiedler (Dem)
    45. Justan Fields (Dem)
    46. Noah Fields (Dem)
    47. Sean A. Figley (Rep)
    48. Maria Figueroa (Dem)
    49. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    50. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    51. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    52. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    53. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    54. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    55. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    56. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    57. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    58. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    59. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    60. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    61. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    62. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    63. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    64. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    65. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    66. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    67. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    68. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    69. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    70. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    71. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    72. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    73. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    74. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    75. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    76. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    77. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    78. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    79. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    80. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 3
    81. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    82. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    83. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    84. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    85. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Green Lane Council
    86. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    87. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    88. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    89. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    90. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    91. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    92. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    93. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    94. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    95. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    96. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    97. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    98. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    99. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    100. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    101. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    102. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    103. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    104. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    105. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Douglass Supervisor
    106. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    107. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    108. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Franconia Supervisor
    109. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    110. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    111. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Salford Supervisor
    112. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    113. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    114. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    115. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Mayor
    116. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Bridgeport Mayor
    117. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Mayor
    118. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for East Greenville Mayor
    119. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Green Lane Mayor
    120. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Mayor
    121. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Jenkintown Mayor
    122. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Lansdale Mayor
    123. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Narberth Mayor
    124. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Pennsburg Mayor
    125. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Pottstown Mayor
    126. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Red Hill Mayor
    127. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Rockledge Mayor
    128. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Royersford Mayor
    129. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Mayor
    130. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Souderton Mayor
    131. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Mayor
    132. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    133. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Auditor
    134. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    135. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Douglass Auditor
    136. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for East Norriton Auditor
    137. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Auditor
    138. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    139. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lower Gwynedd Auditor
    140. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    141. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Lower Salford Auditor
    142. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Marlborough Auditor
    143. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Auditor
    144. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    145. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Hanover Auditor
    146. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Perkiomen Auditor
    147. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Salford Auditor
    148. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Auditor
    149. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    150. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    151. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    152. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    153. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Upper Salford Auditor
    154. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Whitpain Auditor
    155. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    156. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    157. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Ambler Tax Collector
    158. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    159. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    160. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    161. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    162. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    163. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    164. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    165. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    166. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    167. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Tax Collector
    168. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    169. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    170. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    171. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    172. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    173. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    174. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    175. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    176. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    177. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    178. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    179. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    180. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    181. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    182. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    183. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    184. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    185. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Salford Tax Collector
    186. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    187. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    188. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    189. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Tax Collector
    190. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Trappe Tax Collector
    191. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    192. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    193. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    194. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    195. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    196. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    197. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    198. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    199. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    200. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    201. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    202. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    203. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    204. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Abington Constable
    205. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    206. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    207. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    208. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    209. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    210. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    211. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Constable
    212. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Cheltenham Constable
    213. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    214. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    215. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    216. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    217. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    218. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    219. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    220. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Douglass Constable
    221. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    222. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Constable
    223. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Constable
    224. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    225. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    226. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    227. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Constable
    228. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    229. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    230. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    231. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    232. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    233. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    234. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    235. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Constable
    236. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    237. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    238. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    239. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Montgomery Constable
    240. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Narberth Constable
    241. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Hanover Constable
    242. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    243. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    244. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    245. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    246. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    247. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    248. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    249. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Constable
    250. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Perkiomen Constable
    251. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    252. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    253. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    254. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    255. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    256. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    257. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    258. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Red Hill Constable
    259. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Constable
    260. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Constable
    261. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Salford Constable
    262. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    263. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Constable
    264. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    265. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    266. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    267. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Springfield Constable
    268. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Telford Constable
    269. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Towamencin Constable
    270. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Constable
    271. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    272. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    273. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    274. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    275. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    276. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    277. No Candidate Filed (Dem, Rep)
    278. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    279. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
    280. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
    281. No Candidate Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Whitpain Constable
    282. No Candidate Filed (Dem)
      candidate for Worcester Constable
    283. Tom Filotei (Dem, Rep)
    284. Janell Kletter Filson (Rep)
    285. Catherine Findley (Dem)
    286. Christina Finello (Dem)
    287. Christina M. Finello (Dem)
    288. Christina Fink (Dem, Rep)
    289. David O Fink (Rep)
    290. Jeffrey Finley Jr (Rep)
    291. Kimberly S. Finnerty (Dem, Rep)
    292. Ben Fiorito (Rep)
    293. William Firczak (Dem)
    294. Tommy W. Firda (Dem)
    295. Claire Fischer (Rep)
    296. Scott W. Fischer (Rep)
    297. Duane Fisher (Dem, Rep)
    298. Edward Charles Fisher (Rep)
    299. Lance Fisher (Rep)
    300. Mariah Fisher (Dem)
    301. Isabella Fitzgerald (Dem)
    302. Mary K. Fitzgerald (Dem)
    303. Brian Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    304. Rosemary Fiumara (Dem)
    305. Rosemary Fiumara (Rep)
    306. Michele Fizzano (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    307. Brian Flaherty (Dem)
    308. Mark Patrick Flaherty (Dem, Rep)
    309. Chad Flakker (Rep)
    310. Vincent W Fleck (Rep)
    311. James J. Fleckenstein (Dem)
    312. Lisa Fleckenstein (Dem)
    313. Jerome Fletcher (Dem)
    314. David Flick (Dem)
    315. Lindsay Flinn (Dem)
    316. Janet Flisak (Dem, Rep)
    317. Gina Florez (Dem, Rep)
    318. Vincent J. Flotta (Dem)
    319. Candyce Fluehr Chimera (Dem)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    320. James M. Fluehr, Sr. (Rep)
    321. Jennifer Flynn (Dem)
    322. Jennifer Flynn (Rep)
    323. Joseph R. Flynn (Rep)
    324. Marty Flynn (Dem)
    325. Marty Flynn (Dem)
    326. Lamar Foley (Dem)
    327. Timothy Foley (Dem)
    328. William Fonzone Sr (Dem, Rep)
    329. Lauren Footman (Dem)
    330. Laura Foran (Dem)
    331. Laura Foran (Rep)
    332. Brett Forcine (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    333. Isabel Ford (Rep)
    334. Sandra Ford (Dem)
    335. Vivian B. Ford (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    336. Jon Forest (Rep)
    337. Adam Robert Forgie (Dem)
    338. Leonard Fornella (Dem, Rep)
    339. Sheryl L. Forste-Grupp (Dem)
    340. Shawn T. Forstner (Rep)
    341. Liz Foss (Dem)
    342. Liz Foss (Rep)
    343. Don Fountain (Dem, Rep)
    344. Danelle Fournier (Dem)
    345. Elizabeth N Fox (Dem, Rep)
    346. Johnn Fox (Dem)
    347. Leon A Frailey, Jr. (Rep)
    348. Judith Fraivillig (Dem)
    349. John Fralinger (Rep)
    350. Dan Frankel (Dem)
    351. David R. Frankenfield, Jr (Rep)
    352. David R. Frankenfield, Jr (Rep)
    353. Loren Frasco (Dem)
    354. Angelique Frazier (Dem)
    355. Earnest Frazier (Dem)
    356. Lamont Frazier, Jr. (Dem)
    357. Christopher Freas (Dem, Rep)
    358. Christopher Freas (Dem, Rep)
    359. Benjimen J. Frederick (Dem)
    360. Joseph Frederick (Dem)
    361. Wm. Keith Freed (Rep)
    362. Cheryl Lee S. Freedman (Rep)
    363. Andrew Freeman (Dem, Rep)
    364. Robert Freeman (Dem)
    365. Scott Freeman (Dem, Rep)
    366. Michael Freese (Rep)
    367. Kathy Frescatore (Dem)
    368. Larry Freshcorn (Rep)
    369. Emmett Freshwater (Dem)
    370. Audrey H Frick (Dem, Rep)
    371. Curt G. Friehs (Dem)
    372. Eileen Frisoli (Dem)
    373. Julie Fritsch (Dem)
    374. Jonathan Fritz (Rep)
    375. Tia Marie Fritz (Dem)
    376. Alyson Fritzges (Dem)
    377. Frederick Froehlich (Dem, Rep)
    378. Keith E. Froggatt, Sr. (Rep)
    379. Ken Frohlich (Dem)
    380. Sheleah Fronckowiak (Dem, Rep)
    381. Maureen Fry (Dem)
    382. Robert B. Fryer (Rep)
    383. Doris A. Frymoyer (Rep)
    384. Patrick J. Fulkerson (Dem)
    385. Nicholas A Full (Rep)
    386. Nicholas A Full (Dem)
    387. Mary Fuller (Dem)
    388. Evelyn L. Fullwood (Dem)
    389. Amy Funahashi (Dem)
    390. David Funk (Dem)
    391. Joseph D. Funyak (Dem)
    392. James R Furiosi (Dem)
    393. Maryann Furlong (Rep)
    394. Andrew Furman (Dem)
    395. Christian Fusco (Dem, Rep)
    396. Felix A. Fusco (Dem, Rep)
    397. Melissa Fusco (Dem)
      candidate for Towamencin Auditor
    398. Lorna Fyffe (Dem)
  17. G
    1. Alice Gabriel (Dem)
    2. Andrew Gadaleta, Jr (Rep)
    3. Pete Gaglio (Rep)
    4. Peter Gaglio (Rep)
    5. Mary Ann S. Gahagan (Dem)
    6. Ed Gainey (Dem)
    7. Edward C. Gainey (Dem)
    8. Matthew R. Gajtka (Dem)
    9. Mitchell E. Galiyas (Dem, Rep)
    10. Michael Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    11. Patricia A. Gallagher (Rep)
    12. William Gallagher (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    13. Thomas J. Gallant (Rep)
    14. Michael Galler (Dem)
    15. Michael Galler (Rep)
    16. John T. Galloway (Dem)
    17. Tatiana Galota (Dem, Rep)
    18. Paul G. Gamrat (Dem)
    19. Daphna Gans (Dem, Rep)
    20. Seth P. Gansman (Dem)
    21. Tim Gapsky (Dem, Rep)
    22. Sophia Garcia-Jackson (Dem)
    23. Pamela Gardsy (Rep)
    24. Stefani Nycole Garibay (Dem, Rep)
    25. LouCrecie Garlanger (Dem, Rep)
    26. Donald N. Garner, Jr. (Rep)
    27. Kimberly Garrison (Dem)
    28. Tim Garsky (Dem, Rep)
    29. Matt Garson (Dem)
    30. Rocco Gaspari Jr (Rep)
    31. Paul Gasper (Dem)
    32. Paul Gasper (Rep)
    33. George J Gatanis (Dem, Rep)
    34. Andy Gavrin (Dem)
    35. Christopher Gehm (Rep)
    36. Christopher Gehm (Dem)
    37. Peter Gehring (Rep)
    38. Steven B. Geiger (Dem, Rep)
    39. Daniel Gemmill (Dem, Rep)
    40. Kathleen Gentner (Rep)
    41. Erin Gentzel (Dem, Rep)
    42. Benjamin A George (Rep)
    43. Benjamin A George (Dem)
    44. Brenda L. George (Rep)
    45. Alfred Geosits (Rep)
    46. Rebecca Gerber (Dem)
    47. Sharon J Gerberich (Rep)
    48. Glenn Gerbrick (Rep)
    49. Jason A. Gerhart (Dem, Rep)
    50. Patrick J. Geric (Dem)
    51. Connie Gering (Dem)
    52. Ce Ce Gerlach (Dem)
    53. Laura Germain (Dem)
    54. Claire Metzinger Germello (Dem)
    55. Kimberly Gery (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    56. Keven Gessner (Dem, Rep)
    57. Karen M. Getz (Rep)
    58. Sunny Ghai (Dem)
    59. Bruce Ghelarducci (Rep)
    60. Joseph E. Gibbons (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Auditor
    61. Mark S. Gibson (Dem)
    62. Sabrina Gibson (Dem)
    63. Tameka Gibson (Dem)
    64. Lee Ann Gilbert (Rep)
    65. Juanita L. Giles (Dem)
    66. Sean Gill (Rep)
    67. Kathleen M. Gillard (Rep)
    68. Mark M. Gillen (Rep)
    69. John Gillespie (Rep)
    70. Jeffrey Gilmore (Rep)
    71. MIchael J. Gilroy (Rep)
    72. Scott Gilroy (Rep)
    73. Mark Gindhart (Dem, Rep)
    74. Amy L.B. Ginsburg (Dem, Rep)
    75. Christina Tina Giovinazzo (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    76. Mary Anne Girard (Dem)
    77. Rich Girard (Dem)
    78. Matthew Given (Dem)
    79. Carrie Givhan (Dem)
    80. Jonathan Glance (Dem)
    81. Jennifer Lynne Gleba (Rep)
    82. Walter C. Gleba, Jr (Rep)
    83. Walter C. Gleba, Jr (Rep)
    84. Barbara Gleim (Rep)
    85. Rebecca A Glenister (Dem, Rep)
    86. Karen Glover (Dem)
    87. Joseph D Gnall (Dem, Rep)
    88. Flemming Godiksen (Rep)
    89. Mitchell Goldberg (Dem)
    90. Myron Goldman (Rep)
    91. Dawn Goldsmith (Dem)
    92. Heidi Goldsmith (Dem, Rep)
    93. Debbie Goldstein (Rep)
    94. Geremy Goldstein (Dem)
    95. Graham Gonzales (Dem)
    96. Jose Ignacio Gonzalez (Dem)
    97. Stephanie Gonzalez Ferrandez (Dem, Rep)
    98. Adam Goode (Dem, Rep)
    99. Raymond Goodnoe (Rep)
    100. Keith Goodwin (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    101. William J. Gorol (Dem)
    102. Danielle Gosnell (Dem)
    103. Bill Gotshall (Dem)
    104. Bill Gottshall (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Council
    105. Dan Goughnour (Dem, Rep)
    106. Ann Gozzard (Dem, Rep)
    107. Sarah Graden (Dem)
    108. Carl A. Graham II (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    109. Erica Graham (Dem)
    110. Mark Graham (Rep)
    111. Patricia Gramm (Rep)
    112. Doug Gramo (Rep)
    113. David Grande (Dem)
    114. Christina Grape Garvey (Rep)
    115. Christina Grape Garvey (Dem)
    116. Joan M. Graves (Rep)
    117. Anne Graziani (Dem)
    118. Fred Green (Dem)
    119. Hykeem Green (Dem)
    120. Jenifer Green (Rep)
    121. Marcia Greenberg-Kagan (Dem)
    122. Leo G. Greenberry (Dem, Rep)
    123. Carla Greene (Dem)
    124. Jim Gregory (Rep)
    125. Keith J. Greiner (Rep)
    126. Craig Grella (Dem)
    127. Nicholas J. Gresock (Dem)
    128. Michael Gress (Dem)
    129. Mark Grey (Rep)
    130. Katie Gricco (Rep)
    131. James Griffin (Dem)
      candidate for Springfield Constable
    132. James Ike Griffin (Dem)
    133. Leanora Griffin (Dem)
    134. Patrick Griffin (Dem)
    135. Jodi Lukens Griffis (Dem, Rep)
    136. Jessica Griggle (Dem, Rep)
    137. Joshua L. Grimes (Dem)
    138. James M Grimm (Dem)
    139. James M. Grimm (Dem)
    140. Alexander W. Groce (Dem)
    141. James C. Groff (Rep)
    142. Anthony W. Gross (Dem)
    143. Beth Gross (Rep)
    144. Charles Gross (Dem)
    145. David M. Gross (Dem)
    146. Jennifer L. Gross (Dem, Rep)
    147. Raymond M. Grossmuller (Rep)
    148. Cheryl Grosso (Dem)
    149. Seth M. Grove (Rep)
    150. Dan Grzybek (Dem, Rep)
    151. Robert J. Guarini (Rep)
    152. Lisa Guckes (Dem)
    153. Antoinette M Guedes (Dem, Rep)
    154. Francis J. Guglielmeli (Rep)
    155. Sharon Guidi (Dem)
    156. Suzanne Guille (Rep)
    157. Dana Hamp Gulick (Dem)
    158. Jason Gullstrand (Dem)
    159. Jason Gullstrand (Rep)
    160. Joe Gunn (Dem)
    161. Jerry Guretse (Rep)
      candidate for Telford Mayor
    162. Julio Guridy (Dem)
    163. Claire Guth (Dem, Rep)
    164. Robin Harris Guy (Dem)
  18. H
    1. Matthew Hackworth (Dem, Rep)
    2. David G Hadinger (Dem, Rep)
    3. Jay R. Hagerman (Rep)
    4. Harold E Hagy (Rep)
    5. Francie Halderman (Dem)
    6. Christopher Haldis (Dem)
    7. William C. Hale (Dem)
    8. Jason Haley (Dem)
    9. Marian L. Haley (Dem)
    10. Christopher R Hall (Dem)
    11. Mandy Hall (Rep)
    12. Kathleen J. Hallman (Dem)
    13. James Hallowell (Rep)
    14. Jill Halteman (Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Supervisor
    15. Noelle Halter (Dem)
    16. Judith M. Haluka (Dem)
    17. David Haman (Dem)
    18. Todd Hamer (Dem)
    19. Nicholas Hamilton-Archer (Dem, Rep)
    20. Jill Hamlin (Dem, Rep)
    21. Mike Hammar (Dem)
    22. Michael Francis Hammill (Rep)
    23. Amanda Hammock (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    24. Brian Hammock (Dem)
    25. Mary Hancock (Dem)
    26. Peggy Hanes (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    27. Michele Dupreee Hangley (Dem)
    28. Sarah Hanna (Dem)
    29. Bernadette Hannah (Dem)
    30. James P. Hannan (Dem)
    31. Jennifer L. Hannigan (Rep)
    32. Patrick M. Hanrahan (Dem, Rep)
    33. Jim Hanratty (Dem)
    34. Carl Douglas Hansen (Rep)
    35. Doreen Hansen (Rep)
    36. Michelle R. Hanson (Rep)
    37. Mohammed Haque (Dem)
    38. Joelle M. Harbert (Rep)
    39. Christopher P. Harding (Rep)
      candidate for Yardley Borough Mayor
    40. Alana Hardison (Dem, Rep)
    41. Paige Hardy (Dem, Rep)
    42. David A. Harhai (Dem)
    43. Patrick Harkins (Dem)
    44. Katrina Ann Harmel (Rep)
    45. Theresa Harmon (Rep)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    46. Lucy A. Harper (Dem)
    47. Fred Harran (Rep)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    48. Ann Marie Harris (Dem)
    49. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    50. Jeffrey Harris (Rep)
    51. Jordan A. Harris (Dem)
    52. Phoebe D Harris (Dem, Rep)
    53. Bradley D. Harrison (Rep)
    54. Donald Harrison (Rep)
    55. Leon Harrison (Dem, Rep)
    56. Lynn J Harrison (Dem)
    57. Gerry Hart (Dem)
    58. Richard Hart (Dem)
    59. Shawn P. Hart (Rep)
    60. Justin Hartline (Dem)
    61. Roberta Hartman (Dem)
    62. William J. Hartman, Jr. (Dem)
    63. Barbara S. Harvey (Dem)
    64. Barbara S. Harvey (Rep)
    65. MD Nurul Hasan (Dem)
    66. A. Tom Hasani (Dem, Rep)
    67. Eric Hatchett (Dem)
    68. Frank Hatterer (Rep)
    69. Marita L Haubrick (Dem)
    70. Jaime Haughton (Rep)
    71. Jaime Haughton (Dem)
    72. Helen Haun (Rep)
    73. Brian A. Hawk (Dem, Rep)
    74. Carrie Hawkins Charlton (Dem)
    75. Christopher N. Hayes (Rep)
      candidate for Dublin Borough Mayor
    76. Harold Hayes (Dem)
    77. Robert C. Hayes (Dem)
    78. Robert C. Hayes (Rep)
    79. Andrew Hayman (Dem)
    80. Heather Haynos (Dem, Rep)
    81. Michael Hayse (Dem)
    82. Michael Hayse (Rep)
    83. Jason Heacock (Rep)
    84. Paula W. Healy (Dem)
    85. Nancy S. Heath (Dem)
    86. Michelle Heckman (Dem, Rep)
    87. Francis E. Heckmann (Dem)
    88. Mark J. Heckmann (Dem)
    89. Doyle Heffley (Rep)
    90. Kurt Heidel (Dem, Rep)
    91. Savannah Heidrich (Rep)
    92. Joseph Heimbecker (Rep)
    93. Dale K Hein (Dem, Rep)
    94. David J Hein (Dem, Rep)
    95. Emily Heinz (Dem)
    96. Robert C. Heitz, Sr. (Rep)
    97. Mark C. Helbling (Dem)
    98. Daniela Sauro Helkowski (Dem, Rep)
    99. Terry Heller (Rep)
    100. Ryan O Hemminger (Dem, Rep)
    101. Ryan O. Hemminger (Dem, Rep)
    102. Kenneth J. Hemphill, Jr (Dem)
    103. Kevin Henderson (Dem)
    104. William J. Henderson (Dem)
    105. Susan Henderson-Utis (Rep)
    106. Susan Henderson-Utis (Dem)
    107. Tiffani Hendley (Dem)
    108. Daryl L Hendricks (Dem)
    109. Roy Hendricks (Rep)
    110. Stephanie A. Henrick (Dem)
      candidate for Pottstown Mayor
    111. John R. Henry (Dem)
    112. Kevin Henry (Rep)
    113. Kevin Henry (Dem)
    114. Kimberly Sue Henry (Rep)
    115. Lori Henry (Dem)
    116. Pamela Henry (Dem)
    117. Valerie Cook Henry (Dem)
    118. Nicola Henry-Taylor (Dem)
    119. Patrick Henzy (Dem)
    120. Rohan Hepkins (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    121. Evelyn Herbert (Dem, Rep)
    122. Garry W. Herbert, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Lansdale Mayor
    123. Lauren Hergert (Dem)
    124. Erica Hermans (Dem, Rep)
    125. Todd Hernandez (Dem, Rep)
    126. John Hershey (Rep)
    127. Frank A Herting (Dem)
    128. Elizabeth Hess (Dem)
    129. Jonathan Hess (Dem)
    130. Lynn Heverly (Dem)
    131. Tony Heyl (Dem)
    132. George Heym (Dem)
    133. Rachel Hezlep (Dem)
    134. Bob Hickey (Dem, Rep)
    135. Grace Higginbotham (Dem)
    136. Brian P Higgins (Rep)
    137. Tara Sue Hiley (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    138. Catherine Hilferty (Rep)
    139. Catherine Hilferty (Dem)
    140. Daniel Hilferty (Rep)
    141. Bryan J. Hill (Rep)
    142. Coleen Hill (Dem)
    143. Nafis Hill (Dem, Rep)
    144. Rodney S. Hill (Dem)
    145. Steven R Hill (Rep)
    146. Veronica Hill-Milbourne (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    147. Lisa Hillman (Dem, Rep)
    148. Mark H Hills Jr (Rep)
    149. Gregory Hines (D/R)
    150. Todd Hippauf (Dem, Rep)
    151. Joseph A. Hirsch (Dem)
    152. Becky Hite (Dem, Rep)
    153. Helen Hlahol (Dem)
    154. Rick Hodge (Dem)
    155. Bonny Hodges (Dem)
    156. Monica Hodges (Rep)
    157. Joseph T. Hoepp (Rep)
    158. D. Eric Hoffman (Rep)
    159. Laura Hoffman (Rep)
    160. John C. Hoffman, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    161. Gary Hoffmann (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    162. Ivan T. Hofmann (Rep)
    163. James Hogg (Rep)
    164. Joe Hohenstein (Dem)
    165. Rachel Holbert (Dem)
    166. Sandra L. Holcombe (Dem)
    167. Baron B. Holland (Dem)
    168. Daniel Hollander (Dem)
    169. Jeff Hollenbach (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    170. Racquel Holman (Dem)
    171. Larry Holmes (Dem)
    172. Tracy Holmes-Williams (Dem)
    173. Tracey Holst (Dem)
    174. Joanne Holsten (Rep)
    175. Joanne Holsten (Dem)
    176. Aaron J. Holston (Dem)
    177. Lauren Holt (D/R)
    178. Andrew Holter (Rep)
    179. Matthew Holtzman (Dem, Rep)
    180. Cymon Daniel Holzschuh (Dem)
    181. Cymon Daniel Holzschuh (Rep)
    182. Lou Ann Homa (Rep)
    183. Nicholas Honchar (Rep)
    184. Chad Hoover (Dem)
    185. James P. Hopkins (Rep)
    186. Shawn Hopkins (Dem, Rep)
    187. Gail Hoppe (Dem, Rep)
    188. Lolly Hopwood (Dem)
    189. Timothy Horgan (Rep)
    190. Gary Horis (Rep)
    191. Charles Horner (Dem)
      candidate for Horsham Council
    192. Lori Horning (Dem)
    193. Roy Horton (Dem)
    194. Roy Horton (Rep)
    195. Justin Horvat (Dem)
    196. Betty Ann Horvath (Dem)
    197. Rick Hosking (Dem)
    198. MD Mosharraf Hossain (Dem)
    199. Tom Houck (Rep)
    200. Mindy Houser (Rep)
    201. Maurice John Houston (Dem)
    202. Kelsey Beehler Hovi (Dem)
    203. Robert P. Howard (Dem)
    204. Hanna Howe (Dem)
    205. Mao O. Howell (Dem)
    206. Elliot Howsie (Dem, Rep)
    207. Christine Howze (Dem)
    208. Valerie Hoxter (Rep)
    209. Brien A. Hranics (Dem)
    210. Patricia Lynn Hredzak-Showalter (Dem)
    211. Andrew Hreha (L)
    212. Kenneth J Hresko (Dem)
    213. Kenneth J. Hresko (Dem)
    214. Edward M. Huber (Rep)
    215. Erika Huber (Dem)
    216. Amy Hubley (Dem, Rep)
    217. Jillian R. Hudson (Rep)
    218. John J. Hudyma (Rep)
    219. Robert H. Huffmyer (Dem)
    220. Thomas C. Hufnagle (Dem)
    221. Amy Hughes (Dem)
    222. Kevin Hughes (Rep)
    223. Martin J. Hughes (Rep)
    224. Richard S. Hughes (Dem)
    225. Robert Hughes (Rep)
    226. Robert J. Hughes (Rep)
    227. Ronald Hughes (Dem)
    228. Sara Hughes (Dem)
    229. Vincent Hughes (Dem)
    230. Yolonda Rene Hughes (Dem)
    231. Terry Hughes, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    232. Melanie Hughes-Holcomb (Dem)
    233. Dave Hull (Dem)
    234. Denise Hull (Dem)
    235. Phil Hundley (Rep)
    236. Margaret Hunkele (Rep)
    237. Lauren Hunsicker (Dem, Rep)
    238. Don Hurford (Dem)
    239. Jeanine Hurt-Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    240. Gregory Hutchinson (Rep)
    241. Duane D. Hyatt (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    242. Keith E. Hyatt (Rep)
    243. Patricia Hyatt (Dem)
    244. Rose Hykel (Rep)
    245. Burton T. Hynes (Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Supervisor
    246. Joseph K. Hyzy (Dem)
  19. I
    1. Giovanna Iacono (Rep)
    2. Len Iacono (Rep)
    3. Vickie L. Ielase (Dem)
    4. Diana Ifft-Cecotti (Rep)
    5. Mahammad Zafor Ikbal (Dem)
    6. Harvey Inglis (Dem)
    7. John Inglis (Dem)
    8. Gabriel Ingram (Rep)
    9. Sara Innamorato (Dem)
    10. John P. Innocenti (Dem, Rep)
    11. Glenn Nicholas Iosue (Dem, Rep)
    12. Jennifer Iriti (Dem, Rep)
    13. Linda Irwin (Rep)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    14. Sarah Ishman (Dem)
    15. Jibon Mohammed Islam (Dem)
    16. Mohammad Fakrul Islam (Dem)
  20. J
    1. Robert J. Salzer (Rep)
    2. Laura G. Jacko (Dem, Rep)
    3. Beth Jacksier (Dem)
      candidate for Bridgeport Mayor
    4. Clinton L. Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jacqueline K. Mwangangi Jackson (Dem)
    6. Ronald Jackson (Dem, Rep)
    7. Mary Jacobs (Dem)
    8. Paul Jacobs (Dem)
    9. William Jacobs (Rep)
    10. Williams Al Jacobs (Dem)
    11. Marilyn Jacobson (Rep)
    12. Carl Jaeger (Rep)
    13. Sharon Lynn Jageman (Dem)
    14. John Jake Jakobsen (Rep)
    15. John Jake Jakobsen (Dem)
    16. Gregory M. Jakub (Dem)
    17. Julianne James (Dem)
    18. Dani Jameson (Dem)
    19. Marissa Jamison (Dem)
    20. Joe Janosik (Dem)
    21. Sharon Janosik (Dem, Rep)
    22. Christopher Jaramillo (Dem, Rep)
    23. Eman H Jarrah (Dem, Rep)
    24. Ashley Javier (Dem, Rep)
    25. Laura Jecker (Dem)
    26. Laura Jecker (Rep)
    27. William Jenaway (Dem)
    28. Kevin J. Jennings (Rep)
    29. Duda John (Rep)
    30. Thomas J Johns (Dem)
    31. Annamaria Johnson (Dem, Rep)
    32. Carolynn R. Johnson (Dem)
    33. Ericka Johnson (Rep)
    34. Finn Johnson (Dem)
    35. Jane C. Johnson (Rep)
    36. John Johnson (Rep)
    37. Learin Johnson (Dem)
    38. Michael A. Johnson (Dem)
    39. Michael Johnson (Dem)
    40. Nancy Johnson (Rep)
    41. Nancy Johnson (Dem)
    42. Philip Johnson (Dem)
      candidate for Red Hill Council
    43. Theresa Johnson (Rep)
    44. Charles L. Jones (Rep)
    45. Dawn Jones (Rep)
    46. Dawn Jones (Dem)
    47. George Jones (Rep)
    48. Jacquie Jones (Rep)
    49. Jacquie Jones (Dem)
    50. Jason Jones (Dem, Rep)
    51. Jeffrey O. Jones (Rep)
    52. Marcia L. Jones (Dem, Rep)
    53. Mike Jones (Rep)
    54. Ronan Jones (Rep)
    55. William B. Jones (Rep)
    56. Jocelyn Jones Pickford (Dem, Rep)
    57. Beverly Jordan (Rep)
    58. Kelly Ann Joseph (Rep)
    59. Kimberly Jowett (Rep)
    60. Thomas Edward Joyce (Rep)
    61. Barry Jozwiak (Rep)
    62. Anthony Judice (Dem)
      candidate for Ivyland Borough Mayor
    63. Samuel Juliano (Dem)
    64. Doug Junecko (Dem)
    65. Kristen Junker (Dem)
      candidate for Perkiomen Auditor
    66. Julia Justine (Rep)
  21. K
    1. Sherry Kahler (Rep)
    2. Richard Kahmer (Rep)
    3. Sherry Kai (Dem, Rep)
    4. Ralph Kaiser (Dem, Rep)
    5. Robert L. Kaler, III (Rep)
    6. Nicholas S Kamau (Dem)
    7. Jeffrey M. Kammerdeiner (Rep)
    8. William G. Kammerer Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    9. Phoebe M. Kancianic (Dem, Rep)
    10. Dana Kane (Rep)
    11. John I. Kane (Dem)
    12. Shawn Kane (Rep)
    13. Denton Kanouff (Rep)
    14. William Karaffa (Rep)
    15. Harry J. Karapalides (Dem)
    16. Harry J. Karapalides (Rep)
    17. Robert D. Karcher (Rep)
    18. Alexander J Karol III (Rep)
    19. George Karpacs (Rep)
    20. Cara Perhacs Karstetter (Dem, Rep)
    21. Jonathan Kassa (Dem)
    22. Jonathan Kassa (Dem, Rep)
    23. Rob Kauffman (Rep)
    24. Frederick Kauffmann (Dem)
    25. Seema Kazmi (Dem)
    26. Jeffrey Kazmierczak (Rep)
    27. Jeffrey Kazmierczak (Rep)
    28. Timothy Kearney (Dem, Rep)
    29. Brendan Kearns (Dem, Rep)
    30. Michelle Keating-Sibel (Dem, Rep)
    31. Marian Keegan (Dem)
    32. Robert J Keegan Jr (Dem, Rep)
    33. Damon Keeler (Dem)
    34. Rowan Keenan (Dem, Rep)
    35. Robyne J. Kelemen (Dem)
    36. Edward Kellar (Dem)
    37. Joyce Keller (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Supervisor
    38. Laurence D. Keller (Rep)
    39. Roger W. Keller (Rep)
    40. Clint Kelley (Dem)
    41. Kevin Kellogg (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    42. Matthew Kells (Rep)
    43. Chris Kelly (Dem)
    44. Daniel P. Kelly (Rep)
    45. Jack Kelly (Rep)
    46. Kathleen S. Kelly (Dem)
    47. Richard Kelly (Dem)
    48. Robert Kelly (Dem)
    49. Robert Kelly (Rep)
    50. Robert Kelly (Rep)
    51. Robert Kelly (Dem)
    52. Cathleen Kelly Rebar (Dem, Rep)
    53. David Kennedy (Rep)
    54. James I. Kennedy (Rep)
    55. Mary Carol Kennedy (Dem)
    56. Meghan Kennedy (Dem)
    57. Michael Kennedy (Dem, Rep)
    58. Terry Kennedy (Dem, Rep)
    59. Malcolm Kenyatta (Dem)
    60. Ira Newton Kerber III (Rep)
    61. Catherine Kernen (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    62. Richard O Kernick (Dem)
    63. Raymond E. Kerr (Rep)
    64. James Keshgegian (Dem)
    65. Lori Kesilman (Dem)
    66. Andy Kessler (Dem, Rep)
    67. Holly Kettler (Dem)
    68. Temitope A. Keyes (Dem)
    69. Warren Keyser (Rep)
    70. William E. Keyser, III (Dem)
    71. Alexandria Khalil (Dem)
    72. Nicole Khan (Dem, Rep)
    73. Raja Hamid Nawaz Khan (Dem)
    74. Sean Christopher Kielty (Dem)
    75. Kathleen M Kilker (Rep)
    76. Kathleen M Kilker (Dem)
    77. Thomas H. Killion (Rep)
    78. Patty Kim (Dem)
    79. Adrienne King (Dem, Rep)
    80. Christine M. King (Dem, Rep)
    81. Faith K. King (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    82. Latanya S. H. King (Dem)
    83. Latanya S. H. King (Rep)
    84. Nicole King (Dem, Rep)
    85. Johnny King-Marino (Dem)
    86. Hilary Kingsley-Budd (Rep)
    87. Emily Kinkead (Dem)
    88. Craig Kinney (Rep)
    89. Stephen Kinsey (Dem)
    90. Linda E. Kirby (Rep)
    91. Bryan S. Kircher (Dem)
    92. Joseph L. Kirkland (Dem)
    93. Mike Kisan (Dem)
    94. Thomas L. Kish (Dem)
    95. Kenneth Kisow (Dem)
    96. Ed Kissel (Dem)
    97. Maggie Kistner (Dem, Rep)
    98. Rick Kleiger (Rep)
    99. Debra Casini Klein (Dem)
    100. Michael E. Klein (Dem)
    101. Michael J. Klein (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Constable
    102. Mark Klemmer (Dem)
    103. Keith Kline (Rep)
    104. Marcia Kline (Rep)
    105. Barbara Klingerman (Rep)
      candidate for Salford Tax Collector
    106. Kenneth Klinvex (Dem, Rep)
    107. Kate A Klunk (Rep)
    108. Ed Kmetz (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    109. Robert J. Knapp (Rep)
    110. Sarah Knickerbocker (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    111. Nicole Kocon (Dem, Rep)
    112. Erica Koebert (Dem)
    113. Timothy M. Kolar (Dem)
    114. Samuel Kolodney (Dem)
    115. Daniel J. Konieczka, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    116. Jean Kopan (Dem)
      candidate for Worcester Auditor
    117. Joseph A. Koperna (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    118. Sabrina Korbel (Dem, Rep)
    119. Tyler Korchirka (Dem)
    120. Donna M. Korczyk (Dem)
    121. Andrew Korhonen (Dem)
    122. Todd Kosenina (Dem, Rep)
    123. Richard F. Kosich (Rep)
    124. Bridget Malloy Kosierowski (Dem)
    125. Kim Koutsouradis (Rep)
    126. Brian R. Kozera (Dem)
    127. Sandra Kozera (Dem, Rep)
    128. Shawn Kraemer (Dem)
    129. Kristie Kraeuter (Dem, Rep)
    130. Shea Kraft (Dem, Rep)
    131. Larry Krasner (Dem)
      candidate for District Attorney
    132. Kristin E. Kraus (Dem, Rep)
    133. Jennie Krause Vickers (Dem)
    134. Chad Kraynyk (Dem)
    135. France W. Krazalkovich (Rep)
    136. Travis Kreiser (Dem, Rep)
    137. Karleen Krenicky (Dem)
    138. William Kresge (Rep)
    139. Edward J. Kress (Dem, Rep)
    140. Stephen J. Krizan III (Dem)
    141. John D. Kroesser (Rep)
    142. Michelle L. Kroesser (Rep)
    143. Keri Kromer (Dem, Rep)
    144. Andrew M. Kronfeld (Dem)
    145. Edward C. Kropp, Sr (Dem, Rep)
    146. Patrick Krouse (Dem, Rep)
    147. Leanne Krueger (Dem)
    148. Deborah Krull (Dem)
    149. Deborah Krull (Rep)
    150. Matt Kruth (Rep)
    151. Scott Kubatka (Dem, Rep)
    152. Linda Kudzmas (Dem, Rep)
    153. Russell Kuehner (Dem)
    154. Charles Kulbacki (Rep)
    155. Debbie Kulick (Rep)
    156. Chris Kumanchik (Dem, Rep)
    157. Denise A. Kuritz (Dem)
    158. Joseph M. Kutch (Dem)
    159. Jonathan Kuzma (Dem, Rep)
    160. April W. Kwiatkowski (Dem, Rep)
    161. Marion M. Kyde (Dem)
  22. L
    1. Mabel May Labar (Dem)
    2. Brent Labenberg (Rep)
    3. Sherry Bunch Labs (Rep)
    4. John Lacey (Rep)
    5. Peter Lachance (Rep)
    6. Lisa C. Lacianca (Dem)
    7. Lisa C. Lacianca (Rep)
    8. Thomas Laconis (Dem)
    9. Mark Ladley (Dem)
    10. Stefan Laessig (Rep)
    11. Alicia T. Lafferty (Dem, Rep)
    12. Jill Lafferty (Rep)
    13. Lisa A. Lagnese (Rep)
    14. Anthony Tony Lamantia (Dem)
    15. Michael Christopher Lambert (Dem)
    16. Lois Lambing (Dem, Rep)
    17. Konstantinos Yanni Lambros (Rep)
    18. Mark Lamplugh (Rep)
    19. Corinne Landauer (Dem)
      candidate for Hatfield Constable
    20. Andrew D. Landis (Dem, Rep)
    21. Cora Landis (Rep)
    22. Darren Landis (Rep)
      candidate for Green Lane Council
    23. William E. Landman (Rep)
    24. Timika Lane (Dem)
    25. Courtney Lang (Rep)
    26. David H. Lang Sr (Dem)
    27. David H. Lang Sr (Rep)
    28. Wayne Langerholc, Jr. (Rep)
    29. George Lapcevich (Dem, Rep)
    30. Elizabeth Lape (Rep)
    31. Daniel R. LaRocco (Dem)
    32. Anna Bono Larrisey (Dem)
    33. Katherine Larsen (Rep)
    34. Kristin Larsen (Rep)
    35. Kristin Larsen (Dem)
    36. Stan Lashner (Dem)
    37. Lee B. Lasich (Dem)
    38. Deborah E. Laskey (Dem)
    39. Joseph M. Laslavic (Dem)
    40. Kenneth A. Lasota (Dem)
    41. Richard L. Lattanzi (Dem)
    42. Kris Laubscher (Dem)
    43. Harrison S. Lauer (Rep)
    44. Kelly Laustsen (Write-in) (Dem, Rep)
    45. Robert Daniel Lavelle (Dem)
    46. Glenn S Laverty IV (Dem, Rep)
    47. Melissa Lavery (Dem)
    48. Melissa Lavery (Rep)
    49. Diane Law (Dem)
    50. Megan Law (Dem)
    51. Francis J. Lawrence, Jr (Dem, Rep)
    52. Connie Lawson (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    53. Gretchen E. Lawson (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Tax Collector
    54. Robert T. Layden Jr (Rep)
    55. Ronald G. Lazeration (Dem)
    56. Donald J. Lebedynsky (Dem)
    57. Cletus Lee (Dem)
    58. James Lee (Dem, Rep)
    59. Junius S. Lee (Rep)
    60. Patricia Lee (Dem)
    61. Frederick C. Leech (Rep)
    62. Paula J. Legge (Rep)
    63. Krista Leh (Dem, Rep)
    64. Debra Lynn Lehew (Dem, Rep)
    65. Harry C. Lenhart (Dem)
    66. Melissa Lenigan (Dem)
    67. Michael Lennard (Rep)
    68. Delia Lennon Winstead (Dem)
    69. Daniel Lenz (Dem)
    70. Jamie Leonardi (Dem)
    71. Gabriel Lerman (Dem)
      candidate for Jenkintown Mayor
    72. Denise Leslie (Rep)
    73. Kenneth B. Lester (Rep)
    74. Phillip G. Levasseur (Dem)
    75. Julie Leventry (Dem)
    76. Craig R Levin (Dem)
    77. Edward Levine (Dem, Rep)
    78. Alex Levy (Dem)
    79. Aubrey Levy (Dem)
    80. Jamie B Levy (Dem)
    81. John B. Lewis (Dem)
    82. Diana Leygerman (Dem, Rep)
    83. Lisa Licwinko-Engleman (Dem, Rep)
    84. Marc J. Lieberman (D/R)
    85. Marc Lieberson (Dem)
    86. Robert Liggett (Dem, Rep)
    87. Charles J. Lillicrapp Jr (Rep)
    88. Lowell Linde (Rep)
    89. Judith Linder (Rep)
    90. Lindsay Lindstrom (Dem, Rep)
    91. Josephine Lipnicky (Dem)
    92. Pamela Lipschutz (Dem, Rep)
    93. Rosemarie C Lister (Dem, Rep)
    94. Tyler Little (Dem)
    95. Daniel M. Littley, Jr (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    96. Richard P Livingston (Dem)
    97. Dennis P. Livrone (Dem)
    98. Hank Llewellyn (Rep)
    99. Thomas R. Lloyd, Jr. (Dem)
    100. Brian Lock (Dem)
    101. Brian Lock (Dem)
    102. Charles Lockard (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    103. Cheryl Lockard (Dem)
    104. Lenise Lockley (Dem)
    105. Nicholas Lodise (Rep)
    106. Arlene Sullivan Loeffler (Dem, Rep)
    107. Jennifer H. Lofland (Dem)
    108. Jennifer H. Lofland (Rep)
    109. Marjorie Lofland (Dem)
    110. Barbara Bobbie Loftus (Rep)
    111. Mark J. Loftus (Dem)
    112. Iolanda Logan (Rep)
    113. Hillary Lohr (Rep)
    114. Mark E. Lomax (Dem)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    115. Joseph F. Lombardo Jr. (Rep)
    116. Nicholas Lombardo (Dem, Rep)
    117. James Lomeo (Dem, Rep)
    118. Leslie Long (Dem, Rep)
    119. Mark Longietti (Dem)
    120. Anna Lopez (Rep)
    121. Anna Lopez (Dem)
    122. Raymond W. Lopez (Rep)
    123. Dino Lopreiato (Dem)
    124. Bruce E. Lord, Jr (Rep)
    125. Bruce E. Lord, Jr (Dem)
    126. David Lorenzini (Rep)
    127. Kristin L. Losco (Rep)
    128. Peter Lotz, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    129. Jeremy L. Love (Dem, Rep)
    130. Robert Lovenheim (Dem)
    131. Jennifer C. Lowman (Dem)
    132. Joseph Lubas (Dem)
    133. Andrew Lubin (Dem)
    134. John Lucas Sr (Rep)
    135. Carl A Luckenbach (Dem)
    136. Michael Ludwig (Rep)
    137. Heather Luimes (Dem)
    138. Christopher Lukose (Dem)
    139. Christopher Lust (Dem, Rep)
    140. Amy Lustig (Dem)
    141. Robb Luther (L)
    142. Bob Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    143. Jane Schrader Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    144. Jessica Lynch (Dem, Rep)
    145. Karen Lynch (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Supervisor
    146. Laurie T. Lynch (Rep)
    147. Laurie T. Lynch (Dem)
    148. Barbara N. Lyons (Rep)
    149. Jaime Lyons (Dem)
    150. Jenn Lyons (Dem, Rep)
    151. Joseph Lyons (Dem, Rep)
  23. M
    1. Tony Maalouf (Rep)
    2. Tony Maalouf (Dem)
    3. Christine Macaluso (Rep)
    4. Tammy L. Macaluso (Dem)
    5. Robert J MacDonald, IV (Rep)
    6. Bob Macey (Dem)
    7. Mary L. MacFarland (Rep)
    8. Peter MacFarland (Rep)
    9. Anne MacHaffie (Dem)
    10. James A. Machajewski, Jr. (Dem)
    11. Ryan E. Mackenzie (Rep)
    12. Audrey Mackie (Rep)
    13. Thomas M. Mackin Sr. (Dem)
    14. Pamela Macklin (Dem)
    15. Derek MacMillan (Rep)
    16. Kevin Madden (Dem)
    17. Maureen Madden (Dem)
    18. Thomas J. Madigan (Rep)
    19. Kathleen Madonna-Emmerling (Dem)
    20. Matthew Mager (Dem)
    21. Jane B Magne (Rep)
    22. Anthony Maguire (Rep)
    23. Joseph S. Maher II (Rep)
    24. Marilyn Maher (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    25. Mariam Mahmud (Dem, Rep)
    26. Steven M. Maiden (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    27. Patricia A. Maisano (Dem)
    28. Jonathan Majernik (Dem, Rep)
    29. Abby Major (Rep)
    30. Rania Major (Dem)
    31. Michael E. Makoid (Rep)
      candidate for Conshohocken Mayor
    32. Maureen Malick (Rep)
    33. Brian Samuel Malkin (Dem)
    34. Virginia T. Malloy (Rep)
    35. David M. Maloney (Rep)
    36. Jason Maloney (Dem)
    37. Michael Mamlok (Dem)
    38. Stephen M. Mancini (Rep)
    39. Elysia J. Mancini Duerr (Dem)
    40. Ronald Manescu (Dem, Rep)
    41. Thomas M. Mangan (Dem)
    42. Carmen Maniaci (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    43. John Manning (Dem)
    44. Kerri Manning-Freeo (Rep)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    45. Charles Bernard Manns II (Dem)
    46. Kristin Marcell (Dem, Rep)
    47. Shawn Marcellino (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    48. Bohdan Marchuk (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Auditor
    49. Charlie Marcozzi (Rep)
    50. Anthony Marfia (Dem)
    51. Karen Marietti (Dem)
    52. Earl Markey (Rep)
    53. Fatu Badiane Markey (Dem, Rep)
    54. Brandon J. Markosek (Dem)
    55. Nickolis Andrew Markov (Dem)
    56. Justin Marks (Dem)
    57. Justin Marks (Dem)
    58. John A. Marshall (Rep)
    59. Doug Marsico (Rep)
    60. Jennifer V. Marsteller (Rep)
    61. Armand A Martin (Dem, Rep)
    62. Armand A. Martin (Dem, Rep)
    63. Barbara Martin (Dem)
    64. Janine Martin (Dem)
    65. Liza Martin (Rep)
    66. Sylvia J. Martinelli (Dem)
    67. Keith E. Martinez (Dem)
    68. ToniAnne V. Martinez (Dem)
    69. Micholas C Martini (Dem, Rep)
    70. Ina Jean Marton (Rep)
    71. Carol C. Martsolf (Dem)
    72. Joseph J Marx Jr (Dem)
    73. Michael Mascaro (Dem, Rep)
    74. Gregory L. Maskrey (Rep)
    75. John F. Mathews (Rep)
    76. Monica Mathews Reynolds (Dem, Rep)
    77. Aaron Mathis (Dem)
    78. Allison Mathis (Dem, Rep)
    79. Michael Matlos (Dem)
    80. Christopher R. Mattox (Rep)
    81. Christopher R. Mattox (Dem)
    82. Mike Mattson (Rep)
    83. Paul Mattus (Rep)
    84. Stephen R Maund (Dem, Rep)
    85. Vanessa Maurer (Rep)
    86. Kimberly Lackner Mauro (Dem, Rep)
    87. Regina Mauro (Rep)
    88. Jeffrey Maxwell (Rep)
    89. Kelly B. Maxwell (Dem)
    90. James May (Rep)
    91. Matthew S. Mayes (Rep)
    92. Jennifer Mazzocco (Dem)
    93. Harry Mcalpin Sr (Dem)
    94. Susan Mcatee Brochet (Rep)
    95. Donald Mcaviney (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    96. Robert McBeth (Rep)
    97. Leslie McBride (Dem, Rep)
    98. Stephanie Mcburrows (Dem)
    99. Cateria R McCabe (Dem)
    100. Deborah D. McCabe (Dem)
      candidate for Skippack Auditor
    101. Dolores E. Mccabe (Dem)
    102. Scarlett Mccahill (Dem)
    103. Jennifer McCandless (Rep)
    104. Jennifer McCandless (Rep)
    105. Dave Mccann (Rep)
    106. Keith McCarrick (Dem, Rep)
    107. Brian M. McCarthy (Rep)
    108. Charles McCarthy (Dem)
    109. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    110. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    111. Dorothy McCartney (Dem)
    112. Theodore T. Mccleary (Dem)
    113. Richard B. Mcclintock (Rep)
    114. Joanna E. Mcclinton (Dem)
    115. Roe McCloy (Dem)
    116. Rick McClure (Dem, Rep)
    117. Michael McCormack (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    118. Michael J. Mccrea (Rep)
    119. Chris Mccune (Dem)
    120. Chris Mccune (Rep)
    121. Francis P. McCusker, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    122. Michael J. McCusker (Dem)
    123. Chuck McDade (Dem)
    124. John McDevitt (Rep)
    125. Kevin T. McDevitt (Dem)
    126. Neil McDevitt (Dem)
      candidate for North Wales Mayor
    127. Joelisa L. McDonald (Dem)
    128. Virginia L. McElroy (Rep)
      candidate for Upper Salford Auditor
    129. Judy McFadden (Rep)
    130. Thomas A. Mcfadden (Rep)
    131. Clifton Kip McFatridge (Dem)
    132. Jeanine McGee (Rep)
    133. Michael McGeehan (Rep)
    134. Gerard J. Mcgettigan (Rep)
    135. Shawn P McGinley (Dem, Rep)
    136. Joe Mcginn (Rep)
    137. Barbara McGinnis (Rep)
      candidate for Skippack Supervisor
    138. Peter A. McGinty (Dem)
    139. Kimberly McGlonn (Dem)
    140. Donald McGowan (Dem)
    141. Robert Mcgrath (Dem)
    142. Maureen McGraw-Desmet (Dem, Rep)
    143. Desmeyon McGruder (Dem)
    144. Patrick J. McGuigan (Rep)
    145. Edward McGuire (Dem, Rep)
    146. Tina McIntyre (Dem, Rep)
    147. Kimberly Mckay (Rep)
    148. Kimberly Mckay (Dem)
    149. Michael D. McKechnie (Dem)
    150. Erica McKee (Rep)
    151. Tiffani McKee (Dem)
    152. Cathy McKeever (Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Auditor
    153. Daniel McKelvey (Dem)
    154. Jay E. McKelvey (Dem)
    155. Kevin R. McKelvey (Dem)
    156. Laura McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    157. Laura McKelvey (Dem, Rep)
    158. Patrick F. Mckenna Jr (Dem)
    159. Erin Mckenna Endicott (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    160. Artrena L McKenzie (Dem)
    161. Kaitlin Mckenzie (Dem)
    162. Marion McKinney (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    163. Kaitlin McLaughlin (Dem, Rep)
    164. William E. McLaughlin (Dem)
    165. William Robert McLaughlin (Dem, Rep)
    166. W. Ross McLennan (Dem, Rep)
    167. Robert A. Mcmahon Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    168. James A. McMeeking (Rep)
    169. Patrick J. Mcmenamin (Rep)
    170. Andrew T McMillan (Dem)
    171. Tom McMonigle (Dem, Rep)
    172. Michael McMullen (Dem)
    173. Liz McNaney (Dem)
    174. Myron Mcneely (Dem)
    175. Jeanne Mcneill (Dem)
    176. Dan McPhillips (Rep)
    177. Timothy W. Mcrea (Rep)
    178. Patricia S. McVaugh (Rep)
    179. Katey Maureen Mcverry (Dem)
    180. Jennifer McWilliams (Dem, Rep)
    181. Karen L. McWilliams (Dem)
    182. Shawn P. McWilliams (Rep)
    183. Brock A. Meanor (Rep)
    184. James R. Means, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    185. Stephen Mehlo (Dem, Rep)
    186. Shanin Melasecca (Rep)
    187. Frank Meledandri Jr. (Rep)
    188. Lauren A. Melfa Catanzarite (Dem)
    189. Lou Menna IV (Rep)
    190. Vincent M. Menniti, Jr (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    191. Michael R. Mensch (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    192. Steve Mentzer (Rep)
    193. Julianna Merback Burdo (Rep)
    194. Brian Mercadante (Rep)
    195. Elizabeth Merchant Gory (Rep)
    196. Donna J. Mercuri (Dem)
    197. James J. Merkins Jr (Rep)
    198. James J. Merkins Jr (Dem)
    199. Barry H. Merlino (Rep)
    200. Dana Merlino (Dem, Rep)
    201. Bob Merski (Dem)
    202. Russell Alan Mervine (Rep)
    203. Stephanie Metkus (Dem, Rep)
    204. Alexandra Metricarti (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    205. Carl Walker Metzgar (Rep)
    206. Kaitlyn Metzinger (Rep)
      candidate for Rockledge Council
    207. Jack Meyer (Dem, Rep)
    208. Peter Meyer (Dem)
    209. Tamika Mezache (Dem, Rep)
    210. Salauddin Miah (Dem)
    211. Patricia J Michael (Dem)
    212. Thomas J. Michael (Dem)
    213. Keith Doyle Micucci (Dem, Rep)
    214. Lisa Middleman (Dem, Rep)
    215. Alfred Midgley IV (Rep)
    216. Lynda Migliaccio (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    217. Natalie Mihalek (Rep)
    218. George Mihalyi (Dem)
    219. Gail Dobson Mikush (Dem)
    220. Roseanne Milazzo (Dem)
    221. Sheila L. Miles (Dem)
    222. Brian W. Militzer (Dem)
    223. Ann M. Miller (Rep)
    224. Carol J. Miller (Rep)
    225. Christopher T. Miller (Rep)
      candidate for Limerick Auditor
    226. Dean Miller (Dem)
      candidate for Collegeville Council
    227. Eileen Miller (Dem)
    228. Kate Miller (Dem)
    229. Martin Miller (Dem)
    230. Michelle Miller (Dem)
    231. Sabreena Miller (Dem)
    232. Steve Miller (Rep)
    233. Todd Miller (Dem)
    234. James E. Miller, Jr. (Dem)
    235. Thomas G. Miller, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    236. Christopher Millevoi (Rep)
    237. Mike Millo (Dem, Rep)
    238. Louis A. Mincarelli (D/R)
    239. Michael J. Minch (Rep)
    240. Marion Minick (Dem)
    241. John Mininger (Rep)
    242. Rick Miniscalco (Rep)
      candidate for Montgomery Supervisor
    243. Kristi Minnick (Dem, Rep)
    244. Linda Mirales-Moran (Rep)
    245. Christine Misback (Dem, Rep)
    246. Beth Miscichowski (Rep)
    247. Joshua Miser (Dem)
    248. Ann Marie Mitchell (Dem)
    249. Kaylyn Mitchell (Dem, Rep)
    250. Rachel Mitchell (Dem)
    251. Rachel Mitchell (Rep)
    252. Joseph Mixter (Dem)
    253. David Mizgorski (Rep)
    254. Christopher E Moakley (Rep)
    255. Mark Moffa (Dem)
    256. Mark Moffa (Dem)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    257. Michael K. Molinaro (Rep)
    258. Marty Molloy (Dem)
    259. David Molony (Rep)
    260. Sheree Monroe (Rep)
    261. Sheree Monroe (Dem)
    262. Madge Monser (Dem)
    263. David A. Montanari (Rep)
    264. Mitchell S. Montani, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    265. Amy Montgomery (Rep)
    266. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    267. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    268. Chris A. Mooney (Rep)
    269. George L. Moore III (Rep)
    270. Joyce Moore (Dem)
    271. Mark J Moore (Dem)
    272. Paul Morack, Jr. (Rep)
    273. Patrick J Moran (Dem)
    274. Tony Moreno (Dem)
    275. Christina Tori Morgan (Rep)
    276. James P. Morgan III (Dem, Rep)
    277. Charles Morgan, IV (Dem)
    278. Brooke Morita (Rep)
    279. Jim Morosetti (Dem)
    280. Deanne Morris (Dem, Rep)
    281. June Morris (Rep)
    282. Kristi Ann Morris (Rep)
    283. Lisa Morris (Dem)
    284. Michael S. Morris (Rep)
    285. Mark Morrison (Dem)
    286. Kevin M. Morrissey (Dem)
    287. Colleen P. Morrone (Rep)
    288. Cynthia Morrow (Dem, Rep)
    289. Donald Morrow (Dem)
    290. Paul E. Morse, Jr (Dem, Rep)
    291. Thomas Morse (Rep)
    292. Beth Mosley (Dem)
    293. Tinu Moss (Rep)
    294. Tinu Moss (Dem)
    295. Cynthia Mota (Dem)
    296. Jim Motznik (Dem, Rep)
    297. Dan Moul (Rep)
    298. Robert Mould (Dem)
    299. April Mount (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Tax Collector
    300. Betsy J. Moyer (Rep)
    301. Joe Muha (Dem, Rep)
    302. Yaasiyn Muhammad (Dem)
    303. John R. Muhr (Dem)
    304. Leah Mulhearn (Dem)
    305. Ernest Gordon Muller (Dem)
    306. Colleen Mullin (Dem)
    307. Julie Mullin (Rep)
    308. Peter Mullins (Dem)
    309. Roger Mullins (Rep)
    310. Patricia Fuentes Mulqueen (Dem, Rep)
    311. Patrick Mundy (Dem)
    312. Robin M. Mungo (Dem, Rep)
    313. John Munroe (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    314. Perry Munyon (Dem, Rep)
    315. Cynthia Murphy (Dem)
    316. Joseph Patrick Murphy (Dem, Rep)
    317. Peter Murphy (Dem)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    318. David Murray (Dem, Rep)
    319. Joanne Murray (Dem)
    320. Mike Murray (Rep)
    321. Judy S. Musto (Rep)
    322. Larry Mutschler II (Rep)
    323. Alex Myers (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    324. James Myers (Rep)
      candidate for Salford Supervisor
    325. Maggy Myers (Dem)
    326. Luke Myslinski (Rep)
    327. Ray Myslinski (Dem)
  24. N
    1. Michelle Naccarati-Chapkis (Dem)
    2. Sumana Naik (Dem)
    3. Anette Nance (Dem)
    4. Santo Napoli (Dem)
    5. Mike Napolitan (Rep)
      candidate for Upper Merion Auditor
    6. Maria Napolitano (Rep)
    7. Theresa Napson-Williams (Rep)
    8. Theresa Napson-Williams (Dem)
    9. Robert A. Narcavage (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    10. Ralph D. Narcisi (Rep)
    11. Pius A. Nark (Rep)
    12. Aliza Narva (Dem)
    13. Rody Nash (Rep)
    14. Stratton Nash (Dem, Rep)
    15. William Nathan (Dem)
    16. Ralph Navarrete (Dem, Rep)
    17. Thomas Neafcy (Rep)
    18. Joan Neal (Dem)
    19. Joseph W. Neary (Dem)
    20. Elizabeth Nease (Dem, Rep)
    21. Jamie Nee (Rep)
    22. Michael Neely (Dem)
    23. Bobbie Neese (Dem, Rep)
    24. Jeff Neff (Rep)
    25. Bryan Neft (Dem)
    26. Sally Neiderhiser (Dem)
    27. Ed Neilson (Dem)
    28. John Drew Neilson (Rep)
    29. Sonja Nekoumand (Rep)
    30. Eric Nelson (Rep)
    31. Lee E. Nelson (Rep)
    32. Stephen Nelson (Dem, Rep)
    33. Stephen Nemeth (Dem)
    34. Mary E. Nesby (Dem)
    35. Nickole Nesby (Dem)
    36. Jonathan Neumann (Dem)
    37. Ron Neurohr (Dem)
    38. Samantha Newell (Dem)
    39. Paul F. Newlin, III (Rep)
    40. Justin S. Newman (Dem, Rep)
    41. Robert H. Nice (Rep)
      candidate for Franconia Supervisor
    42. Chad Nicholson (Dem)
    43. Raymond J. Nickson (Rep)
    44. Duane Nicol (Dem)
    45. Jennifer Nicolas (Rep)
    46. Jarrett Niecgorski (Rep)
    47. Walter Niedermeyer (Rep)
    48. Chris Nielsen (Dem)
    49. Jim Nietupski (Rep)
    50. Charles Nippert (Dem, Rep)
    51. Jim Niwinski (Rep)
    52. No Candidate (Rep)
    53. No Candidate (Dem)
    54. No Candidate (Dem)
    55. No Candidate (Dem)
    56. No Candidate (Dem)
    57. No Candidate (Rep)
    58. No Candidate (Rep)
    59. No Candidate (Dem)
    60. No Candidate (Rep)
    61. No Candidate (Dem)
    62. No Candidate (Rep)
    63. No Candidate (Dem)
    64. No Candidate (Rep)
    65. No Candidate (Dem)
    66. No Candidate (Rep)
    67. No Candidate (Dem)
    68. No Candidate (Rep)
    69. No Candidate (Dem)
    70. No Candidate (Rep)
    71. No Candidate (Dem)
    72. No Candidate (Rep)
    73. No Candidate (Dem)
    74. No Candidate (Rep)
    75. No Candidate (Dem)
    76. No Candidate (Rep)
    77. No Candidate (Dem)
    78. No Candidate (Dem)
    79. No Candidate (Rep)
    80. No Candidate (Dem)
    81. No Candidate (Dem)
    82. No Candidate (Rep)
    83. No Candidate (Dem)
    84. No Candidate (Rep)
    85. No Candidate (Rep)
    86. No Candidate (Dem)
    87. No Candidate (Dem)
    88. No Candidate (Rep)
    89. No Candidate (Rep)
    90. No Candidate (Rep)
    91. No Candidate (Dem)
    92. No Candidate (Dem)
    93. No Candidate (Dem)
    94. No Candidate (Dem)
    95. No Candidate (Dem)
    96. No Candidate (Dem)
    97. No Candidate (Dem)
    98. No Candidate (Dem)
    99. No Candidate (Dem)
    100. No Candidate (Rep)
    101. No Candidate (Dem)
    102. No Candidate (Dem)
    103. No Candidate (Dem)
    104. No Candidate (Dem)
    105. No Candidate (Dem)
    106. No Candidate (Dem)
    107. No Candidate (Dem)
    108. No Candidate (Rep)
    109. No Candidate (Dem)
    110. No Candidate (Dem)
    111. No Candidate (Rep)
    112. No Candidate (Rep)
    113. No Candidate (Dem)
    114. No Candidate (Rep)
    115. No Candidate (Dem)
    116. No Candidate (Dem)
    117. No Candidate (Rep)
    118. No Candidate (Dem)
    119. No Candidate (Rep)
    120. No Candidate (Dem)
    121. No Candidate (Rep)
    122. No Candidate (Rep)
    123. No Candidate (Dem)
    124. No Candidate (Dem)
    125. No Candidate (Dem)
    126. No Candidate (Dem)
    127. No Candidate (Dem)
    128. No Candidate (Rep)
    129. No Candidate (Dem)
    130. No Candidate (Dem)
    131. No Candidate (Rep)
    132. No Candidate (Dem)
    133. No Candidate (Dem)
    134. No Candidate (Rep)
    135. No Candidate (Dem)
    136. No Candidate (Dem)
    137. No Candidate (Dem)
    138. No Candidate (Dem)
    139. No Candidate (Rep)
    140. No Candidate (Dem)
    141. No Candidate (Dem)
    142. No Candidate (Dem)
    143. No Candidate (Rep)
    144. No Candidate (Rep)
    145. No Candidate (Dem)
    146. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    147. No Candidate (Rep)
    148. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    149. No Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    150. No Candidate (Rep)
    151. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    152. No Candidate (Rep)
    153. No Candidate (Rep)
    154. No Candidate (Rep)
    155. No Candidate (Rep)
    156. No Candidate (Rep)
    157. No Candidate (Dem)
    158. No Candidate (Dem)
    159. No Candidate (Rep)
    160. No Candidate (Dem)
    161. No Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    162. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    163. No Candidate (Rep)
    164. No Candidate (Dem)
    165. No Candidate (Dem)
    166. No Candidate (Dem)
    167. No Candidate (Dem)
    168. No Candidate (Dem)
    169. No Candidate (Rep)
    170. No Candidate (Dem)
    171. No Candidate (Dem)
    172. No Candidate (Dem)
    173. No Candidate (Dem)
    174. No Candidate (Dem)
    175. No Candidate (Rep)
    176. No Candidate (Rep)
    177. No Candidate (Dem)
    178. No Candidate (Dem)
    179. No Candidate (Dem)
    180. No Candidate (Dem)
    181. No Candidate (Dem)
    182. No Candidate (Rep)
    183. No Candidate (Dem)
    184. No Candidate (Dem)
    185. No Candidate (Rep)
    186. No Candidate (Dem)
    187. No Candidate (Rep)
    188. No Candidate (Dem)
    189. No Candidate (Rep)
    190. No Candidate (Rep)
    191. No Candidate (Dem)
    192. No Candidate (Dem)
    193. No Candidate (Rep)
    194. No Candidate (Dem)
    195. No Candidate (Rep)
    196. No Candidate (Dem)
    197. No Candidate (Dem)
    198. No Candidate (Rep)
    199. No Candidate (Rep)
    200. No Candidate (Rep)
    201. No Candidate (Rep)
    202. No Candidate (Dem)
    203. No Candidate (Dem)
    204. No Candidate (Dem)
    205. No Candidate (Dem)
    206. No Candidate (Dem)
    207. No Candidate (Rep)
    208. No Candidate (Rep)
    209. No Candidate (Rep)
    210. No Candidate (Rep)
    211. No Candidate (Dem)
    212. No Candidate (Dem)
    213. No Candidate (Dem)
    214. No Candidate (Rep)
    215. No Candidate (Dem)
    216. No Candidate (Dem)
    217. No Candidate (Rep)
    218. No Candidate (Dem)
    219. No Candidate (Dem)
    220. No Candidate (Rep)
    221. No Candidate (Dem)
    222. No Candidate (Rep)
    223. No Candidate (Dem)
    224. No Candidate (Dem)
    225. No Candidate (Rep)
    226. No Candidate (Dem)
    227. No Candidate (Dem)
    228. No Candidate (Dem)
    229. No Candidate (dem)
    230. No Candidate (Dem)
    231. No Candidate (Dem)
    232. No Candidate (Rep)
    233. No Candidate (Rep)
    234. No Candidate (Rep)
    235. No Candidate (Rep)
    236. No Candidate (Rep)
    237. No Candidate (Rep)
    238. No Candidate (Dem)
    239. No Candidate (Rep)
    240. No Candidate (Rep)
    241. No Candidate (Rep)
    242. No Candidate (Rep)
    243. No Candidate (Rep)
    244. No Candidate (Rep)
    245. No Candidate (Rep)
    246. No Candidate (Rep)
    247. No Candidate (Rep)
    248. No Candidate (Rep)
    249. No Candidate (Rep)
    250. No Candidate (Rep)
    251. No Candidate (Dem)
    252. No Candidate (Rep)
    253. No Candidate (Rep)
    254. No Candidate (Rep)
    255. No Candidate (Rep)
    256. No Candidate (Rep)
    257. No Candidate (Rep)
    258. No Candidate (Dem)
    259. No Candidate (Dem)
    260. No Candidate (Rep)
    261. No Candidate (Rep)
    262. No Candidate (Rep)
    263. No Candidate (Rep)
    264. No Candidate (Rep)
    265. No Candidate (Dem)
    266. No Candidate (Dem)
    267. No Candidate (Dem)
    268. No Candidate (Dem)
    269. No Candidate (Dem)
    270. No Candidate (Dem)
    271. No Candidate (Dem)
    272. No Candidate (Dem)
    273. No Candidate (Rep)
    274. No Candidate (Rep)
    275. No Candidate (Rep)
    276. No Candidate (Rep)
    277. No Candidate (Rep)
    278. No Candidate (Rep)
    279. No Candidate (Rep)
    280. No Candidate (Rep)
    281. No Candidate (Dem)
    282. No Candidate (Dem)
    283. No Candidate (Dem)
    284. No Candidate (Dem)
    285. No Candidate (Dem)
    286. No Candidate (Rep)
    287. No Candidate (Rep)
    288. No Candidate (Rep)
    289. No Candidate (Rep)
    290. No Candidate (Dem)
    291. No Candidate (Dem)
    292. No Candidate (Rep)
    293. No Candidate (Dem)
    294. No Candidate (Dem)
    295. No Candidate (Rep)
    296. No Candidate (Rep)
    297. No Candidate (Rep)
    298. No Candidate (Rep)
    299. No Candidate (Rep)
    300. No Candidate (Dem)
    301. No Candidate (Dem)
    302. No Candidate (Dem)
    303. No Candidate (Rep)
    304. No Candidate (Dem)
    305. No Candidate (Dem)
    306. No Candidate (Dem)
    307. No Candidate (Dem)
    308. No Candidate (Rep)
    309. No Candidate (Rep)
    310. No Candidate (Rep)
    311. No Candidate (Rep)
    312. No Candidate (Rep)
    313. No Candidate (Rep)
    314. No Candidate (Rep)
    315. No Candidate Filed
    316. Angela M. Nober (Dem, Rep)
    317. Eileen Noelle White (Rep)
    318. Brian Paul Nolan (Rep)
    319. Joseph Nolan (Rep)
    320. Linda Nolan (Dem)
    321. Mark Nolan (Dem)
    322. Meghan Nolan (Dem)
    323. Douglas Nolfi (Dem)
    324. Christine E Norman (Rep)
    325. Joseph Noro (Rep)
    326. Patricia E. Notaro (Dem)
    327. Nicole M. Novak (Rep)
    328. Jim Nowalk (Dem)
    329. Richard Nucci (Dem)
    330. John Nungesser (Rep)
    331. Carrie Nuss-McCaffrey (Rep)
  25. O
    1. Jack O'Brien (Dem)
    2. Megan O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Patrick P. O'Connell (Rep)
    4. Ray O'Connell (Dem)
    5. Maureen O'Connor (Dem, Rep)
    6. Robert E. O'Connor (Rep)
    7. David A. O'Donnell (Dem)
    8. David O'Donnell (Dem, Rep)
    9. Fran O'Donnell (Rep)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    10. Lindsey Dawn O'Donnell (Dem)
    11. Ryan O'Donnell (Dem)
    12. Christi O'Donoghue Rotelle (Rep)
      candidate for Whitemarsh Supervisor
    13. Dennis E. O'Keefe (Rep)
    14. Eileen L. O'Malley (Dem)
    15. Daniel J. O'Mara (Rep)
    16. Jennifer O'Mara (Dem)
    17. Monica Kaeline O'Neil (Dem, Rep)
    18. Eion Gerald O'Neill (Dem)
    19. June O'Neill (Rep)
    20. Susan O'Neill (Dem)
    21. Brian O'Rourke (Rep)
    22. John Oakes (Rep)
    23. Donna Oberlander (Rep)
    24. Steven P. Oberst (Dem)
    25. Gallus Obert (Dem, Rep)
    26. LeeAnne OBrien (Dem, Rep)
    27. Kenneth A. Obusek (Dem)
    28. Aaron Ockimey (Dem)
    29. Letitia M. Ockimey (Dem)
    30. Gregory Odhner (Rep)
    31. David Odom (Dem)
    32. Oyindamola Odunjo (Dem)
    33. Cheryl Oessenich (Rep)
    34. Richard P. Oflynn Jr (Rep)
    35. Herb Ohliger (Dem, Rep)
    36. Oswald Okebate (Rep)
    37. Anthony Oliver (Dem)
      candidate for Cheltenham Constable
    38. John Oliver (Rep)
    39. John S. Oliverio (Dem)
    40. Jeremy Olson (Dem)
    41. Walter R. Omlor, Jr (Dem)
    42. Mark Oney (Dem)
    43. Julie A. Opferman (Rep)
    44. Richard G. Opiela (Dem, Rep)
    45. Andrew Ordover (Dem, Rep)
    46. Xander Orenstein (Dem)
    47. Thomas Orlando (Rep)
    48. John Orndorff (Dem)
    49. Jennifer Lynn Ortiz (Dem, Rep)
    50. Brett M. Oslon (Dem)
    51. Dawn Ostrander (Dem)
    52. James D. Ott (Rep)
    53. Jason Overly (Dem)
    54. Mary Owens (Dem)
    55. Raymond J. Owens (Rep)
    56. David D. Oxley (Dem)
    57. Vicky Ozgun (Dem)
  26. P
    1. Joe Pace (Rep)
    2. John R Padova (Dem)
    3. Susan Paff (Rep)
    4. Airneezer J. Page (Dem)
    5. Jackie Page (Dem)
    6. Amanda J. Pagnotta (Dem)
    7. Mark Paikoff (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    8. John R. Palcsey (Dem)
    9. Thomas A. Palladino (Rep)
    10. Yota Palli (Dem, Rep)
    11. John Palmer (Dem)
    12. Kathleen Palmer (Dem)
    13. Patrick Palmer (Dem)
    14. Robert J. Palmosina (Dem)
    15. Linda L. Palsky (Dem)
    16. Theresa Pammer (Rep)
      candidate for Trappe Council
    17. Tom Pangburn (Rep)
    18. Michelle Paninopoulos (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    19. Daniel R. Paoly (Rep)
    20. Joseph R. Papa (Rep)
    21. Joseph G. Papaleo (Dem)
    22. Joseph G. Papaleo (Rep)
    23. George J. Pappas (Rep)
    24. Mik Pappas (Dem, Rep)
    25. John Paravati (Rep)
    26. Lauren Pareti (Dem)
    27. Anne Marie Parisi (Dem)
    28. Jeffrey Park (Rep)
    29. Derek Parker (Rep)
    30. John Parker (Rep)
    31. Jon Parker (Dem, Rep)
    32. Ted Parker (Dem)
    33. Teresa A. Parker (Dem)
    34. Louise Parkhill (Dem)
    35. Nancy Parks (Rep)
    36. Louis F. Robin Parrilla (Dem)
    37. Kathleen Parsons (Dem, Rep)
    38. William Pascale (Rep)
    39. Eddie Day Pashinski (Dem)
    40. Jonathan Paslay (Dem)
    41. Jonathan Paslay (Rep)
    42. Patricia A. Pasquantonio (Dem)
    43. Robert Pasquantonio (Dem)
    44. David J. Pasternak (Dem)
    45. Cheryl Patalano (Dem, Rep)
    46. Prajakta Patankar (Dem, Rep)
    47. Bhavmi Patel (Dem)
    48. Jiten Patel (Dem, Rep)
    49. Geralyn Paterson (Dem)
    50. Geralyn Paterson (Rep)
    51. Alok Patnaik (Rep)
    52. Sean Patrowich (Dem, Rep)
    53. Andre L. Patterson (Dem)
    54. Russell Patterson (Dem, Rep)
    55. Richard A. Pattinato (Dem)
    56. Judith Patton (Rep)
    57. Regina B. Patton (Rep)
    58. Alauddin Patwary (Dem)
    59. Laura Paul (Dem)
    60. Bernadette Paulovich (Dem)
    61. Bruce E Paulus (Dem)
    62. Alice Paylor-Dais (Dem)
    63. Olivia T. Payne (Dem)
    64. Marcia M. Pearson (Dem)
    65. Taylor Joseph Pecze (Dem)
    66. Tracey Pedersen (Dem)
    67. William Peduto (Dem)
    68. Johnathan Peffer (Unp)
    69. Mike Peifer (Rep)
    70. Donald Pelham (Rep)
      candidate for Marlborough Auditor
    71. Daniel M. Peluso (Dem)
    72. Michael Pendel (Dem)
    73. Michael Penn (Dem)
    74. Michael Penn (Dem)
    75. Val Pennington (Dem)
    76. Mark J. Pennink (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Council
    77. Richard B. Pennycuick (Rep)
    78. Bruce Penuel (Rep)
      candidate for Collegeville Mayor
    79. June M Pepe (Rep)
    80. June M Pepe (Dem)
    81. Robert E. Pepe, Jr (Rep)
    82. Brendan Peppard (Rep)
    83. Jim Pepper (Dem, Rep)
    84. Kathleen Percetti (Rep)
    85. Nicole Percetti (Rep)
    86. Mallory E. Perlin (Rep)
    87. Coletta A. Perry (Dem)
    88. James S. Perry (Dem)
    89. Randy Perry (Rep)
    90. Rebecca Perry (Dem)
    91. Rebecca Perry (Rep)
    92. Wayne F. Perry (Dem, Rep)
    93. Charles "Chuck" Peruto (Rep)
      candidate for District Attorney
    94. Vernell Peter-Koyi (Dem)
    95. Marsha Peterson (Dem)
    96. Joseph A. Petrarca (Dem)
    97. Justin J. Petrolla (Dem)
    98. Mika Petrosky (Dem)
    99. John Petrucci (Dem)
    100. Michael "Mick" Petrucci (Dem, Rep)
    101. Ian Petrulli (Dem)
    102. James Petruzzi (Dem)
    103. Steven Russell Pettit (Dem, Rep)
    104. Joe Pettyjohn (Dem, Rep)
    105. Mandee M. Pettyjohn (Dem, Rep)
    106. William J. Pfoff (Dem)
    107. William Phelps (Rep)
    108. A. Nicole Phillips (Dem, Rep)
    109. Jim Phillips (Rep)
      candidate for Worcester Constable
    110. Joanne Phillips (Dem)
    111. Lisa M. Pietrusza (Dem)
    112. Albert Pifer (Dem)
    113. Karen Pilarski-Pastor (Dem)
    114. Dominic A. Pileggi (Rep)
    115. Joe Pilieri (Rep)
    116. Antonio Pineda (Rep)
    117. Len Pinto (Rep)
    118. Jim Pio (Rep)
    119. Jamie Piotrowski (Dem)
    120. Michael Pipe (Dem)
    121. William M Pipolo, Jr (Rep)
    122. Matthew J. Pirolli (Dem)
    123. Jason Pirring (Dem)
    124. Lisa Pitchford (Dem)
    125. Joe Pittman (Rep)
    126. Gail Plant (Dem, Rep)
    127. Edward C. Plasha (Rep)
    128. Somarajan K. Plavilayil (Dem)
    129. James Plummer (Rep)
    130. Harold A. Plusa (Rep)
    131. Michael D. Pohl (Rep)
    132. Keith Polick (Rep)
    133. Laura Pollanen (Dem)
    134. Larry W. Pollick (Dem, Rep)
    135. David Poluszejko (Dem, Rep)
    136. Victoria Laird Pongrace (Rep)
    137. Carol Poninsky (Dem)
    138. Peter A. Poninsky (Dem)
    139. Kristen A. Pontello (Rep)
    140. Amy Popkin (Dem)
    141. Frank Porco (Dem)
    142. Chuck Porter (Dem, Rep)
    143. Kayla Portis (Dem)
    144. Michael J. Post (Dem, Rep)
    145. Jim Poston (Dem, Rep)
    146. Frederick J. Potter (Rep)
    147. Faye L. Powell (Dem)
    148. M. Colleen Powell (Rep)
    149. M. Colleen Powell (Dem)
    150. Robert Powers (Rep)
    151. Lucille Pratt (Dem)
    152. Frank C Prazenica Jr (Dem)
    153. JP Prego (Dem, Rep)
    154. Frederick Prendergast (Rep)
    155. Charles Pressler (Rep)
    156. Joe Prestia (Rep)
      candidate for Plymouth Constable
    157. Barbara Thomson (Dem)
    158. Amanda L. Priano (Dem, Rep)
    159. William H. Price, III (Dem)
    160. Glenn Pritchard (Dem)
    161. Anita Prizio (Dem)
    162. Tarah Probst (Dem)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    163. Ryan R. Procsal (Dem)
    164. Anthony S. Prousi (Dem)
    165. Shannon Prown (Dem)
    166. Raemon Prunty (Dem)
    167. Emily Psaris McCormick (Dem, Rep)
    168. Ryan Pugh (Dem)
    169. Eve M. Puhalla (Dem, Rep)
    170. Shirley Purcival (Rep)
    171. Jennifer Lynn Pusateri (Dem)
    172. Susie Puskar (Dem, Rep)
    173. Alia M. Pustorino (Dem)
    174. Tracy L. Pustover (Dem, Rep)
    175. John J. Puzio, Jr (Rep)
    176. Jeff Pyle (Rep)
    177. Don Pytel (Dem, Rep)
    178. Marion Pyzik (Rep)
    179. Marion Pyzik (Dem)
  27. Q
    1. Dustin S. Queenan (Dem)
    2. Barbara Quinby (Rep)
    3. John Quigley (Rep)
    4. Michael Sam Quinn (Dem, Rep)
    5. Scott Quinn (Rep)
    6. Fred Lee Quinn III (Dem)
  28. R
    1. Chris Rabb (Dem)
    2. Albert E. Race (Dem)
    3. Nicholas Radoycis (Dem)
    4. Susan Radzanowski (Dem)
    5. Thomas Rafferty (Rep)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    6. Chad Rager (Dem)
    7. Kathleen Raines (Dem)
    8. Rahul Rajan (Dem)
    9. Roy Rakszawski (Dem, Rep)
    10. Raymond Rall (Dem, Rep)
    11. Joan Ramage Macdonald (Dem, Rep)
    12. Tim Ramos (Rep)
    13. Virginia A. Ramos (Dem)
    14. Edward Ramsay (Rep)
    15. Dana M. Rankin (Rep)
    16. Kathy L. Rapp (Rep)
    17. Ann L. Rappoport (Dem)
    18. Anthony Andreas Rash (Dem, Rep)
    19. Maggie Rash (Rep)
    20. Santo Raso (Dem, Rep)
    21. Susanna Ratsavong (Dem)
    22. Don Raudenbush (Rep)
    23. Omar Ray (Dem)
    24. Maryellen Raymond (Rep)
    25. Kim Razzano (Rep)
    26. Brian Rea (Dem, Rep)
    27. David L. Rea (Rep)
    28. Don Read (Rep)
    29. Walter Bok Read (Dem)
    30. Mary E Reardon (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    31. Adrian Reast (Rep)
      candidate for Hatfield Constable
    32. Daniel J. Reavy (Rep)
    33. Frank Redding (Rep)
    34. Frank Redding (Dem)
    35. Zeke Rediker (Dem, Rep)
    36. Shirley Redman (Dem)
    37. PJ Redmond (D/R)
    38. Darnika Reed (Dem)
    39. Tracey Reed (Dem)
    40. Mike Reese (Rep)
    41. Lujuan Reeves (Dem)
    42. Maryellen Reeves (Dem, Rep)
    43. Rosia Reid (Dem)
    44. Margaret Reif (Dem)
    45. Bridget Reilly Beauchamp (Dem)
    46. Erin Reilly Stein (Dem, Rep)
    47. Mary Joy Reinartz (Dem, Rep)
    48. Alexander Reincke (Rep)
    49. Alexander Reincke (Dem)
    50. Samantha Reiner (Rep)
    51. Valerie Reinthaler (Dem)
    52. Judi Reiss (Dem)
    53. Kay Reiss (Dem)
    54. David Renfrew (Rep)
    55. Thomas J. Rengers (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Etna Mayor
    56. Edward Renner (Rep)
    57. Todd Renner (Rep)
    58. Brittany Reno (Dem)
    59. Harris J. Resnick (Rep)
    60. Sadie Lee Restivo (Dem)
    61. Tina Leifer Rettig (Dem)
    62. Alan L Rex (Dem, Rep)
    63. Christen Rexing (Dem)
    64. Jeffrey C. Reynolds (Dem)
    65. Jaclyn M. Rhoads (Dem)
    66. Robert E. Rhoderick Jr. (Dem)
    67. Edmund P. Rhodes (Rep)
    68. Kevin Rhule (Rep)
    69. Rebecca Rhynhart (Dem)
      candidate for City Controller
    70. Todd Rich (Rep)
    71. Marie Richards (Rep)
    72. Christine M. Richardson (Dem)
    73. Louella Richardson (Dem)
    74. Nicole Richardson (Dem)
    75. Renee M. Richardson (Dem, Rep)
    76. Diane Richino (Dem, Rep)
    77. John F. Richnavsky (Rep)
    78. Cyndi Rickards (Dem)
      candidate for Narberth Council
    79. Denise Rickenbrode (Dem)
    80. David P. Ricupero (Dem)
    81. Dulce Ridder (Rep)
    82. Val Ridge (Dem)
    83. Vincent L. Ridilla (Dem)
    84. Kyle Riedy (Dem)
    85. Jim Rigby (Rep)
    86. Lisa Riley (Dem)
    87. Luke Riley (Dem)
    88. Shawn D. Riley (Rep)
    89. Stacie L. Riley (Rep)
    90. Thomas Riley (Dem)
    91. William S. Riley (Dem)
    92. Eileen Rimmer (Rep)
    93. Bert Rinehimer (Rep)
    94. Bert Rinehimer (Dem)
    95. Daniel P. Ring (Dem, Rep)
    96. Joe Rittenhouse (Dem, Rep)
    97. David Ritter (Dem, Rep)
    98. John Ritter (Rep)
    99. Jacqueline Rivera (Rep)
    100. Kim J. Rivera (Dem, Rep)
    101. Christopher L. Riviello (Dem)
    102. Christopher L. Riviello (Rep)
    103. Liana Roadcloud (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    104. Brad Roae (Rep)
    105. David Robb (Rep)
    106. Kenneth S. Robb (Dem)
    107. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    108. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    109. Ashley Roberts (Dem)
    110. Barbara A. Roberts (Dem, Rep)
    111. Donna R. Roberts (Rep)
    112. Jody Roberts (Dem)
    113. Michele Y. Roberts (Dem)
    114. Wendy B. Roberts (Dem)
    115. Wendy B. Roberts (Rep)
    116. Alfred Robinson Jr (Dem)
    117. Amy Joy Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    118. David Lee Robinson (Dem)
    119. Raymond D. Robinson (Dem)
    120. Robin Robinson (Dem)
    121. Viki Neushawn Robinson (Dem)
    122. Ruby Robinson Munden (Dem)
    123. Joseph Rock (Rep)
    124. Robert Rodgers (Rep)
    125. Patti Rodgers Morrisette (Rep)
    126. Beth Rodman (Rep)
    127. Betty Rodriguez (Dem)
    128. Carlos Rodriguez (Dem, Rep)
    129. Erik Rodriguez (Dem)
    130. Alfred R. Roesch, III (Dem, Rep)
    131. Joseph Rogan (Dem)
    132. Matt Rogers (Dem, Rep)
    133. Jay Rohatgi (Dem, Rep)
    134. Wayne Rohner (Dem)
    135. Wayne Rohner (Rep)
    136. Robin Rokicka (Rep)
    137. Stephen C. Romac (Dem, Rep)
    138. Elizabeth O. Romaine (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    139. Andy Roman (Rep)
    140. Kimberly A. Roman (Rep)
    141. Craig A. Romanovich (Dem)
    142. Avery Rome (Dem)
    143. Michael J. Roosevelt (Dem, Rep)
    144. Stefan Roots (Dem)
    145. Stephen J. Ropski (Dem)
    146. Akilah Rosal (Dem)
    147. Mitchell Rose (Dem)
    148. Steven W. Rose (Dem)
    149. Donald E. Rosenberger (Rep)
    150. Matthew Ross (Dem)
    151. Giuseppe Rosselli (Dem)
    152. Kevin Rossi (Rep)
      candidate for Towamencin Constable
    153. Leslie Rossi (Rep)
    154. Pete Rosswaag (Dem)
    155. Raymond Rost (Dem)
    156. Daniele Pamela Rothmeyer-McElhaney (Dem)
    157. Alita A. Rovito (D/R)
    158. David H. Rowe (Rep)
    159. John M. Rowe (Dem, Rep)
    160. Danelle Roy (Rep)
    161. Derrick Royster (Dem)
    162. Kunbi Rudnick (Dem)
    163. Steven Rudnitsky (Rep)
    164. Eric Rudolph (Dem)
    165. Mark Rudy (Dem, Rep)
    166. Matthew V. Rudzki (Dem, Rep)
    167. Will Rufe (Dem)
    168. Michael Ruggieri (Rep)
    169. Michael Ruggieri (Dem)
    170. Donna Ruggiero (Rep)
    171. Matt Ruggiero (Rep)
    172. Zena Ruiz (Dem)
    173. Alma Ruiz Smith (Dem)
    174. William A. Rumpf (Rep)
    175. Kristen Runge (Dem)
    176. Jason Runk (Dem)
    177. David Runyan (Dem)
    178. Michelle Rupp (Rep)
    179. Derwin Rushing (Dem)
    180. Jason Russell (Rep)
    181. Melissa L. Russell (Dem, Rep)
    182. Michael F. Russo Jr (Rep)
    183. Richard E. Rutter (Dem)
    184. Bob Ryan (Dem)
    185. Frank Ryan (Rep)
    186. John Ryba (Dem)
    187. Jim Ryder (Rep)
    188. William E Ryker, Jr. (Rep)
  29. S
    1. John Sabatina (Dem)
    2. Toby Sabatine (Dem)
    3. Cynthia Sabatini (Rep)
    4. Patrick M. Sable (Dem, Rep)
    5. Lawrence Sachs (Dem)
    6. Linda L. Sacks (Dem)
    7. Richard Sacks (Rep)
    8. Robert Sacks (Rep)
    9. Terry Sacks (Rep)
    10. Bill Sadow (Rep)
    11. Tony Sadowski (Dem, Rep)
    12. Gina Sage (Rep)
    13. Jane Ann Saile (Rep)
    14. Mohammed Sajjad (Dem)
    15. Roxanne Sakoian Eichler (Dem, Rep)
    16. Ronald Sakolsky (Dem, Rep)
    17. Abigail Salisbury (Dem)
    18. Fady Salloum (Dem, Rep)
    19. Nikki Sallustio (Dem, Rep)
    20. Patty Salva (Rep)
    21. Paul Salvatore (Rep)
    22. Brendan Sammon (Dem, Rep)
    23. Jerry Sanders (Dem)
    24. Steven A. Sandone (Dem)
    25. Steven A. Sandone (Rep)
    26. Tommy Sankey (Rep)
    27. Raymond Santarelli (Dem)
    28. Nicole Santella (Dem)
    29. Rashid Santiago (Dem, Rep)
    30. Karen Santoro (Dem)
    31. Natalie Santos (Dem)
    32. Ana Santoyo (Dem)
    33. James L. Santucci (Rep)
    34. Michael R. Santucci (Dem, Rep)
    35. Catherine Sapp (Dem)
    36. Alexandria Sasek (Dem)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    37. Megan Sasinoski (Dem, Rep)
    38. Rob Sassi (Dem)
      candidate for Plymouth Constable
    39. Scott Saunders (Dem)
    40. Kerry Sautner (Dem)
    41. Chris Savage (Rep)
    42. Luke Savage (Dem)
    43. J. Todd Savarese (Rep)
    44. Jennifer Savka (Dem)
    45. Janice M. Sawicki (Dem)
    46. Joseph Saxton (Dem)
      candidate for Bristol Borough Mayor
    47. Jason E. Saylor (Dem, Rep)
    48. Lynne Saylor (Dem)
    49. Stan Saylor (Rep)
    50. Jill Sayre (Rep)
    51. Mary Scalerico (Dem)
    52. Delores Scales (Dem)
    53. Khamil Scantling (Dem)
    54. Kimberly Scarpiello (Dem)
    55. William E. Schaefer (Rep)
    56. Cassandra Schaffer (Dem)
    57. Dave Schaffer (Rep)
    58. Nicole Schaffner (Dem)
    59. Melanie Schafmeister (Dem)
    60. Loree Scharritter (Rep)
    61. Kenneth J. Schauder (Rep)
      candidate for Bryn Athyn Mayor
    62. Eileen Scheck (Dem)
    63. Erin M. Scheetz (Rep)
    64. Kathryn Schell (Dem)
    65. Robert D. Schellhaas (Dem)
    66. Paul Schemel (Rep)
    67. Edward A. Scheneck (Dem)
    68. Titia Scherpbier (Dem, Rep)
    69. James Scheuermann (Dem, Rep)
    70. David M. Scheuren (Rep)
    71. Rich Schiffer (Dem)
    72. Rich Schiffer (Rep)
    73. Dave Schiffgens (Rep)
      candidate for Red Hill Mayor
    74. Denise Schiller (Dem)
    75. Denise Schiller (Rep)
    76. Henry J. Schireson (Dem, Rep)
    77. Henry L. Schirmer, Jr. (Rep)
    78. John W. Schlachtun (Rep)
    79. Richard Schlameuss (Dem)
    80. Richard Schlameuss (Rep)
    81. Barbara A Schlegel (Rep)
    82. Harry R. Schlegel (Rep)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    83. Lynda J. Schlegel Culver (Rep)
    84. Grant Schmidt (Rep)
    85. Robin Schmidt (Dem)
    86. Diane Schmitt (Rep)
    87. Ernest Schmitt (Rep)
    88. Lou Schmitt (Rep)
    89. Virginia Bott Schneider (Rep)
    90. Jennifer Schnore (Dem, Rep)
    91. Jeralyn Walters Schoch (Rep)
    92. Ellyn M. Schoen (Dem)
    93. Henry "Hank" Schrandt (Dem)
    94. Lori Schreiber (Dem)
    95. Scott H. Schricker (Dem, Rep)
    96. Michael Schroder (Rep)
    97. David W. Schuetz (Dem)
      candidate for Hatfield Constable
    98. Duane Schulte (Dem)
    99. Kurt Schulthise (Dem)
    100. Allison Schultz (Dem, Rep)
    101. Daniel Schultz (Dem)
    102. Timothy J. Schultz (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Mayor
    103. Tom Schulz (Rep)
    104. Michael Schummer (Dem)
    105. Michael D. Schurko (Rep)
    106. Angela Schwartz (Dem)
    107. Dana H. Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    108. Thomas C. Schwartzmier (Rep)
    109. Rita A. Schwarzmeier (Dem)
    110. Carolyn L. Schweiger (Rep)
    111. Peter Schweyer (Dem)
    112. Carolyn Sciarrino (Dem, Rep)
    113. Joseph Alexander Scioscia, Jr. (Rep)
    114. Lisa Sciscio (Dem, Rep)
    115. Roseann M Scolieri (Dem)
    116. Mark J. Scorpion (Dem, Rep)
    117. Alex Scota (Dem)
    118. Andre L. Scott (Dem)
    119. Carlton Scott (Dem)
    120. Elizabeth Scott (Dem)
    121. Gregory Scott (Dem, Rep)
    122. Robert Scott (Rep)
    123. Rodney J. Scott (Rep)
    124. Van A Scott Sr (Dem, Rep)
    125. William Scott (Rep)
    126. Tasha Scott McCauley (Dem)
      candidate for Plymouth Constable
    127. Walter A. Scott, III (Rep)
    128. Nicholas Scull (Dem)
    129. Dawn Lee Seader (Rep)
    130. Stacy Seaman-Wertman (Dem, Rep)
    131. Jason F. Searock (Rep)
    132. Matthew Seavey (D/R)
    133. Marlene Sebastianelli (Grn)
    134. Larry R Sebring (Dem)
    135. Michelle Sedlak (Dem)
    136. Kenneth Seech (Dem)
    137. Dylan Seelnacht (Rep)
    138. Nicholas Seibel (Dem)
    139. Robert W. Seibert Jr (Rep)
    140. David Seitz (Rep)
    141. Josh Sektnan (Dem, Rep)
    142. Daniel R. Selfridge, Jr. (Rep)
    143. Millie Seliga (Dem)
    144. Chardae Seligsohn (Dem)
    145. Vicki Sellers (Rep)
    146. Dennis R. Semsick (Dem)
    147. Jennifer Senavaitis (Dem, Rep)
    148. Daniel Senchishin (Rep)
    149. Albert Senic, Jr. (Dem)
    150. Joseph Senko (Dem)
    151. Heidi Sentivan (Dem)
    152. Jerome Joseph Sepesy (Dem)
    153. Diane M Serfass (Dem)
    154. Diane M Serfass (Rep)
    155. Adrian Serna (Dem)
    156. David Seropian (Dem, Rep)
    157. Nancy Server (Dem)
    158. Joe Setton (Dem)
    159. Megan Sexton (Dem, Rep)
    160. Kristen L. Seymore (Dem)
    161. Kelly Sgattoni (Dem)
    162. Charles Shagg (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Mayor
    163. Sheetal R. Shah-Jani (Rep)
    164. Sheetal R. Shah-Jani (Dem)
    165. Cynthia Shain (Dem, Rep)
    166. Mary Ann H. Shallet (Rep)
    167. Maria Uzair Shamsi (Dem)
    168. George Shandon (Dem)
    169. Edward Shannon (Rep)
    170. Mary Sharble (Dem, Rep)
    171. Jeffrey J. Sharer (Rep)
    172. Tracey M. Shavers (Dem)
    173. Annie Shaw (Dem, Rep)
    174. Carolyn Shaw-Dorph (Dem)
    175. Karen Sheedy (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 1
    176. Linda R Sheedy (Dem)
    177. Liz Sheehan (Dem, Rep)
    178. Martin Sheehan (Dem)
    179. Jimmy Sheets (Dem, Rep)
    180. Gamal Sherif (Dem)
    181. Charles Shermer (Dem, Rep)
    182. Ralph Shicatano (Rep)
    183. Maraleen Shields (Dem, Rep)
    184. Wendy Bogart Shiffer (Dem)
    185. Jonathon Shiota (Dem, Rep)
    186. Ronald J. Shiwarski (Dem)
    187. Brian L Shoemaker (Rep)
    188. Kristin Shoemaker (Dem, Rep)
    189. Jason Christopher Shoemaker Geddes (Dem, Rep)
    190. Timothy Short (Rep)
    191. Stephanie M. Shortall (Rep)
    192. Kara Shuler (Rep)
      candidate for Limerick Supervisor
    193. Anna R. Shurak (Dem)
    194. Stephen W. Shurgot (Dem)
    195. Nicholas V. Siano (Dem)
    196. Nicholas V. Siano (Rep)
    197. Kelly Sides (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    198. Michael Sidoti (Dem)
    199. Alan W. Sigafoos (Rep)
    200. Deborah Sigmund (Dem)
    201. Nicole Sigmund (Dem)
    202. S. Larry Sikorski (Dem)
    203. Frank Sill (Rep)
    204. Matt Silva (Dem)
    205. Steve Silverman (Dem)
    206. Jason Silvis (Rep)
    207. Joseph Simbari (Dem)
    208. Christine Simcic (Dem, Rep)
    209. Alicia Simmons (Dem)
    210. Michael T. Simone (Dem, Rep)
    211. James Y. Simpkins Jr (Rep)
    212. Todd Sinai (Dem)
    213. Deborra Sines Pancoe (Dem)
    214. Jason Singer (Rep)
    215. Mandal K. Singh (Dem)
    216. Carey Sirianni (Rep)
    217. David H. Sirken (Rep)
    218. Mark Sirota (Dem, Rep)
    219. Glynnis Siskind (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Council Ward 2
    220. Tiffany Sizemore (Dem)
    221. Justin Skariah (Dem)
    222. Gail Skean-Johns (Dem)
    223. Wayne R. Skelley (Dem, Rep)
    224. Elaina Skiba (Dem)
    225. Thomas Slater (Rep)
      candidate for Schwenksville Council
    226. John Slaughter (Dem)
    227. Jennifer Slavicek (Dem)
    228. Linda Slemmer (Dem)
    229. Kelly Slinger (Rep)
    230. Trace Slinkerd (Rep)
    231. Jesse Sloane (Dem)
    232. Thomas Slonaker (Dem)
    233. Timothy W. Sloss (Dem)
    234. James Smale (Dem)
    235. Adam Smith (Dem, Rep)
    236. Alicia Smith (Dem)
    237. Amy C. Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Worcester Supervisor
    238. Brent Smith (Rep)
    239. Brian Smith (Rep)
    240. Carol A. Smith (Dem)
    241. David E. Smith (Rep)
    242. Gary L. Smith (Rep)
    243. Gilbert D. Smith (Dem)
    244. James H. Smith Jr (Dem)
    245. Janet M Smith (Rep)
    246. Jovon R. Smith (Dem)
    247. Lisa Smith (Dem, Rep)
    248. Lori F. Smith (Rep)
    249. Mackenzie W. Smith (D/R)
    250. Michelle Smith (Dem, Rep)
    251. Rebecca Smith (Dem)
    252. Richard T. Smith (Dem)
    253. Robert E Smith Jr (Dem, Rep)
    254. Rory E. Smith (Dem, Rep)
    255. Tony Smith (Dem, Rep)
    256. Vincent Smith (Dem)
    257. William T. Smith (Dem)
    258. William Smith, III (Dem)
    259. Robert R Smith, Jr. (Rep)
    260. Rebecca Smolens (Dem, Rep)
    261. Sherry Smyth (Rep)
    262. Marlene E. Smythe (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    263. Robert Smythe, Jr. (Rep)
    264. Whitney Snead (Dem)
    265. Edward Snee (Dem)
    266. Edward Elijah Sneed (Dem)
    267. William Snodgrass Jr. (Dem)
    268. Kevin Snow (Dem)
      candidate for Upper Merion Auditor
    269. Timmy F Snow (Rep)
    270. Brian Snyder (Rep)
    271. Elen Snyder (Dem)
    272. Emily Snyder (Dem, Rep)
    273. Harry Snyder (Dem, Rep)
    274. Jeanine B. Snyder (Rep)
    275. Joyce F. Snyder (Dem)
      candidate for Towamencin Supervisor
    276. Pam Snyder (Dem)
    277. Sue A. Snyder (Rep)
    278. Stone Sobieralski (Rep)
    279. Thomas C. Sodano, Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for Penndel Borough Mayor
    280. Charles J Sodl (Dem)
    281. Julie Sokoloff (Dem)
    282. Eileen Solinas (Rep)
    283. Jared Solomon (Dem)
    284. Lydia T. Solomon (Dem)
    285. Norman M. Solomon (Dem, Rep)
    286. Jennifer Solot (Dem, Rep)
    287. Christian Soltysiak (Dem)
    288. Curt Sonney (Rep)
    289. Jeanne Sorg (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Mayor
    290. Gregory Soto (Rep)
    291. Douglas K. Souder (Rep)
    292. Randell Spackman (Dem)
    293. Randell Spackman (Rep)
    294. Mark Spaetti (Rep)
    295. Thomas G. Spalter (Rep)
    296. Barbara J. Sparrow (Dem)
    297. Cathy Spaulding (Dem)
    298. Darryl Speicher (Dem)
    299. Frank Speidel (Rep)
    300. Alexander M Speiss (Dem)
    301. Deborah Ann Spence (Dem, Rep)
    302. Noel Sperry (Rep)
    303. Marty Spiegel (Dem)
    304. Nicole Spiese (Dem)
    305. Nicole Spiese (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Council
    306. Jennifer Spillane (Dem, Rep)
    307. Brian Spoales (Dem)
    308. David Springer (Rep)
    309. Mark Springer (Rep)
    310. Iolanda Spruhde (Dem, Rep)
    311. Kevin Squires (Dem, Rep)
    312. Rabecca M. Sray (Dem)
    313. Zachary St. John Epps (Dem)
    314. Craig Staats (Rep)
    315. Hannah Stackawitz (Dem)
    316. John Stadvec, III (Dem, Rep)
    317. Antonetta Stancu (Dem)
    318. Ronald R. Stankiewitch (Rep)
    319. Mary Ann Sigler Stanton (Dem, Rep)
    320. Diane Staples (Dem)
    321. Carrie R. Stare (Dem)
    322. Amir M Stark (Rep)
    323. Tyler Starkey (Rep)
    324. Julie Steele (Dem, Rep)
    325. Marvin Steele (Rep)
    326. Sharon Steen (Dem)
    327. Christine Steere (Dem, Rep)
    328. Joanna Steere (Dem, Rep)
    329. Melissa Lynne Girman Steffey (Rep)
    330. Matt Stehman (Dem)
      candidate for Royersford Council
    331. Paula Steiger (Dem)
      candidate for Schwenksville Auditor
    332. Matthew A Steigerwalt (Rep)
    333. Gregory A. Stein (Dem, Rep)
    334. Michael A Stein (Dem)
    335. Michael Stelmasczyk (Dem)
    336. John Stephansky (Dem)
    337. Craig C. Stephens (Dem, Rep)
    338. Todd Stephens (Rep)
    339. Eileen Stephenson (Dem)
    340. Scott Stephenson (Dem)
    341. Michael A Stern (Rep)
    342. Michael A Stern (Dem)
    343. Susan Stern (Dem)
    344. Elizabeth Sterrett (Dem, Rep)
    345. Edwin Stetz (Dem, Rep)
    346. Sharon Stetz (Dem)
    347. Clayton R. Steup (Rep)
    348. Diane L. Stevens (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    349. Scott D. Stevens (Dem)
    350. Tamika Stevens (Dem)
    351. Wayne D. Stevens (Rep)
      candidate for Pennsburg Council
    352. Anthony C. Stevenson (Dem)
    353. Bob Stevenson (Dem)
    354. Margaret Stevick (Dem)
    355. George Stewart (Dem)
    356. Patrick Stewart (Dem, Rep)
    357. William G. Stewart Jr (Dem)
    358. Stacy Stewart-Keeler (Dem)
    359. James Stigale (Rep)
    360. Diana L. Stitt (Dem, Rep)
    361. Curtis Stockley (Dem)
    362. Edna Stockley (Dem)
    363. David Stockton (Dem)
      candidate for Hatboro Council
    364. Randall R. Stoddard (Dem)
    365. Jayme Stoffer (Rep)
    366. Mark D. Stofflet (Rep)
    367. Gregory P. Stokes (Rep)
    368. Marc Stolee (Dem)
    369. Tina Stoll (Dem, Rep)
    370. Jennifer Stomsky (Dem)
      candidate for Ambler Tax Collector
    371. Philip C. Stoops (Dem)
    372. Traci A. Stotler (Dem, Rep)
    373. Joshua Z. Stouch (Rep)
      candidate for Douglass Constable
    374. Kimberlee M. Stouch (Rep)
    375. Erika Strassburger (Dem)
    376. Clark Strasser (Rep)
    377. John M. Stratz (Dem)
    378. Robert Strauss (Dem, Rep)
    379. Michael Straw (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    380. Sharif Street (Dem)
    381. Angela D. Stribling (Dem)
    382. Erin Stroup (Dem, Rep)
    383. Donald Struckle (Rep)
    384. Karen Struckle (Rep)
    385. Jay Strunk (Dem, Rep)
    386. Nathan Strunk (Rep)
    387. Nathan Strunk (Dem)
    388. Paul J. Strus (Rep)
    389. Jim Struzzi (Rep)
    390. Amy Bundy Stuart (Dem, Rep)
    391. Walter Stubbs (Dem)
    392. Ryan Sturgess (Dem)
    393. Mike Sturla (Dem)
    394. Raymon S. Suchevich (Dem)
    395. Matthew C. Sullivan (Dem)
    396. Megan Sullivan (Rep)
    397. Daniel R Sulman (Dem)
    398. Ronald M. Supak (Dem)
    399. Ron Surkin (Dem)
    400. Elizabeth Surmacz (Dem)
    401. Gregory C. Sutphin (Rep)
    402. Sean Sutterby (Dem, Rep)
    403. Tammy L. Sutton (Rep)
    404. Tom Swan (Dem, Rep)
    405. Donald J. Swanson Jr (Rep)
    406. Deneen Swartzwelder (Dem)
    407. Earl E. Swavely, Jr (Rep)
    408. Patrick A. Sweeney (Dem, Rep)
    409. Sharon Linette Sweeney (Dem)
    410. William Sweeney (Rep)
    411. Tim Sweet (Dem)
    412. Jessica Swiech (Rep)
    413. Scott P. Swindells (Dem, Rep)
    414. Daniel F. Swisher (Dem)
    415. Katarzyna Swope (Dem, Rep)
    416. Walt Szablowski (Rep)
    417. Andy Szefi (Dem, Rep)
    418. Anthony H. Szmul (Dem)
    419. Vidya Szymkowiak (Dem, Rep)
  30. T
    1. Ira S. Tackel (Dem)
    2. Richard Taitt (Rep)
    3. Denise Takakjy (Dem)
    4. Tamara Taliaferro (Dem)
    5. Alberta Sue Tallada (Dem)
    6. Beth Tarasi Sinatra (Dem, Rep)
    7. Karen Taratuski (Dem, Rep)
    8. Thomas W. Tartaglio (D/R)
    9. Robin Tarzia (Dem)
      candidate for Whitpain Constable
    10. Michael F. Tauro (Dem, Rep)
    11. Brandon Taylor (Dem)
    12. Chris Taylor (Rep)
    13. Gene Taylor (Rep)
    14. Hilary Wheatley Taylor (Dem, Rep)
    15. Holly K Taylor (Dem)
    16. Joanna Neeley Taylor (Dem)
    17. John A. Taylor (Dem)
      candidate for Telford Council
    18. John Taylor (Dem)
    19. Joseph P. Taylor (Rep)
    20. Joy Taylor (Dem) <