Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Carolina del Sur
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. (N)
    2. n (N)
  1. A
    1. Richard Adams (Dem)
      candidate for North Augusta Mayor
    2. Karl E Addis (Rep)
      candidate for Oconee County Coroner
    3. Thomas C Alexander (Rep)
    4. Phil S Ashley (N)
    5. Regenia B Ashley (N)
  2. B
    1. Betty Bagley (N)
    2. R Stewart Bauknight (N)
    3. Andrea Bejarano-Robinson (Dem)
    4. J Mark Bishop (N)
    5. David Black
    6. Robert J. Blok Sr. (Rep)
    7. Tripp Bouknight (N)
    8. Chris Bowers (Rep)
    9. Quinton O Brown (NP)
    10. Lisa C Burton (Rep)
    11. Tommy Butler (NP)
      candidate for Meggett Town Council
  3. C
    1. Pat C. Carpenter (Rep)
    2. Jerry Carter (Rep)
    3. Richard Cash (Rep)
    4. Don Chamberlain (N)
    5. Jerry Chapman  (N)
      candidate for City of Clemson Mayor
    6. Rick Clark (Rep)
    7. Hosea Cleveland (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    8. Gene Clinkscales (N)
    9. Clay Coggins (N)
    10. Neal Collins (Rep)
    11. Wanda L Collins (N)
    12. Jennifer L Cooley (N)
    13. Roy Costner (Rep)
    14. West Cox (Rep)
    15. Mike Crenshaw (Rep)
      candidate for Oconee County Sheriff
    16. John H Cutchin (N)
  4. D
    1. Glenn Davis (Dem)
    2. Jimmy Davis (Rep)
    3. Julian Davis III (Rep)
    4. Willie Day (N)
    5. Alana Dickens (NP)
    6. Tom Dobbins (N)
    7. David Draisen (N)
    8. John Ducworth  (N)
    9. Jeff Duncan (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    10. Tommy Dunn (Rep)
    11. Matthew Durham (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Brenda S Ellison (N)
  6. F
    1. Gracie S Floyd (Dem)
    2. Brad Freeman (N)
  7. G
    1. Craig Gagnon (Rep)
    2. Mike Gambrell (Rep)
    3. Harvey Garcia (N)
    4. Betty F Garrison (N)
    5. Mason Gary (N)
    6. Scott Allen Gibbs
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    7. Ray Graham (Rep)
    8. Sammy Grant (N)
    9. John P Griffith (N)
    10. Bill Griffiths (N)
  8. H
    1. Robert Halfacre  (N)
      candidate for City of Clemson Mayor
    2. James Glenn Hart (Rep)
    3. Mary E Harvey
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    4. Shannon Haskett (N)
    5. James S Herndon (NP)
    6. Buddy G Herring (N)
    7. Jonathon Hill (Rep)
    8. Tom Hill (N)
    9. David Davey Hiott (Rep)
    10. Lenora F Hood (N)
    11. Christy W Hubbard (Rep)
      candidate for Oconee County Auditor
    12. Jacky Hunter (Rep)
  9. K
    1. Andrigoula Karanikas (N)
    2. Kandy C Kelley (Rep)
    3. Meghan McPhail Ketterman (N)
    4. Haskell Kibler
  10. L
    1. Eunice Lehmacher (Dem)
    2. Neil Lipsitz
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    3. Dale M Looper (Rep)
  11. M
    1. Trina Mackie (Dem)
    2. Ernest E Mackins (N)
    3. Ashlie LB Malone (NP)
    4. Chad McBride (Rep)
    5. I Keith McCarty (NP)
      candidate for Meggett Town Council
    6. Jenafer McCauley (Rep)
    7. Eric McConnell (N)
    8. Denise McCormick (N)
    9. Mike McFee
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    10. David McGhee (Rep)
    11. Moochie Merritt (N)
    12. Eric Meyer (NP)
      candidate for Meggett Town Council
    13. Scott A Millimet (NP)
    14. Mitch Mitchell
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    15. Eulonda Regenea Mitchell-McCanick (NP)
    16. Justin L Mullinax (N)
    17. Josh Murdock (N)
    18. Stephen Murray
      candidate for Beaufort City Mayor
    19. Jacquie Myers (N)
  12. N
    1. J C Neel (N)
    2. Jeff Neipp (N)
    3. Marion C Nickles Jr (N)
    4. Justin P Novak (NP)
    5. Gregorie Nowell (Rep)
  13. O
    1. Patrick M O'Neil (NP)
    2. David W. Ott (Rep)
    3. Danny Owens (N)
  14. P
    1. Vaughn Parfitt (N)
    2. Andy Patrick (N)
    3. Jason P Phillips (Rep)
    4. Judith Polson (Dem)
    5. Roy A. Powers Jr.
    6. Tommy Price (N)
    7. Charles V Privette III (N)
  15. R
    1. Al Rentz (N)
    2. Rudy Rhodes (N)
    3. Rex Rice (Rep)
    4. Jerry M Richey (N)
    5. Joseph A Rukat (N)
  16. S
    1. Alex Saitta (Rep)
    2. Brett Sanders (Rep)
    3. Bill Sandifer (Rep)
    4. Annette Sausser (NP)
    5. Tina M Scott (N)
    6. Richard A Shirley (Rep)
    7. Jennifer T. Shook
    8. Greg L Shore (Rep)
    9. James Smith (N)
    10. Charlene E Spelts (N)
    11. David Standard (Rep)
    12. David Standard (Rep)
    13. Brent Suddeth (Rep)
    14. Mike Sutton
      candidate for Beaufort City Mayor
  17. T
    1. Mandy Taylor (N)
    2. Anne Thayer (Rep)
    3. Gregory Thomas (N)
    4. Jackie Todd (All)
    5. Bob Tompkins (N)
    6. Herbert Townsend (NP)
    7. Phil Tripp (N)
  18. U
    1. Mike Upton (N)
  19. V
    1. Jose Villa (Dem)
    2. Gary Visser (NP)
  20. W
    1. David R Wagner (Rep)
    2. Niema Walker (NP)
    3. Catherine Watt  (N)
    4. Jean Weingarth
    5. Pat Welborn (Rep)
    6. Jay West (Rep)
    7. Brian White (Rep)
    8. Bill Whitmire (Rep)
    9. Briton S. Williams (Rep)
      candidate for North Augusta Mayor
    10. Earnestine R Williams (N)
    11. Trey Willis (NP)
    12. Brantley Wilson
      candidate for Beaufort City Council
    13. Henry Wilson (Rep)
    14. M Cindy Wilson (Rep)
    15. Mike Wilson (N)
    16. Tonya L Winbush (N)
    17. John B Wright Jr (Rep)
  21. Z
    1. David J. Zeoli (Rep)
    2. Paul Zugg (N)
  22.  
    1. Bob Brookover  (N)
    2. Kristopher Irmiter  (N)
    3. Arthur Sears (N)
      candidate for City of Clemson Mayor