Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Texas
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Christine Presley
    2. Denise Overton
    3. Jessica King Gereghty
      candidate for Waco ISD District 2
  1. 0
    1. Roger Bartel (NP)
    2. William Brown (NP)
    3. Trey Kirby (NP)
    4. Carol Langley (NP)
    5. Travis Moffatt (NP)
    6. Jon T. Samuelson (NP)
    7. Byron Sanford (NP)
    8. T.J. Wilkerson (NP)
    9. Tamara Young-Hector (NP)
    10. Thomas Belinoski (NP)
    11. John Champagne, Jr. (NP)
    12. Sharon C. Craig (NP)
    13. Juan C. Cristales (NP)
    14. Tom Cronin (NP)
    15. John G. Escoto (NP)
    16. Christina Sato (NP)
    17. Timothy J. Stepp (NP)
    18. Jenny Stewart (NP)
    19. Jada Andrews-Sullivan
    20. Jay Grimes (NP)
    21. William Knapp (NP)
    22. Teri Castillo
    23. Rudy Lopez
    24. Tomas Uresti
    25. Phyllis Viagran
  2. 1
    1. Rachel Ann Caballero
    2. Don Carroll
    3. Nancy Cline
    4. Kevin Felder
    5. William Wesley Jameson
    6. Maxie Johnson
    7. T Blair Mathews
    8. Don McBurnett
    9. Ed Moore
    10. Kaylynn Paxson
    11. HA "Rusty" Pendleton
    12. Paul E Ridley
    13. Jaynie Schultz
    14. Angela Swann Singletary
    15. Jeff Steele
      candidate for Wilmer City Council
    16. Mark Zeske
    17. Jalen McKee-Rodriguez
    18. Adrienne Bell (Dem)
    19. Mario Bravo
  3. 2
    1. David Blewett
    2. Nelli Castillo
    3. Amanda Clair
    4. DeAndrea Fleming
      candidate for DeSoto ISD Pl 6
    5. Mike Fruin
    6. Abdul Khabeer
    7. Candy Madrigal
      candidate for Wilmer City Council
    8. Dustin Marshall
      candidate for DISD Trustee Dist 2
    9. Jesse Moreno
    10. Annette W Reese
    11. Marie Tedei
    12. Jim Walker
    13. Lori Ward
    14. Roberto C. Treviño
  4. 3
    1. Misty Bain
    2. Davin Bernstein
    3. Standra N Booker
      candidate for DeSoto ISD Pl 6
    4. Cliff Boyd
    5. Tom Braun
    6. John Jun
    7. P C Mathew
    8. D Michelle Ocker
    9. Nancy Rodriguez
      candidate for DISD Trustee Dist 2
    10. Yemi Salau
    11. Greg Smith
    12. Sana Syed
    13. Barry Wernick
    14. Gay Donnell Willis
    15. Patrick Von Dohlen
  5. 4
    1. Carolyn King Arnold
    2. Leland R Burk
    3. Billy Lerma
  6. 5
    1. Christopher J Poteet
    2. John Courage
  7. 7
    1. Joe McComb
      candidate for Mayor
  8. 8
    1. Adam Bazaldua
  9. 9
    1. Paulette Guajardo
      candidate for Mayor
  10. A
    1. Justin Adcock
    2. Jennifer Adeli (Dem)
    3. Tony Aguirre, Jr.
    4. Alejandra Aldrete
    5. Joseph Alexander
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 3
    6. Sugar Ray Alexander
    7. Brad Alford
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 4
    8. Rick Allen
    9. Bennie Anderson
    10. Charles "Doc" Anderson (Rep)
    11. Jeff Antonelli (Dem)
    12. Felix Arambula
      candidate for Marion Mayor
    13. Yvonne Atkins
    14. SHERRI AYLOR (Rep)
  11. B
    1. Hope Balfa-Mustakim
    2. Andrea Barefield
    3. David Barfield (Rep)
    4. David Barker
      candidate for Kerrville City Mayor
    5. Victor Barrera
    6. Connie Barron
      candidate for Blanco City Council
    7. Don Bateman
    8. David Bauch
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    9. RICHARD BEALS (Rep)
    10. Elizabeth M. Beck
    11. Bart Bedingfield
      candidate for Seabrook Mayor
    12. Harley David Belew
    13. Michael Benson
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 3
    14. Bill Berg
    15. Eric Bergquist
    16. John Betancourt
    17. Courtney Biasatti
      candidate for Comal ISD District 2
    18. Brian Birdwell (Rep)
    19. Bill Blackburn
      candidate for Kerrville City Mayor
    20. De Shon Jamal Blyden
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    21. Greg Bonnen (Rep)
    22. Ashley Book
    23. Joshua Borderud
    24. Tamera J. Bounds
    25. John P. Bowen
    26. Harry Bowers
    27. Scot Bowman
    28. Jessica Puente Bradshaw
    29. Michael Brady
    30. Othal Brand, Jr
      candidate for City of McAllen Mayor
    31. Shannon Braun
    32. Philip Brewer
    33. Tim Brewer
    34. David Britton, Jr.
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    35. Amanda Brown
    36. Hobert "Gunny" Brown
    37. Jeff Browning
    38. Bradley Buckley (Rep)
    39. David Bullock
    40. Charra Burns
    41. Jerry R. Burns
    42. Stacy Burrell
    43. Wanese Butler
    44. Shawn Byars
  12. C
    1. Pepe Cabeza de Vaca
    2. Coley Canter
    3. Pedro Cardenas
    4. Viro Cardenas
      candidate for BISD Board Member 3
    5. Anette Carlisle
    6. Erin Carter
    7. Erasmo Castro
      candidate for BISD Board Member 5
    8. Erasmo Castro
    9. John Chambers (Rep)
    10. Wes Chorn
    11. Gordon Clark
    12. Angie C. Cockrell
    13. Cindy Lou Coffey
      candidate for Bandera City Mayor
    14. Danielle Coleman
    15. Gary Coley (Rep)
    16. James Connor
    17. Victor Contreras
      candidate for Marion Mayor
    18. Darlene Copeland
      candidate for Blue Mound Mayor
    19. Michael Copeland (Rep)
    20. Doyle Corder
    21. Tim Corley
    22. Tim Corley
    23. Curtis Cornelious
    24. Dave Cornette
    25. Cristol Carbary Corpus
    26. Rolly Correa (Rep)
    27. Jonathan Cottrell
    28. Lanny Counts
    29. Phillip Thomas Cowen
      candidate for BISD Board Member 3
    30. Ralph Cowen
    31. Lonnie Cox (Rep)
    32. Michael Creedon
    33. Anthony Cristo (L)
    34. Everett Cummings
    35. Jay Cunningham
  13. D
    1. Charles D'Amico
    2. Bridget Dale
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    3. Randy Darnell
    4. Dr. John M. Davidson
    5. Jessica Davila-Burnett
      candidate for Boerne ISD Place 3
    6. Jeremy Davis
      candidate for Waco ISD District 1
    7. Roy De los Santos
    8. Mirla Veronica Deaton (Rep)
    9. David M. Deleranko
    10. Sharyn Delgado
    11. Denton County Elections
    12. Kelly DiCuffa
    13. Jaime Diez
      candidate for BISD Board Member 2
    14. Patricia Dildine
    15. Susan Doak
    16. John Doe (Rep)
    17. Mary Doe (Dem)
    18. Lauren Doherty
    19. Martha Dominguez (Dem)
    20. David Drastata
      candidate for Comal ISD District 2
    21. Patricia Duffield (Rep)
    22. Joe duMenil
    23. Cary DuPuy
    24. CHRISTY DYER (Rep)
  14. E
    1. Ken Eaken
    2. Judge Edwards
    3. Denton County Elections
    4. Carlos A. Elizondo
      candidate for BISD Board Member 7
    5. Carlos Elizondo
    6. Roy E. Elizondo
    7. Jake Ellzey (REP)
    8. Robb Erickson
      candidate for Garden Ridge Mayor
    9. Larry Esparza
    10. Norman Esquivel Jr. (Rep)
    11. Keith Esthay
    12. Michael Evans
    13. Darius Ewing
    14. Judy Eychner
  15. F
    1. Michael Fallek
      candidate for City of McAllen Mayor
    2. Keziah Valdes Farrar
    3. Victoria Farrar-Myers
    4. Corinne Fiagome
    5. Mickey Fincannon (Rep)
    6. Leonard Firestone
    7. Stephanie Fisher
    8. Craig Flathouse
    9. John Paul Fogle
    10. Jason Foglesong
    11. CHRISTOPHER FORBIS (Rep)
    12. Nikki Forrest
    13. Andrew Forsberg
      candidate for Blanco City Council
    14. Derek France
    15. Marilyn Frederick
    16. Kenith Freeman
    17. Craig Fric
    18. Warren Funk (Lib)
      candidate for Kerr County Sheriff
  16. G
    1. Terri Gale
      candidate for Kemah Mayor
    2. Emily Jo Galvan
    3. Victor Galvan
    4. Eddie Garcia
      candidate for BISD Board Member 7
    5. Roman Garcia
    6. Roman M. Garcia
    7. M.R. Garcia II
    8. Victor E. (Trey) Garrett III
    9. Adela Garza
    10. Denise Garza
      candidate for BISD Board Member 2
    11. Eric Garza (Dem)
    12. Itamar Gelbman
    13. W. Mark Gentry
    14. Michael Glaspie
      candidate for Arlington Mayor
    15. Randy Gober
    16. Dora (Sallie) Gonzalez (Dem)
    17. Jessica G. Gonzalez
      candidate for BISD Board Member 3
    18. Rey Gonzalez (Rep)
    19. Rose Gowen
    20. Elmo Grant
    21. Kelly Allen Gray
    22. Julio Graña
    23. Tag Green
      candidate for Keller Mayor
    24. Brian Grenier
    25. Greg Grubb
    26. Alejandro Guana
    27. Jose Guerra (Dem)
    28. Antonio Guevara
    29. Keith Guillory
      candidate for Waco ISD At-Large
    30. Keith Guillory
    31. Mayra Gutierrez
  17. H
    1. Mia Hall
    2. Jennifer Hargrove
      candidate for Waco ISD At-Large
    3. Dr. Kate Harrison
      candidate for Boerne ISD Place 3
    4. Steve Harthcock
    5. Mark Hartig
    6. Dale Harvey
    7. Joy Harvey
    8. Darcy Hasty
      candidate for Bandera City Council
    9. Rocky Hawkins
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    10. Rob Hefner
    11. Jennifer K. Heidt
    12. Stuart Hene
    13. Daniel Henke
    14. Tim Hennessee
      candidate for Comal ISD District 1
    15. Matt Herden
      candidate for Blanco City Council
    16. Richard Herman
    17. Joe P. Herrera (Dem)
    18. Jason Hester
    19. Justin A. Hicks
    20. PAULA HICKS (Rep)
    21. Gary Hinders
      candidate for Canyon Mayor
    22. Daniel Holland (Dem)
    23. Don Hollowell
    24. Julie Holmer
    25. Jim Holmes
    26. Leonard Hornsby
    27. Charles Hotchkin [Write-In]
    28. Robin Houston
    29. Robin Houston
      candidate for Waco ISD At-Large
    30. Teresa Hudson (Dem)
    31. Brenda Hughes
    32. James Huling
    33. Michael Hunt
      candidate for Amarillo Mayor
    34. Kevin Hunter
    35. Nikkie Hunter
  18. I
    1. Dick Illyes (L)
    2. Tim Ingalls
  19. J
    1. Daphne Jackson
    2. Ronny Jackson (Rep)
    3. Steve Jackson
    4. Andrea K Jankoski
      candidate for Bandera City Council
    5. Bill Jenkins
    6. Gregory Johnson (Dem)
    7. Jamell Johnson
    8. Carl A. Joiner
      candidate for Kemah Mayor
    9. Cody Jones
    10. Jerry Jones (Lib)
    11. Will Jones (Rep)
    12. Claud Jordan
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    13. Jungus Jordan
    14. Ezequiel (Zeik) Juardo (Rep)
  20. K
    1. Kyle Kacal (Rep)
    2. Carl Karas
      candidate for Amarillo Mayor
    3. Roy L. Kasper
    4. Michael Keefe (Rep)
    5. Darenda Romans Keeton
    6. Steve Keith
    7. Jared Kelly
    8. Charlie Kiehne
    9. Robert Kimbrough
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    10. Joni C. Kirkwood
    11. Jimmy Klepac
    12. Todd Kneese
    13. Charlotte Kneupper
    14. Thom Kolupski
      candidate for Seabrook Mayor
    15. Stephanie Korteweg
      candidate for Waco ISD District 2
    16. Doug Kubicek (Dem)
      candidate for Lavaca County Judge
    17. Toni D. Kunz
      candidate for Bandera City Council
  21. L
    1. Michelle Lammi
    2. Antoine Lane
    3. Eddy Lange (Rep)
      candidate for Bell County Sheriff
    4. Jeff Larson
    5. Nathon Laws
    6. Nicky Lawson
    7. Marisa F. Leal
      candidate for BISD Board President
    8. Sarah Ledlow [Write-In]
    9. Larry Leitha (Rep)
      candidate for Kerr County Sheriff
    10. Carlette Lewis
    11. Matt Lewis
    12. George Lindsey (Dem)
    13. Jim Lopez
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    14. Jimmy Lopez
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    15. Sergio Tito Lopez
    16. Cade Lovelace
    17. Eddie Lucio III (Dem)
    18. Eddie Lucio Jr (Dem)
    19. Jerry Max Luckenbach
    20. Shay Luedeke (Rep)
    21. Jeremy Lukas
    22. Rachel Lumpee
      candidate for Blanco Mayor
    23. Paul R. Lyons
  22. M
    1. Joe Machol
    2. Dean Madden
    3. Jaymie Mangelsdorf
      candidate for Boerne ISD Place 2
    4. Tom Marschall
    5. Aaron Martinez
    6. Ariela Martinez
    7. Armando Martinez (Dem)
    8. Joe Martinez
    9. Mel Martinez
    10. Nancy Lee Martinez
    11. Roxanne Martinez
    12. Donald C. Matter
    13. Jena Mauldin Smothers
    14. Gregory C. Maxton
      candidate for Fair Oaks Ranch Mayor
    15. Stephen D. May
    16. Rachel McAdam
    17. Jeremy McCarty
    18. Keith McClellan
      candidate for Blanco City Council
    19. Mindy McClure
    20. Sherry R. McCullouch
    21. James McDonald
    22. Katherine McGregor
    23. Shirley McKellar
    24. CHRISTINA MCMURRAY (Rep)
    25. Parnell McNamara (Rep)
    26. Yolanda E'. McPherson
    27. Yolanda E. McPherson
    28. Adrian Meander
    29. Sheri Means Hart
    30. Dillon Meek
      candidate for Waco Mayor
    31. Sergio Melendez
      candidate for Blue Mound Mayor
    32. Kayla Mendez
    33. Ange Mertens
    34. Pete Micus
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 1
    35. Mayes Middleton (Rep)
    36. Argelia Miller
      candidate for BISD Board Member 3
    37. Steve Minus
    38. Armin Mizani
      candidate for Keller Mayor
    39. Kelley Moeller
    40. Chris Molnar
    41. Naia Marin Montalvo
    42. Louis Montano
    43. Marlene Montesinos
    44. Royce Montgomery
    45. Max Moore
    46. Wayne Moore
    47. Beckie J. Morris
    48. David Morrow
      candidate for Waco Mayor
    49. Jamie Mote
    50. Chesley Muenchow
    51. John Mullenax
    52. Kathleen Murphy (Dem)
    53. Andrew S. Murr (Rep)
    54. Tom Musselman
    55. Mark Myers (Rep)
      candidate for Lavaca County Judge
  23. N
    1. David Nance
    2. Ancelmo Naranjo Jr.
    3. Ben Neece
    4. Ginger Nelson
      candidate for Amarillo Mayor
    5. Chris Nettles
    6. Brent Newsom
    7. Jim Nichols (Rep)
      candidate for Bell County Attorney
    8. Don Nicholson
    9. Betty Niven
    10. Alan Northcutt
  24. O
    1. Kevin Oditt
    2. Frankie Olivo
      candidate for BISD Board Member 2
    3. Eric Owens
  25. P
    1. Tom Pagel
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 3
    2. Kelly Palmer
    3. Joe Paolilli
    4. Charles Parette
    5. Christine Parizo
    6. Matt Parker
    7. Mattie Parker
      candidate for Fort Worth Mayor
    8. Scott Parker
    9. Snehal Patel
      candidate for Fair Oaks Ranch Mayor
    10. Tika Paudel
    11. Shane Pawelek
      candidate for Marion Alderman
    12. Graham Pearson
    13. Angelia Pelham
    14. Yuri Pena
    15. Zeb Pent
    16. Deborah Peoples
      candidate for Fort Worth Mayor
    17. Fernando Peralta
    18. Andrew Perez
    19. Laura Perez-Reyes (Dem)
    20. Kyle Peterson
    21. Lee Peterson
    22. Minerva M. Peña
      candidate for BISD Board President
    23. Robert Phoenix
    24. Mickey Poole
    25. John Porter
    26. Don Powell
    27. Freda Powell
    28. Melinda Powell
    29. FOUR PRICE (Rep)
    30. Kayci Prince
  26. Q
    1. Omar Quintanilla
  27. R
    1. Patrick Raab
    2. Ali Ramos
    3. Page Rander
    4. Shahid "Doctor" Rashid
      candidate for City of McAllen Mayor
    5. Mary Pelzel Rawls
    6. Randy Ray
    7. Katherine Reading
    8. David Rector
    9. Jed N Reed
    10. John Reed
    11. Aaron Reich
    12. Sally Reyes
    13. Mario Reyna
    14. Dalilia Reynosa
    15. Polly Rickert
    16. Randy H. Riggs (Rep)
    17. Timothy Ellis Riley
    18. Aubrey “Robbie”
    19. Chris Robertson
    20. BOB ROBINSON (Rep)
    21. Jared Robinson (Rep)
    22. Kevin Robles
    23. Joe A. Rodriguez
      candidate for BISD Board President
    24. Yolie Rodriguez
    25. Alice Rodriquez (Dem)
    26. Brian J. Rogers (Dem)
    27. Fred Rogers
    28. Devin Rosenthal (Rep)
    29. Jim Ross
      candidate for Arlington Mayor
    30. Chris B. Royal (I)
    31. Mike Rucker
    32. Pete Rusek
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 1
    33. Judd Ryan
  28. S
    1. Ilda Sabado
    2. Diana Saleh
    3. Fernando Salinas
    4. Mark Salinas (Dem)
    5. Kathy Sanford O'Neill
    6. Cyrus Sanja (I)
    7. Stephen L. Santellana
    8. Jerry Sauceda
      candidate for Comal ISD District 1
    9. Eddy Sauer
    10. Ed Scharf
    11. Suzanne Schauman
      candidate for Bandera City Mayor
    12. Tom Scherlen
    13. Russell Schneider (Rep)
    14. Bill Schumann (Rep)
    15. Quinten L. Scott
    16. John Seargeant
    17. Dave Shafer
    18. Arefin Shamsul
    19. Henry I. Sherman
    20. Hugh Shine (Rep)
    21. Jorge Luis Sifuentes
    22. Delayne Sigerman
    23. Devin Sinclair
    24. Trent Skelton
    25. Claudette Smith
      candidate for Amarillo Mayor
    26. Howard Smith
    27. James A. (Jim) Smith (Rep)
    28. Kyle K. Smith
    29. Phillip Smith
    30. Sally Smith (Grn)
    31. Zack Smith
    32. JOHN SMITHEE (Rep)
    33. Vance Snider
    34. Terry Snow
    35. Tommy Snyder
    36. John Sone
    37. Andrew Sorrell
      candidate for Blanco City Council
    38. Brittany Soto
      candidate for Comal ISD District 1
    39. Amy Spiess
    40. Lawrence Spradley
    41. Jimmy Stanford
    42. Cole Stanley
    43. Daphne Stanley
    44. Terry Stansberry
    45. Jason Stewart
    46. Emily Stroup
    47. Mary Ellen Summerlin
    48. Alice Jo Summers
    49. Lisa Swint
    50. Delia Sáenz
  29. T
    1. Dewey Taliaferro
    2. Mario Tamayo
    3. Thelma Tamez
    4. J. C. Taylor
    5. Tom Taylor
    6. BRIAN THOMAS (Rep)
      candidate for Potter County Sheriff
    7. Desiree "Dez" Thomas
    8. Peggy Carter Thomas
    9. Larry Thompson
      candidate for Garden Ridge Mayor
    10. Lucia (Lucy) Thompson
    11. Pastor Phil Thompson
      candidate for Blanco Mayor
    12. Joe Tidwell
      candidate for Boerne ISD Place 2
    13. Vanessa Tijerina (Rep)
    14. Jason Tillery
    15. Henry Trochesset (Rep)
    16. Gus Trujillo (Dem)
    17. Katherine Turner-Pearson (Dem)
  30. U
    1. Zachary David Unger
    2. Suzanne Upper-Gonzales
      candidate for Marion Mayor
    3. Sherrie Uptmore Dast
  31. V
    1. Daniella Lopez Valdez
      candidate for BISD Board Member 5
    2. Joe Valdez
    3. Christopher Vaughan
    4. Filemon B. Vela (Dem)
    5. Jimmy Vela
    6. David Velasquez
    7. Alberto "Beto" Velez
    8. La Verne Vick
    9. Robert Vick (Dem)
    10. Jose Vidana
    11. Charles "Chuck" Vieh (Rep)
    12. Javier Villalobos
      candidate for City of McAllen Mayor
  32. W
    1. Donald Wagner
    2. Brian N. Walker
    3. Chad Wandel
    4. Kelsey Ward
    5. Bill Warren
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    6. William Warren
      candidate for Ingram City Council
    7. Cheryl Washington
    8. Bob Watkins
    9. Bobby Watson
    10. Randy Weber (Rep)
    11. Tommy Weir
    12. Daniel Weis
    13. Konrad Wert [Write-In]
    14. Joe West
    15. Thomas West (Rep)
    16. Bob Westbrook
    17. Jack Westbrook (L)
    18. Veronica Vela Whitacre
      candidate for City of McAllen Mayor
    19. Jennifer White
    20. Ronald A. White
    21. Andrea Whitesides
    22. Matt Wiggins
      candidate for Kemah Mayor
    23. Timothy "Tim" Wilkins
    24. Jared Williams
    25. KeKe Williams (Dem)
    26. Courtney Lackey Wilson
    27. Jenni Winegarner
    28. Colin Witt
      candidate for Midway ISD Place 3
    29. Erin Worrell
    30. Dave Wright
    31. Rebecca Wright
      candidate for Waco ISD At-Large
    32. Susan Wright (REP)
  33. Y
    1. Clayton Young
  34. Z
    1. Bertha Zamora
    2. Joaquin "J.J." Zamora
    3. J. Zimmer