Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Connecticut
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Hugo Alves (Rep)
    2. Nisha Arora (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Arvind Bajaj (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    2. Michael Basham (Rep)
    3. Dan Bennett (Rep)
    4. Rita Bettino (Dem)
    5. Martin C. Blanco (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    6. Andrew Brooks (Rep)
      candidate for New CanaanTreasurer
    7. Jackie Budkins (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Town Clerk
    8. Tom Butterworth (Rep)
  3. C
    1. Fred Camillo (Rep)
    2. Jordan Cerbone (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    3. Kathleen Corbet (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Selectman
    4. Trevor Crow (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Bill Drake (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Susan Edmands (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    2. Laura Erickson (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Karen Fassuliotis (Rep)
    2. Janet Leung Fonss (Dem)
    3. Dawn Fortunato (Dem)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
  7. G
    1. Megan Galletta (Rep)
    2. William Grad (Dem)
    3. Jill Guzzetti (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
  8. H
    1. Jenn Hladick (Dem)
    2. Philip Hogan (Rep)
    3. Joseph Huley (Dem)
  9. K
    1. Luke Kaufman (Rep)
    2. William Kelly (Dem)
    3. Cody Kittle (Rep)
    4. Laura Kostin (Dem)
    5. Miriam Kreuzer (Dem)
  10. L
    1. Pavla Levin (Rep)
  11. M
    1. Donna Maloney (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    2. Janet Stone McGuigan (Dem)
      candidate for Greenwich Selectmen
    3. Kevin McIntosh (Rep)
    4. Michael-Joseph Mercanti-Anthony (Rep)
    5. Mary Anne Mercogliaino (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    6. Christopher "Kit" Mill (Rep)
    7. Leslie Moriarty (Dem)
    8. Kevin J. Moynihan (Rep)
    9. Claire Muldoon (Rep)
  12. N
    1. Fatou Niang (Dem)
    2. Kim Norton (Rep)
  13. O
    1. Hilary Ormond (Dem)
    2. Dan Ozizmir (Rep)
  14. P
    1. Gregory L Pepe (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    2. Mark Pruner (Rep)
  15. R
    1. Lauren Rabin (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Selectmen
    2. Jeffrey Ramer (Dem)
    3. Penny Rashin (Dem)
    4. Jeff Reardon (Rep)
    5. Howard Richman (Dem)
    6. Donnie Romeo (Dem)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
  16. S
    1. Erica Schweden (Dem)
    2. Stephen Selbst (Dem)
    3. Mary "Molly" Seleeby (Dem)
      candidate for Greenwich Town Clerk
    4. Barb Shaw (Dem)
    5. Heather Smeriglio (Rep)
    6. Kathleen Stowe (Dem)
  17. T
    1. Leslie L. Tarkington (Rep)
    2. Charles "Eddie" Thivierge (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    3. John J. Thompson (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    4. Julie Toal (Rep)
  18. V
    1. Edward Vollmer (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
  19. W
    1. Claudia Weber (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Town Clerk
    2. David Weisbrod (Dem)
    3. Karen Willett (Dem)
    4. Nick Williams (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Selectman
  20. Y
    1. Penny Young (Rep)