Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Connecticut
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Marilyn M. Abbazia-Lodato (Pet)
      candidate for Stamford Town Clerk
    2. Amber Abbuhl (Dem)
    3. Shafiq Abdussabur (Dem)
    4. Bruce Abelson (Dem)
    5. Andrea Ackerman (Rep)
    6. Jean Acree (Rep)
    7. Anthony Acri (Rep)
      candidate for New Haven City Clerk
    8. Joan Adamczyk (Rep)
    9. Elaine Maynard Adams (Dem)
    10. Mark Adams (Rep)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    11. Terry B. Adams (Dem)
    12. Art Adduci III (Rep)
    13. Dan Adelman (Dem)
    14. Kevin Agnello (UA)
    15. Thomas Agresta
    16. Frank Alaimo (Rep)
    17. Dr. Rachel Albone-Bushnell (I)
    18. Robert Aldi (Dem)
    19. Javier A. Aleman
    20. Shawn Alexander (Rep)
    21. Bianca Alexis (Dem)
    22. Anthony Alfone (Rep)
    23. Gwynne Alperovich (Rep)
    24. Greg Alprin (Dem)
    25. Jeron Alston (Dem)
    26. Heidi Alterman (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District D
    27. Francia Alvarez
    28. Hugo Alves (Rep)
    29. Roberto Alves (Dem)
      candidate for Danbury Mayor
    30. Tara Amatrudo (Dem)
    31. Matt Ambrose (Dem)
    32. MaryAnn Amore (Dem)
    33. Craig W. Amundson
    34. Ryan Anderso (Rep)
    35. Chris Anderson (Dem)
    36. Gerald L. Anderson
    37. Tricia Anderson (Rep)
    38. Marc Andre (Dem)
    39. Mark Andrews (Rep)
    40. Andrew Anello (Rep)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District E
    41. Rose Angeloni (Rep)
    42. Gary Annino (Rep)
    43. Lou Annino, Jr (Dem)
    44. James Anthony (Rep)
    45. Dean Antipas (Rep)
    46. Terry Antrum (Rep)
    47. Gerald Antunes (Dem)
    48. Debbie L. Appelbaum
    49. Todd Arasimowicz (Dem)
    50. Sean Archambault (Rep)
    51. Vincent Arguimbau (N)
    52. Sandy Arkell (Dem)
    53. Mary Armstrong (Dem)
      candidate for Windsor Constable
    54. Nisha Arora (Rep)
    55. Lisa Arpin (Rep)
      candidate for Branford Town Clerk
    56. Hector E. Arzeno
    57. David Asbery (Dem)
    58. Katharine Ashworth
    59. Sean Askham (Rep)
    60. Ken Astarita (Rep)
    61. Read Auerbach (Rep)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District C
    62. Barbara Ausiello (Dem)
      candidate for Avon Town Council
    63. Roger Autuori (Rep)
      candidate for Fairfield Constable
    64. Brian Avallone (Dem)
    65. Devin Avshalom-Smith (Dem)
    66. Aram Ayalon (Dem)
    67. Nicole Ayers (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District A
    68. Nick Aysseh (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Seth W. Bacon
    2. Kara Baekey (Dem)
    3. Dominique Baez (Dem)
    4. James Bairaktaris (N)
    5. Arvind Bajaj (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    6. Sara Baker (Dem)
    7. Barry Baldwin (N)
    8. Jennifer Baldwin (I)
    9. K. Rone Baldwin (Rep)
    10. Ray Baldwin Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Trumbull Constable
    11. Toula Balestracci (Dem)
    12. Adam Balgach (Dem)
    13. Geoffrey W. Ball (Rep)
    14. Josh Balter (Dem)
    15. Lisa Balter (Dem)
      candidate for East Haven Town Clerk
    16. Chris Bandecchi (Rep)
    17. Candace Banks (N)
    18. Martha Banks (N)
    19. Diane Barber (Rep)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    20. Anthony Barbino (Rep)
    21. Robert I. Barocas (Dem)
    22. Jennifer Baron-Morfea (Dem)
    23. Judy Barron (Dem)
    24. Michael Basham (Rep)
    25. Pete Bass (Rep)
      candidate for New Milford Mayor
    26. Ed Bateson (Rep)
    27. Wendy Batteau (N)
    28. Jackie Battos (Rep)
    29. Louise T. Bavis
    30. Melinda Punkin Baxter (Dem)
    31. Terry Bearden-Rettger (Dem)
    32. Jeffrey Beatty (Rep)
    33. James Beaudoin (Rep)
      candidate for Avon Town Council
    34. Jill Beaudoin (Rep)
      candidate for Stonington Treasurer
    35. Lisa Becker Edmundson
    36. William Beckert (Dem)
    37. Stewart "Chip" Beckett, III (Pet)
    38. Sally E. Bednar
    39. Eric P. Beiley
    40. Robert T. Bell (Rep)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    41. Selina K. Bell (Dem)
    42. Dan Bennett (Rep)
    43. Joseph H. Benoit Jr.
    44. Kerry Berchem (Dem)
    45. Winona Berdine (Dem)
    46. Peter Berdon (Rep)
    47. Steve Berecz (Dem)
    48. Peter E. Berg
    49. Tim Bergin (Dem)
    50. Jeffrey Bernetich (Rep)
      candidate for Avon Town Council
    51. Philip Berns (Dem)
    52. Millo N. Bertini (Rep)
    53. Julie Best (Dem)
    54. Mark M. Bettencourt (Dem)
      candidate for Norwich Mayor
    55. Nancy M. Better
    56. Rita Bettino (Dem)
    57. Bradley Michelson Bewkes (Rep)
    58. Adrienne "Ace" Billlings-Smith (Dem)
    59. Sylvie Binette (Rep)
    60. Steven Bischoff (Dem)
    61. Tim Bishop (Rep)
    62. Peter Black (Rep)
    63. Nuchette Black-Burke (Dem)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    64. John Blackburn (Rep)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    65. Martin C. Blanco (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    66. Martin C. Blanco
    67. Kimberly Morgan Blank
    68. Carol A. Blanks (Dem)
    69. Eileen Blewett BOE (Rep)
    70. Eileen Blewett BOS (Rep)
    71. Todd Blewett (Rep)
    72. Woody Bliss (Rep)
    73. Mark Block (Rep)
    74. Sean Boeger (Dem)
    75. Marjorie Bonadies (Rep)
    76. Adrian Bonenberger (Dem)
    77. Richard Bonenfant (Rep)
    78. Portia Bordelon (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    79. Patricia Borghesan (Dem)
    80. Robert Boris (Rep)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    81. Ricky Bortz Jr. (Rep)
    82. Joseph Bosco (Rep)
    83. Laurie Boske (Dem)
      candidate for Rocky Hill Mayor
    84. Victoria C. Bostock
    85. Dave Bothwell (Rep)
    86. Janice Bouloubasis (Rep)
    87. Jim Bowen (U)
    88. Patricia Boye-Williams (Dem)
    89. Darryl Brackeen (Dem)
    90. Luisa Brakman (N)
    91. Jessica Bram (N)
    92. Seth Braunstein (N)
    93. Mike Brawner (Rep)
    94. Cindy Breckheimer (Dem)
    95. Kirby Brendsel (Rep)
    96. Ellen M. Brennan-Galvin
    97. Michael P. Brescia
    98. Lisa Bress (Dem)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    99. Frank Bria (Dem)
    100. Brandy Briggs (N)
    101. Lisa Brinton (I)
    102. Peter Britton (Rep)
    103. Edward T. Broadhurst III
    104. Tom Brockett (Dem)
    105. Adam M. Brodsky
    106. Andrew Brooks (Rep)
      candidate for New CanaanTreasurer
    107. Joshua Brooks (Dem)
    108. Shontay Browdy (WF)
    109. Christine Brown (Dem)
    110. David Brown (Rep)
    111. Jason Brown (Dem)
    112. Joshua H. Brown
    113. Matt Brown (Dem)
    114. Sheri McCready Brown (Dem)
    115. Tre Brown (Dem)
    116. Joel Bruzinski (Dem)
    117. Jackie Budkins (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Town Clerk
    118. Austin Bui (Rep)
    119. Aundre Bumgardner (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    120. Patti Finn Bumgardner (N)
    121. Joe Bunovsky (Rep)
    122. Francis J. "Kip" Burgweger Jr.
    123. Duncan G. Burke
    124. James Burke (Dem)
    125. Liam Burke (Dem)
    126. Michael J. Burke (Dem)
    127. Nancy B. Burke
    128. Ross Burkhardt (N)
    129. Greg Burnett (Dem)
    130. Alexander Burns (Rep)
    131. Mary G. "Nanette" Burrows
    132. Tracey Burto (Dem)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    133. Rick Bush (ACTP)
    134. Mike Buswell (Rep)
    135. Tom Butterworth (Rep)
    136. Thomas. J. Byrne
  3. C
    1. Thomas J. Cahill
    2. Marilyn Ross Cahn
    3. Louis James Calastro (Rep)
      candidate for Darien Constable
    4. Bryan Gilbert Callender (Rep)
    5. Linda Camelio (Rep)
    6. Jim Cameron (N)
    7. Fred Camillo (Rep)
    8. Carola Cammann (Rep)
    9. Michael Cammeyer (Dem)
    10. Bonnie Kim Campbell (Dem)
    11. Karen Camporeale (Dem)
    12. Zac Canada (Rep)
    13. Dr. Gerald Calnen (Dem)
    14. Lee Caney (Dem)
    15. Michael Cannata (Rep)
    16. Glen A. Canner
    17. Rick Cantele (Rep)
    18. Jill Canter (Rep)
    19. Nadine Canto (Rep)
    20. Shari Cantor (Dem)
    21. Cristy Cantu (Dem)
    22. Jill M. Capalbo
    23. Joe Capodiferro (Rep)
    24. Beth Capotorto (Dem)
    25. Randy Caravella
    26. Elinor Carbone (Rep)
      candidate for Torrington Mayor
    27. Kari Cardone (N)
    28. Robert Cardone (Rep)
    29. Joseph A. Carfora (Dem)
      candidate for East Haven Mayor
    30. James Carlon (Rep)
    31. Carlo Carlozzi (Dem)
    32. Bob Carlson (Rep)
    33. John Carlson (Rep)
      candidate for New Haven Mayor
    34. Carl G.R. Carlson Jr.
    35. Adele Caroll
    36. Nathan Caron (Dem)
    37. Ronald F. Carosella
    38. Tara Carr (Rep)
    39. Johnny Carrier (Rep)
    40. Deborah A. Carroll (Dem)
    41. Greg Carter (Dem)
    42. Robert W. Carter
    43. Siobhan Carter-David (Dem)
    44. Claudia A. Carthaus
    45. Todd Carusillo (Rep)
    46. Amy Casey (Dem)
    47. Melinda Cassiere (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    48. Andrea J. Casson
    49. Christine Castles (N)
    50. Dawn Cantafio (Dem)
    51. Paul Catanzaro (Dem)
    52. Neil A. Caton
    53. Kurt P. Cavanaugh (Rep)
    54. John Cavanna (Rep)
    55. Gina Cekala (Dem)
      candidate for Enfield Town Council
    56. Frank Cerasoli (Rep)
    57. Jordan Cerbone (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    58. Austin Cesare (Rep)
    59. Marianne Cesare (Dem)
    60. Mel Chafetz (Dem)
    61. Joni L. Chamberlain
    62. Tim Chamberlain (Rep)
    63. Kathy Champion (Dem)
    64. Jason Chang (Dem)
    65. Josh Chapman (Rep)
    66. Ed Charamut (Rep)
    67. Carline Charmelus (Dem)
    68. Ben Charney (Dem)
    69. Kathy Chase (Rep)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    70. Salvatore E. Cherenzia,IV (Rep)
    71. Danielle Chesebrough (Dem)
    72. Steve Choi (Rep)
    73. Jess Christ (Rep)
    74. Kevin B. Christie Jr. (Dem)
    75. Lori Church (N)
    76. Eileen Poulton Cimino (Dem)
      candidate for Branford Town Clerk
    77. Jeff Clark (Dem)
    78. Kelly Cloutier (Dem)
    79. Tracy Cloyd (Rep)
    80. Marcie Coffin (Rep)
    81. Jeffrey B. Cohen (Rep)
    82. Neil Cohn (Dem)
    83. Rachel Steel Cohn (N)
    84. Andrew Colabella (N)
    85. Sue Colangelo (Rep)
    86. Nancy Cole (Rep)
    87. Elise Colema (Dem)
    88. Tom Colin (Dem)
    89. Brent M Colley (Rep)
    90. Tom Collimore (Rep)
    91. P. Jude Collins
    92. Joy Colon (Dem)
    93. Lissette Colon (Rep)
    94. Kacy Colston (Dem)
    95. Thomas P. Conelias
    96. Deborah Conklin (Rep)
      candidate for Branford Treasurer
    97. Don Conklin (Rep)
    98. Lisa Connelly (Dem)
    99. Mary Ann Connelly (Rep)
    100. Adele M. Conniff (N)
    101. Brian Connolly (Dem)
    102. Donald R. Conway
    103. Peter Conyers (Rep)
    104. Geoffrey Cook (Dem)
    105. Kathleen Corbet (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Selectman
    106. Amanda Cormier (Dem)
    107. Al Cortes (Rep)
    108. Ron Corwin (CFW)
    109. Jamie Cosgrove (Rep)
    110. Desiree Costa (Rep)
    111. Megan E. Cottrell (Dem)
    112. Kevin Coughlin (Dem)
    113. Brandon Cousins (Rep)
    114. Maria J. Cowden (N)
    115. Allyson T. Cowin
    116. Kevin Coyne (Rep)
    117. Pamela Floyd Cranford (Dem)
    118. Jeff Craw (Rep)
    119. Jacqueline Crespan (Rep)
    120. Jose Crespo (Dem)
    121. Bob Cressotti (Dem)
      candidate for Enfield Town Council
    122. Michael Criss (Rep)
    123. Jarrett Crosby (Rep)
    124. Trevor Crow (Dem)
    125. Jeffery W. Crumbine
    126. Danni Cruz (Dem)
    127. Nicole Cruz-Glacken (Dem)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    128. Paulette Cuozzo (Rep)
    129. Ellen Cupo (Dem)
    130. Craig Curley (Dem)
    131. Jeff Curtis (Dem)
    132. William Cusack (N)
    133. Nick Cusano (Rep)
    134. Janet Cushman (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Nick D'Amato (Rep)
    2. Louis E. D'Onofrio Jr. (L)
    3. Edward D. Dadakis
    4. Aaron Daniels (Rep)
    5. Laura Darrin
    6. Barbara T. Darula
    7. Jennifer Das (Rep)
    8. Leon S. Davidoff (Dem)
    9. Nicola Davies (Dem)
    10. Andrea Davila (Rep)
      candidate for Windsor Constable
    11. Greg Davis (Dem)
    12. Linda Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    13. Oliver Davis (Rep)
    14. Susan Mercik Davis (Dem)
    15. Virgil de la Cruz (Dem)
    16. David L. de Milhau
    17. Nancy F. Dearing
    18. Suzette DeBeatham-Brown (Dem)
    19. Charles Decker (Dem)
    20. Sal DeCola (Dem)
    21. Chris DeCruze (Rep)
    22. Rich Deecken (Rep)
    23. Patricia "Patti" DeFelice
    24. David deHaas (L)
    25. Joseph E. Deko (Dem)
    26. Pat Del Monaco (Dem)
    27. Joseph A. Delucia (Dem)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    28. Meaghan DeLucia (Rep)
    29. Michele A. DeLucia (Dem)
    30. John Dembishack (Dem)
    31. James Demetriades (Dem)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Council
    32. Lesley DeNardis (Rep)
    33. Keith Denning (Dem)
    34. Gwen Denny (Dem)
    35. Patricia J. DePalma (Dem)
    36. Richard DePalma (Dem)
    37. Gloria DePina (Dem)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    38. Rufus P DeRham (Pet)
      candidate for Kent First Selectman
    39. Francoise Deristel (Dem)
    40. Dilip Desai (Rep)
    41. Mukesh Desai (Dem)
    42. Matt DesChamps
    43. Marilyn Deshields (Rep)
    44. Matt Despard (Dem)
    45. Pat Destito (Rep)
    46. Thomas M. Devaney
    47. Marie Diamond (Dem)
    48. Will Diaz (Dem)
    49. Monica DiCostanzo (Dem)
    50. M. Irene Dietrich
    51. Mike DiGiacomo (Rep)
    52. Brian Dillon (Rep)
    53. Faith Dillon (Rep)
    54. Jennifer DiLungo (Rep)
    55. Steve Dincher (Rep)
    56. Kate DiPalma-Herb (Dem)
    57. Elizabeth DiSalvo (Dem)
    58. Christine Distasio (Rep)
    59. Danielle Dobin (Dem)
    60. Jim Dobler (Dem)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    61. Daniel Docker (Rep)
    62. Ashby Dodge (Dem)
    63. Philip A. Dodson
    64. Joe Doering (Dem)
    65. Hannah P. Doherty
    66. Kevin Dombrowski (Rep)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    67. Efrain Dominguez (Dem)
    68. Chris Donahue (Dem)
    69. Wilm Donath (Rep)
    70. Jennifer Donohue (Rep)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Council
    71. Sharon WIcks Dornfeld (Dem)
    72. Thomas G. Dougherty (Pet)
    73. Bryan Doughty (Dem)
    74. Frank Douglass (Dem)
    75. Joe Dowdell (Dem)
    76. Michael Downes (Rep)
    77. Debbie Downie (Rep)
    78. JoAnn Doyle (Rep)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Clerk
    79. Bill Drake (Rep)
    80. Anne Driscoll
    81. Monty Du (Rep)
    82. Nathan Ducharme (Pet)
    83. Carol C. Ducret
    84. Debra Dudack (Dem)
    85. Alice B. Duff
    86. Christopher Duff (Dem)
    87. Ray Dunbar (Dem)
    88. Tameisha Powell Dunmore (Rep)
    89. Heather Dunn (I)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District D
    90. Stephen Dunn (Dem)
    91. Donna Dupuis Dem (Dem)
    92. Donna Dupuis Rep (Rep)
    93. Alex Durrell (Rep)
    94. Phil Dwyer (Dem)
    95. Reona Dyess (Dem)
    96. Howard Dyson (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Amy Earls (Dem)
    2. Val Eastwood (Dem)
    3. Cheri Pelletier Eckbreth (Rep)
      candidate for Manchester Town Clerk
    4. Elizabeth J. "Liz" Eckert
    5. Chad Edgar (Dem)
    6. Susan Edmands (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    7. Christine L. Edwards
    8. Kimberly Edwards (Dem)
    9. Dawn Egan (Dem)
    10. David M. Eisenthal (Dem)
    11. Christine El Eris (Dem)
    12. Anitha Elango (Dem)
    13. Ronald Eleveld (Rep)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    14. TJ Elgin (L)
    15. Justin Elicker (Dem)
      candidate for New Haven Mayor
    16. Pam Ely (Dem)
    17. Jenny Emery (Dem)
    18. Michael Enders (Rep)
    19. Scott Ennis (Rep)
    20. Charlie Epstein (Dem)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Council
    21. Laura Erickson (Dem)
    22. Linda Erlanger (Dem)
    23. Yahaira Escribano (Dem)
    24. Dean Esposito (Rep)
      candidate for Danbury Mayor
    25. Richard Esposito (Dem)
    26. Joshua Esses (Rep)
    27. Peter Essex (Rep)
    28. Beth Esstman (Rep)
    29. Luis Estrella (Rep)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District A
    30. Erica Evans (Dem)
    31. Hilary Evans (Dem)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    32. Tracy Everson (Dem)
    33. Steven Ezzes (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Sunila Fadl (Dem)
    2. Susan D. Fahey
    3. Harry Falber (Pet)
    4. Harris Falk (N)
    5. Eric Fanwick (Dem)
    6. Justin Farmer (Dem)
    7. Justin Farmer WF (WF)
    8. Jeffrey Farr (Rep)
    9. Karen Fassuliotis (Rep)
    10. Mike Fauerbach (Dem)
    11. Kristy Faulkner (I)
    12. Jonpaul Favretto (Rep)
    13. Anthony Favry (Rep)
    14. Mary Fay (Rep)
    15. Mary Fedeli (Rep)
    16. Lou Federici (Dem)
    17. David Felton (Rep)
    18. Hank Ference (Rep)
    19. Sharon Ferraro (Dem)
    20. Rosa Ferraro-Santana (Dem)
    21. Anna Festa (Dem)
    22. Anabel Figueroa (Dem)
    23. Carson Fincham (Rep)
    24. Doug Finger (Dem)
      candidate for Enfield Town Council
    25. Neal Fink (Dem)
    26. Mark Fiorentino (Rep)
    27. Ed Firgeleski (Rep)
    28. Jean Fitzgerald (Rep)
    29. Katrina Fitzgerald (Dem)
    30. Kenneth Fiveson (N)
    31. John Flanders (Dem)
    32. Dennis Flanigan (Rep)
    33. Jeffrey Fleischman (Rep)
    34. Yamir Flores (Rep)
    35. Charles Florio (Rep)
    36. Kevin Flynn (Dem)
      candidate for Fairfield Constable
    37. Mary C. Flynn
    38. Janet Leung Fonss (Dem)
    39. Dan Ford (Rep)
    40. Stephen Fortenbach (Rep)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Council
    41. Dawn Fortunato (Dem)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    42. Healther Fowler (Rep)
    43. John Foxx (Dem)
    44. Douglas Foyle (Dem)
    45. Bildon Francis (Rep)
    46. Rachael Franco (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    47. Kelly Franklin (Rep)
    48. Allison C. "Icy" Frantz
    49. Richard Freedman (Dem)
    50. Tracy Freedman
    51. Tom Frenaye (Dem)
    52. John Frey (Rep)
    53. Kate Kelley Frey (Dem)
    54. Thomas Frickman (Rep)
    55. Chris Friday (Dem)
    56. Mark Friedman (N)
    57. Jude H. Friedman (Dem)
    58. Amy Friend BOF (Rep)
    59. Amy Friend ZBA (Rep)
    60. Glenn Frishman (Rep)
    61. Betsey S. Frumin
    62. Howard Steven Frydman (Dem)
    63. Bill Furgueson (Rep)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    64. David Furie (Dem)
    65. Richard Furlow (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Jeff Galdenzi (Dem)
    2. Hannah Gale (Rep)
    3. Elizabeth J. "Betsy" Galindo
    4. Sarah Gallagher (Dem)
    5. Megan Galletta (Rep)
    6. Tim Gallo (Dem)
    7. Jon Gallup (Dem)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    8. William W. Galvin III
    9. Ron Gambardella (Rep)
      candidate for Hamden Mayor
    10. Jamie Gamble (Rep)
    11. Carmen N. Garcia-Irizarry (Dem)
    12. Lauren Garrett (Dem)
      candidate for Hamden Mayor
    13. Josh Garskof (Dem)
    14. Ashley Gaudiano (Dem)
    15. Joe Gaudiano (Dem)
    16. Donna F. Gaudioso-Zeale
    17. Mary Nevin Gauthier (N)
    18. Sean Gavin (Rep)
    19. Ifeseyi Gayle (Dem)
    20. Dru Georgiadis (Dem)
    21. Bill Gerber (Dem)
    22. Ann Gerschefski (Dem)
    23. David Gersz (Rep)
    24. Arline Gertzoff (N)
    25. Alison Ghiorse
    26. Edward Giannaros (Dem)
    27. Karen B. Giannuzzi
    28. Karen Gifford (Dem)
    29. Richard Gilbert (Dem)
    30. Cara Gilbride (Dem)
    31. Roberta Gill-Brooks (Dem)
    32. Michael Ginnetti (Dem)
    33. Jeffrey Ginsburg (Dem)
    34. Holly Giordano (N)
    35. Philip J. Giordano (Dem)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    36. Laura P. Gladstone
    37. Kimberly Glassman (Dem)
    38. Walter Goad (Rep)
    39. Heather Goetz (Rep)
    40. Lee A. Gold (ACTP)
    41. Peter Gold (N)
    42. Al Goldberg (Dem)
    43. Amiel Goldberg (Dem)
    44. Aigne Goldsby (Dem)
      candidate for Cromwell Mayor
    45. Josh Goldstein (Dem)
    46. Joseph Golino (Pet)
    47. Juline Golinski (Rep)
    48. Eric Golus (N)
    49. Madison Gonzalez (Dem)
    50. Scott Goodwin (I)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District C
    51. Dana Gordon
    52. Fredda Gordon (Dem)
    53. Jennifer Gordon (Rep)
    54. Peter E. Gordon (Rep)
    55. Nancy Gorski (Rep)
    56. Dean C. Goss
    57. Judith G. Goss
    58. Stacey Gould (Rep)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    59. Brandon Graber (Rep)
    60. Andrew Graceffa (Dem)
    61. William Grad (Dem)
    62. Ann Grasso (Dem)
    63. Rick Grauer (Rep)
    64. Stacy Gravino (Rep)
      candidate for East Haven Town Clerk
    65. Cheryl Graziano (Dem)
    66. Basil Green (Dem)
    67. Derek Green (Dem)
    68. Lindsay Greenberg (Rep)
    69. Allan Greenspan (Rep)
    70. Mark Stewart Greenstein (U)
    71. Kathleen Griffin (Dem)
    72. Lisa Griffin (Dem)
    73. Mark Grillo (Rep)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    74. Sandy Grimes (Dem)
      candidate for Stonington Treasurer
    75. Janet Grogan (N)
    76. David Gross (Rep)
    77. Lee Grubman (Dem)
    78. Kenric Grubner (Dem)
    79. Stefan Grufstedt (Rep)
    80. James Grunberger (Rep)
    81. Carol Guernsey (Dem)
    82. Dan Guller (N)
    83. Thomas Gullotta (Dem)
    84. Jeffrey A. Gumbs (Rep)
    85. Hilary Adams Gunn
    86. Alex Guzhnay (Dem)
    87. Jill Guzzetti (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
  8. H
    1. Chris Haaf (Rep)
    2. Michael Haines (Rep)
    3. Jeremy Halek (Rep)
    4. Alissa Hall (Dem)
    5. Steven Hall (Rep)
    6. Evette Hamilton (Dem)
    7. Dr. Rebecca Hamman (Rep)
    8. Noah Hammond (N)
    9. Joshua Hamre (Dem)
    10. Mareta C. Hamre
    11. Mia Handler (N)
    12. Susanne Handler (N)
    13. Jerrell Hargraves (Rep)
    14. Hilary Haroche
    15. Anthony "Tony" Harrington (Dem)
    16. Kathie Harrington (Rep)
    17. Robert Harrington (Rep)
    18. Gayle Harris (Rep)
    19. Mary E. Harris (Dem)
    20. Sandra K. Harris
    21. W. Brooks Harris
    22. Donald F. Harris, Jr. (Dem)
    23. Alexis Harrison (Rep)
    24. Jefferey Hart (Dem)
    25. Charles Havrda (Rep)
    26. Lisa Havey (Dem)
    27. Renee Haywood (Dem)
    28. Kevin Healy (Rep)
    29. Kim Healy (Rep)
    30. Kelly Hemmeler (Rep)
    31. Ellen Lautenberg Hendel (N)
    32. Joan D. Hendrickson (Rep)
      candidate for Darien Town Treasurer
    33. Paul B. Hendrickson (Rep)
    34. Jack Henehan (Rep)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Council
    35. Linda Hennessey (Rep)
    36. Tom Hennessey (Rep)
    37. Karen Henning (Rep)
    38. Peter Hentschel (Dem)
    39. Margaret G. Heppelmann
    40. Michael Herley (Rep)
      candidate for Fairfield Constable
    41. Tracy Hespelt (Rep)
    42. David Huevelman (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District A
    43. Angela Higgins (Rep)
    44. Jon Higgins (Rep)
    45. Shannon Highes-Brown (Dem)
    46. Nancy Hill (Dem)
    47. Peter Hill (Dem)
    48. Barbara Galton Hindman
    49. Ted Hine (Dem)
      candidate for New Milford Mayor
    50. Jenn Hladick (Dem)
    51. Joshua Van Hoesen (Rep)
    52. Matt Hoey (Dem)
    53. Ken Hoffman (Dem)
    54. Kristin Gluck Hoffman (Rep)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    55. Philip Hogan (Rep)
    56. Shawna Holzer (Rep)
    57. Nicholas Hopkins (Dem)
    58. Ramya T. Hopley
    59. Cathy Hopperstad (Rep)
    60. Dorie Hordon (Rep)
    61. Margaret Horton (Dem)
    62. Colin Hosten (Dem)
    63. Jeffrey Hudson (N)
    64. Michael Fred Hudson (Rep)
    65. Joseph Huley (Dem)
    66. Anne Hulick (Dem)
    67. Damian Humphrey (Dem)
    68. Ron Hurt (Dem)
    69. Matt Hutvagner (Dem)
    70. Alan T. Hyatt (Rep)
      candidate for Darien Constable
    71. Michael Hyman (Dem)
    72. Alanna M. Hynes
    73. Chris Hynes (Rep)
    74. Katherine V. Hynes
  9. I
    1. Pamela Iacono (Rep)
    2. Aaron Ide (Rep)
    3. Mike Imber (Dem)
    4. Robert Imperato (Rep)
    5. Jason Indomenico (Dem)
      candidate for Avon Town Council
    6. Andra Ingalls (Rep)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    7. Ray Ingraham (Rep)
    8. Valerie Ruby Ingram (Rep)
    9. John Ireland (Rep)
    10. Paula Irvin (Dem)
    11. Whit Irwin (Rep)
    12. Marty Isaac (Dem)
    13. Mary Isaac (Dem)
    14. Stephen Ivain (Dem)
      candidate for Torrington Mayor
    15. Daniel Izzo
    16. Jimmy Izzo (N)
  10. J
    1. Charles W. Jackson III (Rep)
      candidate for Windsor Constable
    2. Ross Jacobs (ACTP)
    3. Jenn Jacobsen (Dem)
    4. Jonathan D Jacobson (Dem)
    5. Edward Jacome (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    6. Loria Jaffe (Rep)
    7. Rick Jaffe (N)
    8. Lawrence Jaggon (Dem)
      candidate for Windsor Constable
    9. Lucia D. Jansen
    10. Francise Jean-Louis (Dem)
    11. Diane Jellerette (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District D
    12. Coline Jenkins
    13. Amy Jenner (Rep)
    14. Jenn Jennings (Rep)
    15. Don Jepsen (Pet)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    16. Daniel Jerram (Rep)
    17. Chris Johnson (Dem)
    18. Dominique Johnson (Dem)
    19. Quentin Johnson (Rep)
    20. Carl Johnston Jr (Rep)
    21. Christopher L Johnstone (Rep)
    22. Brett Joly (Dem)
    23. Bruce Jones (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    24. Sarah L. Jones (Dem)
    25. Anne N. Jones "Dawson"
    26. Ed Joyner (Dem)
    27. Graig Judge BOA (Rep)
    28. Graig Judge BOS (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Nancy Kail (N)
    2. Scott E. Kalb
    3. Dipali Kalia (Rep)
    4. Patricia Kane (G)
    5. Eric Kanigan (N)
    6. Katie Kapisak (Rep)
    7. Melissa A. Kaplan-Charkow (Dem)
    8. Lauren Karpf (N)
    9. Laura Karson (Dem)
    10. Lynn Katz (Dem)
    11. Steven B. Katz
    12. Luke Kaufman (Rep)
    13. Walter Kawecki (Dem)
    14. Jay P. Kaye (I)
    15. David Kayne (Dem)
      candidate for Trumbull Constable
    16. Patrick Keane (N)
    17. Tom Keegan (Rep)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District D
    18. Jay Keenan (N)
    19. John Keithan P&Z (Rep)
    20. John Keithan ZBA (Rep)
    21. Sarah Keitt (Dem)
    22. Celina Kelleher (Rep)
    23. Mary A. Keller
    24. Michael Keller (Rep)
    25. Joanne Kelley (Dem)
    26. Alice Kelly (Dem)
    27. Colin J. Kelly (N)
    28. Crissy Kelly (Rep)
    29. Dan Kelly (Dem)
    30. Sean Kelly (Rep)
    31. William Kelly (Dem)
    32. Alexandrea Kemeny (I)
    33. Frank Kemp (N)
    34. Anne Kendall (Dem)
    35. Scot Kerr (Dem)
    36. Sara A. Kessler
    37. Mariam Khan (Dem)
    38. Maryam Khan (Dem)
    39. Rachna Khanna (Rep)
    40. Karie Kiely (Dem)
    41. Joe Kilduff (Rep)
      candidate for Plymouth Mayor
    42. Keith Kimball (G)
    43. Sally King (Dem)
    44. Steven King Jr. (Dem)
    45. Bernadette Kingsley (Dem)
    46. Rickford Kirton (Dem)
    47. Cody Kittle (Rep)
    48. Jack Klinge (N)
    49. Myra H. Klockenbrink
    50. Matt Knickerbocker (Dem)
    51. Jan Rogers Kniffen
    52. Philip Koboski (Rep)
    53. Stewart Koenigsberg (Rep)
    54. Richard Kohls (Rep)
    55. Noreen Kokoruda (Rep)
    56. Bob Kolenberg (Pet)
    57. Debra Ciampi Kolman
    58. Cindy Kondziela (Dem)
    59. Sally Korsh (Dem)
    60. Brian Kost (Rep)
    61. Laura Kostin (Dem)
    62. Marek Kozikowski (Rep)
    63. Karen A. Kramer (N)
    64. Paul E. Kramer
    65. Lucy B. Krasnor
    66. Miriam Kreuzer (Dem)
    67. Mathew J Krimkosky (Dem)
    68. John Kuhn (Dem)
    69. Peter Kujawski (Dem)
    70. Mark Kulos (Dem)
    71. Suraj Kurtakoti (Rep)
    72. John Kydes (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District C
  12. L
    1. Amy Labas (Dem)
    2. Gregory M LaCava D (Dem)
    3. Gregory M LaCava R (Rep)
    4. Mary LaChance (Dem)
    5. Ernie Lacore (Rep)
    6. Donna Laich (Dem)
    7. Tom Lambert (Dem)
    8. David J. Lancaster
    9. Elizabeth Lane (N)
    10. Carol Langeland (Rep)
    11. Elliot Langerman (Dem)
    12. Abbe F. Large
    13. Kathleen M. Larkins (Rep)
    14. Lydia Larrea (Rep)
    15. Maria t. Larrea (Pet)
    16. Alex Larsson (Dem)
    17. Georgette Tootsie Laske (Dem)
      candidate for Branford Constable
    18. Robert Lavelle (Rep)
    19. Paul Lavoie (Rep)
    20. Adam L. Leader
    21. Steve Leahy (Rep)
    22. Jonathan LeBlanc (Rep)
    23. Tina LeBlanc (Dem)
    24. Charlene Lebo (Dem)
      candidate for Fairfield Constable
    25. Benjamin Lee (Dem)
    26. Brigitte A. Lee
    27. Rafeena Bacchus Lee (Dem)
    28. Frederick Lee Jr.
    29. Chalon W. Lefebvre
    30. Douglas Lefko (Rep)
    31. Paula Legere-Mickley
    32. Faith Leitner (Rep)
    33. Olga Leiva (Rep)
    34. Steve Lemoine (Rep)
    35. Kevin Lennon (Dem)
    36. Aaron J. Leonard
    37. Ashley Cahill Lesco (Dem)
    38. Pavla Levin (Rep)
    39. Jeffrey Levine (Rep)
    40. Blaize Levitan (Dem)
    41. Steven Levy (Dem)
    42. Bill Lewis (Rep)
    43. Emily Lewis (Rep)
    44. Maureen Hackett Lewis (Dem)
    45. Priscilla Lewis (Rep)
    46. William B. Lewis Jr.
    47. Ashley Ley (Dem)
    48. Sal Liccione (N)
    49. Kelly Lierzer (Rep)
    50. Miriam Lifshitz-Theroux (Dem)
    51. Jennifer Liptak (Dem)
    52. Rip Littig (Dem)
    53. Tom Livingston (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District E
    54. Lawrence Lizotte (Dem)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    55. Bill Llewellyn (Rep)
    56. Katherine N. LoBalbo
    57. Leonard Lockhart (Dem)
    58. Jessica Loffredo (Dem)
    59. Jim Lofink (Dem)
    60. Monica Logan (Dem)
    61. Ralph Loglisci (Rep)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    62. Julia London (Rep)
    63. Eddie Long (G)
    64. Jacey Long (Dem)
    65. Robert Loomis (Rep)
    66. Cesar Lopez (Dem)
    67. Ed J. Lopez
    68. Erin Lopez (Dem)
    69. Frederick R. Lorthioir
    70. Al Lotto (I)
      candidate for Hamden Mayor
    71. Megan Loucas (Dem)
    72. Debbie Low (Dem)
    73. Jim Low (Dem)
    74. Don Lowe (Dem)
    75. Dick Lowenstein (N)
    76. Derek M. Lublin (N)
    77. Liza Lucas (N)
    78. Mike Ludwick (Rep)
      candidate for Enfield Town Council
    79. Francesco Lulaj (Rep)
    80. Paula Luna (Dem)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Council
    81. Jeff Lundberg (Dem)
    82. Martha Luz (N)
    83. Karen Lydecker (Dem)
    84. Peggy Lyons (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Elizabeth C. Mac Gillivray
    2. Jan MacGregor (Rep)
    3. Melissa Mack (Dem)
    4. Wendy Mackstutis (Dem)
    5. Jeffrey MacMillen (Rep)
    6. James Madison (Rep)
    7. Sarah Madson (N)
    8. Brian J. Maher
    9. Shamar A. Mahon (Rep)
    10. Dennis Mahoney (Rep)
    11. Jeremiah Mahoney (Rep)
    12. Bill Maisano (Rep)
    13. Christine Ann Maisano (Rep)
    14. Eva Maldonado (Rep)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    15. Tina Malhotra (Dem)
    16. Brian J. Malin
    17. Matthew Malinowski (Rep)
    18. Louis Mall (N)
    19. Kelly Mallozzi (Dem)
    20. Donna Maloney (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    21. Salvatore Maltese (Rep)
      candidate for East Haven Mayor
    22. John Mancini (Rep)
    23. Matthew Mandel (N)
    24. Lisa Maneeley (Rep)
    25. Cynthia Mangini (Dem)
      candidate for Enfield Town Council
    26. David Mannis (Dem)
    27. Ralph Mannochi (Rep)
    28. Heather Maquire (Rep)
      candidate for Avon Town Council
    29. Adam Marchand (Dem)
    30. Barbara Maresca (Rep)
    31. Richard J. Margenot
    32. Happy Marino (Rep)
    33. Mary Markham (Dem)
      candidate for Trumbull Town Clerk
    34. Mary Ellen D. Markowitz
    35. Sheila Marmion (Dem)
    36. Brian Marois (Rep)
    37. Lisa Marotta (Rep)
      candidate for Rocky Hill Mayor
    38. Jason Marsh (Dem)
    39. John Marshall (Rep)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    40. David R. Martin (Dem)
    41. Jared Martin (U)
    42. Karen Martin (Dem)
    43. Matthew Martin (Dem)
    44. Daniel S Martineau (Rep)
    45. Martha Marx (Dem)
    46. Vincent Mase (Dem)
    47. William Mason (Rep)
    48. Carl Massaro (Rep)
    49. Peter Mastrobattista (Rep)
    50. Brett Mastroianni (Rep)
    51. Richard Mastroianni (Dem)
    52. Jennifer Matheny (Dem)
    53. Edward Matson (Rep)
      candidate for Kent First Selectman
    54. Sarah Matthews (Rep)
    55. Robert T. May
    56. Katie Mayer (Rep)
      candidate for Bethlehem Town Clerk
    57. Don Mayland (Rep)
      candidate for Salisbury Selectman
    58. Don Mays (Dem)
    59. Anthony Mazzella (Dem)
    60. Lisa Mazzella BAA (Rep)
    61. Lisa Mazzella BOE (Rep)
    62. Robert Mazzella (Rep)
    63. Ward Mazzucco (Rep)
    64. Lori McArthur (Rep)
    65. David McBride (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    66. Abigail R. McCarthy
    67. Tom McCarthy (Rep)
    68. Jacob McChesney (Dem)
    69. Kenneth L. McClary (Dem)
    70. Karen McCormack (Rep)
    71. Nancy McCormack (Dem)
    72. Elizabeth "Wynn" McDaniel
    73. Mark McDermott (Dem)
    74. M. Carolina McGoey (N)
    75. Mary McGrattan (Dem)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    76. Janet Stone McGuigan (Dem)
      candidate for Greenwich Selectmen
    77. Lainie McHugh (Dem)
    78. Kevin McIntosh (Rep)
    79. Elise McKay (Dem)
    80. Ken McKay (Rep)
    81. Robert J. McKnight Jr.
    82. Brice McLaughlin (Rep)
    83. Janet L. McMahon
    84. J R McMullen (Rep)
    85. Jenn McMurrer (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District C
    86. Monica M. McNally (Rep)
    87. Christa Sheehan McNamara (Rep)
      candidate for Darien Town Clerk
    88. Julia McNamee (Dem)
    89. Karen McNicoll (N)
    90. John M. McShea
    91. Bill Mecca (Dem)
    92. Jaysen Lee Medhurst
    93. Juan Melendez (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    94. Josh Melton (Rep)
    95. Lou Menendez (Rep)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Council
    96. Maria Mennella (Dem)
    97. Miriam Mennin
    98. Michael-Joseph Mercanti-Anthony (Rep)
    99. Mary Anne Mercogliaino (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    100. Matthew Merluzzi (Rep)
    101. John M. Merrill
    102. Joseph Merritt (Rep)
    103. Mark Merritt (ACTP)
    104. Stephen R. Meskers
    105. Christine Messina (Rep)
    106. Nicholas Meyer (Pet)
    107. Theresa Meyer (Rep)
    108. Joseph Miceli (N)
    109. Stephen Michaels (Rep)
    110. Rebecca Mickelson (Dem)
    111. Karimah Mickens (Dem)
      candidate for Hamden Town Clerk
    112. Dominic Milano (Dem)
    113. Christopher "Kit" Mill (Rep)
    114. Andrew Millar (N)
    115. Jacqueline L. Miller (N)
    116. Lindsey C Miller (Dem)
    117. Mike Miller (Dem)
    118. Sarah Miller (Dem)
    119. Taffy Miller (Dem)
    120. Katie Miller-Creagh (Rep)
      candidate for Trumbull Town Clerk
    121. Elizabeth Mills "Sanders"
    122. Liz Milwe (N)
    123. Marcy A. Minnick (Rep)
    124. Sue-Ellen Mitchell (N)
    125. Nicholas Mitrakis (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    126. Iris B. Mix (N)
    127. Fred Moffa (Dem)
    128. Martin Mohabeer (Dem)
    129. John Moleiro (Rep)
    130. Colin Moll (Rep)
    131. Christopher Molyneaux (Rep)
    132. Veronica Monahan (Rep)
    133. Edmund Mone (Rep)
    134. Ralph Money (Dem)
    135. Austin Monteiro (U)
    136. Dawn Mooney Dem (Dem)
    137. Dawn Mooney Rep (Rep)
    138. Anthony James Moor
    139. Andrea Moore (Rep)
    140. Mavina Moore (Dem)
    141. Thomas Moore (N)
    142. Thomas Stanley Moore BOE (Rep)
    143. Thomas Stanley Moore TC (Rep)
    144. Chris Morales (I)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District A
    145. Jay Moran (Dem)
    146. John D. Moran (Rep)
    147. Giuseppe "Joe" Morfea (Dem)
    148. Leslie Moriarty (Dem)
    149. Jeanette Morrison (Dem)
    150. Eric Morson (Rep)
    151. Seth Morton (N)
    152. Shirley Mosby (I)
    153. Cheryl A. Moss
    154. Kevin J. Moynihan (Rep)
    155. Joe Muller (Rep)
      candidate for Enfield Town Council
    156. Steve Munger (Rep)
    157. Versha Munshi-South (Dem)
    158. Ellen Murdock
    159. Scott Murphy (Dem)
    160. Shawn Murphy (Rep)
    161. Ralph Murray (Rep)
    162. Anthony Musto (Dem)
    163. Ella Myles (Dem)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
  14. N
    1. Susan Nabel (Dem)
    2. Bas Nabulsi (Dem)
    3. Wilma Nacinovich
    4. Dennis Nardella BAA (Rep)
    5. Dennis Nardella Cons (Rep)
      candidate for Branford Constable
    6. Stavros Natsopoulos (Rep)
    7. James Neeland (Dem)
    8. Kyle Nelson (Rep)
      candidate for Branford Constable
    9. Sarah Nelson (Dem)
    10. Clare Taylor Neseralla (Dem)
    11. Samantha Nestor (Dem)
    12. Grant Neuendorf (Rep)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    13. Dana G. Neuman
    14. Richard J. Neuman
    15. Mark Neumann (Rep)
    16. Sarah Neumann (Dem)
    17. James Neunzig (Dem)
    18. Malorie Neveu (Rep)
    19. Josh Newman (Dem)
    20. Lisa Newman (N)
    21. Fatou Niang (Dem)
    22. Rosalind Nicastro
    23. Ralph Nicefaro, Jr. (Rep)
    24. Scott Nickel (Dem)
    25. Nora Niedzielski-Eichner (Dem)
    26. Larry Niland (Dem)
    27. David J. Noble
    28. Bennett Noceroa (Dem)
    29. Christian Noe (Pet)
    30. Donna Nolan (Rep)
    31. Christopher Noonan (N)
    32. Erin Noonan (N)
    33. Tommy Noonan (Rep)
    34. Jackie Norcel (Rep)
    35. Nakai Clearwater Northup (Dem)
    36. Kim Norton (Rep)
    37. Scott T Norton (Pet)
    38. Lisa Nuland (Dem)
    39. Peter A. Nystrom (Rep)
      candidate for Norwich Mayor
  15. O
    1. Cory O'Brien (Dem)
    2. Sara O'Brien (Rep)
    3. Tim "O'Brien" (Dem)
    4. James O'Connell (Rep)
    5. Beth O'Connell-Campbell (Dem)
    6. John O'Connor (Dem)
      candidate for Branford Constable
    7. Don O'Day (N)
    8. Margaret O'Donnell (Dem)
    9. Lorelei B. O'Hagan
    10. Mike O'Hara (Rep)
    11. Lauren B. O'Keefe
    12. Barbara E. O'Neill
    13. Sue O'Neill (Rep)
    14. Amy O'Shea (Rep)
    15. Bill O'Sullivan (Dem)
    16. Tara Ochman (Dem)
    17. Don Offner (Rep)
    18. Andrew Okrongly (Dem)
    19. Mariah Hutchings Okrongly (Dem)
    20. David E. Oliver
    21. Andrew Oliver II
    22. Paul A. Olmsted
    23. Marty Olsen (Rep)
    24. Stephen P. Olvany (Rep)
    25. Marcey Onofrio (Dem)
    26. Joanne Glasser Orenstein (Dem)
    27. Hilary Ormond (Dem)
    28. Steven Orosco (Rep)
    29. Peter Orphanos (N)
    30. Henry A. Orphys
    31. Michael Orsene (Rep)
    32. Luz V. Ortiz-Luna (Rep)
    33. Colin Osborn (Dem)
    34. Whit Osgood (Rep)
    35. Abdul-Razak Osmanu (Dem)
    36. Juan David “JD” Ospina (Rep)
    37. Peter J. Ottomano (Rep)
    38. Sylvia Ouellette (Rep)
    39. Meg Oyunbazar (Rep)
    40. Dan Ozizmir (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Willie Pabon (Rep)
    2. Louis G Pacelli (Dem)
    3. Chris Pagliaro (Rep)
    4. Justin Paglino (Grn)
    5. Gary C. Palomba (Pet)
    6. Paul Panos (Rep)
    7. Mike Pare (Dem)
    8. Bob Parente (Rep)
    9. Juliette Parker (Dem)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    10. Christopher J.A. "Skip" Parker Jr.
    11. Charles H. Parkhurst
    12. Christopher Parkin (Dem)
    13. Reuel Parks (Dem)
    14. Samantha Parlato (Rep)
    15. Tracy D. Parsons "Grossman"
    16. Neil Parzych (Dem)
    17. Averardo P. "Aldo" Pascarella
    18. Bob Paskiewicz (Dem)
    19. Aly Passarelli (Rep)
    20. Joseph M. Pastore III (Dem)
    21. Radhika A. Patel
    22. Andrew Paterna (Dem)
    23. James Patrick (N)
    24. Chris Pattacini (Dem)
    25. Denis Patterson (Dem)
    26. Tracy R. Patterson (Dem)
    27. Gary Paul (Rep)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    28. Karen Paul (Rep)
    29. Priscilla Pavel (Pet)
    30. Bobby Pavia (Dem)
    31. Doreen M. Pearson
    32. Ryan Peburn (Dem)
    33. Akil Peck (Dem)
    34. Sylvester J. Pecora Sr.
    35. Joe Peddle (Rep)
      candidate for Fairfield Constable
    36. Will Pelkey (Rep)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    37. Ronald Pelliccia (Rep)
    38. Julia Pemberton (Dem)
    39. Elizabeth (Liz) Pendleton (Dem)
    40. Robin "Packi" Pendleton (Dem)
    41. David Peniston (Dem)
    42. Ralph E. Penny
    43. Gregory L Pepe (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    44. Christopher Perdo (Dem)
    45. Cindy Perham (Dem)
    46. Mark S. Perkins,Jr (Rep)
    47. Barbara Perkinson (Rep)
    48. Jonathan M. Perloe
    49. Charles P Perotti (Rep)
    50. Gregory Perry (Dem)
    51. Bill Perugini (Constable) (Rep)
      candidate for Fairfield Constable
    52. Bill Perugini (RTM9) (Rep)
    53. Laura Pesce-Gray (N)
    54. Tony Pesco (Dem)
    55. Christopher S. Peters (Rep)
    56. Chris Peterson (Dem)
    57. Jeff Peterson (Rep)
    58. Frank Petise (Rep)
    59. Marie Petitti (Rep)
    60. Noel Petra (I)
    61. Chris Phelps (Dem)
    62. Kara L. Philbin
    63. Charles Pia (Rep)
    64. Amanda Pickett (Dem)
    65. Fred Pierre-Louis (Dem)
    66. Nerlyn G. Pierson
    67. Lynette Pineda (Dem)
    68. Jaclyn Annette Pioli (Pet)
    69. Victor Pioli (Rep)
      candidate for Trumbull Constable
    70. Sharon Pistilli (Dem)
    71. Seth M. Pitts (Rep)
    72. Waddill Platt (N)
    73. Sara Platti (Rep)
    74. Alex Plitsas (Rep)
    75. Jessee Muniz Poland (Dem)
    76. Dan Polhamus (Dem)
      candidate for Avon Town Council
    77. Cathy Politi (Rep)
    78. C. Francis Politis (Rep)
    79. Maureen Pollack (Dem)
    80. Debra Polun (Dem)
    81. Elena Poma (Rep)
    82. Raymond D Pompano (Dem)
    83. David Pope (Rep)
    84. Gino Popolizio (Rep)
      candidate for Branford Constable
    85. Alex J. Popp.
    86. Maria Madeleine Popp
    87. Chris Porcher (Dem)
    88. Jonathan V. Portanova (N)
    89. Nicole Porter (Dem)
    90. Russ Porter (Rep)
    91. Pankaj Prakash (Rep)
    92. Rodney Pratt (Dem)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    93. Rodney Pratt R9 (Dem)
    94. Ed Prete (Rep)
    95. Miguel Proano (Rep)
    96. Mark Pruner (Rep)
    97. Salvatore Punzo (Dem)
    98. Beth Purcell (Rep)
    99. Kristin Mott Purcell (N)
    100. Alfred Purzycki (Dem)
    101. Karyn Putney (Dem)
    102. Steven Pynn (Dem)
    103. Marie Pyznar (Rep)
      candidate for Enfield Town Council
  17. Q
    1. Daniel Quigley
  18. R
    1. Denise Raap (Dem)
    2. Lauren Rabin (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Selectmen
    3. Terry Radauskas (Rep)
    4. Moira Rader (Dem)
    5. Rich Rader (Rep)
    6. Brad Radulovacki
    7. Matt Raimondi (Rep)
    8. Jeffrey Ramer (Dem)
    9. Curtis Rand (Dem)
    10. James H. Rand (Rep)
    11. Janine Randolph (Dem)
    12. Brian R. Raney
    13. Robert Ranfone (Rep)
    14. Penny Rashin (Dem)
    15. Mustapha Ratib (Dem)
    16. Pierre Ratzki (Dem)
    17. Bob Ravens-Seger (Dem)
    18. Timothy Raynor (Rep)
    19. Curtis S Read (Dem)
    20. Matthew C. Reale (Dem)
    21. Jeff Reardon (Rep)
    22. Robert Redente (Rep)
    23. Ann Reed (N)
    24. George Rehkamp (Rep)
    25. Zachary Reichelt (Rep)
    26. Paul Reid (Rep)
    27. Todd Reisel BOF (Rep)
    28. Todd Reisel IW (Rep)
    29. Susan Renner (Rep)
    30. Tara S. Restieri
    31. Mike Rettger (Dem)
    32. Diana Revolus (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District B
    33. Deborah Reyes (Rep)
    34. Richard Reyes (Dem)
    35. Marc Riccio (Rep)
    36. Jacqueline Rice (Rep)
    37. Bill Richardson (Rep)
    38. Suzanne Richardson-White (Dem)
    39. Howard Richman (Dem)
    40. Donna Richo (Rep)
    41. Jocelyn Y. Riddle
    42. Jonathan Riddle (Rep)
      candidate for Norwalk Mayor
    43. Gordon Ridgeway (Dem)
    44. Matthew T Riiska (Dem)
    45. Charlotte Riley (Rep)
    46. Harry Rilling (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk Mayor
    47. Glenn S. Ritch (Dem)
    48. Julie Fitts Ritter (Rep)
    49. AnneMarie Rivera-Berrios (Rep)
    50. James Roaix (Rep)
    51. Dave Roberts (Dem)
    52. Dede Robinson (Rep)
    53. Alex Rode (Dem)
    54. Roni C. Rodman (ACTP)
    55. Carmen Rodriguez (Dem)
    56. Evelyn Rodriguez (Dem)
    57. Naomi Rodriguez (Dem)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    58. Allison W. Rogers
    59. Nancy Rolfe (Dem)
    60. George Romano (Rep)
    61. Kelly Rome (Rep)
    62. Donnie Romeo (Dem)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    63. Robert Roqueta (Dem)
    64. Jocelyn Rosario (Dem)
    65. Lynda Roscia (Pet)
    66. Caryn S. Rosenbaum
    67. Dan Rosenthal (U)
    68. Emily Rosenthal (Dem)
    69. Marina Rosin
    70. Adam A. Rothman
    71. Gail Roundtree (Rep)
    72. Felice "Felix" Rovelli
    73. Patrick Roy (Dem)
    74. Steven P. Rubin
    75. Amy Ruggiero (Rep)
    76. Jennifer Ruggiero (Dem)
    77. Lyda Ruijter (Dem)
      candidate for Stamford Town Clerk
    78. James E Rundall (Pet)
      candidate for Kent First Selectman
    79. Sandy Ruoff (Dem)
    80. Alden Russell (Rep)
    81. John Russell (Rep)
    82. Kris Rutkowski (Rep)
    83. Angela Ryan (Rep)
    84. Tim Ryan (Rep)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    85. Scott Ryder (Dem)
  19. S
    1. Eli Sabin (Dem)
    2. Ines Saftic (Dem)
    3. Mary "Molly" Saleeby (Dem)
      candidate for Greenwich Town Clerk
    4. Mary M. "Molly" Saleeby
    5. Kimberly D. Salib
    6. Melinda LaVelle Saller (Dem)
      candidate for Hamden Town Clerk
    7. Romulo E. Samaniego
    8. Bobby Sanchez (Dem)
      candidate for New Britain Mayor
    9. Diego Sanchez
    10. Iris Sanchez (Dem)
    11. Dan Sanford (Dem)
    12. Cora Santaguida (G)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    13. John Santanella (Dem)
    14. Enrique Santiago (Rep)
    15. Erika Santino Santiago (Dem)
    16. Ernie Santiago (Dem)
    17. Francisco Santiago (Dem)
    18. Joseph Santino (Dem)
    19. Laura Santino (Rep)
    20. Rich Santosky (Rep)
    21. Whitney Sanzo (Dem)
    22. Aaron A. Sarwar (Pet)
    23. Nikki Satin (Dem)
    24. Maureen Sattan (Rep)
    25. John Satti (Dem)
    26. Jody Sattler (I)
    27. Bill Saums (Dem)
      candidate for Ledyard Town Council
    28. Rob Saunders (Rep)
    29. Sandra Savage (N)
    30. Candice Savin (Dem)
    31. Kevin Saythany (Dem)
    32. Danielle Scarpellino (Rep)
    33. Luann Scarpellino (Rep)
    34. Dennis Schain (Dem)
    35. Christine Meiers Schatz (N)
    36. Justin Scheuble (Rep)
    37. Ferdinando G. Schiro
    38. Michael Schmer (Rep)
    39. Kristin Schneeman (N)
    40. Heather Schneider (I)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District E
    41. Lois J. Schneider (N)
    42. Heather Scholfield (Rep)
    43. Daniel C. Schreck
    44. Kurt Schwanfelder (Dem)
      candidate for Branford Treasurer
    45. Hal Schwartz (Dem)
    46. Jenny Schwartz (N)
    47. Lori Rosasco Schwartz (Rep)
    48. Erica Schwedel (Dem)
    49. Travis Schweizer (Rep)
    50. Kelly Scinto (Rep)
    51. Tony Scinto (Rep)
    52. Peter Scirpo (Rep)
    53. Augustus Sciulla
    54. John Scott (Rep)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    55. Webster Scott (Rep)
    56. David Scrofani (Dem)
    57. Angel Segarra (Dem)
    58. Donna Seidell (Rep)
    59. Stephen Selbst (Dem)
    60. John Shaban (Rep)
    61. Stephen Shackelford (N)
    62. Lisa Shanahan (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District E
    63. Jonathan R. Shankman
    64. Claudia Shaum (N)
    65. Alan Shaw (Rep)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    66. Barb Shaw (Dem)
    67. Ramya Shaw (Dem)
    68. Cecilia "Ceci" Shea (Rep)
    69. Kevin Shea (Rep)
    70. Nina Sherwood (Dem)
    71. Kevin Shively (Dem)
    72. Martha Ozizmir Shoemaker
    73. Ram Shrestha (Dem)
    74. Matthew Shulman (Dem)
    75. Alan R. Schumann Jr. (Rep)
    76. Joe Siebert (Dem)
    77. Lou Siegel (Dem)
    78. Elizabeth Siena (Rep)
    79. Doug Sienna (Rep)
    80. Shannon Silsby (N)
    81. Frank Anthony Silva (Dem)
    82. Caroline Simmons (Dem)
      candidate for Stamford Mayor
    83. Violet Jimenez Sims (Dem)
    84. Diana D. Singer
    85. Kampton Singh (Dem)
    86. Swarnjit Singh (Dem)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    87. Thej Singh (Dem)
    88. Carolyn Sires (Rep)
    89. Arnold Skretta (Dem)
    90. Steve Slattery (Rep)
    91. Joseph Sledge (Rep)
    92. Alan A. Small
    93. Michael Smart (Dem)
      candidate for New Haven City Clerk
    94. Robert Smedley (Rep)
    95. Heather Smeriglio (Rep)
    96. Ruth Smey (Dem)
      candidate for Fairfield Constable
    97. Ashley M.B. Smith
    98. Daniel Smith (Rep)
    99. David L. Smith (Dem)
    100. H. William Smith (N)
    101. Honda Smith (Dem)
    102. Kathleen S. "Kathy" Smith
    103. Ken Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    104. Barbara Smyth (Dem)
    105. William MacLeod Snaith (Dem)
    106. Katherine Price Snedaker (I)
    107. David P. Snyder
    108. Andrea Sobinski (Dem)
    109. Alison F. Soler
    110. Liz Sommerkorn (Rep)
    111. Shahida Soomro (Dem)
    112. Carolyne Soper (Pet)
    113. Sheryl B. Sorbaro
    114. Stephen F Sordi (Rep)
    115. Joseph Sorena (Rep)
    116. Jean Speck (Dem)
      candidate for Kent First Selectman
    117. James Speich (Rep)
      candidate for Avon Town Council
    118. Michael L. Spilo
    119. Marcy Spolyar (Dem)
    120. Allan D. Spotts (Rep)
      candidate for Cromwell Mayor
    121. Jane S. Sprung
    122. Alison Squiccimarro (Rep)
    123. Jack Stacey (Dem)
    124. Susan Stacey (Dem)
    125. Kevin Starke (Dem)
    126. Jeannine Stauder (Rep)
      candidate for Trumbull Constable
    127. Valerie Stauffer
    128. Cathryn Fineman "Cathy" Steel
    129. Jeff Steele (Rep)
    130. Melanie Stefanovicz (Dem)
    131. Chet Stefanowicz (Dem)
    132. Donald Stein (Dem)
    133. Katie Stein (Dem)
    134. Jonathan Steinberg (Dem)
    135. Joanne I. Steinhart
    136. Jeffrey Stella (Dem)
    137. Michael Stenko (Rep)
    138. David Stenson (Dem)
    139. James Stepanek (Rep)
    140. Brian Stermer (Rep)
    141. Brian Stern (Dem)
    142. Ted Stevens (Dem)
    143. Matthew Stillman (Dem)
    144. Annie Stirna (Dem)
    145. Palmer Stolly (Rep)
    146. Louisa H. Stone
    147. Kathleen Stowe (Dem)
    148. Ronald G. Strackbein
    149. June Strunk (Dem)
    150. Bert von Stuelpnagel (N)
    151. Jane S. Sulich
    152. Chris Sullivan (Dem)
    153. Jeff Sullivan (Rep)
    154. Neil Sullivan (Dem)
    155. Annie Summerville (Dem)
    156. Bryan Surprenant (Rep)
    157. Jeff Surprenant (Rep)
    158. Liam B. Sweeney (Dem)
    159. Laurie Sweet (Dem)
    160. Laurie Sweet WF (WF)
    161. Luke T. Szymczak
  20. T
    1. Chris Tait (N)
    2. Peter Tallman (Rep)
    3. Stori Tallman (Rep)
    4. Cathy Talmadge (N)
    5. Erika Talnagi (Rep)
    6. Peter Talnagi (Rep)
    7. Samarpana Tamm
    8. Andrew Tammaro (Rep)
    9. Lillian Tanski (Rep)
    10. Leslie L. Tarkington (Rep)
    11. Joseph Tarzia (Rep)
      candidate for Stamford Constable
    12. Andrew B. Taylor
    13. Ayana Taylor (Dem)
    14. Shirley Taylor (Dem)
    15. Horst Tebbe
    16. Michael Tedder (Rep)
    17. Lydia Tedone (Rep)
    18. Joyce P. "Jay" Teevan
    19. Jody Terranova (Dem)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    20. Vicki Tesoro (Dem)
    21. Suzanne Testani (Rep)
    22. Nick Tewell (Rep)
    23. Joan B. Thakor
    24. Darryl E. Thames Sr (Dem)
      candidate for Manchester Town Clerk
    25. Clark Thiemann (N)
    26. Charles "Eddie" Thivierge (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    27. C.J. Thomas (Rep)
    28. Ian Thomas (Dem)
    29. Sharon Thomas (Dem)
    30. Lorna Thomas-Farquharson (Dem)
    31. John J. Thompson (Rep)
      candidate for Greenwich Constables
    32. Kysim Thompson (Rep)
    33. Michael Thompson (Rep)
    34. Michael Thompson N (Rep)
    35. Sarah Thrall (Rep)
    36. Stacey J. Tie (Dem)
    37. Charles Tiernan (Dem)
      candidate for Branford Constable
    38. Chuck Tiernan (Dem)
    39. Susan Tierney (Rep)
    40. Lucinda Timpanelli (Dem)
    41. Julie Toal (Rep)
    42. Bill Tobelman (Dem)
    43. Mary Tobin
    44. Henry W Todd D (Dem)
    45. Henry W Todd R (Rep)
    46. Abby Tolan (N)
    47. Carmine Tomas (Dem)
    48. Jennifer Tooker (Rep)
    49. Chuck Toothill (Rep)
    50. Clare Torelli (Dem)
    51. Lynn Torello (Rep)
    52. Eileen J. Toretta
    53. Christina Torres (Dem)
    54. Jamie Towle-Weicksel (Dem)
    55. Nhi Tran (Dem)
    56. Don Trinks (Dem)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    57. Laura Troidle (Rep)
    58. Jonathan Trotta (Rep)
    59. James Tsaptsinos (Rep)
    60. Amber Tucker (Rep)
    61. Bruce Tuomala (Rep)
    62. Aimee Turner (Rep)
    63. J. Robert Tuthill
    64. Frank Twohill (Rep)
  21. U
    1. Rashad Umrani (Rep)
    2. John Unghire (Rep)
    3. Lori Unghire (Rep)
      candidate for Enfield Town Council
  22. V
    1. Bobby Valentine (Pet)
      candidate for Stamford Mayor
    2. Rob Valorie (Rep)
    3. Peter G. Van Duyne
    4. William Van Loan Jr. (N)
    5. Guy Vecchitto (Rep)
    6. Nina Velez (Rep)
    7. Victoria Verderame (Rep)
    8. Jill Vergara (Dem)
    9. Keith Vibert (Rep)
    10. Anthony Vigliotti (Rep)
    11. Ralph Vitale (Rep)
    12. Donald R. Vitti
    13. Theresa Vogt (N)
    14. Matt Voigt (Dem)
    15. Al Vollano (Dem)
    16. Edward Vollmer (Dem)
      candidate for New Canaan Constable
    17. Lucy H. von Brachel
    18. Alexis Voulgaris
  23. W
    1. Karen Wackerman (Dem)
    2. Christine Wagner (Rep)
    3. Lenworth Walker (Rep)
      candidate for Windsor Town Council
    4. Tyrone Walker (Dem)
    5. Tyisha Walker-Myers (Dem)
    6. Veronica Wallace (Dem)
    7. Allison M. Walsh
    8. Erika Walsh
    9. Fran Walsh (Dem)
      candidate for Branford Constable
    10. James Walsh (Rep)
    11. Patrick Walsh (Rep)
    12. Henry Scott Walter
    13. Jennifer Wang (Dem)
    14. Jill Warren (Rep)
    15. Liz Warren (Dem)
    16. Stephanie Warren (Dem)
    17. Bev Washington (Dem)
    18. Svetlana Wasserman
    19. Jessica Waterhouse (Dem)
    20. Al Waters (Dem)
      candidate for Cromwell Town Council
    21. James Waters
    22. Nijija-Ife Waters (WF)
    23. David Watkins (Rep)
    24. Brian Watson (Rep)
    25. Marie Watson (Dem)
    26. Adrian Webber (Dem)
    27. Anthony Weber (Dem)
      candidate for Avon Town Council
    28. Claudia Weber (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Town Clerk
    29. Thomas W Weik (Rep)
    30. Stephanie Weintraub (Rep)
    31. Jane C. Weisbecker
    32. David Weisbrod (Dem)
    33. Jeffrey N. Weiser (N)
    34. Jen Welborn (Dem)
    35. Eric W Wellman (Dem)
    36. David Wells (Rep)
    37. Natalie Welsh (Dem)
    38. Ben Wenograd (Dem)
    39. Thomas M. West
    40. Scott Westervelt (Rep)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    41. Marla M. Weston
    42. George Weted (Rep)
      candidate for Branford Constable
    43. Elizabeth "Betty" Wetmore (Rep)
    44. Catherine L. Whitaker
    45. Jenn White (Rep)
      candidate for Groton Town Council
    46. Thomas Whitmoyer (VT) (Dem)
    47. Michael Whitney (Dem)
    48. Jack Whittle (Rep)
    49. Donald T. Whyko
    50. Laurel Wiers (Rep)
    51. David A. Wilburn (Pet)
    52. Al Wilke (Rep)
    53. Joseph C. Wilkerson, Jr. (Dem)
    54. Tara Donohue Willerup (Dem)
    55. Karen Willett (Dem)
    56. Cory G. Williams
    57. Nick Williams (Rep)
      candidate for New Canaan Selectman
    58. Sheila Williams-Brown (Rep)
    59. Bruce Wilson (Rep)
    60. Chris Wilson (Rep)
    61. Derell Wilson (Dem)
      candidate for Norwich City Council
    62. Eden Wimpfheimer (Rep)
    63. Brian Wingate (Dem)
    64. Andrew S. Winston
    65. Steve Winter (Dem)
    66. Amy Wistreich (Dem)
    67. Charles Witkowski (Rep)
    68. Dave Wlodkowski (Dem)
    69. John O. Wolcott (Rep)
    70. Jay Wolk (Constable) (Dem)
      candidate for Fairfield Constable
    71. Jay Wolk (RTM5) (Dem)
    72. Nathan Wolliston (Dem)
    73. Danielle DW Wong (Dem)
    74. Adam Wood (Rep)
    75. Travis K. Worrell (Pet)
    76. Kris Wraight (G)
    77. Tara A. Wurm (Rep)
  24. Y
    1. Brian Young (Dem)
    2. Darlene Young (Dem)
      candidate for Norwalk In-District B
    3. Jamie Young (Dem)
    4. Penny Young (Rep)
    5. Victoria Martin Young
  25. Z
    1. Matthew S. Zabroski (Rep)
    2. Kristen L. Zaehringer (Dem)
    3. Jon E. Zagrodzky (Rep)
    4. Thomas Zampano (Rep)
    5. Mark Zampino (Rep)
    6. Kathleen Zandi (Dem)
    7. Carol A. Zarrilli
    8. Harold Zawadski (Dem)
    9. Bonnie Zeh
    10. John R. Zelinsky (Pet)
    11. Jamie Zeppernick (Rep)
    12. Todd Zessin (Rep)
    13. Liz Zezima (Dem)
    14. Lihong Zhang
    15. Debby Zieff (Dem)
    16. Craig Zimmerman (Dem)
    17. Scott Zimov (Rep)
    18. Gregory J. Zorthian
    19. Mark Zydanowicz (Rep)
    20. Leo Zygelman (Dem)