Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Florida
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. B
    1. John Bartus
      candidate for Marathon City Council
    2. Philippe Bien-Aime (NPA)
      candidate for North Miami Mayor
    3. Robert Blackmon (N)
      candidate for St. Petersburg Mayor
    4. Esther Blynn (NPA)
    5. Jim Boldt
    6. Kevin Burns (NPA)
  2. C
    1. Steven Cook
      candidate for Marathon City Council
  3. D
    1. Jeffrey Danner (N)
    2. Kristen M Dreyer (N)
  4. E
    1. Mary Estime-lrvin (NPA)
    2. Michael A. Etienne (NPA)
      candidate for North Miami Mayor
    3. Alexander R Everts (N)
  5. F
    1. Manal Fakhoury (N)
      candidate for Ocala Mayor
    2. Barbara Fitos (N)
    3. Richie Floyd (N)
    4. WANCITO FRANCIUS (NPA)
  6. G
    1. Adam Geaneas
      candidate for Marathon City Council
    2. Copley Gerdes (N)
    3. Eugene Gilson III
      candidate for Marathon City Council
    4. Lori Martin Gregory (N)
    5. Jose M Guerra (NPA)
    6. Octavio Guerrero (NPA)
    7. Kent Guinn (N)
      candidate for Ocala Mayor
  7. H
    1. Lisset Hanewicz (N)
    2. Laura B Hill (NPA)
    3. James P Hilty (N)
    4. Cecilia Holtz-Alonso (NPA)
  8. J
    1. Curtis Jones (N)
    2. Russel "Rusty" Juergens (N)
  9. K
    1. Helen Kirchner Moore
    2. John Kissick
      candidate for Marathon City Council
  10. L
    1. Jen Lewis
    2. Idania Llanio (NPA)
    3. Kevin Lopez (N)
  11. M
    1. Brent R Malever (N)
    2. Barry Mansfield (N)
    3. Jean R Marcellus (NPA)
    4. Hector Medina (NPA)
    5. Rolando Mendez (NPA)
    6. Tom Mullins (N)
    7. Jay A Musleh (N)
  12. P
    1. Jerrie Perez (NPA)
  13. R
    1. Reinaldo Rey (NPA)
  14. S
    1. Ty Schlichter (N)
    2. Bobbie Shay Lee (N)
    3. Sandy Sibley
    4. Chris Simmons
    5. Greg Steen (N)
  15. T
    1. Kassandra Timothe (NPA)
  16. V
    1. Ian Vallecillo (NPA)
    2. Elio Vallejo (NPA)
    3. Betty Vasquez (NPA)
    4. Marcos Villanueva (NPA)
  17. W
    1. Kenneth Welch (N)
      candidate for St. Petersburg Mayor
    2. William Welsh (NPA)
    3. Jessica Wolland (NPA)
  18. Z
    1. Doc Dan Zieg
      candidate for Marathon City Council