Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Massachusetts
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Frances E Antonelli
    2. Gary Arthur
    3. Colette Emma Aufranc
      candidate for Select Board
    4. Colette Emma Aufranc
  2. B
    1. Katherine L Babson Jr
    2. Susan Bailey
    3. Gwen K Baker
    4. Timothy P Baldwin
    5. Wendy S Beck Von Peccoz
    6. Scott Bender
    7. Scott K Bender
      candidate for Board of Public Works
    8. Craig Benoit (U)
      candidate for City Council At Large
    9. Christopher J Bradley
    10. Carrie L L Brown
    11. John Bubeck
      candidate for Board of Public Works
    12. Fredrick E Bunger
  3. C
    1. Diane Campbell
    2. Edward James Carmel (D)
      candidate for City Council Ward 6
    3. Linda Chow
    4. Linda H Chow
      candidate for School Committee
    5. Mary Ann Cluggish
    6. Janice G Coduri
    7. Anne P Cohen
    8. Yuki Cohen (D)
      candidate for City Council At Large
    9. James B Conant (D)
      candidate for City Council Ward 4
    10. Katherine S Cort
    11. Paul A Cramer
  4. D
    1. Nathalie Y. deFontnouvelle
    2. Julia Hicks De Peyster
    3. Salvatore Defazio Iii
    4. Beatrice Bezmalinovic Dhebar
    5. Brenda S Docktor
    6. Christina W Dougherty
  5. E
    1. Maggie N Egger
    2. Leda Murcia Eizenberg
      candidate for School Committee
    3. John Frederick Erhard
    4. Annissa Essaibi George (Dem)
      candidate for Boston Mayor
  6. F
    1. Bruce L Franco
  7. G
    1. W Arthur Garrity, III
      candidate for Board of Assessors
    2. Janet Z Giele
    3. Linda Oliver Grape
    4. Eunice B Groark
  8. H
    1. Prudence B Hay
    2. Richard D Hill Jr
    3. David J Himmelberger
    4. Barbara Lynn Hirsch
  9. I
    1. Dianne M Impallaria
  10. J
    1. Sara A Jennings
    2. Je'Lesia Jones
    3. Sandra Saba Joseph
  11. K
    1. Karen Kalinowsky (U)
      candidate for City Council At Large
    2. Mark Kaplan
      candidate for Town Moderator
    3. KC Kato
      candidate for Town Clerk
    4. Patrick Kavey (D)
      candidate for City Council Ward 5
    5. Christine A Kehoe
    6. Morris Rusty Kellogg
    7. Jeffrey S Klurfeld
    8. Charles I Kronick (U)
      candidate for City Council Ward 2
    9. Matthew Ryan Kudlate (U)
      candidate for City Council Ward 2
    10. Anjuli Kumar
  12. L
    1. Dina G. Lampiasi (D)
      candidate for City Council Ward 6
    2. Ann-Mara S Lanza
      candidate for Select Board
    3. John D Lanza
    4. Ayla A Lari
    5. Elizabeth A Lashway
    6. Christine Swenson Lawrence
    7. Victoria Pond Lazzell
    8. Leanne J Leibman
    9. Jeffrey L Levitan
    10. Suzanne G Littlefield
    11. David Livingston
  13. M
    1. Katherine K Macdonald
    2. Thomas J Macdonald
    3. Linda S Macintosh
    4. Jennifer L Madden
    5. Anthony V. Maffuccio (U)
      candidate for City Council Ward 7
    6. Peter Marchetti (D)
      candidate for City Council At Large
    7. Middleton Ansley Martin Jr.
    8. Peter A Marx
    9. Michael J Mastrianni
    10. Joanne Mcintosh
    11. Barbara H Mcmahon
    12. Raina C Mcmanus
    13. Vita M Melignano
    14. Corinne M Monahan
    15. Roberta Morgenstern
    16. Carol Morrow
    17. Parker John Morse
    18. Anthony J Munchak, Jr
    19. Maura Murphy
  14. N
    1. Christine E Norcross
    2. Kelly McCoulf Norris
  15. O
    1. Linda M O'Brien
    2. Micah O'Neil
    3. Renee B O'Sullivan
    4. Laurie Ann Ohlms
    5. Victoria J Ostler
  16. P
    1. Richard M Page, Jr
    2. Margie Palladino
    3. Wendy Withington Paul
    4. Sarah H Pedersen
    5. Janie Penn
    6. Earl George Persip III (D)
      candidate for City Council At Large
    7. Eric W Pinsker-Smith
    8. Pamela Posey
    9. Ilissa K Povich
    10. Arthur S Priver
    11. Lesley A Prowda
  17. R
    1. Ann W Rappaport
    2. Sara H Raveret
    3. Laura M Robert-Fragasso
    4. Laura W Robert-Fragasso
    5. Susan E Ryan
  18. S
    1. Richard Michael Salasovich
    2. Odessa MB Sanchez
      candidate for Select Board
    3. Odessa MB Sanchez
    4. Diane Savage
    5. Heather B Sawitsky
    6. Frederick W. Schaller
    7. Kevin J Sherman (D)
      candidate for City Council Ward 3
    8. Laurence D Shind
    9. Marcia Testa Simonson
      candidate for Board of Health
    10. Peter Solomon
    11. Hyunsook Ryu Song
    12. Christopher Spagnuolo
    13. Renee A Spencer
    14. Royall H Switzler
  19. T
    1. Michael R Tobin
    2. Kathleen F Trumbull
  20. W
    1. Kenneth G Warren Jr (D)
      candidate for City Council Ward 1
    2. Peter T. White (D)
      candidate for City Council At Large
    3. Andrea Christeen Wilson (U)
      candidate for City Council Ward 1
    4. Mark W Wolfson
    5. Kathleen Elizabeth Woodward
      candidate for Planning Board
    6. Kathleen Elizabeth Woodward
    7. Andrew M Wrinn (D)
      candidate for City Council Ward 4
    8. Michelle Wu (Dem)
      candidate for Boston Mayor