Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Michigan
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Toya Aaron
    2. Albert Abbas
    3. Hassan F. Abdallah
    4. Zouher Abdel-Hak
    5. Gussan Abdulkarim
    6. Robert A. Abraham
    7. Linda S. Ackley
      candidate for Walled Lake Mayor
    8. Anthony Adams
      candidate for Detroit City Mayor
    9. Hassan M. Ahmad
    10. Mark Alafita
      candidate for Novi Council Member
    11. Saeid Mashgari Alawathy
    12. Richard AlAziz
    13. Adam Albarmaki
    14. Jon Aldred
    15. Angela Allen
    16. Debra M. Allen
    17. Kamal Alsawafy
    18. Bruce Anderson
    19. David Anderson (NPA)
      candidate for Kalamazoo City Mayor
    20. Paul Angelini
    21. Ronald Apger (NP)
    22. Ned Apigian
    23. Janee' Ayers
  2. B
    1. Crystal Bailey
      candidate for Oak Park Mayor
    2. Elizabeth Bailey
    3. Steven W. Baker
    4. Johnna Balk
    5. Steve Barber (Write-in)
    6. Bonnie S. Bare
    7. William Barnes
    8. Vicki Barnett
    9. Bradley J. Baxter
    10. Mo Baydoun
    11. Bill Bazzi
    12. Bill Bazzi
    13. Patrick Beagle
      candidate for Wixom Mayor
    14. Scott Benson
    15. Matthew Berard
    16. C. Jerry Bertrand
      candidate for Hazel Park Mayor
    17. Stuart Bikson
    18. Lynn Blasey
    19. Mark Allen Bliss (Write-in)
    20. David Bloom
    21. Tracy Bottecelli
      candidate for FENTON - CITY COUNCIL
    22. G. David Bowlin
    23. John Braamse
    24. Lisa Brayton (NPA)
      candidate for Portage City Council
    25. Michael Bridges
    26. Robert Britigan III (NPA)
    27. Randy Bruce
    28. Margaret Brumm
    29. Nancy Bryer
    30. Alice I. Buckley
    31. Doris Taylor Burks
    32. Carolyn Burns
    33. Tonya Burns
    34. Erin Byrnes
  3. C
    1. Angela Calloway
    2. (Write-In) Anthony Camilleri
    3. (Write-In) Anthony Camilleri
    4. Christopher Carr
    5. Timothy Carrier
    6. William A. Carrington
    7. Randy Carter
    8. Gary Casey
    9. Kelly Castleberry (NP)
    10. Steven Chandler (NPA)
    11. Karyn Chopjian
      candidate for Novi Council Member
    12. James Clapperton
    13. Wanda Denise Coates (Write-in)
      candidate for Pontiac City Mayor
    14. John Coggeshall
    15. Michael Conner (NPA)
    16. Chip Connin (NP)
    17. Robert Constan
    18. Tom Scott Cook
      candidate for BURTON - City Council
    19. Don Cooney (NPA)
    20. Tammy Cooper (NPA)
    21. Robert C. Courneya
    22. Lloyd C. Crews
    23. Ashelin R. Currie
  4. D
    1. George T. Darany
      candidate for Dearborn Clerk
    2. Silvio Davis
    3. Mark J. Dawdy
    4. Qianna Decker (NPA)
    5. Melinda N. Deel
    6. Ryan J. Deel
    7. David Delind
    8. Tom Della-Moretta
      candidate for St. Ignace Mayor
    9. Leslie DeSimone
    10. Mark P. Dizik
    11. Sharlan Douglas
    12. George Drake (Write-in)
    13. Laura Dudgeon
    14. Michael Duggan
      candidate for Detroit City Mayor
    15. Sharon L. Dulmage
    16. A.C. Dumas
    17. Fred Durhal
    18. Dan Dwyer
  5. E
    1. Perry D. Earl Jr. (Write-In)
    2. Perry D. Earl Jr. (Write-In)
    3. Prince Miles El (Write-in)
    4. M. L. Elrick
    5. Lola Elzein
    6. Sandra D. Emmons (NP)
    7. Gary Enos
  6. F
    1. Khodr Farhat
    2. David Fejedelem
    3. Mindy Fernandes
    4. Kate Fields
    5. Justin Fischer
      candidate for Novi Council Member
    6. Lauren G. Fisher
    7. Sean Fleming
    8. Natalie Forte
    9. Ryan Scott Foster
    10. Michael C. Fournier
      candidate for Royal Oak Mayor
    11. Dan Fralick
  7. G
    1. Monica S. Galloway
    2. Will Garcia (NP)
    3. Bob Gatt
      candidate for Novi Mayor
    4. Gordon D Gauss (NP)
    5. Derrick George
    6. George Paul Georges
    7. Bob Gettings
    8. Amer Ghalib
      candidate for Hamtramck City Mayor
    9. Beverly Gibson
    10. Tara Gish (NPA)
    11. Stacey N. Gomoll
    12. Mikal Goodman
    13. Douglas Gould
    14. Roslyn Grafstein
      candidate for Madison Heights Mayor
    15. Tim Greimel
      candidate for Pontiac City Mayor
    16. Allan Griggs
    17. Tia Gronlund-Fox
      candidate for Wixom Council Member
    18. Scott Grossmeyer
      candidate for FENTON - CITY COUNCIL
  8. H
    1. Hussein Hachem
    2. Andrew Haig
    3. Jim Hamade
    4. Sam Hamade
    5. Abdullah Hammoud
    6. Mustapha Hammoud
    7. Alex Hansen
    8. Samantha Hanser-Maynard
    9. Nathan Hara
    10. Alphonso Harris (NPA)
    11. Timothy S. Harrison
    12. Mattie McKinney Hatchett
    13. Cheryl D. Hawkins
    14. Eugene Hawkins III
    15. Sherikia L. Hawkins
      candidate for Southfield Clerk
    16. Angela Sword Heath (NP)
    17. Tamaris L.M. Henagan (NP)
    18. Dennis Hennen
    19. Allie Herkenroder
    20. Leslie C. Herrick
    21. Charles Hicks
    22. Lisa Hicks Clayton
    23. Christine Hickson
      candidate for BURTON - City Council
    24. Jenn Hill
    25. C.C. Hitchcock
    26. Stephanie Hoffman (NPA)
    27. Jason Hoskins
    28. Matt Howard
      candidate for Negaunee City Council
    29. Greg Hull
      candidate for BURTON - City Council
    30. Monica Hunt
  9. I
    1. Bradley T. Irwin
    2. Kimberly Ismail
  10. J
    1. Deblon Jackson
    2. Morgen Jackson (Rep)
    3. Wendy Webster Jackson
      candidate for Southfield Clerk
    4. Amanda Jaczkowski
    5. Kathalee W. James
    6. Kandice Jarrell (NP)
    7. Jalen C. Jennings
    8. Dion A. Johnson
    9. Eric Johnson
    10. Latisha Johnson
    11. Deric Jordan (NPA)
    12. Thomas Jordan (NPA)
    13. Estevon Juarez (NPA)
  11. K
    1. David R. Kangas
      candidate for Negaunee City Council
    2. Bruce Kantor
    3. Edward Karki
      candidate for Negaunee City Council
    4. Joseph Karlichek
      candidate for FLUSHING CITY - Mayor
    5. Richard Karlowski
    6. Michael Karson
    7. Barbara Kenez
    8. Jamil Khuja
    9. Marshall Kilgore (NPA)
    10. Bob Kittle
    11. Glenn Kivell
    12. Lori Knapp (NPA)
    13. Henry V. Knight
    14. Valerie Knol
    15. Brandon Kolo
    16. Stephen Konja
    17. Jacob Kovacs
    18. Michael W. Kozemchak
    19. Lacey Krout
    20. Michael Kuentz
  12. L
    1. Dana LaLonde
      candidate for Negaunee City Mayor
    2. William LaLonde
      candidate for St. Ignace Mayor
    3. Brian Lampl
    4. Rachel LaPointe
    5. Krystal Larsosa
    6. Victor Ledbetter (NPA)
      candidate for Portage City Council
    7. Fred P. Leeb (Write-in)
    8. Alyse Danielle Leidich (Write-in)
    9. Alex P. Lenko
    10. Ladel Lewis
    11. Richard I. Lewis (N)
    12. Pamela Lindell
    13. Dan Litzner
    14. Luke Londo
    15. Anthony J. Long
    16. Dave Lonis (NP)
    17. Natalie S. Loop (NP)
    18. Irv M. Lowenberg
      candidate for Southfield Treasurer
    19. Bennett Lublin
    20. Sam Luqman
  13. M
    1. Melanie Macey
    2. Dulcie L. MacQueen
      candidate for Wixom Library Board
    3. Julie L. Maday
      candidate for Novi Council Member
    4. Muhith Mahmood
    5. Daniel J Mahoney
      candidate for Jackson City Mayor
    6. Karen Majewaki
      candidate for Hamtramck City Mayor
    7. Denise Malinowski Maxwell
    8. Denise Malinowski Maxwell
    9. Michael Ari Mandelbaum
    10. Yvette Brinker Marion
    11. Melissa S. Mark
    12. Holbert Maxey
    13. Eric Mays
    14. Roy McCalister Jr
    15. Denzel Anton McCampbell
      candidate for Detroit City Clerk
    16. Susan McCarthy
    17. Marian McClellan
      candidate for Oak Park Mayor
    18. Sarah H. McClure
    19. David McDermott
      candidate for FENTON - CITY COUNCIL
    20. Glenda McDonald
    21. Bruce H. McIntyre
    22. Elaine McLain
    23. Steven McLean
    24. William J. Mier
      candidate for Madison Heights Mayor
    25. Laura Mikulski
    26. Paula Millan
      candidate for Clawson Mayor
    27. Dane Miller
    28. Douglas Miller (NP)
    29. Gloria Miller
    30. Karen L. Miller
    31. Patrick R. Miller (Dem)
    32. Forrest E. Milzow
    33. Lee Ann Avanell Minton (NP)
    34. James Mitchell (NPA)
    35. Diane Molitierno (NP)
    36. Rick Moreno (NP)
    37. Carol Morlan
    38. Tawnya Morris
      candidate for Southfield Mayor
    39. Lori Mosier
    40. Jennifer Mulder
      candidate for Wixom Library Board
    41. Quincy Murphy
    42. Abu A. Musa
  14. N
    1. Tracy E. Nasrey
    2. Gary E. Naugle (NP)
    3. Jacob Nelson
    4. Brett Nicholson
    5. Andrew Nyquist
  15. O
    1. Jennifer O'Brien (NP)
    2. Jim O'Connor
    3. L. Glenn O'Kray
    4. Jules B. Olsman
    5. Phillip Olson
    6. B. Sue Osborn
      candidate for FENTON CITY - Mayor
    7. Khalil Othman
    8. John Owsinek
  16. P
    1. Fred Paquin
    2. Ken Paris
    3. Talia Parker
    4. William Parker, Jr.
    5. Robert Vance Patrick
    6. Gregory Patterson
    7. Greg Pawlica
    8. Daniel L. Pelchat
      candidate for South Lyon Mayor
    9. Kayla Pelter
    10. Claudia Perkins
    11. Geof Perrot
    12. Dennis Pfeiffer
    13. Gina Phillips
    14. Kathy Phillips
      candidate for Clawson Mayor
    15. Melanie C. Piana
      candidate for Ferndale Mayor
    16. Mary E. Pietila
    17. Frank Pisano
    18. Judy Priestley
    19. John Prince
    20. Tim Pullium (N)
  17. R
    1. Ajay V. Raman
      candidate for Novi Mayor
    2. Patricia Randall (NPA)
      candidate for Portage City Mayor
    3. Jennifer Beth Redfern (Write-in)
      candidate for South Lyon Mayor
    4. Anne Redmond
      candidate for BURTON - City Council
    5. Khalil Refai
    6. Jay Reid
    7. Julianne Reyes
    8. Eleanor L. Reynolds
    9. Carl W. Richards
    10. Rosie Lance Richardson
    11. Vicki Riddle (NP)
    12. Alexandria T. Riley
      candidate for Pontiac City Mayor
    13. Karen G. Rock
    14. Merek Roman (N)
    15. Regina Ross
    16. Thomas A. Roth
      candidate for Royal Oak Mayor
    17. Joe Rozell
    18. Julia M. Ruffin
    19. Danielle Rumple
    20. Melanie Rutherford
  18. S
    1. Fatmeh Saad
    2. Steve Sage
    3. Nancy L. Salvia
    4. Michael Sanford (NPA)
    5. Hector Santiago
    6. Gabriela Santiago-Romero
    7. Michael T. Sareini
    8. Katie Schafer
    9. Matthew David Schie
    10. Joseph Schipani
    11. Paul Schloegel
    12. Katy Schmier
    13. Steven Schneemann
    14. Lynda Schrenk
    15. Daniel K. Schudel (NP)
    16. Bret Scott
      candidate for Pleasant Ridge Mayor
    17. Austin See (NP)
    18. Sean D. Seger (NP)
      candidate for Morenci City Mayor
    19. Lynne M. Senia
    20. Lynne M. Senia
    21. Mansour Sharha
    22. Peter F. Sharpe
      candidate for Wixom Council Member
    23. Mary Sheffield
    24. Glenn Shepard
    25. Tammy Shepart
    26. Theresa Shimansky
    27. Megan E. Shramski
    28. Saleem R. Siddiqi
    29. Kenson Siver
      candidate for Southfield Mayor
    30. Laura L. Slowinski
    31. Nicole Small
    32. Brian Smith
      candidate for Novi Council Member
    33. Jenna Smith
    34. Tobias Smith
      candidate for Negaunee City Council
    35. Vaughn Smith
      candidate for BURTON - City Council
    36. David M. Soltis
    37. Benjamin Stanley (NPA)
      candidate for Kalamazoo City Mayor
    38. Mi Stanley (N)
    39. Matt Strickfaden
    40. Suba Subbarao
    41. Alissa Sullivan
    42. S. Dave Sullivan
    43. Bill Swift (NP)
  19. T
    1. James Tate
    2. Linnie Taylor
    3. Maria Taylor
    4. Daniel J. Terbrack
      candidate for Berkley Mayor
    5. Terry R. Tesh
    6. Les Therrain
    7. Ericka Thomas
      candidate for Novi Council Member
    8. Scott Tinlin
    9. Tom Rzeznik
      candidate for Wixom Council Member
    10. Mitchell Treadwell (N)
    11. Keisha Tureaud (write-in)
    12. Charles A. Tyrrell
  20. U
    1. Terry Urban (NPA)
      candidate for Portage City Council
  21. V
    1. Doug Vance
    2. Jessica Vilani
  22. W
    1. David Walker
    2. L. Gail Walls
    3. Mary Waters
    4. Cathi Waun
    5. Jamie D. Weasel
    6. Shanell N. Weatherspoon
    7. Michael Webb
      candidate for Hazel Park Mayor
    8. Tom Wencel
    9. Tim Werner (N)
    10. Shaun E. Whitehead
    11. Tom Wilkinson
    12. Denisha Williams (Write-in)
    13. Norm Williams
    14. David R. Williams Jr.
    15. Michael Williford
    16. John Wilson
      candidate for Jackson City Mayor
    17. Mark L. Wilson (N)
    18. Janice Winfrey
      candidate for Detroit City Clerk
    19. Jerri Winfrey-Carter
    20. Gary Woronchak
    21. Eva Worthing
    22. Quinn J. Wright
  23. Y
    1. Rami Younes
    2. Audrey Young
    3. Coleman Young
  24. Z
    1. Jacklin Zeidan