Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

New Hampshire
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Emily Adasczik (NP)
      candidate for Nashua Clerk Ward 9
    2. Bevin Mahoney Anderson (NP)
  2. B
    1. Judith Blachek (NP)
      candidate for Nashua Clerk Ward 7
    2. Franklin Bolmarcich (NP)
    3. William Bordy (NP)
    4. Eric Brown (NP)
    5. Mary Brundage (NP)
      candidate for Nashua Clerk Ward 1
  3. C
    1. Barry Cardin (NP)
      candidate for Nashua Clerk Ward 4
    2. Johnathan Cathey (NP)
    3. Neil Claffey (NP)
    4. Frank Clark (NP)
    5. Tina Clark (NP)
    6. Laura Colquhoun (NP)
    7. Alexander Comeau (NP)
    8. Jonathan “Jack” Currier (NP)
      candidate for Nashua Clerk Ward 8
  4. D
    1. Christina Darling (NP)
    2. Fred Davis (NP)
    3. Paula Dobens (NP)
      candidate for Nashua Clerk Ward 5
    4. Richard Dowd (NP)
    5. Sherry Dutzy (NP)
    6. Allison Dyer (NP)
  5. F
    1. Caitlyn Fahey-Pearl (NP)
    2. Elizabeth Forney (NP)
  6. G
    1. Tyler Gouveia (NP)
    2. Diane Griffith (NP)
      candidate for Nashua Clerk Ward 3
    3. Raymond Guarino (NP)
  7. H
    1. Charles Hafemann (NP)
    2. Linda Harriott-Gathright (NP)
    3. Kristie Hart (NP)
    4. Ronald Hayden (NP)
    5. Jared Holland (NP)
    6. Alicia Houston (NP)
  8. J
    1. Ernest Jette (NP)
    2. Paula Johnson (NP)
    3. Robert Johnson (NP)
    4. Louis Juris (NP)
  9. K
    1. Shoshanna Kelly (NP)
    2. Patricia Klee (NP)
  10. L
    1. Lynn L'Heureux (NP)
    2. Peter Lajoie (NP)
    3. Gary Lambert (NP)
    4. Regan Lamphier (NP)
    5. June Lemen (NP)
    6. Jaclyn Leonardi (NP)
    7. Elizabeth Lewis (NP)
    8. Steven Lionel (NP)
    9. John Longan (NP)
    10. Thomas Lopez (NP)
    11. Charles Lothrop (NP)
    12. Elizabeth Lu (NP)
    13. Maureen Lund (NP)
      candidate for Nashua Clerk Ward 2
  11. M
    1. Sheri Macpherson (NP)
    2. Mary Ann Melizzi-Golja (NP)
    3. Teresa Moler (NP)
    4. Melbourne Moran Jr. (NP)
  12. N
    1. Julie Norris (NP)
  13. O
    1. Laurie Ortolano (NP)
  14. P
    1. Tracy Pappas (NP)
    2. Patrick "Chris" Parks (NP)
    3. Anthony Patti III (NP)
  15. R
    1. Heather Raymond (NP)
    2. Daniel Richardson (NP)
  16. S
    1. Robert Scheifele (NP)
    2. Jan Schmidt (NP)
    3. Donald Scott (NP)
    4. Timothy Sennott (NP)
    5. Paul Shea (NP)
    6. Paula Smith (NP)
    7. John Steere (NP)
    8. John Sullivan (NP)
  17. T
    1. Derek Thibeault (NP)
    2. Jordan Thompson (NP)
    3. Gloria Timmons (NP)
    4. Rosmery Torres (NP)
  18. V
    1. Andrew Vaughan (NP)
    2. Modhumeta Vornehm (NP)
  19. W
    1. Donald Whalen (NP)
    2. Kristin Wilson (NP)