Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

New Jersey
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    2. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    3. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    4. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    5. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
  1. A
    1. April Abelman
    2. Michael Accomando (NP)
    3. Gustavo "Gus" Acevedo
    4. ASHLEY ADAMS
    5. Cherie Adams
    6. Gina Adams
    7. Al Aires (N)
    8. Assad Akhter (Dem)
    9. MARY ALBANESE
    10. LINDA ALBELLI (Dem)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    11. Douglas Albrecht (Rep)
    12. Jacqueline Albrecht (Rep)
    13. ANTHONY ALBRO
    14. David Alexander (Dem)
    15. Toni Ann Alfano
    16. Davante Ali (I)
    17. Yareem K. Ali, Jr.
    18. Lisa K. Allen (Rep)
    19. Nicole Allen
    20. Roland Allen (TSD)
    21. Thomas J. Allen
    22. Paul Allieri (Rep)
    23. Jessica A. Alonso Cruz (Dem)
    24. Idalia Alvarez (NP)
    25. JOSEPH G. AMARA
    26. Cary Amaro (Dem)
    27. Ralph Amato (Dem)
    28. ARVIN G. AMATORIO (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Mayor
    29. VICTORIA ROTI AMITAI (Rep)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    30. Lori Ammirati
    31. Mary Amoroso (Dem)
    32. Michael Amoroso (Rep)
    33. Kathleen Amster (N)
    34. Seth Amster
    35. Sivaraman Anbarasan (Dem)
    36. James Anderson
    37. Robert Anderson (NP)
    38. Thomas W. Andes (Rep)
    39. Ralph Andrews (Dem)
    40. TONIA ANDREWS
    41. Chris Andrinopoulos, Jr. (NP)
    42. Khaldoun Androwis (Rep)
    43. John Anello (Rep)
    44. Daniel Angebranndt (NP)
    45. Vincenzo "Vince" Angelucci (Dem)
    46. Paul Anzano (Dem)
    47. Jennifer Apell (Dem)
    48. Deborah Appello
    49. John Arcoleo (Dem)
    50. NICOLE ARGENZIA (Rep)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    51. Caridad Argote-Freyre
    52. John Armato (Dem)
    53. Stefan Armington (Dem)
    54. Michelle Arminio (N)
    55. Janice Armstrong (Rep)
    56. Kenneth Armwood (Dem)
    57. Thomas "Tom" Arnone (Rep)
    58. MARK ALAN ARONSON
    59. Rosy Arroyo
    60. Dennis Arslanian (Dem)
    61. Gail A. Artola (Rep)
    62. Marcia Asdal (Rep)
    63. IAN M. ASKINS (Dem)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    64. Kenneth Asmar (N)
    65. NICOLA E. ATTANASIO
    66. Robert Atwood (Dem)
    67. Danielle Aubry
    68. Stacey Augustine
    69. Jaime Auletto Grookett
    70. Robert J. Auth (Rep)
    71. EDWARD F. AVERSA (Dem)
    72. Clary Azcona-Barber (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Kristina Bade (N)
    2. Patricia Badovinac (Rep)
    3. Rudy R. Baez (Dem)
    4. ANITA BAGDAT
    5. Albert Baginsky (Dem)
    6. Azra Baig (NP)
    7. William Baig (Rep)
    8. Dayl Baile (Dem)
    9. Michael Bain (Rep)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    10. Thomas Baio (Rep)
    11. Devin Baker (NP)
    12. Robert J. Baker
    13. Marlene Baldinger (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    14. Domonic Balducci, Jr.
    15. Richard Balgowan (Rep)
    16. Frank X. Balles (Rep)
    17. Adrian Ballesteros (Dem)
    18. Nancy Banca (Rep)
    19. David Bander (Dem)
    20. Linda T. Barba (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    21. Joseph Barbella
    22. Darlene Barber (Dem)
    23. Thomas A. Barbera (Dem)
    24. Allison Barocas
    25. Vincent R. Barrella (IEL)
    26. JAMES P. BARSA (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Mayor
    27. John Bartlett (Dem)
    28. Anthony Basantis (Dem)
    29. Robert J. Bauer, Sr. (Dem)
    30. Brian Bauerle (Dem)
    31. Dianne Bautista (Dem)
    32. Michael Beach (Dem)
    33. Jared M. Beatrice
    34. Kurt W. Becker
    35. Lauren Beckman
    36. Charles J. Behm
    37. Corrado D. Belgiovine (Rep)
    38. Vincent Bellucci, Jr. (Dem)
    39. Claudio Belusic (L)
    40. Joy Bembry-Freeman (Rep)
    41. Barry Bendar (Grn)
    42. Robert A. Bengivenga Jr. (Rep)
    43. Caroline Bennett (N)
    44. Eric Bennett (N)
    45. Maria Teresa Benosky (N)
    46. John Benscoter (Dem)
    47. Daniel R. Benson (Dem)
    48. Richard Berdnik (Dem)
    49. Brian Bergen (Rep)
    50. Violetta Berisha (Dem)
    51. Steven Berkheiser (N)
    52. Scott A. Berlin (Dem)
    53. Tu'Jaim Berry (N)
    54. James Bertino (Rep)
    55. MARYANA BEYDER
    56. Jeffrey Beyer (Dem)
    57. Dr. William Beyers (Dem)
    58. Lisa Bhimani (Dem)
    59. Joseph Biamonte, Jr (NP)
    60. Colleen Bianco Bezich (NP)
    61. Raymond "Ray" Bider (Dem)
    62. Erwin W. Bieber (Rep)
    63. Adam Bierman (I)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    64. Joseph Bigica (NP)
    65. Renee Billingsley
    66. Elisa J. Billis (NP)
    67. Kevin P. Birdsall (I)
    68. John Birkner Jr. (Dem)
    69. Peter Birnbaum (Dem)
    70. Vincent Biviano (Rep)
    71. Gregor J. Bjork (Rep)
    72. Carolyn Blackman (Dem)
      candidate for Dover Town Mayor
    73. Larry Blake
    74. Patricia A. Blaylock
    75. Stacey L. Blecher
    76. Bruce Blumenthal (Rep)
    77. JOSEPH BLUNDO
    78. Catherine Bobbitt (Dem)
    79. Donna A. Boccino (Rep)
    80. WILLIAM BOCHICCHIO (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Mayor
    81. Joseph E. Bock Jr. (Rep)
    82. Joseph E. Bock Jr.
    83. Marion Bodanza (Dem)
    84. Renata Bodner (Dem)
    85. Sarah Bolam Di Marco (Dem)
    86. Richard Bolan (Dem)
    87. Nicole Bollenbach
    88. Michael Bollentin (IAA)
    89. Carla Bolling
    90. Linda Bolton (Dem)
    91. Brian Boms (Rep)
    92. Paula Bonamassa (Dem)
    93. Linda L. Bond-Nelson
    94. Lawrence M. Bongiovanni (Rep)
    95. Mark A. Bonjavanni
    96. Randy Bonnell (N)
    97. Rudolf E. Boonstra, Jr. (Rep)
    98. Stephen Boracchia (Rep)
    99. Merissa Borawski (N)
    100. Jeffrey Bordley (Rep)
    101. ILISHA BOREK
    102. Sandra Borucki
    103. Donna Bossone (N)
    104. Alicia Botticelli (Rep)
    105. Michael Bottiglieri
    106. Shaneka Boucher (Dem)
    107. Richard G. Bowen, Jr. (I)
    108. Douglas Bowens (N)
    109. Gerard Bowers (I)
    110. Stephen Bowman (Rep)
    111. WILLIAM R. BOYCE 4TH (Rep)
    112. Christine Boyd
    113. Gary Brackenridge (Dem)
    114. Granville Brady (Dem)
    115. Gentiana Brahimaj (Rep)
    116. Jon Bramnick (Rep)
    117. Tricia Branch
    118. Renata Brand (N)
    119. Greg Brandley (Dem)
      candidate for Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    120. Michael Brantley (Dem)
    121. Laura Brasher
    122. Michelle Brattoli (NP)
    123. Tom Braunworth (I)
    124. Zachary Bray (Rep)
      candidate for Raritan Borough Mayor
    125. Connie Breech
    126. Kevin Brennan (NP)
    127. Taylor Brennan (N)
    128. Alan P. Brewer (I)
    129. Beverly Briggs-Lawson (Dem)
    130. JOHN BRIGUGLIO
    131. Matthew Brinn
    132. Kimberley Brisbin
    133. Brian T. Brokaw Sr. (Dem)
    134. Deborah Bronfeld (NP)
    135. Jeffrey J. Brookner (Dem)
    136. Frank Brooks (N)
    137. Scott Broschart
    138. STEPHEN K. BROSSARD
    139. Frederick W. Brown (Rep)
    140. Jeffrey R. Brown (Rep)
    141. Jude J. Brown
    142. Mitch Brown (I)
    143. Zachary Brown (BBB)
    144. Daniel Glenn Bruggers
    145. Joseph C. Brunacki IV (Dem)
    146. Gerald Bruno
    147. Jamie Bruno (N)
    148. Lindsay Bruno (N)
    149. ROBERT A. BRUNO (Ind)
    150. SAM A. BRUNO
    151. Jeffrey Brutus
    152. Jason "Jay" A. Bryant (Dem)
    153. Thomas Brynczka (NP)
    154. Anthony M. Bucco (Rep)
    155. Michelle L. Buckley (N)
    156. Tracy Buckley (N)
    157. Jason Bulger (NP)
    158. Victoria Burckley
    159. Diane Burgess (Rep)
    160. Terence G. Burke (Dem)
    161. Coleen Burnett (Dem)
    162. Jennifer Burns (NP)
    163. Linda Burns (NP)
    164. Martin J. Burns (N)
    165. Phyllis Bursh (N)
    166. John J. Burzichelli (Dem)
    167. PATRICK BUSSANICH (Ind)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    168. Ellen M. Busteed (Dem)
    169. John Rush Butler (Rep)
    170. John J. Butto (NP)
    171. Maureen M. Byrne (Dem)
    172. Aileen Byrne-Fahy
    173. Donald Byrnes
    174. James J. Byrnes (Rep)
  3. C
    1. Douglas Cabana (Rep)
    2. Joseph P. Cadicina (Rep)
    3. Stephanie Cahill
    4. Clinton Calabrese (Dem)
    5. Elizabeth Calabrese (Dem)
    6. Thomas Calabrese (Rep)
    7. THOMAS CALABRESE (Dem)
      candidate for CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    8. David H. Calhoun (Dem)
    9. Mark Caliguire (Rep)
    10. George Callan (Rep)
    11. Glen Callons (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    12. James Cally (Rep)
    13. Cynthia Calvanico
    14. Alexander Calvi (Rep)
    15. Gian-Paolo Caminiti (Rep)
    16. Edward F. Cammarato (N)
    17. Heather L. Camp (N)
    18. Ed Campbell (I)
    19. Walter F. Campbell
    20. Christopher Campion, Jr. (Rep)
    21. Robert Canfield (L)
    22. Andrew Cangiano (Rep)
    23. Michelle V. Cannaday
    24. DAVID A. CANNICI
    25. Brett Michael Cannon (Dem)
    26. Gregory J. Cannon (Dem)
    27. Vincent Capodanno (Rep)
    28. Ralph R. Caputo (Dem)
    29. Francesco A. Caramagna (Dem)
    30. Nancy Cardone (NP)
    31. Paul M. Carelli (Rep)
    32. Thomas Carey (Rep)
    33. Paul Carifi Jr. (Rep)
    34. Ann Carletta (Rep)
    35. Anthony W. Carnahan (N)
    36. STEPHEN G. CARNEVALE (Rep)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
    37. Nelson Carney Jr. (Dem)
    38. Thomas A. Carney (Rep)
    39. John A. Carolan (NP)
    40. Duncan B. Carpenter (Rep)
    41. Nicolas Carra (Rep)
    42. JAMES M. CARROLL (Dem)
      candidate for DEMAREST Council
    43. Jacklyn Carruthers
    44. Victor Carstarphen (Dem)
    45. Rosa Cartagena (NP)
    46. Michele Cartaya
    47. Linda Carter (Dem)
    48. Maria Caruso (NP)
    49. Patricia Caruso (NP)
    50. STEVEN C. CASCIO (Rep)
    51. Elizabeth Casey (Dem)
    52. James "Jamie" P. Casey (Dem)
    53. Thomas M. Casey
    54. Lisa Cashin (N)
    55. Zoila Cassanova (Dem)
    56. Lisa Cassesa (NP)
    57. Catherine Cassidy (Dem)
    58. Mark Castellano (Rep)
    59. Stefanie Castellucci (NP)
    60. Robert G. Catalanello (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Borough Mayor
    61. John Catalano (Rep)
    62. Samuel A. Catalano (Dem)
    63. Paul Cataldi (Rep)
    64. Nana Cauthorne
    65. Lynette A Cavadas (Rep)
    66. Suzette Cavadas (Dem)
    67. Brian Cavallaro
    68. Yasin "Jason" Celik (Dem)
    69. Luis "Rich" Cepero (Dem)
    70. Paul Ceppi
    71. KATE CERBASI (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    72. Kathleen E. Cericola (Rep)
    73. George J. Cervenak III
    74. Sophia Chadda (Dem)
    75. JACK CHAN (Dem)
    76. Naresh Chand
    77. Tae S. Chang (Dem)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    78. Annette Chaparro (Dem)
    79. Jose A. Chavez (Ind)
    80. Peter Chazotte (Dem)
    81. Vera C. Cheatham (Dem)
    82. Nicholas A. Chiaravalloti (Dem)
    83. Clenard Howard Childress Jr. (SI)
    84. Dawn Chioda
    85. NORMAN SCHMELZ (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Mayor
    86. CHI YOUNG CHO
    87. Mia Choate
    88. Joanne Choi Terrell (Dem)
    89. Meghan Chrisner-Keefe (Dem)
    90. Kristina Christoforou (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    91. Dan Christy (Dem)
    92. Catherine Chukwueke
    93. Joseph Chukwueke (Dem)
    94. Thomas Ciacciarelli (Rep)
    95. Chris Ciaccio (RRL)
    96. Robert Cianciulli
    97. Joseph Cicalese (Dem)
    98. David J. Ciccozzi (Rep)
    99. Louis Cicerchia (NP)
    100. Frank Cilento (NP)
    101. Lori Cintron (NP)
    102. Josephine M. Ciocia (Rep)
    103. Adam J. Clark (NP)
    104. Geoffrey Clark
    105. Jason Clark
    106. John E. Clark
    107. Christine Clarke (Dem)
    108. Risa Clay (N)
    109. Steven Clayton
    110. Robert D. Clifton (Rep)
    111. John Clotworthy (Dem)
    112. Charles Coady Brown (I)
      candidate for Mountainside Mayor
    113. Michael Coco
    114. Helen S. Cocuzza (Dem)
    115. James P. Coffey (N)
    116. John F. Coffey, II (I)
    117. Thomas J. Coghan (Rep)
    118. MICHAEL D. COHEN (Dem)
    119. Miriam Cohen (Dem)
    120. Stephen Cohen (Rep)
    121. PETER J. COLAO (Dem)
    122. PAULA K. COLBATH
    123. Tracy Cole (Rep)
    124. Robert Colletti (Rep)
    125. John Collins (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    126. Sarah J. Collins (Dem)
    127. Surekha Collur (N)
    128. Gary Colucci (Dem)
    129. Herb Conaway (Dem)
    130. Richard D. Conklin (Rep)
    131. Robert H. Conley (Dem)
      candidate for Madison Borough Mayor
    132. WILLIAM E. CONNELLY (Dem)
      candidate for DEMAREST Council
    133. Kathleen M. Conner (Dem)
    134. Thomas F. Connolly (Dem)
    135. Clinton Connor
    136. Michael T. Connors (Rep)
    137. Theresa Conover (Dem)
    138. Brian E. Considine (Dem)
    139. Christopher D. Conti (NP)
    140. Christopher Cook
    141. Clyde Cook (I)
    142. G.Carol Cook (Dem)
    143. Richard A. Cook (Rep)
    144. Kathleen Cooley (TBU)
    145. Kevin J. Cooney (N)
    146. Aaron Cooper
    147. Brett Coplin (NP)
    148. Corey Corbo (N)
    149. KENNETH CORCORAN (Dem)
    150. Richard J. Corcoran III (Dem)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    151. Angel M. Cordero
    152. Maria Martini Cordonnier (Dem)
    153. Mark A. Corigliano (Rep)
    154. Debra Costanza
    155. Brent F. Costleigh
    156. Angela Cote (Rep)
    157. Harold Cotler (N)
    158. Tawanna Cotten (Dem)
    159. Craig J. Coughlin (Dem)
    160. Ernest D. Coursey (Dem)
    161. Manuel Couto (Rep)
    162. Donald Covin
    163. BettyAnn Cowling-Carson (Dem)
    164. Edna Cox-Rivers (Rep)
    165. JOHN COZZI (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    166. Mary Cozzolino (N)
    167. Oscar Cradle (Rep)
    168. Benjamin Cramer
    169. Barbara “Bobbi” Jo Crea (Rep)
    170. Sandra M. Criscenzo (NP)
    171. Michele Critelli
    172. George W. Cronk (Dem)
    173. Dale Cross (Rep)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    174. Kevin Crossley (Rep)
    175. Susan Cruz (Ind)
    176. William Cruz (I)
    177. Ryan Curioni (NP)
    178. Francesca Curreli (Rep)
    179. AMY CUSICK
    180. Elton Custis
    181. Cristina Cutrone (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    182. Keith Cybulski (Rep)
    183. Jean Czarkowski (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Lesley Angela D'Almeida (Dem)
    2. David D'Ambrosio
    3. Samantha D'Andrea (N)
    4. Michael D'Aquila
    5. Melissa Dabal (Rep)
    6. Curt S. Dahl (Rep)
    7. Kathy Dailey (Rep)
    8. Michael Dailey (Rep)
    9. Stephen Dalina (Dem)
    10. Ben Damiano
    11. Joseph F. Damico, III (Rep)
    12. Ronald S. Dancer (Rep)
    13. Derek Dandy (Rep)
    14. Todd Dangelo (Rep)
    15. Joe Danielsen (Dem)
    16. Rich Dase (Rep)
    17. Jonathan Dauber (N)
    18. ANGELA DAVID
    19. James D. David (Dem)
    20. Bruce Davidson
    21. Naomi L. Davidson
    22. ALANNA ZAHN DAVIS
    23. Ammie L. Davis
    24. Eric Davis (Rep)
    25. Gene Davis (Dem)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    26. Kenneth Davis
    27. Matthew Davis
    28. Shanique Davis-Speight (Dem)
    29. Clifford Dawkins (Dem)
    30. Alyssa K. Dawson (Rep)
    31. Robert De Cicco
    32. ANA DE JESUS
    33. Alison De Noia (N)
    34. Rick de Pinho (I)
    35. Anthony De Prince, III (Dem)
    36. Benjamin De Vuyst
    37. Wayne P DeAngelo (Dem)
    38. Lloyd Deans (Dem)
    39. SALVADOR S. DEAUNA (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    40. Keith Deblasio (NP)
    41. TRAVIS DECOTIIS
    42. Bettylou DeCroce (Rep)
    43. Alison Deeb (Rep)
    44. Kathy DeFillippo (Rep)
    45. Dennis Deichert
    46. Irene Dekhterman (N)
    47. Angelo Del Giudice (N)
    48. Kirk L. Del Russo (Rep)
    49. John P. Delaney (N)
    50. Frank DelCore (Rep)
    51. Moisse "Mo" Delgado (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    52. Natalie Delgado (NP)
    53. Michael Delia (Rep)
    54. LOUIS J. DeLISIO (Dem)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    55. David Frank Delizio (NP)
    56. Anthony Dell'aquila (NP)
    57. Eileen Della Volle (Dem)
    58. Scott Dellett (Rep)
    59. John M. DeLorenzo III (Rep)
    60. Jeffrey DelVecchio (Rep)
    61. STACEY C. DeMARCO-FEENEY (Rep)
    62. Jacqueline Demuro (Dem)
    63. Michael Deo
    64. MICHAEL V. DePALO
    65. Christopher P. DePhillips (Rep)
    66. Michael J. dePierro (Rep)
    67. Deidre DerAsadourian (Rep)
    68. Joseph DERELLA (Dem)
    69. Edmond DeSantis (NP)
    70. Michael DeSarno (Rep)
    71. Leonard C. Desiderio (Rep)
    72. Arnold J. Detrick (NP)
    73. Marie DeVenezia (Dem)
    74. Irene Devita (Rep)
    75. FRANCIS E. DEVLIN (Dem)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    76. Marie E. Dezii
    77. Joseph Di Domenico (Dem)
    78. Martita Diamond
    79. Frances DiBenedictis
    80. Daniel DiBlasio
    81. Rahul Diddi (Dem)
    82. DIANNE C. DIDIO (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Mayor
    83. Peter DiDonato
    84. Rene Dierkes (Rep)
    85. Gregory DiGioacchino
    86. Paul E. Dilks (Rep)
    87. Robert Dill (Dem)
    88. Brenna Dillon (N)
    89. John DiMaio (Rep)
    90. Frank J. Dimarco (Dem)
    91. Joseph DiMarco (Dem)
    92. Serena DiMaso (Rep)
    93. Amy Dimes (N)
    94. PATRICIA L. DINALLO (Dem)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    95. John Dinice (NP)
    96. Gail DiPane (N)
    97. Christopher DiPiazza (Rep)
    98. Charles DiPierro (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe Twp. Mayor
    99. Dominick "Nick" DiRocco (Rep)
    100. Jonathan W. Ditkoff (Rep)
    101. Michael Ditzel (Rep)
    102. Robert Dixon (Dem)
    103. Lawrence A. Dobrin (N)
    104.  Lawrence A. Dobrin (N)
    105. Lydia M. Dodd (Rep)
    106. James P. Dodd (I)
      candidate for Dover Town Mayor
    107. George Dohn (N)
    108. Joseph Dombrowski (Dem)
    109. Sebastian Donaruma (Rep)
    110. James P. Donatello (NP)
    111. Charles Donnelly (Rep)
    112. Paul Donnelly (Rep)
    113. James Donovan (NP)
    114. James E. Donovan (Rep)
    115. Jeffrey Doshna (Dem)
    116. Raymond D. Dothard Jr. (Dem)
    117. Raymond Dothard (Dem)
    118. Brian Dougherty (Dem)
    119. Gerardette Doukali
    120. Kelly Dowd (N)
    121. Joann Downey (Dem)
    122. BRIAN DOWNING (Dem)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    123. Darcy Draeger (Dem)
    124. Robert Drasheff (Dem)
    125. John F. Drummond (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    126. Shengwu Du
    127. Jeffrey Dublin (Dem)
    128. John G. Ducey (Dem)
      candidate for Brick Township Mayor
    129. John D. Dudley (Rep)
    130. Frances Randi Duffie (Dem)
    131. Terry Duffy (Dem)
    132. James G. Duffy (Dem)
    133. Alexander Dunleavy
    134. Stephanie Dunn
    135. Michael R. DuPont
    136. Edward Durr Jr. (Rep)
    137. Almar Dyer (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Christine B. Ead (Rep)
    2. James E. Eccles (Rep)
    3. Michael Eckmeyer
    4. Todd Edelstein (I)
    5. Jessica Edwards
    6. Joseph V. Egan (Dem)
    7. Paige E. Egan (NP)
    8. Kevin Ehret (Rep)
    9. Rachel F. Ehrlich (Dem)
    10. Laura Einhorn
    11. Stacey Einziger (N)
    12. Daryl Eisenberg Knegten (Dem)
    13. Elisabeth Eittreim
    14. Eman I. El-Badawi (Dem)
    15. Joyce Eldridge-Howard (N)
    16. Yassine Elkaryani (NP)
    17. Forrest Elliott, Jr. (Rep)
    18. Antonio Ellis
    19. Ineda "Corrien" Elmore-Stratton
    20. Yasmin T. Elshami (NP)
    21. Daniel P. Elwell Sr.
    22. KAREN EMBLETON-VALIDO
    23. Chris Emigholz (PSF)
    24. Yris Encarnacion (Dem)
    25. Dara A. Enny
    26. Beverly Entin (Dem)
    27. KELLY EPSTEIN (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    28. Denise Esakoff (Dem)
    29. Anissa Esposito (Rep)
    30. James "Jimmy" Esposito (Dem)
    31. Jennifer Esposito
    32. Mareza "Rez" Estevez (Rep)
    33. James Eufemia (Rep)
    34. Gregory J. Evanella (Ind)
    35. Patricia "Pepper" Evans (N)
    36. Virginia A. Evans
    37. William "Bill" Evans
    38. Stacey Ewald (Dem)
    39. Edmond J. Ezra (Dem)
      candidate for Haworth Council
  6. F
    1. Nancy Facey-Blackwood
    2. Harry Fahrer (Rep)
    3. Susan Fahrman Royek (Dem)
    4. John Patrick Fahy (Dem)
    5. STEPHEN V. FALANGA (Rep)
    6. Gerald Falotico (Dem)
    7. Steven Farkas (Dem)
    8. Dana A. Farley (Rep)
    9. Kate Farley
    10. Jason Farrar (Dem)
    11. Robert Farrell (Dem)
    12. Maria Farris (Rep)
    13. Anthony J. Fasano (Rep)
    14. Maureen Fasano (Rep)
    15. Francesco Fasolo (NP)
    16. Robyn Fatooh
    17. Robert Faussette (NP)
    18. Rita Fayvelevich
    19. Robert Fazen (Rep)
    20. Daniele Fede (Rep)
    21. Alan Feigenson (NP)
    22. Katie Feiles (N)
    23. WILLIAM FEINSTEIN
    24. Shana Felicano (Dem)
    25. Marisa Felice-Makar
    26. Nancy Feller O'Dowd (Rep)
    27. John A. Fellin Jr.
    28. Sam Fennell (Rep)
    29. WILLIAM R. FENWICK (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Mayor
    30. David Ferber (N)
    31. Paul Ferland (N)
    32. Celeste Fernandez (Dem)
    33. Jorge Fernandez (NP)
    34. Karolin Fernandez (NP)
    35. Veronica Fernandez (Dem)
    36. Joseph M. Ferraina (N)
    37. Joseph M. Ferraina
    38. Christine Ferrarie (NP)
    39. Kandy Ferree (Dem)
    40. ROMON FERRO (Rep)
    41. Karen L. Ferrone (Rep)
    42. Jacklyn Fetbroyt (Dem)
    43. Francesco Ficetola (NP)
    44. Colm Fidgeon
    45. Janice Fields (Rep)
    46. Julie A. Figlar (Dem)
    47. Jose A. Figueroa (NP)
    48. Theodore Filis
    49. Eric P. Fisher (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    50. David Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    51. Thomas J. Fitzpatrick (L)
    52. Bernadette Flaim (Dem)
    53. Thomas E. Flatley Jr. (Dem)
    54. Timothy M. Flood (I)
    55. Jacqueline Flynn (Dem)
    56. Lori Flynn
    57. Alhaji (Noah) Fofanah (Rep)
    58. ALISHA R. FOLEY
    59. Celeste Fondaco (Dem)
    60. Suzanne M. Fonseca (Rep)
    61. Edwin Fontanez (Dem)
    62. Armando B. Fontoura (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Sheriff
    63. Edward "NJ Weedman" Forchion (LMP)
    64. Benedict Forest
    65. Tom Forkin (Rep)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    66. Vincent G. Forma 4 Year Term (Dem)
      candidate for Harrington Park Mayor
    67. Richard Formicola (NP)
    68. Gregg Franklin Forsbrey (Rep)
    69. Betty Ann Fort (Rep)
    70. Laura Fortgang (Dem)
    71. Robert Fortunato (NP)
    72. Jeffrey J. Fortune
    73. ANTHONY FOSCHINO (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    74. David Fosgate (Rep)
    75. Chris Fossel (Dem)
    76. John Foster (Rep)
    77. Bertrand Fougnies (N)
    78. Rina Franchino (Dem)
    79. Ronald F. Francioli (Rep)
    80. Daniel Francisco (Rep)
    81. Kimberly Francois (Dem)
    82. ANDREW FRANKLIN
    83. Scott D. Franks Sr. (NP)
    84. Gary C. Frazier, Jr. (I)
    85. Janine Frederick
    86. Roy Freiman (Dem)
    87. Stephanie L. Freitag
    88. Samantha Frenda
    89. Kimberly Friddell
    90. Allison Friedman (Dem)
    91. OR-LEE FROMM
    92. Jeffrey Fucci (Dem)
    93. Hector Fuentes (Rep)
    94. Venancio L. Fuentes (Dem)
    95. Nicholas Fytros (NP)
  7. G
    1. JACQUELINE GADALETA (Dem)
      candidate for WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    2. Kristina Gagliardi-Wilson (Rep)
    3. Salvatore Galassetti (N)
    4. Leandra Galasso (Dem)
    5. Nita Galate (Rep)
    6. Lucia Galdi (Rep)
    7. Dana Galiano
    8. Kristen Gall
    9. James D. Gallagher (N)
    10. Leslie "Les" Gallagher
    11. Theresa Gallagher (Rep)
      candidate for Brick Township Mayor
    12. Thomas Ace Gallagher (Rep)
    13. Anthony Gallo (Rep)
    14. Nicolino Gallo (Rep)
    15. Jelani Gandy (Dem)
    16. James Gannon (Rep)
      candidate for Morris County Sheriff
    17. Christina Ganzer-Zambri (Rep)
    18. Marc Garbar (Dem)
    19. DANIEL GARCIA
    20. Megan Gardella
    21. MICHAEL L. GARDNER (Rep)
      candidate for ORADELL Mayor
    22. Neil D. Garguilo (N)
    23. Hillary J. Garr
    24. Jesse Garrison
    25. Christopher D. Garvin (NP)
    26. Robert Gasperini (Dem)
    27. Kathryn Gates-Ferris (Dem)
    28. Amy Gatto (Rep)
    29. Sonia Gawas (N)
    30. GlennE. Gelband (Rep)
    31. Rocco Genova (Rep)
    32. Philip George (Dem)
    33. Louise Gerardi (NP)
    34. Gayle Gerstein (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Council
    35. MICHAEL GHASSALI (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Mayor
    36. Maria A. Giammona (Rep)
    37. Tom Giangiulio Jr. (MAGA)
    38. Christopher Gibbons (NP)
    39. Thomas P. Giblin (Dem)
    40. Dajshia Gibson
    41. John F. Gil (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    42. Teresa Gilbreath (Dem)
    43. Linda K. Gilch
    44. Heather Gilgallon (NP)
    45. Nyemah Gillespie
    46. Gregory Gillette (N)
    47. Irene Gilman
    48. David Gindi (Rep)
    49. Sophia Gingrich (Rep)
    50. Alan Ginsburg (Rep)
    51. Thomas A. Giordano (Rep)
    52. Paul Giraldi (Rep)
    53. Joseph J. Giralo (Rep)
      candidate for Atlantic County Clerk
    54. Jill Gladstone
    55. James R. Glass (Dem)
    56. Gregory Glazar
    57. ELIZABETH M. GLOEGGLER (Dem)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    58. MICHAEL GLUCKMAN
    59. Loretta Gluckstein (Rep)
    60. Rita Glynn Lemley
    61. Joan Goddard (Dem)
    62. Mark W. Godfrey
    63. Thomas Goebel (Dem)
    64. Daniel Golabek (Dem)
    65. Ellen J. Goldberg (N)
    66. Shaun Golden (Rep)
    67. Norman Goldfarb (N)
    68. Mark Goldsack (Dem)
    69. Michele Golkow (Dem)
    70. Abel Gomez (Dem)
    71. Carlos Gomez (Dem)
    72. HEATHER GOMEZ
    73. Jenifer Gonzalez (I)
    74. Kevin L. Gonzalez (Rep)
    75. Russell Goodwin (Rep)
    76. Ellen J. Gordon
    77. CONOR GORMAN (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    78. John Gosden
    79. Trishna Goswami (Dem)
    80. Joyce Gould (Dem)
    81. Nathan Gould (Dem)
    82. Dianne C. Gove (Rep)
    83. Karyn Gove
    84. CHRISTEN GOVERNALE
    85. Jeffrey A. Grabowski (NP)
    86. Ruth Anne Grabowski
    87. William K. Graetz (Rep)
    88. Loretta Gragnani (Rep)
    89. Romaine Graham (Dem)
    90. Brian Graime (N)
    91. Sergio Granados (Dem)
    92. Avery W. Grant
    93. Alison Grantham
    94. David Gray (Rep)
    95. Joanne Gray
    96. Karen Gray
    97. Christopher Green (Dem)
    98. Christopher Scott Green (NP)
    99. Robert Greenbaum (Rep)
    100. Keri L. Greene (NP)
    101. STEVEN C. GREENSPAN
    102. Louis D. Greenwald (Dem)
    103. Allison Gregory (Rep)
    104. James A. Gresavage (N)
    105. Russell Greuter (Rep)
    106. DIONNA LEE GRIFFIN
    107. Keith Griffin (Dem)
    108. Jessica Grillo
    109. Radmila Grinberg (N)
    110. Scott Griscom (Rep)
    111. Bill Groff (I)
    112. Marshall Grupp (Dem)
    113. Amanda Guadagnino (Dem)
    114. Angelo Guadagno (Rep)
    115. Anthony R. Guariglia (Rep)
    116. Mary Guarin
    117. Al Gubitosi (N)
    118. Philip J. Guenther (Rep)
    119. Malini Guha (Dem)
    120. Stephen Gulla (I)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    121. Stacey Gunderman (Dem)
    122. Amy Gundersen (NP)
    123. Laurence Gurman
    124. Daniel Guss
    125. Claire Gustafson (Rep)
    126. Roy Gustafson (Rep)
      candidate for Camden County Clerk
    127. CARLOS GUZMAN
  8. H
    1. Westley Hackmann
    2. Mario Haddad (Rep)
    3. Marc D. Hain (Rep)
    4. Virginia "Ginny" Haines (Rep)
    5. JOHN HALBREICH (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Council
    6. Jennifer Halcrow (N)
    7. Matthew Hale (Dem)
    8. Fred Hall (Rep)
    9. Linda Hall (Dem)
    10. Robert Halley (Dem)
    11. Lisa Halperin (NP)
    12. Mark F. Hamilton (Rep)
    13. Brian Hammell
    14. Joseph Hammer
    15. Christopher Hammond (Dem)
    16. Laurie Hance
    17. Jessica Hand (Dem)
    18. Christine R. Haney (N)
    19. Roberta Hanlon (NP)
    20. Ashraf Hanna (Rep)
    21. Kelly Harabin
    22. Jake Hardin (Rep)
    23. Barry Duran Harris
    24. Denise Harris (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    25. Leon D. Harris
    26. Melissa Harris (Dem)
    27. Patti Harris (Dem)
    28. John Hart (Rep)
    29. Jeff Hartley
    30. Stephanie Hartman (NP)
    31. Kerry Haselton (Dem)
    32. Robert E. Hathaway Jr. (Dem)
    33. ANNIE HAUSMANN (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Mayor
    34. ANGELA HAYES (Dem)
    35. Marie Hayes (Rep)
    36. Heather Koenig (N)
    37. Kendyll J. Hedgepath (Dem)
    38. Craig Heilman (PSF)
    39. David B. Hekemian (Rep)
    40. Randy Heller
    41. Angela T. Hendricks (Rep)
    42. Robert E. Henken (Rep)
    43. Donna M. Herbel
    44. William Herbert
    45. Cori A. Herbig (Dem)
    46. Caleb Herbst (NP)
    47. Lawrence P. Herman (Dem)
    48. Tzvi Herman
    49. Judith Hernandez (Dem)
    50. Carol B. Herts (N)
    51. Michele Higgins (NP)
    52. Ellyn Hill (Dem)
    53. Kingsley W. Hill (I)
    54. Christopher Hillmann (Dem)
    55. William "Bill" Hiltner
    56. Eric Hinds (Rep)
    57. Ruchika S. Hira
    58. Russell S. Hirn (Dem)
    59. Arthur S. Hirsch (Dem)
    60. C. WAYNE HAMER (Dem)
    61. Louisa Ho
    62. Eric Hoban
    63. Linda Hochgertel
    64. Paul A. Hoelscher 4 Year Term (Ind)
      candidate for Harrington Park Mayor
    65. Kym Hoffman (N)
    66. Kendra Hogan (Rep)
    67. Rebecca Holland
    68. Jamel C. Holley (Dem)
    69. Robert Holliday
    70. Brian G. Holly (Rep)
    71. Ian Holmes (ASI)
    72. Monica Holmes (Dem)
    73. Christina E. Holz (NP)
    74. Brian Honan (Rep)
    75. Annadelle "Ann" Hopkins (Dem)
    76. Kathleen Horgan (Dem)
    77. Jeff J. Horn (Dem)
    78. Scott Hornick
    79. Katherine Horowitz (N)
    80. Zach Houck (Dem)
    81. Eric Houghtaling (Dem)
    82. JENNIFER HOWARD (Rep)
    83. Monique Howard
    84. Jennifer Howe
    85. Kent Huang (Dem)
    86. Jerome M. Hubbard (N)
    87. Sue Hucko (Rep)
    88. Sarah (Sally) Hudson (Dem)
    89. Mariel S. Hufnagel (Dem)
    90. Brian Hughes (Dem)
    91. Lynn Hughes (Rep)
    92. Paul Hummel Jr. (Rep)
    93. Michael Humphrey (Dem)
    94. Aimee Humphreys
    95. Linda Humphries (Dem)
    96. Kaman Christopher Hung (Dem)
    97. Lynne Hurley
    98. Michael Hurley
    99. Thomas T. Hurley (Dem)
    100. Meghan Huryk (Dem)
    101. Avery Hutchinson (N)
    102. John Hutchinson (Dem)
    103. Lisa Hutchison
    104. Rosemary Huzovic (NP)
    105. Jaimie Hynes
    106. Linda Hynes (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Robert C. Iannaccone (I)
    2. Michael Iannace
    3. Jerry Iannone (Rep)
    4. Robert Imhoff
    5. Rocco Impreveduto (Rep)
    6. Lorena Inestroza (I)
    7. Joseph A. Irace (Rep)
    8. Vladimir Itkin
    9. Trevor Izzo (I)
  10. J
    1. Edward Jackowski (Rep)
    2. John L. Jackson
    3. Joshua Jackson (Dem)
    4. Joseph Jackson (Rep)
    5. Walter B. Jackson Jr.
    6. Allison Tancini Jacobs (N)
    7. Maysee Y. Jacobs (N)
    8. Michael A. Jacobs (NP)
    9. Barry Jacobson (Rep)
    10. Felix James (I)
    11. Ken James (I)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    12. Linda James Smith
    13. Zaheer Jan (Dem)
    14. Stephen Janiszak (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    15. Richard Jannuzzi (Rep)
    16. James M. Janone (Rep)
    17. Susanne Jardinella
    18. Mila M. Jasey (Dem)
    19. Jennifer Dabrowski
    20. Christopher Jennings (Dem)
    21. Lisa Jiampetti (Dem)
      candidate for Atlantic County Clerk
    22. Angelica M. Jimenez (Dem)
    23. Hugo Jimenez (Dem)
    24. Jerit Jimenez
    25. Leyla X. Jimenez (NP)
    26. Joanne Sitek (Dem)
    27. Gordon M. Johnson (Dem)
    28. Kevin R. Johnson
    29. Liz Johnson (Dem)
    30. Martha Johnson (I)
    31. Yolanda Johnson (JER)
    32. Erik D. Johnston
    33. Jonathan Penney (Rep)
    34. Charles "Chuck" Jones
    35. Deborah A. Jones (NP)
    36. Gloria A. Jones (Dem)
    37. Sheila B. Jones (N)
    38. Tyler Jordan
    39. Vanessa Jordan
    40. William W. Jordan
    41. Joseph Altomonte (Dem)
      candidate for Matawan Borough Mayor
    42. Patrick Joyce
    43. Adam Juncosa (Dem)
    44. Silvija Juskeliene (NP)
    45. Stephanus “Iwan” Juwana
  11. K
    1. Tanya Kacan (Rep)
    2. JAMIE KAGAN-HEIT
    3. Edward J. Kain (Dem)
    4. Jennifer Kaltenbach
    5. Robert Kaminski (Dem)
    6. David Kane
    7. Melinda Kane (Dem)
    8. Peter Kane (Rep)
    9. Susan Kanter (NP)
    10. LESLIE KAPLAN (Dem)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    11. Oleg Kaplun (NP)
    12. Neha Kapoor Baxi
    13. Robert Karabinchak (Dem)
    14. David P. Karner (Rep)
    15. Jane Karp (Dem)
    16. Amanda Karpinski (Dem)
    17. Louis Karvonidis
    18. Tina M. Kas
    19. Ila Kasofsky (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    20. Anastasios G. Katopodis (NP)
    21. Loren Katsakos
    22. Hope Kaufman (Dem)
    23. Scott N. Kaufman (NP)
    24. Michael A. Kazimir (Rep)
    25. Sean T. Kean (Rep)
    26. John FX Keane (Dem)
    27. Amy Kearney
    28. Zabrina Kearns (NP)
    29. Patrick J. Keating (Dem)
    30. Coleen M. Keefe
    31. Akxsi Keegan
    32. William J. Keeleer (Rep)
    33. Devra Keenan (Dem)
    34. Josh Keenan (Dem)
    35. Lisa A. Kehoe
    36. Christopher M. Kelemen (Rep)
    37. Concetta B. Kelley (Dem)
    38. Paul A. Kelley (Rep)
    39. Mike Kelliher
    40. Brian P. Kelly (Rep)
    41. Charles Kelly (Dem)
    42. John P. "Jack" Kelly (Rep)
    43. Kathryn M. Kelly (Rep)
    44. Pamela A Kelly (N)
    45. Shannon Kelly (Rep)
    46. James R. Kelly (Rep)
    47. William M. Kempey (Dem)
    48. Dafna Kendal (NP)
    49. Ashleigh Kennedy (Rep)
    50. James Kennedy (Dem)
    51. Kerri Kennedy (Dem)
    52. Joseph T. Kenney (N)
    53. Charles Kenny (Dem)
    54. Marianne Kenny
    55. Maureen Kern (Rep)
    56. Daniel Kerr
    57. Waqar Khokhar (Dem)
    58. Waqar Khokhar
    59. Tim Killion (Dem)
    60. Jason J. Kim (NP)
    61. Patricia Kim (NP)
    62. Seon K. Kim (NP)
    63. William Kimmick
    64. Denise T. King (Dem)
    65. Diane King (Rep)
    66. Michelle King (N)
    67. Thomas Kingman (Rep)
    68. Kathleen M. Kinsella (Dem)
    69. George Kipel
    70. Rebecca Kipp-Newbold
    71. Helen Kirsch
    72. Michael Kirsh (Rep)
    73. Nina Kirshenbaum-Cerda
    74. Ronald Kistner (Rep)
    75. NICOLE A. KLAS
    76. Dan Kline (Dem)
    77. William Klingener (Rep)
    78. Robert J. Klopp
    79. John J. Knab (Dem)
    80. Robert E. Knapp, Jr. (Rep)
    81. Patricia Knott
    82. Jane Kobuta (Dem)
    83. Thaddeus Kobylarz (Dem)
      candidate for Chatham Borough Mayor
    84. Elizabeth Koch (Rep)
    85. Beverly Koehler (Rep)
    86. Joseph J. Koenig (Ind)
    87. Lisa Kohles (NP)
    88. Amy Kolis (Dem)
    89. James V. Kontolios (Dem)
    90. Andrew Koontz (Dem)
    91. Jennifer Kopach (N)
    92. Monica Korn
    93. ORA C. KORNBLUTH (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    94. Susan M. Korngut (Dem)
    95. Karen Koronkiewicz (Dem)
    96. RUCHI KOTHARI
    97. Janice Kovach (Dem)
      candidate for Clinton Town Mayor
    98. Kevin Koveloski Jr.
    99. Bette Jane Kowalski (Dem)
    100. Adam Kraemer (Rep)
    101. Adam Kraft
    102. JOHN M. KRAMER (Rep)
      candidate for Old Tappan Mayor
    103. Judith Kramer (Dem)
    104. Phillip Kramer (Dem)
    105. MARIO M. KRANJAC (Rep)
    106. Paul Kranz (TSD)
    107. Kris Krause (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    108. Doreen Kraycirik
    109. Seth Kreisler
    110. Howard Krieger
    111. Paul Krier (Rep)
    112. Howard Kritz (Rep)
    113. Lisa Krommenhoek (NP)
    114. Mark Kruszczynski
    115. Barbara Kuchar (NP)
    116. Iwona Kuczek
    117. Ray Kuehner (NP)
    118. Mitchell Kulberg (N)
    119. Eric Kulmala (Rep)
    120. Albert J. Kurpis (Rep)
    121. Asiyah Kurtz (Dem)
    122. Nicholas Kush (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Nicole La Russo (N)
    2. Colleen Labow (Rep)
    3. ANDREW LaBRUNO (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Mayor
    4. James LaCorte (Dem)
    5. Nancy LaCorte
    6. Noralie Lafevre (Rep)
    7. MARYELLEN LAFRONZ
    8. Barton Charles Lagomarsino
    9. Jeffrey J. Lahullier (Dem)
    10. Justin Lamb (Rep)
    11. John M. Lamia, Jr. (Rep)
    12. Pamela R. Lampitt (Dem)
    13. James P. Lance (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    14. R. Bruce Land (Dem)
    15. David H. Lande (Dem)
    16. David Landy (Dem)
    17. TIMOTHY E. LANE (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    18. Robert Lane, Jr. (Dem)
    19. Patricia Lang (N)
    20. Rebecca Lang Staffieri
    21. Amy J. Langevin (NP)
    22. Stephen V. Lanum (Dem)
    23. John E. Lanza (Rep)
    24. Gina LaPlaca (Dem)
    25. Dominic Latorraca
    26. Vincent A. Laurentino (NP)
    27. Thomas A. Laureys (Rep)
    28. Ben H. Laury (Rep)
    29. Stephen LaValva
    30. Robert Laverty (N)
    31. Elizabeth Sugarman Lawrence (N)
    32. Joe Lawver (Dem)
    33. Steven P. Layman (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    34. John Lazar (Dem)
    35. Monica Lazer (Dem)
    36. Cassandra Lazzara (Dem)
    37. Rhonda Le Grice (Dem)
    38. Marc A. Leckstein (Dem)
    39. Brian J. Leddin (N)
    40. KAREN LEDDY
    41. Robert Lee (Dem)
    42. Irene LeFebvre
    43. Joshua Leinsdorf (I)
    44. Michael Lennick (Dem)
    45. Leonard Blasucci (Dem)
    46. Pat Lepore (Dem)
    47. Barbara Lesinski
    48. Steven J. Lever (Rep)
    49. STEPHEN LEVINE
    50. Dennis Levinson (Rep)
    51. Cathleen M. Lewis (Dem)
    52. Michelle Lewis (Dem)
    53. Wayne Lewis (Dem)
    54. William M. Lewis Jr. (Rep)
    55. Falio Leyba-Martinez
    56. KEVIN LIAU
    57. Meyer Lichenstein (Dem)
    58. Steve Light (Dem)
    59. Peter Lijoi (Rep)
    60. Shin-Yi Lin (N)
    61. Linda Clifton (Rep)
      candidate for Matawan Borough Mayor
    62. Marc Lippman (Dem)
    63. Sara Lipset
    64. Gina Lisa-Fernandez (Rep)
    65. Laura A. Litchult (Dem)
    66. Beth Little (Dem)
    67. Beth Little (Dem)
    68. Maria C. Littles
    69. Mary Ellen Litton (Rep)
    70. Alfred A. Litwak
    71. Chiung-yin Cheng Liu (Rep)
    72. Brian Livesey (Dem)
    73. George M. Lobman
    74. Victoria Lods (Rep)
    75. Joseph A. Loffredo, Jr.
    76. Alexis K. Loftus (Dem)
    77. Francesco Lomangino
    78. Tina Lomanno (Dem)
    79. Jeremy Long (Dem)
    80. Lisa Long
    81. Juan Pablo Lopez (I)
    82. Yvonne M Lopez (Dem)
    83. James Lorkowski (Rep)
    84. WENDY I. LOSZYNSKI (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    85. Leonard J. Loughridge Jr. (Rep)
    86. Foster Lowe (Rep)
    87. Everett D. Lucas (Rep)
    88. Allison Luciano
    89. GLEN A. LUCIANO (Dem)
    90. Jane Luciano (PSF)
    91. Holly Lucyk (Rep)
    92. Sharon Lukac
    93. JASON H. LUNDGREN (Dem)
    94. Anna Lustenberg (Rep)
    95. Deana Lykins (Dem)
    96. Jordan Lyles
    97. ANDREW LYONS (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    98. Lucas Lyons (Rep)
  13. M
    1. Kathleen "Kass" Maass
    2. Michael C. Mac Ferren
    3. Michelle Maccaquano (NP)
    4. Lisa MacClements
    5. Scott MacDade (Rep)
    6. Michael MacDermott (Rep)
    7. David S. Macfarlane (Dem)
    8. Steven Macher (Dem)
    9. Nancy A. Maciag (NP)
    10. David Mackie (Dem)
    11. John MacMoyle (N)
    12. Sreedevi "Sree" Madappalli (Dem)
    13. Charles Madara
    14. No Nomination Made
    15. No Nomination Made
    16. No Nomination Made
    17. No Nomination Made
    18. No Nomination Made
    19. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    20. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    21. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    22. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    23. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    24. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    25. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    26. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    27. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    28. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    29. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    30. No Nomination Made (Rep)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    31. No Nomination Made (Dem)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    32. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    33. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    34. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    35. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    36. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    37. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    38. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    39. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    40. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    41. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    42. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    43. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    44. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    45. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    46. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    47. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    48. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    49. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    50. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    51. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    52. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    53. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    54. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    55. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    56. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    57. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    58. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    59. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    60. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    61. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    62. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    63. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    64. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    65. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    66. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    67. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    68. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    69. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    70. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    71. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    72. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    73. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    74. No Nomination Made (Rep)
      candidate for Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    75. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    76. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    77. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    78. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    79. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    80. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    81. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    82. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    83. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    84. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    85. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    86. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    87. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    88. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    89. Christine Madrid (Rep)
    90. Suzanne Maeder (Rep)
    91. Jacqueline Maguire (N)
    92. Sumon “Sam” Majumder (Rep)
    93. John Malchow (Dem)
    94. Margaret A. Maloney (Dem)
    95. Kevin Maloy
    96. Aisha Mamkej (Rep)
    97. Tamer Mamkej (Rep)
    98. Peter V. Mancuso (Rep)
    99. Andrea Sue Mandel (N)
    100. Lisa Mandelblatt (Dem)
    101. Cristy Mangano
    102. John A. Manginelli (N)
    103. Julie Mangler (NP)
    104. David Mangot (Dem)
    105. Andrea B. Maranca (Rep)
    106. Melonie Marano (Dem)
    107. Philippe Marchal (Dem)
    108. Charles Marciante (Dem)
    109. Randi Marder (Dem)
    110. Frank S. Marfino (Dem)
    111. Elaine Marin (NP)
    112. Paul D. Marini (N)
    113. Sarah Maris (N)
    114. Martin Marks (IC)
    115. Daniel Marro (NP)
    116. William E. Marsala (Rep)
    117. Robert A. Marshall (NP)
    118. Marc Marsi (Rep)
    119. Celeste Martin (Dem)
    120. Dawn Marie Martin
    121. DONALD A. MARTIN (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    122. Jeff Martin (Dem)
    123. Russell Martin (Dem)
    124. Mary Sue Martin (Rep)
    125. John Martinez
    126. Lizethe Martinez
    127. Tara Martinez (N)
    128. Pietro “Pete” Martino (Dem)
    129. Vincent Martino
    130. Joseph Martucci (Dem)
    131. Karin Masina (N)
    132. John Mason
    133. Louis Masters (N)
    134. Thomas Mastrangelo (Rep)
    135. Kerry Anne Mastrofilipo (NP)
    136. Tom Mastronardy (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    137. Thomas Matarazzo (NP)
    138. Michele Matsikoudis (Rep)
    139. Mark Matson (N)
    140. John Mattessich (NP)
    141. Kara C. Matunas (N)
    142. Carlo Maucione (NP)
    143. Sandi Mayer (Dem)
    144. Jan Mayle
    145. Elizabeth Maziarz
    146. Jolanta Maziarz (Rep)
    147. Dennis F. Mazone (NP)
    148. Kimberly A. Mazzei (D)
    149. Vincent Mazzeo (Dem)
    150. Sarah Mc Cleery-Cairns (Dem)
    151. Amanda Mc Court
    152. Matt Mc Dermott (Rep)
    153. Edward T. Mc Donnell (Dem)
    154. Kevin Mc Elroy
    155. Kevin Mc Gahey
    156. J. Mike Mc Gee
    157. JeNell Mc Rae
    158. Cullen McAuliffe (Dem)
    159. William J. McBride (Dem)
    160. Suzanne McCabe (N)
    161. Johanna C. McCarten (Dem)
    162. John McCarthy
    163. Holly M. Mccauley
    164. Sean McCauley (N)
    165. Antwan McClellan (Rep)
    166. Andrew McCormack (N)
    167. Brian McCourt (NP)
    168. Thomas (T.C.) McCourt (I)
    169. Jena McCredie (Rep)
    170. Michael "Mike" McCue (Dem)
    171. James J. McDonald Sr. (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    172. Scott McDonald (Dem)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    173. Timothy McDonald
    174. Kathleen McDonough (Rep)
    175. Stacey McEvoy (Rep)
    176. Amy McGovern
    177. Gregory P. McGuckin (Rep)
    178. JILL McGUIRE (Rep)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    179. Daniel McHugh (NP)
    180. John F. McKeon (Dem)
    181. Graelynn McKeown (N)
    182. Kelly McKinney-Brakewood (Dem)
    183. Angela V. McKnight (Dem)
    184. Kristin McLaughlin (Dem)
    185. James McManus
    186. Michelle McMullin
    187. Maryellen McNama-Bailly (Rep)
    188. MICHAEL J. McPARTLAND (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Mayor
    189. Chad McQueen (Rep)
    190. Jason McSheene (N)
    191. Patrick McSorley (N)
    192. Edward Meakam (Dem)
    193. Ervin Mears (I)
    194. Mawusimensah Mears
    195. Kristin Meberg (NP)
    196. Alvaro Medeiros (Dem)
    197. John P. Meehan
    198. Joyce Mehta (NP)
    199. Pedro Mejia (Dem)
    200. Frank Mele (NP)
    201. Gregg Mele (L)
    202. Anthony Melisi
    203. Nina Melker (Dem)
    204. DOMENICO MENAFRA (Rep)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    205. Valentina Mendez (N)
    206. LEIGH MEOLA (Rep)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    207. Orlando Mercado (Dem)
    208. ROBERT C. METZDORF (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    209. JANINE MICERA
    210. ADAM MICHAELS (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Council
    211. Donald Michaels (N)
    212. Michelle Rogers (N)
    213. Michael D. Mignone (Dem)
    214. Fred J. Mihelic
    215. Matthew W Milam (Dem)
    216. Michael R. Milano (Dem)
    217. Michael S. Miles (N)
    218. Charles H. Miles Jr.
    219. Sara-Jane V. Millard (Dem)
    220. Alison Miller (N)
    221. Charles T. Miller
    222. Chuck Miller
      candidate for Salem County Sheriff
    223. Joanne Miller (I)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    224. Joe Miller
    225. Joyce A. Miller
    226. Karen Miller (I)
    227. Menashe Miller (Rep)
    228. Michael S. Miller (NP)
    229. Peter H. Miller (Rep)
    230. Rick Miller (I)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    231. Beverly Mills (Dem)
    232. Son K. Min (Dem)
    233. Matthew Minder
    234. Andy Minegar (Dem)
    235. Christy Minetello (N)
    236. Joanne L. Minichetti (Rep)
    237. Joan Minnuies
    238. Paul Mirabelli (Rep)
      candidate for Mountainside Mayor
    239. Gregory Mirenda (Rep)
    240. Janice S. Mironov (Dem)
    241. KEITH MISCIAGNA (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Mayor
    242. Steven Misiura (Dem)
    243. Gayle Brill Mittler (Dem)
    244. Anne M. Mizera (D)
    245. William F. Moen Jr. (Dem)
    246. Matthew Moench (Rep)
    247. Bashir Mohammad (Dem)
    248. Joseph Mohan
    249. Tammy Molinelli
    250. Gary Moll (Rep)
    251. Gary Moll (Rep)
    252. Kristen Molnar
    253. Elizabeth Monaghan
    254. Cathy Moncrief
    255. Dennis Monks (NP)
    256. Kellie
    257. VINCENT J. MONTE (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    258. Laura Montenegro (Dem)
    259. Amanda Montgomery (NP)
    260. Lissa Montisano-Koen (Dem)
    261. John "Jack" Montone (N)
    262. Margaret Montone (Dem)
    263. Jennifer Moore (Rep)
    264. Prema C. Moorthy (NP)
    265. Michael J. Morack Jr. (N)
    266. DESSERIE D. MORGAN (Rep)
    267. Warren Morgan (Dem)
    268. Edward C. Morgan II
    269. Paul D. Moriarty (Dem)
    270. Kristine Morieko (Dem)
    271. Mitzi N. Morillo
    272. Christopher T. Morris (Dem)
    273. Robert S. Morris (N)
    274. Sam Morris (Rep)
    275. Robert B. Morrison
    276. Jennifer Morrissey
    277. MARC MOSCHELLA (Dem)
    278. Patrick Moses (Dem)
    279. Gabriela M. Mosquera (Dem)
    280. William "Bill" Mountford (I)
    281. Lisa Mower (Rep)
    282. Cynthia Mozee�
    283. Raghib Muhammad (N)
    284. Raj Mukherki (Dem)
    285. Thomas P. Mullahey, Jr. (Dem)
    286. Brian Mullay (Rep)
    287. Thomas Mulligan (Rep)
    288. SUZANNE MULLINGS
    289. Marguerite M. Mulvan
    290. Angela Munoz
    291. Nancy F. Munoz (Rep)
    292. Robert L. Munoz (Rep)
    293. Amber Murad (Rep)
    294. Carol Murphy (Dem)
    295. Carol W. Murphy (Dem)
    296. James P. Murphy (Rep)
    297. John Murphy (Rep)
    298. Mary Ellen Murphy (Dem)
    299. Bill Murray
    300. Kellie Murray
    301. Timothy Murtha (NP)
    302. Jason Todd Mushnick (Rep)
    303. Mary Ann Musich (Rep)
    304. Joanna Hagan Musson
    305. Brad Myhre (Rep)
      candidate for Frenchtown Boro Mayor
    306. Gregory E. Myhre (Rep)
  14. N
    1. MATTHEW M. NALBANDIAN (Rep)
    2. Joseph A. Nametko (Rep)
      candidate for Netcong Borough Mayor
    3. Nicole Nance (Rep)
    4. Marybeth Lane Nappi (NP)
    5. Joseph Nardini
    6. Claudia C. Narvaez (NP)
    7. Mark Natale (Dem)
    8. Sarah Nathans
    9. JOSHUA A. NATHANSON (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    10. ANTHONY C. NAVAS (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Mayor
    11. Kenneth A Nehila (N)
    12. Pirouz "Peter" Nejad (Dem)
    13. Eric Nelson (Rep)
    14. Frances C. Nelson (NP)
    15. Moira Nelson (Dem)
    16. Stephanie Nelson
    17. Mike Nesci (N)
    18. PAULA ELIZABETH NEWMAN
    19. Joseph Nicastro (Rep)
    20. Michael T. Nichols
    21. Scott Nicol
    22. Anne Nicolas
    23. Peter Nicolas (Dem)
    24. Adi Nikitinsky (N)
    25. No Petition Filed
    26. Michael Nohilly (Rep)
    27. Amanda Nokes (Dem)
    28. Alicia Noon
    29. Mary Noon (Rep)
    30. Robert Norton (Rep)
    31. Krzystof Nowak (Rep)
    32. Wallace Nowosielecki (Rep)
    33. Philip Nufrio (D)
    34. Frank A. Nunziato (Dem)
  15. O
    1. Daniel J. O'Connell (Dem)
    2. Julie O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Thomas P. O'Brien (Dem)
    4. Kevin O'Connor (N)
    5. Kristy O'Connor (N)
    6. Jennifer O'Donnell
    7. Ellen Y. O'Dwyer-Woods (Rep)
    8. Patrick O'Keefe (Dem)
    9. Danny O'Sullivan (Dem)
    10. Elena S. O'Sullivan
    11. Lynn R. O'Toole
    12. Matthew O'Toole (Rep)
    13. John Tyler Oborn (Rep)
    14. Priscilla OCASIO-JIMÉNEZ (Dem)
    15. RAFFI ODABASHIAN
    16. Jamila A. Odom-Garnett (Dem)
    17. Massimo Offreda (NP)
    18. Sanjiv Ohri (Rep)
    19. Kathryn Okeson
    20. John P. Oliver (N)
    21. Gregg Olivera (Rep)
    22. Joseph M. Olsavsky (Rep)
    23. Patricia Olsen
    24. Linda Olson
    25. Sasiya O. Omilanowicz
    26. Richard M. Onderko (Rep)
    27. Robert Onofrietti Jr.
    28. Christian Onuoha (Rep)
    29. Kevin P. Orender (Rep)
    30. Mary E. Orendorff-Gassman (N)
    31. LAUREANA M. ORGAN (Dem)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    32. Jordan Orlins (Rep)
    33. Pablo Orozco (Dem)
      candidate for Raritan Borough Mayor
    34. Germaine M. Ortiz (Dem)
    35. Nelson Ortiz
    36. Tomasz Orzechowski (Rep)
    37. Kizzie W. Osborne (N)
    38. Erica Osmond
    39. Mickey Ostrum (Rep)
    40. Amy Otte (Rep)
    41. Tom Ottoson (Dem)
    42. Benjamin Ovadia
  16. P
    1. Donna Pacifico (Rep)
    2. Carl Padula (Dem)
    3. Geri Albin Pagano (N)
    4. SUSAN PAK
    5. Victoria Pakala
    6. Stephen H. Pakradooni Jr. (Rep)
    7. Ashley Paladino (NP)
    8. Ryan Palamara
    9. Mary Kay Palange (Rep)
    10. Charles Pallas (NP)
    11. Matthew J. Palmer
    12. Giuseppe Palmeri
    13. George Panagiotou (NP)
    14. Daud M. Panah (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    15. DOMENICK PANFILE (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    16. Albert Pangia
    17. Joseph Pannullo (Dem)
    18. Nicholas G. Pansini (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Sheriff
    19. Maria Panzarella
    20. Thomas R. Papaleo (Dem)
    21. John Papeika (Rep)
    22. Pasquale "Pat" Papero, Jr. (Dem)
    23. Vicky Papics (Rep)
      candidate for Bloomsbury Boro Mayor
    24. Danielle Pappas (Rep)
    25. Harris P. Pappas (IC)
    26. William (Bill) Parenti (Rep)
    27. Christine Parisi
    28. DANIEL PARK (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Council
    29. ISAAC S. PARK
    30. Robert Parkanyi (Dem)
    31. Stacey Parker
    32. Denise Parlamos
    33. Cara Parmigiani (Dem)
    34. Gary J. Passanante (Dem)
    35. Jinesh “Jin” Patel (N)
    36. Ashutosh Pathak
    37. Aldo Patruno (N)
    38. Jennifer Patten
    39. Mark Patterson
    40. Catherine Paura (D)
    41. Daniel Payson (I)
    42. Jim Pearce (I)
    43. Nancy Cronk Peet (Rep)
    44. Anju Pejavara
    45. Dianna Pell (N)
    46. Thomas Pellegrino
    47. Daniel Peltz (N)
    48. Gregory Peltz (NP)
    49. Kurt Peluso (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    50. Richard Pender (Rep)
    51. Martin Pendergast (Rep)
      candidate for Clinton Town Mayor
    52. Linda Peng-Grooters (Dem)
    53. Angela Penna
    54. Michael Penna (Dem)
    55. Clifton People Jr. (Dem)
    56. Renee D. Pepia (N)
    57. Helena M. Peppe
    58. Joseph S. Perella (I)
    59. Jill Perez (N)
    60. Vito Perillo (N)
    61. Anthony J. Perno, III (Dem)
    62. Jennifer Perno
    63. Matthew Perrapato (NP)
    64. Nick Perry
    65. Tony Perry (Rep)
    66. Jonathan Peters (Rep)
    67. Ryan Peters (Rep)
    68. Violeta Peters (N)
    69. Courtney Peters-Manning (Dem)
    70. Erik Peterson (Rep)
    71. Julie A. Peterson
    72. Sylvia Petillo (Rep)
    73. Robert Petrelli (Rep)
    74. Ted Petrock III (Rep)
    75. Philip E. Petrone (Dem)
    76. Lisa Pezzano Mickey (Rep)
    77. Olga Phelps
    78. Nancy Phillips (Dem)
    79. Robert F. Phillips (N)
    80. Christy Phillips Renzulli
    81. Jessica Piernik (N)
    82. JOHN B. PIEROTTI, JR.
    83. John J. Pietrunti (Dem)
    84. Nancy Pinkin (Dem)
    85. Jose Pinto Jr.
    86. Eliana Pintor Marin (Dem)
    87. Antonio Pires (Rep)
    88. Michelle Pirone Lambros (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    89. Natalie M. Pisarcik (Rep)
    90. Elizabeth Pittman (NP)
    91. Russell Pitzner
    92. FRANK PIZZELLA (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    93. James A. Plaisted (D)
    94. Helena Plaskon (NP)
    95. Nicolas Platt (Rep)
    96. Cynthia Plucinski (Rep)
    97. JOHN A. PLUCINSKI (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
    98. Gabriel C. Plumer (Rep)
    99. Robert T. Pluta (Rep)
    100. Denise Pobicki (Dem)
    101. Carolyn Podgorski
    102. Sunil B. Polepalli
    103. Jennifer Polidori (Rep)
    104. Nick Polito (Dem)
    105. JEFFREY POLLACK
    106. Rasheed Pollard, Sr. (I)
    107. Steven T. Pollard (Dem)
    108. Alexis Pollock (N)
    109. Anna Polozzo
    110. Michael R. Pontillo (NP)
    111. Joseph Ponzo
    112. Drew S. Porschen
    113. Todd Portsmore (Dem)
      candidate for Netcong Borough Mayor
    114. Janine Potter
    115. Cathy Pouria
    116. Michael S. Powers (Dem)
    117. Prakash Santhana (Ind)
    118. Anthony Pranzatelli (Dem)
    119. Susanne Preinfalk (Rep)
    120. Amy D. Pressler (Dem)
    121. Rasheeda Pretto (Dem)
    122. Robert Proto (Rep)
    123. William Prouty
    124. Andrew Prudente (Dem)
    125. Crystal Pruitt (Dem)
    126. Joy Przywara (N)
    127. Josephine T. Pschar
    128. Angela Pucci-Bender (NP)
    129. Glenwood Puhak (Dem)
    130. Paul A. Purcell (Rep)
    131. Keerti Purohit
    132. James Putnam (Dem)
    133. Dominick Puzio (Dem)
    134. Michael Puzio (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Cindy Jo Quackenbush
    2. Patricia Quattrocchi (Rep)
    3. Annette Quijano (Dem)
    4. James J. Quinlisk (Rep)
    5. Gary Quinn (Rep)
    6. Wanda Quinones
    7. Kamran Quraishi (Rep)
  18. R
    1. JUDITH RABINOWITZ-McSWEENEY
    2. Nora Radest (Dem)
      candidate for Summit Mayor
    3. Mauro D. Raguseo (Dem)
    4. Kathryn Raiczyk (NP)
    5. Ram K. Ramachandran (LOS)
    6. Martin Ramirez (NP)
    7. Roy Ramnarine (Dem)
    8. Edward Ramsay (Rep)
    9. Bharat T. Rana (Rep)
    10. Thomas W. Randall (Rep)
    11. Arthur G. Randolph (Rep)
    12. Antoinette Raucci
    13. William "Bud" Ravitz (Dem)
    14. Richard E. Read (Dem)
    15. Christine Reese
    16. Ellen Reese
    17. Nicolas Reeve (Dem)
    18. Mark Regan, Jr. (Rep)
    19. Stephen Regis (Rep)
    20. Matthew Regulski (N)
    21. Christine Reily
    22. Rachel Remelgado
    23. Anthony Remy
    24. Amelia Rendeiro (Dem)
    25. CARLOS A. RENDO (Rep)
      candidate for WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    26. Pamela Renee (Dem)
    27. Edina Renfro-Michel (Dem)
    28. Edina Renfro-Michel (D)
    29. Lisa Repasky-Sandhusen (Dem)
    30. Stephen W. Revis (Rep)
    31. Felisha Reyes-Morton (Dem)
    32. Verlina Reynolds-Jackson (Dem)
    33. Jacqueline Rice (Rep)
    34. Zachary T. Rich (Rep)
    35. Amanda Richardson (Dem)
    36. Courtney Richardson
    37. William A. Richardson, Jr. (Rep)
    38. Ronald W. Rickert, Jr. (I)
    39. Celeste Riley (Dem)
    40. Deborah Riley
    41. Timothy Ring (Rep)
    42. Joseph Rinke (NP)
    43. Marc A. Riondino (Dem)
    44. Rocky Rios (Dem)
    45. Joseph Ripa (Dem)
      candidate for Camden County Clerk
    46. RAFAEL RIQUELME
    47. John W. Risley Jr. (Rep)
    48. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    49. Juan Rivera (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    50. Lucy Allen Rivera (Rep)
    51. Siria Rivera
    52. Tonya Rivera (Dem)
    53. Henry Riveros (NP)
    54. Carol Rizzo (Dem)
    55. Richard E. Roach, Jr. (Dem)
    56. Wayne Robenolt (Dem)
    57. Robert B. Richard
    58. Donald Robertella (Rep)
    59. Carl F. Roberts (Rep)
    60. Norman E. Robertson
    61. Edward W. Robillard III (Rep)
    62. BRYCE ROBINS
    63. Angela Robinson (NP)
    64. Tavia Robinson (N)
    65. Wendy Robinson (Dem)
    66. CHRISTOPHER A. ROCHE (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    67. Daniel Rodrick (Rep)
    68. Carmen G. Rodriguez (Dem)
    69. Hugo G. Rodriguez
    70. Jessica Rodriguez
    71. Sebastian Rodriguez (NP)
    72. Barbara F. Rogers (Dem)
    73. William B. Rogers (Dem)
    74. Fabian Rohena (Rep)
    75. Thomas J. Roll
    76. Thomas J. Roll
    77. Eddy Rolon (Ind)
    78. Alex Roman (Rep)
    79. CANDACE ROMBA
    80. BENEDICT ROMEO (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Mayor
    81. Adena Romeo-Ratliff (N)
    82. Antonio ROMERO (Rep)
    83. Eric Romolini (Dem)
    84. Kevin J. Rooney (Rep)
    85. JOHN J. ROONEY (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    86. Philip Rorty (Rep)
    87. Joseph L. Rosano (NP)
    88. Andrew Rosenberg (Rep)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    89. Michael L. Rosenberg
    90. Bonnie Sue Rosenwald
    91. Kimberly Rosner (NP)
    92. Charles Ross (Rep)
    93. Derrick Ross (SN)
    94. Joanne Rossell
    95. LISA ROSSILLO (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    96. Douglas M. Rotella (Rep)
    97. David Rothman (Rep)
    98. Patrick Rowe (Rep)
    99. Robert R. Roy (Rep)
    100. Gregg R. Rubenstein (Rep)
    101. Johanna S. Ruberto
    102. Traci Rubin
    103. MICHAEL RUBINO
    104. Bisi Ruckett (NP)
    105. Ella Rue-Eyet
    106. Ella Rue-Eyet
    107. Judith D. Rugg (Dem)
    108. Jennifer Ruhl (N)
    109. Brian E. Rumpf (Rep)
    110. Sinead Rundell (NP)
    111. JOHN RUOCCO (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Mayor
    112. Michele Ruscavage
    113. Darrin Russo (Dem)
    114. Tricia Russomanno
    115. Christina Russotto (N)
    116. PETER S. RUSTIN (Ind)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    117. John Ryan (Dem)
    118. Joseph Ryan
  19. S
    1. Jonathan Sackett (Dem)
    2. Mia Sacks (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    3. Karin Sage (Dem)
    4. Melissa Saharic (Rep)
    5. Melissa Saharko (Dem)
    6. Nicole Sahlin
    7. MAGALY SALAMEA-CROSS
    8. Elizabeth E. Salazer (NP)
    9. Adam Salberg (Rep)
    10. BENJAMIN SALLEMI
    11. Sharon Salvacion (NP)
    12. Andrea K. Sammons (Rep)
    13. Barbara Sams
    14. Jaime Sanacore
    15. Robert "Bobby" Sanborn (N)
    16. Denise Sanders (NP)
    17. Jack Sanders (Dem)
    18. Wardell Sanders (Dem)
    19. Jeffrey Sanderson
    20. Ellen M. Sandman (I)
    21. GEORGE L. SANTIAGO (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    22. Kristen Santoro (Rep)
    23. KRISTEN SANTORO
    24. JOZO SARIC (Ind)
      candidate for CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    25. Paul A. Sarlo (Dem)
    26. Thomas A. Sarlo (Dem)
    27. Jason J. Sarnoski (Rep)
    28. Stephen J. Sasso (Rep)
    29. Robert Saunders
    30. EMANUEL SAVAS (Rep)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    31. Beth Sawyer (Rep)
    32. Pearl L. Saylor
    33. Michael Scalea (Dem)
    34. Joseph Scaletti (NP)
    35. Todd Schaefer
    36. Marc Schaeffer (NP)
    37. Gary S. Schaer (Dem)
    38. Jennifer Scharf
    39. Gerard Scharfenberger (Rep)
    40. Joanne A. Schechter (N)
    41. Henry R. Schepens (Rep)
      candidate for Milford Boro Mayor
    42. Holly T. Schepisi (Rep)
    43. William Schievella (Dem)
      candidate for Morris County Sheriff
    44. Eric J. Schlett (Rep)
    45. Robert H. Schmitt (Dem)
    46. John R. Schmus
    47. Lee Schneider (Rep)
    48. Walter Schneider (Rep)
    49. Hank Schroeder (OC)
    50. Laure Schroeder (Rep)
    51. Mattias Schroeter (Rep)
    52. Dan Schuberth (RRL)
    53. Ruth Schultz
    54. Linda H. Schwager (Dem)
    55. JOCELYN SCHWARZ
    56. Donald E. Sciolaro (Rep)
    57. Barbara Scott
    58. Hugh A. Scott
    59. Mildred Scott (Dem)
    60. Saundra Scott (Rep)
    61. Rose Scullion (N)
    62. Deidre Seaman (N)
    63. Sean Atterbury (D)
    64. Gerard Searfoss (Rep)
    65.  Julio C. Seda, III (N)
    66. Sergio Segalini (Rep)
    67. Michael J. Segeren (Dem)
    68. Patti Selikoff (Dem)
    69. Michelle Sembler (NP)
    70. Jason Sena (Rep)
    71. Lucien “Luc” Sergile Jr.
    72. Irene Sergonis (Dem)
    73. Michael Serra (Rep)
    74. Tim Sexsmith (N)
    75. Matthew S. Seymour (Dem)
    76. Bina Shah (Rep)
    77. Todd Shaner (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Mayor
    78. Robert Shapiro (PBK)
    79. Sanjay Kumar Sharma
    80. John M. Shaw, Jr.
    81. Thomas Shaw (Dem)
    82. Kevin F. Sheehan (Rep)
    83. Nawaz Sheikh
    84. Janna Sheiman (N)
    85. Susan Shin Angulo (Dem)
    86. Jane Shissler
    87. Caryl “Chris” Shoffner (Dem)
    88. Alexandra L. Shore (I)
    89. Harry Shortway Jr. (Rep)
    90. Brock Siebert (N)
    91. Nicole Siebert
    92. David C. Siedell
    93. Jennifer Sigler
    94. Michael Signorile (Rep)
    95. Jennifer Silacci
    96. Joseph V. SILEO (Rep)
    97. SALVATORE G. SILEO
    98. Malcolm Sillars (Rep)
    99. Laura Simon
    100. Andy Simone (I)
    101. Kristen Simone
    102. Erik Simonsen (Rep)
    103. Everett F. "Ed" Simpson
    104. MARK SPINA (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    105. Barbara Singer (Dem)
    106. Steven S. Singer
    107. Ardaman Singh
    108. Raj Singh (Dem)
    109. Joanna Sisk (N)
    110. Suzanne Schafer Skalski
    111. Ronald Skirkanish (Dem)
    112. Dee A. Slattery (EI)
    113. Edward L. Small (Rep)
    114. Marty Small Sr. (Dem)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    115. Anthony E. Smith
    116. Cathy Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    117. Dan Soloman Smith (Dem)
    118. John E. Smith
    119. Joseph C. Smith (NP)
    120. Robert Smith (Rep)
    121. Robert B. Smith (Rep)
    122. Victoria Smith
    123. William J. Smith (Rep)
    124. Lora Smith-Staines
    125. Anthony D. Socci (NP)
    126. Michael Sockol
    127. MARK SOKOLICH (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Mayor
    128. Stephen Solan (Rep)
    129. Devan Solanki (NP)
    130. Kimberly O. Solino
    131. Kimberly O. Solino
    132. Sherry Solomov (Ind)
    133. George Sopko (Rep)
    134. Philip J. Sorbera II (Dem)
    135. Eduardo Soria-Gonzales
    136. Alfred J. Sorino, III
    137. Sol L. Sostre (I)
    138. Alba Soto
    139. Kristopher Soto
    140. Jeffrey D. Souza
    141. Craig S. Sowell
    142. Ryan S. Sowell (I)
    143. F. Parker Space (Rep)
    144. John Spalthoff
    145. Evelyn Spann (Rep)
    146. William W. Spearman (Dem)
    147. Theo Spencer
    148. Morgan Spicer (BBB)
    149. James L. Sprayberry II (NP)
    150. Steven Spurr (Rep)
    151. Joseph Stahl
    152. Jean Stanfield (Rep)
    153. Gregory Stankiewicz (NP)
    154. James Stankus
    155. Oliver M. Starnes II (Dem)
    156. DEBRA STARR
    157. Patricia Staton (I)
    158. Stephanie F. Staub (NP)
    159. William T. Stauts
    160. Thomas N. Steadman (Rep)
    161. Andrea Stein
    162. Elaine Stella (NP)
    163. Michael Ray Stevens (N)
    164. Douglas A. Stevinson (Rep)
    165. Suzie Stevinson
    166. Page Stiger (Rep)
    167. Troy Still
    168. David A. Stoltz (Rep)
    169. Jasmine Story (EI)
    170. Vincent Stottlemyer (Rep)
    171. Michael F. Strade (Rep)
      candidate for Sussex County Sheriff
    172. Roger E. Straight
    173. Roger E. Straight
    174. Stephen Strange (Rep)
    175. Mark A. Stratton
    176. Leah M. Straub
    177. Joseph C. Strippoli (Dem)
    178. Robert J. Strong
    179. Andrea L. Stubbs (Dem)
    180. Jacqueline Sturdivant (Dem)
    181. Anthony R. Suarez (Dem)
    182. MANDYMARIE S. SUERO (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    183. Peter J. Suh (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    184. Dennis Sullivan (Dem)
    185. Judith Sullivan (NP)
    186. Thomas J. Sullivan (Dem)
    187. William Sullivan (Rep)
    188. William Sullivan (Rep)
    189. Tara Sullivan-Butrica
    190. Shavonda E. Sumter (Dem)
    191. Mary Sura (Rep)
    192. David Robert Surks (Rep)
    193. Daniel Sutton, Jr.
    194. Alisa R. Svider (NP)
    195. Lisa Swain (Dem)
    196. Carroll L. Swenson (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    197. Robert L. Swindle (Dem)
    198. Ann Swist (Rep)
    199. Amy Switlyk (Rep)
    200. Stephen M. Syby (Dem)
    201. Jill Sydor (Dem)
    202. Samuel D. Sykes (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Fred Tagliarini (Dem)
    2. GraceAnne Talarico
    3. Adam Taliaferro (Dem)
    4. Gerald Tamburro (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe Twp. Mayor
    5. Marcos Tapia-Aguilar Sr. (Dem)
    6. James Tassillo (NP)
    7. Joseph Tate
    8. George Tavernite
    9. Christopher Taylor (NP)
    10. Julia Taylor (Dem)
    11. Mark Taylor (Rep)
    12. Mark Taylor
    13. Robert Taylor (Dem)
    14. LAURA TEBO
    15. Angelo Tedesco (Rep)
    16. Gino Tessaro (Rep)
    17. Brian Thomas (Rep)
    18. Jessie Thompson (N)
    19. Joel S. Thompson
    20. MARIYA THOMPSON
    21. Edward H. Thomson (Rep)
    22. Dina Thornton (N)
    23. Gerald Thornton (Rep)
    24. Robert Thurgarland (Rep)
    25. Kimberly A. Tilly (Rep)
    26. Britnee N. Timberlake (Dem)
    27. Beth Timberman (Dem)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    28. David Timpanaro (Dem)
    29. Latham Tiver (Rep)
    30. Shreesh R. Tiwari (N)
    31. Angus W. Todd (Rep)
    32. Victoria Torbic (NP)
    33. Michelle Teresa Torpey (Rep)
    34. Marilyn Torres (Dem)
    35. Natalie Tortorello
    36. THOMAS TRACY
    37. Brett Traficant (NP)
    38. Ross Traphagen (Rep)
    39. David Tratner
    40. Hayley Traverso (NP)
    41. Matthew P. Trawinski (NP)
    42. Irene Treloar (Dem)
    43. Anne Marie Trethaway (N)
    44. NICHOLAS J. TRIANO
    45. Kate L. Triggiano (Dem)
    46. Lori A. Triggiano (Rep)
    47. JANETTA TROCHIMIUK (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    48. Marisa Trofimov (Dem)
    49. Jeremy Troiano
    50. Sonja Trombino (Dem)
    51. Tracey L. Trotto (Dem)
    52. Jean Trujillo (N)
    53. SAMUEL E. TRUSTY
    54. Ed Trzaska (Rep)
    55. SIMONE TSIGOUNIS (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    56. Mauro G. Tucci Jr (Rep)
    57. Kimberly Tuccillo (N)
    58. Cleopatra Tucker (Dem)
    59. Christopher Tully (Dem)
    60. Terrance L. Turnbach (Dem)
    61. Thomas J. Tvrdik (I)
  21. U
    1. Steven Uccio (Rep)
    2. MICHAEL T. ULLMAN (Ind)
    3. Mary Louise Underhill
    4. Rakhi Upadhyay (TSD)
    5. Elizabeth A. Urbanski
    6.  Fatima P. Urcioli (N)
    7. Neal Usatin (N)
  22. V
    1. RAHUL C. VAGHASIA
    2. Michael Vail (Rep)
    3. Valerie Vainieri Huttle (Dem)
    4. Tanya C. Valency (NP)
    5. Dan Valentine (L)
    6. Daniel Valentine (Ind)
    7. Benedict F. Valliere (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    8. Michael Valvardi (Rep)
    9. Nhuan Van (Rep)
    10. Grant Van Eck (Rep)
    11. Donald Vandegrift (Rep)
    12. Murty S. Varanasi
    13. Zoltan Varsanyi (Rep)
    14. Gregory Stephen Vartan III (Dem)
    15. Joseph Vartolone (Rep)
    16. Dave Vasa (Dem)
    17. Paola Vasquez (Rep)
    18. Kimberley Vaughan
    19. Silvia A. Vega-Santos (Rep)
    20. Theresa Furmato Velardi (Rep)
    21. Nichelle Velazquez (JER)
    22. Carolina Velez (NP)
    23. Ray Velez (NP)
    24. Santhosh (Sam) K. Velu (Rep)
    25. Mary Stewart Vena
    26. Kerry Vendittoli (N)
    27. Stephen James Vendola (NP)
    28. Debra Venedam (N)
    29. Jeannette Veras (Rep)
    30. Thomas Vercelli (NP)
    31. David C. Verducci (NP)
    32. Patricia L. Veres (Dem)
    33. Nancy Verga (Dem)
    34. Victor T. Verlezza (Rep)
    35. SHEILA VERNA
    36. Anthony S. Verrelli (Dem)
    37. Michael P. Vietri (Dem)
    38. Joseph A. Vinch (Rep)
    39. Philip Joseph Vinch III (Rep)
    40. Jessica Viotto
    41. Jessica Viotto
    42. Jessica Viotto
    43. Eric M. Virostek
    44. Suzanne Viscomi (I)
    45. James A. Visioli (I)
    46. Michael Vitarelli
    47. Joseph Vocke (Rep)
    48. BARBARA A. VODA-BARTOLOMEO
    49. William Voyce (Rep)
    50. Roger Vroom III (Dem)
  23. W
    1. Michael J. Wade
    2. Michael J. Wade (Rep)
    3. Tammy Wagner (N)
    4. Christopher Walker
    5. Diane G. Walker (Ind)
    6. Matthew D. Walker
    7. Meghan Walker (I)
    8. Terence M. Wall (N)
    9. Tyann La'Shae Wall
    10. Dawn Wallace
    11. Mary Monahan Wallace
    12. Thomas Wallace
    13. Jenn Walsh (Dem)
    14. JOHN A. WALSH
    15. Patricia "Pat" Walsh (Rep)
    16. Roberta G. Walters (Dem)
    17. Weiping Wang (N)
    18. Yan Mei Wang (N)
    19. Andrew Wardell (Rep)
    20. Lee Ware (Dem)
    21. Colin Warren
    22. Michael Warren (Dem)
    23. Charles Warrington (Dem)
    24. Keith R. Waters (I)
    25. Michael Waters (N)
    26. Scott J. Waters (N)
    27. Brendan Watson (Rep)
    28. Natalie S. Watson
    29. DOROTHY WATSON-NICHOLS
    30. Thomas J. Weaver (Dem)
    31. Jay Webber (Rep)
    32. Cathy Weber (Ind)
    33. Harry J. Weber (Rep)
    34. Jeanne Weber (Rep)
    35. John Weber (N)
    36. Robert A. Weber (Rep)
      candidate for Chatham Borough Mayor
    37. Robert K. Weck (Rep)
    38. Robert C. Wei (NP)
    39. Keith Weidenhof (N)
    40. Jeffrey Weinstein
    41. Adam S. Weiss (N)
    42. Helayne Weiss (Dem)
    43. Ryan M. Weist (Rep)
    44. Cyril Wekilsky (Rep)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    45. Hank Werner (Rep)
    46. EUGENE WESTLAKE
    47. Shari Whalen (N)
    48. Syd Whalley (Dem)
    49. Erin Wheeler (Dem)
    50. RICARDO N. WHILBY (Ind)
    51. Courtney L. White
    52. Reagan White (Dem)
    53. Samuel White, Jr. (I)
    54. Cyndi White
    55. Thomas J. White Jr. (Dem)
    56. Jimmy Whitehead (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    57. Jason Whittington (Rep)
    58. Kristi Whyte
    59. Thomas R. Wieczerzak
    60. Marion Wilhalme
    61. Scott Wilhelm (Rep)
    62. William Wilhelm
    63. Dioh Williams (LMP)
    64. William Psiuk (N)
    65. Brett Williams
    66. Jennifer Williams (Rep)
    67. Kathleen Williams (Dem)
    68. Michele Williams (Dem)
    69. Nicholas Williams (Dem)
    70. Rebecca L. Williams (Dem)
    71. Christopher Willms (Rep)
    72. Frank Wilson (NP)
    73. Howard S. Wilson (Dem)
    74. Matthew Elliott Wilson
    75. Patricia Wilson
    76. Benjie E. Wimberly (Dem)
    77. Sharon Winnick (Dem)
    78. Harold J. "Hal" Wirths (Rep)
    79. Ron Witt (RRL)
    80. Stephanie Wohlrab
    81. Rick Wolfe (Rep)
    82. Ronald Wollner (N)
    83. ROBERT WOLPOV
    84. Francis "Mac" Womack (Dem)
    85. WILLIAM WOO (Rep)
    86. Heidemarie Wood
    87. Kevin F. Wood (NP)
    88. Jane M. Woods (Rep)
    89. Raymond H. Woods, III (Dem)
    90. Matthew C Woolley (Rep)
    91. Darren Woolridge (Rep)
    92. James V. Worth
    93. Barry M. Wright (Dem)
    94. David T. Wright (Rep)
    95. Deborah Wright
    96. Jeffrey A. Wright (Dem)
    97. Walter Wright (Rep)
    98. Write In
    99. Write In
    100. Patricia Wry
    101. Lishian "Lisa" Wu (Rep)
    102. Brian K. Wunder (Rep)
  24. Y
    1. Kelly Yaede (Rep)
    2. JOSEPH YAMMARINO (Rep)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    3. Mark E. Yampaglia (Dem)
    4. Yonaton "Yoni" Yares
    5. Frank J. Yasunas Jr.
    6. Edmund Yates (Dem)
    7. Peter V Yeager (Dem)
    8. Stephen H. Yellin (Dem)
    9. Jin Yhu (Rep)
    10. Erik Yngstrom (Dem)
    11. Joseph A. York (Dem)
    12. Tassie D. York (Dem)
    13. Joann Young
    14. Lauren Young
    15. Melissa Young (Dem)
    16. Thomas L. Young (Rep)
    17. Humza Yousuf
    18. MIRIAM YU (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
  25. Z
    1. Tara Zabrosky (Rep)
    2. Karen Zaletel
    3. Judah Zeigler (Dem)
      candidate for Leonia Mayor
    4. Andrea Zeydelis (Dem)
    5. VLADISLAV ZHERENOVSKY
    6. Yu "Taylor" Zhong (NP)
    7. William M. Ziegler (Dem)
    8. Robert Zimmermann (Rep)
    9. MARK ZINNA (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    10. Patricia Zohn
    11. John Zoller (Dem)
    12. Daniel Zoltek (NP)
    13. Richard Zoschak (Rep)
    14. Robin Zovich (NP)
    15. William I. Zuckerman (Rep)
    16. Roger Zupko
    17. Andrew Zwicker (Dem)
    18. Write In
    19. Write In
    20. Write In
    21. Write In
    22. Write In
    23. Write In
    24. Write In
    25. Write In
    26. Write In
    27. Write In
    28. Write In
    29. Write In
    30. Write In
    31. Write In
    32. Write In
    33. Write In
    34. Write In
    35. Write In