Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

New Jersey
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    2. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    3. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    4. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    5. NO LOCAL CANDIDATES
    6. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    7. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    8. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    9. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    10. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    11. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    12. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    13. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    14. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    15. No Petition Filed (Rep)
      candidate for Englewood City Mayor
    16. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    17. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    18. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    19. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    20. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    21. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    22. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    23. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    24. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    25. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    26. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    27. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    28. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    29. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    30. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    31. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    32. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    33. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    34. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    35. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    36. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    37. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    38. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    39. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    40. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    41. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    42. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    43. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    44. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    45. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    46. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    47. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    48. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    49. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    50. No Petition Filed (Rep)
    51. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    52. No Petition Filed (Dem)
  1. A
    1. James A. Abate (Rep)
    2. Dolores Abbonizio
    3. Katherine R. Abbott (D)
    4. Adib Elie Abboud
    5. April Abelman
    6. Sheethal M. Abraham
    7. Darin Accettulli (N)
    8. Michael Accomando (NP)
    9. Gustavo "Gus" Acevedo
    10. Alena Acosta
    11. Patricia M. Adair
    12. ASHLEY ADAMS
    13. Cherie Adams
    14. Gina Adams
    15. John Adams (Rep)
    16. Matthew Adams (Dem)
    17. Nancy J. Adams (Dem)
    18. Dawn Marie Addiego (Dem)
    19. Cristin Adinolfi
    20. Branden Agans (Rep)
    21. Shelly Ahmed
    22. Daniel Aiello
    23. Al Aires (N)
    24. Assad Akhter (Dem)
    25. Sergio Alati
    26. Jason R. Albanese (N)
    27. MARY ALBANESE
    28. Perry Albanese (Rep)
    29. LINDA ALBELLI (Dem)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    30. Teresa Albertson (Rep)
    31. Douglas Albrecht (Rep)
    32. Jacqueline Albrecht (Rep)
    33. John A. Albright
    34. ANTHONY ALBRO
    35. Pauline Alegria
    36. David Alexander (Dem)
    37. Toni Ann Alfano
    38. Davante Ali (I)
    39. Davante Ali
    40. SYED MUHAMMAD S. ALI (N)
    41. Yareem K. Ali, Jr.
    42. Genevieve Allard (Dem)
    43. Daniel Allen
    44. Lisa K. Allen (Rep)
    45. Nicole Allen
    46. Rebecca Allen
    47. Roland Allen (TSD)
    48. Thomas J. Allen
    49. Joseph L. Allen, Jr. (Ind)
    50. Jennifer Allgeier (N)
    51. Paul Allieri (Rep)
    52. Alison Allison
    53. Ladina Alls (N)
    54. Karlito A. Almeda (Dem)
    55. Jessica Almeida (Dem)
    56. Jessica A. Alonso Cruz (D)
    57. Jessica A. Alonso Cruz (Dem)
    58. Ezio Altamura (Dem)
    59. Joseph Altomonte (Dem)
    60. Ariella Alvarez
    61. Daniel Alvarez Jr. (Dem)
    62. Idalia Alvarez (NP)
    63. Jeanette Alvarez
    64. Roberto L. Alvarez
    65. Nicholas Alvini (Rep)
    66. JOSEPH G. AMARA
    67. Cary Amaro (Dem)
    68. Ralph Amato (Dem)
    69. ARVIN G. AMATORIO (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Mayor
    70. Jay Ambelang (Rep)
    71. Derrick T. Ambrosino (Dem)
    72. David Amels
    73. Kristine Amels
    74. Daniel Amianda
    75. VICTORIA ROTI AMITAI (Rep)
      candidate for CLOSTER Council
    76. Rebecca L. Ammen
    77. Lori Ammirati
    78. Marc Amoresano
    79. Mary Amoroso (Dem)
    80. Michael Amoroso (Rep)
    81. Kathleen Amster (N)
    82. Seth Amster
    83. Sivaraman Anbarasan (Dem)
    84. Custoda Esterina Anderson
    85. James Anderson
    86. Joycelyn L. Anderson
    87. Lauren Anderson
    88. Maria Emma Anderson (Rep)
    89. Montese Anderson (NP)
    90. Nathaniel Anderson (Dem)
    91. Robert Anderson (NP)
    92. Tafari K. Anderson (Rep)
    93. Thomas W. Andes (Rep)
    94. Ralph Andrews (Dem)
    95. TONIA ANDREWS
    96. Chris Andrinopoulos, Jr. (NP)
    97. Khaldoun Androwis (Rep)
    98. Khaldoun Androwis (Rep)
    99. John Anello (Rep)
    100. Daniel Angebranndt (NP)
    101. Rani Angel (NP)
    102. Vincenzo "Vince" Angelucci (Dem)
    103. SAUNTIERA ANGLADE (N)
    104. Alicia Aninowsky (N)
    105. Lori L. Annetta (Rep)
    106. Kim G. Ansh
    107. Ace Adrian Antonio (Rep)
    108. Ronald Anzalone (Dem)
    109. Paul Anzano (Dem)
    110. Jennifer Apell (Dem)
    111. Deborah Appello
    112. Jennifer Aquino
    113. Jay M. Arancio (Rep)
    114. Rose P. Araneo (Rep)
    115. Raya Arbiol (Dem)
    116. John Arcoleo (Dem)
    117. NICOLE ARGENZIA (Rep)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    118. Caridad Argote-Freyre
    119. Ernest C. Arians (Rep)
    120. John Armato (Dem)
    121. John Armato (Dem)
    122. Stefan Armington (Dem)
    123. Michelle Arminio (N)
    124. Janice Armstrong (Rep)
    125. Kenneth Armwood (Dem)
    126. Michelle Arnold (Rep)
    127. Thomas "Tom" Arnone (Rep)
    128. Donna Aromando (Rep)
    129. MARK ALAN ARONSON
    130. JOELLEN N. ARRABITO (Rep)
    131. Amanda Arroyo
    132. Rosy Arroyo
    133. Dennis Arslanian (Dem)
    134. Gail A. Artola (Rep)
    135. Venu Arunajatesan
    136. Jennifer Asay (Rep)
    137. Joseph A. Ascolese (Rep)
    138. Marcia Asdal (Rep)
    139. William Ashton (Rep)
    140. IAN M. ASKINS (Dem)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    141. Kenneth Asmar (N)
    142. Tara E. Astor (Dem)
    143. Francis X. Astorino (Rep)
    144. Reginald Atkins (Dem)
    145. NICOLA E. ATTANASIO
    146. Robert Atwood (Dem)
    147. Danielle Aubry
    148. Stacey Augustine
    149. Jaime Auletto Grookett
    150. Chris Auriemma (Rep)
    151. Craig Auriemma (Rep)
    152. Robert Auth (Rep)
    153. Robert J. Auth (Rep)
    154. EDWARD F. AVERSA (Dem)
    155. David Awad (Lib)
    156. Christopher Awe (Dem)
    157. Write In
    158. Carlos M. Aymat (Dem)
    159. Clary Azcona-Barber (Dem)
    160. Sarah Aziz (N)
  2. B
    1. Matthew Baals (Rep)
    2. Nicholas Babcock (Dem)
    3. Debra Babich (NP)
    4. Kristina Bade (N)
    5. NANCY BADER-DRUMM (D)
    6. George W. Badey, Jr. (Dem)
    7. Patricia Badovinac (Rep)
    8. Patricia Badovinac (Rep)
    9. Rudy R. Baez (Dem)
    10. ANITA BAGDAT
    11. Albert Baginsky (Dem)
    12. Elizabeth “Betsy” A. Kalber Baglio (N)
    13. Azra Baig (NP)
    14. William Baig (Rep)
    15. Dayl Baile (Dem)
    16. Jeffrey Bailey
    17. Michael Bain (Rep)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    18. Louis R Bainbridge
    19. Thomas Baio (Rep)
    20. Devin Baker (NP)
    21. James E. Baker Jr. (Dem)
    22. Robert J. Baker
    23. Christina Balas (Dem)
    24. Marlene Baldinger (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    25. Joseph P. Baldofsky (N)
    26. Frank K. Baldorossi, Jr. (Dem)
    27. Domonic Balducci, Jr.
    28. Mia Baldwin
    29. Richard Balgowan (Rep)
    30. Richard M. Balgowan (Rep)
    31. Frank X. Balles (Rep)
    32. Adrian Ballesteros (Dem)
    33. Adrian Ballesteros (D)
    34. Thomas Balunis (Rep)
    35. Nancy Banca (Rep)
    36. Thomas A. Banca
    37. Alejandina Banch (I)
    38. Robert Bancroft (Dem)
    39. David Bander (Dem)
    40. Julio Bendezu
    41. Sarah F. Bangle
    42. Bruce Banko (Rep)
    43. Sheri Banks-Watson
    44. Pooja Bansal (NA)
    45. Eugene M.Banta (N)
    46. Linda T. Barba (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    47. Juan Barbadillo (Rep)
    48. Joseph Barbella
    49. Darlene Barber (Dem)
    50. Thomas A. Barbera (Dem)
    51. James R. Barberio (Rep)
    52. Mary Barchetto (Dem)
    53. Anthony Barckett
    54. J. (John) Barlas (Dem)
    55. Lauren Barnett (Dem)
    56. Allison Barocas
    57. John Barounis
    58. Regina Barrale
    59. Christian E. Barranco (Rep)
    60. Vincent R. Barrella (IEL)
    61. Catherine Barrier (Rep)
    62. Kate Barry (D)
    63. JAMES P. BARSA (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Mayor
    64. Tim Bart
    65. John Bartlett (Dem)
    66. Matthew Bartlett (Rep)
    67. Anthony Bartolomeo (Dem)
    68. Anthony Basantis (Dem)
    69. Jeffrey Basile
    70. Stephen M. Bateman (Dem)
    71. HAROLD 'HOWIE' R. BAUER JR (D)
    72. Robert J. Bauer, Sr. (Dem)
    73. Brian Bauerle (Dem)
    74. Stephanie N. Baumgartner (Rep)
    75. Nancy Baus (Dem)
    76. Dianne Bautista (Dem)
    77. James Beach (Dem)
    78. Michael Beach (Dem)
    79. Brendon A. Beatrice (Rep)
    80. Jared M. Beatrice
    81. Jody M. Becker (Rep)
    82. Kurt W. Becker
    83. Vicki Becker (N)
    84. Lauren Beckman
    85. Maria Begg-Roberson (Dem)
    86. Dinesh Behal (Dem)
    87. Charles J. Behm
    88. John Behnke
    89. Corrado D. Belgiovine (Rep)
    90. Jodi P. Bellomo (Rep)
    91. Vincent Bellucci, Jr. (Dem)
    92. Claudio Belusic (L)
    93. Joy Bembry-Freeman (Rep)
    94. Barry Bendar (Grn)
    95. Stephanie K. Benecchi
    96. Evelyn Benedict-Vatel
    97. Robert A Bengivenga Jr (Rep)
    98. Robert A. Bengivenga Jr. (Rep)
    99. Bruce A. Bennett (Rep)
    100. Caroline Bennett (N)
    101. Eric Bennett (N)
    102. Katherine Bennin (Dem)
    103. Maria Teresa Benosky (N)
    104. Steve Benowitz (Dem)
    105. John Benscoter (Dem)
    106. Daniel R. Benson (Dem)
    107. Daniel R. Benson (Dem)
    108. Paul J Bent
    109. Richard Berdnik (Dem)
    110. Brian Bergen (Rep)
    111. Brian Bergen (Rep)
    112. Stephen Bergenfeld (Rep)
    113. Lauren Berger (N)
    114. Sam Berger (Rep)
    115. George Berglund (Dem)
    116. Violetta Berisha (Dem)
    117. Steven Berkheiser (N)
    118. Cheryl Berkowitz
    119. Scott A. Berlin (Dem)
    120. Brandon Bernier (Dem)
    121. Robert K. Berninger (Rep)
    122. Jordan Bernstein (D)
    123. Tu'Jaim Berry (N)
    124. James Bertino (Rep)
    125. Edward Albert Bertolini (N)
    126. Michael Beson (Dem)
    127. Vincent A. Bessetti (Rep)
    128. Carolina Bevad
    129. MARYANA BEYDER
    130. Jeffrey Beyer (Dem)
    131. Dr. William Beyers (Dem)
    132. Sai Bhargavi Akiri (NA)
    133. Lisa Bhimani (Dem)
    134. John P. Biale (Dem)
    135. Joseph Biamonte, Jr (NP)
    136. Colleen Bianco Bezich (NP)
    137. David Nathan Bibb (N)
    138. Angela Bickar (NP)
    139. Freddie Bicknese
    140. Raymond "Ray" Bider (Dem)
    141. Erwin W. Bieber (Rep)
    142. Rivka Biegacz (Rep)
    143. Adam Bierman (I)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    144. Joseph Bigica (NP)
    145. Renee Billingsley
    146. Elisa J. Billis (NP)
    147. Robert Bing (Rep)
    148. William L. Bing (N)
    149. Carl Bird (NP)
    150. Michael Ann Bird
    151. Kevin P. Birdsall (I)
    152. John Birkner Jr. (Dem)
    153. Peter Birnbaum (Dem)
    154. Vincent Biviano (Rep)
    155. Gregor J. Bjork (Rep)
    156. Erik Bjorn (Dem)
    157. Regina Black (Rep)
    158. William M. Blackinton (I)
    159. Carolyn Blackman (Dem)
      candidate for Dover Town Mayor
    160. Melissa Brown Blaeuer (Dem)
    161. Larry Blake
    162. Patricia A. Blaylock
    163. Belinda L. Blazic (Rep)
    164. Stacey L. Blecher
    165. Kevin Bloom
    166. James Blumenstein
    167. Bruce Blumenthal (Rep)
    168. Tamar Blumenthal
    169. Joseph Blumert
    170. JOSEPH BLUNDO
    171. Joseph Blundo
    172. Lori Blutfield
    173. Vick Bobadilla (Rep)
    174. Catherine Bobbitt (Dem)
    175. Rachel Boberg (Rep)
    176. Donna A. Boccino (Rep)
    177. WILLIAM BOCHICCHIO (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Mayor
    178. Joseph E. Bock Jr. (Rep)
    179. Joseph E. Bock Jr.
    180. Marion Bodanza (Dem)
    181. Renata Bodner (Dem)
    182. Steven Bohn (Dem)
    183. GAZALA BOHRA (N)
    184. Sarah Bolam Di Marco (Dem)
    185. Richard Bolan (Dem)
    186. ROBERT BOLGER (Rep)
    187. Nicole Bollenbach
    188. Michael Bollentin (IAA)
    189. Michael Bollentin (FTP)
    190. Carla Bolling
    191. Linda Bolton (Dem)
    192. Lisa Bomengo
    193. Brian Boms (Rep)
    194. Dennis J. Bonagura (Rep)
    195. Paula Bonamassa (Dem)
    196. Linda L. Bond-Nelson
    197. Lawrence M. Bongiovanni (Rep)
    198. Mark A. Bonjavanni
    199. Randy Bonnell (N)
    200. Alana Booker (Dem)
    201. Craig W. Bookwalter
    202. Nancy Lee Boone (I)
    203. Rudolf E. Boonstra, Jr. (Rep)
    204. James Boozan (Rep)
    205. Stephen Boracchia (Rep)
    206. Merissa Borawski (N)
    207. Doug Borden (Dem)
    208. Jeffrey Bordley (Rep)
    209. ILISHA BOREK
    210. Corine Borrero (Dem)
    211. Sandra Borucki
    212. Donna Bossone (N)
    213. Scott Bosworth (Dem)
    214. Alicia Botticelli (Rep)
    215. Michael Bottiglieri
    216. Shaneka Boucher (Dem)
    217. SUSAN BOURDIN (N)
    218. Richard G. Bowen, Jr. (I)
    219. Douglas Bowens (N)
    220. Chad W. Bower (Rep)
    221. Gerard Bowers (I)
    222. Kyle Bowman
    223. Rodric Bowman (Rep)
    224. Stephen Bowman (Rep)
    225. WILLIAM R. BOYCE 4TH (Rep)
    226. Christine Boyd
    227. LINDA M. BOZOWSKI (N)
    228. Gary Brackenridge (Dem)
    229. David Bradler
    230. Granville Brady (Dem)
    231. Gentiana Brahimaj (Rep)
    232. Jon Bramnick (Rep)
    233. Jon Bramnick (Rep)
    234. Joel Branch (Dem)
    235. Tricia Branch
    236. Renata Brand (N)
    237. Lisa Brandi (Rep)
    238. Greg Brandley (Dem)
      candidate for Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    239. Mary Elizabeth Brandon Fanelli
    240. Michael Brantley (Dem)
    241. Laura Brasher
    242. Michelle Brattoli (NP)
    243. Tom Braunworth (I)
    244. Zachary Bray (Rep)
      candidate for Raritan Borough Mayor
    245. Connie Breech
    246. Justina "Tina" Breen (NP)
    247. Kevin Brennan (NP)
    248. Taylor Brennan (N)
    249. Marilyn A. Bresnak (Rep)
    250. Alan P. Brewer (I)
    251. Alan P. Brewer (Rep)
    252. Robert E. Briggs (Dem)
    253. Beverly Briggs-Lawson (Dem)
    254. JOHN BRIGUGLIO
    255. Gabriela G. Brillhart
    256. Michelle W. Brindle (Dem)
      candidate for Westfield Mayor
    257. Matthew Brinn
    258. Kimberley Brisbin
    259. Thomas L. Brizzolara (Dem)
    260. DAVID BROCKMAN (N)
    261. Brian T. Brokaw Sr. (Dem)
    262. Deborah Bronfeld (NP)
    263. Jeffrey J. Brookner (Dem)
    264. Frank Brooks (N)
    265. Scott Broschart
    266. STEPHEN K. BROSSARD
    267. Frederick W. Brown (Rep)
    268. Jeffrey R. Brown (Rep)
    269. Jude J. Brown
    270. Mitch Brown (I)
    271. Rachael Brown
    272. Stephen Brown (Rep)
    273. Zachary Brown (BBB)
    274. Gary C. Brugger (Dem)
    275. Daniel Glenn Bruggers
    276. Joseph C. Brunacki IV (Dem)
    277. Micjael Brunken (Dem)
    278. Gerald Bruno
    279. Jamie Bruno (N)
    280. Jamie Bruno (N)
    281. Lindsay Bruno (N)
    282. Nicholas Bruno (Rep)
    283. ROBERT A. BRUNO (Ind)
    284. SAM A. BRUNO
    285. Dallus J.Bruso (Rep)
    286. Jeffrey Brutus
    287. Jason "Jay" A. Bryant (Dem)
    288. Thomas Brynczka (NP)
    289. Gerald. A. Buccafusco (Dem)
    290. Richard Buccarelli (NP)
    291. Anthony Bucco (Rep)
    292. Anthony M. Bucco (Rep)
    293. Carmen Bucco (Rep)
    294. Mary Buckley (Rep)
    295. Michelle L. Buckley (N)
    296. Sandra Buckley (Rep)
    297. Tracy Buckley (N)
    298. Denise Buczko
    299. Glenn R. Buie (Rep)
    300. Imran Bukhari (N)
    301. Jason Bulger (NP)
    302. Victoria Burckley
    303. Diane Burgess (Rep)
    304. April Burke (Dem)
    305. Terence G. Burke (Dem)
    306. Nancy A. Burkley (Rep)
    307. Coleen Burnett (Dem)
    308. Jennifer Burns (NP)
    309. Linda Burns (NP)
    310. Martin J. Burns (N)
    311. Rebecca Burns
    312. Phyllis Bursh (N)
    313. Richard Burton (Rep)
    314. John J. Burzichelli (Dem)
    315. John J. Burzichelli (Dem)
    316. Daniel T. Bush (Rep)
    317. RENAE BUSH (N)
    318. Thomas Bushnauskas (Dem)
    319. PATRICK BUSSANICH (Ind)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    320. Ellen M. Busteed (Dem)
    321. John Butkus
    322. John Rush Butler (Rep)
    323. John J. Butto (NP)
    324. Deborah Buzby-Cope (Rep)
    325. LISA BYRNE (N)
    326. Maureen M. Byrne (Dem)
    327. Aileen Byrne-Fahy
    328. Donald Byrnes
    329. James J. Byrnes (Rep)
    330. William A. Byrnes Jr.
  3. C
    1. Allison Casal-Dunn (N)
    2. Douglas Cabana (Rep)
    3. Joseph P. Cadicina (Rep)
    4. Francis X. Cagas (Dem)
    5. Stephanie Cahill
    6. Clinton Calabrese (Dem)
    7. Clinton Calabrese (Dem)
    8. Elizabeth Calabrese (Dem)
    9. Thomas Calabrese (Rep)
    10. THOMAS CALABRESE (Dem)
      candidate for CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    11. Peter A. Calamari (Rep)
    12. Cheryll A. Calderon
    13. David H. Calhoun (Dem)
    14. Mark Caliguire (Rep)
    15. George Callan (Rep)
    16. Glen Callons (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    17. Glen P. Callons (Rep)
    18. James Cally (Rep)
    19. Joseph Calvanelli
    20. Cynthia Calvanico
    21. Alexander Calvi (Rep)
    22. Cyrus R. Cama
    23. Gian-Paolo Caminiti (Rep)
    24. Edward F. Cammarato (N)
    25. Heather L. Camp (N)
    26. Ed Campbell (I)
    27. Irene Campbell (N)
    28. James D. Campbell
    29. Melaine Campbell
    30. Robert G. Campbell (Rep)
    31. Simone Campbell
    32. Walter F. Campbell
    33. Christopher Campion, Jr. (Rep)
    34. Tara Canavera (Dem)
    35. Robert Canfield (L)
    36. Andrew Cangiano (Rep)
    37. James Cann
    38. Michelle V. Cannaday
    39. DAVID A. CANNICI
    40. John Cannizzaro
    41. Keith V. Cannizzo
    42. Brett Michael Cannon (Dem)
    43. Gregory J. Cannon (Dem)
    44. Joseph Capano (N)
    45. Matthew J. Capilli (Dem)
    46. John P. Capizola, Jr. (Dem)
    47. Vincent Capodanno (Rep)
    48. Carmine Capogrosso
    49. Nicholas Capuano
    50. Ralph R. Caputo (Dem)
    51. Ralph R. Caputo (Dem)
    52. Anthony P Carabelli Jr (Dem)
    53. Francesco A. Caramagna (Dem)
    54. Nancy Cardone (NP)
    55. Paul M. Carelli (Rep)
    56. Thomas Carey (Rep)
    57. Paul Carifi Jr. (Rep)
    58. Ann Carletta (Rep)
    59. Brian J. Carlin (Dem)
    60. Michelle Carlos (Dem)
    61. Martin R. Carlson (N)
    62. Kalina Carlson-Pena
    63. Anthony W. Carnahan (N)
    64. Guy Carnazza (Rep)
    65. STEPHEN G. CARNEVALE (Rep)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
    66. Christopher Carney (Rep)
    67. Nelson Carney Jr. (Dem)
    68. Thomas A. Carney (Rep)
    69. Thomas A. Carney (Rep)
    70. John A. Carolan (NP)
    71. Consuelo M. Carpenter (Dem)
    72. Duncan B. Carpenter (Rep)
    73. Scott Carpenter
    74. Diane C. Carr (Rep)
    75. Elizabeth Carr
    76. Nicolas Carra (Rep)
    77. Maria Santucci Carrington
    78. Jillian Carrino
    79. Michael Carrino
    80. Demetrius Carroll
    81. JAMES M. CARROLL (Dem)
      candidate for DEMAREST Council
    82. Patricia Carroll
    83. Jacklyn Carruthers
    84. Jacklyn Carruthers
    85. Victor Carstarphen (Dem)
    86. Victor Carstarphen (Dem)
      candidate for Camden City Mayor
    87. Rosa Cartagena (NP)
    88. Michele Cartaya
    89. Linda Carter (Dem)
    90. Linda Carter (Dem)
    91. William A. Carter, III (Dem)
    92. Maria Caruso (NP)
    93. Patricia Caruso (NP)
    94. Stephanie Carusone
    95. Michael Casale (Rep)
    96. STEVEN C. CASCIO (Rep)
    97. Elizabeth Casey (Dem)
    98. James "Jamie" P. Casey (Dem)
    99. Thomas M. Casey
    100. Lisa Cashin (N)
    101. Jenna Casper-Bloom (Dem)
    102. Zoila Cassanova (Dem)
    103. Lisa Cassesa (NP)
    104. Catherine Cassidy (Dem)
    105. Mark Castellano (Rep)
    106. Stefanie Castellucci (NP)
    107. Robert G. Catalanello (Rep)
      candidate for Madison Borough Mayor
    108. John Catalano (Rep)
    109. John Catalano (Rep)
    110. Samuel A. Catalano (Dem)
    111. Paul Cataldi (Rep)
    112. Nana Cauthorne
    113. Lynette A Cavadas (Rep)
    114. Suzette Cavadas (Dem)
    115. Brian Cavallaro
    116. Brian M. Cavallaro
    117. Melissa Cavaluzzi (N)
    118. Craig Cayetano (Grn)
    119. Michael Cecere (Rep)
    120. Anthony “Tony” Celentano (N)
    121. Robert Celentano (Rep)
    122. Christine Sheridan Celia
    123. Yasin "Jason" Celik (Dem)
    124. Luis "Rich" Cepero (Dem)
    125. Paul Ceppi
    126. KATE CERBASI (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    127. Camille Cerciello
    128. Dianna Cereijo (Rep)
    129. Kathleen E. Cericola (Rep)
    130. Kathleen E. Cericola (Rep)
    131. Leo Cervantes (N)
    132. George J. Cervenak III
    133. Joseph L. Cervieri Jr. (Dem)
    134. George Chachis (Dem)
    135. Sophia Chadda (Dem)
    136. Sophia Chadda (Dem)
    137. Keunsoo Chae (Dem)
    138. JACK CHAN (Dem)
    139. Naresh Chand
    140. Tae S. Chang (Dem)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    141. Annette Chaparro (Dem)
    142. Annette Chaparro (Dem)
    143. Byron Chapin
    144. DOUGLAS CHAPMAN (N)
    145. Jose A. Chavez (Ind)
    146. Peter Chazotte (Dem)
    147. Peter Chazotte (Dem)
    148. Vera C. Cheatham (Dem)
    149. Maureen Cheesman
    150. Karen Chelak (N)
    151. Alexander Chester
    152. Michael Chianese (Rep)
    153. Nicholas A. Chiaravalloti (Dem)
    154. Tambudzayi Miranda Chibwe (NP)
    155. Clenard H. Childress Jr. (SI)
    156. Clenard Howard Childress Jr. (SI)
    157. Mary Chimenti (Rep)
    158. PADMAJA "PADDY" CHINTA (N)
    159. Dawn Chioda
    160. NORMAN SCHMELZ (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Mayor
    161. John Chmielewski (Dem)
    162. Chi Y. Cho
    163. CHI YOUNG CHO
    164. Christopher K. Cho (Rep)
    165. Jane Cho
    166. Mia Choate
    167. Damee Choi
    168. Joanne Choi Terrell (Dem)
    169. Amit S. Chopra (I)
    170. Meghan Chrisner-Keefe (Dem)
    171. Kristina Christoforou (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    172. Dan Christy (Dem)
    173. Catherine Chukwueke
    174. Joseph Chukwueke (Dem)
    175. Jannie Chung (Dem)
    176. Soo J. Chung
    177. Thomas Ciacciarelli (Rep)
    178. Chris Ciaccio (RRL)
    179. Robert Cianciulli
    180. Jack Ciattarelli (Rep)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    181. Joseph Cicalese (Dem)
    182. Danyel M. Cicarelli (Rep)
    183. Ann Ciccarelli
    184. David J. Ciccozzi (Rep)
    185. Louis Cicerchia (NP)
    186. Frank Cilento (NP)
    187. Laura Cima
    188. Lori Cintron (NP)
    189. Josephine M. Ciocia (Rep)
    190. Traci Ann Cioppa
    191. David Clapper
    192. Adam J. Clark (NP)
    193. Geoffrey Clark
    194. Jason Clark
    195. Lee M. Clark (Dem)
    196. Melissa Clark
    197. Michelle Clark
    198. John E. Clark
    199. Christine Clarke (Dem)
    200. Christine Clarke (Dem)
    201. Tamara Claudio (Rep)
    202. Gerard A. Clauss (Rep)
    203. Risa Clay (N)
    204. Steven Clayton
    205. Robert D. Clifton (Rep)
    206. Robert D. Clifton (Rep)
    207. John Clotworthy (Dem)
    208. Charles Coady Brown (I)
      candidate for Mountainside Mayor
    209. Leo J. Coakley
    210. Charles Cobb (Dem)
    211. Michael Coco
    212. Helen S. Cocuzza (Dem)
    213. Richard J. Codey (Dem)
    214. James P. Coffey (N)
    215. John F. Coffey, II (I)
    216. Thomas J. Coghan (Rep)
    217. Hope Cohen (Dem)
    218. Joshua P. Cohen
    219. MICHAEL D. COHEN (Dem)
    220. Miriam Cohen (Dem)
    221. Stephen Cohen (Rep)
    222. Steven Cohen (Rep)
    223. Steven E. Cohen (Dem)
    224. PETER J. COLAO (Dem)
    225. PAULA K. COLBATH
    226. Kathleen Katie Cole (N)
    227. Tracy Cole (Rep)
    228. Monique Coleman (N)
    229. Glenn Coley (ND)
    230. Christopher N. Colla
    231. Robert Colletti (Rep)
    232. Christopher R. Collins (Dem)
    233. John Collins (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    234. John Collins (Rep)
    235. Sarah J. Collins (Dem)
    236. Surekha Collur (N)
    237. Gary Colucci (Dem)
    238. Anna P. Columbus (Rep)
    239. Amanda Como (Rep)
    240. George F Conard, Jr.
    241. Herb Conaway (Dem)
    242. Herb Conaway (Dem)
    243. Paul J. Conda (Rep)
    244. Richard D. Conklin (Rep)
    245. Robert H. Conley (Dem)
      candidate for Madison Borough Mayor
    246. WILLIAM E. CONNELLY (Dem)
      candidate for DEMAREST Council
    247. Karl "Nick" Conner (Rep)
    248. Kathleen M. Conner (Dem)
    249. Thomas F. Connolly (Dem)
    250. Thomas F. Connolly (Dem)
    251. Clinton Connor
    252. Christopher J. Connors (Rep)
    253. Michael T. Connors (Rep)
    254. TOM CONNORS (N)
    255. Samuel Conoscenti (Rep)
    256. Theresa Conover (Dem)
    257. ANTHONY CONRAD (N)
    258. Brian Considine (Dem)
    259. Brian E. Considine (Dem)
    260. Frank Contella (Rep)
    261. Christopher D. Conti (NP)
    262. David Contract (Dem)
    263. ELIZABETH M. CONWAY (N)
    264. James Conway (Rep)
    265. Mandy Conway
    266. Christopher Cook
    267. Clyde Cook (I)
    268. Clyde Cook (Rep)
    269. Frederick P. Cook (Dem)
    270. G.Carol Cook (Dem)
    271. Georgianna Carol Cook (Dem)
    272. Michele C. Cook (N)
    273. Richard A. Cook (Rep)
    274. Kathleen Cooley (TBU)
    275. Frank W. Cooney
    276. Kevin J. Cooney (N)
    277. Aaron Cooper
    278. Aaron Cooper
    279. Jennifer Cooper (Dem)
    280. Max Cooper (Dem)
    281. Nicole R. Cooper (NP)
    282. Brett Coplin (NP)
    283. William Corbi (Rep)
    284. Corey Corbo (N)
    285. KENNETH CORCORAN (Dem)
    286. Richard J. Corcoran III (Dem)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    287. Tara Corcoran-Clark (Rep)
    288. Angel M. Cordero
    289. Lissette Cordero-Outen
    290. Maria Martini Cordonnier (Dem)
    291. Daniel A. Corey
    292. Mark A. Corigliano (Rep)
    293. David Cornwell (Dem)
    294. NANCY CORRADINO (N)
    295. Kristin M. Corrado (Rep)
    296. Mark Correa
    297. Karen Cortellino
    298. Claribel Cortes (Dem)
    299. Joseph Cortese (Rep)
    300. Barbara Ann Costa
    301. Debra Costanza
    302. Donna M. Costello
    303. Brent F. Costleigh
    304. Angela Cote (Rep)
    305. Harold Cotler (N)
    306. Tawanna Cotten (Dem)
    307. Donald Cottrell (Rep)
    308. Craig J. Coughlin (Dem)
    309. Craig J. Coughlin (Dem)
    310. Ernest D. Coursey (Dem)
    311. Manuel Couto (Rep)
    312. Donald Covin
    313. NANCY SALGADO-COWAN (N)
    314. Natalee Coward
    315. Nicole Cowley
    316. BettyAnn Cowling-Carson (Dem)
    317. Allison Cox
    318. Edna Cox-Rivers (Rep)
    319. JOHN COZZI (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    320. Mary Cozzolino (N)
    321. Oscar Cradle (Rep)
    322. Benjamin Cramer
    323. Barbara “Bobbi” Jo Crea (Rep)
    324. Enid Crespo (Rep)
    325. Jamaine L. Cripe (Dem)
    326. Sandra M. Criscenzo (NP)
    327. Michele Critelli
    328. George W. Cronk (Dem)
    329. Daniel Croson Jr. (NP)
    330. Dale Cross (Rep)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    331. Kevin Crossley (Rep)
    332. Franklyn V. Crowe (Rep)
    333. Charles Crowley
    334. Mark Crowley (Rep)
    335. Michael Crudele (Rep)
    336. Ramatis Cruz
    337. Robert Cruz (Rep)
    338. Susan Cruz (Ind)
    339. Susan Cruz
    340. William Cruz (I)
    341. Nilsa Cruz-Perez (Dem)
    342. Joseph Cryan (Dem)
    343. Deborah Culberson
    344. Matthew E. Cumiskey (Rep)
    345. Patricia Cummings (Ind)
    346. Sally A. Cummings
    347. Miguel Cunha (Rep)
    348. Caitlin Cunningham (N)
    349. Sandra B. Cunningham (Dem)
    350. Anthony Cureton (Dem)
      candidate for Bergen County Sheriff
    351. Ryan Curioni (NP)
    352. Walter Curioni
    353. Brian F. Curley
    354. Francesca Curreli (Rep)
    355. Kimberly Curry
    356. Jacob Curtis (Rep)
    357. AMY CUSICK
    358. Elton Custis
    359. Cristina Cutrone (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    360. Keith Cybulski (Rep)
    361. Jean Czarkowski (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Kathryn D'Agostino
    2. Lesley Angela D'Almeida (Dem)
    3. John J. D'Amato (Dem)
    4. David D'Ambrosio
    5. P. Nick D'Amico
    6. Samantha D'Andrea (N)
    7. Anthony D'Angelo (Rep)
    8. Nicholas J. D'Angelo (Rep)
    9. Michael D'Aquila
    10. Deborah D'Urso
    11. Melissa Dabal (Rep)
    12. Curt S. Dahl (Rep)
    13. Kathy Dailey (Rep)
    14. Michael Dailey (Rep)
    15. Riccardo Dale (Dem)
    16. Stephanie Dale (NP)
    17. Danielle Daley2
    18. Stephen Dalina (Dem)
    19. STEPHEN DALINA (Dem)
    20. Sara Daly-Padron
    21. Ben Damiano
    22. Joseph F. Damico, III (Rep)
    23. Joseph F. Damico, III (Rep)
    24. Ronald S. Dancer (Rep)
    25. Ronald S. Dancer (Rep)
    26. Derek Dandy (Rep)
    27. Dana Daneault
    28. Todd Dangelo (Rep)
    29. Joe Danielsen (Dem)
    30. Joseph Danielsen (Dem)
    31. Michael J. Dardia (Dem)
    32. Andrew Dars (Rep)
    33. Rich Dase (Rep)
    34. Jonathan Dauber (N)
    35. Trista A. Daveniero
    36. ANGELA DAVID
    37. James D. David (Dem)
    38. Bruce Davidson
    39. Naomi L. Davidson
    40. ALANNA ZAHN DAVIS
    41. Ammie L. Davis
    42. Cindy Davis (N)
    43. Edward A. Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Essex Fells Mayor
    44. Eric Davis (Rep)
    45. Gene Davis (Dem)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    46. Kenneth Davis
    47. Maryellen Davis
    48. Matthew Davis
    49. Sheila Davis (Dem)
    50. Thomas G. Davis (Dem)
    51. William "Brian" Davis
    52. Shanique Davis-Speight (Dem)
    53. James Davy (Dem)
    54. Clifford Dawkins (Dem)
    55. Alyssa K. Dawson (Rep)
    56. Coleen Dawson (N)
    57. Jennifer Dawson (Dem)
    58. Ronald De Abreu (Dem)
    59. Robert De Cicco
    60. Michele De Fazio (NP)
    61. ANA DE JESUS
    62. JEANETTE DE JESUS (N)
    63. Alison De Noia (N)
    64. Rick de Pinho (I)
    65. Anthony De Prince, III (Dem)
    66. Benjamin De Vuyst
    67. Benjamin De Vuyst
    68. Wayne P DeAngelo (Dem)
    69. Wayne P. DeAngelo (Dem)
    70. Lloyd Deans (Dem)
    71. SALVADOR S. DEAUNA (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    72. Diane L. DeBiase (Rep)
    73. Keith Deblasio (NP)
    74. Keith Deblasio (Rep)
    75. Jill DeCaro (Dem)
    76. Vincent DeCesare (Dem)
    77. Kelly DeCongelio
    78. TRAVIS DECOTIIS
    79. Bettylou DeCroce (Rep)
    80. Alison Deeb (Rep)
    81. Kathy DeFillippo (Rep)
    82. Robert DeFillippo (Rep)
    83. Lynda DeFrancesco
    84. DeAnne Defuccio (Rep)
    85. David DeGiralamo (Rep)
    86. Thomas Degnan
    87. Kristen deGrandpre (NP)
    88. Dennis Deichert
    89. Heather deJong (Dem)
    90. Irene Dekhterman (N)
    91. Angelo Del Giudice (N)
    92. Kirk L. Del Russo (Rep)
    93. Edgar Delaney (Dem)
    94. John P. Delaney (N)
    95. Robert S. Delaney (Rep)
    96. Matthew J. DelaRosa
    97. Frank DelCore (Rep)
    98. Moisse "Mo" Delgado (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    99. Natalie Delgado (NP)
    100. Jason Delia (Dem)
    101. Michael Delia (Rep)
    102. Erik I. DeLine (Rep)
    103. Michele s. Delisfort (Dem)
    104. LOUIS J. DeLISIO (Dem)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    105. David Frank Delizio (NP)
    106. Christine Dell'Aglio
    107. Anthony Dell'aquila (NP)
    108. Deenna Dell-Bene (Rep)
    109. Eileen Della Volle (Dem)
    110. Richard Dellaripa (Dem)
    111. Scott Dellett (Rep)
    112. Christopher J. DeLorenzo
    113. John M. DeLorenzo III (Rep)
    114. Melissa S. DelRosso
    115. Chris Delsandro
    116. Deborah Delutis (N)
    117. Jeffrey DelVecchio (Rep)
    118. Jeffrey Delvecchio (Rep)
    119. Joseph DeMarco (Rep)
    120. STACEY C. DeMARCO-FEENEY (Rep)
    121. Louis DeMondo (Dem)
    122. Carolyn Dempsey (D)
    123. Megan Dempsey
    124. Jacqueline Demuro (Dem)
    125. Tanisha Dennis (Dem)
    126. Michael Deo
    127. Erik DePalma (Rep)
    128. MICHAEL V. DePALO
    129. Christopher DePhillips (Rep)
    130. Christopher P. DePhillips (Rep)
    131. Michael J. dePierro (Rep)
    132. Deidre DerAsadourian (Rep)
    133. Joseph DERELLA (Dem)
    134. Chris Derflinger (N)
    135. Gregory Derian
    136. Richard Derrig
    137. Hiral Desai (NP)
    138. Kiran Desai (Dem)
    139. Mehul Desai (NP)
    140. NEHA DESAI (N)
    141. Edmond DeSantis (NP)
    142. Michael DeSarno (Rep)
    143. Peter C. DeSarno (Rep)
    144. Michael DeSena (I)
    145. Dana Desiderio (Rep)
    146. Leonard C. Desiderio (Rep)
    147. Anthony DeSilva (Dem)
    148. Jason J. DeStefano (Rep)
    149. Nicholas DeStefano (Dem)
    150. Arnold J. Detrick (NP)
    151. Marie DeVenezia (Dem)
    152. Kyle James DeVerna
    153. Kathleen Devine
    154. Irene Devita (Rep)
    155. Irene DeVita (Rep)
    156. FRANCIS E. DEVLIN (Dem)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    157. Marie E. Dezii
    158. CHHAVI DHARAYAN (Rep)
    159. Shreekant Dhopte (Dem)
    160. Marco Di Battista (Dem)
    161. Joseph Di Domenico (Dem)
    162. Ernie Di Fiore
    163. Susan M. Di Gregorio (Dem)
    164. Martita Diamond
    165. Christopher Diaz (Dem)
    166. Frances DiBenedictis
    167. Daniel DiBlasio
    168. Rahul Diddi (Dem)
    169. DIANNE C. DIDIO (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Mayor
    170. Peter DiDonato
    171. Patrick J. Diegnan, Jr. (Dem)
    172. Rene Dierkes (Rep)
    173. Richard L Dietrich
    174. Gregory DiGioacchino
    175. Christopher T. DiGirolamo (Rep)
    176. David DiGregorio (Dem)
    177. Paul E. Dilks (Rep)
    178. Robert Dill (Dem)
    179. Brenna Dillon (N)
    180. Douglas Dillon (Rep)
    181. John DiMaio (Rep)
    182. John DiMaio (Rep)
    183. Frank J. Dimarco (Dem)
    184. Joseph DiMarco (Dem)
    185. Dennis DiMascio (Dem)
    186. Serena DiMaso (Rep)
    187. Samuel DiMatteo (Rep)
    188. Amy Dimes (N)
    189. Kristi Dimogerodakis
    190. PATRICIA L. DINALLO (Dem)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    191. Gary P. DiNardo (Rep)
    192. Sherry Dineen (Dem)
    193. John Dinice (NP)
    194. Carona Davis Diop (Dem)
    195. Gail DiPane (N)
    196. Christopher DiPiazza (Rep)
    197. Charles DiPierro (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe Twp. Mayor
    198. CHARLES DIPIERRO (Rep)
    199. Salvatore Diprima (N)
    200. Dominick "Nick" DiRocco (Rep)
    201. Regina C. Discenza (UBC)
    202. Robert Diszler (Rep)
    203. Jonathan W. Ditkoff (Rep)
    204. Areti Dittman
    205. Michael Ditzel (Rep)
    206. Robert Dixon (Dem)
    207. Catherine Dobak
    208. Stephen Dobbins (Dem)
    209. Lawrence A. Dobrin (N)
    210.  Lawrence A. Dobrin (N)
    211. Lydia M. Dodd (Rep)
    212. James P. Dodd (I)
      candidate for Dover Town Mayor
    213. Michael J. Doherty (Rep)
    214. George Dohn (N)
    215. Maria Dolan (Rep)
    216. Anthony J. Dolinsky (Rep)
    217. Joseph Dombrowski (Dem)
    218. Sebastian Donaruma (Rep)
    219. James P. Donatello (NP)
    220. Ari Donio
    221. Charles Donnelly (Rep)
    222. Paul Donnelly (Rep)
    223. Alison Donoghue
    224. James Donovan (NP)
    225. James E. Donovan (Rep)
    226. Jessica Donow Krhin
    227. Craig Dorsett (Dem)
    228. Robert L. Dorsey (Dem)
    229. Sangeeta Doshi (Dem)
    230. Jeffrey Doshna (Dem)
    231. Raymond D. Dothard Jr. (Dem)
    232. Raymond Dothard (Dem)
    233. Brian Dougherty (Dem)
    234. Timothy Dougherty (Dem)
      candidate for Morristown Mayor
    235. Gerardette Doukali
    236. Kelly Dowd (N)
    237. Joann Downey (Dem)
    238. Joann Downey (Dem)
    239. BRIAN DOWNING (Dem)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    240. Matthew R. Downs
    241. Darcy Draeger (Dem)
    242. Tim Drag
    243. JOHN DRAGOTTA (N)
    244. Robert Drasheff (Dem)
    245. Sarah Drennan (Rep)
    246. Michael R. Dressler (Dem)
    247. John H. Driesse (Rep)
    248. George Drimones
    249. Angela Drucker
    250. Michael Drumm (Dem)
    251. John F. Drummond (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    252. Orville Drummond
    253. Shengwu Du
    254. Adam P. Dubeck
    255. Jeffrey Dublin (Dem)
    256. John G. Ducey (Dem)
      candidate for Brick Township Mayor
    257. John D. Dudley (Rep)
    258. Frances Randi Duffie (Dem)
    259. Michael Duffy (Rep)
    260. Terry Duffy (Dem)
    261. Thomas Duffy
    262. James G. Duffy (Dem)
    263. Ruth Dugan (Dem)
    264. Peter Dumovic
    265. Ashley Dunker
    266. Alexander Dunleavy
    267. Aura K. Dunn (Rep)
    268. Richard J. Dunn (N)
    269. Stephanie Dunn
    270. Michael R. DuPont
    271. Edward P. Durfee, Jr. (Rep)
    272. Edward Durr (Rep)
    273. Edward Durr Jr. (Rep)
    274. Almar Dyer (Dem)
    275. Almar Dyer (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Christine B. Ead (Rep)
    2. Sharon Earley (Dem)
    3. James E. Eccles (Rep)
    4. Allison Eckel (Dem)
    5. Michael Eckmeyer
    6. Tara Edel
    7. Todd Edelstein (I)
    8. Jessica Edwards
    9. Matthew Edwards
    10. Joseph V. Egan (Dem)
    11. Joseph V. Egan (Dem)
    12. Paige E. Egan (NP)
    13. Kevin Ehret (Rep)
    14. Kevin Ehret (Rep)
    15. Rachel F. Ehrlich (Dem)
    16. George C. Ehrmann (Dem)
    17. Laura Einhorn
    18. Stacey Einziger (N)
    19. Daryl Eisenberg Knegten (Dem)
    20. Elisabeth Eittreim
    21. EMAN EL-BADAWI (D)
    22. Eman I. El-Badawi (Dem)
    23. Joyce Eldridge-Howard (N)
    24. Adam J. Elias (Rep)
    25. Paul J. Eliopoulos
    26. Nabil R. Eliya
    27. Yassine Elkaryani (NP)
    28. Yassine Elkaryani
    29. Forrest Elliott, Jr. (Rep)
    30. Antonio Ellis
    31. Shaun Ellis
    32. Ineda "Corrien" Elmore-Stratton
    33. Yasmin T. Elshami (NP)
    34. Daniel P. Elwell Sr.
    35. Daniel P. Elwell Sr.
    36. KAREN EMBLETON-VALIDO
    37. Catherine Mary Emery
    38. Chris Emigholz (PSF)
    39. Marianna Emmolo
    40. Anthony Emmons
    41. Yris Encarnacion (Dem)
    42. A. Peter Enea III
    43. Falk Engel (N)
    44. Damon J. Englese (Dem)
    45. Dara A. Enny
    46. Beverly Entin (Dem)
    47. Timothy Eosso (Rep)
    48. Frank Epifanio (Dem)
    49. KELLY EPSTEIN (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    50. R. Tali Epstein (Rep)
    51. Rikki Erickson (NP)
    52. Ada Erik (Rep)
    53. RALPH ERRICO (N)
    54. Denise Esakoff (Dem)
    55. John Escobar (Rep)
    56. Anissa Esposito (Rep)
    57. ANTHONY ESPOSITO (N)
    58. James "Jimmy" Esposito (Dem)
    59. Jennifer Esposito
    60. Mareza "Rez" Estevez (Rep)
    61. James Eufemia (Rep)
    62. Kimberly Eulner (Rep)
    63. Gregory J. Evanella (Ind)
    64. Anna M. Evans (Dem)
    65. Patricia "Pepper" Evans (N)
    66. Virginia A. Evans
    67. William "Bill" Evans
    68. Stacey Ewald (Dem)
    69. Amy Ezekiel
    70. Edmond J. Ezra (Dem)
      candidate for Haworth Council
  6. F
    1. KATIE FABIANO (N)
    2. Kristen Fabriczi (NP)
    3. Nancy Facey-Blackwood
    4. Raymond Fackenthall
    5. Pamela Fadden (Dem)
    6. Scott P. Fadden (Dem)
    7. Harry Fahrer (Rep)
    8. Susan Fahrman Royek (Dem)
    9. John Patrick Fahy (Dem)
    10. Dominique Faison (Grn)
    11. Jason Fajgier
    12. Chakib Fakhoury (Dem)
    13. STEPHEN V. FALANGA (Rep)
    14. Richard N. Fallon
    15. Gerald Falotico (Dem)
    16. Angela Fam (Rep)
    17. Dawn Fantasia (Rep)
    18. Patricia Fantulin
    19. Glenn R. Farbanish
    20. Arman M. Fardanesh (Rep)
    21. Annette Farelli
    22. JOHN FARINELLA (N)
    23. Randy Farkas (Dem)
    24. Steven Farkas (Dem)
    25. Dana A. Farley (Rep)
    26. Kate Farley
    27. Ed Farmer (Rep)
    28. Jason Farrar (Dem)
    29. Heather Farrell
    30. Robert Farrell (Dem)
    31. Maria Farris (Rep)
    32. Anthony J. Fasano (Rep)
    33. Maureen Fasano (Rep)
    34. Francesco Fasolo (NP)
    35. Michael Fasouletos (N)
    36. Robyn Fatooh
    37. Robert Faussette (NP)
    38. Rita Fayvelevich
    39. Robert Fazen (Rep)
    40. Daniele Fede (Rep)
    41. Crystal Fedeli (N)
    42. Alan Feigenson (NP)
    43. Jennifer Feigley (Dem)
    44. Katie Feiles (N)
    45. Laura E. Fein
    46. WILLIAM FEINSTEIN
    47. Shana Felicano (Dem)
    48. Marisa Felice-Makar
    49. Nancy Feller O'Dowd (Rep)
    50. John A. Fellin Jr.
    51. Sam Fennell (Rep)
    52. Steven Fenster (Dem)
    53. WILLIAM R. FENWICK (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Mayor
    54. Anthony Feorenzo Jr
    55. David Ferber (N)
    56. Bruce E. Ferda (Rep)
    57. John P. Ferguson (Dem)
    58. Paul Ferland (N)
    59. Celeste Fernandez (Dem)
    60. Jorge Fernandez (NP)
    61. Karolin Fernandez (NP)
    62. Sandra Fernandez
    63. Veronica Fernandez (Dem)
    64. Joseph M. Ferraina
    65. Joseph M. Ferraina (N)
    66. Frank Ferrandino
    67. Joseph Ferrandino
    68. John Ferrante
    69. MICHAEL J. FERRANTE (D)
    70. Julie M. Ferrara (N)
    71. Susan E. Ferrara (N)
    72. Christine Ferrarie (NP)
    73. Kandy Ferree (Dem)
    74. Robert A. Ferretti (Dem)
    75. ROMON FERRO (Rep)
    76. Karen L. Ferrone (Rep)
    77. Jacklyn Fetbroyt (Dem)
    78. Francesco Ficetola (NP)
    79. Colm Fidgeon
    80. Janice Fields (Rep)
    81. Marvin Fields (Dem)
    82. Patrick Fierro (Rep)
    83. Julie A. Figlar (Dem)
    84. Christine C. Figliuolo
    85. Manuel Figueiredo (Dem)
    86. Jose A. Figueroa (NP)
    87. Jose Figueroa
    88. Robert Figueroa (Rep)
    89. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    90. No Petition Filed (Dem)
    91. No Petition Filed
    92. Theodore Filis
    93. Matthew Filosa (Dem)
    94. Megan Findley
    95. Brett Finer (I)
    96. Lesley Finer
    97. Joseph Finistrella (Rep)
    98. Robert H. Fink
    99. Eric Fisher (Rep)
    100. Eric P. Fisher (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    101. Victoria Fisher
    102. Sara Fisherpoppe (Rep)
    103. Eileen Fishman (Dem)
    104. Brian A. Fitzhenry (Rep)
    105. Caren Fitzpatrick (Dem)
    106. David Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    107. Thomas Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    108. Thomas J. Fitzpatrick (L)
    109. Bernadette Flaim (Dem)
    110. Thomas E. Flatley Jr. (Dem)
    111. David Fleisher (Dem)
    112. Jennifer Fleisher
    113. Karen Fleming
    114. Timothy M. Flood (I)
    115. Joanne Florio (Rep)
    116. Jacqueline Flynn (Dem)
    117. Lori Flynn
    118. Vicky Flynn (Rep)
    119. Alhaji (Noah) Fofanah (Rep)
    120. ALISHA R. FOLEY
    121. Christopher M. Foley (Dem)
    122. Hope Foley (Dem)
    123. John Foley (Rep)
    124. Fabiola Folino (NP)
    125. Celeste Fondaco (Dem)
    126. Suzanne M. Fonseca (Rep)
    127. Edwin Fontanez (Dem)
    128. LaKeisha Fontanez
    129. Armando B. Fontoura (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Sheriff
    130. Edward "NJ Weedman" Forchion (LMP)
    131. Karen Ann Ford
    132. Thomas H. Foregger (N)
    133. Benedict Forest
    134. Stephanie A. Forest (Rep)
    135. Tom Forkin (Rep)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    136. Vincent G. Forma 4 Year Term (Dem)
      candidate for Harrington Park Mayor
    137. Richard Formicola (NP)
    138. Sabrina Forrest
    139. Gregg Franklin Forsbrey (Rep)
    140. Betty Ann Fort (Rep)
    141. Laura Fortgang (Dem)
    142. John Fortuna (Dem)
    143. Robert Fortunato (NP)
    144. Jeffrey J. Fortune
    145. ANTHONY FOSCHINO (Rep)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    146. David Fosgate (Rep)
    147. Chris Fossel (Dem)
    148. Jeannine Foster
    149. John Foster (Rep)
    150. Kelly Ellis-Foster (N)
    151. Robert Foster (Rep)
    152. Toshiba Foster (D)
    153. Dennis Fotopoulos (Dem)
    154. Bertrand Fougnies (N)
    155. Robert Fowler
    156. Daryl Ury Fox (Dem)
    157. Mara Franceschi (N)
    158. Rina Franchino (Dem)
    159. Ronald F. Francioli (Rep)
    160. Daniel Francisco (Rep)
    161. Kimberly Francois (Dem)
    162. Debora Frank
    163. Vicki Frankel (Dem)
    164. ANDREW FRANKLIN
    165. Scott D. Franks Sr. (NP)
    166. John Fratinardo (Dem)
    167. Gary C. Frazier, Jr. (I)
    168. Roger Freda (Dem)
    169. Janine Frederick
    170. James R. Freeswick (Dem)
    171. Lara Freidenfelds
    172. Roy Freiman (Dem)
    173. Roy Freiman (Dem)
    174. Robin S. Freitag (Rep)
    175. Stephanie L. Freitag
    176. Samantha Frenda
    177. Igor Frid
    178. Kimberly Friddell
    179. Stacey Friedlander (NP)
    180. Allison Friedman (Dem)
    181. Allison Friedman (Dem)
    182. Samuel Frisby (Dem)
    183. Steven A. Frischer (Dem)
    184. David Fritzinger (Rep)
    185. Emily Frizell (N)
    186. OR-LEE FROMM
    187. Shana Frondorf
    188. Jeffrey Fucci (Dem)
    189. Angel Fuentes (Dem)
    190. Hector Fuentes (Rep)
    191. Venancio L. Fuentes (Dem)
    192. Robert W. Fulper (Rep)
    193. Joseph I. Fyock
    194. Nicholas Fytros (NP)
  7. G
    1. Peter W. Gabra (Rep)
    2. JACQUELINE GADALETA (Dem)
      candidate for WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    3. Jacqueline M. Gadaleta (Dem)
    4. C. Leigh Gadd, Jr. (Rep)
    5. Christopher J. Sheridan (Dem)
    6. Dennis Gaggini Jr. (Dem)
    7. Kristina Gagliardi-Wilson (Rep)
    8. Salvatore Galassetti (N)
    9. Leandra Galasso (Dem)
    10. Nita Galate (Rep)
    11. Kathryn Galbavy (N)
    12. Lucia Galdi (Rep)
    13. Dana Galiano
    14. Kristen Gall
    15. Kristen Gall (NP)
    16. James D. Gallagher (N)
    17. Leslie "Les" Gallagher
    18. Theresa Gallagher (Rep)
      candidate for Brick Township Mayor
    19. Thomas Ace Gallagher (Rep)
    20. Anthony "Tony" Gallo (Rep)
    21. Anthony Gallo (Rep)
    22. Michael Gallo (Lib)
    23. Nicole Gallo
    24. Nicolino Gallo (Rep)
    25. Michael Galow
    26. Susan Gandara
    27. Jelani Gandy (Dem)
    28. James Gannon (Rep)
      candidate for Morris County Sheriff
    29. Christina Ganzer-Zambri (Rep)
    30. Marc Garbar (Dem)
    31. DANIEL GARCIA
    32. Heather M. Garcia
    33. Kevin Garcia (Rep)
    34. Richard Garcia (Rep)
    35. Sandra Garcia
    36. Yolanda E. Garcia Balicki (Dem)
    37. Marcos Garciga (N)
    38. Megan Gardella
    39. Ashley A. Gardner (Rep)
    40. MICHAEL L. GARDNER (Rep)
      candidate for ORADELL Mayor
    41. George E Gareis
    42. Francine Gargano (Rep)
    43. Neil D. Garguilo (N)
    44. Hillary J. Garr
    45. Denise Garrett (Rep)
    46. Tameika Garrett-Ward (Dem)
    47. Jesse Garrison
    48. Christopher D. Garvin (NP)
    49. Anna Gaspari
    50. James Gasparini (Rep)
    51. Joseph Gasparro (N)
    52. Robert Gasperini (Dem)
    53. Kathryn Gates-Ferris (Dem)
    54. Tina Gatti (Dem)
    55. Amy Gatto (Rep)
    56. Nicholas J. Gaudio, Jr.
    57. Susan Gaul (Rep)
    58. Sonia Gawas (N)
    59. Antoine Gayles (D)
    60. Gilbert Geary
    61. Linda Geevers (N)
    62. GlennE. Gelband (Rep)
    63. Rocco Genova (Rep)
    64. ROCCO GENOVA (Rep)
    65. MICHAEL GEORGE (N)
    66. Philip George (Dem)
    67. Elizabeth George-Cheniara (NA)
    68. Louise Gerardi (NP)
    69. Kathleen P. Gerber
    70. Diane Gerofsky (Dem)
    71. Gayle Gerstein (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Council
    72. Andrew Gerstmayr
    73. MICHAEL GHASSALI (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Mayor
    74. Maria A. Giammona (Rep)
    75. Tom Giangiulio Jr. (MAGA)
    76. Tara Gibb (N)
    77. Christopher Gibbons (NP)
    78. Keith Gibbons
    79. Cristen Giblin
    80. Thomas P. Giblin (Dem)
    81. Thomas P. Giblin (Dem)
    82. Dajshia Gibson
    83. John F. Gil (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    84. Nathaniel Gilbert (Rep)
    85. Teresa Gilbreath (Dem)
    86. Linda K. Gilch
    87. Linda K. Gilch
    88. Linda K. Gilch
    89. Caitlin Giles-McCormick (Dem)
    90. Heather Gilgallon (NP)
    91. Nia H. Gill (Dem)
    92. Nyemah Gillespie
    93. Gregory Gillette (N)
    94. Irene Gilman
    95. David Gindi (Rep)
    96. Sophia Gingrich (Rep)
    97. Alan Ginsburg (Rep)
    98. Mercurio Gioffre (Rep)
    99. Jim Giordano
    100. Michael Giordano
    101. Thomas A. Giordano (Rep)
    102. Robert Giovanetti (Dem)
    103. Paul Giraldi (Rep)
    104. Joseph J. Giralo (Rep)
      candidate for Atlantic County Clerk
    105. Josephine V. Giugliano (Dem)
    106. Suezette Given (Dem)
    107. Jill Gladstone
    108. Jill Gladstone (Dem)
    109. William A. Glaser Jr (Rep)
    110. James R. Glass (Dem)
    111. PHOEBE GLASSNER-MEADE (N)
    112. Gregory Glazar
    113. Brandon Glikas (Rep)
    114. ELIZABETH M. GLOEGGLER (Dem)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    115. MICHAEL GLUCKMAN
    116. Loretta Gluckstein (Rep)
    117. Rita Glynn Lemley
    118. Deborah Gnatt (Dem)
    119. Joan Goddard (Dem)
    120. Mark W. Godfrey
    121. Thomas Goebel (Dem)
    122. Katie Goeke
    123. Mike Gogel
    124. Daniel Golabek (Dem)
    125. Krzysztof Golas (N)
    126. Ellen J. Goldberg (N)
    127. Scott Golden
    128. Shaun Golden (Rep)
    129. Susy Golderer
    130. Norman Goldfarb (N)
    131. Mark Goldsack (Dem)
    132. MINDY GOLDSTEIN (N)
    133. Ilana Goldstein-Barski (Dem)
    134. Michele Golkow (Dem)
    135. Abel Gomez (Dem)
    136. Carlos Gomez (Dem)
    137. HEATHER GOMEZ
    138. Jhon Gomez (Dem)
    139. Denise Gonzalez (Rep)
    140. Jenifer Gonzalez (I)
    141. Kevin L. Gonzalez (Rep)
    142. Matthew Goode (Dem)
    143. Arthur Goodman (Dem)
    144. Russell Goodwin (Rep)
    145. Vin Gopal (Dem)
    146. Donna L. Gordon
    147. Ellen J. Gordon
    148. CONOR GORMAN (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    149. John Gosden
    150. Trishna Goswami (Dem)
    151. Leslie Gottlieb
    152. Amy Gould
    153. Joyce Gould (Dem)
    154. Nathan Gould (Dem)
    155. Dianne C. Gove (Rep)
    156. DiAnne C. Gove (Rep)
    157. Karyn Gove
    158. CHRISTEN GOVERNALE
    159. Jeffrey A. Grabowski (NP)
    160. Ruth Anne Grabowski
    161. Carolyn D. Grace (Dem)
    162. William K. Graetz (Rep)
    163. Loretta Gragnani (Rep)
    164. Christopher Graham (Dem)
    165. Robert J. Graham Jr.
    166. Romaine Graham (Dem)
    167. Brian Graime (N)
    168. Sergio Granados (Dem)
    169. Louis A. Grandelis (Dem)
    170. Elizabeth A. Graner (Dem)
    171. Avery W. Grant
    172. Hedy P. Grant (Dem)
    173. Alison Grantham
    174. Charles Grau
    175. David Gray (Rep)
    176. Joanne Gray
    177. Karen Gray
    178. Mary Ann Gray
    179. Jeffrey Grayzel (Dem)
    180. John R. Graziano (Dem)
    181. Kathleen M. Greaney
    182. Anthony Greco (Rep)
    183. Christopher Green (Dem)
    184. Christopher Scott Green (NP)
    185. Ted R. Green (Dem)
      candidate for East Orange Mayor
    186. Robert Greenbaum (Rep)
    187. Jeffrey M. Greenberg
    188. Darryl F. Greene
    189. Keri L. Greene (NP)
    190. Diane Greenfield (Rep)
    191. Drew Greenspan (N)
    192. STEVEN C. GREENSPAN
    193. Linda R. Greenstein (Dem)
    194. Louis D. Greenwald (Dem)
    195. Louis D. Greenwald (Dem)
    196. Allison Gregory (Rep)
    197. James A. Gresavage (N)
    198. Russell Greuter (Rep)
    199. Jasmine Z. Grey (Rep)
    200. DIONNA LEE GRIFFIN
    201. Keith Griffin (Dem)
    202. Keith Griffin (Dem)
    203. Jessica Grillo
    204. Radmila Grinberg (N)
    205. Scott Griscom (Rep)
    206. Joann Groeger (N)
    207. Bill Groff (I)
    208. Meredith Gruff-Flinn
    209. Marshall Grupp (Dem)
    210. Amanda Guadagnino (Dem)
    211. Angelo Guadagno (Rep)
    212. Don Guardian (Rep)
    213. Anthony R. Guariglia (Rep)
    214. Mary Guarin
    215. Al Gubitosi (N)
    216. Philip J. Guenther (Rep)
    217. Malini Guha (Dem)
    218. Salvatore A Guido
    219. Peter Guindi (Rep)
    220. Stephen Gulla (I)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    221. Stacey Gunderman (Dem)
    222. Amy Gundersen (NP)
    223. Laurence Gurman
    224. Daniel Guss
    225. Claire Gustafson (Rep)
    226. Roy Gustafson (Rep)
      candidate for Camden County Clerk
    227. LAURA GUTHERIE (N)
    228. CARLOS GUZMAN
    229. John J. Guzman (NP)
    230. Raymond L. Guzman (Dem)
    231. Lisa Guzzino (NP)
    232. Mark Gyorfy (D)
  8. H
    1. Nicholas P. Haas, Jr. (Rep)
    2. Linda S. Habgood (Dem)
    3. Christopher Hackett
    4. Westley Hackmann
    5. Westley Hackmann
    6. Mario Haddad (Rep)
    7. Jeffrey T. Hagen
    8. Steven B. Hagerty (Dem)
    9. W. Keith Hahn (Rep)
      candidate for Edison Mayor
    10. Shama A. Haider (Dem)
    11. Marc D. Hain (Rep)
    12. Virginia "Ginny" Haines (Rep)
    13. JOHN HALBREICH (Dem)
      candidate for Alpine Council
    14. Jennifer Halcrow (N)
    15. Matthew Hale (Dem)
    16. Angelo Hall (N)
    17. Fred Hall (Rep)
    18. Linda Hall (Dem)
    19. GABRIEL HALLER (N)
    20. Robert Halley (Dem)
    21. Lisa Halperin (NP)
    22. Keith Hamilton
    23. Mark F. Hamilton (Rep)
    24. Brian Hammell
    25. Brian Hammell
    26. Joseph Hammer
    27. Christopher Hammond (Dem)
    28. Jeffrey Hammond (Dem)
    29. Michelle Han (Rep)
    30. Laurie Hance
    31. Jessica Hand (Dem)
    32. Christine R. Haney (N)
    33. Julia L. Hankerson (Dem)
    34. Roberta Hanlon (NP)
    35. Ashraf Hanna (Rep)
    36. Constantina Hanna
    37. David R. Hansell (Dem)
    38. Kelly Harabin
    39. Jake Hardin (Rep)
    40. Kenvell Hardy (N)
    41. Brian Hargrove
    42. Barry Duran Harris
    43. DANIEL HARRIS (N)
    44. Denise Harris (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    45. Keturah "Key" Harris (Dem)
    46. Leon D. Harris
    47. Margot Harris (Dem)
    48. Melissa Harris (Dem)
    49. Michelle Harris
    50. Michelle Harris
    51. Patti Harris (Dem)
    52. LINDA HARRITY (N)
    53. James Hart (N)
    54. John Hart (Rep)
    55. Jeff Hartley
    56. Stephanie Hartman (NP)
    57. Lisa E. Hartzband (I)
    58. Dorie Harvey (NP)
    59. Tamika Harvey
    60. Alan Harwick (Dem)
    61. Kerry Haselton (Dem)
    62. Ariana Hastings
    63. Helen F. Hatala (Dem)
    64. Kendra Hatfield (Dem)
    65. Robert E. Hathaway Jr. (Dem)
    66. Russell W. Hatzel
    67. ANNIE HAUSMANN (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Mayor
    68. Edwin B. Havens (Rep)
    69. Sean Havey
    70. Daniel J. Hawkins (Rep)
    71. ANGELA HAYES (Dem)
    72. Fatimah Hayes
    73. Marie Hayes (Rep)
    74. Monique Headen (Rep)
    75. Brian Healey
    76. Richard C. Healy
    77. Heather Koenig (N)
    78. Kendyll Hedgepath (Dem)
    79. Kendyll J. Hedgepath (Dem)
    80. Craig Heilman (PSF)
    81. David B. Hekemian (Rep)
    82. Patrick Heller (Dem)
    83. Randy Heller
    84. Angela T. Hendricks (Rep)
    85. Philomena Hengst
    86. Robert E. Henken (Rep)
    87. Mark W. Henley, Jr.
    88. Melanie Henley-Heyn (N)
    89. Kristen Henninger-Holland (Dem)
    90. Megan Henry (Rep)
    91. MELODY AMANTEA-HENRY (Rep)
    92. Raymond E. Henry, Jr. (Rep)
    93. Donna M. Herbel
    94. Hans Herberg (Rep)
    95. William Herbert
    96. Cori A. Herbig (Dem)
    97. Cori A. Herbig (D)
    98. Caleb Herbst (NP)
    99. Lawrence P. Herman (Dem)
    100. Tzvi Herman
    101. Judith Hernandez (Dem)
    102. Radhina Hernandez
    103. Mark Herndon (Rep)
    104. David Herrera (Rep)
    105. Douglas A. Herrick (Dem)
    106. Carol B. Herts (N)
    107. Ronald Heston (Rep)
    108. Jeffery S. Hewitson (N)
    109. Michele Higgins (NP)
    110. Lance Hilfman (Dem)
    111. Ellyn Hill (Dem)
    112. Kingsley W. Hill (I)
    113. Lisa Hill-Muff
    114. Christopher Hillmann (Dem)
    115. William "Bill" Hiltner
    116. Eric Hinds (Rep)
    117. Tara Marie Hintz
    118. Ruchika Hira (NP)
    119. Ruchika S. Hira
    120. Russell S. Hirn (Dem)
    121. Arthur S. Hirsch (Dem)
    122. Stanley W. Hladik (Rep)
    123. Raymond F Hlubik
    124. C. WAYNE HAMER (Dem)
    125. Louisa Ho
    126. Eric Hoban
    127. Linda Hochgertel
    128. Lisa Hochhauser
    129. Cheryl Hodges (Rep)
    130. JANICE HODGSON (N)
    131. Jennifer Hoehn Stern
    132. Paul A. Hoelscher 4 Year Term (Ind)
      candidate for Harrington Park Mayor
    133. Jeffrey Hoffman
    134. Kym Hoffman (N)
    135. Madelyn R. Hoffman (Grn)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    136. Tate Hoffman
    137. M. Rion Hoffmann
    138. John S. Hogan (Dem)
      candidate for Bergen County Clerk
    139. Kendra Hogan (Rep)
    140. Rebecca Holland
    141. Jamel C. Holley (Dem)
    142. Eric Holliday (Dem)
    143. Robert Holliday
    144. Meg Hollingworth
    145. Cheryl Hollins
    146. Brian G. Holly (Rep)
    147. Alicia Holman (Dem)
    148. Christine Holman (Rep)
    149. Ian Holmes (ASI)
    150. Monica Holmes (Dem)
    151. J. Matthew Holt (Rep)
    152. Christina E. Holz (NP)
    153. Jim Holzapfel (Rep)
    154. Elizabeth C. Homan (Rep)
    155. Michael Homulak (Rep)
    156. Brian Honan (Rep)
    157. Annadelle "Ann" Hopkins (Dem)
    158. Dennis Hopkins Jr. (NP)
    159. Felicia D. Hopson (Dem)
    160. Kathleen Horgan (Dem)
    161. Jeff J. Horn (Dem)
    162. Scott Hornick
    163. AnneMarie Hornyak
    164. Katherine Horowitz (N)
    165. Zach Houck (Dem)
    166. Eric Houghtaling (Dem)
    167. Eric Houghtaling (Dem)
    168. Erin Howard (Dem)
    169. JENNIFER HOWARD (Rep)
    170. Monique Howard
    171. Timothy Howard (Dem)
    172. Jennifer Howe
    173. Gary Hoyer (Rep)
    174. JOHN R. HREVNACK (N)
    175. Kent Huang (Dem)
    176. Jerome M. Hubbard (N)
    177. Sue Hucko (Rep)
    178. Cameron Hudson
    179. Sarah (Sally) Hudson (Dem)
    180. R. Juergen Huelsebusch (Rep)
    181. Mariel S. Hufnagel (Dem)
    182. Brian Hughes (Dem)
    183. Lynn Hughes (Rep)
    184. Peter Hughes
    185. Paul Hummel Jr. (Rep)
    186. Michael Humphrey (Dem)
    187. Aimee Humphreys
    188. Linda H. Humphries (Dem)
    189. Linda Humphries (Dem)
    190. Kaman Christopher Hung (Dem)
    191. Roe Hunter
    192. Matthew C. Hunzer (Rep)
    193. Lynne Hurley
    194. Michael Hurley
    195. Michelle Hurley
    196. Sydney A. Hurley
    197. Thomas T. Hurley (Dem)
    198. Meghan Huryk (Dem)
    199. Jennifer A. Huse (Ind)
      candidate for Camden City Mayor
    200. Mohammed A. Hussain (Dem)
    201. Avery Hutchinson (N)
    202. John Hutchinson (Dem)
    203. Dan Hutchison (Dem)
    204. Lisa Hutchison
    205. Joan Hutzler (Rep)
    206. Rosemary Huzovic (NP)
    207. Jaimie Hynes
    208. Linda Hynes (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Susan M. Iacobucci (Rep)
    2. Robert C. Iannaccone (I)
    3. Michael Iannace
    4. Jerry Iannone (Rep)
    5. Melinda J. Iannuzzi (Dem)
    6. Ngutor "Justice" Ifan (Dem)
    7. Robert Imhoff
    8. Rocco Impreveduto (Rep)
    9. Write In (NP)
    10. Write In (NP)
    11. Write In (NP)
    12. Write In (NP)
    13. Maryam Juliet Inan
    14. Lorena Inestroza (I)
    15. Eric A. Inglis (D)
    16. Anthony W. Ingrassia (NP)
    17. Marigrace Iodice (N)
    18. Christine Ipek-Lewis
    19. Joseph A. Irace (Rep)
    20. Inbal Israeli Miller
    21. Vladimir Itkin
    22. Trevor Izzo (I)
  10. J
    1. Edward Jackowski (Rep)
    2. Edward M. Jackowski III (Rep)
    3. Alexis Jackson (Dem)
    4. Elaine Jackson (N)
    5. John L. Jackson
    6. Joshua Jackson (Dem)
    7. Joseph Jackson (Rep)
    8. Walter B. Jackson Jr.
    9. Allison Tancini Jacobs (N)
    10. Lawrence Jacobs (Rep)
    11. Maysee Y. Jacobs (N)
    12. Michael A. Jacobs (NP)
    13. Barry Jacobson (Rep)
    14. Sadaf F. Jaffer (Dem)
    15. Shanna S. Jafri
    16. Bernadette James
    17. Christopher D. James (Dem)
    18. Corey James
    19. Felix James (I)
    20. Ken James (I)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    21. ROXI JAMES (N)
    22. Linda James Smith
    23. Zaheer Jan (Dem)
    24. Leo Janas (Dem)
    25. Stephanie S. Jang (Rep)
    26. Stephen Janiszak (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    27. Richard Jannuzzi (Rep)
    28. Richard Jannuzzi Jr. (NP)
    29. James M. Janone (Rep)
    30. James M. Janone (Rep)
    31. Samer J. Jarbouh-Rafeh
    32. Susanne Jardinella
    33. AMBER JARRETT (N)
    34. Mila M. Jasey (Dem)
    35. Mila M. Jasey (Dem)
    36. Rosa Jasinski (N)
    37. Rose Javier (Rep)
    38. Marie Michelle Jean-Louis
    39. Matthew Jefferson
    40. Jennifer Dabrowski
    41. Christopher Jennings (Dem)
    42. Carmen "Mel" Jerchower (N)
    43. Serena Jerinsky (N)
    44. Josephy Jesuele (Rep)
    45. Lisa Jiampetti (Dem)
      candidate for Atlantic County Clerk
    46. Angelica M. Jimenez (Dem)
    47. Angelica M. Jimenez (Dem)
    48. Hugo Jimenez (Dem)
    49. Jerit Jimenez
    50. Leyla X. Jimenez (NP)
    51. Joanne Sitek (Dem)
    52. Nina Jochnowitz (Dem)
    53. Ajmar Johal (Dem)
    54. Alfred Anthony John
    55. Barbara Johnson (Rep)
    56. Diane E. Johnson
    57. Gordon M. Johnson (Dem)
    58. Gordon M. Johnson (Dem)
    59. James Johnson (Dem)
    60. Kevin Johnson (Dem)
    61. Kevin R. Johnson
    62. Liz Johnson (Dem)
    63. Martha Johnson (I)
    64. Patricia "Pat" A. Johnson (Rep)
    65. Yolanda Johnson (JER)
    66. Erik D. Johnston
    67. Jonathan Penney (Rep)
    68. Charles "Chuck" Jones
    69. Christopher Jones (N)
    70. Deborah A. Jones (NP)
    71. Dominique Jones (N)
    72. Gloria A. Jones (Dem)
    73. Sheila B. Jones (N)
    74. Timothy D. Jones
    75. Amy Jones Bullock
    76. Jonathan Jorda
    77. Cathleen Jordan (Dem)
    78. Tyler Jordan
    79. Vanessa Jordan
    80. William W. Jordan
    81. Joseph Altomonte (Dem)
      candidate for Matawan Borough Mayor
    82. Ashish "A.J." Joshi (NP)
    83. Samip Joshi (Dem)
      candidate for Edison Mayor
    84. Jeffrey Jotz (Dem)
    85. Ian F. Joyce (NP)
    86. Patrick Joyce
    87. Theresa Joyce (NP)
    88. Jasbir Judge (N)
    89. Teresa E. Judge Cravello
    90. Judith Hernandez (D)
    91. Rachel Juliana (NA)
    92. Adam Juncosa (Dem)
    93. Silvija Juskeliene (NP)
    94. Stephanus “Iwan” Juwana
  11. K
    1. Tanya Kacan (Rep)
    2. JAMIE KAGAN-HEIT
    3. Agha Kahn (Rep)
    4. Charles X. Kahwaty (Rep)
    5. Regan Kaiden
    6. Edward J. Kain (Dem)
    7. Robert Kaiser (Rep)
    8. Mary Kalarickal (Dem)
    9. Sara Kalashian
    10. Josh H. Kalish
    11. Tracy Kallert (Dem)
    12. Jennifer Kaltenbach
    13. Tammi Kaminski
    14. Robert Kaminski (Dem)
    15. Laxman Kanduri (Rep)
    16. Barbara Kane (Dem)
    17. David Kane
    18. Melinda Kane (Dem)
    19. Melinda Kane (Dem)
    20. Peter Kane (Rep)
    21. Eun Kang
    22. Richard J. Kanka (N)
    23. Susan Kanter (NP)
    24. LESLIE KAPLAN (Dem)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    25. Oleg Kaplun (NP)
    26. Neha Kapoor Baxi
    27. Robert Karabinchak (Dem)
    28. Robert Karabinchak (Dem)
    29. Peter Karczewski (Rep)
    30. Christina M. Kardasakis
    31. David P. Karner (Rep)
    32. Jane Karp (Dem)
    33. Amanda Karpinski (Dem)
    34. Deepa Karthik (N)
    35. Louis Karvonidis
    36. Tina M. Kas
    37. Robert "Kash" Kashinsky (Rep)
    38. John W Kashwick Jr (Dem)
    39. LYNN KASICS (N)
    40. Ila Kasofsky (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    41. Tracey L. Kassteen
    42. Ramya Kasthuri (NA)
    43. Anastasios G. Katopodis (NP)
    44. Loren Katsakos
    45. Emily J. Kaufman
    46. Hope Kaufman (Dem)
    47. Hope Kaufman (Dem)
    48. Michelle Kaufman (Dem)
    49. Scott N. Kaufman (NP)
    50. Teressa Kavakos
    51. Lena Kayzman (Dem)
    52. Michael A. Kazimir (Rep)
    53. Sean T. Kean (Rep)
    54. Sean T. Kean (Rep)
    55. John FX Keane (Dem)
    56. Justin Tyler Kearl
    57. Amy Kearney
    58. Jason M. Kearns (Rep)
    59. Zabrina Kearns (NP)
    60. Patrick J. Keating (Dem)
    61. Coleen M. Keefe
    62. Steve Keefe (Rep)
    63. Akxsi Keegan
    64. William J. Keeler (Rep)
    65. Devra Keenan (Dem)
    66. Josh Keenan (Dem)
    67. Lisa A. Kehoe
    68. Alexander Keiser (Dem)
    69. Christopher B. Keiser
    70. Christopher M. Kelemen (Rep)
    71. Concetta B. Kelley (Dem)
    72. Paul A. Kelley (Rep)
    73. Mike Kelliher
    74. Brian P. Kelly (Rep)
    75. Bridget Kelly (Rep)
      candidate for Bergen County Clerk
    76. Charles Kelly (Dem)
    77. Eleanor Kelly (Dem)
    78. John P. "Jack" Kelly (Rep)
    79. Kathryn M. Kelly (Rep)
    80. Pamela A Kelly (N)
    81. Shannon Kelly
    82. Thomas P. Kelly (I)
    83. James R. Kelly (Rep)
    84. William M. Kempey (Dem)
    85. Nicole Kempf-Mutz
    86. Dafna Kendal (NP)
    87. Ashleigh Kennedy (Rep)
    88. James Kennedy (Dem)
    89. James Kennedy (Dem)
    90. Keith A. Kennedy (Dem)
    91. Kerri Kennedy (Dem)
    92. Joseph T. Kenney (N)
    93. Lata K. Kenney
    94. Charles Kenny (Dem)
    95. Margaret A Kenny (Dem)
    96. Marianne Kenny
    97. James R. Kern, III (Rep)
    98. JANET KERN (N)
    99. Maureen Kern (Rep)
    100. Daniel Kerr
    101. Deirdre Kessler
    102. Robert C. Kessler (Rep)
    103. Brian R. Keyes
    104. Benjamin Kezmarsky
    105. Waqar Khokhar (Dem)
    106. Waqar Khokhar
    107. Susan M. Kiley (Rep)
    108. Tim Killion (Dem)
    109. Peter J. Kilman (Rep)
    110. Chong "Paul" Kim (Dem)
    111. Jason J. Kim (NP)
    112. Min Jeong Kim
    113. Patricia Kim (NP)
    114. Seon K. Kim (NP)
    115. Stephany Kim-Chohan (Dem)
    116. William Kimmick
    117. Denise T. King (Dem)
    118. Denise T. King (Dem)
    119. Diane King (Rep)
    120. Michelle King (N)
    121. Thomas Kingman (Rep)
    122. Jodi L. Kinney (Rep)
    123. John Kinney
    124. Kathleen M. Kinsella (Dem)
    125. ALTON B. KINSEY II (Dem)
    126. George Kipel
    127. Rebecca Kipp-Newbold
    128. Samantha Kirby
    129. Matthew Kirk (Rep)
    130. Helen Kirsch
    131. Michael Kirsh (Rep)
    132. Michael Kirsh (Rep)
    133. Nina Kirshenbaum-Cerda
    134. Rachel Kirk
    135. Ronald Kistner (Rep)
    136. Matthew Kitchen (N)
    137. Stephen Kitsko (Rep)
    138. Bridgett L. Kittles
    139. Jessica K. Kitzman (Dem)
    140. NICOLE A. KLAS
    141. Dennis Klein
    142. Sandy Klein
    143. Dan Kline (Dem)
    144. Patricia Kline (Rep)
    145. William Klingener (Rep)
    146. Robert J. Klopp
    147. John J. Knab (Dem)
    148. Robert E. Knapp, Jr. (Rep)
    149. Brian Knobloch
    150. Patricia Knott
    151. Jane Kobuta (Dem)
    152. Thaddeus Kobylarz (Dem)
      candidate for Chatham Borough Mayor
    153. Elizabeth Koch (Rep)
    154. Roger Koch (Dem)
    155. Tom Kochanowski (Rep)
    156. John S. Kocubinski (Dem)
    157. Beverly Koehler (Rep)
    158. Dieter K. Koelling (Rep)
    159. Joseph J. Koenig (Ind)
    160. Lisa Kohles (NP)
    161. Michael Kokoszka
    162. William J. Kolibas, Jr. (N)
    163. Amy Kolis (Dem)
    164. Jean-Louis Kong (NP)
    165. Elizabeth Konkle (Dem)
    166. Garrit "Tony" Kono (Dem)
    167. James V. Kontolios (Dem)
    168. Andrew Koontz (Dem)
    169. Michael W. Koontz (Rep)
    170. Jennifer Kopach (N)
    171. Michele Korfin
    172. Monica Korn
    173. ORA C. KORNBLUTH (Dem)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    174. Susan M. Korngut (Dem)
    175. Karen Koronkiewicz (Dem)
    176. Richard Koshak (Rep)
    177. Eugene J. Koster, Jr. (N)
    178. RUCHI KOTHARI
    179. Andrew J. Kotula (Rep)
    180. Helen Koulikourdis
    181. Janice Kovach (Dem)
      candidate for Clinton Town Mayor
    182. Christina Kovacs (Rep)
    183. James Kovalchik
    184. Kevin Koveloski Jr.
    185. Bette Jane Kowalski (Dem)
    186. Kenneth M. Kozuhowski (Rep)
    187. Adam Kraemer (Rep)
    188. Adam Kraemer (Rep)
    189. Adam Kraft
    190. SUZANNE KRAINSKI (N)
    191. JOHN M. KRAMER (Rep)
      candidate for Old Tappan Mayor
    192. Judith Kramer (Dem)
    193. Phillip Kramer (Dem)
    194. MARIO M. KRANJAC (Rep)
    195. Paul Kranz (TSD)
    196. Jamie Kraska (NP)
    197. Kimberley Kratz (Rep)
    198. Kris Krause (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    199. Richard V. Krause, Jr. (Dem)
    200. Doreen Kraycirik
    201. Seth Kreisler
    202. John Krickus (Rep)
    203. Howard Krieger
    204. Paul Krier (Rep)
    205. Howard Kritz (Rep)
    206. Lisa Krommenhoek (NP)
    207. Kenneth Kruis (Rep)
    208. Roman Kruk
    209. Kenneth W. Krupinski (Rep)
    210. Mark Kruszczynski
    211. Barbara Kuchar (NP)
    212. Iwona Kuczek
    213. Ray Kuehner (NP)
    214. Robert J. Kugler (Rep)
      candidate for Bergen County Sheriff
    215. Jeff Kuhl (Rep)
    216. Brian P. Kulas (IA)
    217. Mitchell Kulberg (N)
    218. Eric Kulmala (Rep)
    219. Eric P. Kulmala (Rep)
    220. Joanne Kuniansky (SW)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    221. Allen F. Kurdyla (Rep)
    222. Albert J. Kurpis (Rep)
    223. Asiyah Kurtz (Dem)
    224. Peggy Kurtz
    225. Janice M. Kurys (Dem)
    226. Nicholas Kush (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Nicole La Russo (N)
    2. Scott La Vine
    3. Nicholas F. LaBelle (Dem)
    4. Colleen Labow (Rep)
    5. Michael John J. Labriola
    6. ANDREW LaBRUNO (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Mayor
    7. James LaCorte (Dem)
    8. Nancy LaCorte
    9. Nicole Lacz
    10. Noralie Lafevre (Rep)
    11. Filomena LaForgia
    12. MARYELLEN LAFRONZ
    13. Joseph A. Lagana (Dem)
    14. Barton Charles Lagomarsino
    15. Barton Lagomarsino
    16. Jeffrey J. Lahullier (Dem)
    17. Steven Lahullier
    18. Justin Lamb (Rep)
    19. James Lambo (Rep)
    20. Thomas G. Lambrix (Rep)
    21. John M. Lamia, Jr. (Rep)
    22. Pamela R. Lampitt (Dem)
    23. Pamela R. Lampitt (Dem)
    24. James P. Lance (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    25. R. Bruce Land (Dem)
    26. David H. Lande (Dem)
    27. Emily Landolfi
    28. David Landy (Dem)
    29. John V. Lane (Rep)
    30. TIMOTHY E. LANE (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    31. Robert Lane, Jr. (Dem)
    32. Patricia Lang (N)
    33. Rebecca Lang Staffieri
    34. Amy J. Langevin (NP)
    35. Allison Laning-Beder (N)
    36. Stephen V. Lanum (Dem)
    37. John E. Lanza (Rep)
    38. Gina LaPlaca (Dem)
    39. Alissa J. Latner (Rep)
    40. Dominic Latorraca
    41. Michele Latour Houston
    42. Shaylynn I. Lattie (Ind)
    43. Craig Laubenstein (Dem)
    44. Gerard Laudati (Dem)
    45. Vincent A. Laurentino (NP)
    46. Thomas A. Laureys (Rep)
    47. Ben H. Laury (Rep)
    48. Stephen LaValva
    49. James Lavan (N)
    50. Robert Laverty (N)
    51. Quinton Law (Dem)
    52. Dolores Lawlor (Dem)
    53. Elizabeth Sugarman Lawrence (N)
    54. Joe Lawver (Dem)
    55. Steven P. Layman (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    56. John Lazar (Dem)
    57. Christy Lazarow (Dem)
    58. Monica Lazer (Dem)
    59. Cassandra Lazzara (Dem)
    60. Cristina "Tina" Lazzeri (NP)
    61. Rhonda Le Grice (Dem)
    62. Marc A. Leckstein (Dem)
    63. Brian J. Leddin (N)
    64. KAREN LEDDY
    65. Hyunjin Rebekah Lee
    66. Jongchul Lee (Dem)
    67. Kyusoon Lee
    68. Pearlie C. Lee (Dem)
    69. Robert Lee (Dem)
    70. Irene LeFebvre
    71. Matthew Lehmann
    72. Lauren Leight
    73. Joshua Leinsdorf (I)
    74. Stella Lemberg (N)
    75. Bergson Leneus (Dem)
    76. Michael Lennick (Dem)
    77. Lisa Lent (N)
    78. Paul Lenzi Jr. (Rep)
    79. Laura Leonard
    80. William J. Leonard (Rep)
    81. Leonard Blasucci (Dem)
    82. Pat Lepore (Dem)
    83. Zonie F. Lesane
    84. Barbara Lesinski
    85. Joseph B. Letizia
    86. Dana Levens
    87. Steven J. Lever (Rep)
    88. STEPHEN LEVINE
    89. Dennis Levinson (Rep)
    90. Robin Roland Levy
    91. Cathleen M. Lewis (Dem)
    92. Derick J. Lewis (Dem)
    93. Michelle Lewis (Dem)
    94. Neil J. Lewis (Dem)
    95. Sean M. Lewis
    96. Wayne Lewis (Dem)
    97. William M. Lewis Jr. (Rep)
    98. Lawrence V. Lewitinn
    99. James Lex
    100. Falio Leyba-Martinez
    101. Jeffrey Zhi Yang Liao (N)
    102. KEVIN LIAU
    103. Meyer Lichenstein (Dem)
    104. Marilyn Lichtenberg (Rep)
    105. Theodore M. Liddell (Rep)
    106. Kirsten Light (NP)
    107. Steve Light (Dem)
    108. Eric Lignell (Rep)
    109. Peter B. Lijoi (Rep)
    110. Peter Lijoi (Rep)
    111. Edith Lima (NP)
    112. Ronald Joseph Lin (Rep)
    113. Shin-Yi Lin (N)
    114. Linda Clifton (Rep)
      candidate for Matawan Borough Mayor
    115. Deborah Linthorst (N)
    116. Shawn Lipani (Rep)
    117. Marc Lippman (Dem)
    118. Kia Lipscomb
    119. Aaron Lipsen (Dem)
    120. Sara Lipset
    121. Gina Lisa-Fernandez (Rep)
    122. Linda Lisiewski
    123. Laura A. Litchult (Dem)
    124. Beth Little (Dem)
    125. Beth Little (Dem)
    126. Maria C. Littles
    127. Mary Ellen Litton (Rep)
    128. Alfred A. Litwak
    129. Chiung-yin Cheng Liu (Rep)
    130. Brian Livesey (Dem)
    131. George M. Lobman
    132. Madelin LoBue
    133. Michael LoCascio
    134. Stephanie Locricchio (NP)
    135. Thomas A. Lodato (Dem)
    136. David Lodge (Rep)
    137. Victoria Lods (Rep)
    138. Heather Loffredo (Rep)
    139. Joseph A. Loffredo, Jr.
    140. Lynn Lofland (Rep)
    141. Alexis K. Loftus (Dem)
    142. Scott Loia
    143. Mark Lois (Rep)
    144. Athena Maria Lolis
    145. Francesco Lomangino
    146. Tina Lomanno (Dem)
    147. Jeremy Long (Dem)
    148. Lisa Long
    149. Dominic Longo (Rep)
    150. Joseph P. Loonam
    151. Isela Lopez (NP)
    152. Juan Pablo Lopez (I)
    153. WILLIAM "WILL" LOPEZ (Dem)
    154. Yvonne Lopez (Dem)
    155. Yvonne M Lopez (Dem)
    156. Richard Lordi (Rep)
    157. Aaron Lorenz
    158. James Lorkowski (Rep)
    159. Gina M. Lorusso (NP)
    160. Michael C. Lorusso (Dem)
    161. WENDY I. LOSZYNSKI (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    162. Jennifer Loughran (NP)
    163. Leonard J. Loughridge Jr. (Rep)
    164. BERTRAND LOUIS (N)
    165. Jose Lourenco
    166. Susanne C. Lovisolo (Rep)
    167. Robert E. Lowden, Jr. (Dem)
    168. Cathleen Lowe (Dem)
    169. Foster Lowe (Rep)
    170. Laurance R. Lownds (Dem)
    171. Everett D. Lucas (Rep)
    172. Katie Lucas (Dem)
    173. Kimberly Lucci (NP)
    174. Allison Luciano
    175. GLEN A. LUCIANO (Dem)
    176. Glen A. Luciano (Dem)
    177. Jane Luciano (PSF)
    178. Holly Lucyk (Rep)
    179. Shawn Ludwig (Dem)
    180. Timothy Ludwig (Dem)
    181. David H. F. Luer
    182. Pat Luisi
    183. Joseph Luistro (Rep)
    184. Joseph A. Lukac III (Rep)
    185. Sharon Lukac
    186. George Luke
    187. PAUL LUND JR (Rep)
    188. JASON H. LUNDGREN (Dem)
    189. Abby Lundy (Rep)
    190. Anna Lustenberg (Rep)
    191. Jim Lutz (Dem)
    192. Mark S. Lutz (Rep)
    193. Deana Lykins (Dem)
    194. Jordan Lyles
    195. Jon Lyman
    196. ANDREW LYONS (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    197. Lucas Lyons (Rep)
    198. Mary K. Lyons
    199. Rosanna Lyons (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Kathleen "Kass" Maass
    2. Colin Mac Adams
    3. Michael C. Mac Ferren
    4. Michael F. Mac Ferren (Ind)
    5. Nancy Mac Gregor (Dem)
    6. Michelle Maccaquano (NP)
    7. Lisa MacClements
    8. Scott MacDade (Rep)
    9. Michael MacDermott (Rep)
    10. David S. Macfarlane (Dem)
    11. Steven Macher (Dem)
    12. Colin Machleder
    13. Nancy A. Maciag (NP)
    14. Tina E. Macica (I)
    15. Dawn Mackey (Dem)
    16. David Mackie (Dem)
    17. John MacMoyle (N)
    18. Diane M. MacNeill
    19. Barbara Madak (Rep)
    20. Sreedevi "Sree" Madappalli (Dem)
    21. Charles Madara
    22. Fred H. Madden (Dem)
    23. No Nomination Made
    24. No Nomination Made
    25. No Nomination Made
    26. No Nomination Made
    27. No Nomination Made
    28. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    29. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    30. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    31. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    32. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    33. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    34. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    35. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    36. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    37. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    38. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    39. No Nomination Made (Rep)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    40. No Nomination Made (Dem)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    41. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    42. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    43. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    44. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    45. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    46. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    47. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    48. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    49. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    50. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    51. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    52. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    53. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    54. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    55. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    56. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    57. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    58. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    59. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    60. No Nomination Made (Dem)
    61. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    62. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    63. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    64. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    65. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    66. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    67. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    68. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    69. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    70. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    71. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    72. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    73. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    74. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    75. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    76. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    77. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    78. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    79. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    80. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    81. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    82. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    83. No Nomination Made (Rep)
      candidate for Oaklyn Borough Mayor
    84. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    85. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    86. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    87. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    88. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    89. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    90. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    91. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    92. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    93. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    94. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    95. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    96. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    97. No Nomination Made (Rep)
    98. Thomas J. Madigan (Rep)
    99. Christine Madrid (Rep)
    100. Suzanne Maeder (Rep)
    101. Phyllis Jeffries Magazzu (Dem)
      candidate for Berlin Township Mayor
    102. Nicholas Magner (Lib)
    103. Jacqueline Maguire (N)
    104. Thomas F.X. Magura (Rep)
    105. Iman Majageh (Rep)
    106. Sumon “Sam” Majumder (Rep)
    107. Christo Makropoulos (PtC)
      candidate for Edison Mayor
    108. John Malchow (Dem)
    109. Klodiana Malellari (Dem)
    110. Christine Mallimo-Orna
    111. Christine Malloy (D)
    112. Margaret A. Maloney (Dem)
    113. Kevin Maloy
    114. Aisha Mamkej (Rep)
    115. Tamer Mamkej (Rep)
    116. Emma Mammano (Dem)
    117. Patrick J. Mancini
    118. Peter V. Mancuso (Rep)
    119. Andrea Sue Mandel (N)
    120. Lisa Mandelblatt (Dem)
    121. Allison Manfred
    122. Cristy Mangano
    123. John A. Manginelli (N)
    124. Julie Mangler (NP)
    125. David Mangot (Dem)
    126. John Mania
    127. Adriana Maniscalco
    128. Alison J. Manny
    129. Mark Mansour
    130. Andrea B. Maranca (Rep)
    131. Melonie Marano (Dem)
    132. THOMAS E. MARAS (N)
    133. Hemant Marathe (NA)
    134. Joshua I. Marchal
    135. Philippe Marchal (Dem)
    136. Leonardo Marchetta (N)
    137. Charles Marciante (Dem)
    138. Randi Marder (Dem)
    139. Renee Mareski (Rep)
    140. Frank S. Marfino (Dem)
    141. Jennifer S. Margolis (Dem)
    142. Elaine Marin (NP)
    143. Paul D. Marini (N)
    144. Edward Marino (Dem)
    145. Matthew Marino (Dem)
    146. Peter Marino (Rep)
    147. Michele T. Marinuzzi
    148. Sarah Maris (N)
    149. Laurie Markowski
    150. Anthony Marks
    151. Martin Marks (IC)
    152. Therese Marmion
    153. Bianca Marosi
    154. Kristen Marrah
    155. Daniel Marro (NP)
    156. Holly Marrone
    157. William E. Marsala (Rep)
    158. Robert A. Marshall (NP)
    159. Marc Marsi (Rep)
    160. Marcos Marte (Rep)
    161. Kristan I. Marter (Dem)
    162. Andrea M. Martin (Rep)
    163. Celeste Martin (Dem)
    164. Dawn Marie Martin
    165. DONALD A. MARTIN (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    166. Jeff Martin (Dem)
    167. Russell Martin (Dem)
    168. STEVE MARTIN (Rep)
    169. Mary Sue Martin (Rep)
    170. John Martinez
    171. Jorge Martinez Jr.
    172. Lizethe Martinez
    173. Ricardo Martinez
    174. Tara Martinez (N)
    175. Pietro “Pete” Martino (Dem)
    176. Vincent Martino
    177. Joseph Martucci (Dem)
    178. JOHN MASCULIN
    179. Roger Masi (Rep)
    180. Karin Masina (N)
    181. John Mason
    182. Louis Masters (N)
    183. Thomas Mastrangelo (Rep)
    184. Alfonso Mastrofilipo, Jr. (Rep)
    185. Kerry Anne Mastrofilipo (NP)
    186. Tom Mastronardy (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    187. Thomas Matarazzo (NP)
    188. Alaa Matari (Dem)
    189. Jocelyn Mathiasen (D)
    190. Sivakumar Mathusoodana (Dem)
    191. Michele Matsikoudis (Rep)
    192. Michele Matsikoudis (Rep)
    193. John Mattessich (NP)
    194. Kara C. Matunas (N)
    195. Heather Maturin (NP)
    196. Carlo Maucione (NP)
    197. Jennifer Maury
    198. David R. Mayer (Dem)
    199. Judy Mayer
    200. Sandi Mayer (Dem)
    201. William Mayerchak (NP)
    202. Jan Mayle
    203. Elizabeth Maziarz
    204. Jolanta Maziarz (Rep)
    205. Dennis F. Mazone (NP)
    206. Kimberly A. Mazzei (D)
    207. Vince Mazzeo (Dem)
    208. Vincent Mazzeo (Dem)
    209. Julie Mc Cleary (Dem)
    210. Sarah Mc Cleery-Cairns (Dem)
    211. Abena Mc Clendon
    212. Patricia Mc Connell (Dem)
    213. Amanda Mc Court
    214. Matt Mc Dermott (Rep)
    215. Edward T. Mc Donnell (Dem)
    216. Kevin Mc Elroy
    217. Kevin Mc Gahey
    218. J. Mike Mc Gee
    219. Michael P. Mc Gowan
    220. Christopher Mc Kelvey
    221. Jerry "Jay" Mc Mullin
    222. JeNell Mc Rae
    223. Cullen McAuliffe (Dem)
    224. Samara McAuliffe (Dem)
    225. William J. McBride (Dem)
    226. Suzanne McCabe (N)
    227. Joseph J. Mccallister
    228. Michelle McCann (Dem)
    229. Melanie McCann Mott (Rep)
    230. Johanna C. McCarten (Dem)
    231. Johanna McCarten (Dem)
    232. John McCarthy
    233. Holly M. Mccauley
    234. Sean McCauley (N)
    235. Antwan McClellan (Rep)
    236. Antwan McClellan (Rep)
    237. Lisa Hall McConnell (N)
    238. Andrew McCormack (N)
    239. Brian McCourt (NP)
    240. TC McCourt (Dem)
    241. Thomas (T.C.) McCourt (I)
    242. Jena McCredie (Rep)
    243. Peter McCrohan (Dem)
    244. Michael "Mike" McCue (Dem)
    245. George M. McDermott
    246. Brian McDonald (N)
    247. James J. McDonald Sr. (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    248. Scott McDonald (Dem)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    249. Timothy McDonald
    250. Kathleen McDonough (Rep)
    251. Erin McElroy-Barker (Dem)
    252. Stacey McEvoy (Rep)
    253. Phillip L. McFadden (Rep)
    254. Carole McGee
    255. Amy McGovern
    256. Gregory P. McGuckin (Rep)
    257. Gregory P. McGuckin (Rep)
    258. JILL McGUIRE (Rep)
      candidate for EMERSON Council
    259. Joseph McGuire (Rep)
    260. Timothy McGuire
    261. Daniel McHugh (NP)
    262. Steven McIntyre (Dem)
    263. James "Skip" McKay (Rep)
    264. John F. McKeon (Dem)
    265. John F. McKeon (Dem)
    266. Robin McKeon (NP)
    267. Graelynn McKeown (N)
    268. Kelly McKinney-Brakewood (Dem)
    269. Angela V. McKnight (Dem)
    270. Angela V. McKnight (Dem)
    271. Kristin McLaughlin (Dem)
    272. Kristin McLaughlin (Dem)
    273. Rachel McLaughlin
    274. Katherine Mclennan
    275. James McManus
    276. Erin McManus-Keyes
    277. Kara McMorrow (Rep)
    278. Michelle McMullin
    279. Andrew McNally (Rep)
    280. Maryellen McNama-Bailly (Rep)
    281. Nicole McNamara (Dem)
    282. Maria McNeill
    283. MICHAEL J. McPARTLAND (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Mayor
    284. Chad McQueen (Rep)
    285. Reginald McRae (NP)
    286. Jason McSheene (N)
    287. Patrick McSorley (N)
    288. Edward Meakam (Dem)
    289. Ervin Mears (I)
    290. Mawusimensah Mears
    291. Kristin Meberg (NP)
    292. Michael Medea (Dem)
    293. Alvaro Medeiros (Dem)
    294. Denis E. Medford (N)
    295. Armando Medina (Dem)
      candidate for Linden Ward 9
    296. Joseph R. Medley
    297. DEBBIE MEEHAN (D)
    298. John P. Meehan
    299. Anjali Mehrotra (Dem)
    300. Joyce Mehta (NP)
    301. Payal Mehta (Rep)
    302. Rajesh Mehta (Dem)
    303. Pedro Mejia (Dem)
    304. Pedro Mejia (Dem)
    305. Melanie Wang (Rep)
    306. Dominic Mele (Rep)
    307. Frank Mele (NP)
    308. Gregg Mele (L)
    309. Gregg Mele (Lib)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    310. Mary H. Melfi (Rep)
    311. Thomas Meli (Rep)
    312. John V. Melick
    313. Peter Melick (Rep)
    314. Anthony Melisi
    315. Joyce Melitsky (Rep)
    316. Nina Melker (Dem)
    317. Regina Melnyk (N)
    318. DOMENICO MENAFRA (Rep)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    319. Michael Menche (Ind)
    320. John Ivan Mender (Rep)
    321. Valentina Mendez (N)
    322. Henry P. Mendoza (Dem)
    323. Venugopal Menon (Dem)
    324. Patricia Menture-Frizell (N)
    325. LEIGH MEOLA (Rep)
      candidate for NORTHVALE Council
    326. Orlando Mercado (Dem)
    327. Laurie E. Merris (NP)
    328. David Merwin (Dem)
    329. Anthony F. Messina (N)
    330. Robert Messler (Rep)
    331. ROBERT C. METZDORF (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    332. Nancy Meyler
    333. JANINE MICERA
    334. ADAM MICHAELS (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Council
    335. Donald Michaels (N)
    336. Michelle Rogers (N)
    337. William H. Michelson (Rep)
    338. Michael D. Mignone (Dem)
    339. Antor Miha (Rep)
    340. Fred J. Mihelic
    341. Dina Mikulka (Dem)
    342. Matthew W Milam (Dem)
    343. Michael R. Milano (Dem)
    344. Douglas E. Miles (Rep)
    345. Michael S. Miles (N)
    346. Charles H. Miles Jr.
    347. Joseph A. Miletta Jr. (Dem)
    348. Sara-Jane V. Millard (Dem)
    349. Alison Miller (N)
    350. Charles T. Miller
    351. Chuck Miller
      candidate for Salem County Sheriff
    352. Jake Miller (Ind)
    353. Joanne Miller (I)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    354. Joe Miller
    355. Joyce A. Miller
    356. Karen Miller (I)
    357. Menashe Miller (Rep)
    358. Michael S. Miller (NP)
    359. Peter H. Miller (Rep)
    360. Rick Miller (I)
      candidate for Berlin Borough Mayor
    361. Scott Miller
    362. SHARON MILLER (N)
    363. Beverly Mills (Dem)
    364. Eun Young Min
    365. Son K. Min (Dem)
    366. Matthew Minder
    367. Andy Minegar (Dem)
    368. Christy Minetello (N)
    369. Joanne L. Minichetti (Rep)
    370. Sheila Minnich
    371. Joan Minnuies
    372. Alexander Mirabella (Dem)
    373. Paul Mirabelli (Rep)
      candidate for Mountainside Mayor
    374. Francisco J. Miranda
    375. Gregory Mirenda (Rep)
    376. Janice S. Mironov (Dem)
    377. KEITH MISCIAGNA (Dem)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Mayor
    378. Steven Misiura (Dem)
    379. Marisa Mitchell
    380. Thompson Mitchell (Dem)
    381. Richard Mitterando (Rep)
    382. Gayle Brill Mittler (Dem)
    383. Stella Mitzen (Rep)
    384. Anne M. Mizera (D)
    385. Eli Moallem
    386. David Modrak
    387. William F. Moen Jr. (Dem)
    388. William F. Moen, Jr. (Dem)
    389. Matthew Moench (Rep)
    390. Bashir Mohammad (Dem)
    391. Joseph Mohan
    392. Marcial Mojena (Rep)
    393. Tammy Molinelli
    394. Gary Moll (Rep)
    395. Gary Moll (Rep)
    396. Kristen Molnar
    397. Marjorie Momperousse (Rep)
    398. Elizabeth Monaghan
    399. Nick Monaghan
    400. Cathy Moncrief
    401. Dennis Monks (NP)
    402. Kellie
    403. Cindy Y. Montano (Rep)
    404. VINCENT J. MONTE (Dem)
      candidate for EDGEWATER Council
    405. Laura Montenegro (Dem)
    406. Ondria Garcia Montes (Dem)
    407. Amanda Montgomery (NP)
    408. Edmond F. Monti
    409. Lissa Montisano-Koen (Dem)
    410. John "Jack" Montone (N)
    411. Margaret Montone (Dem)
    412. Clifford Moore
    413. Jennifer Moore (Rep)
    414. Jennifer Moore (Rep)
    415. Leigh Ann Moore (Dem)
    416. Samuel R. Moore, II (Rep)
    417. Prema C. Moorthy (NP)
    418. Michael J. Morack Jr. (N)
    419. Alba L Morales-Jimenez (N)
    420. Todd B. Moreland (Dem)
    421. Holly Morell
    422. Christopher Morgan (Dem)
    423. DESSERIE D. MORGAN (Rep)
    424. Warren Morgan (Dem)
    425. Edward C. Morgan II
    426. Lorraine Moriarty
    427. Paul D. Moriarty (Dem)
    428. Paul D. Moriarty (Dem)
    429. Kristine Morieko (Dem)
    430. Mitzi N. Morillo
    431. Matthew Moro (N)
    432. Charity Morris (NP)
    433. Christopher T. Morris (Dem)
    434. Robert S. Morris (N)
    435. Sam Morris (Rep)
    436. Robert B. Morrison
    437. Jennifer Morrissey
    438. Robert Mortara (Rep)
    439. MARC MOSCHELLA (Dem)
    440. Patrick Moses (Dem)
    441. Shana V. Mosley
    442. Gabriela M. Mosquera (Dem)
    443. Gabriela M. Mosquera (Dem)
    444. Kimberly Mouded (Dem)
    445. William "Bill" Mountford (I)
    446. Lisa Mower (Rep)
    447. Alison Moyer
    448. Cynthia Mozee�
    449. Adam R. Mucci (Dem)
    450. Renee L. Muco
    451. Adam Mueller (Rep)
    452. Raghib Muhammad (N)
    453. Raj Mukherji (Dem)
    454. Raj Mukherki (Dem)
    455. Thomas P. Mullahey, Jr. (Dem)
    456. Brian Mullay (Rep)
    457. Shawn Mullen (Rep)
    458. George J. Muller (Dem)
    459. James T. Muller
    460. Thomas Mulligan (Rep)
    461. SUZANNE MULLINGS
    462. Marguerite M. Mulvan
    463. Katarzyna Muniz
    464. Angela Munoz
    465. Nancy F. Munoz (Rep)
    466. Nancy Munoz (Rep)
    467. Robert L. Munoz (Rep)
    468. Lynn E. Munro
    469. Amber Murad (Rep)
    470. Amber Murad (Rep)
    471. Steven Muratschew
    472. Carol Murphy (Dem)
    473. Carol Murphy (Dem)
    474. Carol W. Murphy (Dem)
    475. Carolyn Murphy (Dem)
    476. James P. Murphy (Rep)
    477. Jamie Murphy (Dem)
    478. Jodi Murphy (Dem)
    479. John Murphy (Rep)
    480. John E. Murphy III (Rep)
    481. Linda Murphy (N)
    482. Mary Ellen Murphy (Dem)
    483. Patrick Murphy (Rep)
    484. Philip Murphy (Dem)
      candidate for New Jersey Governor
    485. Thomas G. Murphy
    486. Bill Murray
    487. Kellie Murray
    488. Timothy Murtha (NP)
    489. Sebastian Muscarella
    490. Justin Musella
    491. Jason Todd Mushnick (Rep)
    492. Mary Ann Musich (Rep)
    493. Joanna Hagan Musson
    494. Deborah Muñoz
    495. Richard Myers (NP)
    496. Brad Myhre (Rep)
      candidate for Frenchtown Boro Mayor
    497. Gregory E. Myhre (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Nuran Nabi (Dem)
    2. MATTHEW M. NALBANDIAN (Rep)
    3. Joseph A. Nametko (Rep)
      candidate for Netcong Borough Mayor
    4. Nicole Nance (Rep)
    5. Nicole Nance (Rep)
    6. Marybeth Lane Nappi (NP)
    7. Michael Nardi, III
    8. Joseph Nardini
    9. Linda L Nardone-Jeffrey (Dem)
    10. Shanti Narra (Dem)
    11. Claudia C. Narvaez (NP)
    12. Katie Nascenti
    13. Jeffrey L. Nash (Dem)
    14. Lawrence J. Nastro (NP)
    15. Christopher Natale
    16. Mark Natale (Dem)
    17. Mark Natale (Dem)
    18. Sarah Nathans
    19. Barry Nathanson (N)
    20. JOSHUA A. NATHANSON (Rep)
      candidate for PARK RIDGE Council
    21. James A. Nau
    22. Laine Nauman
    23. ANTHONY C. NAVAS (Rep)
      candidate for Fort Lee Mayor
    24. Frank Neglia
    25. Kenneth A Nehila (N)
    26. Sarah Neibart
    27. Pirouz "Peter" Nejad (Dem)
    28. Eric Nelson (Rep)
    29. Frances C. Nelson (NP)
    30. Moira Nelson (Dem)
    31. N'Namdee Nelson
    32. Stephanie Nelson
    33. RICHARD G. NEMSHICK (N)
    34. Mike Nesci (N)
    35. Leighton Newlin (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    36. PAULA ELIZABETH NEWMAN
    37. JoAnn Neylan (Rep)
      candidate for Westfield Mayor
    38. Khadija T. Niang
    39. Joseph Nicastro (Rep)
    40. Michael T. Nichols
    41. Georgina Nico
    42. Scott Nicol
    43. Anne Nicolas
    44. Peter Nicolas (Dem)
    45. Eve Niedergang (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    46. Albert Nieves
    47. Rebecca Nieves
    48. Selvie Nikaj (Dem)
    49. Adi Nikitinsky (N)
    50. No Petition Filed
    51. Michelle Nocito (Dem)
    52. Michael Nohilly (Rep)
    53. Amanda Nokes (Dem)
    54. Clarissa Nolde (Dem)
    55. Alicia Noon
    56. Mary Noon (Rep)
    57. Mary Noon
    58. Sean T. Noonan (Rep)
    59. Howard V. Norgalis (Rep)
    60. Mary Katherine Norian
    61. Danny Norman
    62. Robert Norton (Rep)
    63. Carmela Noto (NP)
    64. Joseph Novembre (N)
    65. Mary Novoa (Rep)
    66. Krzystof Nowak (Rep)
    67. Andrew Nowick (Dem)
    68. Wallace Nowosielecki (Rep)
    69. Charles A. Nucifora
    70. Philip Nufrio (D)
    71. Kate Nugent
    72. Frank A. Nunziato (Dem)
    73. Lori Nunziato
    74. Mary Ellen Nye
  15. O
    1. Daniel J. O'Connell (Dem)
    2. Julie O'Brien (Dem)
    3. Lisa O'Brien
    4. Michael O'Brien (D)
    5. Thomas P. O'Brien (Dem)
    6. William O'Brien (Dem)
    7. Daniel J. O'Connell (Dem)
    8. Mary O'Connor (Rep)
    9. Julie O'Connor (Dem)
    10. Kevin O'Connor (N)
    11. Kristy O'Connor (N)
    12. Brendan J. O'Donnell (Dem)
    13. Ehren O'Donnell
    14. Jennifer O'Donnell
    15. Noelle O'Donnell
    16. Ellen Y. O'Dwyer-Woods (Rep)
    17. Laura O'grady
    18. Kathleen A. O'Keefe (Dem)
    19. Patrick O'Keefe (Dem)
    20. Lorilynn O'Neil
    21. Richard W. O'Neil (N)
    22. Claudia O'neill
    23. Declan O'Scanlon (Rep)
    24. Danny O'Sullivan (Dem)
    25. Elena S. O'Sullivan
    26. Lynn R. O'Toole
    27. Matthew O'Toole (Rep)
    28. John Tyler Oborn (Rep)
    29. Priscilla OCASIO-JIMÉNEZ (Dem)
    30. RAFFI ODABASHIAN
    31. Jamila A. Odom-Garnett (Dem)
    32. Massimo Offreda (NP)
    33. Heather Oguss
    34. Sanjiv Ohri (Rep)
    35. Kathryn Okeson
    36. JoAnne Oldenburg
    37. Jason Oliveira (Rep)
    38. AJ Oliver (Dem)
    39. John P. Oliver (N)
    40. Gregg Olivera (Rep)
    41. Tara Olivo-Moore (D)
    42. Joseph M. Olsavsky (Rep)
    43. Patricia Olsen
    44. Linda Olson
    45. Sasiya O. Omilanowicz
    46. Richard M. Onderko (Rep)
    47. Robert Onofrietti Jr.
    48. Christian Onuoha (Rep)
    49. Charles Onyejiaka (Dem)
    50. Kevin P. Orender (Rep)
    51. Mary E. Orendorff-Gassman (N)
    52. LAUREANA M. ORGAN (Dem)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    53. Jill Orlich (Dem)
    54. Jordan Orlins (Rep)
    55. Lisa Ormon (Dem)
      candidate for Linden Ward 1
    56. Steven V. Oroho (Rep)
    57. Cristina Orozco (N)
    58. Pablo Orozco (Dem)
      candidate for Raritan Borough Mayor
    59. Michelle K. Orth
    60. Carla A. Ortiz
    61. Germaine M. Ortiz (Dem)
    62. Nelson Ortiz
    63. CHARLES ORYNIAK (N)
    64. Tomasz Orzechowski (Rep)
    65. Marc Orzillo
    66. Kizzie W. Osborne (N)
    67. Erica Osmond
    68. Claudia Ospina
    69. Matteo Osso (Rep)
    70. Mickey Ostrum (Rep)
    71. Amy Otte (Rep)
    72. Tom Ottoson (Dem)
    73. Elizabeth Ouimet
    74. Benjamin Ovadia
    75. Amy L. Overman
    76. Oyin Owolabi (Rep)
  16. P
    1. JANE ZALESKI-PABON (N)
    2. Andrew Pachuta (Rep)
    3. Donna Pacifico (Rep)
    4. Traci Paciulli
    5. Carl Padula (Dem)
    6. Carl Padula (Dem)
    7. Andrea Pagan
    8. Geri Albin Pagano (N)
    9. SUSAN PAK
    10. Victoria Pakala
    11. Stephen H. Pakradooni Jr. (Rep)
    12. Stephen H. Pakradooni, Jr. (Rep)
    13. Ashley Paladino (NP)
    14. Ryan Palamara
    15. Mary Kay Palange (Rep)
    16. Michael Palazzolla (Dem)
    17. Albert Pallanti (Rep)
    18. Charles Pallas (NP)
    19. Matthew J. Palmer
    20. Giuseppe Palmeri
    21. Matthew Palmieri (Dem)
    22. Joseph Paltjon (Rep)
    23. George Panagiotou (NP)
    24. George Panagiotou
    25. Daud M. Panah (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    26. DOMENICK PANFILE (Rep)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    27. Kimberly Pangaro
    28. Albert Pangia
    29. Vincent T. Panico (Rep)
    30. Natacha M. Pannell (CS)
    31. Joseph Pannullo (Dem)
    32. Nicholas G. Pansini (Rep)
      candidate for Essex County Sheriff
    33. Maria Panzarella
    34. Thomas R. Papaleo (Dem)
    35. John Papeika (Rep)
    36. John Papeika
    37. Pasquale "Pat" Papero, Jr. (Dem)
    38. Vicky Papics (Rep)
      candidate for Bloomsbury Boro Mayor
    39. Josie Papile
    40. Dimitrios Papiris
    41. Danielle Pappas (Rep)
    42. Harris P. Pappas (IC)
    43. Michael Pappas (Rep)
    44. Anthony Paradiso Jr. (Dem)
    45. Amy Paratore (Dem)
    46. EGNITA PARDO (N)
    47. DANIELLE PARENTI (N)
    48. William (Bill) Parenti (Rep)
    49. VIMAL A. PARIKH (N)
    50. Catherine M. Pariser (Dem)
    51. Christine Parisi
    52. DANIEL PARK (Dem)
      candidate for TENAFLY Council
    53. Ellen J. Park (Dem)
    54. ISAAC S. PARK
    55. Se "Sam" Park
    56. Robert Parkanyi (Dem)
    57. Andrew Parker (Rep)
    58. Shawn Parker (Dem)
    59. Stacey Parker
    60. Stephen F. Parker (N)
    61. Dawn Teresa Parkot (N)
    62. Denise Parlamos
    63. Vincent Parmese (Rep)
    64. Cara Parmigiani (Dem)
    65. Kelly Parrella
    66. Jeffrey Parrott (Rep)
      candidate for Sussex County Clerk
    67. Andrew T. Parsinitz
    68. Rossana Parsons (Rep)
    69. Manda Pasarkar (N)
    70. Behrooz Pasdar
    71. Anthony Paskitti (Rep)
    72. Paul Passamano Jr.
    73. Gary J. Passanante (Dem)
    74. BIRAL PATEL (N)
    75. Jayesh Patel (N)
    76. Jinesh “Jin” Patel (N)
    77. Nishith Patel (Dem)
    78. PARAGI PATEL (N)
    79. Parul Patel (NP)
    80. Vihal R. Patel (Rep)
    81. VIRBHADRA 'VIRU' PATEL (N)
    82. YASH PATEL (N)
    83. Rachel K. Pater (Rep)
    84. Ashutosh Pathak
    85. Uttara Patla (Dem)
    86. BethAnne McCarthy Patrick (Rep)
    87. Perley V. Patrick (Rep)
    88. Aldo Patruno (N)
    89. Jennifer Patten
    90. Mark Patterson
    91. Scott Paul (Dem)
    92. Catherine Paura (D)
    93. Daniel Payson (I)
    94. Randall J. Peach
    95. Jim Pearce (I)
    96. Andrea Peck
    97. Jorden N. Pedersen (I)
    98. Kristen Pedersen
    99. Filipe Pedroso (Rep)
    100. Nancy Cronk Peet (Rep)
    101. DANIELLE RICE PEILOCH (N)
    102. Anju Pejavara
    103. Jubin Pejman
    104. Dianna Pell (N)
    105. Thomas Pellegrino
    106. Jason Peller
    107. Lora Pelovski
    108. Daniel Peltz (N)
    109. Gregory Peltz (NP)
    110. Kurt Peluso (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Lawn Council
    111. Karen Pena
    112. Ray E. Penabad (Dem)
    113. DIVON PENDER (N)
    114. Richard Pender (Rep)
    115. Martin Pendergast (Rep)
      candidate for Clinton Town Mayor
    116. Linda Peng-Grooters (Dem)
    117. Kenneth Pengitore (Rep)
    118. Angela Penna
    119. Michael Penna (Dem)
    120. Joe Pennacchio (Rep)
    121. Clifton People Jr. (Dem)
    122. Ronald G. Peperoni, Jr. (Rep)
    123. Renee D. Pepia (N)
    124. Helena M. Peppe
    125. Joseph S. Perella (I)
    126. Esther Perez (Dem)
    127. JENNY PEREZ (N)
    128. Jill Perez (N)
    129. Vito Perillo (N)
    130. Kyle Perloff (Rep)
    131. Abby Perlstein O'Brien (Rep)
    132. Anthony J. Perno, III (Dem)
    133. Jennifer Perno
    134. John Peros
    135. Matthew Perrapato (NP)
    136. Rebecca Perrone (Dem)
    137. Daniel S. Perrotta
    138. BRENDA PERRY (N)
    139. Nick Perry
    140. Tony Perry (Rep)
    141. David Personette (Dem)
    142. Jonathan Peters (Rep)
    143. Ryan Peters (Rep)
    144. Violeta Peters (N)
    145. Courtney Peters-Manning (Dem)
    146. Michele C. Petersen (NP)
    147. Ann Marie Peterson (Dem)
    148. Erik Peterson (Rep)
    149. Erik Peterson (Rep)
    150. Julie A. Peterson
    151. Michael Peterson (Dem)
    152. Sylvia Petillo (Rep)
    153. Robert Petrelli (Rep)
    154. John C. Petrie
    155. Ted Petrock III (Rep)
    156. Joseph M. Petrolia
    157. Philip E. Petrone (Dem)
    158. Joseph Petrosky (Dem)
    159. Michael Petruccelli
    160. Vinnie Petti (Dem)
    161. Peter Pettinelli (Rep)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    162. Lisa Pezzano Mickey (Rep)
    163. Rudolph Christian Pfefflere Jr. (Rep)
    164. Olga Phelps
    165. Nancy Phillips (Dem)
    166. Robert F. Phillips (N)
    167. Christy Phillips Renzulli
    168. Anthony L. Picarelli (Rep)
    169. Jessica Piernik (N)
    170. JOHN B. PIEROTTI, JR.
    171. John J. Pietrunti (Dem)
    172. Sean Pignatelli (Ind)
    173. Christian Pina
    174. Richard Pinder (Dem)
    175. Nancy Pinkin (Dem)
    176. Frank Pinto (I)
    177. Jose Pinto Jr.
    178. Eliana Pintor Marin (Dem)
    179. Eliana Pintor Marin (Dem)
    180. Marilyn J. Piperno (Rep)
    181. Antonio Pires (Rep)
    182. Michelle Pirone Lambros (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    183. Natalie M. Pisarcik (Rep)
    184. Elizabeth Pittman (NP)
    185. Cheryl Pitts
    186. Randall “RanD” Pitts (Dem)
    187. Russell Pitzner
    188. FRANK PIZZELLA (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    189. David Pizzuto (Dem)
    190. James A. Plaisted (D)
    191. RODMYR PLANTIN (N)
    192. Helena Plaskon (NP)
    193. Helena Plaskon (Dem)
    194. Nicolas Platt (Rep)
    195. Cynthia Plucinski (Rep)
    196. JOHN A. PLUCINSKI (Dem)
      candidate for ORADELL Council
    197. Gabriel C. Plumer (Rep)
    198. Robert Pluta (N)
    199. Robert T. Pluta (Rep)
    200. Denise Pobicki (Dem)
    201. Carolyn Podgorski
    202. Sunil B. Polepalli
    203. Colleen Poles
    204. Dane M. Policastro (Rep)
    205. Jennifer Polidori (Rep)
    206. Vince Polistina (Rep)
    207. Nick Polito (Dem)
    208. JEFFREY POLLACK
    209. Scott Pollack (Rep)
    210. Rasheed Pollard, Sr. (I)
    211. Steven T. Pollard (Dem)
    212. Alexis Pollock (N)
    213. Anna Polozzo
    214. George Pomianek (Rep)
    215. Mark Pomykacz (Dem)
    216. Michael R. Pontillo (NP)
    217. Marianna Pontoriero (Dem)
    218. Joseph Ponzo
    219. Glenn Z. Poosikian (Dem)
    220. Erin Popolo (N)
    221. Drew S. Porschen
    222. Drew S. Porschen (Dem)
    223. Todd Portsmore (Dem)
      candidate for Netcong Borough Mayor
    224. Leslie B. Posnock (Dem)
    225. Dennis Pothos (Dem)
    226. Shawn Potillo (Rep)
    227. Ed Potosnak (Dem)
    228. David Potter (Dem)
    229. Janine Potter
    230. Nelida Pou (Dem)
    231. Cathy Pouria
    232. Lancelot S. Powell
    233. Michael S. Powers (Dem)
    234. John Poyner (Dem)
    235. Prakash Santhana (Ind)
    236. Anthony Pranzatelli (Dem)
    237. Susanne Preinfalk (Rep)
    238. Amy D. Pressler (Dem)
    239. Rasheeda Pretto (Dem)
    240. Richard Prezioso
    241. Robert Proto (Rep)
    242. William Prouty
    243. Marilyn Pruce (N)
    244. Andrew Prudente (Dem)
    245. John Prudente (NP)
    246. Crystal Pruitt (Dem)
    247. Tara B. Prupis (Dem)
    248. Joy Przywara (N)
    249. Josephine T. Pschar
    250. Angela Pucci-Bender (NP)
    251. John Puccio
    252. KENNETH J. PUCCIO (N)
    253. Stephanie Puerta (D)
    254. Donna Puglisi (Rep)
    255. Glenwood Puhak (Dem)
    256. Daniel J. Puntillo Jr. (NP)
    257. Urmila "Uma" Purandare (Dem)
    258. Kathy Purcell
    259. Paul A. Purcell (Rep)
    260. Keerti Purohit
    261. James Putnam (Dem)
    262. Dominick Puzio (Dem)
    263. Michael Puzio (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Cindy Jo Quackenbush
    2. Stephen Leo Quagliani
    3. Melissa R. Quast
    4. Patricia Quattrocchi (Rep)
    5. Annette Quijano (Dem)
    6. Annette Quijano (Dem)
    7. Mary "Sharon" Quilter (Dem)
    8. James J. Quinlisk (Rep)
    9. Gary Quinn (Rep)
    10. Martin Quinn (Rep)
    11. Robert Quinn
    12. SHANNON QUINN (N)
    13. Stephen Quinn
    14. Colleen Quinones (NP)
    15. Wanda Quinones
    16. Kamran Quraishi (Rep)
  18. R
    1. JUDITH RABINOWITZ-McSWEENEY
    2. Heather Racansky
    3. Eugeniusz Rachelski (Rep)
    4. Todd Douglas Rachlin
    5. Daniel Radcliff
    6. Nora Radest (Dem)
      candidate for Summit Mayor
    7. Jessica Rafeh (Dem)
    8. William J. Raftery (Rep)
    9. Mauro D. Raguseo (Dem)
    10. Jack S. Raia
    11. Kathryn Raiczyk (NP)
    12. Maureen T. Raisch (Rep)
    13. Ram K. Ramachandran (LOS)
    14. Martin Ramirez (NP)
    15. Roy Ramnarine (Dem)
    16. Amnet Ramos (NP)
    17. Idali Ramos
    18. Jorge L. Ramos
    19. Joseph A. Ramos
    20. Edward Ramsay (Rep)
    21. Bharat T. Rana (Rep)
    22. Thomas W. Randall (Rep)
    23. Arthur G. Randolph (Rep)
    24. John Ranu
    25. Kathleen Rappa (Dem)
    26. SARAH RASHID (N)
    27. KATE RATTNER (N)
    28. Antoinette Raucci
    29. Jason Ravitz (Dem)
    30. William "Bud" Ravitz (Dem)
    31. Britani Raynor (Dem)
    32. Mark Razzoli (Rep)
    33. Richard E. Read (Dem)
    34. Craig A. Reading
    35. Charles "Mike" Reaves
    36. Jeffrey Reaves (NP)
    37. Erik Rebstock (Rep)
    38. Greg Recine
    39. James W. Redstreake (Rep)
    40. Kimberly E. Reed
    41. Christine Reese
    42. Ellen Reese
    43. Nicolas Reeve (Dem)
    44. Douglas E. Rega (Rep)
    45. Mark Regan, Jr. (Rep)
    46. SEAN E. REGAN (N)
    47. Stephen Regis (Rep)
    48. Matthew Regulski (N)
    49. Meghan Rehbein (N)
    50. George Reichert
    51. Mark Reid (Dem)
    52. Cathleen Reilly (N)
    53. Christine Reily
    54. Lawrence D. Reines
    55. Joshua H. Reinitz (Dem)
    56. Doug Reinstein (N)
    57. Barbara Reiss (N)
    58. Rachel Remelgado
    59. Anthony Remy
    60. Amelia Rendeiro (Dem)
    61. CARLOS A. RENDO (Rep)
      candidate for WOODCLIFF LAKE Mayor
    62. Pamela Renee (Dem)
    63. Edina Renfro-Michel (Dem)
    64. Edina Renfro-Michel (D)
    65. Lisa Repasky-Sandhusen (Dem)
    66. Craig Repmann (Rep)
    67. James Restivo (Rep)
    68. Dara Retig (N)
    69. Stephen W. Revis (Rep)
    70. Richard Revolinsky (Rep)
    71. Douglas Rex (Rep)
    72. Pedro M. Reyes (VP)
    73. Felisha Reyes-Morton (Dem)
    74. Steven Reyngoudt (Dem)
    75. PATRICIA REYNOLDS (N)
    76. Verlina Reynolds-Jackson (Dem)
    77. Verlina Reynolds-Jackson (Dem)
    78. Nelson Reynoso
    79. Alexander Reznik (N)
    80. Albert Ribeiro (Rep)
    81. Daniel J. Riccardo
    82. David Ricci
    83. Jacqueline Rice (Rep)
    84. Ronald L. Rice (Dem)
    85. Zachary T. Rich (Rep)
    86. Patrick Richards
    87. Amanda Richardson (Dem)
    88. Courtney Richardson
    89. William A. Richardson, Jr. (Rep)
    90. Kristen L. Richter
    91. Ronald W. Rickert, Jr. (I)
    92. Jessie M. Ricks (N)
    93. David C Ridenour
    94. Catherine Riihimaki
    95. Jim Rilee (Rep)
    96. Celeste Riley (Dem)
    97. Deborah Riley
    98. Michael Angelo Rinaldi
    99. Timothy Ring (Rep)
    100. Joseph Rinke (NP)
    101. Marc A. Riondino (Dem)
    102. Rocky Rios (Dem)
    103. Ronald G. RIOS (Dem)
    104. Joseph Ripa (Dem)
      candidate for Camden County Clerk
    105. RAFAEL RIQUELME
    106. Erin Risch (Dem)
    107. John W. Risley Jr. (Rep)
    108. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    109. Dennis Ritchie (Dem)
    110. Michael F. Ritchie Jr. (Rep)
    111. Kelly Rivas
    112. BRIAN RIVERA (N)
    113. Juan Rivera (Dem)
      candidate for Essex County Register
    114. Lucy Allen Rivera (Rep)
    115. Natalie L. Rivera (Rep)
    116. Siria Rivera
    117. Tonya Rivera (Dem)
    118. Hernando D. Rivera-Mejia (Dem)
    119. Henry Riveros (NP)
    120. Carol Rizzo (Dem)
    121. Richard E. Roach, Jr. (Dem)
    122. Jay Robaina (Dem)
    123. Robert Robbins (Dem)
    124. Wayne Robenolt (Dem)
    125. Robert B. Richard
    126. Donald Robertella (Rep)
    127. Carl F. Roberts (Rep)
    128. Carl F. Roberts (Rep)
    129. Kyle C. Roberts
    130. Norman E. Robertson
    131. Edward W. Robillard III (Rep)
    132. BRYCE ROBINS
    133. Angela Robinson (NP)
    134. Shanel Y. Robinson (Dem)
    135. Tavia Robinson (N)
    136. Wendy Robinson (Dem)
    137. CHRISTOPHER A. ROCHE (Rep)
      candidate for MONTVALE Council
    138. Francis X. Rodgers III (Dem)
    139. Lisa M. Rodgers (N)
    140. Allison Rodman
    141. Daniel Rodrick (Rep)
    142. Carmen G. Rodriguez (Dem)
    143. Carolina Rodriguez
    144. Hugo G. Rodriguez
    145. Jessica Rodriguez
    146. Jonathan Rodriguez
    147. Marisela Rodriguez (Rep)
    148. Roberto A. Rodriguez (Dem)
    149. Sebastian Rodriguez (NP)
    150. Wilfredo Rodriguez (Dem)
    151. Donovan Rodriques
    152. Kenneth William Roehrich (Rep)
    153. Barbara F. Rogers (Dem)
    154. William B. Rogers (Dem)
    155. Fabian Rohena (Rep)
    156. Bermari Roig (Dem)
    157. John P. Rolak
    158. Thomas J. Roll
    159. Thomas J. Roll
    160. Eddy Rolon (Ind)
    161. Alex Roman (Rep)
    162. Frank Romano III
    163. CANDACE ROMBA
    164. BENEDICT ROMEO (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Mayor
    165. Adena Romeo-Ratliff (N)
    166. Antonio ROMERO (Rep)
    167. Jacqueline M. Romney (Rep)
    168. Eric Romolini (Dem)
    169. Benjamin Rood
    170. Kevin J. Rooney (Rep)
    171. JOHN J. ROONEY (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    172. Kevin J. Rooney (Rep)
    173. Xavier Roque (Dem)
    174. Philip Rorty (Rep)
    175. Daniel Rosa
    176. Joseph L. Rosano (NP)
    177. William J. Roseman (Rep)
    178. Andrew Rosenberg (Rep)
      candidate for Haworth Council
    179. Michael L. Rosenberg
    180. Bonnie Sue Rosenwald
    181. Elizabeth Rosetti (Dem)
    182. Vida Neil Rosiji
    183. Carole Roskoph (Dem)
    184. Kimberly Rosner (NP)
    185. Charles Ross (Rep)
    186. Derrick Ross (SN)
    187. Philip "Phil" Ross
    188. Joanne Rossell
    189. Brian K. Rossello (Dem)
    190. LISA ROSSILLO (Dem)
      candidate for DUMONT Council
    191. Douglas M. Rotella (Rep)
    192. David Rothman (Rep)
    193. Gail Friedberg Rottenstrich (Dem)
    194. James M. Rotundo
    195. Panagiota P. Rousouli (Rep)
    196. Brian Rowe
    197. Brian Rowe
    198. Patrick Rowe (Rep)
    199. Robert R. Roy (Rep)
    200. Susan Fahrman Royek (D)
    201. Gregg R. Rubenstein (Rep)
    202. Johanna S. Ruberto
    203. Traci Rubin
    204. MICHAEL RUBINO
    205. Bisi Ruckett (NP)
    206. Ella Rue-Eyet
    207. Ella Rue-Eyet
    208. Rosario J. Ruffino (Rep)
    209. Judith D. Rugg (Dem)
    210. Cindy Field Ruggiero
    211. Jennifer Ruhl (N)
    212. M. Teresa Ruiz (Dem)
    213. Guadalupe Ruiz-Catala
    214. Brian E. Rumpf (Rep)
    215. Brian E. Rumpf (Rep)
    216. Sinead Rundell (NP)
    217. JOHN RUOCCO (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Mayor
    218. Michele Ruscavage
    219. Andrew A. Russano Jr. (Rep)
    220. John W. Russell III (Rep)
    221. Darrin Russo (Dem)
    222. Kathryn Russo (Dem)
    223. Michael Russo (N)
    224. Nicole C. Russo
    225. Stephen J. Russo (Dem)
    226. Annmarie Russo-Vogelsang (Rep)
    227. Tricia Russomanno
    228. Christina Russotto (N)
    229. PETER S. RUSTIN (Ind)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    230. Paul Rutsky (N)
    231. Melissa Ruvolo
    232. John Ryan (Dem)
    233. Joseph Ryan
    234. Kevin Ryan (Rep)
    235. Yongki Colin Ryu
  19. S
    1. Joel S. Thompson (Rep)
    2. Dawn J. Sabella (Ind)
    3. Nicholas J. Sacco (Dem)
    4. Jonathan Sackett (Dem)
    5. Mia Sacks (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    6. NICOLE SADOWSKI (N)
    7. Fernando Saenz (Dem)
    8. Karin Sage (Dem)
    9. Melissa Saharic (Rep)
    10. Melissa Saharko (Dem)
    11. Meredith L. Sahi (D)
    12. Frederick J. Sahlberg (Rep)
    13. Nicole Sahlin
    14. MAGALY SALAMEA-CROSS
    15. Elizabeth E. Salazer (NP)
    16. Adam Salberg (Rep)
    17. Cindy Salcfas (Rep)
    18. Steven Saliani (Rep)
    19. BENJAMIN SALLEMI
    20. Kimberly Salmon
    21. Timothy Salmon (NP)
    22. Debra Salters (SA)
    23. Sharon Salvacion (NP)
    24. Andrea K. Sammons (Rep)
    25. William Sampson (Dem)
    26. Barbara Sams
    27. John Samuel
    28. Jaime Sanacore
    29. Robert "Bobby" Sanborn (N)
    30. Denise Sanders (NP)
    31. Jack Sanders (Dem)
    32. Wardell Sanders (Dem)
    33. Jeffrey Sanderson
    34. Ellen M. Sandman (I)
    35. Jerry Sandusky (Rep)
    36. Robyn Sanfratello (N)
    37. Arturo B. Santana (D)
    38. Scott Santers (N)
    39. GEORGE L. SANTIAGO (Dem)
      candidate for NORWOOD Council
    40. Nancy A. Santora (NP)
    41. Kristen Santoro (Rep)
    42. KRISTEN SANTORO
    43. Nichelle Santos (Dem)
    44. Wilson A. Santos (Dem)
    45. JOZO SARIC (Ind)
      candidate for CLIFFSIDE PARK Mayor
    46. Paul A. Sarlo (Dem)
    47. Paul A. Sarlo (Dem)
    48. Thomas A. Sarlo (Dem)
    49. Jason J. Sarnoski (Rep)
    50. Anna Marie Sasso (Rep)
    51. Jill Sasso (Rep)
    52. Stephen J. Sasso (Rep)
    53. Judie Saunders (N)
    54. Kenneth Saunders, Jr. (N)
    55. Robert Saunders
    56. EMANUEL SAVAS (Rep)
      candidate for TENAFLY Mayor
    57. Kathleen Savas (Dem)
    58. Francesco Savastano
    59. Mary Saverino
    60. Beth Sawyer (Rep)
    61. Beth Sawyer (Rep)
    62. Justin Saxon
    63. Pearl L. Saylor
    64. Michael Scalea (Dem)
    65. Joseph Scaletti (NP)
    66. Anthony J. Scardino
    67. Sharon Christine Scarpelli
    68. Todd Schaefer
    69. Marc Schaeffer (NP)
    70. Gary S. Schaer (Dem)
    71. Gary S. Schaer (Dem)
    72. Jennifer Scharf
    73. Gerard P. Scharfenberger (Rep)
    74. Gerard Scharfenberger (Rep)
    75. Joanne A. Schechter (N)
    76. Johanna Scheets (Rep)
    77. James Schembari
    78. Henry R. Schepens (Rep)
      candidate for Milford Boro Mayor
    79. Holly Schepisi (Rep)
    80. Holly T. Schepisi (Rep)
    81. Robert Scherer
    82. William Schievella (Dem)
      candidate for Morris County Sheriff
    83. Eric J. Schlett (Rep)
    84. Laura Schliem
    85. Christine Schmidt (Dem)
    86. Mike Schmidt (Rep)
    87. Robert H. Schmitt (Dem)
    88. John R. Schmus
    89. DOUGLAS SCHNEIDER (N)
    90. ELIZABETH SCHNEIDER (Dem)
    91. Lee Schneider (Rep)
    92. Walter Schneider (Rep)
    93. Tracy A. Schoenberg (Dem)
    94. Hank Schroeder (OC)
    95. Laure Schroeder (Rep)
    96. Mattias Schroeter (Rep)
    97. Evelyn M. Schubert (Rep)
    98. Dan Schuberth (RRL)
    99. Marvin Schuldiner (Dem)
    100. Neil A. Schulman (Rep)
    101. Ruth Schultz
    102. Sarah Schultz
    103. Kathy M. Schultz-Rummel (Rep)
    104. Linda H. Schwager (Dem)
    105. Michael Schwar (NP)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    106. Charles Schwartz (Dem)
    107. JOCELYN SCHWARZ
    108. Donald E. Sciolaro (Rep)
    109. Barbara Scott
    110. Hugh A. Scott
    111. Julie Scott (Rep)
    112. Mildred Scott (Dem)
    113. Saundra Scott (Rep)
    114. Chanelle Scott-McCullum (Dem)
    115. Rose Scullion (N)
    116. Nicholas P. Scutari (Dem)
    117. Deidre Seaman (N)
    118. Sean Atterbury (D)
    119. Gerard Searfoss (Rep)
    120. Thomas J. Sears (Rep)
    121. Rachel Secemski
    122.  Julio C. Seda, III (N)
    123. Michael A. Sedon (Dem)
    124. Antonio P. K. Segalini (NP)
    125. Sergio Segalini (Rep)
    126. Michael J. Segeren (Dem)
    127. Albert D. Segrest (Rep)
    128. Troy E. Seifert
    129. Deanna Seiple
    130. Patti Selikoff (Dem)
    131. Wendell Sellers (NP)
    132. Andrew Paul Seltzer
    133. Jacob Selwood (Lib)
    134. Michelle Sembler (NP)
    135. Jason Sena (Rep)
    136. Brian Senyk
    137. Sean Sepsey (Rep)
    138. Lucien “Luc” Sergile Jr.
    139. Irene Sergonis (Dem)
    140. Michael Serra (Rep)
    141. Tim Sexsmith (N)
    142. Matthew S. Seymour (Dem)
    143. Sami Shaban (NP)
    144. Bina Shah (Rep)
    145. Bina Shah (Rep)
    146. Jitendra “Jimmy” Shah (Dem)
    147. John L. Shahdanian II
    148. Todd Shaner (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Mayor
    149. Timothy E. Shanley (Rep)
    150. Melissa Shannon
    151. Robert Shapiro (PBK)
    152. Baramdai Sharma (D)
    153. Sanjay Kumar Sharma
    154. Peter Shaughnessy (Dem)
    155. John M. Shaw, Jr.
    156. Stephen Shaw (Rep)
    157. Thomas Shaw (Dem)
    158. Peter Shearer (Dem)
    159. Allison C. Sheedy (Rep)
    160. Kevin F. Sheehan (Rep)
    161. Nawaz Sheikh
    162. Trish Sheilds
    163. Janna Sheiman (N)
    164. Scott Sheldon (Rep)
    165. Erin Shemeley
    166. Jeena Sheppard
    167. Theresa Sheridan (Rep)
    168. Domenica Sherry
    169. Charlie C. Shin
    170. Susan Shin Angulo (Dem)
    171. Gerald Shine (Rep)
    172. Jane Shissler
    173. David E. Shivers (Rep)
    174. Caryl “Chris” Shoffner (Dem)
    175. Alexandra L. Shore (I)
    176. Robert F. Shore (Rep)
    177. Kenneth W. Short (Rep)
    178. Harry Shortway Jr. (Rep)
    179. Geoffrey Shrewsbury
    180. Gregory J. Siciliano (N)
    181. Kirandeep K Siddhu (N)
    182. Brock Siebert (N)
    183. Nicole Siebert
    184. David C. Siedell
    185. Rupa Siegel (Dem)
    186. Jennifer Sigler
    187. Joseph Signorello III (Dem)
    188. Michael Signorile (Rep)
    189. Emily Sikomitellis
    190. Jennifer Silacci
    191. Joseph V. SILEO (Rep)
    192. SALVATORE G. SILEO
    193. Melissa Siljanovski
    194. Malcolm Sillars (Rep)
    195. Tracy Silna Zur (Dem)
    196. David Silva (D)
    197. Steven Silvestri (Rep)
    198. Gyuchang Sim
    199. Laura Simon
    200. Barbara Simoncelli (Dem)
    201. Andy Simone (I)
    202. Kristen Simone
    203. Erik Simonsen (Rep)
    204. Erik Simonsen (Rep)
    205. Everett F. "Ed" Simpson
    206. Jessica Simpson-Cook (Dem)
    207. MARK SPINA (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    208. Barbara Singer (Dem)
    209. Robert W. Singer (Rep)
    210. Steven S. Singer
    211. Ardaman Singh
    212. Herpreet “Guddia” Singh (NP)
    213. Neena Singh (Dem)
    214. Raj Singh (Dem)
    215. Troy Singleton (Dem)
    216. Scott Sipos (Rep)
    217. Thea M. Sirocchi-Hurley (Dem)
    218. Joanna Sisk (N)
    219. Paul "Brian" Sisz (Rep)
    220. Suzanne Schafer Skalski
    221. Ronald Skirkanish (Dem)
    222. Jay D. Slade (N)
    223. Kevin Slasinski (Rep)
    224. Dee A. Slattery (EI)
    225. Andrea Slowikowski (Rep)
    226. Edward L. Small (Rep)
    227. Marty Small Sr. (Dem)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    228. Mike Small
    229. Anthony E. Smith
    230. Bob Smith (Dem)
    231. Cathy Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Boro Council
    232. Christopher Smith (Rep)
    233. Dan Soloman Smith (Dem)
    234. Deborah Smith (Rep)
    235. Jason Roosevelt Smith (Dem)
    236. Jodie Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Alpha Borough Council
    237. John E. Smith
    238. Joseph C. Smith (NP)
    239. Kevin M. Smith
    240. Marlowe Smith (Dem)
    241. Robert Smith (Rep)
    242. Robert B. Smith (Rep)
    243. Scott Smith (Rep)
    244. Victoria Smith
    245. William J. Smith (Rep)
    246. Lora Smith-Staines
    247. CYNTHIA HUGHES-SMITHERS (Rep)
    248. Michael J. Smollock
    249. Sean M. Smyth (Dem)
    250. Thomas Snee
    251. John D. Sobczyk
    252. Chris Sobieski (Rep)
    253. Anthony D. Socci (NP)
    254. COLOGERO "CARLO" SOCIO (Dem)
    255. Michael Sockol
    256. Harvey Sohmer (Dem)
    257. MARK SOKOLICH (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Mayor
    258. Stephen Solan (Rep)
    259. Devan Solanki (NP)
    260. Kimberly O. Solino
    261. Kimberly O. Solino
    262. Vincent Solomeno III (Dem)
    263. Sherry Solomov (Ind)
    264. Susan J. Soloway (Rep)
    265. Christine Soltys-Robitaille
    266. Marlene Somerville
    267. George J. Song
    268. Sara Sooy (Dem)
    269. George Sopko (Rep)
    270. Philip J. Sorbera II (Dem)
    271. Victor J. Sordillo (Rep)
    272. Eduardo Soria-Gonzales
    273. Nohemi G. Soria-Perez (Dem)
    274. Michael Soriano (Dem)
    275. Alfred J. Sorino, III
    276. Sol L. Sostre (I)
    277. Alba Soto
    278. Kristopher Soto
    279. Jeffrey D. Souza
    280. Craig S. Sowell
    281. Ryan S. Sowell (I)
    282. F. Parker Space (Rep)
    283. F. Parker Space (Rep)
    284. Nicole Spaldo (D)
    285. John Spalthoff
    286. Evelyn Spann (Rep)
    287. Daniel Spanton
    288. Samantha Spaulding
    289. William W. Spearman (Dem)
    290. William W. Spearman (Dem)
    291. Richard Specht (N)
    292. Shanique Speight (Dem)
    293. Theo Spencer
    294. Theo Spencer (Ind)
      candidate for Camden City Mayor
    295. Thomas R. Speranza (Rep)
    296. Morgan Spicer (BBB)
    297. Deborah M-Spigner (N)
    298. Shannon Spillane (Rep)
    299. CORY S. SPILLAR (D)
    300. Maria Spina (N)
    301. Mark Spindel (N)
    302. ANTHONY SPOSATO (N)
    303. James L. Sprayberry II (NP)
    304. Steven Spurr (Rep)
    305. Brian P. Stack (Dem)
    306. Jessica Stahl
    307. Joseph Stahl
    308. Jean Stanfield (Rep)
    309. Jean Stanfield (Rep)
    310. Gregory Stankiewicz (NP)
    311. James Stankus
    312. Pamela Stanley (N)
    313. Patricia Stanley (NP)
    314. Sterley Stanley (Dem)
    315. Brian Staples
    316. Oliver M. Starnes II (Dem)
    317. DEBRA STARR
    318. Jonathan Stashek (Dem)
    319. Patricia Staton (I)
    320. Stephanie F. Staub (NP)
    321. William T. Stauts
    322. Thomas N. Steadman (Rep)
    323. Robert M Steel
    324. Joseph W. Steele
    325. Cristina Stefani-Rackow
    326. Andrea Stein
    327. Elaine Stella (NP)
    328. Genevieve Stelter
    329. Debra Kradjian Stephans
    330. Karyn A. Stephenson
    331. Nadine Stern (Dem)
    332. Steven Grossman (N)
    333. Kristofer Slevens (N)
    334. Michael Ray Stevens (N)
    335. Douglas A. Stevinson (Rep)
    336. Suzie Stevinson
    337. Gregory Stewart
    338. Page Stiger (Rep)
    339. Darlene E. Still
    340. Troy Still
    341. Robert Stimelski (Dem)
    342. Dan Stinger (Dem)
    343. Kirsten Stokes (Ind)
    344. Sharon A. Stokes (Dem)
    345. Terrance Stokes (Dem)
    346. Danny V. Stolba (N)
    347. Nancy Stoll (Rep)
    348. Kimberly Stolow (N)
    349. David A. Stoltz (Rep)
    350. Alexis P. Stone
    351. Erik Stones
    352. Randi Stoopler
    353. Jennifer J. Storer
    354. Jasmine Story (EI)
    355. Vincent Stottlemyer (Rep)
    356. Michael F. Strade (Rep)
      candidate for Sussex County Sheriff
    357. Roger E. Straight
    358. Roger E. Straight
    359. Stephen Strange (Rep)
    360. Mark A. Stratton
    361. Leah M. Straub
    362. Marc Strauss (Rep)
    363. Howell "Howie" Streger (Rep)
    364. Anthony Strillacci
    365. Joseph C. Strippoli (Dem)
    366. Robert J. Strong
    367. Elliot Stroul (N)
    368. Kimberley Stuart (Rep)
    369. Andrea L. Stubbs (Dem)
    370. Debra Stuhler (Dem)
    371. Jacqueline Sturdivant (Dem)
    372. Anthony R. Suarez (Dem)
    373. MANDYMARIE S. SUERO (Rep)
      candidate for BERGENFIELD Council
    374. Peter J. Suh (Dem)
      candidate for Fort Lee Council
    375. Arlene Sullivan (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne Township Mayor
    376. Dennis Sullivan (Dem)
    377. Judith Sullivan (NP)
    378. Thomas J. Sullivan (Dem)
    379. William Sullivan (Rep)
    380. William Sullivan (Rep)
    381. William Sullivan (Rep)
    382. Tara Sullivan-Butrica
    383. Shavonda E. Sumter (Dem)
    384. Shavonda Sumter (Dem)
    385. Richard Super (Rep)
    386. Mary Sura (Rep)
    387. Giovanna Surace (Rep)
    388. Karen Surak (Dem)
    389. David Robert Surks (Rep)
    390. Sandy Sussman (Dem)
    391. Daniel Sutton, Jr.
    392. Alisa R. Svider (NP)
    393. Shane Svorec
    394. Vic Svorinich
    395. Lisa Swain (Dem)
    396. Lisa Swain (Dem)
    397. Allen Swanson (Dem)
    398. John Sweeney (Rep)
    399. Steve Sweeney (Dem)
    400. Samuel E. Sweet (Ind)
    401. Carroll L. Swenson (Rep)
      candidate for Hampton Boro Council
    402. Claire Swift (Rep)
    403. Robert L. Swindle (Dem)
    404. Ann Swist (Rep)
    405. Amy Switlyk (Rep)
    406. Stephen M. Syby (Dem)
    407. Jill Sydor (Dem)
    408. Samuel D. Sykes (Dem)
    409. Jonathan Sym (Rep)
    410. Donna Symons (Rep)
    411. David Sypher (Rep)
  20. T
    1. Fred Tagliarini (Dem)
    2. GraceAnne Talarico
    3. Adam Taliaferro (Dem)
    4. Adam Taliaferro (Dem)
    5. Gerald Tamburro (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe Twp. Mayor
    6. Jeffrey Tampier (Rep)
    7. Steven A. Tanelli (Dem)
    8. Marcos Tapia-Aguilar Sr. (Dem)
    9. Roger Tashjian (Dem)
    10. Aleksandra Tasic (Dem)
    11. James Tassillo (NP)
    12. Joseph Tate
    13. George Tavernite
    14. Brian Taylor (Rep)
    15. Christopher Taylor (NP)
    16. Daniel A. Taylor Jr.
    17. Gerard "Jerry" Taylor (Rep)
    18. Julia Taylor (Dem)
    19. Kevin Taylor
    20. Mark Taylor (Rep)
    21. Mark Taylor
    22. Robert Taylor (Dem)
    23. Stacey L. Taylor
    24. LAURA TEBO
    25. Angelo Tedesco (Rep)
    26. Thomas J. Tedesco Jr. (Rep)
    27. Holly Tedesco-Santos (Dem)
    28. Amy Telford (Dem)
    29. Mike Templeton (Dem)
    30. Dylan Terpstra
    31. Lauren Terranova
    32. Joanne Choi Terrell (Dem)
    33. Gerardo Terrones (Dem)
    34. Gino Tessaro (Rep)
    35. Michael Testa (Rep)
    36. George Theis (N)
    37. Robert Thiemann
    38. Lauren Thiffault
    39. Brian Thomas (Rep)
    40. Kelly Thomas
    41. Thomas Jr.
    42. Christopher Thompson
    43. Colletta Thompson
    44. Faith Thompson (N)
    45. Jessie Thompson (N)
    46. Joel S. Thompson
    47. MARIYA THOMPSON
    48. Mariya Thompson
    49. Samuel D. Thompson (Rep)
    50. Edward H. Thomson (Rep)
    51. Edward H. Thomson (Rep)
    52. Dina Thornton (N)
    53. Gerald Thornton (Rep)
    54. Robert Thurgarland (Rep)
    55. Christina M. Tierney (Rep)
    56. Rick Tighe (Dem)
    57. Kimberly A. Tilly (Rep)
    58. Britnee N. Timberlake (Dem)
    59. Britnee N. Timberlake (Dem)
    60. Beth Timberman (Dem)
      candidate for Salem County Clerk
    61. David Timpanaro (Dem)
    62. Dominic Timpani
    63. DAVID TINGLE (N)
    64. Brandy Titus
    65. Latham Tiver (Rep)
    66. Shreesh R. Tiwari (N)
    67. Ellen Tizio (N)
    68. Angus W. Todd (Rep)
    69. Patrick Todd (N)
    70. Dan Tokayer
    71. Erin Tomasini
    72. Sally Tong
    73. Peter H. Toomin
    74. Saad Toor (Dem)
    75. Victoria Torbic (NP)
    76. Victoria Torbic
    77. Salvatore G. Tornambe
    78. Michelle Teresa Torpey (Rep)
    79. Marilyn Torres (Dem)
    80. Michael Torrissi, Jr. (Rep)
    81. Natalie Tortorello
    82. James Tosone (Lib)
    83. Monica Townsend (Dem)
    84. THOMAS TRACY
    85. Brett Traficant (NP)
    86. Michael Trainor (Dem)
    87. Ross Traphagen (Rep)
    88. David Tratner
    89. Hayley Traverso (NP)
    90. Hayley Traverso
    91. Matthew P. Trawinski (NP)
    92. Irene Treloar (Dem)
    93. Anne Marie Trethaway (N)
    94. NICHOLAS J. TRIANO
    95. Kate L. Triggiano (Dem)
    96. Lori A. Triggiano (Rep)
    97. Douglas K. Troast (Rep)
    98. JANETTA TROCHIMIUK (Rep)
      candidate for HILLSDALE Council
    99. Marisa Trofimov (Dem)
    100. Jeremy Troiano
    101. Sonja Trombino (Dem)
    102. Tracey L. Trotto (Dem)
    103. Jean Trujillo (N)
    104. Gail L. Trumbetti
    105. SAMUEL E. TRUSTY
    106. Ed Trzaska (Rep)
    107. Theresa Tsakalakos
    108. SIMONE TSIGOUNIS (Rep)
      candidate for CRESSKILL Council
    109. Simone Tsigounis (Rep)
    110. Mauro G. Tucci Jr (Rep)
    111. Kimberly Tuccillo (N)
    112. Louis F. Tuccillo
    113. Peter A. Tuccino (Rep)
    114. Cleopatra G. Tucker (Dem)
    115. Cleopatra Tucker (Dem)
    116. Peter Tufano (Rep)
    117. Chris Tully (Dem)
    118. Christopher Tully (Dem)
    119. Charles Tuma (NP)
    120. Rosemary Tuohy (Rep)
    121. Terrance L. Turnbach (Dem)
    122. Brian Turner (Dem)
    123. Shirley K. Turner (Dem)
    124. Thomas J. Tvrdik (I)
    125. Timothy D. Tyler (Rep)
    126. PATRICIA TYMON (N)
  21. U
    1. Steven Uccio (Rep)
    2. Shepa Uddin (Dem)
    3. Emily Uderman
    4. MICHAEL T. ULLMAN (Ind)
    5. Brandon Umba (Rep)
    6. Nathan Umbriac (D)
    7. Mary Louise Underhill
    8. Rakhi Upadhyay (TSD)
    9. Mark Upham Sr. (Ind)
    10. John William Upton (D)
    11. Elizabeth A. Urbanski
    12.  Fatima P. Urcioli (N)
    13. Neal Usatin (N)
  22. V
    1. Ghanshyam C. Vaghasia
    2. RAHUL C. VAGHASIA
    3. Michael Vail (Rep)
    4. Valerie Vainieri Huttle (Dem)
    5. Tanya C. Valency (NP)
    6. Dan Valentine (L)
    7. Daniel Valentine (Ind)
    8. Ryan J. Valentino (NP)
    9. Tina Vallejos (N)
    10. Benedict F. Valliere (Dem)
      candidate for Lebanon Boro Council
    11. Michael Valvano
    12. Michael Valvardi (Rep)
    13. Nhuan Van (Rep)
    14. Nhuan Van
    15. Rachel Van Aken
    16. Jim Van Arsdale (Rep)
    17. Kevin Van Dyke (N)
    18. Terence Van Dzura (Dem)
    19. Grant Van Eck (Rep)
    20. Kevin Van Hise (N)
    21. Donald Vandegrift (Rep)
    22. Murty S. Varanasi
    23. David Varano (Rep)
    24. Denise Varga (Dem)
    25. Sara Varga
    26. Zoltan Varsanyi (Rep)
    27. Gregory Stephen Vartan III (Dem)
    28. Joseph Vartolone (Rep)
    29. Tarin T. Varvar (N)
    30. Dave Vasa (Dem)
    31. Carlos A. Vascos (Dem)
    32. Paola Vasquez (Rep)
    33. James Vassanella (Dem)
    34. Kimberley Vaughan
    35. Ederle Vaughan (I)
    36. Silvia A. Vega-Santos (Rep)
    37. Theresa Furmato Velardi (Rep)
    38. Nichelle Velazquez (JER)
    39. Carolina Velez (NP)
    40. Daisy N. Velez (Rep)
    41. Ray Velez (NP)
    42. Jacqueline Veliky
    43. Santhosh (Sam) K. Velu (Rep)
    44. Mary Stewart Vena
    45. Kerry Vendittoli (N)
    46. Stephen James Vendola (NP)
    47. Debra Venedam (N)
    48. Luis M. Venegas (Dem)
    49. Jeannette Veras (Rep)
    50. David Verbel
    51. Thomas Vercelli (NP)
    52. David C. Verducci (NP)
    53. Patricia L. Veres (Dem)
    54. Patricia L. Veres (Dem)
    55. Nancy Verga (Dem)
    56. Christopher P. Vergano (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne Township Mayor
    57. Victor T. Verlezza (Rep)
    58. SHEILA VERNA
    59. Anthony S. Verrelli (Dem)
    60. Anthony S. Verrelli (Dem)
    61. Michael P. Vietri (Dem)
    62. Brandon Vila (Rep)
    63. STEPHANIE C. MARQUEZ-VILLAFANE (N)
    64. Maria Delourdes Villasuso
    65. Joseph A. Vinch (Rep)
    66. Philip Joseph Vinch III (Rep)
    67. Jessica Viotto
    68. Jessica Viotto
    69. Jessica Viotto
    70. Thomas E. Virden, Jr.
    71. Carrie Virgilio (Dem)
    72. Aparna Virmani (NP)
    73. Eric M. Virostek
    74. Suzanne Viscomi (I)
    75. James A. Visioli (I)
    76. Joseph Viso Jr. (Rep)
    77. Joseph F. Vitale (Dem)
    78. Michael Vitarelli
    79. Joseph Vocke (Rep)
    80. BARBARA A. VODA-BARTOLOMEO
    81. Raymond Vorisek
    82. William Voyce (Rep)
    83. Michael Vrabel (Dem)
    84. Roger Vroom III (Dem)
    85. JOHN VRTARIC
  23. W
    1. Andrew L. Wade (Ind)
    2. Michael J. Wade
    3. Michael J. Wade (Rep)
    4. Amara E. Wagner
    5. Sheryl Wagner
    6. Tammy Wagner (N)
    7. Tirza Wahrman (NA)
    8. Lorraine Waldes
    9. Christopher Walker
    10. Diane G. Walker (Ind)
    11. Doug Walker
    12. Matthew D. Walker
    13. Meghan Walker (I)
    14. Terence M. Wall (N)
    15. Tyann La'Shae Wall
    16. Dawn Wallace
    17. Mary Monahan Wallace
    18. Thomas Wallace
    19. Jenn Walsh (Dem)
    20. JOHN A. WALSH
    21. Patricia "Pat" Walsh (Rep)
    22. Patricia Walsh (Dem)
    23. PATRICK WALSH (N)
    24. Peter J. Walsh (I)
    25. Timothy Walsh (Rep)
    26. Christopher Walters (Dem)
    27. Roberta G. Walters (Dem)
    28. Roberta Walters (Dem)
    29. James D. Waltman (Rep)
    30. Weiping Wang (N)
    31. Yan Mei Wang (N)
    32. Yong Wang
    33. Andrew Wardell (Rep)
    34. Lee Ware (Dem)
    35. Elaine Warner (Dem)
    36. Colin Warren
    37. Michael J. Warren (N)
    38. Michael Warren (Dem)
    39. Charles Warrington (Dem)
    40. Robert A. Waskis Jr.
    41. Heather J. Wasser (Dem)
    42. Keith R. Waters (I)
    43. Michael Waters (N)
    44. Scott J. Waters (N)
    45. Raymond Watkins
    46. Raymond Watkins, Jr. (Dem)
    47. Brendan Watson (Rep)
    48. Charles "Chuck" Watson (Rep)
    49. Monica N. Watson
    50. Natalie S. Watson
    51. DOROTHY WATSON-NICHOLS
    52. Emily D. Waver
    53. Christy Weaver
    54. Thomas J. Weaver (Dem)
    55. Jay Webber (Rep)
    56. Jay Webber (Rep)
    57. Andrew Weber (Dem)
    58. Cathy Weber (Ind)
    59. Chris Weber (Dem)
    60. Harry J. Weber (Rep)
    61. Jeanne Weber (Rep)
    62. John Weber (N)
    63. Robert A. Weber (Rep)
      candidate for Chatham Borough Mayor
    64. Robert K. Weck (Rep)
    65. Robert C. Wei (NP)
    66. Keith Weidenhof (N)
    67. Thomas R. Weimer (Dem)
    68. Amy G. Weiner (Dem)
    69. Jeffrey Weinstein
    70. Adam S. Weiss (N)
    71. Adam S. Weiss (N)
    72. Helayne Weiss (Dem)
    73. Ryan M. Weist (Rep)
    74. Cyril Wekilsky (Rep)
      candidate for Boonton Town Mayor
    75. Susan Welch (Rep)
    76. Deborah Wellings
    77. Joanna Welsh
    78. Kevin Welsh (Rep)
    79. STEVEN WEN (N)
    80. John R. Wende (Dem)
    81. Michael L. Werfel (I)
    82. Mark F. Werley (Dem)
    83. Glenn Werner (Ind)
    84. Hank Werner (Rep)
    85. EUGENE WESTLAKE
    86. William Weyland (Rep)
    87. Charles "Chuddy" Whalen (Dem)
    88. Shari Whalen (N)
    89. Syd Whalley (Dem)
    90. Erin Wheeler (Dem)
    91. Kaydeon C. Whidbee
    92. RICARDO N. WHILBY (Ind)
    93. Ricardo N. Whilby (I)
    94. Arthur W. White
    95. Courtney L. White
    96. Reagan White (Dem)
    97. Samuel White, Jr. (I)
    98. Cyndi White
    99. Thomas J. White Jr. (Dem)
    100. Jimmy Whitehead (Ind)
      candidate for Atlantic City Mayor
    101. Martin Whitfield (N)
    102. Jason Whittington (Rep)
    103. Kristi Whyte
    104. Debra Wickenhauser (N)
    105. Nicole Wickenheisser
    106. Thomas R. Wieczerzak
    107. Michael Wilderman
    108. Michael Wildes (Dem)
      candidate for Englewood City Mayor
    109. Noreen Courtney Wilds
    110. Marion Wilhalme
    111. Craig R. Wilhelm (Dem)
    112. Scott Wilhelm (Rep)
    113. William Wilhelm
    114. Dioh Williams (LMP)
    115. William Psiuk (N)
    116. Brett Williams
    117. Jennifer Williams (Rep)
    118. Karen Williams
    119. Kathleen Williams (Dem)
    120. Michael J. Williams
    121. Michele Williams (Dem)
    122. Nicholas Williams (Dem)
    123. Rebecca L. Williams (Dem)
    124. S