Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Nueva York
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Clayton Barber (Rep)
    2. Jennifer A Hebert (Dem, WF)
  1. 1
    1. Alfredo Balarin (Dem)
    2. Peter C. Drao (Con)
    3. Derek A Johnson (Dem)
    4. Meghan E. Keegan (Dem)
    5. Douglas E. Lagrange (Con)
    6. Timothy F. Lippert (Dem)
    7. Joyce Love (Dem)
    8. Scott A. Mannarino (Dem)
    9. Norman C. Massry (Con, WF)
    10. Paul C. Pastore (Con)
    11. Jahmel Robinson (Dem)
    12. Katherine M Sheehan (Dem)
      candidate for Albany Mayor
    13. Deborah L. Zamer (Dem)
  2. 2
    1. Amanda G. Beedle (Dem)
    2. Anita C. Clayton (Dem)
    3. Violetta DeRosa (Dem)
    4. Sonia Frederick (Dem)
    5. Erik D. Grissell (Con)
    6. Wilmer N. Lawson (Dem)
    7. Charissa M. Mayer (Con)
    8. Gabriella A. Romero (Dem)
    9. Andrew C. Sommers (Con, WF)
    10. Luis C. Williams (Dem)
  3. 3
    1. Sergio Adams (Dem)
    2. Adam D. Greenberg (Con)
    3. Daniel J. Hurteau (WF)
    4. Christine M. Napierski (Dem)
  4. 4
    1. Rebekah N. Kennedy (WF)
    2. Daniel M. Leinung (Con)
    3. Kevin J. McDonald (WF)
  5. 5
    1. David R. Green (Con, WF)
  6. 6
    1. Jennifer A. Whalen (Rep)
  7. A
    1. Laurie Abbate-Ryan (Rep, Con, CU)
      candidate for Cortlandt Supervisor
    2. Julie R Abbott-Kenan (Rep, IND)
    3. Jason L. Abelove (DEM, CSP)
    4. Kevan Abrahams (DEM, WFP)
    5. Vanessa B Agudelo (WF)
    6. Yvette Aguiar (Rep, Con)
    7. Juanita Aikens (Dem)
    8. John M Aldred (Dem)
    9. Daniel Allen (Ind)
    10. Latoya Allen (Dem, Wor)
    11. Frank Allkofer (Rep, Con)
    12. Jeffrey Allott (O)
    13. Daniel Alter (REP, CON)
    14. Jose Alvarado (Dem, WF)
    15. Daniel E Aman (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Brighton Town Clerk
    16. Donald Amell (Dem)
    17. Thomas Anderson (Rep)
    18. Jason K. Angell (Dem)
    19. Daniel D Angiolillo (Dem, Rep, Con)
      candidate for Harrison Town Justice
    20. Sarah S. Anker (Dem, WF, Ind)
    21. Jacqueline Annabi (Rep)
    22. Robert E. Antonacci II (Rep, Con, IND)
    23. Gina M. Arena (Rep, Con)
    24. Martin C. Aronchick (Dem, BR)
    25. Shari Rosen Ascher (Dem)
    26. Kimberly Ashe McPherson (Rep, Con, WF)
    27. Howard Aubin (Dem)
    28. Jill R Axelrod (Dem)
      candidate for Rye Town Council
  8. B
    1. Steven J Baase (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Hamlin Supervisor
    2. Bruce A. Babcock (Rep, KTL)
    3. Thomas Babilon (LBT)
    4. Sid Bahl (Dem)
    5. Kevin T. Bailey (Dem, WF)
    6. Kenan Baldridge (Dem, WF)
    7. Mark J. Balistreri (Rep, Con)
    8. Fred Balzac (Grn)
    9. William Banuchi Sr. (Con)
    10. Stephen J. Baranowski (Rep)
    11. Ira Barbell (Dem)
    12. James Barber (Dem)
    13. Richard Barber Jr (Rep, Ind)
    14. Mitchell T Bard (Dem)
    15. Robert Barley, Jr (Dem, WF)
    16. Rajesh Barnabas (WF)
    17. Salvatore Barnao (Rep)
    18. Jennifer Barnes (Dem)
    19. Tamica Chachee Barnett (Dem, Wor)
    20. Rachel A Barnhart (Dem, WF)
    21. Jack P. Barnhill (Dem, Rep, Con)
    22. Nancy E. Barr (Dem, WF)
    23. Henry Barrera (HBP)
    24. Didi Barrett
    25. Gavin J Barry (Dem)
    26. Mike Barry (Rep, Con)
    27. Peter Bartolacci (VA)
    28. Shannon Barton (Rep)
    29. Bill Bass (Grn)
    30. Christopher J. Battiato (CF)
    31. Joshua P Bauroth (WF)
    32. Todd K Baxter (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    33. Nicole E Bayly (Rep, Con)
    34. Robert W Bayly (Rep, Con)
    35. John B Baynes (Dem, WF)
    36. Matt Beadnell (Rep, Con, LBT, IND)
    37. Vanessa Beato-Enriquez (Rep, Con)
    38. Thea Beaver (Dem)
    39. Richard H Becker (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Cortlandt Supervisor
    40. Paula Bedard (Dem, WF, Ind)
    41. Lynn A. Beesecker (DEM, CON, WF, I)
      candidate for Cornwall Town Justice
    42. David P Belaskas (Rep, Con)
    43. Mary Lou Bell (Rep)
      candidate for Saranac Town Clerk
    44. Joseph D Bellanca, Jr (Rep, Con)
    45. Asha Bencosme (Dem)
    46. Scott Bendett (Rep, Con)
    47. John D. Bendo (DEM)
    48. Crystal D Benjamin-Bafford (Dem)
    49. Richard B. Benkwitt (Rep, Con)
    50. David P Bennardo (Rep, Con)
    51. Steven Benway (Rep)
    52. Rachel L Berkey (Dem, WF)
    53. John E Bernacki, Jr (Rep, Con, WF)
    54. Jonathan M Bernstein (Dem, WF)
    55. Thomas G. Berry (Dem, Con)
    56. Frank Besse (Dem)
    57. Judith A. Beville (Dem)
      candidate for Greenburgh Town Clerk
    58. Frand R. Beyrodt, Jr. (Rep, Con)
    59. David Bezio (Dem)
    60. Ann Bianchi (Dem)
    61. Alison Biddle (Rep, Con, NU)
    62. Twiggy Billue (Wor)
    63. Ellen W. Birnbaum (DEM, CSP)
    64. Solange E Bitol-Hansen (Dem, 108T)
      candidate for Pelham Town Council
    65. Russell Blaise (Dem)
    66. Carol Blakeslee (Dem, WF)
    67. Albert A Blankley (Dem)
    68. David T. Bligh (Dem, WF)
    69. Michael J Bloomer (Rep, Con)
    70. Jennifer M. Blusk (Dem, Wor)
    71. Francis J Bock (Dem)
    72. Nathan Bombard (Rep)
    73. John Bonacic (Rep)
    74. Joseph A Bonanno (Dem)
    75. Adriano Bongiorno (Dem, WF)
    76. William J Bongiorno (Rep, Con, NU)
      candidate for Lewisboro Supervisor
    77. Jane E. Bonner (Ind, Rep., Con.)
    78. Michelle S Booth (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Mendon Town Clerk
    79. Catherine A. Borgia (Dem, WF)
    80. Matt Borkowski (Rep, Con)
    81. George Borrello (Rep)
    82. Jason Borrie (Dem)
    83. Joseph H. Bott (Rep, Con)
    84. Noelle Botte (Rep)
    85. Miles M. Bottrill (Rep, Con, IND)
    86. Jennifer Bounds (Dem, 4NC)
    87. Bruce Bourgeois Jr (Dem)
    88. Karen A Bovenzi (Dem)
    89. Benjamin Boykin II (Dem, WF)
    90. Susan E Boynton-Frykholm (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Perinton Town Clerk
    91. Cathleen Bradley Reusser (Dem, Rep, O)
    92. Reginald Bradwell (Grn)
    93. Michael Brankman (Dem)
    94. Justin C. Brasch (Dem)
    95. Charles E Braue (Rep, CS)
    96. Brigid Brennan (Dem)
    97. Steve Brew (Rep, Con)
    98. Cara M Briggs (Rep, Con, WF)
      candidate for Mendon Town Justice
    99. Diane Briggs (Dem)
    100. Robert S. Brower Jr. (Rep, Con)
    101. Bridget Brown (Rep)
    102. Elizabeth D Brown (Rep, Con)
    103. Karen Brown (Dem, TU)
      candidate for Tarrytown Mayor
    104. Leesther C Brown (Rep, Con)
    105. Tina M Brown (Rep, Con)
    106. Danielle Browne (Dem)
    107. Kregg Bruno (Dem, Con, WF, Ind)
    108. Vernon Bruno Jr (Rep, Con)
    109. Pearl MC Brunt (Dem, WF)
    110. David M. Buckley (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Grafton Town Council
    111. Louis J Buduson, Jr (Dem)
    112. Paul Buehler, Jr. (Dem, WF, Bup)
    113. Evelyn Buisch (Rep)
    114. Andrew Bulmer (Dem, WF)
    115. William F. Bulnes (Rep, Con)
    116. James E. Bult (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Schodack Town Council
    117. Jessica M. Bumpus (Dem, Wor)
    118. William T Burgess (Dem, WF)
    119. Arlene Burgos (Dem)
    120. Kathee Burke-Gonzalez (Dem, WF)
    121. Victor Burman (O)
    122. Bobby M Burns (Try)
    123. Laura Burns (DEM, WFP, CSP)
    124. Roxanne Burns (O)
    125. Thomas Burrall (Dem)
    126. Timothy T. Burtis (Rep, Con, IND)
    127. Anne E. Burton (Dem, WF, IRP)
    128. Kenneth L. Bush JR (Rep, Con, IND)
    129. Nicole Bushey (Dem)
    130. Eric Buskirk (Dem)
    131. June B. Butler (Rep, Con)
    132. Siela Bynoe (DEM, WFP)
    133. James w Byron Jr. (Dem, JBM)
  9. C
    1. Kevin Cahill (Dem)
    2. Ann N. Calabro (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Grafton Town Council
    3. Robert T. Calarco (Dem, WF, Ind)
    4. Mel Callan (Dem, WF)
    5. Ellen Z.Calves (Dem)
      candidate for Bedford Supervisor
    6. Robert (Ken) Camera (Dem)
    7. Rumella T Cameron (Dem)
    8. Deborah S Campanella (Rep, Con)
    9. Anne B. Campbell (Dem)
    10. Vincent B Campbell (Rep, Con)
    11. Paul Campbill (Rep, Con)
    12. Joseph Capobianco (REP, CON, TRP)
    13. Yolanda D. Cappelli (Rep)
    14. Joe Carbone (Rep, Con)
    15. Simon P. Carey (Dem)
    16. James O. Carmody (Dem)
    17. Joseph G. Carni (Rep, Con, IND)
    18. Michael N Carpenter (Dem)
    19. Cynthia M Carroll (Rep, Con)
    20. Daniel J. Carroll (Con)
    21. Debra A Carter (Dem, WF)
    22. Jason Carter (Rep)
    23. Lauren S Carter (WF)
    24. Valerie M. Cartright (Dem, WF, Ind)
    25. Dan Casale (Rep, Con)
    26. Andrew G Caschetta (Rep, Con)
    27. James F. Casey (Dem, IRP)
    28. Michael Cashman (Dem, WF, Ind)
    29. Yvonne Caska (Rep)
      candidate for Altona Town Justice
    30. Deirdre Casper (Dem, Rep, Con)
    31. Donald Cass (Rep)
    32. Frank M Cassara (Rep, Con)
    33. Richard Cassidy (Ind)
    34. Jose Castaneda (Dem)
      candidate for Rye Town Justice
    35. Joseph F Castellano (Rep)
    36. Andres Castillo-Quintana (Dem)
      candidate for Bedford Town Council
    37. Calvin Castine (Rep, Con)
    38. Peggy S Castle (Rep, Con, WF)
    39. Robin A. Catalano (Dem)
    40. Patricia T Cataldi (Rep, Con)
    41. Tamarie Cataldo (Dem)
    42. David J Cataletto (Dem, WF)
    43. Brian Caza (Rep)
    44. Michael S. Cazzari (Rep)
    45. Julie Cerio (Dem)
    46. Rima A Cerrone (Rep)
    47. Frank Cetera (Grn)
    48. John Jay Champine Jr (Rep)
    49. Robert Chapnick (Rep, Con, CU)
    50. Danielle Charlestin (Dem, WF)
    51. Michael R. Charsky (Dem)
      candidate for Schodack Town Council
    52. Daniel J Chase (Dem, Rep, RH)
    53. Peggy Chase (Dem, IND)
    54. Allie Choi (BU)
      candidate for Bedford Town Council
    55. Tom Choquette (Rep, Con)
    56. James R Christ, Jr (Rep, Con)
    57. Gordan W. Christian (Rep, Con)
    58. Diana M Christodaro (Rep, Con)
    59. Evan Christou (Dem)
    60. Julie A Cianca (Dem, WF)
    61. Anthony Cirieco (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Somers Town Council
    62. Marie E Cinti (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Penfield Supervisor
    63. Carole Claren-Weaver (Dem, Try)
    64. Bernadette Romano Clark (Dem, Rep, Con, IND)
    65. Diana Clark (Rep, Con)
    66. Jeffrey R Clark (Dem)
    67. Donald X. Clavin Jr. (REP, CON, TRP)
    68. Stephen Z. Clemens (Rep, Con)
    69. Antoinette T. Clemente (Rep, CS)
      candidate for Pelham Town Clerk
    70. Terry A. Clements (Dem, WF)
    71. Gwendolyn J Clifton (Dem)
    72. Jason A Cloud (WF)
      candidate for County Clerk
    73. Debra J. Cody (Rep, Con, IND)
    74. Joshua D Cohn (Dem, Rep, MRF)
      candidate for Rye City Mayor
    75. Anthony S Colavita (Rep, Con)
    76. Robert J Colby (Rep, Con)
    77. Gayle W. Cole (Rep, Con)
    78. Rickey Collins (Rep)
    79. Thomas G Collins (CON)
    80. Lakisha Collins-Bellamy (Dem, WF)
    81. Kiani Conley-Wilson (Dem, WF)
    82. Andrew J Conlon (Rep, Con)
    83. Ted Conners (Rep, Con)
    84. Peter J Connolly (Dem)
    85. Thomas P Constantine (Dem)
    86. Gary Contessa (Dem)
    87. Brad Cook (Rep, PF)
    88. David L Cook (Dem)
    89. Eugene Cook (SLIP)
    90. Linda C. Cooke (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Sand Lake Town Clerk
    91. Adam Coolidge (O)
    92. Anne L. Coonrad (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Family Court Judge
    93. John Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    94. Lee Cordero (Rep, Con)
    95. Christine E Corrado (Dem)
    96. Lynellen P Corryn (Rep, Con)
    97. Stephen P Corryn (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Brighton Town Clerk
    98. Emily A Costanza (Rep)
    99. Megan J. Cotter (Dem)
    100. Justin M. Countryman (Rep, Con)
    101. Daniel E. Creighton (REP, CON)
    102. James Creighton (Dem, WF)
    103. Jane Crimmins (Dem, WF)
    104. Holli M. Cross (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Hoosick Town Clerk
    105. Deb Crowder (Rep, Con)
    106. Travis Crowningshield (Rep)
    107. John K Culhane (Rep, Con)
    108. Richard Cummings (Rep)
    109. Miles W Cunning (Dem, WF)
    110. Thomas Cunningham (Dem)
    111. Margaret A. Cunzio (Rep, Con)
    112. Jenna N Curcio (Dem, WF)
    113. Matthew W. Curley, III (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Pittstown Supervisor
    114. Roy Cutting (O)
    115. Eric N. Cyprus (Rep)
  10. D
    1. Anthony P. D'Esposito (REP, CON, TRP)
    2. Lisa Daniels (DEM, WFP)
    3. April L. Daly (Dem)
    4. Ernest K. Dambrose (Rep, Con)
    5. Nicholas A DaMuro (Rep, Con)
    6. Peter J. Dandreano (Rep)
    7. Terry Daniele (Dem, WF)
    8. Yaslyn N. Daniels
    9. Paul E Davenport (Rep)
    10. John Davis (Rep)
    11. Joshua L Davis (Rep, Con)
    12. Timothy R Davis (Rep, Con)
    13. Chad Deans (Rep, Con)
    14. Mark L DeCory (Rep, Con)
    15. Paul Dedominicas (Dem)
    16. John A. DeFrancesco (Dem, IRP)
    17. Garrett E. DeGraff (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Sand Lake Supervisor
    18. Gerald Delaney Sr (Dem)
    19. Sean M Delehanty (Rep, Con)
    20. Kathryn S Dell (Rep, Con)
    21. Lisa Dell (Rep, Con, IND)
      candidate for Onondaga County Clerk
    22. Robin DeLoria (Dem)
    23. Eileen Delucia (Dem)
    24. Michael A. Delury (REP, CON)
    25. Clifford Demars (Rep)
    26. Jerry Deno (Dem)
    27. Stephen Denton (Rep)
    28. Sarah N. Deonarine (Dem, WF)
    29. Christopher DePinto (I)
    30. Jodie L. DeSchaine (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Grafton Town Council
    31. Jennifer S. DeSena (REP, CON)
    32. Vito M. DeStefano (DEM, REP, CON)
    33. Jennifer Whitman DeVoe (Dem)
    34. David Deyo (Rep)
    35. Daniel Deyoe (Rep)
      candidate for Jay Town Justice
    36. Stephanie DeZalia (Rep)
    37. Massimo Di Fabio (Dem)
      candidate for Rye Town Justice
    38. Jessica A Diaz (Dem)
      candidate for Sweden Town Justice
    39. Laura Jean Diekmann (Ind)
    40. Tracy A DiFlorio (Rep, Con)
    41. Barbara W DiGiacinto (Rep, Con)
    42. Andy DiJusto (Dem)
    43. Margaret DiLorenzo (Dem, SU)
      candidate for Somers Town Council
    44. Sasha M DiMaria (Dem, WF)
    45. Richard M Dionisio (Rep, Con)
    46. Zachary J. Disador (Dem)
    47. James DiSalvo (REP, CON, I)
    48. Thomas J Disalvo (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Webster Town Justice
    49. Bernadin Fleurima (REP, CON)
    50. Linda M Dobson (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Wheatland Supervisor
    51. Ida Doctor (VA)
    52. Charles J Dodson (Rep)
    53. Bret A. Dolan (Rep, Con)
    54. Benjamin P Dollinger (Dem)
    55. Paul Dondorfer (Rep, Con)
    56. Anne T. Donnelly (REP, CON)
    57. Cynthia B Doran (Dem, WF)
    58. Derek Doty (Dem)
    59. Dwight H Douglas (Dem)
    60. Jon Douglass (Dem, Ind)
    61. Carey M Dresher (Try)
    62. Michael Drew (Rep)
    63. Richard P Drew, II (WF)
    64. Joe Driscoll (Dem, Wor)
    65. Timothy S. Dirscoll (DEM, REP, CON)
    66. Arnold W. Drucker (DEM, WFP)
    67. Roger Dubray Jr (Dem)
    68. Timmy Dubrey (Dem, WF)
    69. Laurie Dudley (Rep)
    70. Stacy Dumont (Dem)
    71. Alexe M Dunham (Rep, Con)
    72. Jeffrey Dunham (Rep)
    73. Dernnis Dunn Sr. (REP, CON, TRP)
    74. David J Dunning (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Chili Supervisor
    75. Kevin Duntley (Rep)
  11. E
    1. Christopher W. Eachus (Dem)
    2. Charlie Eagle (Rep, Con)
    3. Lafayette D Eaton (Dem, WF)
    4. Evan H Echenthal (Dem)
    5. Jason W. Eddy (Rep, Con)
    6. Daryl Edelstein (Dem)
    7. Caroline Edwards-Morrison (Dem, Rep, Con, WF)
    8. Marketa M Edwards (WF)
    9. Tracy Eggleston (Rep)
    10. John H Eickemeyer (Dem)
    11. Cynthia A Elliott (Dem)
    12. Eric J. Endres (Dem, IRP)
    13. Jaine Elkind Eney (Dem)
    14. David J. Englert (Dem, RS)
    15. Virginia "Dee" Erickson (Dem, WF)
    16. Jaime J Erskine-Pettit (Dem, WF)
    17. Linda R. Ervin (Dem, Wor)
    18. Louis Esposito (Dem)
    19. Sergio J Esposito (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Yorktown Town Council
    20. Tonia M. Ettinger (Dem)
    21. Gina M Evangelista (Rep, Con)
    22. Ronald G Evangelista (Rep, Con)
    23. Kendra R Evans (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Pittsford Supervisor
    24. Malik D Evans (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Rochester Mayor
  12. F
    1. Reginald Facteau (Rep, Con, WF, Ind)
    2. Cathryn A. Fadde (Rep)
    3. Carl Falotico (Dem)
    4. Scott M Farina (Dem)
    5. William Faulker (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Somers Town Council
    6. Mary Ellen Fava (Dem)
    7. John Fear (O)
    8. Juliano B Febo (Rep)
    9. Paul J. Feiner (Dem)
      candidate for Greenburgh Supervisor
    10. Arlene Feldmeier (Dem)
    11. Cheryl A. Felice (Dem, WF)
    12. Ramon A Fernandez (Dem)
    13. Eve Lupenko-Ferrante (DEM, SAM)
    14. William B. Ferraro, III (Dem, WF)
    15. John R. Ferretti (REP, CON)
    16. William Ferris Jr (Rep)
    17. John A. Ferro (Rep, Con)
    18. Salvatore Ferro (Rep, Con)
    19. Leon B Fiacco (Rep, Con)
    20. Sabrina Fiddelman (Dem)
    21. Amanda R. Field (DEM, WFP)
    22. Norman Fifield (O)
    23. Francisco S Figueroa (Dem, Try)
    24. Christa L Filipowicz (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Clarkson Supervisor
    25. William C Fine (Dem)
      candidate for Clarkson Supervisor
    26. Scott Fish (Rep)
    27. Kylie Fitzgerald-Bernard (Rep, Con, CU)
      candidate for Cortlandt Town Clerk
    28. Rory B Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    29. William J. Fitzpatrick (Rep, JFA)
    30. Tom Flaherty (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Webster Supervisor
    31. David F. Fleming (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Nassau Supervisor
    32. Mark J Fleming (Dem, Try)
    33. Steve A Flemming (Dem, WF)
    34. Alexander Flood (Dem, WF)
    35. James M Fodge (Rep, Con)
    36. William J. Fogarty (Rep, Con)
    37. Joshua I Foladare (Dem, WF)
    38. Carrie Foley (O)
    39. Kathleen E. Foley
    40. Neil Foley (Rep., Con.)
    41. Darin Forbes (Rep)
    42. Denise A. Ford (REP, CON)
    43. Justan Foster (Dem)
      candidate for County Clerk
    44. Deidre L. Fowler (Rep, Con)
    45. Elizabeth M. Fox-McDonough (DEM, REP, CON)
    46. Carrie A Fracassi (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Parma Town Clerk
    47. Ricky G Frazier (Dem, WF)
    48. Wayne Roger Frederick (Dem)
    49. Lynda Frego (Lib)
    50. Bradley French (Rep)
    51. Rose French (Rep)
    52. Jerry Fremouw (Dem, Rep)
    53. Stanley L Friedlander (POV)
    54. Robert M. Fritsche (Dem)
    55. Richard C Fritz Jr (Rep)
    56. David W Fryer (Dem, Con, WF)
    57. Carl Fulgenzi Jr. (Rep, Con)
    58. Boo Fumagalli (Dem, Rep, Con, BU)
      candidate for Bedford Town Clerk
  13. G
    1. Francis Gaglianese III (Rep)
    2. Andrea Sanseverino Galan (UNC)
    3. Matthew A. Galante (DEM, CSP)
    4. Scott F. Gallerie (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Sand Lake Supervisor
    5. Avik K Ganguly (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Perinton Town Justice
    6. John D Ganther (Rep)
    7. Sharron Garden (Dem, WF, Ind)
    8. David M. Gardener (Dem, IRP)
    9. Edward Gardner (Rep)
    10. Timothy A Garneau (Dem, WF)
    11. Cameron Garrand (Dem)
    12. Vedat Gashi (Dem, WF)
    13. Lori Gay (O)
    14. C. William Gaylor (REP, CON)
    15. Wayne A. Gendron (Rep, Con)
    16. James S. Gentile (Dem)
    17. Pietro S. Geraci (LBT)
    18. Harold H. Germain (REP, CON)
    19. Michael E German (Rep, Con)
    20. Richard Gero (Rep)
    21. Anthony S Giacobbe (Rep, Con)
    22. Andrew R. Giacomazza (REP, OW)
    23. Ilan D Gilbert (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Yorktown Town Council
    24. Kenneth C Gilleo Jr (Rep, Con)
    25. Shaun Gillilland (Rep, Con)
    26. Joseph Giordano (Rep)
    27. Michael Giordano (Rep, Con)
    28. Terry Gipson (Dem)
    29. John J. Giuffre (REP, CON, TRP)
    30. Cosmo A Giunta (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Gates Supervisor
    31. Leonora Gjonbalaj (WF)
    32. Derrick Glaude Jr (Rep)
    33. Cathlin Gleason (Dem)
    34. David Gload (Rep)
    35. Jonathan E. Goebel (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Nassau Town Council
    36. Jesus M. Gomez (REP, OW)
    37. Antonio Gomez Pedro (Rep)
    38. Tony Goncalves (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Lewisboro Supervisor
    39. Alden W. Goodermote (Dem, Rep, Con)
    40. Dorothy L. Gosby (DEM)
    41. Frank D Gordon (Dem, WF)
    42. James R. Gordon (Rep, Con)
    43. Terry Gordon (L)
    44. Lance Gould (Rep)
    45. David T. Goyer, Jr. (Dem, Rep, Con)
    46. Allan I. Grafman (Rep, CS)
    47. Cyril A. Grant (Dem)
    48. Mary M. Grant (Dem, Rep)
    49. Thomas P Grant (Rep, Con)
    50. Brett C Granville (Rep, Con)
    51. Brian J Gravelle (Dem)
    52. Ralph Graves Jr (Rep)
    53. David Greco (Rep)
    54. Scott M Green (Dem)
    55. James M. Greenberg (REP, CON, TRP)
    56. Conor A Greene (WF)
      candidate for Peekskill Mayor
    57. Micheal Greene (Dem, Wor)
    58. Jacqueline Greer (Rep, Con)
    59. Christine Gregory (Dem)
    60. James C Grimes (Dem, Rep, Con)
    61. Peter D Grimm (Dem)
    62. Debra Grogan (Dem)
    63. Adam B Grossman (Dem)
    64. Adam B Grossman (WF)
    65. Mitch Gruber (Dem)
    66. Jim Gulli (Rep, Con)
    67. Patrick J Gunn (Con)
    68. Kirk Guynup (Rep)
  14. H
    1. Mason E. Haas (Con)
    2. Francesca Hagadus-McHale (Dem)
    3. Julie M Hahn (Rep, Con)
    4. Karina Hahn (Dem, WF, Ind)
    5. Paul Hai (Dem)
    6. Janet M. Haislip (REP, CON, I)
      candidate for Chester Town Justice
    7. Dorian L Hall (WF)
    8. Talat G. Hamdani (Dem, WF, Lib)
    9. Donna Hamel (Rep, Con)
    10. Gabrielle E Hamilton (Dem)
      candidate for Ossining Town Council
    11. Sandra K. Hamilton (Dem, RS)
    12. Brenda J Hammond (WF)
    13. Keith A. Hammond (Rep, Con)
    14. Ward R Hanaburgh (Rep, Con)
    15. Thomas P. Hand (REP, CON, TRP)
    16. Ciaran T Hanna (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Perinton Supervisor
    17. Kevin C. Hansan (Dem)
    18. William M. Hanselman (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Hoosick Town Council
    19. Barbara A. Hansen (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Sand Lake Town Clerk
    20. Nancy E. Hardt (Dem, WF, IRP)
      candidate for Rensselaer City Clerk
    21. Bill Harral (O)
      candidate for Keene Town Justice
    22. Charles Harrington (Rep)
    23. William Hart (Dem, Rep, Ind, Grn, O)
    24. Niamh Hartnett Merluccio (Dem)
    25. Linda M Hasman (Dem, WF)
    26. David N. Hass (Rep, Con)
    27. Luciana C Haughwout (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Yorktown Town Council
    28. Jack Hayes (Con)
    29. Patricia Hayles (Rep, Con)
    30. Robert Haywood (Dem)
    31. Richard M. Healy (Rep, C)
      candidate for Wayne County Judge
    32. George J Hebert (Rep, Con)
    33. Susan B. Heckman (DEM, REP, CON)
    34. Pamela Helming (Rep, C, REF, I)
    35. William T Henderson (Rep, CS)
      candidate for Rye City Council
    36. Ellen P Hendrickx (Dem, WF)
    37. James M. Hendry III (REP, CON, WF, I)
    38. Mark Henry (Rep, Con, Ind)
    39. Susan A Henshaw (Rep, Con)
    40. Clarke Herdic (Dem)
    41. Jacqueline Hernandez (DEM)
    42. Nodesia R. Hernandez (Dem, Wor)
    43. Judy L. Herrington (Rep, Con)
    44. Ken Harrington (Rep, Con)
    45. Joel Herzog (Dem, WF)
    46. Eric R Hess (Rep)
    47. Lee F Hess (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Grafton Town Justice
    48. Damid Hewitt, Jr. (Rep, Con)
    49. Francis M Higgins (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Grafton Town Justice
    50. Lisa N Hill-Ries (Dem)
    51. Courtney M. Hills (Rep, LBT, IND)
    52. Joshua M Hinman (Rep, Con)
    53. Michael A. Hiser (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Schodack Town Council
    54. Michelle A. Hoag (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Pittstown Town Clerk
    55. Paul Hoag (Rep, Con)
    56. Tim Hodges (Dem, Con)
    57. Thomas W Hodgkins (Grn)
    58. Carla F. Hoene (DEM, WFP)
    59. Carolyn D Hoffman (Dem)
    60. Doug Hoffman (Rep, Con)
    61. Kelly C Hoffman (Rep, Con)
    62. Patrick J. Hogan (Dem)
    63. Devon Holbrook (Ind)
    64. Denise Hollis
    65. Kevin A. Holmquist (Rep, Con, IND)
    66. Nadia Holubnyczyj (DEM, WFP)
    67. Roy Holzer (O)
    68. Bonnie Hopkins (Dem, Rep)
    69. Sherry L. Horowitz (Dem, WF)
    70. Susan A. Horton (Dem, Rep, Con)
    71. Thomas J Hotte Sr (Rep, Con, WF)
    72. Bryan Housel (Rep)
    73. Venita A Howard (Dem)
    74. Jennifer M Howe (Rep)
    75. Pierce M. Hoyt (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Grafton Town Council
    76. Timothy C. Hubbard (Rep, Con)
    77. John Hudson (O)
    78. Gary E Hughes (Dem)
    79. Kenneth Hughes (O)
      candidate for Essex Town Supervisor
    80. Susan K Hughes-Smith (Dem, WF)
    81. Lori M. Hulse (Rep, Con, Ind)
    82. Jan L Hunt (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Berlin Town Justice
    83. Micheal R. Hunter (Rep, Con)
    84. David A. Husk
  15. I
    1. Timothy C. Idoni (Dem, WF)
    2. Virginia L Ignatowski (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Chili Town Clerk
    3. Gina Iliev (Wor)
    4. Louis B. Imbroto (REP, CON, TRP)
    5. Ladonna Irby (Dem)
  16. J
    1. Craig Jackson (Rep)
      candidate for Essex Town Justice
    2. John Jackson (ETTF)
    3. Ronald Jackson (Rep)
    4. Cristin W Jacoby (Dem, WF)
    5. Hannah Jacques (Dem)
    6. Robert C. Jaeger (Dem, Rep, Con)
      candidate for Berlin Supervisor
    7. Paul Janos (POV)
      candidate for Tarrytown Mayor
    8. Anthony W Jasenski Jr (Dem, I, Grn, WF)
    9. Ronnie-Sue Jenkins (REP, CON, TRP)
    10. Laura M. Jens-Smith (Dem, WF, Ind)
    11. Christopher A. Johnson (Dem, WF)
    12. Jayvon Johnson (Rep, Con)
    13. Jewel Johnson (Dem)
    14. Kevin Johnson (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Sweden Supervisor
    15. Michele M. Johnson (REP, CON, TRP)
    16. Casey E. Jordan (Rep, Con, IND)
    17. Henrietta Jordan (Dem)
      candidate for Keene Town Justice
    18. Jeremy D Jordan (Dem, WF)
    19. James Joyce (Dem, WF)
    20. Linda M Judd (Rep, Con)
  17. K
    1. Nancy Kaboolian (Dem)
      candidate for Ardsley Mayor
    2. Kathleen Kahng (Dem)
    3. Gary Kaltenbach (O)
    4. Peter Kamenstein (Rep, Con)
    5. Todd D. Kaminsky (DEM)
    6. Roland J. Kanaley (Dem, Rep)
    7. Tara McAdam Kassal (UNC)
    8. Lisa Katz (UNC)
      candidate for New Castle Supervisor
    9. John G. Kaufman (Dem)
      candidate for Hoosick Town Council
    10. Gurpreet Kaur (DEM, WFP)
    11. Stephanie J Keegan (Dem, SU)
      candidate for Somers Supervisor
    12. Shawn M. Keeler (Dem)
    13. Jill Kehn (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Family Court Judge
    14. Chuck Keller (Dem, Wor, LBT)
    15. G Blake Keller (Rep, Con)
    16. Alicia Kelly (Rep)
    17. Cheryl L Kennedy (Dem, Try)
    18. Helen Kennedy (Dem)
    19. Hollie L Kennedy (Dem, WF)
    20. James D. Kennedy (REP, CON)
    21. Timothy Kennedy (Dem)
    22. Janice C. Kerwin (Dem, Con)
    23. James J. Kevins, Jr (Con)
    24. Kyle R. Kidney (Rep, Con)
    25. Emily Kilburn Politi (Dem)
    26. David Kim (Dem, TU)
    27. Hyun Chin Kim (REP, CON, WF, GRE, LBT, I)
    28. Jodi J Kimmel (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Bedford Town Justice
    29. James King (Dem, Ind)
    30. Margaret C King (Dem)
    31. Martha King (Rep)
    32. Tyrone King (DEM, WF)
    33. Bill Kinne (Dem)
    34. Carol S. Klein (REP, CON, LBT, SAM)
    35. Jeffery F Klein (Dem)
      candidate for Mendon Supervisor
    36. David H. Knapp (Rep, Con, IND)
    37. Amanda S. Knasel (Rep)
    38. David A Koenigsberg (Dem)
    39. Andrew Kohout (Dem)
    40. James Kolb (Rep, Con)
    41. Mark A. Kolinski (Dem, Wor)
      candidate for Onondaga County Clerk
    42. James. H. Konstantakis (Rep, Con)
    43. Howard J. Kopel (REP, CON)
    44. Tracy M. Kosciuk (Rep, Con)
    45. Edward J Kosiur (Dem)
    46. Charles Andrew Kostyk (Dem, WF)
    47. Andrew P. Kretzschmar (Rep, Con)
    48. Kevin P. Kuehner (Rep)
    49. Pamela L. Kueppers (Dem, WF)
    50. Mary T. Kuhn (Dem, Wor)
    51. Gerry Kusse (Dem, RH)
      candidate for Rush Supervisor
  18. L
    1. Kevin J. La Valle (Rep, Con, Ind)
    2. David LaBar (Rep)
    3. John Joseph Labonte (Dem)
    4. Grace Labricciosa-Papa (Rep, Con)
    5. Randy Lacount (Rep)
    6. Paul LaCourse (Rep)
    7. Joshua Alexander Lafazan (DEM, CON)
    8. Bryce O LaFountain (Rep, Con)
    9. Kiernan Michael Lalor (Rep)
    10. Sabrina A Lamar (Dem)
    11. Richard L. LaMarca (REP, CON, TRP)
    12. James Lamarre (REP, CON)
    13. Joseph E. Lamendola (Rep, Con, IND)
    14. Larry A Lamora (Rep)
    15. Ryan M Lang (Con)
    16. William J. Larkin Jr. (Rep)
    17. Randy Lashway (Dem, Rep)
    18. George S. Latimer (Dem, WF)
    19. Sally Lauletta (Dem, WF)
    20. Gary J Lavine (Con, IND)
    21. Karl Law (Rep)
    22. Perry Joseph Lawton (Rep)
      candidate for Saranac Town Justice
    23. Bryan J. Leahey (Dem, IRP)
    24. Juana Leandry (DEM)
    25. James F Leary, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Greece Supervisor
    26. Candace M Lee (Rep, Con)
    27. June Legister (Lib)
    28. Kelley A. Leonard (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Rensselaer City Clerk
    29. Roy Lester (DEM)
    30. Dana Levenberg (Dem)
      candidate for Ossining Supervisor
    31. Gail A. Levine (Dem)
    32. Ann C Lewis (Rep, Con)
    33. Arthur Liberty (Rep)
      candidate for Minerva Town Justice
    34. Willie J Lightfoot (Dem)
    35. Meredith B. Lipinsky (Rep, Con)
    36. Scott G Little (YM)
    37. Anthony LoBiondo (REP, CON, I)
    38. Karen P LoBracco (Dem)
    39. Michael A. Loguercio, Jr. (Rep, Con, Ind)
    40. Dave Long (Dem, WF)
    41. Robin L Long (WF)
    42. Omar Lopez (Dem)
    43. Peter Lopez (Rep)
    44. Daniel P. Losquadro (Ind, Rep., Con.)
    45. Andrew Loughlin (Rep, Con)
    46. Claudia P.Lovas (DEM)
    47. Bob Loveridge (Rep, Con)
    48. Aaron Lozier (Rep, Con)
    49. Nora A. Lucas (Dem)
    50. Warren J. Lucas (Rep, Con)
    51. Carla E. Lucchino (O)
  19. M
    1. Kevin P. Maccarone (REP, CON, TRP)
    2. Cheyenne F.H. MacGilfrey (Rep, Con)
    3. Howard S Maffucci (Dem)
    4. Damon R. Maher (Dem, WF)
    5. Chol Majok (Dem)
    6. Tony Malavenda (Dem, Wor, SAM)
    7. Angel L Male (Con)
    8. Pramilla Malick (Dem)
    9. Matthew W. Malin (DEM, WFP)
    10. Valerie Mallard (Dem)
    11. Bill Maloney (Rep, Con)
    12. John Mancusi (REP, CON, TRP, GRE)
    13. Angelo A Manicchio (Dem)
      candidate for Ossining Town Council
    14. Jennifer Mann (Dem, WF, Bup)
    15. Louis J. Marcoccia (Rep, Con, Ind)
    16. Luigi Marcoccia (Rep, Con)
    17. Anthony Marcus (Dem)
    18. Peter D Marengo (Rep, Con, CU)
    19. Brian E Marianetti (Rep, Con)
    20. Jerry Marking (Dem, WF)
    21. Nader P. Maroun (Dem, Wor)
      candidate for Syracuse Auditor
    22. Maureen Marsden (Rep)
    23. James M Martin (Rep)
    24. John M. Martin (Dem)
    25. Matthew R Martin (Dem)
    26. Stanley Martin (Dem, WF)
    27. William Martin (LBT)
    28. Michele M Martinelli (Dem)
    29. Douglas J Martino (Rep, Con)
    30. Michael L Martinsen (Dem)
    31. Jennifer Massey (Dem, WF)
    32. Marty Masterpole (Dem, Wor, SAM)
    33. Mark Matt (Dem, Wor)
    34. Ron Matten (Rep, CS)
    35. Richard K Matters Jr (Dem, WF)
    36. Ann M. Maxon (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Berlin Town Clerk
    37. Erin W. Maxon (Rep, Con)
    38. Elizabeth A Maxwell (Dem, WF)
    39. Brian F. May (Rep, Con, IND)
    40. Theresa E May (Dem)
    41. Catherine Mazzaro (Rep, CS)
    42. John Mc Cormack (Rep)
    43. Gerald J. Mcauliffe, Sr. (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Hoosick Town Council
    44. John D. McBride (Rep, Con, LBT, IND)
    45. Elton E. McCabe Jr (REP, CON)
    46. Sean H McCabe (Rep, Con)
    47. Frederick D. McCagg (Rep, Con)
    48. Stephanie McCaine (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Bedford Town Council
    49. Holly McCall (Dem, 4NC)
      candidate for New Castle Supervisor
    50. Gary R McCarthy (Dem)
    51. Marty McCarthy (Rep, Con)
    52. Robert McCarthy (Dem)
    53. Robert T. McCarthy (DEM, WFP)
    54. Meagan M. McCarty (REP)
    55. Micki McCramer-Wojdylo (Dem)
    56. Mark D McDermott (Dem)
    57. Sara J McDermott (WF)
      candidate for County Executive
    58. Jeffrey M McDonald (Dem)
    59. Thomas McDonald (Rep)
    60. Suzanne F. McDonough (Rep)
    61. Brian J. McEvoy (REP, CON)
    62. Brian P McGarry (IND, REP)
    63. Omar W McGill (WF)
    64. Jaime F. McGlasson (Rep)
    65. Rebecca N. McGovern (Dem, TU)
    66. Susan F McGraw-Keber (Dem, WF)
    67. Paula McGreevy (Rep)
    68. Vashon Mcintyre (Rep)
    69. Michele A McKearney (Dem, Rep, Con)
    70. Vivian C McKenzie (Dem)
      candidate for Peekskill Mayor
    71. Thomas McKevitt (REP, CON)
    72. Daniel W. McLaughlin (Rep, CS)
      candidate for Pelham Supervisor
    73. Steve McLaughlin (Rep, Con)
      candidate for County Executive
    74. Kara M Mcloughlin (Dem, 108T)
      candidate for Pelham Town Council
    75. Rory A. McMahon (Dem)
    76. Ryan McMahon (Rep, Con, LBT, IND, UJP)
    77. James McNeil (Dem)
    78. William D.McPatlon (Dem)
    79. John I. McQuade (REP, CON)
    80. Ronald W Meister (Dem)
    81. Miguel A Melendez Jr (Dem, WF)
    82. Jeff Menard (Rep)
    83. Emily A Menn (Dem)
    84. Anthony J Merante (Rep, CS)
    85. Frank Merola (Rep, Con)
      candidate for County Clerk
    86. Jessica M. Merola (Rep, Con)
    87. Noel Merrihew III (Rep)
    88. Aaron E. Meyer (DEM, CSP)
    89. Sheldon A Meyers (Dem)
    90. Peter Michaelis (Rep, BU)
      candidate for Bedford Town Council
    91. Alan T Michaels (Dem, WF)
    92. Deidra A. Michaels (Dem)
    93. Nathan Michaels (Rep)
    94. Arthur Miclette (Rep)
    95. Jeremy Mihill (O)
    96. Matthew J Milim (Rep)
    97. Brian Miller (Rep)
    98. Samantha Miller-Herrera (Dem)
    99. Shawntell Mills-Sanchez (Dem, WF)
    100. Richard B Milne (Rep, Con)
    101. Patrick Mitchell (Dem)
    102. Michael A. Mizener (Dem, IRP)
    103. Christopher Modelewski (DEM, REP, CON)
    104. James M. Modlin (DEM, WF)
    105. William W Moehle (Dem)
      candidate for Brighton Supervisor
    106. John D Moffitt (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Mendon Supervisor
    107. Nancy A. Montgomery (Dem)
    108. James Monty (Rep)
      candidate for Lewis Town Supervisor
    109. Richard J. Mooney (Dem, WF, IRP)
      candidate for Rensselaer Mayor
    110. William J Moran Jr (Rep, Con)
    111. Joseph D Morelle, Jr (Dem, WF)
    112. Jeanne E Morelli (Dem, RH)
    113. Ben Morris (Rep)
    114. Barry Morrison (Rep)
    115. Darren M Morton (Dem)
    116. Lori Morton (Dem, 4NC)
    117. Renee S. Motola (Dem)
    118. Mark D. Muhammad (Dem)
    119. Debra S. Mule (DEM, CSP)
    120. Chance W Mullen (Dem)
    121. James P Mulley, Jr (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Penfield Town Justice
    122. David A Murante (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Ogden Town Justice
    123. Thomas Muratore (Rep, Con, Ind)
    124. Terence Murphy (VA)
    125. Thomas A. Murphy (Dem, WF)
    126. William F Murphy (Rep, Con)
    127. Kate Murray (REP, CON, TRP)
    128. Katie M. Murray (Dem, Rep, Con)
    129. Michael A. Myer (Dem, WF)
  20. N
    1. Ginny Nacerino (Rep)
    2. Brendan Nally (Rep)
    3. Eileen M. Napolitano (DEM, CSP)
    4. Timothy Napper (Rep)
    5. Thomas F Nardi (Dem)
      candidate for Rye Town Council
    6. Joshua Nathan (Dem)
    7. Justin K. Neal (Dem, Wor)
    8. Linda C Neals (Rep)
    9. Thomas F Neely (WF)
    10. Travis Nelson (Dem, WF)
    11. Edward W. Nestler, Jr. (Rep, Con)
    12. Thomas A Newman Jr (Dem, SU)
      candidate for Somers Town Council
    13. Ginny Nguyen (Rep, Con)
    14. Robin Nichinsky (Dem)
    15. Nina M Nichols (Dem, WF)
    16. Theresa Nicholson (Rep, Con)
    17. Karen M. Nickell (Rep)
      candidate for Wayne County Coroner
    18. Olena Nicks (DEM, WFP, CSP)
    19. Richard J. Nicolello (REP, CON)
    20. Michele Nicoletta (Dem, Rep)
    21. James M Nolan (Rep, Con)
    22. Patrick M. Nolan (Rep, PF)
    23. Anthony Noone (Dem)
  21. O
    1. James O'Bryan (Rep)
    2. Diane P O'Donnell (I)
    3. Bridget A O’Toole (Dem, WF)
    4. Robert C. Oaks (Rep, C)
    5. Chelsea M O’Brien (Dem)
      candidate for Chili Supervisor
    6. Brad O'Brocta (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Riga Supervisor
    7. Robert F Ockenden (Rep, Con)
    8. Mark J. Odell (Rep)
    9. Shannon J O'Keefe-Pero (Rep, Con)
    10. David Olbert (O)
    11. Richard Olcott (Rep, O)
    12. Gerald Oney Jr. (REP, I)
    13. Bonnie J Orden (Dem)
    14. Shari P Oster (Dem)
    15. Shari P Oster (WF)
    16. Michelle Ostrelich (Dem)
    17. Donald Otondi (Dem)
  22. P
    1. David D Paganelli (Rep, Con)
    2. M Rick Page (Rep, Con)
    3. Danielle M Palermo-Jimenez (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Webster Supervisor
    4. Marc R Pallozzi (Try)
    5. Rita M. Paniagua (Dem, Wor)
    6. Daniel J. Panico (Rep, Con, Ind)
    7. Pamela D. Panzenbeck (REP, CON, TRP)
    8. Kimberly A Pape (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Riga Town Clerk
    9. Anthony R Papineau (Rep, Con)
    10. Catherine F. Parker (Dem, WF)
    11. Dan Paschkes (Dem)
    12. Dominador V. Pascual, III (Dem, WF, Lib)
    13. Vishnubhai V Patel (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Yorktown Town Council
    14. Richard A Patierne (Dem)
    15. Karine Patino (Dem)
    16. Michael K Patino (Dem)
    17. Bruce Patire (Rep, Con, WF)
    18. Kevin Patnode (Dem, WF)
    19. Carmel Patrick (Dem)
    20. Maria Patrizio (DEM, WF, GRE, I)
    21. James L Patterson (Dem)
    22. Scott A Paul (Rep, Con)
    23. Mark H Pawera (Rep)
    24. Richard A. Payne (Dem)
    25. William Pealer (Rep)
    26. Barbara A. Peebles (REP, CON, TRP)
    27. Richard G. Penaluna III (REP, CON, I)
    28. Ian E Penders (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Clarkson Town Justice
    29. Leesa L Perazzo (Dem)
    30. Emiliano D Perez (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Peekskill Mayor
    31. Rosemarie Perez Jaquith (Dem)
    32. Amy F Perlow (WF)
    33. Holly G Perlowitz (Dem)
    34. Donald Perras (Rep)
    35. John L. Perrone (DEM, CSP)
    36. Anthony S Perry (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Sweden Town Justice
    37. Rick Perry (Rep, PF)
    38. Charles J. Peter (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Schodack Supervisor
    39. Tara Peters (Rep)
    40. Daniele M. Peterson (DEM, REP, CON)
    41. Maria T Peterson (Rep)
    42. Clark Petschek (Rep, BU)
      candidate for Bedford Town Justice
    43. Stanley J. Pettibone, II (Dem, Rep, Con)
      candidate for Berlin Town Assessor
    44. Emily Phillips (Rep)
      candidate for Essex Town Supervisor
    45. Jeffrey D. Phillips (Rep)
    46. Effie G Phillips-Staley (Dem, TU)
    47. Gina Marie Picinich (Dem, 4MK)
      candidate for Mount Kisco Mayor
    48. Erika Lang Pierce (Dem, WF)
    49. Aviah J Cohen Pierson (Dem, Con)
      candidate for Yorktown Town Justice
    50. Mazi Melesa Pilip (REP, CON)
    51. Corazon Pineda (Dem, WF)
    52. Paolo A. Pironi (REP, TRP)
    53. Mark S Pitifer (Rep, Con, Ind)
    54. Dan Plumley (Rep, Con)
    55. Robert Poitras Jr (Dem, WF)
    56. John M Polimeni (Dem)
    57. Gary D. Pollakusky (Rep, Lib)
    58. Kenneth Porter (Rep)
    59. Robert G. Porter (Rep)
    60. Anthony R. Portesy (Dem, WF, Lib)
    61. Dana L Post (Dem)
    62. Tina M. Posterli (DEM, WFP)
    63. Ed Poteat (Dem)
    64. Richard Potiker (Rep, Con, Ind)
    65. Francis R Potter (Rep)
    66. Bethebell Poulin (Rep)
    67. Sara Mae Pratt (Dem)
    68. Darcy Pray (Rep)
    69. Mark J. Premo (Dem)
    70. Kenneth Prevo (Rep)
    71. Joseph Provoncha (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Essex County Clerk
    72. John Pruett (L)
    73. Brian Pugh (Dem, WF)
    74. Peter P Pupatelli (Rep, Con)
    75. Alicia M. Purdy (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Albany Mayor
  23. R
    1. Bob Rafferty (Dem)
    2. Kimberly Ragazzo (Dem, WF)
    3. Emad Rahim (Wor, IND)
    4. Jay Rand Jr (Rep)
    5. Douglas A Randall (Dem, WF)
    6. Kevin Randall (Rep, Con, WF, Ind)
    7. Elisabeth T. Rankin (Rep)
    8. Terry Raskyn (Dem)
    9. Reema Rasool (DEM, WFP)
    10. Kari Ratliff (O)
      candidate for Essex County Clerk
    11. Floyd Rayburn (Rep)
    12. Jeffrey B Rednick (Dem)
      candidate for Rye Town Justice
    13. William J Reed (Rep)
    14. Tade J Reen (Rep, CS)
      candidate for Pelham Town Council
    15. Jan Regan (Dem)
    16. Jasmin D Reggler (WF)
    17. Jay H. Reichgott (DEM)
    18. Bill Reilich (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Greece Supervisor
    19. Elizabeth A. Reilly (CF)
    20. Patrick Reilly (Rep, Con)
    21. Scot H. Reing (Dem)
    22. Lisa M. Reinhart (WFP)
    23. Barry S Reiter (Dem)
    24. Dustin Relation (Dem)
    25. Andrea Rendo (Rep, Con, NU)
    26. Thomas G. Restino (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Hoosick Town Justice
    27. Tracey Rex (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Schodack Supervisor
    28. Monica Reyes-Grajales (POV)
    29. Stephen D. Rhoads (REP, CON, TRP)
    30. Stephen L. Riccardi (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Berlin Town Council
    31. Vincent J Riggi
    32. Robert J. Rings (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Nassau Town Council
    33. Miriam Rivera (Dem)
    34. Orlando J Rivera (Rep, Con)
    35. Karen A Roach (Dem, BR)
    36. Thomas M. Roach Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for White Plains Mayor
    37. John Rock (Rep, Con)
    38. Philip J. Roder II (Dem, Rep)
    39. Cathy A. Rogers (Dem, WF)
    40. William E. Rogers (DEM)
    41. Laurie D Rogers Smalley (Rep, Con)
    42. John F Rogers Sr (Dem)
    43. Edward P. Romaine (Rep, Con, Ind)
    44. Yversha M Roman (Dem, WF)
    45. Dan Romeo (Dem, Wor)
    46. Kimie Romeo (Dem, WF)
    47. Jim Roose (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Parma Supervisor
    48. Angel Alejandro Rosales (Dem, WF)
    49. Matthew J Rosenberg (Dem)
    50. Christopher Rosenquest (Dem, WF)
    51. Brent G Rosiek (Rep, Con)
    52. Donald A. Ross (Rep, MDif)
    53. Larry Ross (Dem)
    54. Misse Ross (Wor)
    55. Vincent Rossillo (Dem)
      candidate for Dobbs Ferry Mayor
    56. James J. Rowley (Rep, Con, IND)
    57. John Rubbo (Dem)
    58. Thomas J. Russel (Dem, Pop)
    59. M. Mark Russell (Rep)
    60. Christian J. Russo (Con)
    61. Lark Rutecki (Dem, WF)
    62. Stephen Ruth (Lib)
    63. Richard W Ruzzo (Dem)
    64. Christopher J. Ryan (Dem, Wor)
    65. Scott T. Ryan (Rep, Con)
  24. S
    1. Mary Frances Sabo (Dem, WF)
    2. Joseph S. Saladino (REP, CON, TRP)
    3. Laura Salamendra (Dem)
    4. Paul Salerno (Rep)
    5. Timothy S. Salisbury (Rep, Con)
    6. Victor H Sanchez (WF)
    7. Mark Sand (Rep)
    8. Rebecca Sanin (Dem, WF)
    9. Jesus M Santiago Jr (Dem)
    10. Eileen Daly Sapraicone (DEM, REP, CON)
    11. Mimi C. Satter (WF)
    12. Knut Sauer (Dem)
    13. Xiaoyan Saunderson (O)
    14. Patricia Savarie (Rep)
    15. Lane Sayward (Rep)
    16. Wendy Sayward (O)
    17. Danielle Fugazy Scagliola (DEM, CSP)
    18. Anthony Scalici
    19. Laura M. Schaefer (REP, CON)
    20. Susan M. Scheuerman (Dem, Wor)
    21. Charles A. Schiano Jr. (Rep, C, I)
    22. Thomas Schiavoni (WF)
    23. Michael J. Schiliro (Dem)
    24. Al Schober (Rep, O, SAS)
    25. Bruce Schonberg (DEM, CON, I)
      candidate for Woodbury Town Justice
    26. Joseph Schramm (Dem, WF)
    27. Julie Schreiber (O)
    28. Matthew Schuermann
    29. Ira M Schulman (Dem)
    30. Stephen L Schultz (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Henrietta Supervisor
    31. Robert A. Schuman (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Nassau Town Justice
    32. Jacob I. Schuster (DEM, WFP)
    33. Robert G Scorrano (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Somers Supervisor
    34. Donald Scott (Rep, BU)
      candidate for Bedford Supervisor
    35. Joseph H. Scott III (Rep, CS)
    36. Robert R Scott (Dem)
    37. Thomas Scozzafava (Rep)
    38. Christine Sculti (Rep, CS)
    39. Terry Sears (Rep)
    40. Drifa A Segal (Dem)
    41. Jana B Seitz (Rep)
    42. Sandra Senecal (Dem)
    43. Sue Serino (Rep)
    44. Mary Shah (Dem, WF)
    45. Paul Sharkey (O)
    46. Laroue R Shatzkin (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Cortlandt Town Clerk
    47. Dana Shaughnessy (Rep)
    48. Francis X Sheehan (Dem, WF)
    49. John Sheldrake (Rep)
    50. Brian F. Sheridan (Rep)
    51. Edward Shero (Rep, Con)
    52. William J. Shiland, III (Dem)
    53. MaryJane C. Shimsky (Dem, WF)
    54. Monica E. Shupe (Dem, Rep, Con)
      candidate for Berlin Town Assessor
    55. Thomas A Sialiano (Rep, Con)
    56. Marsha F. Silverman (DEM, WFP)
    57. Camille A Simmons (Dem, WF)
    58. Mercedes V Simmons (Dem, WF)
    59. Anthony M Simone (Rep)
    60. Donald Simpson (Rep, Con)
    61. Conrad D. Singer (DEM, REP, CON)
    62. Raja K. Singh (DEM, WFP)
    63. Alicia Sirk (Rep, Con)
    64. Peter F Sisca (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Rye Town Justice
    65. Frank Skartados (Dem)
    66. Matthew J. Slater (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Yorktown Supervisor
    67. Andre J Smith (Rep, Con)
    68. Brian C. Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Irvington Mayor
    69. Colin D. Smith (Dem, WF)
    70. David L Smith (Rep, Con)
    71. Elizabeth Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Au Sable Town Justice
    72. George A. Smith (REP, I)
      candidate for Minisink Town Justice
    73. Jackie Smith (Rep, Con)
    74. Jerry Smith (Rep)
    75. Kim Smith (Dem, WF)
    76. Michael J Smith (Rep, Con)
    77. Pamela E Smith (Lib)
    78. Ralph E. (Dem)
    79. Warren A Smith (Rep, Con, CU)
    80. William A Smith (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Pittsford Supervisor
    81. Lanita Smith Canavan (Rep)
    82. Edmund J Smyth (Rep, Con)
    83. Norm Snyder (Rep, Con, IND)
    84. Patricia A. Snyder (Dem, Ind, WF.)
    85. Richard Snyder (Rep, Con)
    86. Katie Sojewica (Dem, Wor)
    87. Carrie Solages (DEM, CSP)
    88. George C Solotruck (Dem)
    89. Noah D Sorkin (Dem)
    90. Carlo Sorriento (Rep, Con, WF)
    91. Irene Sorriento (Rep, Con)
    92. Julie Neenan Souza (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Rye City Council
    93. Mary C Sperr (Rep, Con)
    94. Anthony M. Squicciarini (REP, CON, I)
    95. Benjamin Stacks (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Rye City Council
    96. Michael J Stafford (Dem, WF)
    97. Brian Stall (Rep, Con)
    98. Michael E. Stammel (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Rensselaer Mayor
    99. Sharlene Stanley (Dem)
    100. Eliza A. Starbuck
    101. Sue Steele (Dem, WF)
    102. Rich Steger (DEM, WF)
    103. Charles D Steinman (Dem, WF)
      candidate for Perinton Town Justice
    104. Amy M Steklof (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Penfield Town Clerk
    105. Marvin L Stepherson (Dem, WF)
    106. Jon M Stern (Dem)
      candidate for Mendon Town Justice
    107. Gaitley Stevenson-Mathews (CON, CSP)
    108. Andrea Stolz (Dem, WF)
    109. Eric W Stowe (Rep, Con)
    110. Robert Stringer (Dem)
    111. Jay Subedi (Wor)
    112. Jeffrey Alan Subra (O)
    113. Gary J Sullivan (Rep, Con)
    114. Terry Sullivan (Rep)
    115. Erin A Sullivan-Teta (Try)
    116. Rudolph A. Sunderman (Rep, Con, Ind)
    117. Mark Surdam (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Hoosick Supervisor
    118. Kelley L Swagler (Rep, Con)
    119. Scott P. Swartz (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Schodack Town Council
    120. Nancy L. Sweener (Dem, Rep)
    121. Donald W. Sweet (Dem, Rep, Con)
      candidate for Berlin Town Justice
    122. Karen M Sweeting (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Sweden Town Clerk
    123. Stephen F Swinton (Dem)
    124. Yasmine A Syed (Rep)
    125. Raffella Szymanski (Rep, CS)
      candidate for Pelham Town Council
  25. T
    1. Danielle Tagger-Epstein (WF)
      candidate for Rye City Mayor
    2. Sarina G. Tamagna (Rep)
    3. Vincent M. Tamagna
    4. Lisa K Tannenbaum (Dem)
      candidate for Rye City Council
    5. Jayne M. Tarbox (Rep, Con)
    6. Judth A. Tassone (Rep, Con, IND)
    7. Jeffrey L Taylor (Dem)
      candidate for Webster Town Justice
    8. Kathleen A Taylor (Rep, Con)
    9. Kim K Taylor (Rep, Con)
    10. Tara F. Taylor (Dem, WF, Ind)
    11. William F Taylor (Dem, WF)
    12. Ashley A Teague (Dem, WF)
    13. Timothy J. Tenke (DEM, CSP)
    14. Matthew D Terp (Rep, Con)
    15. Emily R Testa (Rep)
    16. Amanda Therrian (Dem)
      candidate for Altona Town Justice
    17. Frederick Therrian (Dem)
    18. Jaraby Thomas (Dem, Ind)
    19. Salju K. Thomas (DEM)
    20. Ethan Thompson (O)
    21. Megan K Thompson (Dem, WF)
    22. Tonya Thompson
    23. Dominick S. Thorne (Rep, Con)
    24. Roger D Tidball (Rep)
    25. Robert Timmons (Rep, Ind)
    26. Victoria Bayard Tipp (UNC)
    27. Willard Todd (Dem, WF)
    28. Neal A. Tomann (Rep)
    29. Steven A Tommasone (Dem)
    30. Stacey E. Tompkins (Rep)
    31. Jorma J. Tompuri (Rep)
    32. Steven G Toms (Rep, Con)
    33. Elisabeth Toole (Con)
    34. Joe Torres (Rep, Con)
    35. Joseph Torres (Dem)
    36. Rocco Totino (CSP)
    37. Heath Towne (Rep)
    38. Stephanie M Townsend (Dem, WF)
    39. Paul Trachte (DEM, SAM)
    40. Sherita S Traywick (Dem, WF)
    41. John Triller (Dem)
    42. Richard Trombley Jr (Rep)
    43. Mary Ellen Trumbull (Dem, WF)
    44. David J. Tubiolo (Dem, WF)
    45. Diane E. Tucci (Dem, Ind, WF.)
    46. Andrew Turner (O)
    47. Michael Ike Tyler (Rep)
  26. V
    1. Jessica J Vacchetto (Dem, WF)
    2. Joseph J Valentino (Dem, Con, WF)
    3. Stephen A. Valentino (Dem)
    4. William C. Van Helmond (Lib)
    5. Philip Van Nortwick Sr (Rep, Con, Ind)
    6. John J. VanTassel (Dem)
    7. James D. VanVorst, Jr. (Dem, IRP)
    8. Raymond Varin Jr (Rep)
    9. Benjamin Vasquez (Rep)
    10. Maria Vecchio (Dem)
    11. AmyJ Vele (WF)
    12. Brian Venne (Rep)
      candidate for Moriah Town Justice
    13. Rebecca Vermeulen (Rep, SAS)
    14. Daniel Vesco (Rep)
    15. Hope B Vespia (Dem)
      candidate for Rye Town Clerk
    16. David W. Vinjamuri (Dem, WF)
    17. Robert M Viscardi (Rep, Con)
    18. Jennifer Goodrich Voelkl (Rep, Con)
  27. W
    1. Stephanie Wager (Rep, Con)
    2. James Waldron (Dem)
    3. Karen Waldron-Munson (Dem)
      candidate for Saranac Town Justice
    4. Rose Marie Walker (REP, CON)
    5. Thomas Walsh (Rep, Con, CU)
    6. Ruth Walter (Dem, WF)
    7. James T. Ward (Rep, Con)
    8. Austin F Warner, 3rd (Rep)
    9. Roderick Watson (DEM)
    10. John Wayman (Rep)
    11. Lisa J Weber (Dem)
    12. Peter R Wehner (Dem)
    13. Michael Weinberg (Dem, 4NC)
    14. Adam L Weiner (Dem, WF)
    15. Mark Weinstein (POV)
    16. Willliam J Wenzel Jr (Rep)
    17. Heather S. Werner (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Nassau Tax Collector
    18. Jennifer A West (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Perinton Town Clerk
    19. Wendy M. Wetsel (Dem)
    20. Stacie H Whitbeck (Rep, Con)
    21. Mark White (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Saranac Tax Collector
    22. Jennifer Whitney (Ind)
    23. Della DeRiggi Whitton (DEM, CON)
    24. Phyllis P Wickerham (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Rush Supervisor
    25. Gina M Wierzbowski (Rep)
    26. Dave Wilfong (Rep)
    27. Diane M. Wilhelm (Dem, WF, Ind)
    28. Ronald Wilkins (Dem)
    29. Marcus C Williams (Rep, Con)
    30. Gary E. Williams JR (Dem)
    31. Vernon M. Williams JR (Dem, Wor)
    32. Barbara L Wilson (Dem)
    33. Barbara L Wilson (WF)
    34. Barbara L Wilson (Con)
    35. Jamie Patrick Wilson (Rep)
    36. Robin R Wilt (Dem, WF)
    37. Rodney G Wiltshire Jr (Rep, Con, WF)
    38. Davina Winemiller (O)
    39. Eric M. Winfree (Rep)
    40. Wayne H. Wink Jr. (DEM, CSP)
    41. James A. Winn (Dem, Rep, Con)
    42. John P. Winn (Dem, Rep, Con)
      candidate for Berlin Town Council
    43. Alexandra C Winner (Rep, Con)
    44. Paul Wisher (Rep)
    45. Dan Wolf (Rep, Con)
    46. Andrew Wood (Rep)
    47. Margaret Meg Wood (Rep)
    48. Thomas Wood Jr (Dem, WF)
    49. Kevin Woods (Rep, O)
    50. Linda Woods (Rep)
    51. Tweeps P. Woods
    52. Tyrae K. Woodson-Samuels (Dem)
    53. Irene T. Workman (Dem, WEP)
    54. Patrick W Wren (Rep)
    55. Beth Wright (Rep, Con)
    56. Gwendolyn Wright (Dem)
      candidate for County Executive
    57. William F Wu (Dem)
    58. Antonia N Wynter (VOTP)
    59. Jeff Wysocki (Rep, Con, WF)
  28. Y
    1. Michael B Yudelson (Dem, WF)
  29. Z
    1. Kathy Zabinski (Dem)
    2. Michael T Zale (Rep, Con)
      candidate for Ogden Supervisor
    3. Kenneth J Zalewski (Dem, Try)
    4. Laurie A. Zaneski (Rep, Con)
    5. Jason B. Zeigler (Rep, Con, LBT, IND)
    6. Douglas Zollo (VA)
      candidate for Tarrytown Mayor
    7. John Zurlo (Rep)
      candidate for Clinton County Clerk