Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Ohio
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Heather Adelman
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    2. Dara Adkinson (Dem)
    3. Ayat Amin
  2. B
    1. Kyle G. Baker
    2. Brian Baldridge (Rep)
    3. Kevin Barnet (Dem)
    4. Todd E. Beegle (Dem)
    5. Donna Beheydt (Dem)
    6. Eric Benington
    7. Justin Bibb
      candidate for Cleveland Mayor
    8. Kevin L. Bishop
    9. Gil Blair (Dem)
    10. Deborah L. Born
    11. Anthony Brancatelli
    12. Gary Richard Britten
    13. H Scott Broadwell
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    14. Kimberly F. Brown
    15. Jennifer Brunner
    16. Tom Bullock
    17. Matt Burke
  3. C
    1. Lisa Coates
    2. Peter Comings
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    3. Jon Cross (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Barbara Danforth
    2. Shayla L. Davis
    3. David Desser
    4. TJ Dow
  5. E
    1. Ray English
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
  6. F
    1. Ron Ferguson (Rep)
    2. Judi French
    3. Kevin Fuller
  7. G
    1. Norman J Geer
    2. Tim Ginter (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio House District 5
    3. Sam Grady (Dem)
      candidate for Ohio House District 2
    4. Deborah A. Gray
    5. Delores Gray
    6. Mike Greco
  8. H
    1. Mark R Hanson (Rep)
    2. Michael Hardy
    3. Melody Joy Hart
    4. Willlam J. Herald (Rep)
    5. Oscar Herrera (L)
    6. Brett Hudson Hillyer (Rep)
    7. Mark Hollenbaugh (Dem)
    8. Adam Holmes (Rep)
    9. James Hoops (Rep)
    10. Stephanie Howse
    11. Tony J. Hunter (Rep)
  9. J
    1. Thomas Januzzi
    2. Marilyn John (Rep)
      candidate for Ohio House District 2
    3. Steven Johnson (Dem)
    4. Aisia A. Jones
    5. Don Jones (Rep)
    6. Joe Jones
    7. Ted Jones (Dem)
  10. K
    1. Michael Kan
    2. Clifford Kelley Jr.
    3. Kevin Kelley
      candidate for Cleveland Mayor
    4. Sharon L. Kennedy
    5. Sarah Kepple
    6. Darrell D. Kick (Rep)
    7. Frank J. Kidd Jr. (write-in)
    8. Brandon L. King (Dem)
      candidate for East Cleveland Mayor
    9. Kyle Koehler (Rep)
    10. Oliver Koo
    11. Marc R. Kotora
  11. L
    1. Jeff LaRe (Rep)
    2. Sue Larimer
    3. Scott Lipps (Rep)
    4. Samantha Ann Lisy
    5. Mike Loychik (Rep)
  12. M
    1. Robert Mack
    2. Thomas G. Mackin
      candidate for Perrysburg City Mayor
    3. Susan Manchester (Rep)
    4. Gayle Manning (Rep)
    5. Rebecca Maurer
    6. Kerry McCormack
    7. Elizabeth J Meadows
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    8. John D. Meier
    9. Laura Meinke
    10. Alexis Miller (Dem)
    11. Bill Miller
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    12. Joe Monbeck (Dem)
    13. Brian Mooney
    14. Monique Moore
    15. Ryan Myers
  13. N
    1. Hannah L. Nelson
  14. O
    1. Joel O'Dorisio (Dem)
    2. Mary Kathleen O'Malley
    3. Richard A. Olivito (Dem)
    4. John O’Donnell
  15. P
    1. Kristin L. Peterson
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    2. Rachel Phipps (Dem)
    3. Michael D. Polensek
    4. Jena Powell (Rep)
    5. Mary Price
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
  16. R
    1. Tristan Rader
    2. Sharon Ray (Rep)
    3. Lori Reffert
    4. Deon Regis
      candidate for School Board
    5. Cynthia Richards (Dem)
    6. Craig S. Riedel (Rep)
    7. Ronnie J. Rimbert
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    8. Gregory W. Robinette (Rep)
    9. Laura Rodriguez-Carbone
    10. Mark Romanchuk (Rep)
    11. Erin Rosiello (Dem)
    12. Sandra Rowland (Dem)
    13. Nick Rubando (Dem)
  17. S
    1. Mark A. Schneider
    2. Victor Senn
    3. Kahlil Seren
    4. Gary S. Sharp
    5. Kelley Singleton
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    6. Charles J. Slife
    7. Linda Slocum
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    8. Ken Stanley
      candidate for School Board
    9. Richard A. Starr
    10. Dick Stein (Rep)
    11. Jason Stephens (Rep)
    12. Zach Stepp (Dem)
    13. Jessica Swaisgood
    14. D.J. Swearingen (Rep)
    15. Alaina Swope (Dem)
  18. T
    1. Frank T. Tagliarini
    2. Dontez Taylor (write-in)
    3. Peggy Thompson
    4. Steven E Thompson
      candidate for Oberlin City Council
    5. Antoine J. Tolbert (write-in)
  19. V
    1. Barry E. VanHoozen
    2. Nino Vitale (Rep)
  20. W
    1. Erick B. Walker
    2. Mark A. Weber
    3. Melissa Wilde (Dem)
    4. Daniel Winston (Dem)
      candidate for Ohio House District 5