Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Pennsylvania
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Clay Brocious (Rep)
  1. 0
    1. Anthony Coghill (Dem)
    2. Kevin Kraus (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    3. Chelsa Wagner (Dem)
    4. Sabrina Korbel (Dem, Rep)
    5. Theresa Kail Smith (Dem)
    6. Wrenna Watson (Dem)
    7. Lisa Middleman (Dem, Rep)
    8. Nicola Henry-Taylor (Dem)
    9. Elliot Howsie (Dem)
    10. Tiffany Sizemore (Dem)
    11. Bruce Beemer (Dem, Rep)
    12. Jessel Costa (Dem)
  2. 1
    1. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    2. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    3. No candidate filed (Dem)
    4. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Dem)
    7. No candidate filed (Dem)
    8. No candidate filed (Dem)
    9. No candidate filed (Dem)
    10. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    11. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    12. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 2 Constable
    13. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    14. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    15. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    16. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    17. No candidate filed (Dem)
    18. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    19. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    20. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    21. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    22. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    23. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    24. No candidate filed (Dem)
    25. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    26. No candidate filed (Dem)
    27. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    28. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    29. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Gregg Constable
    30. No candidate filed (Dem)
    31. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    32. No candidate filed (Dem)
    33. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    34. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    35. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    36. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    37. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Hartleton Constable
    38. No candidate filed (Dem)
    39. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    40. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    41. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    42. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Hartley Constable
    43. No candidate filed (Dem)
    44. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    45. No candidate filed (Dem)
    46. No candidate filed (Dem)
    47. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    48. No candidate filed (Dem)
    49. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 1 Constable
    50. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Kelly 2 Constable
    51. No candidate filed (Dem)
    52. No candidate filed (Dem)
    53. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    54. No candidate filed (Dem)
    55. No candidate filed (Dem)
    56. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewis Constable
    57. No candidate filed (Dem)
    58. No candidate filed (Dem)
    59. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    60. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    61. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    62. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    63. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    64. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    65. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    66. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 1 Constable
    67. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 2 Constable
    68. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 3 Constable
    69. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for Lewisburg 4 Constable
    70. No candidate filed (Dem)
    71. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    72. No candidate filed (Dem)
    73. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    74. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    75. No candidate filed (Dem)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    76. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    77. No candidate filed (Dem)
    78. No candidate filed (Dem)
    79. No candidate filed (Dem)
    80. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    81. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    82. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    83. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    84. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    85. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    86. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    87. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    88. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    89. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
      candidate for New Berlin Constable
    90. No candidate filed (Dem)
    91. No candidate filed (Dem)
    92. No candidate filed (Dem)
    93. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    94. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    95. No candidate filed (Dem)
    96. No candidate filed (Dem)
    97. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    98. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    99. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    100. No candidate filed (Dem)
    101. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    102. No candidate filed (Dem)
    103. No candidate filed (Dem)
    104. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    105. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    106. No candidate filed (Dem)
    107. No candidate filed (Dem)
    108. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    109. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    110. No candidate filed (Dem)
    111. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    112. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    113. No candidate filed (Dem, Rep)
    114. No candidate filed (Dem)
    115. No candidate filed (Dem)
    116. No candidate filed (Dem)
    117. Wendy Hulsizer-McClintock (Dem, Rep)
    118. Joseph Patrick Murphy (Rep)
    119. Randall Brachbill (Rep)
    120. Anthony Deluca (Rep)
    121. Daniel J. Konieczka, Jr. (Rep)
    122. William Bill Caye (Rep)
    123. Jeffrey J. Puhala (Rep)
    124. Chuck Porter (Rep)
    125. Ezra Nanes (Dem)
    126. Mark Patrick Flaherty (Rep)
    127. B. Divine Lipscomb (Dem)
    128. Gopal Balachandran (Dem)
    129. Kendy Alvarez (Dem)
    130. Stanley L. Bingaman (Rep)
    131. Eric N. Brown (Dem)
    132. Bernie Cantorna (Dem)
    133. Lori A. Dumas (Dem)
    134. Michael L Engel Jr (Dem, Rep)
    135. Katie Evans (Dem)
    136. David Farmer (Dem)
    137. Jacob Feuerstein (Dem)
    138. No candidate filed (Dem)
    139. Gail Foreman (Rep)
    140. Andrew Freeman (Dem)
    141. Kevin R. Fry (Dem)
    142. Nick Fuller (Dem)
    143. Edward C. Gainey (Dem)
    144. Dan Greak (Dem)
    145. Daniel Greene (Dem)
    146. David Alan Heayn (Dem)
    147. Ryan O Hemminger (Dem, Rep)
    148. Sharon Janosik (Dem)
    149. Brian L. Kerstetter (Dem)
    150. Kristin E. Kraus (Dem, Rep)
    151. Ellie K. Kreisher (Rep)
    152. Maria McLaughlin (Dem)
    153. Jeanine Robinson Miles (Dem, Rep)
    154. Kristi Minnick (Dem, Rep)
    155. Michelle Naccarati-Chapkis (Dem)
    156. Gary Nottis (Dem)
    157. LeeAnne OBrien (Dem, Rep)
    158. Larry W. Pollick (Dem, Rep)
    159. Anita Prizio (Dem)
    160. Rosia Reid (Dem)
    161. Nancy Showers (Dem)
    162. Sharon L. Silberman (Dem)
    163. Tom Swan (Dem, Rep)
    164. Hilary Wheatley Taylor (Dem)
    165. Amy Tokar (Dem)
    166. Bina Bilenky Trahan (Dem)
    167. Lisa Trainor (Dem, Rep)
    168. Susan Travis (Dem)
    169. Karen M. Troutman (Rep)
    170. Gene Walker (Dem)
    171. Donna Werner (Dem, Rep)
    172. Melissa Wood (Dem, Rep)
    173. Ariel Zych (Dem)
  3. 2
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. No candidate filed (Rep)
    3. No candidate filed (Rep)
    4. No candidate filed (Rep)
    5. No candidate filed (Rep)
    6. No candidate filed (Rep)
    7. No candidate filed (Rep)
    8. No candidate filed (Rep)
    9. No candidate filed (Rep)
    10. Richard Biever (Dem)
    11. Jacob R. Werner (Rep)
    12. Randall Moyer (Rep)
    13. L. Eric Bernier (Dem)
    14. Dustin Best (Dem)
    15. Anthony Fragola (Rep)
    16. Tierra D. Williams (Dem)
    17. Lisa Strickland (Dem)
    18. Dominick T. Adamo (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Coroner
    19. Billy Allred (Rep)
    20. Cindy L. Bingaman (Rep)
    21. Candace J. Blankenship (Rep)
    22. Tammy Bollinger (Rep)
    23. Candice Butler (Dem)
    24. Victoria Carlson (Dem)
    25. Eric P. Casteel (Rep)
    26. David Cooney (Dem, Rep)
    27. Paige Curry (Rep)
    28. Carroll W. Diefenbach (Rep)
    29. Matthew R. Dersham (Rep)
    30. Greg Dolan (Rep)
    31. Meredith Dolan (Rep)
    32. Thomas L. Eberhart (Rep)
    33. Veronica M. Edwards (Rep)
    34. Duane Fisher (Rep)
    35. Cynthia Egert Gaskill (Dem)
    36. Erin Gentzel (Dem)
    37. Mike Glazer (Rep)
    38. Beverly L. Hackenberg (Rep)
    39. Lori R. Hackenberg (Rep)
    40. Bonnie Hamilton (Dem)
    41. David S. Hassenplug (Rep)
    42. Heather Haynos (Dem)
    43. Jolene D. Helwig (Rep)
    44. Fred W. Hoffman Jr. (Rep)
    45. Joshua A. Hunt (Rep)
    46. Gregory Koehle (Dem, Rep)
    47. Kristie Kraeuter (Dem, Rep)
    48. Davena L. Laverty (Rep)
    49. Jeremy L. Love (Dem, Rep)
    50. Arthur W. Masser (Rep)
    51. Stephanie A Mazzocco (Dem, Rep)
    52. David McCarty (Rep)
    53. James E. Messinger (Rep)
    54. Jennifer Meule (Rep)
    55. Diane O. Miller (Rep)
    56. Make M Mlinarich (I)
    57. Connie Moore (Rep)
    58. Tony Moreno (Rep)
    59. Edward B. Moyer (Rep)
      candidate for Limestone Constable
    60. Amanda L. Priano (Dem, Rep)
    61. Carol A. Price (Rep)
    62. Thomas H. Purves (Rep)
    63. Joseph L. Richard Jr. (Rep)
    64. Ernest R. Ritter III (Rep)
      candidate for Union County Sheriff
    65. Lana A. Rote (Rep)
    66. Hazel M. Roush (Rep)
    67. Bradley M. Sauers (Rep)
    68. Megan Sexton (Dem)
    69. David Lee Spurgeon (Dem)
    70. Brett C. Stamm (Rep)
    71. Karen A. Stamm (Rep)
    72. Tyler Titus (Dem)
      candidate for Erie County Executive
    73. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    74. Richard D. Troutman (Rep)
    75. Beth Trusiak (Dem, Rep)
    76. Jessica L. Vogliano (Dem, Rep)
    77. Bradley L. Wagner (Rep)
    78. Eric N. Wagner (Rep)
    79. Nancy L. Walter (Rep)
    80. Carlene M. Weaver (Rep)
    81. Mark Wehr (Rep)
    82. Barbara J. Wise (Rep)
    83. Erik A. Wise (Rep)
    84. Joseph Wise (Rep)
    85. Butch Woolsey (Rep)
      candidate for Buffalo 1 Constable
    86. Dorothy Wycoff (Dem, Rep)
    87. Wendy Yoder (Rep)
  4. 3
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. Patti Higgins (Rep)
    3. Jeremie Thompson (Rep)
    4. Dennis Hameister (Dem)
    5. Franklin Harden (Rep)
    6. Sultan Magruder (Dem)
    7. Betsy Whitman (Dem)
    8. Pamela Robb (Dem)
    9. Pat Romano Jr. (Rep)
    10. Dave Capperella (Rep)
    11. Darlene Abbot (Rep)
    12. Paul Bianchini (Dem, Rep)
    13. Kevin Brobson (Rep)
    14. Karen L. Brown (Dem, Rep)
    15. Sean Browne (Dem)
    16. Salvatore A. Conte (Dem, Rep)
    17. Laura Elmore (Dem)
    18. Jamie O Evans (Dem, Rep)
    19. Claire Guth (Dem)
    20. Gene D. Johnson, Jr. (Rep)
    21. Jonathan Majernik (Dem, Rep)
    22. Mitchell S. Montani, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    23. Michael Palermo (Dem, Rep)
    24. William Parker (I)
    25. Susie Puskar (Dem)
    26. Olga Salvatori-Manning (IJP)
    27. Mary Ann Sigler Stanton (Dem)
    28. Patrick Stewart (Dem, Rep)
    29. Gary Topolosky (Dem, Rep)
  5. 4
    1. Keith Harter (Dem)
    2. Rodney E. Musser (Dem)
    3. Jon Guizar (Rep)
    4. Jeffrey Scott Steiner (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jack Bechdel II (Rep)
    6. Jordan Emely (Dem)
    7. Andrea Royer (Dem, Rep)
    8. Deborah Anderson (Dem, Rep)
    9. Peter Buck (Dem, Rep)
    10. Beau Blaser (Dem, Rep)
    11. Brian Brown (Dem)
    12. Denise Brownfield (Dem)
    13. Richard Cummings Jr (Dem, Rep)
    14. Buffie Faes (Dem)
    15. Julianne W. Finkbiner (Rep)
    16. Dawn Fiori (Dem, Rep)
    17. Jessica Griggle (Dem, Rep)
    18. Melissa Hombosky (Dem)
    19. Annamaria Johnson (Dem)
    20. Jaime Lyons (Dem)
    21. Herb Ohliger (Dem, Rep)
    22. Brian Rea (Dem, Rep)
    23. Christine Simcic (Dem, Rep)
    24. Stacy Marie Wallace (Rep)
  6. 5
    1. David K. Hutchinson (Rep)
    2. Jackie Huff (Dem)
    3. Michelle Glenn Young (Rep)
    4. Carline Crevecoeur (Dem)
    5. Joseph C. Appel (Rep)
    6. Drew Crompton (Rep)
    7. Gail Hoppe (Rep)
    8. Christopher Lust (Rep)
    9. Monica Kaeline O'Neil (Rep)
    10. Chase Ogbum (Rep)
    11. John M. Rowe (Rep)
    12. Meghan Shambach (Rep)
    13. Julie Steele (Rep)
    14. Traci A. Stotler (Rep)
    15. David Tinker, II (Dem, Rep)
  7. 6
    1. Mary K. Brouse (Rep)
    2. Jon Eaton (Dem)
    3. Kimberly Lackner Mauro (Rep)
    4. James R. Means, Jr. (Rep)
    5. Maureen O'Connor (Rep)
    6. David Wertz (Rep)
  8. 7
    1. Lisa B. Clark (Rep)
    2. Rita Purnell (Rep)
    3. Rory E. Smith (Rep)
  9. 8
    1. Kent D. Bernier (Rep)
    2. Leslie Long (Rep)
  10. A
    1. Mary Abbott (Dem)
    2. Jake Abel (Rep)
    3. Matt Abell (Dem)
    4. Kristin Acquarola (Dem)
    5. A. Dennis Adams (Rep)
    6. Aaron R. Adams (Dem)
    7. Bob Adams (Rep)
    8. Devin P. Adams (Rep)
    9. Markus E. Adams (Dem)
    10. Michael J. Adams (Dem)
    11. Milan P. Adams (Dem)
    12. R. Scott Adams (Dem)
    13. Stephanie Adams (Rep)
    14. Donna Adipietro (Dem)
    15. Frank Agovino (Rep)
    16. William Aguglia (Dem)
    17. Ernie Aguirre (Rep)
    18. Judith M. Ahern (Dem, Rep)
    19. Brian K Ahner (Rep)
    20. Deirdre Alderfer (Dem, Rep)
    21. John Alessandroni (Rep)
    22. Shawn Alfonso-Wells (Dem)
    23. MD M. Ali (Dem)
    24. R Ward Allebach (Grn)
    25. Jack Allen (Rep)
    26. John Allen (Rep)
    27. Liz Allen (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    28. Abm B. Altamash (Dem)
    29. Randy Altemose (Rep)
    30. Kenneth L. Alvania (Dem)
    31. Angela Anderson (Rep)
    32. Natalie Anderson (Rep)
    33. Robert C. Anderson (Rep)
    34. Ross Anderson (Dem)
    35. George C Andrews (Dem)
    36. Kimberly Andrews (Dem, Rep)
    37. Brian Andruszko (Rep)
    38. Derek Anspach (Dem)
    39. Shelly Aquilante (Dem)
    40. Kenneth Robert Aquiline (Dem)
    41. Regina Armitage (Dem, Rep)
    42. Ron Arnoni (Dem, Rep)
    43. Dawn M Arnst (Dem)
    44. Lawrence Arrigo (Dem)
    45. Dennis Richard Arthur (Rep)
    46. Janelle H. Aslam (Dem)
    47. Robert Astor (Dem)
    48. Albert Atkinson (Dem)
    49. Michael A. Attix (Dem)
    50. Osman K. Awad (Dem)
  11. B
    1. Andrew Babson (Dem)
    2. David Bachman (Rep)
    3. Kim Bagenstose (Dem)
    4. Angelo Baiocchi (Dem)
    5. Brittni Lee Bair (Dem)
    6. Debra L. Bajack (Dem)
    7. Julie M. Baker (Dem)
    8. Denise Balason (Dem, Rep)
    9. Lisa M. Baldis (Dem)
    10. David A. Baldonieri (Rep)
    11. Michael G. Bannon Jr (Rep)
    12. Jerry Barber (Dem)
    13. James J. Barefoot (Dem)
    14. Shaina Barnes (Dem)
    15. Jim Barr (Con)
    16. Thomas Barr (Dem)
    17. Carlos Alberto Barraza (Dem)
    18. Chelsea Barrish (Dem)
    19. Shannon Barron (Dem)
    20. Jim Barry (Dem)
    21. Paula Barson (Dem)
    22. George Bartha (Dem, Rep)
    23. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    24. David J. Bartholf (Rep)
    25. Erin C. Bartkins (Rep)
    26. David J. Barton (Dem, Rep)
    27. Tim Basilone (Rep)
    28. William Bates (Rep)
    29. Dr. Andrea Battler (Dem, Rep)
    30. Christine Batycki (Rep)
    31. Justin L Batzel (Rep)
    32. Drew Baum (Rep)
    33. Donald J. Baumgarten (Dem)
    34. Christine Baverso (Dem, Rep)
    35. Robert M Baxter (Rep)
    36. Samuel Charles Bayle IV (Rep)
    37. Nicole T. Beaty (Dem)
    38. William C. Beck (Rep)
    39. Barbara Becker (Rep)
    40. Dave Becki (Dem)
    41. Shawn P. Bedwell (Rep)
    42. James Joseph Beisler (Rep)
    43. Jerrod D Belvin (Rep)
    44. Thomas Belcastro (Dem)
    45. Jennifer Bell (Dem)
    46. Barry Bellinger Jr (Dem)
    47. Michael Belmonte (Dem, Rep)
    48. James Bender (Rep)
    49. Scott E. Benfer (Rep)
    50. Amber Bennett (Rep)
    51. Andrew C. Bennett (Rep)
    52. Bill Bennett (Rep)
    53. David Bennett (Rep)
    54. Tammy Benovic (Dem)
    55. Domenic Bentivegna (Dem)
    56. Domenic Bentivegna (Rep)
    57. Casey Lee Berardi (Dem)
    58. Melanie D. Beresford (Rep)
    59. Francis J Bernhard Jr (Rep)
    60. Rachel Ezzell Berry (Dem)
      candidate for Register of Wills
    61. Jeffrey Bertok (Rep)
    62. Patrick J Best (Dem)
    63. Jack Betkowski (Dem)
    64. Jennifer A. Bett (Dem)
    65. Robert Betters (Dem)
    66. Christopher M. Betzler (Rep)
    67. Mark E. Betzner (Dem)
    68. Robert Clanagan Bey (I)
    69. David Bialek (Rep)
    70. Kevin P. Biber (Dem)
    71. Louise M. Biddle (Dem)
    72. Joy Biebel (Rep)
    73. Dennis R. Biondo, Jr. (Dem)
    74. Michael Bish (Rep)
    75. Paul A. Bizzarro (O)
    76. Bethany H. Blackburn (Dem)
    77. Cindy Blake (Rep)
    78. Garry Blakeslee (Rep)
    79. Majovie Bland (Dem)
    80. Brian Blasiole (Dem)
    81. Chris Blazak (Rep)
    82. Philip Block (Dem)
    83. Jordan Blomgren (Rep)
    84. Kate Blunt (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    85. Adam Blythe (Dem)
    86. Samuel J. Boak (Dem)
    87. Michael N. Bogesdorfer (Dem)
    88. Fay K. Boland (Dem)
    89. Ron Bole (Rep)
    90. Rudy Bolea (Dem)
    91. Erin Bollenbacher (Dem)
    92. Bill Bolton (Rep)
    93. Marguerite L. Bolton (Dem)
    94. James A. Bonant (Rep)
    95. Stephanie Bonincontro (Rep)
    96. Jim Bonner (Dem)
    97. Sylvana Bonner (Dem)
    98. Perry Bonner-Fennal (Dem)
    99. Dorothy J. Bonovitz (Rep)
    100. Linda J. Book (Rep)
    101. Sharon J. Booker (Dem)
    102. Drew Borcik (Dem)
    103. Lisa A. Borowski (Dem)
    104. Destiny Borrelli (Rep)
    105. Louis J. Borrelli (Dem, Rep)
    106. James J. Borrelli, Jr (Rep)
    107. Gerald J. Bosch (Rep)
    108. Barry G. Boucher (Dem)
    109. Kellie Bowker (Dem)
    110. Cyndie Bowman (Dem, Rep)
    111. Michael W. Bowman (Rep)
    112. Phil Boyd (Dem)
    113. Tina Boyd (Dem, Rep)
    114. Kevin J. Boyer (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    115. Monique Sunday Boykins (Dem)
    116. James M. Boyle (Dem)
    117. Brian Paul Bozzo (SBC)
    118. Debra I. Bradshaw (Rep)
    119. Earl V. Bragunier (Rep)
    120. Jeremy Brake-Zacherl (Dem)
    121. Mary Alice Brancato (Rep)
    122. Nadine Brandt (Dem)
    123. Richard Brennan (Dem)
    124. Jill Brewster-Lape (Dem)
    125. Dale Bricker Jr. (Rep)
    126. Suzanne Briddes (Rep)
    127. Kimberly Bridge (Dem)
    128. Steve Brook (Dem)
    129. Paige Brookins (Dem)
    130. Carlette Brooks (Dem)
    131. Kera Brooks (Dem)
    132. Allan T. Bross (Rep)
    133. Bobby Brown (D/R)
    134. Brian Brown (Rep)
    135. David C. Brown (Dem)
    136. Edward Brown (Dem)
    137. Erin Brown (Dem)
    138. Greg Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    139. Lynn Rosenbayger Brown (Dem)
    140. Margaret L. Brown (Rep)
    141. Paula Brown (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    142. John E. Brown, Jr. (Dem)
    143. Steven Browning (Rep)
    144. Victor Brozusky (Dem)
    145. Jon Bruening (Dem)
    146. Mark A. Bruno (D/R)
    147. Christina Brussalis (Rep)
    148. Santina Brutus (Dem)
    149. Christopher M. Bryan (Rep)
    150. Onorato Bucci (Rep)
    151. Arthur Buccigrossi III (Dem)
    152. Patricia Bucco (Dem)
    153. Kellie Buchanan (Dem, Rep)
    154. Vanessa Buffry (Dem, Rep)
    155. Douglas Bull (Rep)
    156. Rob Bunovich (Dem, Rep)
    157. Brooke M. Burchette- Williams (Dem)
    158. Awilda M. Burgos (Rep)
    159. Daniel D. Burke (Dem)
    160. Edward V. Burke Jr (Dem)
    161. Todd Burlingame (Rep)
    162. Danielle Alyce Burnette (Rep)
    163. Darren Burrell (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor DARBY BOROUGH
    164. John M. Burwell (Dem)
    165. Jou-Al Burwell (Dem)
    166. Leonard Busby (Dem)
    167. Judith A. Bush (Rep)
    168. Greg Butler (Dem)
    169. Kimberly Butler (Rep)
    170. Robert Butler (Rep)
    171. Wesley Savon Butler (Dem)
    172. Susan Butya (Dem)
    173. William Buzzard (Rep)
    174. Magda Byrne (Dem)
  12. C
    1. Frank Cabanas (Rep)
    2. Janice A Cabral (Dem)
    3. Ashley Nicole Cain (Dem)
    4. Tina M. Cairns (Dem)
    5. Marianne Calabrese (Rep)
    6. Stacey Calhoun (Dem)
    7. Patrick Callahan (Rep)
    8. Chris Campanelli (Dem)
      candidate for Erie County Sheriff
    9. Ashley Campbell (Dem)
    10. Mark J Campbell (Rep)
    11. Nefertiti S Campbell (Dem)
    12. Sheri Campbell (Dem, Rep)
    13. Priscilla Campos (Dem, Rep)
    14. Debra Cannon (Rep)
    15. John Cannon (Dem)
    16. Dominic Capobianco (Rep)
    17. Joseph B. Capozoli (Dem, Rep)
    18. Andrew Cappelli (Rep)
    19. John P. Capuzzi Jr (Rep)
    20. Tina M. Carcia (Dem)
    21. Charles W. Cardell Jr (Rep)
    22. Robb J. Cardimen (Rep)
    23. Charles Carey (Rep)
    24. Shane Carlson (Rep)
    25. Brian S Carlton (Dem, Rep)
    26. Stephanie Carmichael (Dem)
    27. Pat Carnevale (Dem)
    28. Christopher B. Carpenter (Rep)
    29. Nancy A. Carpenter (Dem)
    30. Maureen Carreno (Dem)
    31. Barbara M. Carrier (Dem)
    32. Beth Carroll (Dem)
    33. Dan Carroll (Rep)
    34. Amy Caruso (Rep)
    35. Jack Casey (Rep)
    36. Terrence Casey (Dem)
    37. John Joseph Cassidy (Dem, Rep)
    38. Greg Casten (Rep)
    39. Matthew Castiglia (Dem)
    40. Jacquelyn Catalini (Dem, Rep)
    41. Patrick J. Catena (Dem)
    42. Melinda Cattley (Dem)
    43. Joshua Caulder (Rep)
    44. Kelly A. Caulfield (Rep)
    45. Michael W. Ceci (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    46. Ricki Chaikin (Rep)
    47. Lauren Elizabeth Chamberlain (Dem)
    48. Colton L. Chandler (Dem)
    49. Kathryn V. Chandless (Rep)
    50. Darrell K. Chestnut, III (Dem)
    51. David J. Chichilitti (Dem, Rep)
    52. Michael A. Chiodo (Dem)
    53. Wayne M. Chiurazzi (Rep)
    54. Lawrence Choby (Rep)
    55. Coleen Christian (Rep)
    56. Megan Chuderewicz (Rep)
    57. Benjamin Church (Dem)
    58. Michael J. Ciach (Rep)
    59. Steven Cianciola (Rep)
    60. Lisa Ciccarelli (Dem)
    61. Frederick Cichowski (Rep)
    62. Carmela Z. Ciliberti (Rep)
    63. Justine Cimarolli (Dem)
    64. Maurice J. Clark Sr (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    65. Kim Clear (Dem)
    66. David Cleary (O)
    67. Jack Cleghorn (Rep)
    68. Jan Cmar (Dem)
    69. Barbara Coates (Dem)
    70. Kayla Cocci (Dem)
    71. Felecia Coffee (Dem)
    72. Patricia A. Coiner (Dem)
    73. Noelle Coker (Rep)
    74. Anthony Colecchi (Dem)
    75. Jason Coleman (Dem)
    76. Joel Colinear (Rep)
    77. Dane Collins (Rep)
    78. Kim Collins (Rep)
    79. Charles C Coltharp (BW)
    80. Joseph C Colyer (Rep)
    81. Dontae Comans (Dem)
    82. Burt Comensky (Dem)
    83. Kirsten R Compitello (Dem)
    84. Lindsey J. Conan (Rep)
    85. Larry Conklin (Rep)
    86. Marianne Conley (Dem)
    87. Rebecca A. Conley (Rep)
    88. Beth Connor (Rep)
    89. Shawn A. Conran (Dem)
    90. Helene Conroy-Smith (Rep)
    91. Joseph A. Consolmagno (Dem)
    92. Fred J. Contino Jr (Rep)
    93. Alice E Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    94. Amy Cooper (Dem, Rep)
    95. David Cooper
    96. Gregory Cooper (Rep)
    97. Marcia L. Cooper (Dem)
    98. Kevin E. Cooper, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    99. Betty L. Copeland (Dem)
    100. Vincent Coppola (Rep)
    101. Daniel Corcoran (Dem)
    102. Daniel J. Corcoran (Rep)
    103. Robert Cormack (Rep)
    104. Tammy S Cornelius (Rep)
    105. Stephen A Corr (Rep)
    106. Vince Corrie (Dem)
    107. Joseph D. Costa (Dem)
    108. Michael J. Costigan (Dem)
    109. Joanne Cottle (Dem)
    110. Nancy Cotton (Dem)
    111. Sharon O. Council-Harris (Dem)
    112. John Coyle (Rep)
    113. Rebecca Craig (Rep)
    114. Ed Cramer (Dem)
    115. Moira J. Crawford (Rep)
    116. Bridgett Creach (Dem)
    117. Willliam J. Creevey (Dem)
    118. Michael Creighton (Dem)
    119. Dana Cress (Dem)
    120. Michelle Criner (Dem)
    121. Cameron M Culliver (Dem)
    122. Casey Cunningham (Dem)
    123. Jack Cunningham (Rep)
    124. John R Cunningham (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    125. Kevin R. Cunningham (Dem)
    126. Brianna M. Curran (Dem, Rep)
    127. Dawn Curran (Dem)
    128. Robert Curran (Dem)
    129. Robert A. Curry (Dem)
    130. Victoria Czechowski (Rep)
  13. D
    1. Michael S D'Agnostino (Rep)
    2. Michael S D'Agnostino (Dem)
    3. Cathy A. D'Angelo (Rep)
    4. John D'Angelo (Dem, Rep)
    5. Neil Dabagian (Rep)
    6. Michele Endriss Dalessio (Rep)
    7. Samuel J. Dalfonso (Dem)
    8. Paul C. Dallard Jr (Dem)
    9. Michael A. Dandrea (Rep)
    10. Peter Christian Darcy (Rep)
    11. Daniel M. Darragh (Rep)
    12. Lori L. Davenport (Dem)
    13. Michael J. Davey (Rep)
    14. Brenton Davis (Rep)
      candidate for Erie County Executive
    15. Daniel Davis (Dem)
    16. Dominique K. Davis (Dem)
    17. J. Scott Davis (Dem)
    18. Jamie Davis (Dem)
    19. Karl E Davis (Rep)
    20. Rosemary V. Davis (Rep)
    21. Joseph M. Dawley (Dem)
    22. George B. Dawson (Rep)
    23. Jessica A. Dayhoff (Dem)
    24. Diane DeBarry (Rep)
      candidate for Ross Township Auditor
    25. Lucas Debartolo (Dem)
    26. Raymond G. Dee (Dem, Rep)
    27. Douglas W. Degenhardt (Rep)
    28. Mary Grace DeHaven (Dem)
    29. Colleen Deitt (Rep)
    30. Jonathan K Del Collo (Rep)
    31. Vince Del Rossi (Rep)
    32. Norman DeLano (O)
    33. James T. Delizzio Jr (Rep)
    34. Tabitha Dell'Angelo (Dem)
    35. Gary DeLorenzo (Rep)
    36. Anthony L. Deluca, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    37. Jeannine Delwiche (Dem)
    38. Jessica Demoise (Dem)
    39. Katie Denney (Rep)
    40. Robert W. Denney, Jr (Rep)
    41. Chuck Dennie (Dem)
    42. William Dennon (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    43. Joseph C. Denofio (Rep)
    44. Jennie Denton (Dem)
    45. Kimberly A. DePaolo (Rep)
    46. David M. Depretis (Dem)
    47. Kathy DePuy (Dem)
    48. Paul Dern (Rep)
    49. Erin Derosa (Dem)
    50. Thomas DeRosa (Dem)
    51. Christopher A. Desantis (Rep)
    52. Vinita Deshmukh (Rep)
    53. Neil Desnoyers (Dem)
    54. Laura Detre (Dem)
    55. Randy Detrick (Rep)
    56. Alex Detschelt (Dem, Rep)
    57. Shawn DeVerse (Dem, Rep)
    58. Jaime Devery (Dem)
    59. David J. Dezzi (Rep)
    60. Julie Klug DiCenzo (Dem)
    61. Franny Dicicco (Dem)
    62. Thomas Dick (Dem)
    63. Janet Diiorio (Dem)
    64. George A. Dillinger (Dem)
    65. Keith S. DiMarco (Dem)
    66. Ed DiMattio
    67. Daniel Bo Dimond (Rep)
    68. John J. Dindak (Dem)
    69. Ken Dinitz (Dem)
    70. James R. DiPalma (Rep)
    71. Sally DiRobbio (Dem)
    72. Scott Dismukes (Rep)
    73. Karen L. Dixon (Dem)
    74. Michael Dixon (Dem)
    75. Raymond P. Dodds, Jr. (Dem)
    76. Kathryn Doebler (Dem, Rep)
    77. Peter D. Doel (Dem)
    78. Mark Donahoe (Dem)
    79. Carol A. Donahue (Rep)
    80. David G. Donato (Dem, Rep)
    81. Jackie Donnelly (Rep)
    82. Sharon Donnick (Rep)
    83. Edward J. Donovan (Dem, Rep)
    84. Mary K. Dougherty (Dem)
    85. Neale Dougherty (Dem)
    86. Mark D. Douple (Dem, Rep)
    87. Linda Dowd (Rep)
    88. Robert F. Downey Jr. (Dem)
    89. A.J. Doyle (Rep)
    90. Mike Doyle (Rep)
    91. Paul J. Doyle (Dem)
    92. Leslie Britton Dozier (Dem)
    93. Marta Driscoll (Dem)
    94. Ilene Leventhal Dubin (Dem)
    95. George Dudash III (Dem, Rep)
    96. Robert Dugger (Dem)
    97. Leah Williams Duncan (Dem)
    98. Elizabeth Dunn (Dem)
    99. Sarah Dunn (Dem)
    100. Jeffrey Durst (Dem)
    101. Larry Dymond (Rep)
  14. E
    1. Douglass Eagar (Dem)
    2. Dawn E. Eastley (Dem)
    3. Hank Eberle (Rep)
    4. Cassandra Ross Eccles (Dem)
    5. Lisa E. Edmiston (Rep)
    6. Robert Edwards (Rep)
    7. Roberta Edwards (Dem)
    8. E. John Egger (Dem)
    9. John Ekiert (Dem)
    10. David E Elkin (Dem)
    11. Randall A. Elliott (Dem)
    12. Ginamarie Ellis (Rep)
    13. John P. Ellmore IV (Rep)
    14. Ronald Emilie (Rep)
    15. Pamela L. Enck (Rep)
    16. Scott Endicter (Dem)
    17. Clifford Engel (Rep)
    18. Mike Frank Epitropoulos (Dem)
    19. Jim Erb (Rep)
    20. Markus Erbeldinger (Dem)
    21. Jack Esher (Rep)
    22. David C. Espinar (Rep)
    23. Brian Estocin (Dem)
    24. Angela Euell McNair (Dem)
    25. Kathleen M. Evanchec (Dem)
    26. Brian Evans (Dem)
    27. John Evans (Rep)
    28. John Evans (Dem)
    29. Jennifer Evashavik (I)
    30. Cheryl J. Everngham (Rep)
    31. George Ewald (Rep)
    32. Chris R. Eyster (Dem)
  15. F
    1. Sophia Facaros (Dem)
    2. Danielle E. Fagan (Rep)
    3. Bruce P. Fagioli (Rep)
    4. Rob Falce (Dem)
    5. David Falcione (Dem)
    6. Thomas J. Falcioni (Dem)
    7. David Falcone (Rep)
    8. Sigo Falk (Dem)
    9. Linda J. Fancsali (Rep)
    10. Christine A Farber (Dem)
    11. Chris Fargotstein (Rep)
    12. Neal Farkas (Rep)
    13. Joanne M. Fascio (Dem)
    14. Deborah Lynn Faux (Rep)
    15. Sandra L Fegley (Dem, Rep)
    16. Ann M. Feldman (D/R)
    17. Dana Feldsher (Dem)
    18. Hilary Felix (Dem)
    19. James M. Fenn (Rep)
    20. David B Fenner (Dem)
    21. Robert Ferrainolo (Dem)
    22. Barb Ferson (Dem)
    23. Mary Ann Fetsick (Dem)
    24. John Fielding (Rep)
      candidate for Berks County Coroner
    25. Noah Fields (Dem)
    26. Sean A. Figley (Rep)
    27. Janell Kletter Filson (Rep)
    28. Catherine Findley (Dem)
    29. Jeffrey Finley Jr (Rep)
    30. Kimberly S. Finnerty (Dem, Rep)
    31. William Firczak (Dem)
    32. Tommy W. Firda (Dem)
    33. Edward Charles Fisher (Rep)
    34. Mariah Fisher (Dem)
    35. Rosemary Fiumara (Dem)
    36. Rosemary Fiumara (Rep)
    37. James J. Fleckenstein (Dem)
    38. Lisa Fleckenstein (Dem)
    39. Jerome Fletcher (Dem)
    40. David Flick (Dem)
    41. Lindsay Flinn (Dem)
    42. Jasmine Flores (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    43. Vincent J. Flotta (Dem)
    44. Jennifer Flynn (Dem)
    45. Jennifer Flynn (Rep)
    46. Joseph R. Flynn (Rep)
    47. Laura Foran (Rep)
    48. Isabel Ford (Rep)
    49. Sandra Ford (Dem)
    50. Adam Robert Forgie (Dem)
    51. Leonard Fornella (Dem, Rep)
    52. Sheryl L. Forste-Grupp (Dem)
    53. Liz Foss (Rep)
    54. Carrie Fox (Dem)
    55. Leon A Frailey, Jr. (Rep)
    56. John Fralinger (Rep)
    57. Lindsay Fraser (BB)
    58. Cheryl Lee S. Freedman (Rep)
    59. Scott Freeman (Dem, Rep)
    60. Larry Freshcorn (Rep)
    61. Emmett Freshwater (Dem)
    62. Eileen Frisoli (Dem)
    63. Julie Fritsch (Dem)
    64. Tia Marie Fritz (Dem)
    65. Ken Frohlich (Dem)
    66. Maureen Fry (Dem)
    67. Robert B. Fryer (Rep)
    68. Patrick J. Fulkerson (Dem)
    69. Nicholas A Full (Rep)
    70. Evelyn L. Fullwood (Dem)
    71. David Funk (Dem)
    72. James R Furiosi (Dem)
    73. Maryann Furlong (Rep)
    74. Andrew Furman (Dem)
    75. Felix A. Fusco (Dem, Rep)
    76. Lorna Fyffe (Dem)
  16. G
    1. Alice Gabriel (Dem)
    2. Matthew R. Gajtka (Dem)
    3. Mitchell E. Galiyas (Dem, Rep)
    4. Michael Gallagher (Dem, Rep)
    5. Thomas J. Gallant (Rep)
    6. Michael Galler (Rep)
    7. Gregory S Galtere (Dem)
    8. Paul G. Gamrat (Dem)
    9. Daphna Gans (Dem, Rep)
    10. Sophia Garcia-Jackson (Dem)
    11. Theodore J. Gardella (L)
    12. Pamela Gardsy (Rep)
    13. Stefani Nycole Garibay (Dem, Rep)
    14. Tim Garsky (Dem, Rep)
    15. Matt Garson (Dem)
    16. Rocco Gaspari Jr (Rep)
    17. Paul Gasper (Rep)
    18. James Gavin (Dem, Rep)
    19. Benjamin A George (Rep)
    20. Brenda L. George (Rep)
    21. Rebecca Gerber (Dem)
    22. Sharon J Gerberich (Rep)
    23. Patrick J. Geric (Dem)
    24. Claire Metzinger Germello (Dem)
    25. Keven Gessner (Rep)
    26. Joel Getz (L)
    27. Bruce Ghelarducci (Rep)
    28. Marino Giancroce (Dem)
    29. Sabrina Gibson (Dem)
    30. Tameka Gibson (Dem)
    31. Juanita L. Giles (Dem)
    32. Kathleen M. Gillard (Rep)
    33. John Gillespie (Rep)
    34. MIchael J. Gilroy (Rep)
    35. Mark Gindhart (Rep)
    36. Jonathan Glance (Dem)
    37. Jennifer Lynne Gleba (Rep)
    38. Flemming Godiksen (Rep)
    39. Dawn Goldsmith (Dem)
    40. Geremy Goldstein (Dem)
    41. Stephanie Gonzalez Ferrandez (Dem)
    42. Adam Goode (Dem, Rep)
    43. Danielle Gosnell (Dem)
    44. Timothy E Gostomski (Rep)
    45. Dan Goughnour (Dem, Rep)
    46. Sarah Graden (Dem)
    47. Mark Graham (Rep)
    48. Doug Gramo (Rep)
    49. David Grande (Dem)
    50. Christina Grape Garvey (Dem)
    51. Anne Graziani (Dem)
    52. Fred Green (Dem)
    53. Hykeem Green (Dem)
    54. Marcia Greenberg-Kagan (Dem)
    55. Craig Grella (Dem)
    56. Nicholas J. Gresock (Dem)
    57. Michael Gress (Dem)
    58. Katie Gricco (Rep)
    59. Leanora Griffin (Dem)
    60. James M. Grimm (Dem)
    61. Anthony W. Gross (Dem)
    62. Beth Gross (Rep)
    63. Charles Gross (Dem)
    64. Jennifer L. Gross (Dem)
    65. Cheryl Grosso (Dem)
    66. 2Dan Grzybek (Dem, Rep)
    67. Lisa Guckes (Dem)
    68. Francis J. Guglielmeli (Rep)
    69. Jason Gullstrand (Dem)
    70. Robin Harris Guy (Dem)
  17. H
    1. Pamela Hackenberg (Dem, Rep)
    2. Jay R. Hagerman (Rep)
    3. Harold E Hagy (Rep)
    4. Francie Halderman (Dem)
    5. William C. Hale (Dem)
    6. Jason Haley (Dem)
    7. Marian L. Haley (Dem)
    8. Mandy Hall (Rep)
    9. James Hallowell (Rep)
    10. Judith M. Haluka (Dem)
    11. David Haman (Dem)
    12. Todd Hamer (Dem)
    13. Jill Hamlin (Dem, Rep)
    14. Michael Francis Hammill (Rep)
    15. Amanda Hammock (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    16. Brian Hammock (Dem)
    17. Mary Hancock (Dem)
    18. Sarah Hanna (Dem)
    19. Joelle M. Harbert (Rep)
    20. Alana Hardison (Dem)
    21. Paige Hardy (Dem)
    22. S. Wayne Hardy (Rep)
    23. David A. Harhai (Dem)
    24. Katrina Ann Harmel (Rep)
    25. Lucy A. Harper (Dem)
    26. Fred Harran (Rep)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    27. Ann Marie Harris (Dem)
    28. Jeff Harris (Dem)
    29. Jeffrey Harris (Rep)
    30. Bradley D. Harrison (Rep)
    31. Donald Harrison (Rep)
    32. Lynn J Harrison (Dem)
    33. Gerry Hart (Dem)
    34. Justin Hartline (Dem)
    35. Roberta Hartman (Dem)
    36. William J. Hartman, Jr. (Dem)
    37. Barbara S. Harvey (Rep)
    38. Ryan Hasting (Rep)
    39. Ryan Hasting (Dem)
    40. Eric Hatchett (Dem)
    41. Marita L Haubrick (Dem)
    42. Jaime Haughton (Rep)
    43. Brian A. Hawk (Rep)
    44. Robert C. Hayes (Dem)
    45. Robert C. Hayes (Rep)
    46. Andrew Hayman (Dem)
    47. Aubrea Haggerty Haynes (Dem)
    48. Michael Hayse (Dem)
    49. Jason Heacock (Rep)
    50. Paula W. Healy (Dem)
    51. Mark J. Heckmann (Dem)
    52. Daniela Sauro Helkowski (Dem)
    53. Terry Heller (Rep)
    54. Kenneth J. Hemphill, Jr (Dem)
    55. William J. Henderson (Dem)
    56. Susan Henderson-Utis (Dem)
    57. John R. Henry (Dem)
    58. Kevin Henry (Rep)
    59. Kevin Henry (Dem)
    60. Kimberly Sue Henry (Rep)
    61. Valerie Cook Henry (Dem)
    62. Patrick Henzy (Dem)
    63. Rohan Hepkins (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    64. Evelyn Herbert (Dem)
    65. Lauren Hergert (Dem)
    66. Frank A Herting (Dem)
    67. Elizabeth Hess (Dem)
    68. Jonathan Hess (Dem)
    69. Rachel Hezlep (Dem)
    70. Bob Hickey (Rep)
    71. Holly Hickling (I)
    72. Catherine Hilferty (Rep)
    73. Nafis Hill (Dem, Rep)
    74. Rodney S. Hill (Dem)
    75. Lisa Hillman (Dem, Rep)
    76. Mylisa Rae Himmons (Dem)
    77. Gregory Hines (D/R)
    78. Todd Hippauf (Dem, Rep)
    79. Bonny Hodges (Dem)
    80. Joseph T. Hoepp (Rep)
    81. Laura Hoffman (Rep)
    82. Richard E. Hoffmaster (Dem, Rep)
    83. Ivan T. Hofmann (Rep)
    84. James Hogg (Rep)
    85. Rachel Holbert (Dem)
    86. Sandra L. Holcombe (Dem)
    87. Daniel Hollander (Dem)
    88. Jonn M Hollenbach (Dem)
      candidate for Berks County Coroner
    89. Racquel Holman (Dem)
    90. Larry Holmes (Dem)
    91. Tracy Holmes-Williams (Dem)
    92. Tracey Holst (Dem)
    93. Joanne Holsten (Dem)
    94. Lauren Holt (D/R)
    95. Matthew Holtzman (Dem, Rep)
    96. G.W. Holzhausen (Dem)
    97. Cymon Daniel Holzschuh (Dem)
    98. Lou Ann Homa (Rep)
    99. Nicholas Honchar (Rep)
    100. Chad Hoover (Dem)
    101. Timothy Horgan (Rep)
    102. Andre Horton (Dem)
    103. Roy Horton (Rep)
    104. Justin Horvat (Dem)
    105. Betty Ann Horvath (Dem)
    106. MD Mosharraf Hossain (Dem)
    107. Mindy Houser (Rep)
    108. Kelsey Beehler Hovi (Dem)
    109. Janet Howard (Rep)
    110. Robert P. Howard (Dem)
    111. Christine Howze (Dem)
    112. Valerie Hoxter (Rep)
    113. Brien A. Hranics (Dem)
    114. Patricia Lynn Hredzak-Showalter (Dem)
    115. Andrew Hreha (L)
    116. Kenneth J Hresko (Dem)
    117. Kenneth J. Hresko (Dem)
    118. Erika Huber (Dem)
    119. Jillian R. Hudson (Rep)
    120. John J. Hudyma (Rep)
    121. Robert H. Huffmyer (Dem)
    122. David Hughes (Rep)
    123. Richard S. Hughes (Dem)
    124. Robert Hughes (Rep)
    125. Ronald Hughes (Dem)
    126. Yolonda Rene Hughes (Dem)
    127. Terry Hughes, Sr. (Dem, Rep)
    128. Melanie Hughes-Holcomb (Dem)
    129. Phil Hundley (Rep)
    130. Margaret Hunkele (Rep)
    131. Don Hurford (Dem)
    132. Jeanine Hurt-Robinson (Dem)
    133. Patricia Hyatt (Dem)
    134. Joseph K. Hyzy (Dem)
  18. I
    1. Giovanna Iacono (Rep)
    2. Vickie L. Ielase (Dem)
    3. Mahammad Zafor Ikbal (Dem)
    4. John Imhoff (Dem)
    5. John Inglis (Dem)
    6. Gabriel Ingram (Rep)
    7. John P. Innocenti (Dem, Rep)
    8. Glenn Nicholas Iosue (Rep)
    9. Jennifer Iriti (Dem, Rep)
    10. Sarah Ishman (Dem)
  19. J
    1. Laura G. Jacko (Dem)
    2. Jacqueline K. Mwangangi Jackson (Dem)
    3. Patrick Jackson (Rep)
    4. Ronald Jackson (Rep)
    5. Paul Jacobs (Dem)
    6. Carl Jaeger (Rep)
    7. Sharon Lynn Jageman (Dem)
    8. John Jake Jakobsen (Dem)
    9. Gregory M. Jakub (Dem)
    10. Marissa Jamison (Dem)
    11. Joe Janosik (Dem)
    12. Ashley Javier (Dem, Rep)
    13. Laura Jecker (Rep)
    14. Aaron D. Jelley (Rep)
    15. Kevin J. Jennings (Rep)
    16. Duda John (Rep)
    17. Carolynn R. Johnson (Dem)
    18. Ericka Johnson (Rep)
    19. Finn Johnson (Dem)
    20. John Johnson (Rep)
    21. Learin Johnson (Dem)
    22. Michael A. Johnson (Dem)
    23. Nancy Johnson (Rep)
    24. Theresa Johnson (Rep)
    25. Ashley Jones (Dem)
    26. Charles L. Jones (Rep)
    27. Dawn Jones (Rep)
    28. George Jones (Rep)
    29. Jacquie Jones (Dem)
    30. Jeffrey O. Jones (Rep)
    31. Ronan Jones (Rep)
    32. Beverly Jordan (Rep)
    33. Kelly Ann Joseph (Rep)
    34. Thomas Edward Joyce (Rep)
    35. Samuel Juliano (Dem)
    36. Doug Junecko (Dem)
  20. K
    1. Sherry Kahler (Rep)
    2. Richard Kahmer (Dem)
    3. Sherry Kai (I)
    4. Ralph Kaiser (Dem, Rep)
    5. Jeffrey M. Kammerdeiner (Rep)
    6. William G. Kammerer Jr. (Rep)
    7. Harry J. Karapalides (Dem)
    8. Harry J. Karapalides (Rep)
    9. Robert D. Karcher (Rep)
    10. Cara Perhacs Karstetter (Dem, Rep)
    11. Frederick Kauffmann (Dem)
    12. Damon Keeler (Dem)
    13. Edward Kellar (Dem)
    14. Kevin Kellogg (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    15. Chris Kelly (Dem)
    16. Daniel P. Kelly (Rep)
    17. Jack Kelly (Rep)
    18. Kathleen S. Kelly (Dem)
    19. Robert Kelly (Dem)
    20. Robert Kelly (Rep)
    21. James I. Kennedy (Rep)
    22. Mary Carol Kennedy (Dem)
    23. Meghan Kennedy (Dem)
    24. Terry Kennedy (Rep)
    25. Ira Newton Kerber III (Rep)
    26. Richard O Kernick (Dem)
    27. James Keshgegian (Dem)
    28. Nicole Khan (Dem)
    29. Kathleen M Kilker (Dem)
    30. Adrienne King (Dem)
    31. Christine M. King (Dem, Rep)
    32. Faith K. King (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    33. Latanya S. H. King (Dem)
    34. Hilary Kingsley-Budd (Rep)
    35. Craig Kinney (Rep)
    36. Linda E. Kirby (Rep)
    37. Bryan S. Kircher (Dem)
    38. Mike Kisan (Dem)
    39. Thomas L. Kish (Dem)
    40. Kenneth Kisow (Dem)
    41. Ed Kissel (Dem)
    42. Debra Casini Klein (Dem)
    43. Kelly Klingler (Rep)
    44. Kenneth Klinvex (Rep)
    45. Ed Kmetz (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    46. Robert J. Knapp (Rep)
    47. Raymond Kocak (Dem, Rep)
    48. Nicole Kocon (Rep)
    49. Timothy M. Kolar (Dem)
    50. Joseph A. Koperna (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    51. Donna M. Korczyk (Dem)
    52. Todd Kosenina (Dem, Rep)
    53. Brian R. Kozera (Dem)
    54. Sandra Kozera (Dem)
    55. Chad Kraynyk (Dem)
    56. Karleen Krenicky (Dem)
    57. Edward J. Kress (Dem, Rep)
    58. Deborah Krull (Dem)
    59. Matt Kruth (Rep)
    60. Russell Kuehner (Dem)
    61. Charles Kulbacki (Rep)
    62. Debbie Kulick (Rep)
    63. Joseph M. Kutch (Dem)
    64. Jonathan Kuzma (Dem, Rep)
    65. April W. Kwiatkowski (Dem)
  21. L
    1. Mabel May Labar (Dem)
    2. John Lacey (Rep)
    3. Lisa C. Lacianca (Rep)
    4. Alicia T. Lafferty (Dem, Rep)
    5. Russ Lafuria (Rep)
    6. Lisa A. Lagnese (Rep)
    7. Lois Lambing (Dem)
    8. Mark Lamplugh (Rep)
    9. Cora Landis (Rep)
    10. Timika Lane (Dem)
    11. David H. Lang Sr (Rep)
    12. Elizabeth Lape (Rep)
    13. Katherine Larsen (Rep)
    14. Kristin Larsen (Dem)
    15. Lee B Lasich (Dem)
    16. Deborah E. Laskey (Dem)
    17. Joseph M. Laslavic (Dem)
    18. Kenneth A. Lasota (Dem)
    19. Richard L Lattanzi (Dem)
    20. Kris Laubscher (Dem)
    21. Harrison S. Lauer (Rep)
    22. Robert Daniel Lavelle (Dem)
    23. Melissa Lavery (Dem)
    24. Diane Law (Dem)
    25. Megan Law (Dem)
    26. Robert T. Layden Jr (Rep)
    27. Lydia Laythe (Dem)
    28. Cletus Lee (Dem)
    29. Junius S. Lee (Rep)
    30. Patricia Lee (Dem)
    31. Paula J. Legge (Rep)
    32. Debra Lynn Lehew (Dem)
    33. Dymphna Lemon (Rep)
      candidate for Hartley Constable
    34. Harry C. Lenhart (Dem)
    35. Melissa Lenigan (Dem)
    36. Delia Lennon Winstead (Dem)
    37. Daniel Lenz (Dem)
    38. Jamie Leonardi (Dem)
    39. Kevin S. Lerch (Dem)
    40. Michael LeRoy (Dem, Rep)
    41. Denise Leslie (Rep)
    42. Kenneth B. Lester (Rep)
    43. Julie Leventry (Dem)
    44. Aubrey Levy (Dem)
    45. Jamie B Levy (Dem)
    46. Dawn E Lewandowski (Rep)
    47. Diana Leygerman (Dem)
    48. Marc J. Lieberman (D/R)
    49. Charles J. Lillicrapp Jr (Rep)
    50. Judith Linder (Rep)
    51. Josephine Lipnicky (Dem)
    52. Marlene Lira (Dem)
    53. Richard P Livingston (Dem, Rep)
    54. Edward M Llewellyn (Dem)
    55. Thomas R. Lloyd, Jr. (Dem)
    56. Brian Lock (Dem)
    57. Lenise Lockley (Dem)
    58. Arlene Sullivan Loeffler (Dem, Rep)
    59. Jennifer H. Lofland (Dem)
    60. Jennifer H. Lofland (Rep)
    61. Mark J Loftus (Rep)
    62. Hillary Lohr (Rep)
    63. Mark E. Lomax (Dem)
      candidate for Bucks County Sheriff
    64. Joseph F. Lombardo Jr. (Rep)
    65. Nicholas Lombardo (Rep)
    66. James Lomeo (Dem, Rep)
    67. Anna Lopez (Dem)
    68. Dino Lopreiato (Dem)
    69. Bruce E. Lord, Jr (Rep)
    70. Bruce E. Lord, Jr (Dem)
    71. David Lorenzini (Rep)
    72. Kristin L. Losco (Rep)
    73. Peter Lotz, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    74. Robert Lovenheim (Dem)
    75. Joseph Lubas (Dem)
    76. John Lucas Sr (Rep)
    77. Heather Luimes (Dem)
    78. Francis L Lunkwitz (Rep)
    79. Robb Luther (L)
    80. Jane Schrader Lynch (Rep)
    81. Laurie T. Lynch (Dem)
    82. Joseph Lyons (Dem)
  22. M
    1. Tony Maalouf (Rep)
    2. Christine Macaluso (Rep)
    3. Robert J MacDonald, IV (Rep)
    4. Bob Macey (Dem)
    5. James A. Machajewski, Jr. (Dem)
    6. Audrey Mackie (Rep)
    7. Thomas M. Mackin Sr. (Dem)
    8. Pamela Macklin (Dem)
    9. Kevin Madden (Dem)
    10. Thomas J. Madigan (Rep)
    11. Kathleen Madonna-Emmerling (Dem)
    12. Matthew Mager (Dem)
    13. Joseph S. Maher II (Rep)
    14. Marilyn Maher (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor TRAINER BOROUGH
    15. Brandon Mahler
    16. Mariam Mahmud (Dem)
    17. Steven M. Maiden (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    18. Patricia A. Maisano (Dem)
    19. Abby Major (Rep)
    20. Maureen Malick (Rep)
    21. Jason Maloney (Dem)
    22. Stephen M. Mancini (Rep)
    23. Elysia J. Mancini Duerr (Dem)
    24. Carmen Maniaci (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor ALDAN BOROUGH
    25. Kerri Manning-Freeo (Rep)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    26. Kristin Marcell (Rep)
    27. Shawn Marcellino (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    28. Charlie Marcozzi (Rep)
    29. Karen Marietti (Dem)
    30. Justin Marks (Dem)
    31. John A. Marshall (Rep)
    32. Doug Marsico (Rep)
    33. Armand A Martin (Dem, Rep)
    34. Barbara Martin (Dem)
    35. Liza Martin (Rep)
    36. Sylvia J. Martinelli (Dem)
    37. Keith E. Martinez (Dem)
    38. Steven Martinez (Grn)
    39. ToniAnne V. Martinez (Dem)
    40. Micholas C Martini (Dem, Rep)
    41. Ina Jean Marton (Rep)
    42. Carol C. Martsolf (Dem)
    43. Michael Mascaro (Dem, Rep)
    44. John F. Mathews (Rep)
    45. Aaron Mathis (Dem)
    46. Allison Mathis (Dem)
    47. Michael Matlos (Dem)
    48. Donna Matteo (Rep)
    49. Christopher R. Mattox (Rep)
    50. Christopher R. Mattox (Dem)
    51. Mike Mattson (Rep)
    52. Paul Mattus (Rep)
    53. Regina Mauro (Rep)
    54. Marie A Maximovich
    55. Kelly B. Maxwell (Dem)
    56. Tim May (Rep)
    57. Jennifer Mazzocco (Dem)
    58. Harry Mcalpin Sr (Dem)
    59. Susan Mcatee Brochet (Rep)
    60. Leslie McBride (Dem, Rep)
    61. Stephanie Mcburrows (Dem)
    62. Scarlett Mccahill (Dem)
    63. Dave Mccann (Rep)
    64. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    65. Brian McCartney (Rep)
    66. Dorothy McCartney (Dem)
    67. Kirk McCaslin (Rep)
    68. Theodore T. Mccleary (Dem)
    69. Richard B. Mcclintock (Rep)
    70. Rick McClure (Rep)
    71. Michael J. Mccrea (Rep)
    72. Chris Mccune (Rep)
    73. Joelisa L. McDonald (Dem)
    74. Thomas A. Mcfadden (Rep)
    75. Gerard J. Mcgettigan (Rep)
    76. Joe Mcginn (Rep)
    77. Peter A. McGinty (Dem)
    78. Maureen McGraw-Desmet (Dem, Rep)
    79. Kimberly Mckay (Dem)
    80. Shawna McKean (Dem)
    81. Michael D. McKechnie (Dem)
    82. Daniel McKelvey (Dem)
    83. Jay E. McKelvey (Dem)
    84. Kevin R. McKelvey (Dem)
    85. Artrena L McKenzie (Dem)
    86. Kaitlin Mckenzie (Dem)
    87. William E. McLaughlin (Dem)
    88. William Robert McLaughlin (Dem, Rep)
    89. Robert A. Mcmahon Jr (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor MEDIA BOROUGH
    90. Patrick J. Mcmenamin (Rep)
    91. Michael McMullen (Dem)
    92. Myron Mcneely (Dem)
    93. Dan McPhillips (Rep)
    94. Timothy W. Mcrea (Rep)
    95. Katey Maureen Mcverry (Dem)
    96. Jennifer McWilliams (Rep)
    97. Karen L. McWilliams (Dem)
    98. Shawn P. McWilliams (Rep)
    99. Brock A. Meanor (Dem, Rep)
    100. Stephen Mehlo (Dem)
    101. Shanin Melasecca (Rep)
    102. Frank Meledandri Jr. (Rep)
    103. Lauren A. Melfa Catanzarite (Dem)
    104. Jason Mell (Dem, Rep)
    105. Brian Mercadante (Rep)
    106. Donna J. Mercuri (Dem)
    107. James J. Merkins Jr (Rep)
    108. James J. Merkins Jr (Dem)
    109. Barry H. Merlino (Rep)
    110. Russell Alan Mervine (Rep)
    111. Jack Meyer (Rep)
    112. Patricia J Michael (Dem)
    113. Thomas J. Michael (Dem)
    114. Keith Doyle Micucci (Dem)
    115. Richard Micun (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    116. Alfred Midgley IV (Rep)
    117. George Mihalyi (Dem)
    118. Gail Dobson Mikush (Dem)
    119. Sheila L. Miles (Dem)
    120. Brian W. Militzer (Dem)
    121. Ann M. Miller (Rep)
    122. Carol J. Miller (Rep)
    123. Eileen Miller (Dem)
    124. Kate Miller (Dem)
    125. Michelle Miller (Dem)
    126. Raymond Miller (Dem)
    127. Sabreena Miller (Dem)
    128. Todd Miller (Dem)
    129. Thomas G. Miller, Jr. (Dem, Rep)
    130. Louis A. Mincarelli (D/R)
    131. Marion Minick (Dem)
    132. Christine Misback (Dem)
    133. Beth Miscichowski (Rep)
    134. Joshua Miser (Dem)
    135. Kaylyn Mitchell (Dem)
    136. Rachel Mitchell (Dem)
    137. Joseph Mixter (Dem)
    138. David Mizgorski (Rep)
    139. Michael K. Molinaro (Rep)
    140. Marty Molloy (Dem)
    141. Sheree Monroe (Rep)
    142. Sheree Monroe (Dem)
    143. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    144. David T. Montgomery (Rep)
    145. Chris A. Mooney (Rep)
    146. George L. Moore III (Rep)
    147. Paul Morack Jr (Rep)
    148. Paul Morack, Jr. (Rep)
    149. Timothy Morgan (Dem, Rep)
    150. James P. Morgan III (Dem, Rep)
    151. Tracey Moriarty (WI)
    152. Jim Morosetti (Dem)
    153. June Morris (Rep)
    154. Lisa Morris (Dem)
    155. Colleen P. Morrone (Rep)
    156. Cynthia Morrow (Dem, Rep)
    157. Donald Morrow (Dem)
    158. Thomas Morse (Rep)
    159. Richard Mosher (Dem)
    160. Beth Mosley (Dem)
    161. Tinu Moss (Dem)
    162. Jim Motznik (Dem, Rep)
    163. Robert Mould (Dem)
    164. Joe Muha (Rep)
    165. Peter Mullins (Dem)
    166. Connor T Mulvaney (Grn)
    167. Rudy A. Mummey (Rep)
    168. Robin M. Mungo (Dem)
    169. Carrie McDonnell Muniz (Dem, Rep)
    170. Joshua Munn (Dem)
    171. David Murray (Dem, Rep)
    172. Larry Mutschler II (Rep)
    173. Maggy Myers (Dem)
    174. Luke Myslinski (Rep)
  23. N
    1. No candidate filed (Rep)
    2. Sumana Naik (Dem)
    3. Anette Nance (Dem)
    4. Maria Napolitano (Rep)
    5. Theresa Napson-Williams (Dem)
    6. Robert A. Narcavage (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    7. Ralph D. Narcisi (Rep)
    8. Rody Nash (Rep)
    9. Stratton Nash (Dem, Rep)
    10. William Nathan (Dem)
    11. Joan Neal (Dem)
    12. Joseph W. Neary (Dem)
    13. Elizabeth Nease (Dem, Rep)
    14. Jamie Nee (Rep)
    15. Michael Neely (Dem)
    16. Bobbie Neese (Dem, Rep)
    17. Jeff Neff (Rep)
    18. John Drew Neilson (Rep)
    19. Sonja Nekoumand (Rep)
    20. Chuck Nelson (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    21. Lee E. Nelson (Rep)
    22. Mary E. Nesby (Dem)
    23. Jonathan Neumann (Dem)
    24. Ron Neurohr (Dem)
    25. Samantha Newell (Dem)
    26. Justin S. Newman (Dem)
    27. Chad Nicholson (Dem)
    28. Raymond J. Nickson (Rep)
    29. Jennifer Nicolas (Rep)
    30. Jarrett Niecgorski (Rep)
    31. Chris Nielsen (Dem)
    32. No Candidate (Rep)
    33. No Candidate (Dem)
    34. No Candidate (Dem)
    35. No Candidate (Dem)
    36. No Candidate (Dem)
    37. No Candidate (Rep)
    38. No Candidate (Rep)
    39. No Candidate (Dem)
    40. No Candidate (Rep)
    41. No Candidate (Dem)
    42. No Candidate (Rep)
    43. No Candidate (Dem)
    44. No Candidate (Rep)
    45. No Candidate (Dem)
    46. No Candidate (Rep)
    47. No Candidate (Dem)
    48. No Candidate (Rep)
    49. No Candidate (Dem)
    50. No Candidate (Rep)
    51. No Candidate (Dem)
    52. No Candidate (Rep)
    53. No Candidate (Dem)
    54. No Candidate (Rep)
    55. No Candidate (Dem)
    56. No Candidate (Rep)
    57. No Candidate (Dem)
    58. No Candidate (Dem)
    59. No Candidate (Rep)
    60. No Candidate (Dem)
    61. No Candidate (Dem)
    62. No Candidate (Rep)
    63. No Candidate (Dem)
    64. No Candidate (Rep)
    65. No Candidate (Dem)
    66. No Candidate (Dem)
    67. No Candidate (Rep)
    68. No Candidate (Rep)
    69. No Candidate (Rep)
    70. No Candidate (Dem)
    71. No Candidate (Dem)
    72. No Candidate (Dem)
    73. No Candidate (Dem)
    74. No Candidate (Dem)
    75. No Candidate (Dem)
    76. No Candidate (Dem)
    77. No Candidate (Dem)
    78. No Candidate (Dem)
    79. No Candidate (Rep)
    80. No Candidate (Dem)
    81. No Candidate (Dem)
    82. No Candidate (Dem)
    83. No Candidate (Dem)
    84. No Candidate (Dem)
    85. No Candidate (Dem)
    86. No Candidate (Dem)
    87. No Candidate (Rep)
    88. No Candidate (Dem)
    89. No Candidate (Dem)
    90. No Candidate (Rep)
    91. No Candidate (Rep)
    92. No Candidate (Dem)
    93. No Candidate (Rep)
    94. No Candidate (Dem)
    95. No Candidate (Dem)
    96. No Candidate (Rep)
    97. No Candidate (Dem)
    98. No Candidate (Rep)
    99. No Candidate (Dem)
    100. No Candidate (Rep)
    101. No Candidate (Rep)
    102. No Candidate (Dem)
    103. No Candidate (Dem)
    104. No Candidate (Dem)
    105. No Candidate (Dem)
    106. No Candidate (Dem)
    107. No Candidate (Rep)
    108. No Candidate (Dem)
    109. No Candidate (Dem)
    110. No Candidate (Rep)
    111. No Candidate (Dem)
    112. No Candidate (Dem)
    113. No Candidate (Rep)
    114. No Candidate (Dem)
    115. No Candidate (Dem)
    116. No Candidate (Dem)
    117. No Candidate (Dem)
    118. No Candidate (Dem)
    119. No Candidate (Dem)
    120. No Candidate (Dem)
    121. No Candidate (Rep)
    122. No Candidate (Rep)
    123. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor YEADON BOROUGH
    124. No Candidate (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor COLWYN BOROUGH
    125. No Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor UPLAND BOROUGH
    126. No Candidate (Rep)
    127. No Candidate (Rep)
    128. No Candidate (Rep)
    129. No Candidate (Rep)
    130. No Candidate (Rep)
    131. No Candidate (Dem)
    132. No Candidate (Dem)
    133. No Candidate (Rep)
    134. No Candidate (Dem)
    135. No Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for Mayor NORWOOD BOROUGH
    136. No Candidate (Rep)
    137. No Candidate (Dem)
    138. No Candidate (Dem)
    139. No Candidate (Dem)
    140. No Candidate (Dem)
    141. No Candidate (Dem)
    142. No Candidate (Rep)
    143. No Candidate (Dem)
    144. No Candidate (Dem)
    145. No Candidate (Dem)
    146. No Candidate (Dem)
    147. No Candidate (Dem)
    148. No Candidate (Rep)
    149. No Candidate (Rep)
    150. No Candidate (Dem)
    151. No Candidate (Dem)
    152. No Candidate (Dem)
    153. No Candidate (Dem)
    154. No Candidate (Dem)
    155. No Candidate (Rep)
    156. No Candidate (Dem)
    157. No Candidate (Dem)
    158. No Candidate (Rep)
    159. No Candidate (Dem)
    160. No Candidate (Rep)
    161. No Candidate (Dem)
    162. No Candidate (Rep)
    163. No Candidate (Rep)
    164. No Candidate (Dem)
    165. No Candidate (Dem)
    166. No Candidate (Rep)
    167. No Candidate (Dem)
    168. No Candidate (Rep)
    169. No Candidate (Dem)
    170. No Candidate (Dem)
    171. No Candidate (Rep)
    172. No Candidate (Rep)
    173. No Candidate (Rep)
    174. No Candidate (Dem)
    175. No Candidate (Dem)
    176. No Candidate (Dem)
    177. No Candidate (Dem)
    178. No Candidate (Rep)
    179. No Candidate (Rep)
    180. No Candidate (Rep)
    181. No Candidate (Rep)
    182. No Candidate (Dem)
    183. No Candidate (Dem)
    184. No Candidate (Dem)
    185. No Candidate (Rep)
    186. No Candidate (Dem)
    187. No Candidate (Dem)
    188. No Candidate (Rep)
    189. No Candidate (Dem)
    190. No Candidate (Dem)
    191. No Candidate (Rep)
    192. No Candidate (Dem)
    193. No Candidate (Dem)
    194. No Candidate (Dem)
    195. No Candidate (Rep)
    196. No Candidate (Dem)
    197. No Candidate (Dem)
    198. No Candidate (Dem)
    199. No Candidate (dem)
    200. No Candidate (Dem)
    201. No Candidate (Dem)
    202. No Candidate (Rep)
    203. No Candidate (Rep)
    204. No Candidate (Rep)
    205. No Candidate (Rep)
    206. No Candidate (Rep)
    207. No Candidate (Rep)
    208. No Candidate (Rep)
    209. No Candidate (Rep)
    210. No Candidate (Rep)
    211. No Candidate (Rep)
    212. No Candidate (Rep)
    213. No Candidate (Rep)
    214. No Candidate (Rep)
    215. No Candidate (Rep)
    216. No Candidate (Dem)
    217. No Candidate (Rep)
    218. No Candidate (Rep)
    219. No Candidate (Rep)
    220. No Candidate (Rep)
    221. No Candidate (Rep)
    222. No Candidate (Dem)
    223. No Candidate (Rep)
    224. No Candidate (Rep)
    225. No Candidate (Rep)
    226. No Candidate (Rep)
    227. No Candidate (Rep)
    228. No Candidate (Dem)
    229. No Candidate (Dem)
    230. No Candidate (Dem)
    231. No Candidate (Dem)
    232. No Candidate (Dem)
    233. No Candidate (Dem)
    234. No Candidate (Dem)
    235. No Candidate (Rep)
    236. No Candidate (Rep)
    237. No Candidate (Rep)
    238. No Candidate (Rep)
    239. No Candidate (Rep)
    240. No Candidate (Rep)
    241. No Candidate (Rep)
    242. No Candidate (Rep)
    243. No Candidate (Dem)
    244. No Candidate (Dem)
    245. No Candidate (Dem)
    246. No Candidate (Dem)
    247. No Candidate (Dem)
    248. No Candidate (Rep)
    249. No Candidate (Rep)
    250. No Candidate (Rep)
    251. No Candidate (Rep)
    252. No Candidate (Dem)
    253. No Candidate (Dem)
    254. No Candidate (Dem)
    255. No Candidate (Rep)
    256. No Candidate (Dem)
    257. No Candidate (Dem)
    258. No Candidate (Dem)
    259. No Candidate (Rep)
    260. No Candidate (Dem)
    261. Angela M. Nober (Dem, Rep)
    262. Eileen Noelle White (Rep)
    263. Brian Paul Nolan (Rep)
    264. Joseph Nolan (Rep)
    265. Linda Nolan (Dem)
    266. Mark Nolan (Dem)
    267. Douglas Nolfi (Dem)
    268. Lori Noonan (I)
    269. Joseph Noro (Rep)
    270. Patricia E. Notaro (Dem)
    271. Nicole M. Novak (Rep)
    272. Jim Nowalk (Dem)
    273. Richard Nucci (Dem)
    274. Carrie Nuss-McCaffrey (Rep)
  24. O
    1. Patrick P. O'Connell (Rep)
    2. Robert E. O'Connor (Rep)
    3. David A. O'Donnell (Dem)
    4. Lindsey Dawn O'Donnell (Dem)
    5. Ryan O'Donnell (Dem)
    6. Dennis E. O'Keefe (Rep)
    7. Eileen L. O'Malley (Dem)
    8. Daniel J. O'Mara (Rep)
    9. Robert R. O'Neil (Rep)
    10. June O'Neill (Rep)
    11. Brian O'Rourke (Rep)
    12. John Oakes (Rep)
    13. Kenneth A. Obusek (Dem)
    14. Letitia M. Ockimey (Dem)
    15. David Odom (Dem)
    16. Oyindamola Odunjo (Dem)
    17. Richard P. Oflynn Jr (Rep)
    18. Charles Ogle (Dem)
    19. Perry Ohm (CC)
    20. Oswald Okebate (Rep)
    21. John Oliver (Rep)
    22. John S. Oliverio (Dem)
    23. Walter R. Omlor, Jr (Dem)
    24. Mark Oney (Dem)
    25. Julie A. Opferman (Rep)
    26. Richard G. Opiela (Dem, Rep)
    27. Andrew Ordover (Dem, Rep)
    28. Xander Orenstein (Dem)
    29. John Orndorff (Dem)
    30. Jewell Osterholm (Rep)
    31. Dawn Ostrander (Dem)
    32. James D. Ott (Rep)
    33. Jason Overly (Dem)
    34. Raymond J. Owens (Rep)
    35. Vicky Ozgun (Dem)
  25. P
    1. Justin Peter Pacansky (Rep)
    2. Jackie Page (Dem)
    3. Amanda J. Pagnotta (Dem)
    4. Mark Paikoff (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    5. John R. Palcsey (Dem)
    6. Yota Palli (Dem)
    7. Robert J. Palmosina (Dem)
    8. Linda L. Palsky (Dem)
    9. Tom Pangburn (Rep)
    10. Daniel R. Paoly (Rep)
    11. Joseph G. Papaleo (Dem)
    12. George J. Pappas (Rep)
    13. John Paravati (Rep)
    14. Anne Marie Parisi (Dem)
    15. Jeffrey Park (Rep)
    16. Derek Parker (Rep)
    17. John Parker (Rep)
    18. Jon Parker (Dem)
    19. Teresa A. Parker (Dem)
    20. Louise Parkhill (Dem)
    21. Nancy Parks (Rep)
    22. Louis F. Robin Parrilla (Dem)
    23. William Pascale (Rep)
    24. Patricia A. Pasquantonio (Dem)
    25. Robert Pasquantonio (Dem)
    26. David J. Pasternak (Dem)
    27. Cheryl Patalano (Dem)
    28. Prajakta Patankar (Dem, Rep)
    29. Bhavmi Patel (Dem)
    30. Jiten Patel (Rep)
    31. Geralyn Paterson (Rep)
    32. Andre L. Patterson (Dem)
    33. Russell Patterson (Dem)
    34. Richard A. Pattinato (Dem)
    35. Regina B. Patton (Rep)
    36. Alauddin Patwary (Dem)
    37. Bernadette Paulovich (Dem)
    38. Alice Paylor-Dais (Dem)
    39. Olivia T. Payne (Dem)
    40. Marcia M. Pearson (Dem)
    41. Trevor D. Pearson (Dem)
    42. Tracey Pedersen (Dem)
    43. Daniel M. Peluso (Dem)
    44. Michael Pendel (Dem)
    45. Michael Penn (Dem)
    46. Val Pennington (Dem)
    47. June M Pepe (Rep)
    48. Jim Pepper (Rep)
    49. Coletta A. Perry (Dem)
    50. James S. Perry (Dem)
    51. Randy Perry (Rep)
    52. Rebecca Perry (Dem)
    53. Rebecca Perry (Rep)
    54. Wayne F. Perry (Dem, Rep)
    55. Louis R Perugini (Rep)
    56. Vernell Peter-Koyi (Dem)
    57. H. Ross Peterson (Rep)
    58. Marsha Peterson (Dem)
    59. Justin J. Petrolla (Dem)
    60. Michael "Mick" Petrucci (Rep)
    61. Ian Petrulli (Dem)
    62. Steven Russell Pettit (Dem, Rep)
    63. Joe Pettyjohn (Rep)
    64. William Phelps (Rep)
    65. Nick Philippides (Dem)
    66. Joanne Phillips (Dem)
    67. Marshall Piccinini (Dem)
    68. Lisa M. Pietrusza (Dem)
    69. Albert Pifer (Dem)
    70. Karen Pilarski-Pastor (Dem)
    71. Dominic A. Pileggi (Rep)
    72. Len Pinto (Rep)
    73. Jamie Piotrowski (Dem)
    74. William M Pipolo, Jr (Rep)
    75. Jason Pirring (Dem)
    76. Maureen Piselli (Rep)
      candidate for Mayor MORTON BOROUGH
    77. Lisa Pitchford (Dem)
    78. Edward C. Plasha (Rep)
    79. Somarajan K. Plavilayil (Dem)
    80. James Plummer (Rep)
    81. Michael D. Pohl (Rep)
    82. Keith Polick (Rep)
    83. Laura Pollanen (Dem)
    84. Victoria Laird Pongrace (Rep)
    85. Kristen A. Pontello (Rep)
    86. Frank Porco (Dem)
    87. Kayla Portis (Dem)
    88. Michael J. Post (Rep)
    89. Cindy Potoeski (Dem)
    90. Faye L. Powell (Dem)
    91. James Patrick Powell (Dem)
    92. M. Colleen Powell (Rep)
    93. Dianne Powers (Dem, Rep)
    94. Robert Powers (Rep)
    95. Lucille Pratt (Dem)
    96. Frank C Prazenica Jr (Dem)
    97. Frederick Prendergast (Rep)
    98. William H. Price, III (Dem)
    99. Tarah Probst (Dem)
      candidate for Stroudsburg Mayor
    100. Shannon Prown (Dem)
    101. Shirley Purcival (Rep)
    102. Jennifer Lynn Pusateri (Dem)
    103. Alia M. Pustorino (Dem)
    104. Tracy L. Pustover (Dem, Rep)
    105. Marion Pyzik (Dem)
  26. Q
    1. Scott Quinn (Rep)
  27. R
    1. Albert E. Race (Dem)
    2. Nicholas Radoycis (Dem)
    3. Susan Radzanowski (Dem)
    4. Chad Rager (Dem)
    5. Rahul Rajan (Dem)
    6. Roy Rakszawski (Dem)
    7. Dana M. Rankin (Rep)
    8. Anthony Andreas Rash (Dem, Rep)
    9. Santo Raso (Dem, Rep)
    10. Kim Razzano (Rep)
    11. David L. Rea (Rep)
    12. Walter Bok Read (Dem)
    13. Mary E Reardon (Rep)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    14. Frank Redding (Dem)
    15. Shirley Redman (Dem)
    16. Shirley Redman (Dem)
    17. PJ Redmond (D/R)
    18. Darnika Reed (Dem)
    19. Donna Reed (Dem)
    20. Tracey Reed (Dem)
    21. Lujuan Reeves (Dem)
    22. Margaret Reif (Dem)
    23. Alexander Reincke (Dem)
    24. Samantha Reiner (Rep)
    25. Valerie Reinthaler (Dem)
    26. Judi Reiss (Dem)
    27. David Renfrew (Rep)
    28. Thomas J. Rengers (Dem)
      candidate for Borough of Etna Mayor
    29. Edward Renner (Rep)
    30. Todd Renner (Rep)
    31. Brittany Reno (Dem)
    32. Harris J. Resnick (Rep)
    33. Sadie Lee Restivo (Dem)
    34. Christen Rexing (Dem)
    35. Jeffrey C. Reynolds (Dem)
    36. Jaclyn M. Rhoads (Dem)
    37. Robert E. Rhoderick Jr. (Dem)
    38. Kevin Rhule (Rep)
    39. Larry Rice (Rep)
    40. Marie Richards (Rep)
    41. Jermaine (Rep)
    42. Louella Richardson (Dem)
    43. Nicole Richardson (Dem)
    44. Renee M. Richardson (Dem)
    45. Amy Richert (Dem, Rep)
    46. Diane Richino (Dem, Rep)
    47. David P. Ricupero (Dem)
    48. Vincent L. Ridilla (Dem)
    49. Kyle Riedy (Dem)
    50. Lisa Riley (Dem)
    51. Luke Riley (Dem)
    52. Shawn D. Riley (Rep)
    53. Stacie L. Riley (Rep)
    54. William S. Riley (Dem)
    55. Bert Rinehimer (Rep)
    56. Daniel P. Ring (Rep)
    57. Nicole Rinier (Dem)
    58. Kim J. Rivera (Rep)
    59. Christopher L. Riviello (Dem)
    60. David Robb (Rep)
    61. Kenneth S. Robb (Dem)
    62. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    63. Adrienne Roberts (Dem)
    64. Ashley Roberts (Dem)
    65. Barbara A. Roberts (Dem, Rep)
    66. Jody Roberts (Dem)
    67. Michele Y. Roberts (Dem)
    68. Wendy B. Roberts (Dem)
    69. Wendy B. Roberts (Rep)
    70. Joel Robertson (Rep)
    71. Alfred Robinson Jr (Dem)
    72. Alvin B Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    73. Amy Joy Robinson (Dem, Rep)
    74. David Lee Robinson (Dem)
    75. Ernest Robinson (Rep)
    76. Robin Robinson (Dem)
    77. Patti Rodgers Morrisette (Rep)
    78. Joseph Rogan (Dem)
    79. Wayne Rohner (Dem)
    80. Robin Rokicka (Rep)
    81. Elizabeth O. Romaine (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    82. Kimberly A. Roman (Rep)
    83. Craig A. Romanovich (Dem)
    84. Avery Rome (Dem)
    85. Michael J. Roosevelt (Rep)
    86. Stefan Roots (Dem)
    87. Stephen J. Ropski (Dem)
    88. Akilah Rosal (Dem)
    89. Leslie Rossi (Rep)
    90. Kristy Rothenberger (Dem)
    91. Alita A. Rovito (D/R)
    92. Sherry Rowe (Rep)
    93. Derrick Royster (Dem)
    94. Mark Rudy (Rep)
    95. Matthew V. Rudzki (Dem)
    96. Michael Ruggieri (Rep)
    97. Donna Ruggiero (Rep)
    98. Matt Ruggiero (Rep)
    99. Zena Ruiz (Dem)
    100. Alma Ruiz Smith (Dem)
    101. William A. Rumpf (Rep)
    102. Kristen Runge (Dem)
    103. Jason Russell (Rep)
    104. Melissa L. Russell (Dem)
    105. Michael F. Russo Jr (Rep)
    106. Richard E. Rutter (Dem)
  28. S
    1. Toby Sabatine (Dem)
    2. Cynthia Sabatini (Rep)
    3. Patrick M. Sable (Dem, Rep)
    4. Robert Sacks (Rep)
    5. Tony Sadowski (Dem)
    6. Gina Sage (Rep)
    7. Mohammed Sajjad (Dem)
    8. Roxanne Sakoian Eichler (Dem, Rep)
    9. Ronald Sakolsky (Rep)
    10. Mark M. Sander (Rep)
    11. Jerry Sanders (Dem)
    12. Steven A. Sandone (Rep)
    13. Nicole Santella (Dem)
    14. Karen Santoro (Dem)
    15. Michael R. Santucci (Dem, Rep)
    16. Catherine Sapp (Dem)
    17. Jennifer Savka (Dem)
    18. Janice M. Sawicki (Dem)
    19. Mary Scalerico (Dem)
    20. Delores Scales (Dem)
    21. Cassandra Schaffer (Dem)
    22. Dave Schaffer (Rep)
    23. Loree Scharritter (Rep)
    24. Eileen Scheck (Dem)
    25. Robert D. Schellhaas (Dem)
    26. Joe Schember (Dem)
      candidate for City of Erie Mayor
    27. Edward A. Scheneck (Dem)
    28. Rich Schiffer (Dem)
    29. Denise Schiller (Dem)
    30. Denise Schiller (Rep)
    31. John W. Schlachtun (Rep)
    32. Richard Schlameuss (Dem)
    33. Harry R. Schlegel (Rep)
      candidate for Borough of Plum Mayor
    34. Grant Schmidt (Rep)
    35. Robin Schmidt (Dem)
    36. Diane Schmitt (Rep)
    37. Virginia Bott Schneider (Rep)
    38. Jennifer Schnore (Dem, Rep)
    39. Scott H. Schricker (Dem, Rep)
    40. Michael Schroder (Rep)
    41. Duane Schulte (Dem)
    42. Kurt Schulthise (Dem)
    43. Tom Schulz (Rep)
    44. Michael D. Schurko (Rep)
    45. Angela Schwartz (Dem)
    46. Dana H. Schwartz (Dem, Rep)
    47. Thomas C. Schwartzmier (Rep)
    48. Rita A. Schwarzmeier (Dem)
    49. Carolyn L. Schweiger (Rep)
    50. Carolyn Sciarrino (Dem)
    51. Joseph Alexander Scioscia, Jr. (Rep)
    52. Lisa Sciscio (Rep)
    53. Roseann M Scolieri (Dem)
    54. Mark J. Scorpion (Rep)
    55. Alex Scota (Dem)
    56. Carlton Scott (Dem)
    57. Elizabeth Scott (Dem)
    58. Kyley Scott (Dem, Rep)
    59. Robert Scott (Rep)
    60. William Scott (Rep)
    61. Walter A. Scott, III (Rep)
    62. Stacy Seaman-Wertman (Rep)
    63. Matthew Seavey (D/R)
    64. Johanna Sedgwick (Dem)
    65. Michelle Sedlak (Dem)
    66. Kenneth Seech (Dem)
    67. Nicholas Seibel (Dem)
    68. Robert W. Seibert Jr (Rep)
    69. David Seitz (Rep)
    70. Daniel R. Selfridge, Jr. (Rep)
    71. Daniel Senchishin (Rep)
    72. Joseph Senko (Dem)
    73. Heidi Sentivan (Dem)
    74. Jerome Joseph Sepesy (Dem)
    75. Diane M Serfass (Dem)
    76. David Seropian (Rep)
    77. Nancy Server (Dem)
    78. Kristen L. Seymore (Dem)
    79. Kelly Sgattoni (Dem)
    80. Julia J Shaffer (Dem, Rep)
    81. Sheetal R. Shah-Jani (Dem)
    82. Cynthia Shain (Dem)
    83. Mary Ann H. Shallet (Rep)
    84. Maria Uzair Shamsi (Dem)
    85. George Shandon (Dem)
    86. Brian Shank (Rep)
      candidate for Erie County Sheriff
    87. Mary Sharble (Dem, Rep)
    88. Annie Shaw (Dem, Rep)
    89. Linda R Sheedy (Dem)
    90. Liz Sheehan (Dem, Rep)
    91. Gamal Sherif (Dem)
    92. Charles Shermer (Rep)
    93. Wendy Bogart Shiffer (Dem)
    94. Martin R Shiller (Rep)
    95. Ronald J. Shiwarski (Dem)
    96. Kristin Shoemaker (Dem, Rep)
    97. Timothy Short (Rep)
    98. Casey L Shoub Sr (Dem)
    99. Stephen W. Shurgot (Dem)
    100. Nicholas V. Siano (Rep)
    101. Kelly Sides (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    102. Deborah Sigmund (Dem)
    103. Nicole Sigmund (Dem)
    104. S. Larry Sikorski (Dem)
    105. Blaine R Silfies (Rep)
    106. Frank Sill (Rep)
    107. Matt Silva (Dem)
    108. Steve Silverman (Dem)
    109. James Y. Simpkins Jr (Rep)
    110. Jason Singer (Rep)
    111. Mandal K. Singh (Dem)
    112. Carey Sirianni (Rep)
    113. Elaina Skiba (Dem)
    114. Jennifer Slavicek (Dem)
    115. Mark Sleppy (Dem)
    116. Kelly Slinger (Rep)
    117. Timothy W. Sloss (Dem)
    118. Alicia Smith (Dem)
    119. Darren Smith (Rep)
    120. Gary L. Smith (Rep)
    121. James H. Smith Jr (Dem)
    122. Janet M Smith (Rep)
    123. Mackenzie W. Smith (D/R)
    124. Richard T. Smith (Dem)
    125. Tony Smith (Dem, Rep)
    126. William T. Smith (Dem)
    127. William Smith, III (Dem)
    128. Robert R Smith, Jr. (Rep)
    129. Sherry Smyth (Rep)
    130. Marlene E. Smythe (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    131. Edward Snee (Dem)
    132. William Snodgrass Jr. (Dem)
    133. Timmy F Snow (Rep)
    134. Brian Snyder (Rep)
    135. Emily Snyder (Dem, Rep)
    136. Kim E. Snyder (Rep)
    137. Stone Sobieralski (Rep)
    138. Eileen Solinas (Rep)
    139. Lydia T. Solomon (Dem)
    140. Norman M. Solomon (Dem, Rep)
    141. Robert Soltis (Rep)
    142. Eileen Somers (Dem)
    143. Darryl Speicher (Dem)
    144. Frank Speidel (Rep)
    145. Marty Spiegel (Dem)
    146. Jennifer Spillane (Rep)
    147. Brian Spoales (Dem)
    148. Mark Springer (Rep)
    149. Iolanda Spruhde (Dem)
    150. Kevin Squires (Dem, Rep)
    151. Rabecca M. Sray (Dem)
    152. Antonetta Stancu (Dem)
    153. Theresa Stankiewicz (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Controller
    154. Carrie R. Stare (Dem)
    155. Marvin Steele (Rep)
    156. Sharon Steen (Dem)
    157. Joanna Steere (Dem)
    158. Dani Stefanik (Dem)
    159. Melissa Lynne Girman Steffey (Rep)
    160. Matthew A Steigerwalt (Rep)
    161. Gregory A. Stein (Dem, Rep)
    162. Michael A Stein (Dem)
    163. Michael Stelmasczyk (Dem)
    164. Craig Stephens (Dem, Rep)
    165. Scott Stephenson (Dem)
    166. Michael A Stern (Rep)
    167. Susan Stern (Dem)
    168. Sharon Stetz (Dem)
    169. Clayton R. Steup (Rep)
    170. Tamika Stevens (Dem)
    171. Bob Stevenson (Dem)
    172. Margaret Stevick (Dem)
    173. George Stewart (Dem)
    174. Shawn Stewart (Rep)
    175. William G. Stewart Jr (Dem)
    176. Stacy Stewart-Keeler (Dem)
    177. James Stigale (Rep)
    178. Andy Stiner (Rep)
    179. Curtis Stockley (Dem)
    180. Edna Stockley (Dem)
    181. Randall R. Stoddard (Dem)
    182. Jayme Stoffer (Rep)
    183. Philip C. Stoops (Dem)
    184. Martin Stovar (Dem, Rep)
    185. Erika Strassburger (Dem)
    186. Clark Strasser (Rep)
    187. Brandon Straub (Dem, Rep)
    188. Robert Strauss (Dem, Rep)
    189. Michael Straw (Rep)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    190. Angela D. Stribling (Dem)
    191. Donald Struckle (Rep)
    192. Karen Struckle (Rep)
    193. Nathan Strunk (Rep)
    194. Paul J. Strus (Rep)
    195. Amy Bundy Stuart (Rep)
    196. Walter Stubbs (Dem)
    197. Ryan Sturgess (Dem)
    198. Matthew C. Sullivan (Dem)
    199. Megan Sullivan (Rep)
    200. Ron Surkin (Dem)
    201. Gregory C. Sutphin (Rep)
    202. Donald J. Swanson Jr (Rep)
    203. Deneen Swartzwelder (Dem)
    204. Sharon Linette Sweeney (Dem)
    205. William Sweeney (Rep)
    206. Tim Sweet (Dem)
    207. Tim Sweet (Dem)
    208. Jessica Swiech (Rep)
    209. Daniel F. Swisher (Dem)
    210. Anthony H. Szmul (Dem)
    211. Vidya Szymkowiak (Rep)
  29. T
    1. Richard Taitt (Rep)
    2. Tamara Taliaferro (Dem)
    3. Alberta Sue Tallada (Dem)
    4. Thomas W. Tartaglio (D/R)
    5. Michael F. Tauro (Rep)
    6. Brandon Taylor (Dem)
    7. Gene Taylor (Rep)
    8. Holly K Taylor (Dem)
    9. Joanna Neeley Taylor (Dem)
    10. Steven Robert Taylor (Rep)
    11. Mahabubul A. Tayub (Dem)
    12. Amy Terchick (Rep)
    13. Daniel Tercho (Rep)
    14. Matthew A. Thiel (Rep)
    15. Christian Thoma (Rep)
    16. David A Thomas (Rep)
    17. Deborah Thomas (Dem)
    18. John A. Thomas (Dem)
    19. Stephen J. Thomas (Dem)
    20. Tisha Thomas (Dem)
    21. Tiffany Michelle Thomas-Smith (Dem)
    22. Candice Thompson (Dem)
    23. Omar K. Thompson (Dem)
    24. Robert G Thompson Jr (Rep)
    25. Jim Thornton (Dem)
    26. Thomas E. Thornton (Rep)
    27. Juanita L. Thorpe (Dem, Rep)
    28. Justin Tiano (Rep)
    29. Eric Ticjak (Rep)
    30. Jonathan Tinoco (Dem)
    31. Patrice Tisdale (Dem)
    32. Thomas R. Tomaro (Rep)
    33. Karen Tomaszewski (Dem)
    34. Joe Tommarello (Dem)
    35. Jan S. Tong (Dem)
    36. Carrie Tongarm (Dem)
    37. Kenneth Torres-Zickler (Dem)
    38. Joanne Torrillo (Rep)
    39. Mark D. Tortorice (Dem)
    40. George Toth (Rep)
    41. Olivia Townsend (Rep)
    42. Gregory Trader (Dem)
    43. Sean A. Tremba (Rep)
    44. William Donald Trimbath (Rep)
    45. Judy Trombetta (Dem)
    46. Maurice Mo (Dem)
      candidate for Erie City Council
    47. Frank Trosky (Dem)
    48. Dennis H. Troy (Rep)
    49. Bradley R. Truman (Dem)
    50. Paul Trunzo (Dem)
    51. Deborah Truscello (Rep)
    52. Anna Truskin (Dem)
    53. Jeff Truskin (Dem)
    54. Tracy Tucker (Dem)
    55. Jane D. Tumolo (Rep)
    56. Hafiz Tunis (Dem)
    57. Dave Turner (Rep)
    58. Philip S. Turner Jr (Rep)
    59. Philip S. Turner Jr (Dem)
    60. Tracey Turner (Rep)
    61. James J. Turocy (Dem)
    62. Justin Michael Tuskan (Dem)
    63. Joshua Twersky (Dem)
    64. Frank J. Tylka (Dem)
    65. Brianna Tyson (Dem)
  30. U
    1. Ashwini Udgaonkar (Dem)
    2. Sala Udin (Dem)
    3. Mark Ulven (Dem)
    4. Eros Uthman-Olukokun (Dem)
  31. V
    1. Joseph Valentine (Dem)
    2. Jeffrey J. Valocchi (D/R)
    3. Pamela A. Van Blunk (Rep)
    4. Yolanda Van de Krol (Dem)
    5. Christine M Van Tol (Rep)
    6. Lisa VanWhy (Rep)
    7. Maria Varano McDowell (D/R)
    8. Alvaro A. Varela, III (Dem)
    9. Victoria Vargo (Dem)
    10. John W. Varley (Dem)
    11. Larry J. Vasko (Dem, Rep)
    12. Miguel Vasquez (Rep)
    13. Michelle Veeck (Rep)
    14. William J. Veith (Rep)
    15. Joseph P. Verduci (Rep)
    16. Cortney Verner (Dem, Rep)
    17. Anthony T. Verwey (Dem)
    18. Nicholas J. Vietro (Rep)
    19. Nicholas Viglione (Dem)
    20. Albert Villanueva (Dem)
    21. Allison Virus (Dem)
    22. Brian Visakay (Rep)
    23. Brian Visakay (Rep)
    24. Danielle Camaratta Vitale (Dem)
    25. Marian Vito (D/R)
    26. Gary Vituccio (Dem)
    27. Lawrence D. Vogel (Rep)
    28. Michael Vogel (Rep)
    29. Stephen Volpe (Dem)
    30. Richard J. Votedian (Dem)
    31. Lara Voytko (Dem)
  32. W
    1. Kelly Wachtman (Dem)
    2. Charles B Wade (Dem)
    3. Conrad Wagner (Dem)
    4. Matthew C. Wagner (Rep)
    5. Meaghan Wagner (Rep)
    6. Melissa Wagner (Rep)
    7. Carolyn D. Waldner (Dem)
    8. Josh Waldorf (Dem)
    9. Kyle A. Walk (Dem)
    10. Leslie Jackson Walker (Dem)
    11. Rachael Walker (Rep)
    12. Scott Walker (Dem)
      candidate for Council ALDAN BOROUGH
    13. Tamela Walker (Dem)
    14. Joe Wall (Rep)
    15. Craig Waller (Rep)
    16. Joshua Michael Walls (Rep)
    17. Mary E. Walos (Rep)
    18. Jason Walsh (Dem)
    19. Jeffrey S Waltman, Sr. (Dem)
    20. Adele S. Warner (Dem)
    21. Adele S. Warner (Rep)
    22. Bob Warner (Dem)
    23. Judi Warner (Rep)
    24. Kearni N Warren (Grn)
    25. Gratz Washenik (Dem)
    26. Joi Washington (Dem)
      candidate for Council MEDIA BOROUGH
    27. Kenneth Washington (Rep)
    28. Kenneth Washington (Dem)
    29. Tavia Washington (Dem)
    30. Nicholas Waters Sr (Dem)
    31. Angela Wateska (Dem)
    32. Cecil Watkins (Dem)
    33. Timothy Watkins (Rep)
    34. Danielle Weaver (Dem)
    35. John F. Weaver (Rep)
    36. Lawrence E. Weigand III (Rep)
    37. Lawrence E Weigand (Rep)
    38. Melvin Weinstein (Dem)
    39. Matt Weintraub (Rep)
    40. Boyd Weiss (Dem)
    41. Joseph M. Welch (Dem, Rep)
    42. Mark A. Welka (Rep)
    43. Cathy Welty (Rep)
    44. Robert N. Welty (Dem)
    45. Philip Wenrich (Rep)
    46. Laura A. Wentz (Dem)
    47. Mark Werkeiser (Rep)
    48. Eugene J. Werner, Jr. (Rep)
    49. Laura A West (Dem)
    50. Portia L. West (Dem)
    51. Danielle Zawodny Wetzel (Dem, Rep)
    52. Brian R. Whitaker (Rep)
    53. Nicole S. Whitaker (Rep)
    54. Bill White (Rep)
    55. Keved White (Dem)
    56. Rich White (Dem)
    57. Bob Whitehead (Rep)
    58. Stacey Whomsley (Rep)
    59. Sharon Wicobroad (Dem)
    60. Richard Wielebinski (Rep)
    61. Charles A. Wilkins Jr (Dem)
    62. Brett Williams (Rep)
    63. Dana Barvinchak Williams (Dem, Rep)
    64. Debra Williams (Dem)
    65. Joseph Williams (Dem)
    66. Phyllis Williams (Dem)
    67. Scott Williams (Rep)
    68. Anne Willoughby (Dem)
    69. Daniel S. Wilson (Rep)
    70. Edward Wilson (Dem)
    71. Sylvia C. Wilson (Dem, Rep)
    72. Wendy Wilton (Rep)
    73. Jim Winarski (Dem)
    74. John J. Wink (Rep)
    75. Kathryn M. Winwood (Dem)
    76. Joe Wise (Rep)
    77. Kate Wise (Dem, Rep)
    78. Elena Wiseley (Rep)
    79. Mary Ann Cupples Wisniowski (Dem)
    80. Morgan Withee (Rep)
    81. Linda L. Woehrle (Rep)
    82. Sonia Wolbert (Dem)
    83. Lisa A. Wolowicz (Dem)
    84. Richard Womack (Dem)
    85. Tyler Wood (Rep)
    86. Cynthia Woodfolk (Dem)
    87. Rhoda G. Worf (Dem)
    88. Linda A. Woshner (Dem)
    89. Jehosha Wright (Dem)
    90. Latoya Wright (Dem)
    91. Patricia Wright (Dem)
    92. Maureen T. Wynne (Rep)
  33. Y
    1. Thomas A. Yanac, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Coroner
    2. Rob Yannuzzi (Dem)
    3. Kathleen Yanoshak (Rep)
    4. Malcolm J. Yates (Dem)
    5. Vippy Yee (Dem)
    6. Tristan David Yoder (Dem)
    7. Ann L Young (Dem, Rep)
    8. Darrell Young (Dem, Rep)
    9. Jayne C. Young (Dem)
    10. Len Young (Rep)
    11. Timothy W. Young (Rep)
    12. David Younkins, Sr. (Dem)
    13. Donna Yozwiak (Dem)
    14. Mark Yuhas (Dem, Rep)
    15. Mary Yuhas (Dem, Rep)
    16. Tracy Yusko (Dem)
  34. Z
    1. Christopher Zacur (Dem, Rep)
    2. Stephen A Zane (Rep)
    3. Jenine Zdanowicz (Dem)
    4. Greg A. Zeman (Dem, Rep)
    5. Krista Zerega (Dem)
    6. Michael Ziencik (Dem)
    7. Mark B Zinman (Dem)
    8. Melanie Zipp (Rep)
    9. Nicholas Edward Zizza (Rep)