Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Carolina del Sur
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Tyrone Aiken (NP)
      candidate for Lincolnville Mayor
    2. Jan Anderson (NP)
    3. Kevin R Andrus (NP)
    4. Brandon C Armstrong (NP)
      candidate for Mt Pleasant Mayor
  2. B
    1. Aaron Baldwin (NP)
    2. Chris Bates (NP)
    3. Susan S Bishop (NP)
    4. John Bogosian (NP)
    5. Stephen Bowden (NP)
    6. Edwin Boyle (NP)
    7. Riley A Bradham (NP)
      candidate for Rockville Mayor
    8. Aaron Brown (NP)
    9. LaJuanda LJ Brown (NP)
      candidate for Ravenel Town Council
    10. Ryan Buckhannon (NP)
      candidate for Isle of Palms Mayor
    11. Michael C. Butler
      candidate for Orangeburg Mayor
  3. C
    1. Jimmie Callum (NP)
    2. Perry B Chinners (NP)
    3. Robert L Cochran (NP)
      candidate for Ravenel Town Council
    4. Charlotte Cruppenink (NP)
  4. D
    1. Jason Daley (NP)
    2. Brenda Davis (NP)
    3. Gary Davis (NP)
    4. Nadine Deif (NP)
    5. Enoch Dickerson III (NP)
      candidate for Lincolnville Mayor
    6. Lee Dittrich (NP)
    7. Donald Donkle (NP)
      candidate for Ravenel Town Council
    8. Charles B Duberry (NP)
      candidate for Lincolnville Mayor
    9. Harold T Buck Dukes Jr (NP)
      candidate for Ravenel Town Council
    10. David Lee Dunn (NP)
  5. F
    1. Jeri Finke (NP)
    2. Patricia Fox (NP)
  6. G
    1. Robert Gannon (NP)
    2. Kima Garten-Schmidt (NP)
    3. Barry R Goldstein (NP)
    4. Lorraine C Grant (NP)
    5. Pfaehler M Grant (NP)
    6. Miriam C Green (NP)
      candidate for Awendaw Mayor
    7. John Gregg (NP)
      candidate for Seabrook Island Mayor
    8. William Dudley Gregorie (NP)
    9. Harry Joseph Griffin (NP)
    10. Haley Griggs
    11. Jean D. Guerry (NP)
  7. H
    1. Blair Hahn (NP)
    2. Jerry Goldsteins Hannah
    3. Christopher M Harrison (NP)
    4. Will Haynie (NP)
      candidate for Mt Pleasant Mayor
    5. James S Herndon (NP)
    6. Jeff Herring
    7. Henry C Holst Sr (NP)
    8. Robert Hooper (NP)
    9. Joshua Ryan Langdon Hooser (NP)
      candidate for Isle of Palms Mayor
    10. Clarence Hughes (NP)
      candidate for Ridgeville Mayor
  8. I
    1. John Iacofano (NP)
  9. J
    1. Carol A Jackson (NP)
    2. Mac Jenkinson (NP)
    3. Don Johnson (NP)
    4. Myra Jones (NP)
  10. K
    1. L. Zimmerman Keitt
    2. Darrell L Ketchens (NP)
      candidate for Awendaw Town Council
    3. DeWayne Kitts (NP)
    4. Dan Kortvelesy (NP)
  11. L
    1. Margie Ladson (NP)
    2. Kathy Landing (NP)
      candidate for Mt Pleasant Mayor
    3. Diane D Lauritsen (NP)
    4. Joshua Lazenby
    5. Jay Leigh (NP)
    6. Rutledge B Leland III (NP)
      candidate for McClellanville Mayor
    7. Karla K Locklear (NP)
  12. M
    1. Joseph McDonald (NP)
    2. Bryan McNeal Jr (NP)
      candidate for Awendaw Town Council
    3. Katie Miars (NP)
    4. Jaquetta Middleton (NP)
    5. Robert M Mitchell (NP)
    6. Tifani Moore
    7. Charlie Moorer (NP)
    8. Bryan T Muckenfuss Sr (NP)
      candidate for Ravenel Town Council
    9. Stephen W Mueller (NP)
  13. O
    1. Billy Ott (NP)
  14. P
    1. Caroline Parker (NP)
    2. Glenn H Pipkin Jr (NP)
    3. Roy P Pipkin (NP)
      candidate for Jamestown Mayor
    4. Phillip Pounds (NP)
      candidate for Isle of Palms Mayor
    5. Emanuel Prince (NP)
  15. R
    1. Tommy Rickborn (NP)
    2. Carl Ritchie (NP)
    3. David E Rivers (NP)
  16. S
    1. Gary Santos (NP)
    2. Jim Scott (NP)
    3. Shari Sebuck (NP)
    4. Mike Seekings (NP)
    5. Leland M Shannon (NP)
    6. Kevin Shealy (NP)
    7. Cora Lee Singleton (NP)
      candidate for Ravenel Town Council
    8. Alex Skatell (NP)
    9. S Bryan Stevens (NP)
    10. Richard F. Stroman
    11. Judith K Suggs (NP)
    12. Chad Sweatman (NP)
  17. T
    1. Honest Thompson (NP)
    2. Frank D Thornhill (NP)
    3. Russ Touchberry (NP)
    4. Ruthie Tripp (NP)
  18. V
    1. Lee Vancini (NP)
    2. Andrew J Vega (NP)
  19. W
    1. James Bryan Ware III (NP)
    2. Paige J. Waymer
      candidate for Orangeburg Mayor
    3. Tim Weber (NP)
    4. Sharon Welch (NP)
    5. Betty J Weldon (NP)
    6. G M Whitley (NP)
    7. Terry Wilkinson (NP)
      candidate for Ravenel Town Council
    8. John Wright (NP)
    9. Write In Candidate (NP)
      candidate for Awendaw Town Council
  20. Y
    1. Robert Yarbrough (NP)