Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Michigan
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 0
    1. William Broman (O)
    2. Terence Collins (O)
    3. Sean Cotton (O)
    4. Clint Derringer (O)
    5. JeDonna Dinges (O)
    6. Cheri Hardmon (Dem)
    7. Joseph Herd (O)
    8. Ginny L. Jeup (O)
    9. Tim Killeen (Dem)
    10. Timothy Klepp (O)
    11. Christopher Lee (O)
    12. Valarie St. John (O)
    13. Mike Adams (Dem)
    14. Abraham Aiyash (Dem)
    15. Dharma Akmon (Dem)
    16. Cathy Albro (Dem)
    17. Joseph Alfonso (Dem)
    18. Wanda Allen (Dem)
    19. Joey Andrews (Dem)
    20. John Andrews (Dem)
    21. Sarah Anthony (Dem)
    22. Noah Arbit (Dem)
    23. Mark Asselin (Dem)
    24. Danielle Atkinson (Dem)
    25. Terrance Augustine (Dem)
    26. Todd Avery (Dem)
    27. Nate Bailey (Dem)
    28. Christine Baker (Dem)
    29. Anthony Bates (Dem)
    30. Margaret Batzer (Dem)
    31. Sam Baydoun (formerly Hassane Nemr Baydoun) (Dem)
    32. Rosemary K. Bayer (Dem)
    33. Doug Becker (Dem)
    34. Shannon Beeman (Dem)
    35. Mike Behm (Dem)
    36. Jocelyn Benson (Dem)
    37. Patricia Bernard (Dem)
    38. Mark Bignell (Dem)
    39. Jeffrey Boda (Dem)
    40. Karol J. Bolton (Dem)
    41. John Braamse (Dem)
    42. Felicia Brabec (Dem)
    43. Jaime Jankowski Brants (Dem)
    44. Kelly Breen (Dem)
    45. Joseph Brehler (Dem)
    46. Winnie Brinks (Dem)
    47. Julie Brixie (Dem)
    48. Michael Brooks (Dem)
    49. JoeAnn Brown (Dem)
    50. Nicole Brown (Dem)
      candidate for Ypsilanti City Mayor
    51. Emily C. Busch (Dem)
    52. Erin Byrnes (Dem)
    53. Irene M. Cahill (Dem)
    54. Darrin Camilleri (Dem)
    55. Brenda Carter (Dem)
    56. Tyrone Carter (Dem)
    57. Mary Cavanagh (Dem)
    58. Charlie Cavell (Dem)
    59. Victor G. Celentino (Dem)
    60. Stephanie Chang (Dem)
    61. Yolanda Smith Charles (Dem)
    62. John D. Cherry (Dem)
    63. Jaime Churches (Dem)
    64. Linda Rose Clor (Dem)
    65. Betsy Coffia (Dem)
    66. Kevin Coleman (Dem)
    67. Barbara Conley (Dem)
    68. Jennifer Conlin (Dem)
    69. Jessica Cook (Dem)
    70. Kim J. Coonan (Dem)
    71. Jenn Cornell (Dem)
    72. Jeff Cushingberry (Dem)
    73. John E. Dahlgren (Dem)
    74. Katybeth Davis (Dem)
    75. Matthew Dawson (Dem)
    76. Jodi Decker (Dem)
    77. Kai W. Degraaf (Dem)
    78. Dale Deleeuw (Dem)
    79. Dennis Deno (Dem)
    80. Tammy L. DeVries (Dem)
    81. Jeff DiCenzo (Dem)
    82. Emily Dievendorf (Dem)
    83. James Diez (Dem)
    84. Debbie Dingell (Dem)
    85. Brent Dingman (Dem)
    86. Cyril Drier (Dem)
    87. Brian Ebon Jones-Chance (Dem)
    88. Kimberly L. Edwards (Dem)
    89. Ayesha Ghazi Edwin (Dem)
    90. Robert Howard Emery (Dem)
    91. Alabas Farhat (Dem)
    92. Aisha Farooqi (Dem)
    93. Anthony Feig (Dem)
    94. Marie M. Fielder (Dem)
    95. John Fitzgerald (Dem)
    96. Gary Foster (Dem)
    97. Theresa J. Fougnie (Dem)
    98. Alan Fox (Dem)
    99. Bruce E. Froelich (Dem)
    100. Marie Fryzel-Fox (Dem)
    101. Kim Jorgensen Gane (Dem)
    102. Alex Garza (Dem)
    103. Erika Geiss (Dem)
    104. Jordan Genso (Dem)
    105. Christine Gerace (Dem)
    106. Marcia Gershenson (Dem)
    107. Garlin D. Gilchrist II (Dem)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    108. Howard Gimpel (Dem)
    109. Carol Glanville (Dem)
    110. Connie H. Glave (Dem)
    111. Bart Goldberg (Dem)
    112. Kristian Grant (Dem)
    113. Mark Grebner (Dem)
    114. Leah M. Groves (Dem)
    115. Jim Haadsma (Dem)
    116. James Hardman, Jr. (Dem)
    117. Cynthia Harrison (Dem)
    118. Eileen Harryvan (Dem)
    119. Brandon Haskell (Dem)
    120. Ron Hawkins (Dem)
    121. Una Hepburn (Dem)
    122. Thomas Herek (Dem)
    123. Kevin Hertel (Dem)
    124. Jenn Hill (Dem)
    125. Jerry Hilliard (Dem)
    126. Jacob Hilliker (Dem)
    127. Meagan Hintz (Dem)
    128. Justin D. Hodge (Dem)
    129. Rachel Hood (Dem)
    130. Kara Hope (Dem)
    131. Jason Hoskins (Dem)
    132. Brian Hosticka (Dem)
    133. Marcia Hovey-Wright (Dem)
    134. Charles Howell (Dem)
    135. Luke Howell (Dem)
    136. Maurice Imhoff (Dem)
    137. Jeff Irwin (Dem)
    138. Janet Jackson (Dem)
    139. Larry D. Jackson (Dem)
    140. Brian Jaye (Dem)
    141. Renee Knake Jefferson (Dem)
    142. Suzanne Jennens (Dem)
    143. Brendan Johnson (Dem)
    144. Jayme Johnson (Dem)
    145. Myles Johnson (Dem)
    146. Christina M. Kafkakis (Dem)
    147. Marilyn Kelly (Dem)
    148. Kathleen Kennedy (Dem)
    149. Kimberly Y. Kennedy-Barrington (Dem)
    150. Jillian Michele Kerry (Dem)
    151. Jim Key (Dem)
    152. Daniel T. Kildee (Dem)
    153. Michelle (Me' Chelle) King (Dem)
    154. Kenneth Kish (Dem)
    155. Veronica Klinefelt (Dem)
    156. David Knezek (Dem)
    157. Matt Koleszar (Dem)
    158. Matthew Koontz (Dem)
    159. Ernie Krygier (Dem)
    160. Robert Kull (Dem)
    161. Padma Kuppa (Dem)
    162. Thomas J. Kurzyniec (Dem)
    163. Andy LaBarre (Dem)
    164. David LaGrand (Dem)
    165. Brian A. Lajoie (Dem)
    166. Gabrielle Lawrence (Dem)
    167. Tullio Liberati Jr. (Dem)
    168. Mark Lingeman (Dem)
    169. Brooke Locke (Dem)
    170. Jeffrey Lockwood (Dem)
    171. Chris Lopez (Dem)
    172. Bob Lorinser (Dem)
    173. Naomi Ludman (Dem)
    174. Mark Ludwig (Dem)
    175. Penny Luebs (Dem)
    176. Crystal Lyte (Dem)
    177. Sharon MacDonell (Dem)
    178. Jason Maciejewski (Dem)
    179. Shirley Madden (Dem)
    180. Colleen Maillette (Dem)
    181. Gwen Markham (Dem)
    182. Carl J. Marlinga (Dem)
    183. Shadia Martini (Dem)
    184. Jasper Ryan Martus (Dem)
    185. Sarah May-Seward (Dem)
    186. Sean McCann (Dem)
    187. Sharon McConnon (Dem)
    188. Kristen McDonald Rivet (Dem)
    189. Mike McFall (Dem)
    190. Gary R. McGillivray (Dem)
    191. Robin McGregor (Dem)
    192. Donavan McKinney (Dem)
    193. Mallory McMorrow (Dem)
    194. Justin Mendoza (Dem)
    195. Denise Mentzer (Dem)
    196. Glen Miller (Dem)
    197. Karen Miller (Dem)
    198. Reggie Miller (Dem)
    199. William Miller (Dem)
    200. Monteze Morales (Dem)
    201. Jason Morgan (Dem)
    202. Thomas Morgan (Dem)
    203. Christine Morse (Dem)
    204. Jeremy Moss (Dem)
    205. Robert Mroczek (Dem)
    206. Mark Mudry (Dem)
    207. Landon S. Myers (Dem)
    208. Kim S. Nagy (Dem)
    209. Cynthia R. Neeley (Dem)
    210. Kristen Nelson (Dem)
    211. Theresa A. Nelson (Dem)
    212. Dana Nessel (Dem)
    213. Amanda N. Nimke (Dem)
    214. Kelly L. Noland (Dem)
    215. Amos O'Neal (Dem)
    216. Adam Olney (Dem)
    217. Darrell L. Paige (Dem)
    218. Veronica Paiz (Dem)
    219. Jeanne Pearl-Wright (Dem)
    220. Robert Orlando Peña (Dem)
    221. Ashley Podein (Dem)
    222. Laurie Pohutsky (Dem)
    223. Dayna Polehanki (Dem)
    224. Jared Polonowski (Dem)
    225. Mark Polsdofer (Dem)
    226. Sarah B. Pounds (Dem)
    227. Angela Powell (Dem)
    228. Natalie Price (Dem)
    229. Pamela Pugh (Dem)
    230. Ranjeev Puri (Dem)
    231. Yousef Rabhi (Dem)
    232. Kaysey Radtke (Dem)
    233. Ajay V. Raman (Dem)
    234. Armond Respress (Dem)
    235. Tami Rey (Dem)
    236. Carrie Rheingans (Dem)
    237. Mitchell Robinson (Dem)
    238. Julie M. Rogers (Dem)
    239. Terry J. Sabo (Dem)
    240. Amy Salisbury (Dem)
    241. John Salyer (Dem)
    242. Caroline L. Sanders (Dem)
    243. Sylvia Santana (Dem)
    244. Hillary Scholten (Dem)
    245. Casey S. Schroeder (Dem)
    246. Sarah Schulz (Dem)
    247. Helena Scott (Dem)
    248. Katie Scott (Dem)
    249. Lonnie Scott (Dem)
    250. Megan Scott (Dem)
    251. Ryan Sebolt (Dem)
    252. Meredith Seppanen (CAMPAIGN SUSPENDED) (Dem)
    253. Anne L. Serafin (Dem)
    254. Nate Shannon (Dem)
    255. Joel A. Sheltrown (Dem)
    256. Sue Shink (Dem)
    257. Sandy Shutt (Dem)
    258. Amanda Siggins (Dem)
    259. Desirae Simmons (Dem)
    260. Sam Singh (Dem)
    261. Phil Skaggs (Dem)
    262. Elissa Slotkin (Dem)
    263. Alaynah Smith (Dem)
    264. Mike Smith (Dem)
    265. Will Snyder (Dem)
    266. Annie Somerville (Dem)
    267. Mary E. Soule (Dem)
    268. Joe Spaulding (Dem)
    269. Donna J. Squalls (Dem)
    270. Charles Stadler (Dem)
    271. Scott Rex Starr (Dem)
    272. Samantha Steckloff (Dem)
    273. Haley Stevens (Dem)
    274. Lori M. Stone (Dem)
    275. Jen Strebs (Dem)
    276. Bill Swift (Dem)
    277. Jennifer Symanns (Dem)
    278. Joe Tate (Dem)
    279. Christopher Taylor (Dem)
      candidate for Ann Arbor City Mayor
    280. John Patrick Taylor (Dem)
    281. Stacy Taylor (Dem)
    282. Todd Tennis (Dem)
    283. Shri Thanedar (Dem)
    284. Rashida Tlaib (Dem)
    285. Jacob L. Toomey (Dem)
    286. Roland Tooson (Dem)
    287. Chris Trubac (Dem)
    288. Penelope Tsernoglou (Dem)
    289. Gwendolyn Turner (Dem)
    290. Douglas L. P. Van Bennekom (Dem)
    291. Bert Van Dyke (Dem)
    292. Casey VerBerkmoes (Dem)
    293. Rita Leolani Vogel (Dem)
    294. Dwight Washington (Dem)
    295. Andrew Watkins (Dem)
    296. Chris Watson (Dem)
    297. Kristin Watt (Dem)
    298. Dylan Wegela (Dem)
    299. Regina Weiss (Dem)
    300. Abigail Wheeler (Dem)
    301. Kathy White (Dem)
    302. Gretchen Whitmer (Dem)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    303. Paul M. Whitney (Dem)
    304. Karen Whitsett (Dem)
    305. Allison Wilcox (Dem)
    306. Justin Willcock (Dem)
    307. Jim Williams (Dem)
    308. Roger M. Williams (Dem)
    309. Stephanie Willoughby (Dem)
    310. Jimmie Wilson Jr. (Dem)
    311. Andrew Winckles (Dem)
    312. Angela Witwer (Dem)
    313. Adam J. Wojdan (Dem)
    314. Paul Wojno (Dem)
    315. Dave Woodward (Dem)
    316. Karen Wrzesinski-Goodman (Dem)
    317. Stephanie A. Young (Dem)
    318. TJ Youngquist (Dem)
    319. Mark D. Zacharda (Dem)
    320. Kathleen Zanotti (Dem)
      candidate for Bay County Clerk
    321. Doug Zylstra (Dem)
    322. John Barry Anderson (Rep)
    323. Mike Mueller (Rep)
    324. Lynn Afendoulis (Rep)
    325. Neil W. Ahrens (Rep)
    326. Mike Aiello (Rep)
    327. Thomas A. Albert (Rep)
    328. Gregory L. Alexander (Rep)
    329. Jose F. Aliaga (Rep)
    330. Mark Ambrose (Rep)
    331. Lance Anson (Rep)
    332. John Anthony (Rep)
    333. Joseph Aragona (Rep)
    334. Mike Atayan (Rep)
    335. Dawn L. Bales (Rep)
    336. Mike Balow (Rep)
    337. Dennis Banaszak (Rep)
    338. Timothy Banaszak (Rep)
    339. Scott T. Barlow (Rep)
    340. Tim Barnes (Rep)
    341. Tom Barrett (Rep)
    342. Bob Barron (Rep)
    343. Anthony M. Bartolotta (Rep)
    344. Emily Bauman (Rep)
    345. Tina Bednarski-Lynch (Rep)
    346. Andrew Beeler (Rep)
    347. Vaughn Begick (Rep)
    348. Brian BeGole (Rep)
    349. Roger Belknap (Rep)
    350. Joseph Bellino, Jr. (Rep)
    351. Mark R. Bennett (Rep)
    352. Jack Bergman (Rep)
    353. Roger A. Bergman (Rep)
    354. Gil Bernier (Rep)
      candidate for Jerome Township Clerk
    355. Stuart Berry (Rep)
    356. Timmy Beson (Rep)
    357. Robert J. Bezotte (Rep)
    358. Matthew Bierlein (Rep)
    359. Dale Biniecki (Rep)
    360. Brett Birk (Rep)
    361. Martell D. Bivings (Rep)
    362. Ann Bollin (Rep)
    363. Mark C. Bone (Rep)
    364. Jacob D. Bonnema (Rep)
    365. Robert Borer III (Rep)
    366. Ken Borton (Rep)
    367. Edward N. Bradford (Rep)
    368. Tommy Brann (Rep)
    369. John Bronkema (Rep)
    370. Doug Brown (Rep)
    371. William Bruck (Rep)
    372. Jon C. Bumstead (Rep)
    373. Tim Butler (Rep)
    374. Paula M. Campbell (Rep)
    375. Tamara D. Carlone (Rep)
    376. Steve Carra (Rep)
    377. Kenneth Case (NPA)
    378. Cam Cavitt (Rep)
    379. Joshua Chamberlain (Rep)
    380. Theresa Chenier (Rep)
    381. Chris Christensen (Rep)
    382. Martin A. Church (Rep)
    383. Ann F. Clark (Rep)
    384. John D. Clark (Rep)
    385. Terry Collins (Rep)
    386. William Collop, Jr (Rep)
    387. Catherine Colvin (Rep)
    388. Dawn Comar (Rep)
    389. Annemarie Conway (Rep)
    390. Scott E. Cooper (Rep)
    391. Mark Corcoran (Rep)
    392. Gretchen Cosby (Rep)
    393. Charley Coss (Rep)
    394. Jesse Couch (Rep)
    395. Tammy M. Cox-Wynn (Rep)
    396. Carol S. Coyle (Rep)
      candidate for Hope Township Clerk
    397. Ken Crider (Rep)
    398. Penny Crider (Rep)
    399. Misty S. Cudney (Rep, O)
    400. Rebekah A. Curran (Rep)
    401. Kim Cyr (Rep)
    402. Michael Joseph D'Onofrio (Rep)
    403. Kevin Daley (Rep)
    404. John N. Damoose (Rep)
    405. Evelyn Sue Davis (Rep)
    406. Nancy DeBoer (Rep)
    407. Jay DeBoyer (Rep)
    408. Lisa DeKryger (Rep)
    409. Ellen delaRosa-Pearn (Rep)
    410. Bruce DeLong (Rep)
    411. Matthew DePerno (Rep)
    412. James DeSana (Rep)
    413. David K DeYoung (Rep)
    414. Michelle DiNardo (Rep)
    415. Tudor M. Dixon (Rep)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    416. Jeffrey Dontz (Rep)
    417. Eric A. Dorrien (Rep)
    418. Scott Doyen (Rep)
    419. Brian Droscha (Rep)
    420. David Dursema (Rep)
    421. Ronald Dwyer (Rep)
    422. Lucy Ebel (Rep)
    423. Steven Elliott (Rep)
    424. Lena Epstein (Rep)
    425. Trenda Adele Eversole (Rep)
    426. Graham Filler (Rep)
    427. Andrew Fink (Rep)
    428. Norman Fleury (Rep)
    429. Mark T. Foster (Rep)
    430. Joseph D. Fox (Rep)
    431. Sam Frangie (Rep)
    432. Steven J. Freeman (Rep)
    433. Neil W. Friske (Rep)
    434. Mary A. Frost (Rep)
    435. Daniela Garcia (Rep)
    436. Aaron R. Gardner (Rep)
    437. Jim Geisler (Rep)
    438. John Gibbs (Rep)
    439. Michael J. Gingell (Rep)
    440. Rich Ginop (Rep)
    441. John Gisler (Rep)
    442. Robert Steven Glaser (Rep)
    443. Annette Glenn (Rep)
    444. Tim Golding (Rep)
    445. Tom Graham (Rep)
    446. Amy Grasman (Rep)
    447. Phil Green (Rep)
    448. Jaime Greene (Rep)
    449. Scott Greenlee (Rep)
    450. Gary S. Greiner (Rep)
    451. Tara Guenther (Rep)
    452. Mark Gunn (Rep)
    453. Eric D. Gustad (Rep)
    454. Brian A Gutowski (Rep)
    455. Robert Guysky (Rep)
    456. Terry Haines (Rep)
    457. Matt Hall (Rep)
    458. Scott Hankins (Rep)
    459. Scott Hansen (Rep)
    460. Patrick I. Harmon (Rep)
    461. Alexander Harris (Rep)
    462. Mike Harris (Rep)
    463. Roger Hauck (Rep)
    464. Michael L. Haueisen (Rep)
    465. Michelle Hazekamp (Rep)
    466. Caden Hembrough (Rep)
    467. Jeff Heppler (Rep)
    468. Shane Hernandez (Rep)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    469. Julie A. Hicks (Rep)
    470. Mike Hoadley (Rep)
    471. Bob Hoffman (Rep)
    472. Michele Hoitenga (Rep)
    473. Frank Holmes (Rep)
    474. Pamela Hornberger (Rep)
    475. Daylen W. Howard (Rep)
    476. Bob Howey (Rep)
    477. Bill Huizenga (Rep)
    478. Mark Huizenga (Rep)
    479. Christina Hutchings (Rep)
    480. Houston W. James (Rep)
    481. John James (Rep)
    482. Nancy Jenkins-Arno (Rep)
    483. Robert Joseph Jess (Rep)
    484. Gina Johnsen (Rep)
    485. Jeffrey Johnson (Rep)
    486. Ruth Johnson (Rep)
    487. Karen Joliat (Rep)
    488. Keith Jones (Rep)
    489. Jack C. Jordan (Rep)
    490. Paul Junge (Rep)
    491. Kristina Elaine Karamo (Rep)
    492. Corinne Khederian (Rep)
    493. Nikki Koons (Rep)
    494. Dustin Krasny (Rep)
    495. Thomas E. Kuhn (Rep)
    496. Tom Kunse (Rep)
    497. Zach Lahring (Rep)
    498. Diana Langshaw (Rep)
    499. Charles Edwin Laughbaum (Rep)
    500. Brian Lautzenheiser (Rep)
    501. Daniel V. Lauwers (Rep)
    502. Paul Adams Lello (Rep)
    503. Michael E. Lepisto (Rep)
    504. Sarah Lightner (Rep)
    505. Jonathan Lindsey (Rep)
    506. Bruce A. Little (Rep)
    507. Christine A. Long (Rep)
    508. Michele Lundgren (Rep)
    509. Terry L. Maag (Rep)
    510. Mike MacDonald (Rep)
    511. Steven J. Mackie (Rep)
    512. Matt Maddock (Rep)
    513. John J. Magoola (Rep)
    514. Randy Maiville (Rep)
    515. Ryan Malinoski (Rep)
    516. John Charles Malnar (Rep)
    517. Albert Mansour (Rep)
    518. Kirsten Manthei (Rep)
    519. Don Mapes (Rep)
    520. Gregory Markkanen (Rep)
    521. David W. Martin (Rep)
    522. Kevon Martis (Rep)
    523. Wendy Mazer (Rep)
    524. Edward McBroom (Rep)
    525. Chris McCallister (Rep)
    526. Lisa McClain (Rep)
    527. Janice McCraner (Rep)
    528. Kevin R. McDaniel (Rep)
    529. Mark McKeel (Rep)
    530. Luke Meerman (Rep)
    531. Chris Meister (Rep)
    532. Travis Menge (Rep)
    533. Allison Miedema (Rep)
    534. Dan Mieske (Rep)
      candidate for Hope Township Trustee
    535. Mike Milanowski Jr (Rep)
    536. Kurt Miscovich (Rep)
    537. Kenneth Mitchell (Rep)
    538. Tamara Mitchell (Rep)
    539. John Moolenaar (Rep)
    540. Dave Morgan (Rep)
    541. Joe Moss (Rep)
    542. Jim Mott (Rep)
    543. David Moyle (Rep)
    544. Michael F. Mrozovich (Rep)
    545. Blake Mulder (Rep)
    546. Christa Murphy (Rep)
    547. Cathryn Neracher (Rep)
    548. Aric Nesbitt (Rep)
    549. Jerry Neyer (Rep)
    550. Kathy Niemiec (Rep)
    551. Robert Noble (Rep)
    552. Scott D. Noesen (Rep)
    553. Haley Northup (Rep)
    554. Gjysta Nuculaj (Rep)
    555. Steve Null (Rep)
    556. Jack O'Malley (Rep)
    557. Jacqueline R. Otto (Rep)
    558. Pat Outman (Rep)
    559. Rick Outman (Rep)
    560. Anthony Paesano (Rep)
    561. Brad Paquette (Rep)
    562. Matthew Peklo (Rep)
    563. Nicholas Pelton (Rep)
    564. Robert J. Petersen (Rep)
    565. Kat Phillips (Rep)
    566. Heidi Pitt (Rep)
    567. David W. Pohl (Rep)
    568. Dennis Poirier (Rep)
    569. Bryan Posthumus (Rep)
    570. Dan Potts (Rep)
    571. David Prestin (Rep)
    572. Scott Price (Rep)
    573. Joseph C. Pucci (Rep)
    574. Bruce Reeve (Rep)
    575. Dairus Reynnet (Rep)
    576. Jason Rhines (Rep)
    577. Sylvia Rhodea (Rep)
    578. Angela Rigas (Rep)
    579. Jeff Robbins (Rep)
    580. Ken Roberts (Rep)
    581. Nkenge Ayanna Robertson (Rep)
    582. Barbara Ann Rogers (Rep)
    583. Brian J. Ross (Rep)
    584. John R. Roth (Rep)
    585. Sarah Jo Rowley (Rep)
    586. Karla Ruest (Rep)
    587. Jim Runestad (Rep)
    588. Nicole Sabel (Rep)
    589. Diane Saber (Rep)
    590. Kelly Sackett (Rep)
    591. Nanita Sammons (Rep)
    592. Harry T. Sawicki (Rep)
    593. Monica Schafer (Rep)
    594. Kathy Schmaltz (Rep)
    595. Jim Schmidt (Rep)
    596. Richard A. Schmidt (Rep)
    597. Josh Schriver (Rep)
    598. Bill G. Schuette (Rep)
    599. Mike Severino (Rep)
    600. Leslie Shannon (Rep)
    601. Kevin Shark (Rep)
    602. Richard L. Sharland (Rep)
    603. Ginger L. Shearer (Rep)
    604. James Shepler (Rep)
    605. Norm Shinkle (Rep)
    606. Robert E. Showers (Rep)
    607. Brandon Ronald Simpson (Rep)
    608. Ronald A. Singer (Rep)
    609. Vincent F. Sitto (Rep)
    610. Bradley Slagh (Rep)
    611. Jonathan Smart (Rep)
    612. Robert Smiley (Rep)
    613. Rachelle M. Smit (Rep)
    614. Michelle Smith (Rep)
    615. Paul M. Smith (Rep)
    616. Rachel S. Smith (Rep)
    617. Jeanette M. Snyder (Rep)
    618. Erik Soderquist (Rep)
    619. Jennifer Sokol (Rep)
    620. Michael Spisz (Rep)
    621. Alicia St. Germaine (Rep)
    622. Adam C. Stacey (Rep)
    623. Mary Stage (Write-In) (Rep)
    624. Dennis J. Stanek (Rep)
    625. David Staudt (Rep)
    626. Donni Steele (Rep)
    627. Chris Stewart (Rep)
    628. David Stimpson (Rep)
    629. Peter Strazdas (Rep)
    630. S. Dave Sullivan (Rep)
    631. Paul Taros (Rep)
    632. Clinton Tarver (Rep)
    633. Linda Lee Tarver (Rep)
    634. Janis Taylor (Rep)
      candidate for Bay County Clerk
    635. Kyle Terpstra (Rep)
    636. Gaye Terwillegar (Rep)
    637. Lana L. Theis (Rep)
    638. Jamie Thompson (Rep)
    639. Ralph Tillotson (Rep)
    640. Mark Tisdel (Rep)
    641. Aaron Tobin (Rep)
    642. James C. Townsend (Rep)
    643. David Trent (Rep)
    644. Val Vail-Shirey (Rep)
    645. James Van Doren (Rep)
    646. Curt VanderWall (Rep)
    647. Greg VanWoerkom (Rep)
    648. Sevag Vartanian (Rep)
    649. Barbara Venema (Rep)
    650. Steven Viau (Rep)
    651. Roger Victory (Rep)
    652. Charles T. Villerot (Rep)
    653. Todd VonSchulze (Rep)
    654. Lee Wagner (Rep)
    655. Melody Wagner (Rep)
    656. Tim Walberg (Rep)
    657. Wendy Jo Watters (Rep)
    658. Michael Webber (Rep)
    659. Wendy Webster Jackson (Rep)
    660. Phil Weipert (Rep)
    661. Tonya Renay Wells (Rep)
    662. Pauline Wendzel (Rep)
    663. Virginia Werner (Rep)
    664. David M. White (Rep)
    665. Kevin Whiteford (Rep)
    666. Bill Whitley (Rep)
    667. Jeremy Whittum (Rep)
    668. Lauren Wickman (Rep)
    669. Whittney Williams (Rep)
    670. Craig Wilsher (Rep)
    671. Marsha Wood-Smith (Rep)
    672. Jason Woolford (Rep)
    673. Douglas C. Wozniak (Rep)
    674. Robert Zimmerman (Rep)
    675. Dale W. Zorn (Rep)
    676. Alex Avery (Lib)
    677. Gregory Black (Lib)
    678. Marv Bolthouse (Lib)
    679. Mary Buzuma (Lib)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    680. David Canny (Lib)
    681. Adam Blake Childress (Lib)
    682. Gregory Creswell (Lib)
    683. Leah R. Dailey (Lib)
    684. Jon Elgas (Lib)
    685. Brian Ellison (Lib)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    686. Courtney Evans (Lib)
    687. Amber Fellows (NPA)
      candidate for Ypsilanti City Mayor
    688. Jessica L. Fox (Lib)
    689. Andrew Gale (Lib)
    690. Claranna Gelineau (Lib)
    691. Jay Gillotte (Lib)
    692. Donna Gundle-Krieg (Lib)
    693. Bill Hall (Lib)
    694. Ashanti Allona Harris (NPA)
    695. Nathan Hewer (Lib)
    696. Jonathan Hoard (NPA)
    697. Bruce Jaquays (Lib)
    698. Jake Kelts (Lib)
    699. Mark Alan King (Lib)
      candidate for Ypsilanti City Mayor
    700. Eric Larson (Lib)
    701. Jamie Lewis (Lib)
    702. Eric B. Lipson (NPA)
      candidate for Ann Arbor City Mayor
    703. Donnie Love (Lib)
    704. David R. Major Sr. (NPA)
    705. Joseph W. McHugh Jr. (Lib)
    706. Michelle Mrocko (NPA)
    707. Connor Nepomuceno (Lib)
    708. Greg Parlmer II (Lib)
    709. Norman M. Peterson (Lib)
    710. Theodore Petzhold (Lib)
    711. Max Riekse (Lib)
    712. Ryan Roberts (L)
    713. Mike Saliba (Lib)
    714. Gregory Scott Stempfle (Lib)
    715. Kelli J. VanGinhoven (NP)
    716. Lorence Wenke (Lib)
    717. Rafael Wolf (Lib)
    718. James K. Young (Lib)
    719. Dean Zachary (Lib)
    720. Gerald T. Van Sickle (UST)
    721. Donna Brandenburg (UST)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    722. Melissa Carone (UST)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    723. Victoria McCasey (UST)
    724. Curtis Michael Clark (UST)
    725. Chris Dardzinski (UST)
    726. Ethan Hobson (UST)
    727. Becky McDonald (UST)
    728. Joe Sanger (UST)
    729. Christine C. Schwartz (UST)
    730. Ezra Scott (UST)
    731. Matthew J. Shepard (UST)
    732. Marc Joseph Sosnowski (UST)
    733. Larry Darnell Betts (WC)
    734. Simone R. Coleman (WC)
    735. Kimberly Givens (WC)
    736. Kathy Goodwin (WC)
    737. Liz Hakola (WC)
    738. Mary Anne Hering (WC)
    739. Andrea L. Kirby (WC)
    740. Louis Palus (WC)
    741. Linda Rayburn (WC)
    742. Gary Walkowicz (WC)
    743. Jim Walkowicz (WC)
    744. Gerard W. Akkerhuis (Grn)
    745. Eric Borregard (Grn)
    746. Destiny Clayton (Grn)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    747. Kevin Hogan (Grn)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    748. Larry James Hutchinson Jr. (Grn)
    749. Robin Lea Laurain (Grn)
    750. Susan Odgers (Grn)
    751. Wade Paul Roberts (Grn)
    752. Wade Paul Roberts (Grn)
    753. Jeff Sparling (Grn)
    754. Sherry A. Wells (Grn)
    755. Doug Dern (NL)
      candidate for Michigan Lt. Governor
    756. Kathleen Oakford (NL)
    757. Daryl M. Simpson (NL)
      candidate for Michigan Governor
    758. Nicole S. Hagle (Dem)
    759. James S Moreno (Dem)
    760. Tamara Neff (Dem)
    761. Melinda Hovey Salchert (Dem)
    762. Karyn Walters (Dem)
  2. 1
    1. Glenn S. Anderson (Dem)
    2. Sheena Barnes (Dem)
    3. Melissa Daub (Dem)
    4. A. Haidous (Dem)
  3. 2
    1. Corey James Blue (Rep)
    2. Michael Brackney (Rep)
    3. William J. Collop (Rep)
    4. Terry A. Marecki (Rep)
    5. Bart Patterson (Rep)
  4. A
    1. Rock Abboud (NON)
    2. Charlie Aberasturi (NP)
    3. LeWanna Abney-Mitchell (NPA)
    4. Yvonna C. Abraham (NP)
    5. Alex Abramajtys (O)
    6. Peter Accica (NPA)
    7. Mary Anne Ackerman (NP)
      candidate for Frankenmuth Mayor
    8. Brandell Adams (Dem)
    9. Chris Adams (Dem)
    10. Coetta Adams (NP)
    11. Jim D Adamski (NP)
    12. Michael Aenis (NP)
    13. Daniel Alabre (NP)
    14. Kristy Albrecht (NP)
    15. Laura L. Alderton (N)
    16. Robert Aldrich (NP)
    17. Abdulmalik Algahaim (NP)
    18. Steve Alger (Rep)
    19. Karen Alholm (Dem)
    20. Emina Alic (N)
    21. Donald Allen (NP)
    22. Eugene Allen (NP)
    23. Michael Allison (NP)
    24. Robert Allsop (NON)
    25. Mary Alsager (NP)
    26. Julie Alspach (NON)
    27. Dominic Ambroggio (NP)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    28. Lou Ambuehl (Rep)
    29. Barry A. Anderson (NP)
    30. Charise Anderson (NP)
    31. Deborah Anderson (NON)
    32. Glenn Anderson (Dem)
    33. T.J. Andrews (Dem)
    34. Ned Apigian (NP)
    35. Michelle Friedman Appel (Incumbent) (NON)
    36. Sanam Arab (NP)
      candidate for Dexter City Council
    37. Christopher Arendshorst (O)
    38. Jace Arledge (NP)
    39. Fawn Armstrong (NP)
    40. Kim Arnett (NON)
    41. Kimberly Arnett (NPA)
    42. William Arno (O)
    43. Rusty Arnold (NPA)
    44. Thomas Arnold (NP)
    45. Steven Arnosky (NP)
    46. Onur Arugaslan (N)
    47. Jennifer Attie (O)
      candidate for Petoskey School Board
    48. Jerry Aubry (NON)
    49. Mike Auch (NON)
    50. Andrew Augustine (NPA)
    51. Anthony Austin (NON)
    52. Timothy Austin (NP)
    53. Bree Austin-Roberts (O)
  5. B
    1. Lisa Babcock (NP)
    2. David M Bachman (NP)
    3. Brad Backus (O)
    4. Joseph A. Backus (NPA)
    5. Mary B. Baese (NP)
    6. Brad Bagley (N)
    7. James Bailey (NPA)
    8. Jackson L. Baker (NP)
      candidate for Tecumseh City Mayor
    9. Jim Baker (NON)
    10. Lindsay G. Baker (NON)
    11. Mike Baker (NP)
    12. Travis Baker (NP)
    13. Monique Baker McCormick (Dem)
    14. Arshen R. Baldwin (NP)
    15. Arshen R. Baldwin (NP)
    16. Arshen R. Baldwin (O)
    17. Michael D. Balls (NP)
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    18. Don Banfield (NP)
    19. Robert J Banicki (NP)
    20. Wendy Banicki (NP)
    21. Jessica Barefield (NP)
    22. Steve Baril (NON)
    23. Robert N. Barker (NP)
    24. Tracy Barker (NP)
    25. Cori Eve Barkman (NP)
    26. Ken Barnard (N)
    27. Megan C. Barnard (NP)
    28. Charles Andrew Barnum (NPA)
    29. Karl A. Barr (NP)
    30. Michael Barrett (NP)
    31. Andrea Barrows (N)
    32. Kim Barrows (NPA)
    33. Douglas J Barry (NP)
    34. Raymond E. Basham (Dem)
    35. Susan Baskett (NP)
    36. Rebecca Basley (NP)
    37. Matt Bayne (O)
    38. Robert Beagle (NP)
    39. Margaret Beals (N)
    40. Lindsay Bean (NON)
    41. April Beaton (NON)
    42. Betsy Beaudoin (NON)
    43. Jaime Beccacciao (NPA)
    44. Nick Beckwith (NP)
    45. Jason Bedford (NP)
    46. Joel J. Beeck (NP)
    47. John Beeman (Dem)
    48. Lauren Behmlander (NP)
    49. Sarah Belanger (NP)
    50. John Belcher (NP)
    51. Les Beldo, Sr. (NP)
    52. Talisha Belk (NON)
    53. Alisha Bell (Unopposed) (Dem)
    54. James Belpedo (Dem)
    55. Kevin Belson (N)
    56. Dan Bennett (NP)
    57. Jennifer Bennett (NP)
    58. Julli Bennett (N)
    59. Matt Bennett (NP)
    60. Linda R. Benson (NP)
    61. Matthew Bentley (NP)
    62. Thomas Berard (NP)
    63. Douglas Bergmann (O)
    64. Richard Bernstein (NP)
    65. Hussein Berry (NP)
    66. Melissa Berry (NP)
    67. Nadia Berry (NP)
    68. Kathleen Anna Bertolini (NON)
    69. Hass Beydoun (NP)
    70. Craig Bielecki (Rep)
    71. Ashleigh Bielecki-Gamalski (Rep)
    72. Kenneth Bielous (NP)
    73. Justin C Bierman (NP)
    74. Jaimee Bigelow (NP)
    75. Vinny Bills (NON)
    76. Katie Birchmeier (Rep)
    77. Timothy J. Birchmeier (NP)
    78. Holly T. Bird (NP)
    79. Matt Birkam (N)
    80. Amber S. Bismack (Dem)
    81. Lisa M. Blackburn (NON)
    82. Dustin Blakely (NP)
    83. Randy Blankenship (N)
    84. Christopher Blodgett (N)
    85. Michelle Blondeel (NP)
    86. Christopher M. Blount (NP)
    87. Robert Boccomino (NPA)
    88. Diane Boehm (NPA)
    89. Jeff Boensch (NP)
    90. Sheri Boettcher (O)
    91. Robert M. Bohnsack (NP)
    92. Kyra Harris Bolden (NP)
    93. Amber Bolhuis (O)
    94. Nick Bolhuis (O)
    95. Scotty Boman (NP)
    96. Tracy Bonkowski (NPA)
    97. Evan Bonsall (NON)
    98. David Booth (NP)
    99. Nathan Bootz (Rep)
    100. Monet Borione (NON)
    101. Andre R. Borrello (NP)
    102. Chris M. Bott (NP)
    103. Matthew R. Bouvy (NP)
    104. Peter Bouvy (NP)
    105. Jacob Bovee (NP)
    106. Michael D. Bowen (NP)
    107. James E. Bowers (Rep)
    108. David Bowman (NON)
    109. Kenyada Bowman (NON)
    110. Christopher Boyd (Dem)
    111. Misten Boysen (NP)
    112. Vincent D. Boysen (Rep)
    113. Judy Bozicevich (Dem)
    114. Gary Bracco (Rep)
    115. Corinne Bradley (N)
    116. Heather Bradley (NP)
    117. Nicholyn Brandenburg (Rep)
    118. April Brandon (NON)
    119. Ruth Brauneck (NP)
    120. Kathy Breen (O)
    121. Matt Breithaupt (NP)
    122. Dave Brewer (NP)
    123. Linda Brewin (NP)
    124. William L. Brinkman (NP)
    125. Roy A. Britz (Rep)
    126. Alex Bronson (NPA)
    127. Angela Rydman Brooks (NP)
    128. Elizabeth Brotherton (I)
    129. Cleon Broussard (NP)
    130. Don Brown (Rep)
    131. Nicolette Brown (NP)
    132. Nicolette Brown (NP)
    133. Diane Brown Wilhelm (NP)
    134. Lind Brown-Wren (NP)
    135. Dianne Holloway Browne (NON)
    136. Jaime Browne-Faughnan (NP)
    137. Annie Browning (NP)
    138. Clinton Brugger (NP)
    139. Isaac Brugger (NP)
    140. Margaret Brumm (NON)
    141. Monique Bryant (NP)
    142. Ryan Buchalski (NP)
    143. Feather Buchanan (NON)
    144. Ryan Buck (NP)
    145. Shad W Buckner (NP)
    146. Tom Buffett (NP)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    147. Matt Bugera (O)
      candidate for Harbor Springs Mayor
    148. Victor Bugni (NP)
    149. Jennifer Buikema (N)
    150. Joseph Burgard (NP)
    151. Roger Burger (NP)
    152. Tiffany Burks (O)
    153. Andrea Burney (O)
    154. William Burrel (NON)
    155. Christine Burtle (NP)
    156. Colleen Burton (NPA)
    157. Merri Ester Busch (Write-in) (NON)
    158. Erika K. Bushey (NP)
    159. Michelle Bushey (NON)
    160. Katherine Bussard (NP)
    161. Rebecca Butala (Rep)
    162. Jill Buterbaugh (NPA)
  6. C
    1. Spencer Calhoun (NPA)
    2. Edward D. Callaghan (NON)
    3. Jennifer S. Callaghan (Incumbent) (NON)
    4. Robert Cameron (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    5. Thomas Cameron (NP)
    6. Sue Campana (NP)
    7. Sue Campana (NP)
    8. Hugh E. Campbell (NP)
    9. Regina Ann Campbell (NP)
    10. Kim Campbell-Voytal (NPA)
    11. Dana Camphous-Peterson (Dem)
    12. Jim Carey (NON)
    13. Richard Carloni (NPA)
    14. Gale K. Carpenter (NON)
    15. T. R. Carr (NON)
    16. Stephen E. Carroll (N)
    17. Brian Cassise (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    18. Laurel Castiglione (Dem)
    19. Caitlin Cavanagh (NP)
    20. Paul Cavanaugh (NON)
    21. Peter Ceglarek (NON)
    22. Carrie Cercone (NPA)
    23. Sandeep Chada (NON)
    24. Courtney Chamberlain (NP)
    25. Terah Chambers (NP)
    26. Greg Chanski (O)
    27. Stephanie Chant (O)
    28. Marsha J. Chartrand (NP)
    29. Laronda Chastang (NPA)
    30. Nick Chenier (Non)
    31. Carole Chi (Dem)
    32. Danielle Chludil (NP)
    33. Eric W. Cholack (NP)
    34. Lisa Chrouch-Johnson (NON)
    35. Anupam Chugh Sidhu (NPA)
    36. Penny I. Church (NP)
    37. Alex Clark (NP)
    38. Alex Clark (NP)
    39. Edward Clark (Rep)
    40. Melissa Clark (NON)
    41. Irma Clark-Coleman (Dem)
    42. Ben Clarke (NON)
    43. Nathan Clarke (NP)
    44. Jessica Clarke-Estrada (NP)
    45. Eric Cleereman (NPA)
    46. Richard Carl Clement (NP)
    47. Cara A. Clemente (Dem)
    48. Amy Clickner (NON)
    49. Bill Clift (Rep)
    50. Donna Cline (NP)
    51. Linda Cogswell (NP)
    52. David M. Cohen (Incumbent) (NON)
    53. Sheila Marie Cohoon (NPA)
    54. Elizabeth Colburn (O)
    55. Dennis J. Cole (NP)
    56. Morgan Elizabeth Cole (NP)
    57. Shannon Cole (NON)
    58. Denise Collins (NP)
    59. Fae E. Collins (NON)
    60. Denise Collop (NPA)
    61. Michael Commire (Rep)
    62. Bobby Compton (NPA)
    63. Richard H. Comstock (NP)
    64. Lisa Coney (Dem)
    65. Christy Conn (NP)
    66. Amy Cook (NP)
    67. David Cook (NP)
    68. Matt Cook (Rep)
    69. Michelle Cook (NON)
    70. Kelsey Cooke (NON)
    71. Don Cooley (NPA)
    72. Heidi Tonn Cooper (NP)
    73. Kristy Cooper (NP)
    74. Heather J. Corbat (NP)
    75. Amanda Cormier (NP)
    76. Christy Corsi (N)
    77. Kai S. Cortina (NP)
    78. Miriam Corvino (NON)
    79. Dianne E Cotter (NP)
    80. Lindsay Cotter (NON)
    81. Megan Cottington-Heath (NP)
    82. Christine Cousineau (Dem)
    83. Gary Cousino (NP)
    84. Lexi Cousino (NON)
    85. Dane Couture (NP)
    86. Randy Couveau (NON)
    87. Eric Coval (NP)
    88. Tony Covell (NP)
    89. Anne Covert (NPA)
    90. Jack Covieo (O)
    91. Lori Cowan (Dem)
    92. Brandon Cox (NP)
    93. David R. Cox (NPA)
    94. Kiefer Joseph Cox (NP)
    95. Melissa Anne Cox (NP)
    96. Mindy Cox (NP)
    97. Troy F. Craft (NON)
    98. Susie Muzbeck Crafton (NON)
    99. Michelle Craig (NP)
    100. Joseph Cramer (NP)
    101. Amy Crampton-Atherton (Rep)
    102. Michelle Crampo (NP)
    103. Emily Crawford (N)
    104. Elizabeth Crawford-Pator (NP)
      candidate for Jordan Township Clerk
    105. LaKena Tennille Crespo (NP)
    106. Amy Cross (NPA)
    107. Keith Crowell (N)
    108. Mary Louise Crowl (NP)
    109. Chuck Cuddington (NPA)
      candidate for Utica City Council
    110. Amy Culver (NP)
    111. Brooke Ann Cunningham (O)
    112. Jennifer Cunningham (O)
    113. Karen Cunningham (Dem)
    114. Liz Cunningham (NON)
    115. Roger P. Cupp (N)
    116. Gary Cynowa (Dem)
    117. Carl A. Cyrowski (NON)
  7. D
    1. Pat D’Ambrosio (NP)
    2. Rebecca D'Angelo (N)
    3. John Da Via (NPA)
    4. Mark Paul Daavettila (NON)
    5. Steve Daavettila (NON)
    6. Susan A. Dabaja (NP)
    7. Travis I Dafoe (NP)
    8. Brad Dakota (Rep)
    9. Brian Daniels (NP)
    10. Thomas F. Daniels (NON)
    11. Allan Dantes Jr (Rep)
    12. Marcus M. Darden (NP)
    13. Rabih Darwiche (NPA)
    14. Craig Dashner (NON)
    15. Richard David (NON)
    16. Angela Davis (NP)
    17. Ashleigh Davis (NON)
    18. Christine Davis (NP)
    19. Lynne Davis (NP)
    20. Rachel C. Davis (NP)
    21. Sally R. Davis (NON)
    22. Stephen Davis (Non)
    23. Steven J. Davis (NP)
    24. ShaQuana Davis-Smith (NON)
    25. Kristi Dean (NPA)
    26. Lorna Dean (NPA)
    27. Roger Deaton (Rep)
    28. Joseph D. DeFelice (NPA)
    29. Tawni Deike (NP)
    30. John DeKock (O)
    31. Monica M. Del Castillo (NP)
    32. James P. Delaney (NON)
    33. Ryan J. Delaney (NON)
    34. Lori L. Deline (NP)
    35. Stephen Paul Deline II (NP)
    36. Ray DeLoatch II (NPA)
    37. Jason M. Deneau (NON)
    38. Jake Denkins (Non)
    39. Dennis J. Argyle (Rep)
    40. Rick Dernberger (O)
      candidate for Zeeland Schools Board
    41. Joe DeRocha (Dem)
    42. Lori Derror (NP)
    43. Michele DeShone (NP)
    44. Shelly DeVantier (NP)
    45. Jason Devenbaugh (NP)
    46. Danielle DeVries (NP)
    47. April DeWitt (O)
      candidate for Zeeland Schools Board
    48. Jessica DeYoung (O)
    49. Caitlyn Perry Dial (Dem)
    50. Brittany Dicken (NP)
    51. Chris Dilbert Sr. (NPA)
    52. Marisa Dilley (NP)
    53. Janet Dillon (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    54. Jacob E. Dimick (NON)
    55. Rodney Dishaw (NP)
    56. Ossie Dixon (NPA)
    57. Daniel Djerf (N)
    58. Jesse Dockett (O)
    59. Kim Dold (NPA)
      candidate for Garden City Council
    60. Ryan Dolley (NON)
    61. Dave Domas (Rep)
    62. Diana Dombrowski (NP)
    63. Maureen Donker (NP)
    64. Pat Donohue (NON)
    65. Rick Donovan (NON)
    66. Al Doss (NPA)
    67. Patrice Sheree Douglas (NP)
    68. Nancy Downard (NP)
    69. Nena Downing (NON)
    70. Shulawn Doxie (NP)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    71. Carol M. Doyle (NPA)
    72. Ray Draeger (Rep)
    73. Joyce A. Draganchuk (NP)
    74. Steven A. Drakos (NON)
    75. Allen J. Drenth (NP)
    76. Marlene Drenth (NP)
    77. Cynthia Dresch (NP)
    78. Mark Dresch (NP)
    79. Jay Drick (Rep)
    80. Ron Drinkert (NP)
    81. Patricia Drollinger (NP)
    82. Bryan Wilson Droscha (NP)
    83. Jon Droscha (NP)
      candidate for Mason City Council
    84. Ralph Drumm (NP)
    85. Katie Drzewiecki (NP)
    86. Adam Duberstein (NON)
    87. Sage Dubord (Non)
    88. Benjamin C. Duby (NON)
    89. Michael R. Duclos (NP)
    90. Alexander C. Duensing (NON)
    91. Mark Duff (NON)
    92. Denise DuFort (NP)
    93. Karen Dufresne (NP)
      candidate for Kaleva Village Clerk
    94. Darrin Duistermars (O)
    95. Sandra N. Dukhie (NON)
    96. Thomas Dumond (NP)
    97. David J. Dumont (NON)
    98. Bradley S. Dunlap (NP)
    99. Derek Dunn (N)
    100. Brian Dunne (NON)
    101. Steve Durant (NP)
    102. Marshall Durham (O)
    103. Daniel R. Durow (NP)
    104. Sara Duvall (NP)
  8. E
    1. Brent Earl (NP)
    2. Lyndsay M Earl (NP)
    3. Chineva Early (NPA)
    4. John B. Economopoulos (Non)
    5. Kath Edsall (NP)
    6. Matthew Edwards (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    7. Marla J. Edwards-Wheeler (NP)
    8. Bryan Eftink (NON)
    9. Kevin R. Eggleston (NP)
    10. Rachel Eichhorst (NPA)
    11. Bradley Eichstaedt (NP)
    12. Marc Eickholt (O)
    13. Gale W. Eilola (Rep)
    14. James Eitzen (NP)
    15. George Elder IV (NP)
    16. Brian Elkins (NP)
    17. Katherine E. Ellison (NP)
    18. Angela Elmore (NPA)
    19. Danielle Elzayat (NP)
    20. Christopher L Embrey (Rep)
    21. Zachary Endres (Rep)
    22. Lee Engelhardt (NP)
    23. Kent Engle (O)
    24. Frank Engler (Rep)
    25. Delores Englund (Non)
    26. Delores Englund (NON)
    27. Lavoris Engram (NPA)
    28. Chad Erickson (NP)
    29. Benjamin Ervin (NON)
    30. Gabriel Ervin (NON)
    31. Lana Maria Escamilla (N)
    32. Kelly Austin Esper (NPA)
    33. Liz Evans (NP)
    34. Tina Evans (NON)
    35. Wanda A. Evans (NP)
    36. Warren C. Evans (Dem)
    37. Marsha Evenson (NP)
    38. Meghan Gurgol Evoy (NON)
    39. Daniel Ewald, Jr. (NON)
  9. F
    1. Phillip Fairchild (NP)
    2. Tareq Falah (NON)
    3. Linda A. Falstad (O)
    4. Tali Faris-Hylen (NP)
    5. Patrick Alan Farmer (N)
    6. Heather Matula Farr (NP)
    7. Victor D. Farris (NP)
    8. David Fashbaugh (Dem)
    9. Sara Fauble (NP)
    10. Josh Faulk (NP)
    11. Joanna Faunce (Dem)
      candidate for Gibson Township Clerk
    12. Susan Fear (NP)
    13. Kathleen A. Feeney (NP)
    14. Patrick Feeney (NON)
    15. Mike Feldpausch (NP)
    16. Beth Ferguson (NP)
    17. Jeffrey Ferguson (NPA)
    18. Kenneth Ferguson (Write-in) (NON)
    19. Julie Fernandez (NON)
    20. Trisha Fessler (NP)
    21. Nick Fiani (Rep)
    22. Christian Fifelski (NPA)
    23. Norm Finkelstein (NON)
    24. Logan Fischer (NP)
    25. Anthony Fish (NP)
    26. Richard Fish (NP)
    27. Machelle Fitzpatrick (NPA)
    28. Michael D. Fitzpatrick (NPA)
    29. Tracy Flak (NP)
    30. Daniel R. Fleming (NPA)
    31. Amanda Flesher (NPA)
    32. Kevin N. Flohe (NON)
      candidate for Negaunee City Council
    33. Rachel Florence-Spaetzel (NP)
    34. Tony Flores (NP)
    35. Elizabeth Flynn (O)
      candidate for Petoskey School Board
    36. Lauren Flynn (Dem)
    37. Tim Flynn (NP)
    38. Amy Followell (N)
    39. Denise L. Forrest (NON)
    40. Tamara Forro (NP)
    41. Christina Forsyth (N)
    42. Jason M. Fortier (NP)
    43. Sandra Fortuna (NPA)
    44. Teresa Fosdick (NP)
    45. Paul Foust (N)
    46. Zachary D. Fowler (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    47. Corrie Fox (NP)
    48. Glenn Fox (NP)
    49. Barrie Frankel (NON)
    50. Jennifer L. Frankford (NON)
    51. Denise Mae Frappier (NP)
    52. Jim Frayer (NP)
    53. Jim Frayer (NP)
    54. Andrew Frazier (NPA)
    55. Richard Frazier (NP)
    56. Leigh Beth Freberg (NON)
    57. Troy Freed (NP)
    58. Lawrence Freedman (NON)
    59. Robert L. French (NP)
    60. Patricia Susan Fresard (NP)
    61. John B. Frick (NON)
    62. Jeanne M. Friedman (N)
    63. Clifford Frost (Rep)
  10. G
    1. Craig O Gabier (NP)
    2. Michael F. Gadola (NP)
    3. Patricia Gakstatter (NPA)
    4. Michael Galetto (Rep)
    5. Fred Gallasch (NON)
    6. Evelyn Gallegos (NP)
    7. Amie Gamache (NON)
    8. Charlie Gandy-Thompson (NON)
    9. Priscilla Garcia (NP)
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    10. Angela Gardner (Non)
    11. J. Ethan Garner (N)
    12. Kristina Robinson Garrett (NP)
    13. Gary T. Gasowski (NPA)
    14. Tiana Gass (NON)
    15. Gordon D. Gauss (NPA)
    16. Robert J Gauthier (NP)
    17. Lesley A. Gawel (NPA)
    18. Mary Gebara (NP)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    19. Janene Gee (NP)
    20. Rodney Gee (NP)
    21. Lyle E Gennett (O)
      candidate for Charlevoix Mayor
    22. Edward Gentile (NP)
    23. John George (NON)
    24. Pat George (NON)
    25. Rick George (N)
    26. Scott George (NPA)
    27. Darlene Loyer Gerick (NPA)
    28. Michael J. Gerou (NPA)
    29. Daniel Geyer (NP)
    30. Christy Giampetroni (NON)
    31. Sheila Gibson Manning (NP)
    32. Jacinda Townsend Gides (NP)
    33. Brett Gierak (NPA)
    34. Daniel Giganti (NP)
      candidate for Mason City Council
    35. Karen Gilbert (NON)
    36. Barbara Giles (NP)
    37. John C. Gillis (NP)
    38. Shannon Gillison (NP)
    39. Shannon Gillison (NP)
    40. Dani Gillman (NON)
    41. Paul B. Ginderski (NP)
    42. Dean Benjamin Girbach (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    43. Meghan Glabach (NP)
    44. Toni Hughes Glasscoe (NP)
    45. Alexis A. Glendening (NP)
    46. Loel Robert Gnadt (L)
    47. Brent Gnodtke (NP)
    48. Michael F Gadola (NP)
    49. Tonya Clawson Goetz (NON)
    50. Terrance Goff (NPA)
    51. Glenn Gogoleski (NP)
    52. Jeannine Gogolski (NP)
    53. Lauren Gold (NP)
    54. David Goldberg (NON)
    55. Terry Goldberg (NP)
    56. Fred Goldenberg (Dem)
    57. Thomas E. Golding (NP)
    58. Mary R. Gollakner (Non)
    59. Kevin Gonyer (NP)
    60. Janice Goodall (NP)
    61. Shannon Goodwin (N)
    62. Richard Gottardo (NP)
    63. Richard Gottardo (NP)
    64. Jennifer Gottschalk (N)
    65. Jack Gould (NP)
    66. Julayne K. Goward (NP)
    67. Joseph P. Grabowski (NP)
    68. Kevin Grand (NPA)
    69. Amy Grant (NP)
    70. Gordon Grant (NP)
    71. Lionel D. Grant (NP)
    72. Bradley Gray (NPA)
    73. Jere Green (NPA)
    74. Kay Green (NON)
    75. Patrick Green (NPA)
    76. Lisa Greenfelder (NP)
    77. Ross Greenstein (NP)
    78. John K. Greenup (Rep)
    79. Molly Hennessey Greenwalt (NP)
    80. Michael Gregory (NON)
    81. Jennifer Thomas Griffin (O)
    82. Danielle M. Griffus (NP)
    83. Andrew Grohowski (NON)
    84. Jay Gross (Rep)
    85. Rebecca Gross (N)
    86. Sylvia Grot (Rep)
    87. John Grove (NON)
    88. Gregory L. Grover (NP)
    89. Ken M. Grubbs (NP)
    90. Cassie Gruenberg (NPA)
    91. Amy Grzymkowski (NON)
    92. Alicia Guevara-Warren (NP)
    93. Michael Gunter (NP)
    94. Jessica Gupta (NON)
    95. Christopher Gura (NPA)
    96. Grant Guston (NON)
  11. H
    1. Mark A. Hackel (Dem)
    2. Catherine Hadley (NP)
    3. D. E. Hagaman (NON)
    4. Allan Haggar (N)
    5. Rhonda M. Haines (NP)
    6. Mostafa Haitam (NP)
    7. Matt Hall (NP)
    8. Thomas Hall (Rep)
    9. Rex Hall Jr. (N)
    10. Dennis Halverson (O)
      candidate for Charlevoix Mayor
    11. Ean Patrice Hamilton (N)
    12. Linda Hamilton (NON)
    13. Charles Hamlyn (NP)
    14. Angela Hammock (NP)
    15. Abdul Sattar Hammoudeh (NP)
    16. Barb Handley-Miller (NP)
    17. David Hankins (NPA)
      candidate for Memphis City Council
    18. Charlie Hanks (NON)
    19. Matthew Hanley (NP)
    20. Anisha D. Hannah (NON)
    21. Pam Hansen (NON)
    22. Mary Hanser (NON)
    23. Samantha Hanser-Maynard (NON)
    24. John Hanson (NP)
    25. Ashley Hanson-Grimes (NPA)
    26. Bryan J. Hardy (NP)
    27. Paul Harmon (NP)
    28. Ryan Harnden (N)
    29. Bessie L. Harris (NP)
    30. Denny Harris (Rep)
    31. Doris Harris (NP)
    32. Shirley Harris (NP)
    33. Tony O. Harris (NON)
    34. Tyasha Harrison (NP)
    35. Tyasha Harrison (NP)
    36. Jackie Hart (NON)
    37. Lisa A. Hart (NP)
    38. Mike R. Harvey (N)
    39. Rebecca Harvey (NP)
    40. Nicholas John Hathaway (NP)
    41. Richard B. Hathaway (N)
    42. Kristen Nielsen Hatig (Incumbent) (NON)
    43. Bill Hauck (Rep)
    44. Nicholas Haugen (NON)
    45. Harold L. Haugh (Dem)
    46. Matt Haupt (N)
    47. Karl Hauser (NP)
    48. Eric Haven (NON)
      candidate for Clarkston City Mayor
    49. Marika Hawes-Ruhrup (N)
    50. Tanya Hawke (NP)
    51. Calvin Hawkins, Jr. (NPA)
    52. John Hawkins (NON)
    53. Nate Hawthorne (N)
    54. Larry Hayden (NON)
    55. Michael Haynes (NPA)
    56. Robert B. Heasley (N)
    57. Matt Heck (NP)
    58. Saralyn Heckema-Brown (N)
    59. F. Denver Hedge (NP)
    60. William Hefferan (Rep)
    61. Connie Heikkila (Rep)
    62. Lydia Heine (NP)
    63. Claudia Heinrich (NON)
    64. Daniel Heiss (NP)
    65. Margo D. Heitchue (NPA)
    66. Gary Helfmann (NP)
    67. Gerhardt Helfmann (NP)
    68. Mary Ellen Helfmann (NP)
    69. Maureen T. Helmuth (NON)
    70. Kasey Helton (Dem)
    71. Jason Helwig (Rep)
    72. Douglas G. Helzerman (Rep)
    73. Sandra R. Helzerman (NP)
    74. Michelle Hemeyer (NP)
    75. Tom Hempsted (NP)
    76. Mark L. Heniser (NP)
    77. Robert Hensinger (NP)
    78. Kate Henson (NP)
    79. Robert D. Hentschel (Rep)
    80. Robert Hentschel (Rep)
    81. Denise Herald (N)
    82. Carol A. Herbon (NPA)
    83. Sandra R. Hernden (NPA)
    84. Arius D. Herndon (N)
    85. Jeanie Herrick (NP)
    86. Daniel Hess (NP)
    87. Joseph M Hess (NP)
    88. Susan Hier (Dem)
    89. Josh Hilgart (N)
    90. Carol K Hill (NP)
    91. Jennie Hill (N)
    92. Meagan M. Hill (NON)
    93. Sherrie Hill (NPA)
    94. Eddie Hillery (NON)
    95. Rachelle Hilliker (O)
    96. Beverly Hinton (NON)
    97. Douglas Hobbs (NON)
    98. Thomas Hoekstra II (O)
    99. Kevin Hoffer (N)
    100. Anna Hoffman (Rep)
    101. Kristin Hoffman-Peavler (NP)
    102. Sarah Hoffmeyer (Non)
    103. Richard Carl Hohenstein (Rep)
    104. Dan Holcomb (Rep)
    105. Wm. Art Holdsworth (NON)
    106. Scott Holiday (Unopposed) (NP)
    107. Chris Hollman (NON)
    108. Jillian Holloway (NON)
    109. Courtney Holmes (O)
    110. Rick Holmes (N)
    111. Matthew Holmio (Non)
    112. Bonnie Lee Holstine (O)
    113. Daniel T Holtz (NP)
    114. Jennifer Holzinger (NP)
    115. Emilee Honey (NP)
    116. Noah P. Hood (NP)
    117. Dan Hook (NP)
    118. Barbara Hooper (O)
    119. Erin Hooper (NON)
    120. Kenneth S. Hoopes (O)
    121. Tobin D Hope (Dem)
    122. Joy Hopkins (Non)
    123. Lisa Hough (Non)
    124. Mike Houghton (NP)
    125. Hilary House (NP)
    126. Diane Howard (NON)
    127. Matt Howard (NON)
      candidate for Negaunee City Council
    128. Dixie Howes (NP)
    129. Steve Howes (Non)
    130. Rikki Howland (NP)
    131. Chelle Hrachovina (NP)
    132. Savannah Sue Hrenko (O)
    133. Racheal Hrydziuszko (NON)
    134. Lisa Hubbard (NP)
    135. Susan L. Hubbard (NP)
    136. Paul Hudson (NP)
    137. Rodney Hudson (NP)
    138. Ruth M Hudson (NP)
      candidate for Onekama Village Clerk
    139. Ridgeley Y. Hudson Jr (NP)
    140. Fred Huebener (NPA)
    141. Muriel Diane Hughes (NP)
    142. Leon L. Hulett (NP)
    143. Jeffrey Scott Humble (O)
    144. Gene Hunt (NP)
    145. Gayle Hurn (NP)
    146. Rosemary Huston (NP)
    147. Terry L Hutchinson (Rep)
    148. Holly Hutchison (NP)
    149. Daniel Huth (NP)
    150. Carla Hux (N)
    151. Lana Hyrkas (Rep)
  12. I
    1. Cynthia Immonen (NPA)
    2. Cynthia M. Immonen (NON)
    3. Niccole Indish (NP)
  13. J
    1. Angela Jaafar (NPA)
    2. Nikki Jach (NP)
    3. Art Jack (NON)
    4. Brian T. Jackson (NP)
    5. Pamela S. Jackson (NON)
    6. Mark Jacobs (NPA)
      candidate for Garden City Mayor
    7. Jerry Jalosynski (Rep)
    8. Jamila James (NP)
    9. Jeff James (O)
    10. James D. Janisse (Rep)
    11. Michael W. Jankoviak (NP)
    12. Najah Jannoun (NP)
    13. Gretchen Janssen (Dem)
    14. Elizabeth Jarvis (NPA)
    15. Jill Jarvis (NP)
    16. Lauren Jasinski (NON)
    17. Jason Wise (Rep)
    18. Art Jeannot (Rep)
    19. Penny Jeffrey (NP)
    20. Ashley Jenema (NON)
    21. Daniel T. Jenrow (NP)
    22. Julie Jensen (N)
    23. Lorraine A. Jeske (NP)
    24. Lorraine Jeske (O)
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    25. Brad Jewett (Rep)
    26. Monica Job (Rep)
    27. Kori Jock (N)
    28. John Murphy (O)
      candidate for Petoskey Mayor
    29. Wayne Johnloz (NP)
    30. Brent D. Johnson (NP)
    31. Kyle Johnson (NPA)
    32. Mark R Johnson (NPA)
    33. Patrick Johnson (O)
    34. Shelley Johnson (NP)
    35. Stephanie Johnson (NP)
    36. JJ Johnson-Reeves (Non)
    37. Shannon M. Johnston (NP)
    38. Becket Jones (N)
    39. Natieya Jones (NPA)
    40. Shane Jones (N)
    41. Tracy Lee Jones (Non)
    42. Eric Jorgensen (N)
    43. Stephanie Junkulis-Pierce (NON)
    44. M. Randall Jurrens (NP)
  14. K
    1. Matthew Kacel (O)
    2. Christine Kaczkowski (Dem)
    3. Pamela Harris Kaiser (Dem)
    4. Brandon A. Kalasho (NON)
    5. Janet Kalbfell (O)
    6. Daniel Mingee Kang (N)
    7. Stacy Karafotis (NPA)
      candidate for Garden City Council
    8. Nolan Kare (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    9. Lori L. Karst (NP)
    10. Lena Kauffman (NP)
    11. Diane Kay-Hougaboom (NP)
    12. Pamela A. Kaznecki (NON)
    13. Paul C. Keast (NP)
    14. Jennifer Keeler (NP)
    15. Mike Keeler (N)
    16. Laura Keinath (NP)
    17. Emily Keith (NPA)
    18. Carl E. Keller (N)
    19. Greg Keller (NP)
    20. Latasha Keller (NON)
    21. Donnie Kelley (NP)
    22. Kirsten Kelly (NP)
    23. Michael Kelly (O)
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    24. Michael Kelly (NP)
    25. Allison Kemp (NON)
    26. Melissa Pach Kemppainen (Non)
    27. Jayme Kendall (NP)
    28. Bethany Kennedy (NP)
    29. Janet Kennelly (NP)
    30. Craig A Kent (Rep)
    31. Ross Kent (NP)
      candidate for Coleman Councilman
    32. Shawn W. Keough (NP)
      candidate for Dexter City Mayor
    33. Joel Keranen (Rep)
    34. Velta Diane Kernozek (NP)
    35. Robert C. Kerr (NP)
    36. Brad Kersten (Rep)
    37. Karen Khalil (NPA)
    38. Yasir Khogali (NPA)
    39. Amber Kier (NON)
    40. Riley Kiessling (Rep)
    41. Betsy Kikstra (O)
    42. Lee Kilbourn (O)
      candidate for Auburn Mayor
    43. Mark Kimble (NON)
    44. Heather Kimmel (NP)
    45. Christine Miller Kinal (NON)
    46. Ted Kinczkowski,Jr (NP)
    47. Stacy Kind (NP)
    48. Courtney King (NP)
    49. Lane King (NP)
    50. Shannon King (NPA)
    51. Jonathan C. Kinloch (Dem)
    52. Richard Kinnamon (NON)
    53. Ken Kittendorf (NP)
    54. Terry Klatt (NP)
    55. Jacob Kleczka (Rep)
    56. Yosef Klein (NON)
    57. Christian Kleinjans (O)
    58. Chad Kloha (NP)
    59. Mark Knapp (O)
    60. Stacey Knepper (NP)
    61. Rebecca A. Knieper-Naessens (NP)
    62. Kheila Knight (NP)
    63. Nikki Knight (NPA)
    64. Matthew Knoblauch (NP)
    65. Henry W. Knoch (Non)
    66. Lisa M. Knoerr (NP)
    67. John Knowles (N)
    68. Ellen L. Koenig (Rep)
    69. Sharon M. Kohlitz (NPA)
    70. Paul Kolin (NON)
    71. Jason Kolkema (O)
    72. Chad Korpi (NON)
    73. Dan Koshelnyk (N)
    74. Michael R. Koskinen (Rep)
    75. Janell Kosmala (NPA)
    76. Sherrie A. Kossoudji (NP)
    77. Ryan Kost (NP)
    78. Michael Kostrzewa (NP)
    79. Richard Kowalski (O)
    80. Dennis Krafft (Rep)
    81. Phil Kraft (Rep)
    82. Leona Kramer (Rep)
    83. Paul Kraus (O)
    84. Angela Krebs (NP)
    85. Mary Kreider (NP)
    86. Amanda Krinke (NPA)
    87. Michelle Lee Kritzman (NP)
    88. Bruce Krogel (N)
    89. Kevin G. Kroger (NON)
    90. Anthony J. Krolik (Rep)
    91. Ashley Krupp (NP)
    92. Jodi Kruse (NP)
    93. Tricia Kryda (O)
    94. Scott Kubit (NP)
    95. Diane Kucharek (Rep)
      candidate for Echo Township Clerk
    96. Norman Kuchenmeister (NPA)
    97. Brian J. Kudary (N)
    98. Raymond Kuiper (Dem)
    99. Christopher Kus (N)
    100. Ashley Kuykendoll (NP)
    101. Alaina Kwiatkowski (O)
  15. L
    1. Katherine Labuhn (NPA)
    2. Michael E. LaBuhn (Dem)
    3. Keith L. LaCosse (Rep)
    4. Maggie Lacy (O)
    5. Adam Ladd (NON)
    6. Desiree A. LaDuke (N)
    7. Sara Ladwein (NP)
    8. Sam Lafata (NP)
    9. Kim Laforet (NP)
    10. Deborah Laframboise (NON)
    11. Crystal LaFreniere (NON)
    12. Beth Lajko (NP)
    13. Mary Lajko (NP)
    14. Dana LaLonde (NON)
      candidate for Negaunee City Council
    15. Paul Lamphear (N)
    16. Mark Lamphier (NON)
    17. Terry E. Lang (NON)
    18. Melodie Lange (NON)
    19. Robert L. Lange (NP)
    20. Lisa Langton (Incumbent) (NON)
    21. Jeremy Lapham (NP)
    22. Dennis LaPoint (N)
    23. Ann LaPorte (O)
    24. Amy Lark (NP)
    25. Phillip Larner (NP)
    26. Joel V. LaRocca (NP)
    27. Kimberly Larson (N)
    28. Teresa Laszlo (NON)
    29. Jon Lauderbach (NP)
    30. John Lauve (NON)
    31. John Lauve (NON)
    32. Dawn Lavanway (Rep)
    33. Anne Rene LaVasseur (NP)
    34. Linda E Lavey (NP)
    35. Amanda LaVigne (O)
    36. Kevin Lavigne (NP)
    37. Ruth Layne (N)
    38. Steve Lear (NP)
    39. Joseph H. LeBlanc (L)
      candidate for Wayne County Sheriff
    40. Dodi L. Leckie (N)
    41. Sharon Lee (NP)
    42. Jeffrey LeFevre (NP)
    43. Brandon Leffew (NP)
    44. Jim Leija (NP)
    45. Georgia Mae Lemmons (NP)
    46. LaMar D. Lemmons (NP)
    47. Debbie Lennis (NON)
    48. Dedra LeSage (NON)
    49. Jody Lesinski (NPA)
    50. Shayna Levin (NON)
    51. Christopher Lewis (NP)
    52. Corey E. Lewis (NP)
      candidate for Coleman Councilman
    53. Robin Lewis (NP)
    54. Missy Lilje (NP)
    55. Jason Lipka (NP)
    56. Mandi Lippens (Non)
    57. Mandi Lippens (NON)
    58. Michael Liss (NON)
    59. Michael Liss (NPA)
    60. Carol Beth Litkouhi (NON)
    61. Gerald Little (Dem)
    62. Narabia Little (NP)
    63. Vern Little (O)
    64. Ian Lloyd (NON)
    65. Terri S. Loew (N)
    66. Joe Manuel Loperena Jr. (NP)
    67. Debbie Lopez (NP)
    68. Joe Loren (NP)
    69. Katherine Lorenzo (NPA)
    70. Amanda Love (NON)
    71. Meghan Lovins (N)
    72. Orentheus X Lowery (O)
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    73. Orentheus X. Lowery (NP)
    74. Susanna Lucas (Dem)
    75. Sarah Ann Lucido (Dem)
    76. Margaret J. Lumm (NP)
    77. Cindy Lundberg (NP)
    78. Claudette Lunkins (NON)
    79. Nicholas Luppino (Write-in) (NPA)
    80. Amanda Luther (NP)
    81. Anna Luther (NP)
    82. Matthew Luttenberger (NON)
    83. Julie Lutton (NP)
    84. Liz Luyendyk (NP)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    85. Jaylee Lynch (NPA)
      candidate for Garden City Council
  16. M
    1. Justin MacDonald (NP)
    2. Chloe R. Macomber (Rep)
    3. James MacQuarrie (NP)
    4. Monique MacQueen (N)
    5. Theresa M. Maddix (NP)
    6. Cherryl Maddox-Smith (NON)
    7. Shari Magrath (N)
    8. Hattie Maguire (NON)
    9. Patrick Maguire (NON)
    10. Linda S. Mah (N)
    11. Nathan Mahn (NP)
      candidate for Okemos Public Schools
    12. Jenna Mahoney (NP)
    13. Herbert Mahony (NP)
    14. David J Main (NP)
    15. David J. Main (NP)
    16. Tom Mair (Grn)
    17. Rob Malan (NP)
    18. David S. Malcolm (NP)
    19. Bob Malek (NON)
    20. Julianne Mallie (NP)
    21. Christine Malzahn (NPA)
    22. Michael J. Manning (NPA)
    23. Linda J. Marble (N)
      candidate for Galesburg City Mayor
    24. Thomas Marciniak (NP)
    25. Meg Marhofer (NP)
    26. Tim Markey (Rep)
    27. Jennifer Marks (NP)
    28. Brian D. Marl (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Mayor
    29. Jim Marsh (NP)
    30. Robert Marsh (NP)
    31. Mary Ann Martin (NP)
    32. Chris Martinez (O)
    33. Jacob S. Martinez (NP)
    34. Sam Martinez (NP)
    35. Darko Martinovski (NON)
    36. Angela L. Mathews (NP)
    37. Bradley E. Mathisen (NON)
    38. Cheryl A. Matthews (Incumbent) (NON)
    39. Sheldon Matthews (Dem)
    40. Joshua Mattison (NP)
    41. Paige Mattison (NON)
    42. Julie Matuzak (Dem)
    43. Richard Mau (N)
      candidate for Galesburg City Mayor
    44. Brian E A Maue (NP)
    45. Colin Maurer (NP)
    46. Harley C. Maxwell (NON)
    47. Jim Mayhew (NP)
    48. Deann Maynard (NP)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    49. Jared Maynard (NPA)
    50. Roberta Ann Mazur (NPA)
      candidate for Memphis City Council
    51. Brian Paul McAllister (Rep)
    52. Gerald G. McAvoy (NP)
    53. Ryan McCann (NON)
    54. Anne Marie McCarthy (NP)
    55. Zak McClellan (NP)
    56. Frank McClelland (NP)
    57. LaTrice McClendon (NP)
    58. Michael James McClory (NP)
    59. Patti McCoin (NPA)
    60. Timothy McCown (NP)
    61. Jeffrey McCubbin (N)
    62. Meghan Y. McCune (NON)
    63. Ann McDaid-McMahan (NPA)
    64. Anthony John McDonald (NP)
    65. Eric McDonald (NP)
    66. Amanda McDonough (NON)
    67. Thayer McDonough (O)
    68. Jim McEvoy (NP)
    69. David McFadden (NPA)
    70. Stewart Allison McFerran (Dem)
    71. Patricia J. Horne McGee (NP)
    72. Chloe McGehee (NP)
    73. Cheryl McGinnis (NON)
    74. Matthew J McGivney (NP)
    75. Janis McGuffie (NPA)
    76. Barbara McHenry (NP)
    77. Karen McIntire (NP)
    78. Ian McKinley (NP)
    79. Patrick McLaren (Rep)
    80. Katie McLincha (O)
    81. C.Lorie McMahon (Dem)
    82. Andrew McMechan (NPA)
    83. Meredith P McNabb (NP)
    84. Jenny L. McNeill (O)
    85. Polly McNichol (NP)
    86. Patty McPhee (NP)
    87. Christopher E. McPherson (NP)
    88. Eldon C. McPherson (NP)
    89. Darci Ann McSweyn (NP)
    90. Michael McVey (NP)
    91. John W. Meadows Jr. (NP)
    92. Rebekah Meads (Rep)
    93. Kathy Mechigian (NON)
    94. Melanie Meengs (O)
      candidate for Petoskey School Board
    95. Brian Meissen (NPA)
    96. Jamie Melke (O)
    97. William Menge (Rep)
    98. Celeste T Mentag (Rep)
    99. Sara Meray (NP)
    100. Michelle Merriwether (Dem)
    101. Robert E. Merwin (NP)
    102. Berta Meserve (Dem)
    103. Jeff Messer (N)
    104. David Matthew Messing (NP)
    105. Paulette Metoyer (NP)
    106. Carin Meyer (NPA)
    107. Thomas M. Meyer (NP)
    108. Scott C. Meyland (NON)
      candidate for Clarkston City Mayor
    109. Greg Michalak (NP)
    110. Michael J. Michalak (O)
    111. Zach Michels (NP)
      candidate for Dexter City Mayor
    112. Jason W. Michener (NON)
    113. Wendy Middaugh (Non)
    114. Karen Miedema (O)
    115. Robert Mijac (Dem)
    116. Richard D. Miles (NPA)
    117. Lewis A. Miles III (NPA)
    118. LeAnne Milkey (NP)
    119. Andrew Miller (Rep)
    120. Barb Handley-Miller (NP)
    121. Bill Miller (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    122. Caroline Miller (NPA)
    123. Chris Miller (N)
    124. Denise Miller (N)
    125. LaTina Miller (NPA)
    126. Lon A. Miller II (NP)
    127. Ronald Miller (I)
    128. Steve Miller (NP)
      candidate for Coleman Mayor
    129. Wayne T Miller (NP)
    130. William G. Milliken Jr. (NP)
    131. Jane Mills (NP)
    132. Cary Jo Snyder Milosh (NP)
    133. Carl David Mintz (Write-in) (NON)
    134. Gordon R. Miskelly (NPA)
    135. Tahnee Mitchell (O)
    136. Kathleen Moco (NPA)
    137. Amy Moeke Derrer (NP)
    138. Rima Mohammad (NP)
    139. Erica Moon Mohr (NP)
    140. Alicea Moll (O)
    141. Jason Monk (NPA)
    142. Joanne Montgomery (NP)
    143. Dean T. Montrief (NPA)
    144. Donna M. Mooney (O)
    145. Aliya Moore (NP)
    146. Brenda F. Moore (NP)
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    147. Bruce Moore (Dem)
    148. Don Moore (NP)
    149. Earnestina Moore (NON)
    150. Ella Moore (NPA)
    151. Jason Donovan Moore (NP)
    152. Scott Moore (NP)
    153. Scott Moore (NP)
    154. Tamara Moores (NPA)
    155. Eban Morales (NP)
    156. Kerry Lee Morgan (NP)
    157. Pamela Sue Morgan (NPA)
    158. Todd M. Morgan (NPA)
    159. Tyler Morkin (NP)
    160. Scott Morrell (NPA)
    161. Cordal Morris (O)
    162. Nathan Morris (NPA)
    163. Penny Morris (Rep)
    164. Nancy Moshier (NON)
    165. Pamela Moughler (Rep)
    166. Jeremy Mourey (NP)
    167. Sonya Moyle (N)
    168. Trish Mrozek (NP)
    169. Jim Mueller (NP)
    170. James R Muzzin (NP)
    171. Jamaal Muhammad (NP)
    172. Matt Muladore (NP)
    173. Judy K. Mulder (O)
    174. Lois Mulder (O)
    175. Mathew P. Mulholland (NPA)
    176. Barbara S. Mullaly (NP)
    177. Wendy Mullane (NP)
      candidate for Clayton Village Clerk
    178. Luke Murchie (NON)
    179. Karla Murphy (N)
    180. Mary Ellen Murphy (NP)
    181. Mini Murphy (N)
    182. Shauna N Murphy (NP)
    183. Sheila Murphy (NP)
    184. Cheryl Murray (NPA)
    185. Sara Murray (Rep)
    186. Viloshinee Murugan (NP)
    187. Debra Musgrave-Rood (NON)
    188. Dennis Myers (NON)
    189. Dennis T Myers (NPA)
    190. Janet Myers (NP)
    191. Riley Myers (NON)
    192. Riley Myers (NPA)
    193. Susan M. Myers (O)
  17. N
    1. Carol Nagy (NON)
    2. Wes Nakagiri (Rep)
    3. Nancy Wilson Baird (Dem)
    4. Michelle Nard (Dem)
    5. Charles Nash (Dem)
    6. Kevin L. Nash (NP)
    7. Nadia Nasir (NP)
    8. Hassan Nasser (NP)
    9. Tracey Nauta (O)
    10. Mikel Navarre (NP)
    11. Greg Need (NON)
    12. Reba Michelle Neely (NP)
    13. Austin Negipe (NPA)
    14. Liz Nahnsen Negrau (NP)
    15. Darryl Nelson (Rep)
    16. Darryl V. Nelson (Rep)
    17. Natalie Nenadovich (NON)
    18. Michael Nesbit (NP)
    19. Danielle Nesovski (NPA)
    20. Nathan Paul Neumeier (Non)
    21. Raymond A. Newman (NP)
    22. Susan L. Newman (NP)
    23. Michael Newstead (NPA)
    24. Harris Ng (NON)
    25. Jennifer M. Nicles (O)
    26. Shelley Ann Niedzwiecki (O)
    27. Charlie Nielsen (NP)
    28. Susan Nieman (NPA)
    29. Todd M. Nighswander (NP)
    30. Carolyn Noble (NON)
    31. Chris Noffsinger (NP)
    32. Chris Noffsinger (NP)
    33. Jessica Nolff (O)
      candidate for Petoskey School Board
    34. Fred Nona (NPA)
    35. Robyn Norbeck (NPA)
    36. Bill Nordeen (Dem)
    37. Brian J. Norton (NP)
    38. Diane Novak (O)
    39. Doug Nye (NP)
    40. Rhonda Nye (Rep)
    41. Richard J. Nye (Rep)
  18. O
    1. Colleen A. O'Brien (NP)
    2. Daniel Patrick O'Brien (Incumbent) (NON)
    3. William O'Brien (NON)
    4. Brad O'Donnell (NPA)
      candidate for Utica City Council
    5. Cyndi O'Neil (NP)
    6. Julie O'Neill (NP)
    7. Brian A. Oakley (NPA)
    8. Lisa Oaks (NON)
    9. Autumn Ochoa (NPA)
    10. Jon M. Oen (NON)
    11. Samuel Oh (NON)
    12. M. Onita Oles (NP)
    13. Jeffrey T. Olivier (NON)
    14. Dawn Olney (NP)
    15. Suzanne Olsen (NP)
    16. Bjorn Olson (NON)
    17. James Olson (Non)
    18. Randy Olson (NP)
    19. Ashley Oneil (NP)
    20. Stacy Orlowski (NP)
    21. Christopher Ortiz (NP)
    22. Bill Ostash (NP)
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    23. Sebastien Ostertag (NPA)
    24. Jim Otteman (O)
    25. Brian T. Ouellette (N)
  19. P
    1. Beth E. Pack (NP)
    2. Michael Packer (NPA)
    3. Tabitha Pake (Rep)
      candidate for Gibson Township Clerk
    4. Joseph Palamara (Dem)
    5. Danny Palm (NP)
    6. Wiline Pangle (NP)
    7. Lawrence Joseph Paolucci (NP)
    8. Megan E. Papasian-Broadwell (NPA)
    9. Michael F. Pappas (NPA)
    10. Aubrey Ann Parker (NP)
    11. Marla Parker (Incumbent) (NON)
    12. Alisa Parker-Lagrone (N)
    13. Phil Parr (O)
    14. Andrea Paschall (Rep)
    15. Sima G. Patel (NP)
    16. Kristie Paterson (NPA)
    17. Mitchell Patrick (O)
    18. Jeff Patton (N)
    19. Amy Paul (NP)
    20. Kathy Paul (NON)
    21. Karen Ann Paulson (Non)
    22. Murphy Payeur (NP)
    23. Jeffrey W Peach (NP)
    24. Amy Pearce (NPA)
    25. Kenneth A. Pearl (NPA)
    26. Wendy S. Pederson (NON)
    27. Jeffrey A. Penick (N)
    28. Robert Penn (NPA)
    29. Shannon Penny (NP)
    30. Pattie Perkette (Dem)
    31. Jason W. Perkins (NP)
      candidate for Coleman Councilman
    32. Vincent Perkins (NP)
    33. James M. Perna (Rep)
    34. Mike Perpich (NP)
    35. Kristen Perrine (NP)
    36. Miriam A. Perry (NP)
    37. Randolph Perry (NP)
    38. Thomas L. Persons (NP)
    39. Bonnie Peters (NP)
    40. Sharon C. Peters (NPA)
    41. Matthew Peterson (O)
    42. Angelique Peterson-Mayberry (NP)
    43. Erin Petricca (NON)
    44. Robert Petrusha, Jr. (NON)
    45. Peyton Ball (Dem)
    46. Wendy Pheils (N)
    47. John Piatt (NP)
    48. Ronald V. Picard (NPA)
    49. Sheryl Picard (NPA)
    50. Shannon Pickering (NON)
    51. Scott Pierangeli (N)
    52. Jamie Pietron (NPA)
    53. Catherine Pike (NP)
    54. Joseph Pilchowski (NON)
    55. Mark Piotrowski (Rep)
    56. Joe Pittel (NON)
    57. Audrey Pittinos (NP)
    58. Gregory C Pittman (O)
    59. Virginia Poehlman (NON)
    60. Yasmine I. Poles (Incumbent) (NON)
    61. Molly Polverento (NP)
    62. Erin Martin Pontiac (NP)
    63. Kathryn Poppy Wagner (NP)
    64. Roy j. Portenga (O)
    65. Anne R. Porter (NPA)
    66. Andrew Johann Potter (O)
      candidate for Harbor Springs Mayor
    67. Jeff Potter (NP)
    68. Marcie Potter (NP)
    69. James W. Potter Jr. (NPA)
    70. Tina Powell (NP)
    71. Barry R. Powers (NPA)
    72. Meagan Poznanski (NPA)
    73. Seth Pratt (NP)
    74. Scott D. Preadmore (NP)
      candidate for Mason City Council
    75. Mark Ashley Price (Rep)
    76. Kevin M. Priddy (O)
    77. Ann Pridemore (NPA)
    78. Linda Priest (NPA)
    79. Karey Prieur (O)
    80. Terry Prince (NPA)
    81. Robert E. Proctor (NP)
    82. Shannon Purchase (Rep)
    83. Amelia Purdy-Ketchum (Dem)
    84. Ryan Putt (O)
      candidate for Auburn Commissioner
  20. Q
    1. Kenneth J. Quisenberry (NON)
  21. R
    1. Dennis Martin Raasio (Rep)
    2. Chris Rabish (O)
    3. Brian D. Radant (NP)
    4. Ron Rademacher (NP)
    5. Gerald E. Rademaker (O)
      candidate for Zeeland Schools Board
    6. Monica Radyko (NPA)
    7. Linda Rajala (Rep)
    8. Jason Ramer (N)
    9. Kelly Ann Ramsey (NP)
    10. Dennis Raterink (NP)
    11. Monica Rattee (NON)
    12. Phil Rausch (NP)
    13. Morgan Raymer (NP)
    14. Andrew Raymond (NP)
    15. Dana R. Raymond (NP)
    16. Jim Reamsnyder (NP)
    17. Garrison Reardon (Dem)
    18. Kimberly Bradley Reaves (NPA)
    19. Nevada Rector (NP)
    20. James Robert Redford (NP)
    21. Debra Reed (NP)
      candidate for Honor Village Clerk
    22. Erik Reed (N)
    23. Kathleen Reed (O)
      candidate for Petoskey School Board
    24. Thomas J. Reed, Jr. (NON)
    25. Trisha Reed (NP)
    26. Katie Reid (NP)
    27. Ken Reid (Dem)
    28. Ken Reilly (NPA)
      candidate for Memphis City Council
    29. Cassandra S. Respress (NPA)
    30. Katherine Rice (NPA)
    31. Nicole Rice (NP)
      candidate for Saline City Council
    32. Brenda Richard (NON)
    33. Addie Richardson (NPA)
    34. Kurt Richardson (NP)
    35. Marla Linderman Richelew (NP)
    36. Mark Richter (O)
    37. Matt Riggs (N)
    38. Jill S. Rilley (NPA)
    39. Ann Rimanelli (NON)
    40. Joe Rine (NPA)
    41. Jennifer Ringgold (NP)
    42. Jamie Rivette (NP)
    43. Richard E. Robbins (NON)
    44. Betty Carlton Robinson (Write-in) (NON)
    45. Herb Robinson (NON)
    46. Ron Robinson
      candidate for Utica City Council
    47. Andrew Robitshek (NP)
    48. Angela Rodenhouse (O)
    49. Marie Roe (NP)
    50. Bob Roelofs (Rep)
    51. Holly M. Roenicke (NP)
    52. Eric J. Rogers (NP)
    53. Ryan Rogers (NP)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    54. Marjorie Rohn (Rep)
    55. Shawna Rohrbach (NP)
    56. Charles Rolfe (NP)
    57. Joseph V. Romano (Rep)
    58. Nancy Rondel (O)
    59. Kevin Mark Rooker (NP)
    60. Michelle Ropp (NPA)
    61. Betty Rosen-Leacher (NP)
    62. Chad Ross (NP)
    63. Robert Ross (NPA)
    64. Sharon L. McTavish Ross (NPA)
    65. Jennifer L. Rosser-Nesbit (NP)
    66. Nancy A Rosso (NP)
    67. Shelley Rosso (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    68. Nicholas Roster (NP)
    69. Michael Roth (NP)
    70. Donna M. Rotman (O)
    71. Kenneth W. Rowe (Rep)
    72. Kwame L. Rowe (Incumbent) (NON)
    73. Felicia Royal (NPA)
    74. Adrienne Rubel (NPA)
    75. Jarris Rubingh (Rep)
    76. Sharene Rumohr (NP)
    77. Stephane Rundell (NP)
    78. Lynn Rutan (O)
    79. Deborah A. Rutherford (NP)
    80. Teresa Rutt (NON)
    81. Kathleen A. Ryan (Incumbent) (NON)
    82. Michelle Ryan (NON)
  22. S
    1. Joshua B. Saaranen (Rep)
    2. Martin R. Saari (NON)
    3. Joe Sabatini (Rep)
    4. Jose Saenz (NP)
    5. David Albert Sahli (NON)
    6. Laurie Saims (NP)
    7. Redhwan Saleh (NP)
    8. Marsha Salome (NPA)
    9. Matthew Samocki (NP)
    10. Frank Sample (Rep)
    11. Carlos Sanchez (NP)
    12. Margaret Sanders (NPA)
    13. Jeffery Sandman (NP)
    14. Cheryl Sanford (NP)
    15. Crystal D. Sanford-Brown (NON)
    16. Alan Sanger (NP)
    17. Paul Sansburn (O)
    18. Douglas Sargent (NP)
    19. Bethany Satterlee (NP)
    20. Cynthia Sauer (Rep)
    21. Gary Sauer (Rep)
    22. Shannon Saunders (NP)
    23. Travis D Saunders (NP)
    24. Kelly Saxton (NP)
    25. Pat Scanlon (NON)
    26. Laura J. Schaedler (NPA)
    27. John Schaeffer (NP)
    28. Jeff Schaeper (N)
    29. Kathleen Schafer (NPA)
    30. Jerome H. Schaffer (NP)
      candidate for Mason City Council
    31. Autumn L. Scherzer (NP)
      candidate for Saginaw City Council
    32. Jennifer Lillian Scheuneman (NP)
    33. Meredith Schindler (NP)
    34. Randy Schipper (O)
    35. Daniel Leroy Schlaff (NP)
      candidate for Dexter City Council
    36. Eric Schmidt (NP)
    37. Susan Ward Schmidt (NP)
    38. Trevor Schmidt (NP)
    39. Wayne Schmidt (Rep)
    40. Jeremy W. Schnaidt (NPA)
    41. Dori Scholly (N)
    42. Dan Schoonmaker (NP)
    43. Matthew D. Schreiner (N)
    44. Christi L. Schubert (NP)
    45. Daniel Schudel (NP)
      candidate for Hudson City Council
    46. Glenn A. Schuldt (Rep)
    47. Dana Schumacher-Schmidt (NP)
    48. Barry Schumer (NP)
    49. Kiana L. Schuster (NPA)
    50. Laura Schwennesen (NP)
    51. Stephen Schwerin (NP)
    52. Amanda Scott (Dem)
    53. Laurel Scott (NP)
    54. Martha G. Scott (Dem)
    55. Michael Scott (NPA)
    56. Rochelle Scott (NP)
    57. Joyce J. Seals (NP)
    58. Joseph R. Semifero (NP)
      candidate for Dexter City Council
    59. Kellie Sergent (NP)
    60. Hilary Setlak (N)
    61. Justin L. Severs (NP)
    62. Beth Sexton (NPA)
    63. Mark R. Seymour (O)
    64. Carrie Mae Shafer (NP)
    65. Jason D. Shafer (NP)
    66. Randell J. Shafer (Rep)
    67. Patrick Shaffer (O)
    68. Manhal Shammami (NON)
    69. Adam Shane Pelt (Rep)
    70. Namita Sharma (N)
    71. jimmy Sheets (NP)
    72. Amanda J. Shelton (NON)
    73. Marcy Shepler (NP)
    74. William Sherman (NP)
    75. Ryan Shiel (NON)
    76. Derek Shiels (O)
    77. Christopher Shilts (NP)
    78. Theresa Shimansky (NON)
    79. Ron Sholtz (Rep)
    80. Diana L. Shoup (N)
    81. Scott Sieffert (Rep)
    82. Gary Sigman (N)
    83. Kenneth J. Sikora (NPA)
      candidate for Utica City Council
    84. Gary J. Siler (NP)
    85. Jeffrey Simek (NON)
    86. Kristen D. Simmons (NP)
    87. Ida Carol Simmons Short (NP)
    88. Karen Simpson (NPA)
    89. Russell Sims (NON)
    90. Heather Sinawi (NON)
    91. Jake Singer (NON)
    92. Michel Sinke (NP)
    93. George Skendi (NP)
    94. Joseph S. Skocelas (O)
    95. Eric J. Slanker (NP)
    96. Mark Slavens (NP)
    97. Arianne Elizabeth Slay (NP)
    98. Mike E. Slick (NP)
    99. Josh Sloat (Rep)
    100. Tracey L. Slodowski (Rep)
    101. Loren Smalley, Jr. (NP)
    102. Donald C. Smeltzer (NPA)
    103. Andrew Smith (NP)
      candidate for Honor Village Trustee
    104. Angie Smith (NON)
    105. Arik J. Smith (NP)
    106. Danielle Smith (Dem)
    107. Dawn Smith (NP)
    108. Dennis Smith (NP)
    109. Douglas J. Smith (NON)
    110. Eric Smith (N)
    111. Martin Smith (Rep)
    112. Matt Smith (NP)
    113. Matt Smith (NP)
    114. Ryan J. Smith (NP)
    115. Sharon Smith (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    116. Steven Smith (O)
      candidate for Auburn Commissioner
    117. Tyler Allan Smith (NP)
    118. Kimberly Smith-Kulaga (NON)
    119. Meghan Snider (NP)
    120. Sara Snider (NP)
    121. Martha M. Snow (NP)
    122. Tim Soler (NP)
    123. Anna Solis-Gautz (NP)
    124. Brian Somers (N)
    125. Alan Somershoe (NPA)
    126. James Sommers (NON)
    127. Kimberly Somsel (NP)
    128. Tyler Soncrainte (NON)
    129. Amy Sontag (NP)
    130. Matt Soper (Rep)
    131. Samantha Sosnovske (NPA)
    132. Aidan Sova (NP)
    133. Scott Sowers (NP)
    134. Becky Spagnuolo (NON)
    135. Allison Sparks (NP)
    136. Andrew Spencer (NP)
    137. Jeffery C Spencer (NP)
    138. Nicole Spencer (NON)
    139. Sara Spencer-Noggle (NP)
    140. John P. Spica (Dem)
    141. Josephine Spiegel (NP)
    142. Michelle Spisz (Dem)
    143. Rich Spitzer (Rep)
    144. Brenda E Sprader (O)
    145. Shane Spradlin (NON)
    146. Douglas H. Squanda (NP)
    147. Denise Stabley (NPA)
    148. Nichol Stack (O)
    149. Blaike Stafford (NP)
    150. Kenneth Stahl (NP)
    151. Jason D Stamp (NP)
    152. Sherry L Stamp (NP)
    153. Deborah Stanifer (NPA)
    154. Katie Staroba (O)
    155. Daniel J. Stawinski (NPA)
    156. Devin Steele (NP)
    157. Sherry L. Steffen (NP)
    158. Paul J. Stemick (Non)
    159. Stephen Hardman Jr. (NP)
    160. Michael S. Stepka (NP)
    161. Tawnya Sterlini (NP)
    162. Dennis Sternburgh (NP)
      candidate for Honor Village Trustee
    163. Christopher J. Stevens (NPA)
    164. Dennis W. Stevenson (Rep)
    165. Joseph Stevenson (NP)
    166. Peggy Whiting Stevenson (NP)
    167. Curtis A Stewart (NP)
    168. James Stewart (NP)
    169. Janice A. Stewart (NP)
    170. Sarah Stiegler (NPA)
    171. George Stoffan (NON)
    172. Andy Storm (NP)
    173. Tanya Stoudemire-Phillips (NPA)
    174. Brandon Stover (NP)
    175. Ann Strehle (NP)
    176. Anthony J. Strevett (NP)
    177. Kevin Lee Stipp (O)
    178. Carol Strom (NPA)
    179. Tim Strom (NON)
    180. Louise Strong (NPA)
    181. Ryleigh Strong (NPA)
    182. Melissa Stuart (NPA)
    183. Lucas Studt (NP)
    184. Stephanie L. Studzinski (Rep)
    185. Jennifer Stutzman (NP)
    186. Brian R. Sullivan (NP)
    187. Roger E Sullivan (NPA)
    188. Rob Sumbler (NP)
    189. Jordan Summers (NP)
    190. Jennifer Swack (NON)
    191. Steve Swaney (Dem)
    192. Brock A Swartzie (NP)
    193. Brock A. Swartzle (NP)
    194. Kevin A. Switanowski (NPA)
    195. Donna Swoboda (NON)
    196. Melanie Klark Szawara (NP)
    197. Mitchell Szwed (NP)
  23. T
    1. Darryl D. Tafoya (NP)
    2. Dennis Talluto (NON)
    3. Samantha Tank (NP)
    4. Jack Tany (Dem)
    5. John J. Tatar (UST)
      candidate for Wayne County Sheriff
    6. Daniel Taylor (NPA)
    7. Genevieve Taylor (NPA)
    8. Iris A Taylor (NP)
    9. Jay R. Taylor (NON)
    10. Thomas Teal (NP)
    11. John Telford (NP)
    12. Jack Temsey (NP)
    13. Jason Terakedis (NP)
    14. Cara Terry (N)
    15. Marcus Terry (NON)
    16. Raymond J. Tessier, Jr. (NP)
    17. Ryan John Tetloff (NP)
    18. Nola Teye (NP)
    19. Curt A. Theune (O)
    20. Katelyne Thomas (NP)
    21. Kent Thomas (Rep)
    22. Amy Thomas-August (NPA)
    23. Becky Sue Thompson (NP)
    24. Don Thompson (NP)
    25. Gloria Thompson (NON)
    26. Jim A Thompson (NP)
    27. Tom Thompson (NPA)
    28. Christy Tice (NON)
    29. Tom Tikkanen (Rep)
    30. Michael J. Tindall (NP)
    31. Charles W. Tischer (NON)
    32. Edgar Tithof (NP)
    33. Christopher Titus (NON)
    34. Wendy Tobias (NPA)
    35. Michael Tobin (NON)
    36. Rodney Toma (NP)
    37. Mary Tommelein (NP)
    38. Michael D. Tornow (NP)
    39. John Paul Torres (NON)
    40. Jilaine Mira Towne-Patton (O)
    41. M. Jeanice Townsend (NP)
    42. Kara Trainor (N)
    43. Kathryn Trapp (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Clerk
    44. Carl Treutler (O)
    45. Regina Triplett (NP)
    46. Michael Tripp (NON)
    47. Susan G. Trombley (NPA)
    48. Angela Trombley-Goralski (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Clerk
    49. Grace Trudell (NP)
    50. Michelle Plude Tschaikowsky (NP)
    51. Shane R. Tschirhart (NP)
    52. Chris Tucker (NON)
    53. Curt L. Tucker (NP)
    54. Curt L. Tucker (NP)
    55. Zachary Tucker (NPA)
    56. Jonathan K. Turner (NON)
    57. Terry L Turnwald (Rep)
    58. Chad Tuttle (O)
    59. Aisha M. Tyler (Write-in) (NON)
    60. Rob Tyler (NP)
    61. Millie Tyszkiewicz (NPA)
  24. U
    1. Jessica B. Unangst (NP)
    2. Kelli Uphaus (NP)
    3. Krystle Uzarek (NPA)
  25. V
    1. Bob Valdez (NP)
    2. Victoria A. Valentine (Incumbent) (NON)
    3. Lisa Valerio-Nowc (Rep)
    4. Randy Van Antwerp (N)
    5. Tommy Van Hill (O)
    6. Nancy van Leuwen (NON)
    7. Ken Van Portfliet (NON)
    8. Justin Van Rheenen (NP)
    9. Laurie Van't Hof (O)
    10. Terry VanAlstine (Rep)
    11. Victoria Vancura (NP)
    12. Robert J. Vandamme (Non)
    13. Robert J. VanDamme (NON)
    14. Terri VandeGiessen (N)
    15. Jeri L. VanDePerre (NP)
    16. Christy Vander Haagen (NP)
    17. Michael Vandermus (O)
    18. Donna Beth VanderVries (N)
    19. Nancy K VanGilder (NP)
    20. Scott W. VanLuven (NP)
    21. Stephanie Vanniman (NP)
    22. Valerie VanSandt (NP)
    23. Lynn VanSickle (O)
    24. Donald VanSyckel (Rep)
    25. Monica Reness VanTuyle (NP)
    26. Kathy VanZandbergen (O)
    27. Tom Varner (O)
    28. Corletta J. Vaughn (NP)
    29. Dominic Vendittelli (NPA)
    30. Reina Vendramini (NPA)
    31. Ted Verner, Jr. (NON)
    32. Leo M. Vietzke (NP)
    33. Joseph Vigneau (NPA)
    34. Ruben Villegas (NP)
    35. Wendy Vincke (NP)
    36. Kari Visser-Robel (NP)
    37. Procopio Vitale (NPA)
    38. Raymond P. Voet (NP)
    39. Gary Voiles (NON)
    40. Emily Kay Votruba (NP)
  26. W
    1. William T. Waalkes (O)
    2. Bruce Wade (NPA)
    3. Jeff Wagner (NP)
    4. Phillip A. Wagner (NPA)
    5. Amanda Wakefield (NON)
    6. Renee Waldie (NP)
    7. John Waldo (NON)
    8. Diana Walker (N)
    9. Donald Walker (NON)
    10. Dontae Walker (NPA)
    11. Dustin M. Walker (NPA)
    12. Lindsey Walker (O)
    13. Randy E. Walker (NPA)
      candidate for Garden City Mayor
    14. Sarah Walko (NPA)
    15. Antoinette Wallace (Dem)
    16. Jeffery L. Wallace (NP)
    17. Ashlea Walter (Dem)
    18. Bethany Walter (NP)
    19. Dan Walton (NP)
    20. Thomas R. Wanless (NP)
    21. Jessica Ward (NP)
    22. Yvette Ware-DeVaull (NON)
    23. Michael Warren (NP)
    24. Evan Warsecke (Rep)
    25. Raphael Washington (Dem)
      candidate for Wayne County Sheriff
    26. Abigail Wasil (NPA)
    27. John Wasilina (NPA)
    28. Joe Wasmiller (Dem)
    29. Kathy Jo Wasmiller (Dem)
      candidate for Albee Township Clerk
    30. Deborah R. Wass (NPA)
    31. Timothy Watters (NP)
    32. Mercedes Watts (O)
    33. Korine Wawrzynski (NP)
    34. Louis R. Way (NP)
    35. Marty A. Wazbinski (NP)
    36. Janice M. Wazny (NP)
      candidate for Merrill Village Clerk
    37. Bill Wearne (NP)
    38. Andrew Weaver (NON)
    39. Kylee Weaver (NP)
    40. Steve Weaver (NPA)
      candidate for Memphis City Council
    41. Lonnie L. Webb (O)
      candidate for Auburn Commissioner
    42. Tian Webb (NPA)
    43. John W. Weber (NP)
    44. Michael Webster (Dem)
    45. Terri Ann Weems (NON)
    46. Colleen Weinert (NP)
    47. Nathan C. Weisenburger (NP)
    48. Joe Welsh (Rep)
    49. Daniel C. Wendel (NON)
    50. Rick Wendorf (NP)
    51. Lerrin Wentworth (NPA)
    52. Melissa West (NP)
    53. Michael G. West (NP)
    54. Judith Westra (NPA)
    55. Linda G. Wheeler (NP)
    56. Janet Spight White (NP)
    57. Luke White (NP)
    58. Mike White (NON)
    59. Richard White (NP)
    60. Wilhemina White (NPA)
    61. Kimberly Whitman (NON)
    62. Michael Whitney (NON)
    63. Rachel Whitsett (NPA)
    64. Jennifer L. Whitten (NP)
    65. Roy Wicht (Rep)
    66. Christopher Wickman (NP)
    67. Jeff Wieber (NP)
    68. Josh Wiggins (NP)
    69. Amber Wiggins-Hildebrand (NPA)
    70. Sandra Wiitala (NP)
    71. Joanna Wilbee-Amis (Non)
    72. Derek Wilczynski (Rep)
    73. Trevor Wild (NP)
    74. Jennifer Wilkins (NP)
    75. Leslie Wilkins (NP)
    76. Laura Wilks (N)
    77. Andre L. Williams (I)
    78. Becky Williams (NP)
    79. Jeremiah Williams (NON)
    80. Keith R. Williams (NP)
    81. Roger Williams (O)
    82. Rosalyn Williams (NP)
    83. Darnella Williams-Claybourne (NP)
    84. David Williamson (NP)
    85. Donald Willis (NP)
    86. Courtney Willits (NP)
    87. Kimm Willmont (N)
    88. Bob Wilson (Rep)
    89. Cindy Wilson (NP)
    90. Gina Wilson (NP)
    91. Lauren Wilson (NON)
    92. Richard M Wilson, Jr. (NP)
    93. Terry Wilson (NP)
    94. Ronald Wimple (NP)
    95. Christy Mesaros Winckles (NP)
    96. Leslie Windless (NP)
    97. Buster Winebrenner (NON)
    98. Bradley Wing (NON)
    99. Lyndsay Wing (NP)
    100. Boomer Wingard (NP)
    101. Cynthia Winiecke (Dem)
    102. Andrew Wiswasser (I)
    103. Earl C Witkop (NP)
    104. Karl Witt (NP)
    105. Zachary R. Witt (NPA)
    106. Jamie Wittenberg (Incumbent) (NON)
    107. Daniel Woike (L)
    108. Lisa Wojciechoski (Dem)
    109. Stacey Wolak (NPA)
    110. Deborah Sue Wolf (NP)
    111. Alex Wood (NP)
    112. Bonnie L. Wood (NP)
    113. Michael Wood (NP)
    114. Michael Wood (NP)
    115. Lisa M. Woodke (NP)
    116. Amelia Woods (NP)
    117. Brooke Wooley (NP)
    118. Tarsha Works (Dem)
    119. Carol L. Wortinger (N)
    120. Emily Greenman Wright (N)
    121. Emily Wright (Rep)
    122. Jordan Wright (NON)
    123. Robert L. Wright (NP)
      candidate for Onsted Village Clerk
    124. Steve Wurtzel (N)
    125. Sue Wylie (NON)
    126. Shawn Wylin (NPA)
    127. Sherry J Wyman (NP)
    128. Marrhew G. Wynn (NP)
    129. Sherri Anne Wynter (NON)
  27. X
    1. Mai Xiong (Dem)
  28. Y
    1. Jessica Yaser (NPA)
    2. Christopher Yates (NP)
    3. Elisabeth Yeider (NP)
      candidate for Leslie Public Schools
    4. Kurt D. Yockey (NP)
    5. Denise Yon (NP)
    6. Christina Young (NP)
    7. James T. Young (NP)
    8. Jennifer Young (NON)
  29. Z
    1. Shannon Zabaldo (N)
    2. Brian Zahra (NP)
    3. Colleen Zammit (NON)
    4. Glenn Zaring (NP)
    5. Chris Zawacki (NPA)
      candidate for Romeo Village Trustee
    6. Jane Zdrojewski (NP)
    7. Jason Zdunck (NON)
    8. Timothy T. Zimmer (NPA)
      candidate for Memphis City Council
    9. Becky Zimmerman (NON)
    10. Barbara Zinner (Rep)
    11. Frank Zolenski (NP)
    12. Christopher Zolinski (NP)
    13. Jodi Zube (O)
      candidate for Bay City School Board
    14. Jodi Zube (NP)
    15. Michael Zubrzycki (NON)
    16. Megan Zupin (NP)