Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Missouri
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Wilma Abernathy (Non)
    2. Herbert Adams (Non)
      candidate for Pacific Mayor
    3. Mohammad Agha (Non)
    4. David Aguilar (Non)
      candidate for Union School Board
    5. M. Stacey Albin-Wilson (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    6. Jason Alexander (Non)
    7. Sue Allen (Non)
    8. Tracy L. Anderson (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    9. Laura W. Arnold (Non)
      candidate for Webster Groves Mayor
    10. Gwendolyn Artis (Non)
    11. Steve Aston (Non)
    12. Keith Aubuchon (Non)
      candidate for Foley Mayor
    13. Harold Austin (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
  2. B
    1. Christopher R. Baker (Non)
    2. Hallie Baker (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    3. Jason Baker (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    4. Kimberly "Kim" L. Baker (Non)
    5. Michael Balles (Non)
    6. Myia Banks (Non)
    7. Leo C. Barge (Non)
    8. Kirby Barnard (Non)
    9. Patrick Barrett (Non)
    10. Rich Barton (Non)
    11. Richard Barton (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    12. Don Bartoni (Non)
    13. Joe Bauer (Non)
    14. Karen A. Beck (Non)
    15. Mark Becker (Non)
      candidate for Des Peres Mayor
    16. Dennis Beeman (Non)
    17. Martha Behle (Non)
    18. Allan Behr (Non)
    19. Ronald A. Belcher (Non)
    20. Duane Belford (Non)
    21. Kim Bellchamber (Non)
    22. Matt Bellows (Non)
    23. Krista Rae Bendler (Non)
      candidate for Lonedell School Board
    24. Fred Berger (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    25. Lawrence Berry (Non)
    26. Adam Bertrand (Non)
    27. Lawrence (Butch) Besmer (Non)
      candidate for Woodson Terrace Mayor
    28. Rachel Besselman (Non)
    29. Haley Beste (Non)
    30. Don Bickowski (Non)
    31. Julia Bietsch (Non)
    32. Robert A. Bilzing (Non)
    33. Patrick Bird (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Board
    34. Kevin Blackburn (Non)
    35. Jeffrey Blair (Non)
    36. Autumn Blanchard (Non)
      candidate for De Soto City Council
    37. Jeanette Blanks-Carridine (Non)
      candidate for Vinita Park Collector
    38. Julie Blanner (Non)
    39. Pam Bliss (Non)
    40. Robin Blount (Non)
      candidate for Normandy School Board
    41. James Bockhorst (Non)
    42. Tim Boeddeker (Non)
    43. Jan Boergadine (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    44. Gregg Bogosian (Non)
    45. Tom Boling (Non)
    46. Gary Bonacker (Non)
    47. Thomas Bonzo (Non)
    48. Malissa (Madame Voodoo) Booth (Non)
    49. Chris Borgerson (Non)
    50. Steven "Steve" A. Borgmann (Non)
    51. Kerry Boyd (Non)
    52. Mark Boyko (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    53. Ken Bradley (Non)
    54. Amanda Brandt (Non)
      candidate for Lonedell School Board
    55. Shelley Brandt (Non)
    56. Chad M. Briggs (Non)
    57. Kelly Brinkmann (Non)
    58. Henry Brooks (Non)
    59. Joe Brooks (Non)
    60. William Brooks (Non)
    61. Michael Broughton (Non)
    62. Gary Brown (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    63. Jaclyn Brown (Non)
    64. Jane Brown (Non)
    65. Paula F. Brown (Non)
    66. Robert Martin Brown (Non)
    67. Timothy Brown (Non)
    68. Theo Brown Sr. (Non)
    69. Donald Buchheit (Non)
    70. Harold R. Burroughs (Non)
    71. Steve Burt (Non)
      candidate for New Melle Mayor
    72. Barbara Butchart (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    73. Tricia Byrnes (Non)
  3. C
    1. Phillip Caldwell (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    2. Kathleen Asinger Campbell (Non)
    3. Mary Kay Campbell (Non)
    4. Pam Campbell (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    5. John Caola (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    6. Calvin Carter (Non)
    7. Jerome Carter (Non)
    8. Christina (Chris) Casey (Non)
      candidate for Windsor School Board
    9. Anne Cashel (Non)
    10. Rose M Cason (Non)
    11. Cody Neal Causey (Non)
      candidate for Lonedell School Board
    12. Charles Gardner "Chuck" Caverly II (Non)
    13. Jon D. Ceretto (Non)
    14. John Chartrand (Non)
    15. Mamie J. Chase (Non)
    16. Michael Cherry (Non)
    17. Hanley Cherry Jr. (Non)
    18. Zelma Chikeleze (Non)
    19. John Chong (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    20. John Christopher (Non)
    21. Jessica Clark (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    22. John Clark (Non)
    23. Teresa D. Clark (Non)
    24. Carrie Clay (Non)
    25. Stacy Clay (Non)
    26. Sylvia Clayborne (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    27. James Cleeve (Non)
    28. Mike Clement (Non)
      candidate for Manchester Mayor
    29. Lorraine Clower (Non)
    30. Andy Clutter (Non)
    31. Michelle Y. Coats (Non)
    32. Michael W. Cobb (Non)
    33. Dawn Cole (Non)
    34. Niketia L. Coleman (Non)
    35. Kathryn "Marla" Colic (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    36. Jim Collier (Non)
    37. Robert C. Compton (Non)
    38. Edwina Conley (Non)
    39. Vic Conlin (Non)
    40. Debbie Cook (Non)
    41. Jonathan Cook (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    42. Randy Cook Jr. (Non)
    43. Greg Cooper (Non)
    44. John Cooper (Non)
    45. Matthew Coriell (Non)
    46. Mike Cornell (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    47. Larry Coulson (Non)
    48. Michael Coulter (Non)
    49. George (Randy) Counts (Non)
    50. Brent Coursey (Non)
    51. Rebecca Lynn Cowley (Non)
    52. Rita Crawford-Graham (Non)
    53. Jeff Creech (Non)
      candidate for Old Monroe Fire Board
    54. Dottie D. Crenshaw (Non)
    55. William "Bill" Croney (Non)
    56. Terry Crow (Non)
      candidate for University City Mayor
    57. Billy Crow Jr. (Non)
    58. Michael Crowell (Non)
    59. Jack Crump (Non)
    60. Ralph Edward Cruts (Non)
    61. Hannah R. Curtis (Non)
    62. Lisa Capshaw Cushing (Non)
    63. Tim Cusick (Non)
  4. D
    1. Tammy Dailey (Non)
    2. Mark A. Dalton (Non)
    3. Richard S Dann (Non)
    4. Bonnie Daugherty (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    5. Cynthia Davies (Non)
    6. Carmela L. Davis (Non)
    7. Diana Davis (Non)
    8. Jennifer Ross Davis (Non)
    9. Latwanya Davis (Non)
    10. Terri Davis (Non)
    11. Gale Deadrick (Non)
    12. Elizabeth (Beth) Dean (Non)
    13. Christopher DeGeare (Non)
    14. Dennis Detert (Non)
      candidate for Troy Mayor
    15. Christopher DeVore (Non)
    16. Jerry Diekmann (Non)
    17. Arnie C. AC "Arn" Dienoff (Non)
    18. Arnie C. AC "Arn" Dienoff (Non)
    19. Arnie C. AC (Arn) Dienoff (Non)
    20. Matthew Kyle Dirck (Non)
    21. Ron Dirks (Non)
    22. Alan Dixon (Non)
    23. Gary Dixon (Non)
    24. Joan Doebber (Non)
      candidate for Marlborough Trustee
    25. Jacob T. Doepke (Non)
    26. Robert (Bob) E. Dorries Jr. (Non)
    27. George P. (G.P.) Dorris IV (Non)
    28. Tom Drennan (Non)
    29. Benjamin "Ben" Droney (Non)
    30. Brian Edward Dugan (Non)
    31. Rachel Dunard (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    32. Jillian Dunn (Non)
    33. Therese Durand (Non)
    34. Deborah Durham-Hefner (Non)
  5. E
    1. Bryan Eckles (Non)
    2. Mike L. Edwards II (Non)
      candidate for Wilbur Park Trustee
    3. Edwin E. Edwards Jr. (Non)
    4. Rose Eichelberger (Non)
    5. Lori Eisenbeis (Non)
      candidate for Festus Treasurer
    6. D'Wayne Elliott (Non)
    7. Jarred Engelbach (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    8. Harold J. Englert (Non)
      candidate for Berger Mayor
    9. John J. Eppers (Non)
    10. Lisa Eppert (Non)
    11. Matt Eskew (Non)
    12. Atara Estes (Non)
    13. Britni Estes (Non)
    14. Tony Evans (Non)
  6. F
    1. Richard Fadler (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    2. Steven M. Fair (Non)
    3. Steven R. Fair (Non)
    4. Willie Fair Sr. (Non)
      candidate for Bel-Ridge Mayor
    5. Richard G. Fairley (Non)
    6. Joe Farmer (Non)
    7. Peter Faust (Non)
    8. George Ferguson (Non)
    9. Vernon Fetsch (Non)
    10. Heather Filley (Non)
      candidate for Pacific Mayor
    11. Michael Finley (Non)
    12. Martin Finn (Non)
    13. Reginald Finney (Non)
    14. Rick Fischer (Non)
    15. Sean M. Fitzgerald (Non)
      candidate for Warson Woods Mayor
    16. Dean Fitzpatrick (Non)
    17. Eric Fjone (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    18. Michael Flandermeyer (Non)
    19. Stephen W Flannery III (Non)
    20. Patrick Flannigan (Non)
      candidate for Moscow Mills Mayor
    21. Dan Flaschar (Non)
    22. EJ Fleischmann (Non)
    23. Frank Fleming (Non)
    24. Rita C. Ford (Non)
    25. Laverne Ford-Williams (Non)
    26. Yolonda Fountain-Henderson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    27. Justin Foust (Non)
    28. Bernard Everett Fox (Non)
      candidate for Union School Board
    29. Michelle Francisco (Non)
    30. David Franklin (Non)
    31. Terri Franklin (Non)
    32. Raymond "Curtiss" Frazier III (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    33. Patricia Fribis (Non)
      candidate for Sunset Hills Mayor
    34. Cathy Friedmann (Non)
    35. Lee Furnace (Non)
  7. G
    1. Treva Gage (Non)
    2. Michael Galba (Non)
    3. Sandy Garber (Non)
    4. M. Regina Gathright (Non)
    5. Robert Gearhart (Non)
    6. Phyllis Geary (Non)
    7. Ryan Giesler (Non)
    8. Derrick A. Gill (Non)
    9. Michael K. Gillani (Non)
    10. Brenda M. Gillespie (Non)
    11. Jamie Ann Gilley (Non)
    12. Keri Gilyard Sr. (Non)
    13. Dan Glass (Non)
    14. Kathleen McKean Gmelich (Non)
    15. Michael Golightly (Non)
      candidate for De Soto School Board
    16. Trevor Goodman (Non)
    17. Jeff Gould (Non)
    18. Jared Grafman (Non)
    19. Sandra (Sandy) Grassmuck (Non)
    20. Timothy Gray (Non)
    21. Gerald R. Green (Non)
    22. Nicole Greer (Non)
    23. Stephen M. Grgurich (Non)
    24. Jamie Griesedieck (Non)
    25. Fran Griffin (Non)
    26. Nathaniel Griffin (Non)
      candidate for Wellston Mayor
    27. Mary Groeper (Non)
    28. Heidi Diane Groner (Non)
    29. Christine Groppe (Non)
    30. Michael Guccione (Non)
    31. Jamie Guinn (Non)
    32. Nathaniel Guyton (Non)
  8. H
    1. Bart Haberstroh (Non)
    2. Doug Hagedorn (Non)
      candidate for Washington Mayor
    3. Malaine Pritchett Hagemeier (Non)
    4. Tara Hagin (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    5. Ramiz A. Hakim (Non)
    6. Thomas Halaska (Non)
      candidate for St. John Mayor
    7. Betty Halker (Non)
    8. Greg Hall (Non)
    9. Arthur Hamilton (Non)
    10. Jeffrey M. Hanewinkel (Non)
    11. Micah John Hans (Non)
    12. Merrell Hansen (Non)
    13. Vicki Hanson (Non)
    14. Regina Harmon-Ward (Non)
    15. Robert Scott Harness (Non)
    16. Terrie Harper (Non)
    17. Diana Harris (Non)
    18. Jerry D Harris (Non)
    19. Michelle Mowery Harris (Non)
      candidate for Clayton Mayor
    20. Annette Harrison (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    21. C.T. Harrison (Non)
    22. Kathy Hart (Non)
      candidate for Webster Groves Mayor
    23. Wayne T. Hartmann (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    24. Chris Hastings (Non)
    25. Justin Hauke (Non)
    26. Rachel Hayes (Non)
    27. Cookie Hartbauer Hays (Non)
    28. Michael (Mike) Hays (Non)
    29. Daniel "Dan" Heavin (Non)
      candidate for Northwest Fire Board
    30. James E. Heideman (Non)
      candidate for Lonedell School Board
    31. Michael Flash Heil (Non)
    32. Michelle Heiliger (Non)
      candidate for Wright City Mayor
    33. Randy Hein (Non)
    34. Adam Heitman (Non)
    35. Linda Henning (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    36. Justin Hensley (Non)
    37. Patrick W. Hensley (Non)
    38. Brandi Herndon-Miller (Non)
    39. Tom "Duke" Herweck (Non)
    40. Robert Hester (Non)
    41. Theresa Hester (Non)
    42. Daniel Hewitt (Non)
    43. Jacob Hibbeler (Non)
    44. Mark D. Hidritch (Non)
    45. Elias Hindeleh (Non)
    46. Carl Hines (Non)
    47. Arnold Hinkle (Non)
    48. David Hoang (Non)
    49. Harlan Hodge (Non)
      candidate for Normandy School Board
    50. Mike Hoehn (Non)
    51. Lindsay Hof (Non)
    52. Robert Hofer (Non)
      candidate for Augusta Trustee
    53. Larry Hoff (Non)
    54. Garland Hollins (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    55. Brenda Holloway (Non)
    56. Jerry Holloway (Non)
    57. Barbara Jean Holmes (Non)
    58. Shanon T. Holt (Non)
    59. Tracy Holt (Non)
    60. Nicholas Homa (Non)
    61. Don Hood (Non)
    62. William D. Hook (Non)
      candidate for Bel-Nor Mayor
    63. William C. Hoops Jr. (Non)
    64. Paul D. Horn (Non)
    65. Harold Horner (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 1
    66. Theodore "Ted" Hoskins (Non)
    67. Melanie Hudson (Non)
    68. Scott Huegerich (Non)
    69. Robin Huels (Non)
    70. Charles Huey (Non)
      candidate for Windsor School Board
    71. Barbara Ann Hughes (Non)
    72. Cassondra Hunt (Non)
    73. Maurice Hunt (Non)
    74. Roger L. Hunt (Non)
    75. Greg Hurst (Non)
      candidate for Pacific Marshal
    76. Rob Hurtt (Non)
    77. Melisa Husidic (Non)
    78. Scott Huston (Non)
    79. Christine Hyman (Non)
  9. I
    1. Melody Ihrig (Non)
    2. Izzy Imig (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
  10. J
    1. Donald Jackson (Non)
      candidate for Old Monroe Mayor
    2. Christopher Jacobsen (Non)
    3. Curtis Jamerson (Non)
      candidate for Jennings School Board
    4. Sarah Janes (Non)
    5. Sheri Jay (Non)
    6. Monica P. Jefferson (Non)
    7. Mike Johns (Non)
    8. Jennifer (Erby) Johnson (Non)
    9. Loretta Johnson (Non)
    10. Mark Johnson (Non)
    11. Sheldon Johnson (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    12. Shirley Johnson (Non)
    13. Summer Johnson (Non)
    14. Austin Jones (Non)
    15. Don Jones (Non)
    16. J.R. Jones (Non)
    17. Janice Jones (Non)
    18. Marvalda Jones (Non)
    19. Michael (Hoot) Jones (Non)
      candidate for Old Monroe Fire Board
    20. Shana Jones (Non)
    21. Catasha Jones-Moran (Non)
      candidate for Normandy School Board
  11. K
    1. John Kaelin (Non)
    2. Alex Kahn (Non)
    3. Stacey Kamps (Non)
    4. Janice (Jan) M. Karsten (Non)
    5. Joseph Keck (Non)
    6. Kristy Keck (Non)
    7. Debbie Kelley (Non)
      candidate for Pacific Collector
    8. Jeff Kempfer (Non)
    9. Elise M. Kennedy (Non)
    10. Tony Kennedy (Non)
    11. Thomas Kent (Non)
    12. Lauren Kern (Non)
    13. Thomas Kiely (Non)
    14. Patrick Kilker (Non)
    15. David Killian (Non)
    16. Mary Killian (Non)
    17. Kevin Kilpatrick (Non)
    18. Jordan Kincaid (Non)
    19. Craig J. Kindel (Non)
    20. Bruce Klema (Non)
    21. Kari Klenke (Non)
      candidate for Washington Mayor
    22. Don Kluba (Non)
    23. Ann Knapp (Non)
      candidate for Bellerive Acres Mayor
    24. David Knoll (Non)
    25. Terri Knowles (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    26. Rick Knox (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    27. Karen Koenig (Non)
    28. Jeff Kopolow (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    29. Kellie Kopp (Non)
      candidate for Scotsdale Trustee
    30. Darla Kos (Non)
    31. Steve E Koskela (Non)
    32. Rebecca Kovach (Non)
    33. John R. Kozel (Non)
    34. Donald (Don) Krank (Non)
    35. Nathan R. Krausch (Non)
      candidate for Washington Mayor
    36. Mike Krekeler (Non)
    37. Daniel Kroupa (Non)
      candidate for Arnold City Treasurer
    38. Robert Kruse (Non)
  12. L
    1. Barbara E. Laberer (Non)
    2. Jim Ladlie (Non)
    3. Steven A. Landing (Non)
    4. Berry Rounds Lane (Non)
    5. Wanda J. Lane (Non)
    6. Nicholas Lange (Non)
    7. Heather Langhans-Bodnar (Non)
    8. Kevin R. Langley (Non)
    9. Craig H. Larson (Non)
    10. Cheryl D. Latham (Non)
    11. Jennifer Latham-Bryan (Non)
    12. Donald Lattray (Non)
    13. Matthew Lauer (Non)
    14. Gregory Lauter (Non)
    15. Glenn LaVenture (Non)
    16. Tina Lawrence (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    17. Angela Lawson (Non)
    18. Laura Lee (Non)
    19. Tyler Leeder (Non)
    20. Scott Lesh (Non)
    21. Megan Lett (Non)
    22. Jordan Levinson (Non)
      candidate for Affton School Board
    23. Christine Lieber (Non)
      candidate for Sunset Hills Mayor
    24. Bryan Lierman (Non)
    25. Travis Lintner (Non)
    26. Linda R. Lipka (Non)
    27. Marty A. Little (Non)
      candidate for Overland Mayor
    28. Clay Lively (Non)
    29. Carrie Logan (Non)
    30. Jennifer Lohnes (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    31. Daniel London (Non)
    32. Donald R Looney Jr. (Non)
    33. Matthew Losse (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    34. Alice Faye Lotspeich (Non)
    35. Peter Lowery (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    36. Christine Danielle Luebbert (Non)
    37. Susan Lueker (Non)
    38. Michael Luetkenhaus (Non)
    39. Nancy Luetzow (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    40. John "Jack" Luttge (Non)
    41. Katie Lyczak (Non)
  13. M
    1. Manny Macias (Non)
    2. Rose Mack (Non)
    3. John A. Maddox IV (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    4. Edward D. Mahan (Non)
      candidate for Rock Hill Mayor
    5. Orlando D. Mallari (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    6. Janet K. Maloney (Non)
    7. Linda Maness (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    8. Sara Marcellino (Non)
    9. Jeff Marion (Non)
    10. Kim Marler (Non)
    11. Ed Marshall (Non)
    12. Terese L. (Terri) Marshall (Non)
      candidate for Norwood Court Trustee
    13. Caroline Martin (Non)
    14. Joshua M. Martin (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    15. Kevin Martin (Non)
    16. Lakisha D. Martin (Non)
    17. Zachary Martin (Non)
    18. Phil Martiszus (Non)
    19. Scott Maserang (Non)
    20. Mary Ann Mastorakos (Non)
    21. Akeia P. Mathis (Non)
    22. Michael A Mathison (Non)
    23. Brian Matz (Non)
    24. Joe Maurath (Non)
    25. Hannah Mayer (Non)
    26. Brian K. McArthur (Non)
    27. Robert (Bob) McCabe (Non)
    28. Gary J. McClain (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin Fire Board
    29. Justin McCoy (Non)
    30. Paul McCulloch (Non)
    31. Larry McCune (Non)
    32. Debra Smith McCutchen (Non)
    33. Christina McDonald (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    34. Steve McDonald (Non)
    35. Celeste McGee (Non)
    36. James W. McGee (Non)
      candidate for Vinita Park Mayor
    37. Ken McGhee (Non)
    38. Steve McMahon (Non)
    39. Lawrence C. McMullin (Non)
    40. Ann McMunn (Non)
    41. Sue McNamara (Non)
    42. Michael McNeil (Non)
      candidate for Affton School Board
    43. Kari Lynn Meece (Non)
      candidate for Windsor School Board
    44. Scott Melies (Non)
      candidate for Pacific Marshal
    45. Selena Melton (Non)
    46. Tony Mendonsa (Non)
    47. Brenda Menke (Non)
    48. Charles Keith Messmer (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    49. Ashley Metcalf (Non)
    50. Gerald Metts (Non)
    51. Amanda E Meyer (Non)
    52. Crystal Meyer (Non)
    53. Kyle Meyer (Non)
      candidate for Ladue School Board
    54. Mark Meyerhoff (Non)
      candidate for Foristell Mayor
    55. Cathey "Break" Michalski (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    56. Brian Middendorf (Non)
    57. Gary Miller (Non)
    58. Jennifer Miller (Non)
    59. Daniel Millman (Non)
    60. Marsha Mills (Non)
    61. April Milne (Non)
    62. Jeffrey Mintzlaff (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    63. Kevin Missey (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    64. Emmalene Mitchell (Non)
    65. Trish Mitchell (Non)
    66. G. Michael "Mike" Moeller (Non)
    67. Mary Monachella (Non)
    68. Dorothy Moore (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    69. Lillie B Moore (Non)
    70. Michael Moore (Non)
    71. Herb Morisse (Non)
    72. Jaime Morrison (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    73. Kim Morton (Non)
    74. Walter Moss (Non)
    75. Judy Moticka (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    76. Rodney D. Mullins (Non)
    77. David Murphy (Non)
    78. Don C. Musick (Non)
  14. N
    1. Aaron C. Nauman (Non)
    2. Heather Van Ness (Non)
    3. Sari Neudorf (Non)
    4. Marissa C. Newman (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    5. Richard L. Nix Jr. (Non)
      candidate for Huntleigh Mayor
    6. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    7. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    8. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    9. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    10. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    11. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    12. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    13. No Candidate Filed
    14. No Candidate Filed
    15. No Candidate Filed (Non)
    16. No Candidate Filed
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    17. No Candidate Filed
      candidate for Pendleton Trustee
    18. No candidates filed (Non)
      candidate for Josephville Trustee
    19. No candidates filed (Non)
      candidate for Josephville Trustee
    20. Steve Noles (Non)
    21. Nelson Nolte (Non)
    22. David Norman (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 2
    23. Meleody Norman (Non)
    24. Dorothy North (Non)
    25. Tracey Nyhan (Non)
  15. O
    1. Meghan O'Brien (Non)
    2. Dan O'Connell (Non)
    3. John O'Malley (Non)
    4. Brian K O'Mara (Non)
    5. Kathy O'Neill (Non)
    6. Joel H Ogle (Non)
    7. Bridget Ohmes (Non)
    8. Mike Osher (Non)
      candidate for Crystal City Mayor
    9. Tim Otten (Non)
    10. Marilyn L. Ottenad (Non)
    11. Scott Ottenberg (Non)
    12. Jim Ottomeyer (Non)
    13. Karey Owens (Non)
    14. Ken Owensby (Non)
      candidate for Overland Mayor
    15. Ken Owensby (Non)
  16. P
    1. Eric Page (Non)
    2. Corbin Palakarn (Non)
    3. Constance Palmer (Non)
    4. Mike Palmer (Non)
    5. Eric Park (Non)
    6. Nathan Parmentier (Non)
    7. Phyllis Paro (Non)
      candidate for Riverview Trustee
    8. Steve Paro (Non)
    9. John Partney (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    10. Sandra Paul (Non)
      candidate for Oak Grove Trustee
    11. Jennifer Pavlovsky (Non)
    12. Terry Perren (Non)
    13. Jackie Cody James Petero (Non)
      candidate for Dunklin School Board
    14. Keith Peters (Non)
    15. Merlyn Petersmeyer (Non)
    16. Gretchen AuBuchon Pettet (Non)
    17. Christopher E. Petty (Non)
      candidate for Normandy School Board
    18. Joseph Phillips (Non)
    19. Johr R. Phillips II (Non)
    20. Mark C. Piontek (Non)
    21. Christopher Pitucha (Non)
    22. Gary L. Plunk (Non)
    23. Ronald Pointer (Non)
    24. Jessica Poschel (Non)
    25. Ralph E. Posley (Non)
    26. John E. Pound (Non)
    27. Sheila Powell-Walker (Non)
    28. Marc Pratte (Non)
    29. Rick C Presley (Non)
    30. Donna Marie Puleo (Non)
      candidate for Bella Villa Mayor
    31. Katie Pyatt (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
  17. Q
    1. Nellie F Quinn (Non)
  18. R
    1. Rob Rambaud (Non)
    2. Thomas Ramsey (Non)
      candidate for Parkway Board
    3. Nicholas Ranciglio (Non)
    4. David Randelman (Non)
    5. Aimee Ratcliff (Non)
      candidate for Ritenour School Board
    6. Erma Ratlif (Non)
    7. Zachariah Ravellette (Non)
    8. Richard P. Redel (Non)
    9. Marcieta D. Reed (Non)
      candidate for Normandy School Board
    10. Jerry E Reese (Non)
    11. Patrick J. Reid (Non)
    12. Melissa Renee Reimer (Non)
    13. Mary Renner (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    14. Jessica Requejo (Non)
    15. Matthew Reynolds (Non)
    16. Rick Rice (Non)
    17. David E. Rice Jr. (Non)
    18. Mary Rich (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    19. Tim Richardson (Non)
    20. Joseph M. Riebold (Non)
    21. Kelly Riehl (Non)
    22. Kory Ripperda (Non)
    23. Robert Riti (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    24. April Rivera (Non)
    25. Kevin Roach (Non)
    26. Terrance Roberson (Non)
    27. Alva M. Roberts (Non)
    28. Aimee S Robertson (Non)
    29. Heather L. Robinett (Non)
    30. Elizabeth Robinson (Non)
    31. Jeffrey S. Robinson (Non)
    32. Linda Robinson (Non)
    33. Brandon Rodriguez (Non)
    34. Mike Roemerman (Non)
      candidate for Ellisville Mayor
    35. Dave Rose (Non)
    36. Robert Roskowske III (Non)
    37. Jimmie Ross (Non)
    38. Rosalyn Ross (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    39. Debbie Rosso (Non)
    40. Dennis Rottger (Non)
    41. Sandra M. Rowden (Non)
      candidate for Charmwood Trustee
    42. Wm. Scott Rue (Non)
      candidate for Valley Park Marshal
    43. Kim Rusan (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    44. Lynne Ruzicka (Non)
    45. Amy Ryan (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    46. Don Ryan (Non)
  19. S
    1. Steven Sachsenheimer (Non)
    2. Robert R. "Bob" Saettele (Non)
    3. Kali Rochelle Salazar (Non)
    4. Charlene Saling (Non)
    5. Jamie Salvator (Non)
    6. Sheila Sampson (Non)
      candidate for Kingston School Board
    7. Greg Sanborn (Non)
    8. Jorge Sanchez (Non)
    9. John (David) Sanders (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood School Board
    10. Gregg Steven Sartorius (Non)
    11. Ted Sator (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    12. Maryanne Scaniosharp (Non)
    13. Sara Scarborough (Non)
    14. Courtney Schaefer (Non)
    15. Ed Schaefer (Non)
    16. Joshua Schaffer (Non)
    17. Dale Schaper (Non)
    18. Edward J Schaub (Non)
    19. Mary Schaumburg (Non)
    20. Tara Scheer (Non)
    21. Ginger Schenck (Non)
    22. Tom Schilly (Non)
      candidate for Crystal City Mayor
    23. Michael Schinner (Non)
      candidate for Miramiguoa Trustee
    24. Frank Schlote (Non)
      candidate for Northwest Fire Board
    25. Michael O. Schmelzle (Non)
    26. Michael Schmidt (Non)
    27. Tyler Schmieg (Non)
    28. Robert L. Schmuke (Non)
      candidate for Union Mayor
    29. Gary Schneider (Non)
    30. Kathleen Schnurr (Non)
    31. Hayden Schoenfeld (Non)
    32. Dorothy (Dot) Schoening (Non)
    33. Linda Schroeder (Non)
    34. Jon Schuessler (Non)
    35. Timothy Schulte (Non)
    36. Scott Schulze (Non)
    37. Ron Sconce (Non)
      candidate for Troy Mayor
    38. Dale Scott (Non)
    39. Julie Scott (Non)
    40. Todd Scott (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    41. Timothy A. Seher (Non)
      candidate for Lakeshire Mayor
    42. Linda Selsor (Non)
    43. Deborah Shackleford (Non)
    44. Danny Shadrick (Non)
    45. Reed Shafer (Non)
      candidate for Westwood Trustee
    46. Lamont Shannon (Non)
      candidate for Pasadena Park Trustee
    47. Samuel Shannon (Non)
    48. Barney W. Shelton (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    49. Emily Hixson Shepherd (Non)
    50. Lisa Shepherd (Non)
      candidate for Festus School Board
    51. Michael C. Short (Non)
      candidate for Elsberry Mayor
    52. Paige Shortal (Non)
      candidate for Union School Board
    53. Andrew (Andy) Sides (Non)
    54. Randy Siebert (Non)
    55. David Siegel (Non)
    56. Mark Siegler (Non)
      candidate for Hawk Point Mayor
    57. Amanda C. Sikes (Non)
    58. Heather Silverman (Non)
    59. Sunny Sims (Non)
    60. Michael Sinclair (Non)
    61. Lisa Sitler (Non)
    62. Steven Skodak (Non)
    63. Ronald Slattery (Non)
    64. Cayla Slaughter (Non)
      candidate for Troy Alderman, Ward 3
    65. Jennie Sloss (Non)
    66. Alicia Smith (Non)
    67. Deana Smith (Non)
    68. Helena Smith (Non)
    69. Richard Smith (Non)
    70. Robert C. Smith (Non)
    71. Jill H. Smoot (Non)
    72. Eric Sohn (Non)
    73. Tommy Sommer (Non)
    74. Iven L. Sparks (Non)
    75. Jeffrey Spector (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    76. Nicholas W Sperlo (Non)
    77. Tony M. Spielberg (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    78. Carolyn Spraggs (Non)
    79. Adam Stanek (Non)
    80. Tony Steele (Non)
    81. Vicky Steinkamp (Non)
    82. Daren Stensrud (Non)
    83. Allan Stichnote (Non)
    84. Harold Stiffelman (Non)
      candidate for Overland Mayor
    85. Deborah Stine (Non)
      candidate for Rockwood School Board
    86. Corey D. Stinson (Non)
    87. Mary D Stodden (Non)
    88. Tim C. Stoeckl (Non)
    89. Barbara Strang (Non)
    90. Elizabeth Strevey (Non)
    91. Tom Strubberg (Non)
    92. Caitlyn Struckhoff (Non)
    93. JJ Suftko (Non)
    94. Steve Sullentrup (Non)
      candidate for Washington Mayor
    95. Amanda S. Sullivan (Non)
    96. Linda Sullivan (Non)
    97. Willie James "James" Surgeon (Non)
    98. Julie Sutter (Non)
  20. T
    1. Brian R. Taylor (Non)
    2. Lee Roy M. Taylor (Non)
    3. Violet Taylor (Non)
      candidate for Normandy School Board
    4. Jim Terry (Non)
    5. Jim Terry (Non)
    6. Dennis H. Tesreau (Non)
    7. Tina Thames (Non)
    8. Mike Thomas (Non)
    9. William Thornhill (Non)
    10. John Thurman (Non)
    11. Nancy Parker Tice (Non)
    12. Dan Tierney (Non)
    13. Jim Tinnin (Non)
    14. Benjamin Toben (Non)
    15. Allen Todd (Non)
    16. Jeffrey Took (Non)
    17. Glenn Tope (Non)
    18. Donna Towers (Non)
    19. Mike Travaglini (Non)
      candidate for Shrewsbury Mayor
    20. Matthew James Tribout (Non)
    21. Karen Gail Tucker (Non)
      candidate for Union School Board
    22. Ryan Tucker (Non)
    23. James Turner (Non)
    24. Terry Madison Turner (Non)
    25. Mike Twellman (Non)
      candidate for Northwest Fire Board
  21. U
    1. Justin Ungerboeck (Non)
    2. Chantell Unnerstall (Non)
    3. James Urhahn (Non)
  22. V
    1. Victoria Valle (Non)
    2. Robert (Bobby) Venz (Non)
    3. Gwen Verges (Non)
    4. Ralph Via Jr. (Non)
    5. John Villmer (Non)
    6. Sarah Barker Villmer (Non)
    7. Louis Vondera (Non)
    8. Julia Voss (Non)
  23. W
    1. Vincent Wade (Non)
    2. Tamarah Wagner (Non)
    3. Jacob "Jake" Wagoner (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    4. Missy Waldman (Non)
      candidate for Olivette City Council
    5. Brian Walker (Non)
    6. Carla S. Walker (Non)
    7. Scott Alan Walker (Non)
    8. Travonne (Von) Walker (Non)
    9. Ron Walters (Non)
    10. Jeffrey Walton (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    11. Dave Wandling (Non)
    12. Amanda Ward (Non)
    13. Kel Ward (Non)
    14. Paul Ward (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    15. Wallace Ward (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    16. Peg Warnusz (Non)
    17. Adam David Watson (Non)
    18. Chandra Webster (Non)
      candidate for Valley Park Mayor
    19. Brian Wehner (Non)
    20. Craig Weiner (Non)
    21. Debra Weingarth (Non)
    22. Robert (Bob) Welby (Non)
    23. Colin Wellenkamp (Non)
    24. Daniel Wentz (Non)
    25. Andrew West (Non)
    26. Barbara West (Non)
    27. Donna West (Non)
      candidate for Innsbrook Trustee
    28. Sparkl West-Pruitt (Non)
    29. JC Wheeler (Non)
      candidate for Wilbur Park Trustee
    30. Mike White (Non)
    31. Stephen White (Non)
      candidate for Bellerive Acres Mayor
    32. John Whitehead (Non)
    33. Kesha Whitley (Non)
      candidate for Hillsdale Trustee
    34. Andrew "Drew" Whitman (Non)
      candidate for Pacific Marshal
    35. Kevin M. Whitworth (Non)
      candidate for Hanley Hills Trustee
    36. Elaine F Wiegert (Non)
    37. Fred "Fritz" Wiesehan (Non)
    38. Steven Wilder (Non)
    39. Tina D. Wiley (Non)
    40. Ngozi A Wilkins (Non)
    41. Joan Willey (Non)
    42. Brandon Williams (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    43. Johnetta Williams (Non)
      candidate for Uplands Park Trustee
    44. Lauren Williams (Non)
    45. Patricia Williams (Non)
    46. Melanie Willis (Non)
      candidate for Windsor School Board
    47. Matthew Wilson (Non)
    48. Ronnie Wilson (Non)
    49. Scott Winfrey (Non)
      candidate for Parkway School Board
    50. Michael L Wirt (Non)
    51. Doug Wollgast (Non)
    52. Casey Wong (Non)
    53. Frank Wood (Non)
    54. Kenneth Woolsey (Non)
      candidate for Fox School Board
    55. Kenneth G Wright (Non)
    56. Sarah "Grace" Wright (Non)
    57. Patrick Wroblewski (Non)
    58. William Wu (Non)
    59. Nicholas L Wunderlich (Non)
    60. Douglas R Wynn (Non)
      candidate for Flint Hill Mayor
  24. Y
    1. Jon Young (Non)
  25. Z
    1. Maryanne Zaiz (Non)
    2. James Zavist (Non)
    3. Joseph Zenon (Non)
      candidate for Normandy School Board
    4. Mark Zimmer (Non)
      candidate for Kirkwood City Council
    5. Brad Zobrist (Non)
    6. Steven A. Zumwalt (Non)
    7. Frank Zykan (Non)