Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Texas
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 1
    1. JAMES J. FRANK HARRIS (Rep)
    2. JUAN JASSO (Dem)
    3. Dan McQueen (Rep)
    4. ANTONIO SWAD (Rep)
    5. ATALIA GARCIA WILLIAMS (Dem)
    6. Jack Morman (Rep)
    7. Tim Stroud (Rep)
    8. Shelley Torian Barineau (Rep)
    9. Jaimy Blanco (Rep)
    10. Alexandra Del Moral Mealer (Rep)
    11. Julio Garza (Rep)
    12. Vidal Martinez (Rep)
    13. Jerry Mouton (Rep)
    14. Mano Deayala (Rep)
    15. Johnny Teague (Rep)
    16. Chris Daniel Anchondo (Dem)
    17. Michelle Beckley (Dem)
    18. Allison Drew (Dem)
    19. Pete Garcia (Dem)
    20. judy Gutierrez (Dem)
    21. Caroline Harris (Rep)
    22. Qaisar Q. Imam (Dem)
    23. Vanesia R. Johnson (Dem)
    24. Jay Kleberg (Dem)
    25. Laura Marquez (Dem)
    26. Paul Pape (Rep)
    27. Monica Lupita Perez (Dem)
    28. Sonia Rash (Dem)
    29. Jenny Garcia Sharon (Rep)
  2. 2
    1. Elisa Chan (Rep)
    2. DESMOND DEZ COOKS (Dem)
    3. ANN CRUZ (Dem)
    4. Gloria A. Martinez (Dem)
    5. ETTA J. MULLIN (Dem)
    6. Beverly Armstrong (Dem)
    7. Steve Duble (Dem)
    8. Duncan F. Klussmann (Dem)
    9. M. K. Monica Singh (Dem)
    10. Teresa J. Waldrop (Dem)
    11. Andrea Beall (Dem)
    12. Kimberly "Kim" McTorry (Dem)
    13. Diana Martinez Alexander (Dem)
    14. Jason Luong (Dem)
    15. Treasea Treviño (Dem)
    16. Clinton "Chip" Wells (Dem)
    17. Lesley Briones (Dem)
    18. Sonia Lopez (Dem)
    19. Danielle Keys Bess (Dem)
    20. Jolanda Jones (Dem)
    21. Benjamin "Ben" Chou (Dem)
    22. Wayne Christian (Rep)
    23. Rochelle Mercedes Garza (Dem)
    24. Lucilla "Lucy" Najera (Dem)
    25. Melissa N. Ortega (Dem)
    26. Monique Velarde Reyes (Dem)
    27. Glenn Rogers (Rep)
    28. Melissa Saenz (Dem)
    29. Neeta Sane (Dem)
    30. Luis Miguel Sifuentes (Dem)
    31. David Stout (Dem)
    32. Albert Tibbs (Dem)
  3. 3
    1. MONIQUE J. BRACEY HUFF (Dem)
    2. MARGARET O'BRIEN (Dem)
    3. Julie Bray Patterson (Rep)
    4. JAMES RODGERS (Rep)
    5. JOHN F. WARREN (Dem)
    6. Melissa Baeza (Dem)
    7. John-John Chatman (Dem)
    8. Mike Collier (Dem)
    9. Maria Teresa Garcia (Dem)
    10. Stan Gerdes (Rep)
    11. Cynthia M. Ginyard (Dem)
    12. Husein Hadi (Dem)
    13. Joe Jaworski (Dem)
    14. Suleman Lalani (Dem)
    15. Rod Lingsch (Rep)
    16. Sandragrace Martinez (Dem)
    17. Dexter L. McCoy (Dem)
    18. Patrick McGuinness (Rep)
    19. Victor Perez (Dem)
    20. James Whitfield (Dem)
  4. 4
    1. Joseph P. Appelt (Rep)
    2. Jasmine Crockett (Dem)
    3. Mark Dorazio (Rep)
    4. Ina Minjarez (Dem)
      candidate for Bexar County Judge
    5. JUSTIN WEBB (Rep)
    6. Kathryn Monette (Rep)
    7. A. Denise Russell (Rep)
    8. Sarah Stogner (Rep)
  5. 5
    1. Christine "Chris" Castillo (Dem)
  6. 6
    1. Peter Sakai (Dem)
      candidate for Bexar County Judge
  7. 7
    1. Dawn Buckingham (Rep)
  8. 8
    1. Michael Rodriguez (Rep)
  9. 9
    1. Jane Hope Hamilton (Dem)
  10. A
    1. Jimmy Angelino (Rep)
  11. B
    1. Judy Baker (Rep)
    2. KYLE BALKE (Rep)
    3. ERIC BARRY (Rep)
    4. Dobie Benson (Rep)
    5. Justin Berry (Rep)
    6. Laura Betancourt (Dem)
    7. Ben Bius (Rep)
    8. TAM BOATLER (Rep)
    9. Eric J. Bowlin (Rep)
    10. Ben Bumgarner (Rep)
    11. George P. Bush (Rep)
  12. C
    1. Eduardo "Eddie" Cantu (Dem)
    2. Juana Cantu-Cabrera (Rep)
    3. Matt Carpenter (Rep)
    4. Carlos Cascos (Rep)
      candidate for Cameron County Judge
    5. BARRON CASTEEL (Rep)
    6. Rudolfo "Rudy" Castillo (Dem)
    7. Erasmo Castro (Rep)
    8. Paul Chabot (Rep)
    9. Staci Childs (Dem)
    10. Laura Cisneros (Dem)
    11. Brad Clark (Rep)
    12. WARREN COBLE SR (Dem)
    13. Adolfo E. Cordova, Jr (Dem)
    14. Ricardo "Richard" F Cortez (Dem)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    15. Ricardo 'Richard' F Cortez (Dem)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    16. Ruben Cortez (Dem)
    17. SANDRA CRENSHAW (Dem)
    18. Ethelyn 'Jane' Cross (Rep)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
  13. D
    1. Mirla Veronica Deaton (Rep)
      candidate for Cameron County Clerk
    2. Perla Diaz (Dem)
      candidate for Cameron County Clerk
    3. Janet T. Dudding (Dem)
  14. E
    1. Denton County Elections (N)
    2. Randy Elliott (Rep)
    3. Benjamin Euresti, Jr. (Dem)
  15. F
    1. Kevin Falconer (Rep)
    2. Lynne Finley (Rep)
    3. Dr. Esmeralda Flores (Rep)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    4. JOANNE GARCIA FLORES (Rep)
    5. Mayra Flores (Rep)
    6. Pete Flores (Rep)
    7. Frederick Frazier (Rep)
  16. G
    1. Erin Elizabeth Gamez (Dem)
    2. J.V. Garcia (Dem)
    3. Jesus T. "CHUY" Garcia, Jr. (Dem)
    4. Michele Garcia (Dem)
    5. Pablo Garcia (Dem)
    6. Adela Kowalski-Garza (Dem)
    7. David Garza (Dem)
    8. Elizabeth Garza (Dem)
    9. Lina Garza (Rep)
    10. Sylvia Garza-Perez (Dem)
      candidate for Cameron County Clerk
    11. STEPHEN GERMANN (Rep)
    12. Theresa Blake Goline (Rep)
    13. David Gonzales III (Dem)
    14. Jessica A. Gonzales (Dem)
    15. Richard Gonzales (Dem)
    16. Vicente Gonzalez (Dem)
    17. Mike Gould (Rep)
    18. Jonathan Gracia (Dem)
    19. Morgan Graham (Rep)
    20. MELODIE GRAVES (Dem)
    21. Oscar Guerra (Rep)
  17. H
    1. Osbert Rodriguez Haro (Dem)
    2. Christian 'Manuel' Hayes (Dem)
    3. Cassandra Garcia Hernandez (Dem)
    4. JOEL HICKS (Rep)
    5. Brent Hill (Rep)
    6. Cyndi Hinojosa (Dem)
    7. Jared Hockema (Dem)
  18. I
    1. Andrew M. Infante (Rep)
    2. CARRIE ISAAC (Rep)
  19. J
    1. Homero Jasso Jr (Dem)
    2. DEE JOHNSON (Rep)
    3. Mamie Johnson (Rep)
    4. Randy Johnson (Rep)
    5. Jamee Jolly (Rep)
    6. VENTON C JONES (Dem)
  20. K
    1. Kyle Kacal (Rep)
    2. MELISSA JUETT KALKA (Rep)
    3. Stephanie Klick (Rep)
    4. Matt Krause (Rep)
    5. Gregory Scott Kunkle, Jr (Rep)
  21. L
    1. Janet L. Leal (Dem)
    2. Morgan LaMantia (Dem)
    3. Oscar Longoria (Dem)
    4. Janie Lopez (Rep)
    5. Joey Lopez (Dem)
    6. David Lowe (Rep)
  22. M
    1. Juan A. Magallanes (Dem)
    2. Coretta Mallet-Fontenot (Dem)
    3. Noemi Garcia-Martinez (Dem)
    4. Frank McCaffrey (Rep)
    5. Arturo A. "Art" McDonald, Jr. (Dem)
    6. Juan Mendoza (Dem)
    7. Filemon Meza (Dem)
    8. Erika Perez-Murillo (Dem)
  23. O
    1. Bennie "BO" Ochoa IV (Dem)
    2. Mike Olcott (Rep)
  24. P
    1. Ken Paxton (Rep)
    2. Adriennen Pena-Garza (Rep)
    3. Laura Perez-Reyes (Dem)
    4. Mihaela Elizabeth Plesa (Dem)
    5. Frank Puente (Dem)
  25. R
    1. Norma Ramirez (Dem)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    2. RUBEN RAMIREZ (Dem)
    3. Tania Ramirez (Dem)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    4. Victor Ricardo Ramirez (Dem)
    5. Mike Rawlins (Dem)
    6. Raul Reyes (Rep)
    7. Samuel Reyes (Dem)
    8. Javier Reyna (Dem)
    9. Beatriz Reynoso (Dem)
    10. Charles Riley (Rep)
    11. George Rivera (Rep)
    12. Oscar Rosa (Rep)
    13. Ruben De La Rosa (Dem)
    14. Gus Ruiz (Dem)
  26. S
    1. Javier Salazar (Dem)
    2. John Shergold (Dem)
    3. Mary Esther Sorola (Dem)
    4. Phil Sorrells (Rep)
    5. Pablo Soto Jr (Dem)
    6. Sara Stapleton-Barrera (Dem)
    7. Shane Stolarczyk (Rep)
      candidate for Kendall County Judge
    8. Dan Stricklin (Rep)
  27. T
    1. Chris Taylor (Rep)
      candidate for Kendall County Judge
    2. test email
    3. William Thompson (Dem)
    4. Ellie Torres (Dem)
    5. Cris Treviño (Rep)
    6. Eddie Trevino Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Cameron County Judge
    7. Ellen Troxclair (Rep)
  28. U
    1. Yolanda Acuña Uresti (Dem)
  29. V
    1. MICHELLE VALLEJO (Dem)
    2. Angel Luis Vega (Dem)
    3. Charles "Chuck" Vieh (Rep)
    4. Ricardo Villarreal (Dem)
    5. Luis Villarreal, Jr. (Dem)
  30. W
    1. Caroline Werner (Dem)
    2. Tim Westley (Rep)
    3. JOE MARR WILSON (Rep)
    4. TERRY WRIGHT (Rep)
  31. Y
    1. Jeff Younger (Rep)
  32. Z
    1. Claudia Andreana Zapata (Dem)
    2. Diego Zavala (Dem)
    3. Joseph Paul Trahan (Dem)