Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Texas
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Aaron G. Adams (Rep)
    2. Frank Aguilar (Dem)
    3. Xavier Alfaro (Rep)
    4. Alma A. Allen (Dem)
    5. Carol Alvarado (Dem)
    6. Kelley Andrews (Dem)
    7. Maritza Antu (Rep)
    8. Will Archer (Rep)
    9. Beverly Armstrong (Dem)
    10. Ray Arrington (NP)
    11. Sonya L. Aston (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Brian Babin (Rep)
    2. Bruce Bain (Rep)
    3. Sartaj Bal (Rep)
    4. Shannon Brichelle Baldwin (Dem)
    5. Lucia Bates (Dem)
    6. Andrew Michael Bayley (Rep)
    7. Forrest C. Beadle (Rep)
    8. Andrea Beall (Dem)
    9. Felicia Benford (NON)
    10. Joshua Benn (NON)
    11. Titus Benton (Dem)
    12. Janice Berg (Dem)
    13. Laura Betancourt (Dem)
    14. Paul Bettencourt (Rep)
    15. Misty Bishop (Dem)
    16. Willie Blackmon (NON)
    17. Braxton Bogue (Lib)
    18. Greg Bonnen (Rep)
    19. Darrell Booker (Dem)
    20. Kevin Boriskie (NP)
    21. Ronnisha Bowman (Dem)
    22. Roy Brantley (Rep)
    23. Angela Brewer (Dem)
    24. Lesley Briones (Dem)
    25. Maria Valeria Brock (Rep)
    26. Cindy Yeatts Brown (Rep)
    27. Porscha Natasha Brown (Dem)
    28. Ben Bumgarner (Rep)
    29. Marilyn Burgess (Dem)
    30. Michael C. Burgess (Rep)
    31. Steve Burgess (Rep)
    32. Sharon Burney (Dem)
    33. Alton Burton (NON)
    34. Elizabeth Buss (Rep)
  3. C
    1. R. Jack Cagle (Rep)
    2. Briscoe Cain (Rep)
    3. Cameron "Cam" Campbell (Dem)
    4. Eduardo "Eddie" Cantu (Dem)
    5. Juana Cantu-Cabrera (Rep)
    6. Rose Cardenas (Rep)
    7. Chris Carmona (Rep)
    8. Hezekiah Carter, Jr. (Dem)
    9. Carlos Cascos (Rep)
      candidate for Cameron County Judge
    10. Rudolfo "Rudy" Castillo (Dem)
    11. Erasmo Castro (Rep)
    12. Lori Chambers Gray (Dem)
    13. Laura Cisneros (Dem)
    14. Rabeea Collier (Dem)
    15. Aron Collins (NON)
    16. Tommy Cones (NP)
    17. Nile Copeland (Rep)
    18. Adolfo E. Cordova, Jr (Dem)
    19. Ricardo "Richard" F Cortez (Dem)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    20. Ricardo 'Richard' F Cortez (Dem)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    21. Ruben Cortez (Dem)
    22. Amber Cox (Rep)
    23. Jason Cox (Dem)
    24. Tamika “Tami” Craft (Dem)
    25. Michael J Creedon (Dem)
    26. Brandon Creighton (Rep)
    27. Dan Crenshaw (Rep)
    28. Charles "Chuck" Crews (Dem)
    29. Tom Crews (NP)
    30. Ethelyn 'Jane' Cross (Rep)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    31. Charles Cunningham (Rep)
    32. William Robert Cunningham Jr. (I)
    33. Damiane "Dianne" Curvey (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Chris Daniel (Rep)
    2. Ginny Brown Daniel (Dem)
    3. Dedra Davis (Dem)
    4. Larry Davis (Rep)
    5. Laura Taylor Davis (Rep)
    6. Lori DeAngelo (Rep)
    7. Mirla Veronica Deaton (Rep)
      candidate for Cameron County Clerk
    8. Mano Deayala (Rep)
    9. Joel DeJean (Ind)
    10. Timothy Delasandro (Rep)
    11. James R. DePiazza (Rep)
    12. Matthew Dexter (Rep)
    13. Perla Diaz (Dem)
      candidate for Cameron County Clerk
    14. Danielle Dick (Rep)
    15. Louie Ditta (Rep)
    16. Chris Dodson (NP)
    17. Rachel Dragony (Dem)
    18. Genesis E. Draper (Dem)
    19. Fran Duane (NON)
    20. Steve Duble (Dem)
    21. Andrea Duhon (Dem)
    22. Vincent Duncan (Ind)
    23. Linda Marie Dunson (Dem)
    24. Harold V. Dutton Jr. (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Andy Eads (Rep)
    2. Gardner Eastland (Rep)
    3. Dianne Edmondson (Rep)
    4. Denton County Elections (N)
    5. Kenny E. Elliot (Rep)
    6. Roy Eriksen (Lib)
    7. Benjamin Euresti, Jr. (Dem)
    8. Audrie Lawton Evans (Dem)
    9. Marca Ewers-Shurtleff (NON)
  6. F
    1. Wayne Faircloth (Rep)
    2. Kevin Falconer (Rep)
    3. Leonel "Leo" Farias II (Rep)
    4. Toria J. Finch (Dem)
    5. David Marcel Fleischer (Dem)
    6. Lizzie Fletcher (Dem)
    7. Dr. Esmeralda Flores (Rep)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    8. Mayra Flores (Rep)
    9. Michelle Fraga (Rep)
    10. Todd Frankfort (Rep)
    11. Billy Fregia (NP)
    12. Robin Fulford (Dem)
    13. Kevin Fulton (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Nicole Gallucci (NON)
    2. Erin Elizabeth Gamez (Dem)
    3. Adrian Garcia (Dem)
    4. Gabriel Garcia (Rep)
    5. J.V. Garcia (Dem)
    6. Jesus T. "CHUY" Garcia, Jr. (Dem)
    7. Pablo Garcia (Dem)
    8. Sylvia Garcia (Dem)
    9. Stephanie Gardella (Dem)
    10. Tanya Garrison (Dem)
    11. Adela Kowalski-Garza (Dem)
    12. David Garza (Dem)
    13. Elizabeth Garza (Dem)
    14. Lina Garza (Rep)
    15. Sylvia Garza-Perez (Dem)
      candidate for Cameron County Clerk
    16. Patrick Giammalva (NP)
    17. Zachary Gibson (Rep)
    18. Mark Goldberg (Rep)
    19. David Gonzales III (Dem)
    20. Jessica A. Gonzales (Dem)
    21. Richard Gonzales (Dem)
    22. Leo Gonzales II (NON)
    23. Vicente Gonzalez (Dem)
    24. Paula Goodhart (Rep)
    25. Jonathan Gracia (Dem)
    26. Morgan Graham (Rep)
    27. Denise F. Graves (Rep)
    28. Angela Graves-Harrington (Dem)
    29. Al Green (Dem)
    30. Oscar Guerra (Rep)
    31. Jesus Guillen (Rep)
    32. Kristin M. Guiney (Rep)
    33. Bobby Gutierrez (NP)
      candidate for Bryan, Texas Mayor
  8. H
    1. Jon Haire (Dem)
    2. Brent Hairston (NP)
      candidate for Bryan, Texas Mayor
    3. Darren Hamilton (L)
    4. Brian Hanby (NP)
    5. E. Sam Harless (Rep)
    6. Osbert Rodriguez Haro (Dem)
    7. James Patrick Harren (Lib)
    8. Brad Hart (Rep)
    9. Kyle Hawthorne (Rep)
    10. Richard Hayes (Rep)
    11. Gemayel L. Haynes (Dem)
    12. Sonya Leah Heath (Dem)
    13. Keith G. Henry (Dem)
    14. Mark Henry (Rep)
    15. Ana Hernandez (Dem)
    16. Lina Hidalgo (Dem)
    17. Cindy Hide (Rep)
    18. David Hilburn (Rep)
    19. Brent Hill (Rep)
    20. Josh Hill (Dem)
    21. Rick Hill (Rep)
    22. Amy Hinojosa (Dem)
    23. Cyndi Hinojosa (Dem)
    24. Jared Hockema (Dem)
    25. Jeff Horak (NON)
    26. James Horwitz (Dem)
    27. Naoufal Houjami (Wri)
    28. Heather Hudson (Rep)
    29. Teneshia Hudspeth (Dem)
    30. Joan Huffman (Rep)
    31. Harris Hughey (Rep)
    32. Lacey Hull (Rep)
    33. Wesley Hunt (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Andrew M. Infante (Rep)
    2. J. P. Ingram (Rep)
  10. J
    1. Juanita Jackson (Dem)
    2. Robert H. Jackson (Rep)
    3. Sheila Jackson Lee (Dem)
    4. David Jahn (Rep)
    5. Homero Jasso Jr (Dem)
    6. Olivia Jeffers (Dem)
    7. Ann Johnson (Dem)
    8. Jarvis D. Johnson (Dem)
    9. Leslie Johnson (Rep)
    10. Paul Johnson (Rep)
    11. DaSean Jones (Dem)
    12. Derbha Jones (Rep)
    13. Jeth Jones (Rep)
    14. Jolanda Jones (Dem)
    15. Laura Jones (Dem)
    16. Tonya Jones (Dem)
    17. Jamie Kaye Jordan (Dem)
  11. K
    1. Kyle Kacal (Rep)
    2. James Kerbow (Rep)
    3. William H King III (Dem)
    4. Duncan F. Klussmann (Dem)
    5. Lois W. Kolkhorst (Rep)
    6. Mike Kolls (L)
    7. Chuck Konderla (Rep)
    8. Laryssa Korduba (Rep)
    9. Jim F. Kovach (Dem)
    10. Gregory Scott Kunkle, Jr (Rep)
    11. Phil Kurtz (Lib)
  12. L
    1. Janet L. Leal (Dem)
    2. Danilo “Danny” Lacayo (Dem)
    3. Donald Lampo (Rep)
    4. Angela Lancelin (Dem)
    5. Michael Landrum (Rep)
    6. Rachel Leal-Hudson (Rep)
    7. Joseph LeBlanc (Lib)
    8. Dan Lemkuil (Rep)
    9. Terri Leo-Wilson (Rep)
    10. Jimmy I. Leon (Rep)
    11. Clyde Raymond Leuchtag (Rep)
    12. David Levine (NON)
    13. James Lombardino (Rep)
    14. Lance Long (Rep)
    15. Nick Long (NP)
      candidate for League City Mayor
    16. Oscar Longoria (Dem)
    17. Chris Lopez (Dem)
    18. Gloria Lopez (Dem)
    19. Janie Lopez (Rep)
    20. Joey Lopez (Dem)
    21. Justin Lopez (Rep)
    22. Dolores Lozano (Dem)
    23. Juli Luke (Rep)
    24. Erin Elizabeth Lunceford (Rep)
    25. Morgan Luttrell (Rep)
    26. Francine Ly (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Mohamad Maarouf (Dem)
    2. Michael Mabry (Rep)
    3. Doris Machinski (NP)
    4. Sophia Mafrige (Rep)
    5. Juan A. Magallanes (Dem)
    6. Morgan Mangan (NON)
    7. Andy Mann (NP)
    8. Michael Martinez (NON)
    9. Noemi Garcia-Martinez (Dem)
    10. Kat Marvel (Dem)
    11. Amanda Matzke (Rep)
    12. Mike May (Rep)
    13. Kimberly McAdams (NON)
    14. Frank McCaffrey (Rep)
    15. Ryan L McCamy (L)
    16. Kimberly McCary (Rep)
    17. Ryan McConnico (Rep)
    18. Arturo A. "Art" McDonald, Jr. (Dem)
    19. Tonya McLaughlin (Rep)
    20. Karen McQueen (Rep)
      candidate for Brazos County Clerk
    21. Alexandra Del Moral Mealer (Rep)
    22. Pamela Medina (Dem)
    23. Juan Mendoza (Dem)
    24. Ange Mertens (NP)
    25. Filemon Meza (Dem)
    26. Mayes Middleton (Rep)
    27. Mayes Middleton (Rep)
    28. Borris L. Miles (Dem)
    29. Beau Miller (Dem)
    30. Jeff Miller (Lib)
    31. Nathan J. Milliron (Rep)
    32. Mike Monks (Rep)
    33. Gerry “The 5 Star General” Monroe (Rep)
    34. Mark Montgomery (Rep)
    35. Carmen Maria Montiel (Rep)
    36. Michelle Moore (Dem)
    37. Christina Morales (Dem)
    38. Stephanie Morales (Dem)
    39. Jack Morman (Rep)
    40. Melissa Marie Morris (Dem)
    41. Chris Morton (Dem)
    42. Nathan Moss (Rep)
    43. Erika Perez-Murillo (Dem)
  14. N
    1. Troy E. Nehls (Rep)
    2. Veronica Monique Nelson (Dem)
    3. John Nichols (NON)
      candidate for College Station Mayor
    4. Joshua Normand (Rep)
    5. Terrence Nunn (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Natalia Oakes (Dem)
    2. Bennie "BO" Ochoa IV (Dem)
    3. Mike Oglesby (Rep)
    4. Blanca Oliver (Rep)
    5. Chance Oliver (Rep)
    6. Tom Oliverson (Rep)
    7. Rory Robert Olsen (Rep)
  16. P
    1. Jessica N. Padilla (Rep)
    2. Tan Parker (Rep)
    3. Jared Patterson (Rep)
    4. Dennis Paul (Rep)
    5. Latosha Lewis Payne (Dem)
    6. Sandra Peake (Dem)
    7. Rafael Pena III (NP)
    8. Adriennen Pena-Garza (Rep)
    9. Mary Ann Perez (Dem)
    10. Laura Perez-Reyes (Dem)
    11. Duane Peters (Rep)
      candidate for Brazos County Judge
    12. Quyen Pham (Rep)
    13. Susan Piel (Rep)
    14. Tami C. Pierce (Rep)
    15. Pilot Point (N)
    16. Charley Prine (Rep)
    17. Frank Puente (Dem)
  17. R
    1. Lauri Ragland (Rep)
    2. Erika Ramirez (Dem)
    3. Julian Ramirez (Rep)
    4. Larissa Ramirez (NP)
    5. Norma Ramirez (Dem)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    6. Robert Ramirez (Rep)
    7. Tania Ramirez (Dem)
      candidate for Hidalgo County Judge
    8. Victor Ricardo Ramirez (Dem)
    9. Jacob Randolph (NON)
      candidate for College Station Mayor
    10. John Raney (Rep)
    11. Lauren Reeder (Dem)
    12. Jeff Reeves (Rep)
    13. Anjuli "A.J." Renold (NP)
    14. Samuel Reyes (Dem)
    15. Javier Reyna (Dem)
    16. Beatriz Reynoso (Dem)
    17. George Rivera (Rep)
    18. Jack Roady (Rep)
    19. Rick Robison (NON)
      candidate for College Station Mayor
    20. Roderick D. Rodgers (Dem)
    21. Angela D. Rodriguez (Dem)
    22. Raúl Rodríguez (Dem)
    23. Je'rell A. Rogers (Dem)
    24. Oscar Rosa (Rep)
    25. Ruben De La Rosa (Dem)
    26. Jon Rosenthal (Dem)
    27. Donna Roth (Dem)
    28. Gus Ruiz (Dem)
  18. S
    1. Javier Salazar (Dem)
    2. Ben Saldana (Rep)
    3. Alex Salgado (Dem)
    4. Jared Salvato (NP)
    5. Raul Santana (NP)
    6. Sean Saunders (NP)
    7. Robert Schafranek (Rep)
    8. Mike Schofield (Rep)
    9. Kyle Schumann (NP)
    10. Kyle Scott (Rep)
    11. Cory Don Sepolio (Dem)
    12. Leah Shapiro (Dem)
    13. Lee Sharp (Lib)
    14. Penny Morales Shaw (Dem)
    15. John Shergold (Dem)
    16. Fred Shuchart (Rep)
    17. Jerry Simoneaux (Dem)
    18. Dan Simons (Rep)
    19. M. K. Monica Singh (Dem)
    20. Slidell ISD (N)
      candidate for Slidell ISD Election
    21. Kay Smith (Rep)
    22. Mark Smith (NON)
    23. Mary Esther Sorola (Dem)
    24. Pablo Soto Jr (Dem)
    25. Mike Southerland (NP)
      candidate for Bryan, Texas Mayor
    26. Dan Spjut (Rep)
    27. Jim Squires (Wri)
    28. Brian Staley (Rep)
    29. Stan Stanart (Rep)
    30. David Stasny (NON)
    31. Lynn Stucky (Rep)
    32. Valoree Swanson (Rep)
  19. T
    1. Germaine Ja'Net Tanner (Dem)
    2. Andy Taylor (Rep)
    3. Johnny Teague (Rep)
    4. test email
    5. Shawn Nicole Thierry (Dem)
    6. Kronda Thimesch (Rep)
    7. Fabian Thomas (Dem)
    8. Katherine "Kat" Thomas (Dem)
    9. Senfronia Thompson (Dem)
    10. William Thompson (Dem)
    11. Geric Tipsword (Rep)
    12. Searcy Toliver (Dem)
    13. Ellie Torres (Dem)
    14. Paul Torres (NP)
    15. David Trantham (Rep)
    16. Chad Tressler (NP)
    17. Eddie Trevino Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Cameron County Judge
    18. Grizzle Trojacek (Lib)
    19. Lily Truong (Rep)
    20. Josh Tutt (Dem)
  20. U
    1. Hilary Unger (Dem)
    2. Carol Unsicker (Lib)
  21. V
    1. George Brian Vachris (Rep)
    2. Daniel Vela (Wri)
    3. Brittney Verdell (Dem)
    4. Charles "Chuck" Vieh (Rep)
    5. Luis Villarreal, Jr. (Dem)
    6. Hubert Vo (Dem)
  22. W
    1. Coby Waddill (Rep)
    2. Teresa J. Waldrop (Dem)
    3. Sedrick T. Walker II (Dem)
    4. Armando Lucio Walle (Dem)
    5. Kristie Walsdorf (Dem)
    6. Brian E. Warren (Dem)
    7. Wanda Watson (Dem)
    8. Randy Weber (Rep)
    9. Christine Weems (Dem)
    10. Diana Weitzel (Dem)
    11. Michael West (Rep)
    12. Alan Wheeler (Rep)
    13. John Whitmire (Dem)
    14. Malcolm Whittaker (Rep)
    15. Billy A. Williams Jr (Dem)
    16. LaShawn A. Williams (Dem)
    17. Mikal Williams (Dem)
    18. Bob Wolfe (Rep)
    19. H. Denise Wooten (Dem)
    20. Andrew A. Wright (Dem)
    21. Loyd Wright (Rep)
    22. William Wright (NON)
    23. Gene Wu (Dem)
    24. Carla L. Wyatt (Dem)
  23. Y
    1. Bob Yancy (NON)
  24. Z
    1. Diego Zavala (Dem)