Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Wisconsin
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. John Adams (Dem)
    2. Douglas Alexander (TLC)
    3. Kristin M Alfheim (Dem)
    4. Scott Allen (Rep)
    5. Clinton Anderson (Dem)
    6. Jimmy Anderson (Dem)
    7. Deb Andraca (Dem)
    8. Ryan Michael Antczak (Rep)
    9. David Armstrong (Rep)
    10. Tyler August (Rep)
    11. Richard Ausman (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Jacqueline Baasch (Dem)
    2. Samba Baldeh (Dem)
    3. Denita Ball (Dem)
    4. Jerel Ballard (Non)
    5. Maria Bamonti (Dem)
    6. Mike Bare (Dem)
    7. Charles Barman (Oth)
    8. Mandela Barnes (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate/El Senado
    9. Kalvin Barrett (Dem)
      candidate for Dane County Sheriff
    10. Christina Barry (Dem)
    11. Hannah Beauchamp-Pope (Dem)
    12. Joan Ellis Beglinger [Withdrew] (Ind)
      candidate for Governor/Gobernador
    13. Elijah Behnke (Rep)
    14. Micah Behnke (Rep)
    15. Shellie Benish (Rep)
    16. Jason D Bennett (Dem)
    17. Jane Benson (Dem)
    18. Jill Billings (Dem)
    19. Amy Binsfeld (Rep)
    20. Lu Ann Bird (Dem)
    21. Ty Bodden (Rep)
    22. Lisa Boero (Dem)
    23. Mark L Born (Rep)
    24. Paul David Boucher (Ind)
    25. Janel Brandtjen (Rep)
    26. Robert Brooks (Rep)
    27. Jonathan Brostoff (Non)
    28. Brienne Brown (Dem)
    29. Matt Brown (Dem)
    30. Anthony J Budreau
  3. C
    1. Rachael Cabral-Guevara (Rep)
    2. Marisabel Cabrera (Dem)
    3. Calvin Callahan (Rep)
    4. Greg Canady (Rep)
    5. Tim Carpenter (Dem)
    6. Mark Chambers Jr (Non)
    7. Ryan Clancy (Dem)
    8. Sue Conley (Dem)
    9. David Considine (Dem)
    10. Kristin Conway (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Alec Thomas Dahms (Dem)
    2. Alex Dallman (Rep)
    3. Eileen Daniel (Dem)
    4. Deborah Davis (Dem)
    5. Barbara Dittrich (Rep)
    6. Steven J Doelder (Dem)
    7. Bob Donovan (Rep)
    8. Steve Doyle (Dem)
    9. Dora Drake (Dem)
    10. Cindi Duchow (Rep)
  5. E
    1. James W. Edming (Rep)
    2. Abie Eisenbach (Rep)
    3. Jodi Emerson (Dem)
    4. Carlo Esqueda (Dem)
    5. David Estenson (Rep)
    6. Tony Evers (Dem)
      candidate for Governor/Gobernador
  6. F
    1. Curtis Fell (Dem)
      candidate for Rock County Sheriff
    2. Tracy Finch (Ind)
    3. Scott Fitzgerald (Rep)
    4. Andrew Fox (Rep)
    5. Todd Frederick (Ind)
    6. Henry Fries (Ind)
    7. Victoria Fueger (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Jacki Gackstatter (Dem)
    2. Andrea L Gage-Michaels (Dem)
    3. Mike Gallagher (Rep)
    4. Laura R. Gapske (Dem)
    5. Renee Gasch (Dem)
    6. Dave Gerber (Rep)
    7. Chet Gerlach (Ind)
    8. Peter Gilbert (Rep)
    9. Joy Goeben (Rep)
    10. Remy Gomez (Dem)
    11. Evan Goyke (Dem)
    12. Chanz Green (Rep)
    13. Criste Greening (Dem)
    14. Glenn Grothman (Rep)
    15. Rick Gundrum (Rep)
    16. Nate Gustafson (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Anthony Hamilton (Rep)
      candidate for Dane County Sheriff
    2. Anthony Hammes (Dem)
    3. Neil Harmon (Lib)
    4. Sarah Harrison (Dem)
    5. Patrick Hayden (Dem)
    6. Kalan Haywood (Dem)
    7. Donnie Herman (Rep)
    8. Scott E. Hermann (Rep)
    9. Dianne H. Hesselbein (Dem)
    10. Ed Hibsch (Rep)
    11. Anna Maria Hodges (Dem)
    12. Stefanie A. Holt (Dem)
    13. Francesca Hong (Dem)
    14. Ryan Huebsch (Rep)
    15. Karen Hurd (Rep)
    16. Carl Hutton (Lib)
    17. Rob Brian Hutton (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Cindy Hamre Incha (Rep)
  10. J
    1. Jenna Jacobson (Dem)
    2. Andre M Jacque (Rep)
    3. John Jagler (Rep)
    4. Jesse James (Rep)
    5. Adam Jaramillo (Dem)
    6. Alex Joers (Dem)
    7. Danielle Johnson (Dem)
    8. Ron Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate/El Senado
    9. Scott Johnson (Rep)
    10. Sharon Jorgenson (Rep)
    11. Nathan M Jurowski (Dem)
  11. K
    1. Chris Kapenga (Rep)
    2. Terry A. Katsma (Rep)
    3. Jessica Katzenmeyer (Dem)
    4. Josh Kaul (Dem)
    5. Craig C Keller (I)
      candidate for Rock County Sheriff
    6. Joel Kitchens (Rep)
    7. Jeff Klett (Rep)
    8. Dan Knodl (Rep)
    9. Christy Knowles (Rep)
    10. Scott L. Knudson (Rep)
    11. Scott Krug (Rep)
    12. Tony Kurtz (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Doug La Follette (Dem)
    2. Daniel E. Larsen (Dem)
    3. Chris J. Larson (Dem)
    4. Joe Lavrenz (Dem)
    5. John S. Leiber (Rep)
    6. Fritz Leinfelder (Rep)
    7. Devin LeMahieu (Rep)
    8. Michael Leuth (Dem)
    9. Alan J Lindquist
    10. Bob Look (Dem)
    11. Amy Lynn Loudenbeck (Rep)
    12. Jacob D. Luginbuhl (Rep)
  13. M
    1. John Macco (Rep)
    2. Darrin Brian Madison (Dem)
    3. Gae Magnafici (Rep)
    4. Howard Marklein (Rep)
    5. Zachary Marshall (Rep)
    6. Dave Maxey (Rep)
    7. Maureen McCarville (Dem)
    8. Sharyl McFarland (Grn)
    9. Tip McGuire (Dem)
    10. Andrew McKinney (Rep)
    11. Tom Michalsk (Rep)
    12. Tim Michels (Rep)
      candidate for Governor/Gobernador
    13. Paul Milbrath (Rep)
    14. Gwen Moore (Dem)
    15. Clint Moses (Rep)
    16. Connie Mueller (Rep)
    17. Dave Murphy (Rep)
    18. Ben Murray (Dem)
    19. Jeffrey Mursau (Rep)
    20. LaKeshia Myers (Dem)
  14. N
    1. Steve Nass (Rep)
    2. Purnima Nath (Rep)
    3. Amanda Nedweski (Rep)
    4. Greta Neubauer (Dem)
    5. Matt Neuhaus (Rep)
    6. Lamonte Newsom (Rep)
    7. Adam Neylon (Rep)
    8. Todd Novak (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Jerry L. O'Connor (Rep)
    2. Tod Ohnstad (Dem)
    3. Loren Oldenburg (Rep)
    4. Erik Olsen (Rep)
    5. Steve Olson
    6. Supreme Moore Omokunde (Dem)
    7. Sylvia Ortiz-Velez (Dem)
    8. Nate Otto (Dem)
  16. P
    1. Alison H. Page (Dem)
    2. Lori Palmeri (Dem)
    3. Lynetta Parrott (Dem)
    4. Monica Paz (Rep)
    5. Tammy Pedretti (Dem)
    6. William Penterman (Rep)
    7. Kevin Petersen (Rep)
    8. Frank Petrick (Rep)
    9. Warren Petryk (Rep)
    10. Brad Pfaff (Dem)
    11. Jon Plumer (Rep)
    12. Mark Pocan (Dem)
    13. Mark Pope
    14. Treig E. Pronschinske (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Romaine Robert Quinn (Rep)
  18. R
    1. Melissa Ratcliff (Dem)
    2. Robert R. Raymond (Ind)
    3. Robert Relph (Rep)
    4. Nik Rettinger (Rep)
    5. Aaron Richardson (Dem)
    6. Daniel Graan Riemer (Dem)
    7. Elizabeth Riley (Dem)
    8. Jessie Rodriguez (Rep)
    9. Sara Rodriguez (Dem)
    10. Ann Roe (Dem)
    11. Tim Rogers (Rep)
    12. Roger Roth (Rep)
    13. Donna M. Rozar (Rep)
    14. Mary Ann Rzeszutek (Dem)
  19. S
    1. Lisa Salgado (Dem)
    2. Angel C Sanchez (Rep)
    3. Angie Sapik (Rep)
    4. Patty Schachtner (Dem)
    5. Peter Schmidt (Rep)
    6. Michael Schraa (Rep)
    7. Ellen Schutt (Rep)
    8. Kristina Secord (Rep)
    9. Chaz Self (Ind)
    10. Eric Severson (Rep)
    11. Kristi Severson (Rep)
    12. Katrina Shankland (Dem)
    13. Kristina Shelton (Dem)
    14. John Siegel (Dem)
    15. Christine M. Sinicki (Dem)
    16. Pat Skogen (Dem)
    17. Jeff Smith (Dem)
    18. Lee Snodgrass (Dem)
    19. Patrick Snyder (Rep)
    20. Scott Soik (Rep)
    21. Shae Sortwell (Rep)
    22. Leah Spicer (Dem)
    23. John Spiros (Rep)
    24. Mark Spreitzer (Dem)
    25. Josh Stanley (Rep)
    26. David Steffen (Rep)
    27. Bryan Steil (Rep)
    28. Shelia Stubbs (Dem)
    29. Lisa B. Subeck (Dem)
    30. Rob Summerfield (Rep)
    31. Rob Swearingen (Rep)
    32. Jayne M. Swiggum (Dem)
    33. William J. Switalla (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Bob Tatterson (Dem)
    2. Derek Teague (Dem)
    3. Roberta Thelen (Dem)
    4. Tom Tiffany (Rep)
    5. Paul Tittl (Rep)
    6. Cory Tomczyk (Rep)
    7. Eric Toney (Rep)
    8. Travis Tranel (Rep)
    9. Mark Trofimchuck (Rep)
    10. Keva Turner (Rep)
    11. Ron Tusler (Rep)
  21. V
    1. Theresa Valencia (Dem)
    2. Derrick Van Orden (Rep)
    3. Mike Van Someren (Dem)
    4. Jacob J. VandenPlas (Lib)
    5. Nancy Lynn VanderMeer (Rep)
    6. Joseph VanDeurzen (Dem)
    7. Robyn Vining (Dem)
    8. Marisa Voelkel (Rep)
    9. Robin Vos (Rep)
    10. Don Vruwink (Dem)
  22. W
    1. Brent A. Waak (Rep)
      candidate for Polk County Sheriff
    2. Stephen Walston
    3. Van H. Wanggaard (Rep)
    4. Kelly Westlund (Dem)
    5. Chuck Wichgers (Rep)
    6. Tony Williams
    7. Max Winkels (Dem)
    8. Robert Wittke (Rep)
    9. Chris Woodard (Rep)
  23. Y
    1. Sarah Yacoub (Dem)
  24. Z
    1. Shannon Zimmerman (Rep)
    2. Spencer Zimmerman (Rep)
    3. Andrew Zuelke (Con)
    4. Brian Zupke