Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Massachusetts
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. 0
    1. Rebecca Louise Crane
    2. John Frederick Erhard
    3. Diane E Hall
    4. Elizabeth Lange
    5. Susan A Mangiacotti
    6. Barbara H Mcmahon
    7. Laurance N Stuntz
      candidate for Recreation Commission
    8. Ivy Wang
    9. Andrea N Ward
    10. Shawn Baker
    11. Wendy Harris Garber
    12. Russell Thomas Gentry
    13. Christine A Kehoe
    14. Write In Candidate
      candidate for Recreation Commission
    15. Haihong Li
    16. Richard M Page, Jr
    17. Gwenn Roos
    18. Lorri Woodacre
    19. Susan Lysaght Hurley
    20. Skye Jacobs
    21. Christine Swenson Lawrence
    22. Leanne J Leibman
    23. Derek B Redgate
    24. Heather B Sawitsky
    25. Nancy L Gooden Westenberg
    26. Andrew A Wilson
    27. Shani M Defina
    28. Laurence D Fitzmaurice
    29. Prudence B Hay
    30. Erin Hester
    31. Thaddeus A Heuer
    32. Petro Lisowsky
    33. Thomas J Macdonald
    34. Illana S Nissenbaum
    35. Martha White Collins
    36. Edward D Folland
    37. Sylvia T Hahn-Griffiths
    38. Andrea P Lindsey
    39. David Livingston
    40. David L Murphy
    41. Maura Murphy
    42. Christopher E Shedd
    43. Duncan T Andrews
    44. Julie Rising Bryan
    45. Lori A Ferrante
    46. Marjorie R Freiman
    47. Jacqui Van Looy
    48. Melissa A Martin
    49. Conchita Jeanne Mayell
    50. Hyun Sook Ryu Song
    51. Lisa Collins
    52. Dennis M Dischino
    53. Je'Lesia Jones
    54. Martin Jay Mchale, Jr
    55. Joseph Schott
    56. Jeffrey P Wechsler
    57. Elizabeth Sullivan Woods
    58. Mehtap Ozturk Yagci
    59. Russell B Astley III
    60. Virginia V Braccia
    61. Steven D Fessler
    62. Richard Gordon Howes
    63. Ellen L Korpi
    64. Albert Benedict Krug, III
    65. Michele Dragon Livingston
    66. Lise M Olney
    67. Paul L Criswell
    68. W Arthur Garrity III
    69. Song Hu
    70. Huan Huang
    71. Jeffrey Klurfeld
    72. Christine S Mizzi
    73. Frederic W Ripley
    74. Frederick W Schaller
  2. 1
    1. Hope Crosier
    2. Eunice B Groark
    3. Regina C Larocque
    4. Susan K Maggioni
    5. Patricia A Mallett
    6. Vahideh Nilforoshan
    7. Margie Palladino
    8. Tamara V Sielecki-Dzurdz
    9. Paul A Cramer
    10. David Ryan Daws
    11. Evan R Eklund
    12. Linda Oliver Grape
    13. Paul H Merry
    14. Julia Hicks De Peyster
    15. Patti Quigley
    16. Susan Balch Clapham
    17. Craig L Cohen
    18. Ethan I Davis
    19. Neal R Goins
    20. Kevin Francis Hanron
    21. Michael J Mastrianni
    22. Ann Welke Rappaport
    23. Mary Ann Cluggish
    24. Maggie N Egger
    25. Rani Elwy
    26. Sharon L Gray
    27. Dianne M Impallaria
    28. Amy E Mccarron
    29. Gail Frances Sullivan
    30. Nichole Ann Bernier
    31. Ian Cohen
    32. Todd M Cook
    33. Mary Gard
    34. Pamela L Kubbins
    35. Jeffrey L Levitan
    36. James L Roberti
    37. Carol Lynn Almeda-Morrow
    38. Niki Brinkman-Ofenloch
    39. Joseph Michael Hickson III
    40. Kevin J Macdonald
    41. Thomas C Picher
    42. Richard Michael Salasovich
    43. Royall H Switzler
    44. Beatrice Bezmalinovic Dhebar
    45. Sara A Jennings
    46. Sandra Saba Joseph
    47. Catherine C Mirick
    48. Betsy G Roberti
    49. Odessa Mb Sanchez
    50. Peter Solomon
    51. Diane Campbell
    52. Sukru Cinar
    53. Jennifer D Fallon
    54. Amy Sb Gottschalk
    55. Roberta Morgenstern
    56. Steven J Simons
    57. Elliot Godfrey Swan
    58. Salvatore DeFazio III
    59. Ezra M Englebardt
    60. Wendy A Haering-Engels
    61. Middleton Ansley Martin Jr.
    62. Stephen G Murphy
    63. Lois C. Sullivan
    64. Kathleen F Trumbull
    65. Mark B Benjamin
    66. Caroline A Friendly
    67. Jessica Beth Graham
    68. Joanne Mcintosh
    69. Elaine M Putnam
    70. Marcia Testa Simonson
    71. Michael R Tobin
    72. Ann M Howley
    73. Odessa MB Sanchez
      candidate for Select Board
  3. 2
    1. Anne P Cohen
    2. Katherine S Cort
    3. Kathy Y Egan
    4. Catherine L Johnson
    5. Renee B O'Sullivan
    6. Elizabeth H Shlala
    7. Phyllis Lessner Theermann
    8. Janet Z Giele
    9. Craig Edward Mack
    10. Raina C Mcmanus
    11. Arthur S Priver
    12. C Madison Riley, III
    13. Mary Penelope Rossano
    14. Mary C Sullivan
    15. Cynthia C Edwards
    16. Leda Murcia Eizenberg
    17. Kelly C Friendly
    18. John D Lanza
    19. Wendy S Beck Von Peccoz
    20. Sara H Raveret
    21. Douglas W Smith
    22. Colette Emma Aufranc
    23. Virginia Lee Ferko
    24. Ann M Howley
    25. Judson L Jaffe
    26. S Peter W Jones
    27. Lina Eve Vita Musayev
    28. Laurence D Shind
    29. Timothy W Fulham
    30. David J Himmelberger
    31. Harold N Kaplan, Sr
    32. Michael Andrew Licata
    33. Nora Tracy Phillips
    34. Pamela Posey
    35. Mason R Smith
    36. Scott K Bender
    37. Eric M Carlson
    38. Joan Gaughan
    39. John W Hussey Jr
    40. Allan L Port
    41. Donald S Shepard
    42. Thomas M Taylor
    43. Katherine L Babson, Jr
    44. Mary T Converse-Schulz
    45. Christina Horner
    46. Lucy Rooney Kapples
    47. Susan Kagan Lange
    48. Alice Hanlon Peisch
    49. Laura Robert-Fragasso
    50. Gary Arthur
    51. Joan Hackett Cody
    52. Jennifer Lee Madden
    53. Jared W Parker
    54. Lucienne V Ronco
    55. John G Schuler
    56. Shelly Ward
    57. Judy Barr
    58. Paul Thomas Delaney
    59. Richard D Hill Jr
    60. Write In Candidate A
    61. Peter A Marx
    62. Victoria J Ostler
    63. Caren Parker
    64. Nathalie Y De Fontnouvelle
    65. Morris Rusty Kellogg
    66. Write In Candidate A
    67. Write In Candidate B
    68. Katherine K Macdonald
    69. Quentin S Prideaux
    70. Kathleen E Woodward
    71. Lise M Olney
      candidate for Select Board
    72. Marla Robinson
  4. 3
    1. Fredrick E Bunger
    2. Christina Whiting Dougherty
    3. Write in Candidate B
    4. Write In Candidate C
    5. Kelly Mccoulf Norris
    6. Laura Schotsky Olton
    7. Susan E Ryan
    8. Ann-Mara S Lanza
    9. Linshi Li
    10. Deed Mccollum
    11. Sarah H Pedersen
    12. Mary Scanlon
    13. Linda H Chow
    14. Holly M Grace
    15. Mary Beth Grimm
    16. Ilissa K Povich
    17. Marla L Robinson
    18. Marlene V Allen
    19. Mary Eaton Crown
    20. Kate Mcgeough
    21. Thomas H Ulfelder
    22. Elizabeth Lashway
    23. Stephen T Maire
  5. C
    1. Marc W Charney
      candidate for Planning Board
    2. Lisa Collins
  6. G
    1. Neal B Glick
      candidate for School Committee
    2. Linda Oliver Grape
      candidate for Board of Health
  7. J
    1. Catherine L Johnson
      candidate for Planning Board
  8. K
    1. Mark G Kaplan
      candidate for Town Moderator
    2. Ellen L Korpi
      candidate for Board of Public Works
  9. L
    1. Linshi Li
  10. M
    1. Craig Edward Mack
      candidate for School Committee
    2. Stephen D Mahoney
      candidate for Board of Assessors
    3. Raina C Mcmanus
    4. Sharon Mintz