Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Nuevo Jersey
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. James M. Abba, Jr. (NO)
    2. Fahim Abedrabbo (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    3. David Abeles (NP)
    4. April Abelman (NP)
    5. Rochelle Abraham (NO)
    6. Michael Accomando (NP)
    7. Todd J. Accomando (Dem)
    8. Debora A. Acevedo (NO)
    9. Javier Acosta (Rep)
    10. Amanda Adams (NO)
    11. Douglas E. Adams (Rep)
      candidate for Buena Borough Council
    12. Matt Adams (Dem)
    13. Lindita Agastra (NP)
    14. Angela Ahbez-Anderson (NO)
    15. Naveed Ahmad (NP)
    16. Albert Akerman (Rep)
    17. Sai Bhargavi Akiri (NO)
    18. Terre Alabarda (NO)
    19. Alejandrina Alberto (NO)
    20. Douglas A Albrecht (Rep)
    21. Wilson Alequin (NP)
    22. Timothy C. Alexander (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 2
    23. Thomas J. Allen (O)
    24. Paul Allieri (Rep)
    25. Paul Allieri (Rep)
    26. Ariel E. Almora (NP)
    27. Danielle M. Alpaugh (NO)
    28. Ilana H. Altman (Rep)
    29. Idalia Alvarez (NP)
    30. David Amanullah (NP)
    31. Joseph Amara (NP)
    32. Tracy A. Amato (Rep)
    33. Nimish Amin (NP)
    34. Mary Amoroso (Dem)
    35. Lauren Anderson (NO)
    36. Tafari Anderson (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    37. William Andres (Rep)
    38. Tonia Andrews (NP)
    39. Chris Andrinopoulos Jr. (NP)
    40. Christina Anello (NO)
    41. MATTHEW P. ANESH (Rep)
    42. Daniel Angebranndt (NP)
    43. Mohammed Fahal Ansari (NP)
    44. Joel Ansh (Rep)
    45. Kim G. Ansh (NP)
    46. John J. Anthony (Rep)
    47. Eric Antisell (MEF)
      candidate for US House District 6
    48. Jennifer Antoncich (NO)
    49. Rose P. Araneo (Rep)
      candidate for Keyport Mayor
    50. Jaclyn Arce (NP)
    51. Adam Armahizer (Dem)
    52. Alisa Dawn Armour (NO)
    53. Derek Armstead (Dem)
      candidate for Linden Mayor
    54. Sean Armstrong (L)
      candidate for US House District 9
    55. Thomas "Tom" Arnone (Rep)
    56. Joellen Arrabito (Rep)
    57. Marcos Arroyo (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 8
    58. Gail A. Artola (Rep)
    59. Kelly Ann Arzberger (NO)
    60. David E. Asfour (NO)
    61. Jo-Ann M. Ashkenazi (Dem)
    62. Kasey M. Attianese (Rep)
    63. Jim Ayotte (Rep)
    64. Muhammad Ayub (NO)
    65. Clary Azcona-Barber (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Anita Bagdat (NP)
    2. Thomas Baio (Rep)
    3. Robert Baker (O)
    4. Falgun Bakhtarwala (NO)
    5. Daniel Balan (Rep)
    6. Marlene G. Baldinger (Dem)
    7. Kelly Baldino (NO)
    8. Beata Balik (Rep)
    9. Hazel Ball (NO)
    10. Justin Balunsat (Dem)
    11. Erica Balzer (NP)
    12. David Bander (Dem)
    13. Satwant K. Banga (NO)
    14. Edith Banks (NP)
    15. Angela S. Barbella (NO)
    16. Joseph Barbella (O)
    17. Carolyn Barber (NO)
    18. Darlene Barber (Dem)
    19. Frank O. Barber Jr (NP)
    20. James D. Barclay (Dem)
      candidate for Pleasantville Ward 1
    21. Jennifer Bard (NO)
    22. Anthony Barisciano (NO)
    23. Joanne Barkauskas (NO)
    24. Dallas Barr (NO)
    25. Nanci Barr (NO)
    26. Vincent P. Barragan (Dem)
    27. Edward Barrett (NO)
    28. Marina Barsuglia (Rep)
      candidate for Buena Borough Council
    29. Tim Bart (NP)
    30. Michelle Bartiromo (Rep)
    31. Sally Bartlett (NP)
    32. John Bartruff Jr. (NP)
    33. Patrick J. Baselice (NP)
    34. Ryan Battershill (NP)
    35. Robert J. Bauer, Sr. (Dem)
    36. Robert Baumgaertner (NP)
    37. Walter F. Baumgarten (Dem)
    38. Scott Beck (NO)
    39. Donald Becker (Dem)
    40. Kurt Becker (NO)
    41. Bill Beecroft (NP)
    42. Mariaelena Bellinger (Dem)
      candidate for Paramus Mayor
    43. Jodi P. Bellomo (Rep)
      candidate for Roselle Park Ward 3
    44. Dana Beltran (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    45. Elizabeth "Lisa" Bender (Dem)
    46. Caroline Bennett (NO)
    47. Gabrielle Bennett-Meany (NP)
    48. Barbara Berenato (NO)
    49. Violetta Berisha (Dem)
    50. Gina Berry (Dem)
    51. Edward Albert Bertolini (N)
    52. Joseph E. Biamonte Jr (NP)
    53. Joseph Biasco (L)
      candidate for US House District 11
    54. Freddie Bicknese (Rep)
    55. Kenneth Bierman (Dem)
    56. Diane Bilicska (Rep)
    57. Albert Bille (Rep)
    58. Elisa J. Billis (NP)
    59. Inderjot "Andie" Birring (NO)
    60. Mark Bisci (O)
    61. J. Randy Bishop (Dem)
    62. Tiffiny Bishop (NP)
    63. Rita Black (NO)
    64. Erica Blackman (NP)
    65. Michael Blumenfeld (NP)
    66. Jennifer Blumenstock (Dem)
      candidate for Garwood Mayor
    67. Richard S. Blundin (Rep, YIR)
    68. Thomas A. Bogdansky (NP)
    69. Ned Bolcar (O)
    70. Brian Boms (Rep)
    71. John "Bon" Bonevich (Dem)
    72. Randy Bonnell (NO)
    73. Rudolf E. Boonstra, Jr. (Rep)
    74. Stephen Boracchia (Rep)
    75. Scott Bosworth (Dem)
    76. Stephen V. Bouchard (NO)
    77. Yvonne Bouknight (NP)
    78. James Bowser Jr. (Dem)
    79. DEBORAH "DEBBIE" BOYLE (O)
    80. Gale D. Bradford (NO)
    81. Glenn D. Bradford (NO)
    82. Renata Brand (NO)
    83. Lisa Brandi (Rep)
    84. Michelle Brattoli (NP)
    85. Mark Braunius (Rep)
    86. Justina "Tina" Breen (NP)
    87. Marjorie Breitwieser (NP)
    88. Mariann Brenner (Rep)
      candidate for Roselle Park Mayor
    89. Moshe Bresler (NO)
    90. Hollisha Bridgers (NO)
    91. Sontrice Bright (Dem)
    92. John Briguglio (NP)
    93. Robert Britting (Rep)
    94. Linda Brnicevic (Rep)
    95. Brian T. Brokaw Sr. (Dem)
    96. Mark Bromberg (Rep)
      candidate for River Vale Mayor
    97. Deborah Bronfeld (NP)
    98. Jeffrey Brooks (Dem)
    99. Carolyn Broullon (I)
    100. David A. Brown (NO)
    101. Diana Orban Brown (NO)
    102. Frederick W. Brown (Rep)
    103. Lisa A. Brown (NO)
    104. Mattia Brown (Rep)
    105. Jeanne L. Browne (N)
    106. Layne Broyles (NO)
    107. Arthur "Art" J. Bruhn Jr (Rep)
    108. Marco Bruno (NP)
    109. Richard F. Bruno (NO)
    110. Megan Bruton (NP)
    111. Deborah Bruynell (NO)
    112. Thomas Brynczka (NP)
    113. Gerald A. Buccafusco (Dem)
      candidate for Belmar Borough Mayor
    114. Carmen Bucco (Rep)
    115. John Buckley (NO)
    116. Andrew Bulakowski (Rep)
    117. Lori J. Bullock (NP)
    118. Heather Burd (NP)
    119. Jennifer Burns (NP)
    120. Laura Burr (NP)
    121. Phyllis Bursh (NP)
    122. Ann Butler (NO)
    123. Stacy Byrne (NO)
    124. Linda M. Byrnes (NO)
    125. Carolyn "CiCi" Byszewski (NO)
  3. C
    1. Doug Cabana (Rep)
    2. Joe Cafero (Rep)
      candidate for Egg Harbor Township
    3. Brenda Caffrey (Rep)
    4. Stephanie Cahill (NP)
    5. Joanne Caiafa (NP)
    6. Dawn Caicedo (NO)
    7. Charles Cain (Rep)
    8. Jeffrey Cain (NP)
    9. Elizabeth A. Calderone (NP)
    10. Monique Caldwell (Dem)
    11. David H. Calhoun (Dem)
    12. Jameal Calhoun (Dem)
    13. Yvonne Cali (NO)
    14. Todd Caliguire (Rep)
    15. Emily Calistri (NP)
    16. James Cally (Rep)
    17. Alexander Calvi (Rep)
    18. John A. Camera (NO)
    19. Salvatore Candarella (Rep)
    20. Andrew Cangiano (Rep)
    21. Allen J. Cannon (CF)
      candidate for US House District 1
    22. Chris Cannon (Dem)
    23. Mary Jane Canose (Rep)
    24. Lisa Cardella (NP)
    25. Ardith Cardenas (Rep)
    26. Nancy Cardone (NP)
    27. James A. Carey Jr (NO)
    28. Renee Carfagno (Rep)
    29. Charles Carley (Dem)
    30. Dan Carlson (O)
    31. Suzette M. Carmen (NO)
    32. Victor M. Carmona (Dem)
      candidate for Pleasantville Ward 2
    33. Ricardo Carneiro (NO)
    34. Stephen G. Carnevale (Rep)
    35. Thomas A. Carney (Rep)
    36. Nelson Carney Jr. (Dem)
    37. Duncan B. Carpenter (Rep)
    38. Nicolas Carra (Rep)
    39. Victor Carre (NO)
    40. Patricia R. Carroll (Rep)
    41. Christopher Cartelli (NO)
    42. Don Casse (NO)
    43. Lisa Cassesa (NP)
    44. Patrick J. Cassio (Rep)
    45. TOM CASSIO (O)
    46. Mark Castellano (Rep)
    47. Marian Castner (NO)
    48. Samuel A. Catalano (Rep)
    49. Lynette A. Cavadas (Rep)
    50. Suzette Cavades (Dem)
    51. Caleb N. Cavileer (Dem)
    52. James A. Cavuto (Rep)
    53. Carlos Cedeno (Dem)
      candidate for Elizabeth Ward 4
    54. George A. Cedeno, Jr. (Rep)
    55. Maria Edith Chacon (NO)
    56. Clairissa Chapman (NO)
    57. DOUGLAS CHAPMAN (NO)
    58. James Charniga (NP)
    59. Vera Cheatham (Dem)
    60. Zhi Chen (NP)
    61. Belinda D. Chester (NO)
    62. Michael Chianese (Rep)
    63. Clenard Howard Childress Jr. (MP)
      candidate for US House District 10
    64. Anthony Chirdo (Rep)
    65. Andrew Choffo (NO)
    66. Michael Choi (Dem)
    67. Subrata Chowdhury (NO)
    68. Meghan Chrisner-Keefe (Dem)
    69. Andrew Christmann (NO)
    70. Theodore Christolias (Rep)
    71. Nicholas Cicarelli (Rep)
    72. John Ciccarelli (Rep)
    73. Louis Cicerchia (NP)
    74. James Cignarella (NO)
    75. Frank A. Cilento (NP)
    76. Brian Cimino (Rep)
    77. Lori A. Cintron (NP)
    78. Dr. Cheryl Cirino (NO)
    79. Katrina Clapsis (Rep)
    80. Bobby Clark (NO)
    81. Ingrid E. Clark (Rep)
    82. Lenora Clark (Rep)
    83. Holly Clark-Emery (O)
    84. Steven Clayton (NO)
    85. Harry Clewell (Dem)
      candidate for New Providence Mayor
    86. Donnie Clyburn (NO)
    87. James P. Coffey (NO)
    88. Alison C. Cogan (NO)
    89. Adam Cohen (NO)
    90. Hope Cohen (Dem)
    91. Peter Colao (Dem)
    92. Vito Colasurdo (Dem)
    93. Adam Colicchio (NO)
    94. Lilian Colpas (NP)
    95. Richard D. Conklin (Rep)
    96. Michael T. Connors (Rep)
    97. Jeannine M. Contento (Rep)
    98. Christopher D. Conti (NP)
    99. Brian Conway (Rep)
    100. David W. Cook (O)
      candidate for US House District 8
    101. Richard Cook (Rep)
    102. Brian Cooney (NP)
    103. Laura Cooiper (NP)
    104. Brett L. Coplin (NP)
    105. Mandy Coppola (Dem)
    106. Kenneth Corcoran (Dem)
    107. Mark A. Corigliano (Rep)
    108. Laurie Corizzo (NP)
    109. Aline Cornew-Carroll (NO)
    110. Thomas R. Corona (Dem)
    111. Janice Corrado (NP)
    112. Tiziana Cotumaccio (NP)
    113. Ernest D. Coursey, Sr. (Dem)
    114. Carol Cousins (NO)
    115. Manuel Couto (Rep)
    116. Oscar Cradle (Rep)
    117. Jodie L. Craft (NP)
    118. Benjamin Cramer (NP)
    119. Gregory F. Crawford (Rep)
    120. Alethia Crespo (NP)
    121. Sandra M. Criscenzo (NP)
    122. Gina Criscitiello (NP)
    123. Nancy Cronk Peet (Rep)
    124. Kevin R. Crossley (Rep)
    125. Michelle Cruz (NP)
    126. Memone Paden Crystian (NO)
    127. Csilla Csipak (NP)
    128. Bernadette C. Cuccaro (NO)
    129. Theresa A. Cudequest (Rep)
    130. Jason Cullen (L)
      candidate for US House District 4
    131. Charles Cunliffe (Dem)
    132. Kristy Curelaru (NO)
    133. Terrance Curran (Dem)
    134. Eileen F. Cusack (Dem)
    135. Douglas Cusato (NP)
  4. D
    1. Carl D'Adamo (Dem)
    2. Chris D'Amato (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    3. David D'Ambrosio (NO)
    4. John J. DaCosta Jr. (NP)
    5. Ben Damiano (NP)
    6. Todd A. Dangelo (Rep)
    7. Theresa Dangler (NO)
    8. Charles J. Daniel (Dem)
      candidate for Califon Borough Mayor
    9. Pam Daniels (PwP)
      candidate for US House District 4
    10. Michelle H. Danielson (NO)
    11. Richard R. Dase (Rep)
    12. Steven J. Dash (Rep)
    13. Angela David (NP)
    14. Deborah Davis (NO)
    15. Joel E. Davis (N)
    16. Matthew Davis (NP)
    17. Jennifer Dawson (Dem)
    18. Sidney Dawson (NP)
    19. Terry Deakyne (NO)
    20. Marc DeBoer (NO)
    21. Tommy DeCataldo (Dem)
    22. John Albert Decena (NO)
    23. Jessica DeCicco (NO)
    24. Stacy DeDomenicis (Rep)
    25. Anne Dedousis (Dem)
    26. Paul DeGroot (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 11
    27. Kirk L. Del Russo (Rep)
    28. Brian Delaite (NP)
    29. Dan Delaney (L)
      candidate for US House District 8
    30. James Delcane (NO)
    31. Louis Della Barca (NO)
    32. Christie Delrey-Cone (Dem)
    33. Frank Del Rocco (Rep)
    34. Rory DeLuca (NO)
    35. Cara J. Demant (NP)
    36. DeAnna DeMarco (Rep)
      candidate for Mullica Township
    37. Meredith DeMarco (NO)
    38. Keith DeMatteo (Rep)
    39. Louis DeMondo (Dem)
    40. Jacqueline DeMuro (Dem)
    41. Michael Dendis (Dem)
    42. Jane DeNoble (NO)
    43. Richard L. Depamphilis III (Rep)
    44. Vanessa DePompo (NO)
    45. Deidre DerAsadourian (Rep)
    46. Michael L. Dermody (NP)
    47. Richard DeRose (Rep)
    48. Michael Louis Derro (NP)
    49. Puja Desai (NP)
    50. Sanjay Desai (NP)
    51. Nicholas DeStefano (Dem)
    52. Angie Devanney (Dem)
    53. Marie DeVenezia (Dem)
    54. Joseph M. Devito III (Rep)
    55. Robert P. DeVito Jr (Dem)
    56. Debra Di Donato (Dem)
    57. Kristal Dias (Dem)
    58. Dominic DiBari (O)
    59. William H. Dibble (NO)
    60. Frances DiBenedictis (NO)
    61. Denice Dicarlo (Dem)
    62. Rene Dierkes (Rep)
    63. Matt DiGiorgio (NO)
    64. Holly DiLeo (NO)
    65. W. Nelson Dilg (Rep)
    66. Deirdre A. Dillon (Rep)
      candidate for Ramsey Mayor
    67. E. Brady Dillon (NO)
    68. Lisa A. DiMaggio (O)
    69. Frank J. Dimarco (Dem)
    70. Christian DiMare (NO)
    71. John Dinice (NP)
    72. Colleen DiPastina (Rep)
    73. Christopher DiPiazza (Rep)
      candidate for Paramus Mayor
    74. Dante DiPirro (Dem)
    75. Dominick "Nick" DiRocco (Rep)
    76. Mark J. Distler (Dem)
    77. Jonathan W. Ditkoff (Rep)
    78. Matthew J. Diullio-Jusino (NO)
    79. Patricia Doerr (NO)
    80. Elaine Doherty (NO)
    81. Emily Doherty (NO)
    82. George Dohn (NO)
    83. Cortney Dominianni-Smith (NP)
    84. James Donahower (NO)
    85. Sebastian Donaruma (Rep)
    86. James P. Donatello Sr. (NP)
    87. Kevin Donatello (NP)
    88. Michael Donato (Dem)
    89. Charles T. Donnelly (Rep)
    90. Donna M. Doran (NP)
    91. Eva Dorcus (NP)
    92. Jean Dortissant (NO)
    93. Joseph Dowd (Dem)
    94. Michelle Dowling (NP)
    95. Jaime Downey (NP)
    96. Sandra Downs (NO)
    97. Kenneth E. Doyle (Dem)
    98. Sarah M. Drennan (Rep)
    99. John Driesse (Rep)
    100. Betsy Driver (Dem)
    101. Christopher Drudy (NO)
    102. John F. Drummond (Rep)
    103. Erica DuBois (Dem)
    104. Frances Randi Duffie (Dem)
    105. David M. Dugan (NP)
    106. Sue Duggan (NP)
    107. Matthew R. Dunn (NP)
    108. Concepcion "Connie" Duran (NO)
    109. Frank Dwyer (NP)
    110. Kurt Dzibela (NO)
  5. E
    1. Kyle Russell (Rep)
    2. Kathleen Eagan (NO)
    3. Sara A. Eason (NO)
    4. Faith Edwards (NO)
    5. Chris Egbert (NO)
    6. Rachel Ehrlich (Dem)
    7. Stacey Einziger (NO)
    8. Avraham Eisenman (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    9. Jonathan Eisenmenger (NO)
    10. Kelly Elardo (NO)
    11. Helene Elbaum (Rep)
    12. Forrest Elliott, Jr. (Rep)
    13. Yasmin T. Elshami (NP)
    14. Karen Embleton-Valido (NP)
    15. Kristen Empson-Hayden (NO)
    16. Yris Encarnacion (Dem)
    17. Mathew Endicott (NO)
    18. Staci Endicott (NO)
    19. Susan D. M. Engelhardt (Dem)
    20. Sheldon Epstein (NO)
    21. Alessia Eramo (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    22. Dr. Anne Erickson (NO)
    23. Danielle Esposito (NO)
    24. Gina Esposito-McQuin (NP)
    25. Geovani Estacio-Carrillo (Dem)
    26. Gregory J. Evanella (I)
    27. Patricia "Pepper" Evans (NP)
    28. Stacey Ewald (Dem)
    29. Robert Ezzi (NO)
  6. F
    1. Joseph Fabrizio (Rep)
    2. Pamela Fadden (Dem)
    3. Chakib Fakhoury (NP)
    4. Yadira Falcon (NO)
    5. Jason Farrar (Dem)
    6. Francesco Fasolo (Dem)
    7. Carlo Favretto, Jr. (NO)
    8. Crystal L. Fedeli (NP)
    9. George Fedorczyk, Jr. (NO)
    10. Alan Feigenson (NP)
    11. Lisa Fenton (NO)
    12. Yvonne Ferise (NO)
    13. Jorge D. Fernandez (NP)
    14. Marc Fernandez (Dem)
      candidate for Roselle Park Ward 4
    15. Julie Ferrara (NP)
    16. Lisa Ferrara (NO)
    17. Christine Ferrarie (NP)
    18. Kandy Ferree (Dem)
    19. Trevor James Ferrigno (TWS)
      candidate for US House District 5
    20. Karen L. Ferrone (Rep)
    21. Natalie Feuchtbaum (O)
    22. Francesco Ficetola (NP)
    23. Janice M. Fields (Rep)
    24. Thomas J. Figueira (NP)
    25. Jose A. Figueroa (NP)
    26. Joanna Filak (NP)
    27. No Petition Filed (NP)
    28. No Petition Filed (NP)
    29. No Petition Filed (NP)
    30. No Petition Filed (NP)
    31. Erica Fire (NP)
    32. Paul Fischer (Rep)
    33. Susan Fischer (Rep)
    34. Gina Fischetti (NP)
    35. Robert Fisher (Rep)
    36. Tara Fisher (L)
      candidate for US House District 6
    37. Brian Fitting (Dem)
    38. Joseph Fitzgerald (NO)
    39. David J. Fitzpatrick (Rep)
    40. Karen Fiumara (NO)
    41. Brian Fleischer (NP)
    42. Isaiah Fletcher (L)
      candidate for US House District 1
    43. Melissa Florance-Lynch (Dem)
    44. Yvonne Flyn (Dem)
    45. Dawn Flynn (Rep)
    46. Jacqueline Flynn (Dem)
    47. Allan B. Focarino (NP)
    48. Alisha R. Foley (NP)
    49. Peter Folz (Dem)
    50. Suzanne M. Fonseca (Rep)
    51. Matthew Fonte (NO)
    52. Michael Forem (Rep)
    53. Richard Formicola (NP)
    54. Andrew Forst (NO)
    55. Mark H. Forstenhausler (Rep)
    56. Michael Foti (NO)
    57. Ronique Fougha-Hicks (NP)
    58. Justin P. Fox (Rep)
    59. Ronald F. Francioli (Rep)
    60. Salvatore Frascino (Dem)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    61. Robert Frawley (Dem)
    62. James Freda (Rep)
    63. Gregory A, Freelon (NO)
    64. Mohamad Freij (O)
    65. Jennifer Frohlich (Rep)
    66. Orlee Fromm (NP)
    67. Shana Frondorf (NO)
    68. Kiomy Fuentes (NO)
    69. Stephen F. Funk (NO)
    70. Steve Furgione (I)
      candidate for Hammonton
    71. Nicholas M. Fytros (NP)
  7. G
    1. Kathleen Galante (Dem)
    2. Richard Galasso (Rep)
    3. Noah Gale (NP)
    4. James D. Gallagher (NP)
    5. Thomas "Ace" Gallagher (Rep)
    6. William Gallman, Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Elizabeth Ward 5
    7. Michael Gallo (L)
      candidate for US House District 2
    8. Nicole Gallo (NP)
    9. Joshua Gamse (N)
    10. Jason R. Garcia (NP)
    11. Mateo Garcia (O)
    12. Brian R. Gardner (NO)
    13. Francine Gargano (Rep)
    14. Rick Garlipp (NO)
    15. Everett Garnto Jr. (NP)
    16. John Garofalo (NO)
    17. Christopher D. Garvin (NP)
    18. Gianna M. Garzon (Rep)
    19. Fred Gasior (Rep)
    20. Amy Gatto (Rep)
    21. Thomas Gavin (NO)
    22. Carol Geene (NO)
    23. C. Lynn Genrich (L)
      candidate for US House District 12
    24. James Gentile (NO)
    25. George George (NP)
    26. Louise Gerardi (NP)
    27. Annliese Germain (NA)
    28. Shelley Gershner (NO)
    29. Gayle Gerstein (Dem)
    30. Robin Lynn Ghebreal (NO)
    31. James Angelo Giacchi (NP)
    32. Raymond Giacobbe Jr. (Dem)
      candidate for Rahway Mayor
    33. Joseph Giammarella (NP)
    34. Christopher Gibbons (NP)
    35. John C. Gibbons (Dem)
    36. Bill Gibson (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    37. Heather Gilgallon (NP)
    38. James J. Gillespie (NO)
    39. Silvia Gils (O)
    40. Mark F. Gioffre (Rep)
    41. Anthony Giordano (NO)
    42. Matthew Giordano (NP)
    43. Michael Giovannetti (NP)
    44. Suezette Given (Dem)
    45. Linda G. Givens (Rep)
    46. Davor I. Gjivoje (NO)
    47. William A. Glaser, Jr. (Rep)
    48. James Glass (Dem)
    49. Christine Serrano Glassner (Rep)
      candidate for Mendham Borough Mayor
    50. Daynne Glover (NO)
    51. Joan Goddard (Dem)
    52. Francis Goger (NP)
    53. Francis Goger (NP)
    54. Daniel Golabek (Dem)
    55. Steve Goldberg (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    56. Shaun Golden (Rep)
    57. Henry Goldsmith (NO)
    58. Heather Gomez (NP)
    59. Rafael R. Gomez (NP)
    60. Manuel Gonzales (O)
    61. Nelson Gonzalez (Dem)
      candidate for Elizabeth Ward 2
    62. Arthur L. Goodman (Dem)
    63. Russell Goodwin (Rep)
    64. Ellen J. Gordon (NP)
    65. John “Tony” Gordon (Dem)
    66. Jeff Gorenstein (NO)
    67. Heather Gorman (I)
    68. Josh Gottheimer (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 5
    69. Karyn Gove (NP)
    70. Ray Grabowski (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    71. Christopher Graham (Dem)
    72. Sergio Granados (Dem)
    73. Avery W. Grant (NO)
    74. Jaime Grater (NO)
    75. Andrea Gray (NO)
    76. Jeff Grayzel (Dem)
    77. Ryan D. Green (NO)
    78. Darryl F. Greene (NP)
    79. Keri L. Greene (NP)
    80. Thomas Gregor (NP)
    81. Paige Gregorio (Dem)
    82. Amy Gregory (NP)
    83. Nathanael Gregory (NP)
    84. Douglas Grober (NO)
    85. Victoria Groetsch-Lods (Rep)
    86. Jessica Groom (NO)
    87. Mordechai Gross (Dem)
    88. David Gruber (NP)
    89. Meir Grunhut (NO)
    90. Donna Guariglia (Dem)
    91. Al Gubitosi (NO)
    92. James Guercioni III (NO)
    93. Stephen M. Gulla (Rep)
    94. Amy Gundersen (NP)
    95. Joseph Gurkovich (Rep)
    96. Laurence Gurman (NO)
    97. Claire Gustafson (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 1
  8. H
    1. Edward Ha (NP)
    2. Mario Haddad (Rep)
    3. Robert Hailey (Dem)
    4. Barry G. Haines (NO)
    5. Eloise T. Hajjar (Dem)
    6. Michael Hale (NP)
    7. Stuart Hale (Dem)
    8. Lisa Halperin (NP)
    9. Joshua Halpern (Rep)
      candidate for Fair Haven Mayor
    10. Marek Halupka (NO)
    11. Reuven Handler (NO)
    12. Julia Hankerson (Dem)
    13. Colleen Hann (Rep)
    14. David C. Hansen (Rep)
    15. Daniel J. Happer (Rep)
    16. Kelly Harabin (NP)
    17. Thomas Haralampoudis (Dem)
    18. Augustus C. Harmon (NO)
    19. John Harmon (Dem)
    20. Maegan Harrington (NP)
    21. Nicole NW Harris (NP)
    22. J. Eric Harriz (Rep)
    23. Kerrie Hartman (NO)
    24. Stephanie Hartman (NP)
    25. Alan Harwick (Dem)
    26. Kerry Haselton (Dem)
    27. Amy Hassa (NO)
    28. Charles V. Hassler (Dem)
    29. Joseph Hathaway (Rep)
    30. Michael J. Havardansky (Rep)
    31. Edwin Havens (Rep)
    32. Eugene F. Hawn (Rep)
    33. E. Marie Hayes (Rep)
    34. Jane Hayward (Rep)
    35. Bob Healey (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 3
    36. Raymond Heck (Dem)
    37. Erin Heider (NO)
    38. David B. Hekemian (Rep)
    39. Randy Heller (NO)
    40. Neil D. Hemann (NO)
    41. Karen Hepburn (NO)
    42. Donna Herbel (NP)
    43. Albert Herbert (NO)
    44. Lauren Herman (Dem)
    45. Judith Hernandez (Dem)
    46. Laura Hernandez (NP)
    47. Jamie Herr (Dem)
    48. Douglas Herring (NP)
    49. Martin Herrmann (Rep)
    50. Eric Hess (I)
    51. Christoph Hesterbrink (Dem)
    52. Rick Hibell (Rep)
    53. Michael Hickey (NO)
    54. Adam Higgins (NO)
    55. Michele Higgins (NP)
    56. Marc R. Hinkes (Rep)
    57. James Hirschfeld (NO)
    58. Denise M. Hirschhorn (NO)
    59. Dallas Hlatky (NO)
    60. Louisa Ho (NP)
    61. James M. Hodgins (Rep)
    62. Jason Hodrinsky (Dem)
    63. Kristen Hoey (Rep)
    64. James Hoffman (Rep)
      candidate for Folsom Borough
    65. Kym Hoffman (NO)
    66. M. Rion Hoffmann (NP)
    67. James N. Hogan (Dem)
    68. Peter Z. Holczinger (O)
    69. Douglas Holden (Rep)
    70. Jason Hollenstein (Rep)
    71. John Holly (NO)
    72. Christine Holman (Rep)
    73. James Hooper (NP)
    74. Robert D. Hopkins (Rep)
    75. Nicole Horan (NO)
    76. Mitchell Horn (NO)
    77. Scott Hornick (NP)
    78. Carol Houck (NO)
    79. Janet G. Hoven (Rep)
      candidate for Chester Borough Mayor
    80. Ryan Howard (NO)
    81. Fabian Howe (NO)
    82. Richard Huber (Dem)
    83. Christopher Hudak (Dem)
    84. Thomas Hudanish (Rep)
    85. Meghan Hudson (Dem)
    86. Christopher L. Hughes (NP)
    87. Florence Hult (Rep)
    88. Michael Humphrey (Dem)
    89. Steven M. Hund (Rep)
      candidate for Clark Ward 3
    90. Thomas M. Hunt (Dem)
    91. Scott Hur (NP)
    92. Lynne Hurley (NP)
  9. I
    1. Dominic Iannarella (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    2. Madeline Iannarone (NO)
    3. Mariana Ianneillo (NP)
    4. Robert Imhoff (NP)
    5. Danielle Insalaco-Egan (NP)
    6. Mfreke "Monk" Inyang (NP)
    7. Sanja Ippoliti (NP)
  10. J
    1. Jessica M. Jablonski (NO)
    2. Chanta L. Jackson (NO)
    3. John L. Jackson (Dem)
    4. Joseph Jackson (Rep)
    5. Walter B. Jackson Jr. (NP)
    6. Carmen Jacobo (NO)
    7. Michael A. Jacobs (NP)
    8. Stephanie S. Jang (Rep)
      candidate for Palisades Park Mayor
    9. Jonathan Jankech (NP)
    10. Anthony M. Janone (Rep)
    11. James M. Janone (Rep)
    12. Susanne Jardinella (NP)
    13. Tiffany Jarrett (NP)
    14. Barry E. Javick (Dem)
    15. Danny A. Jenkins (Rep)
    16. Matthew Jenkins (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 4
    17. Heayoung Helen Jeon (NP)
    18. David Jiang (Dem)
    19. Hugo Jimenez (Dem)
    20. Josh H. Kalish (Rep)
    21. Lorraine Joewono (Dem)
    22. Brian Johdos (Rep)
    23. Cynthia A. Johnson (JJ)
      candidate for US House District 10
    24. Jennifer Johnston (NP)
    25. Natasha Pogrebinsky Joly (NO)
    26. Russell J. Jones (Rep)
      candidate for Linden Mayor
    27. Thomas E. Jones, Jr. (O)
    28. Jonathan Jorda (NO)
    29. Ayana Joseph (NO)
    30. Ronald Jubin (Rep)
    31. Teresa E. Judge Cravello (Dem)
    32. Phyllis Juette (O)
  11. K
    1. Craig Kahn (NO)
    2. Sara Kalashian (NO)
    3. Rupa Kale (Dem)
    4. Jennifer Kaltenbach (NP)
    5. Philip Kandl (Dem)
    6. Cornelius "Neil" Kane (Rep)
    7. David Kane (NO)
    8. Matthew Kane (Dem)
      candidate for Corbin City Mayor
    9. Robin Kane (Rep)
    10. Susan Kanter (NP)
    11. David Karner (Rep)
    12. Joan Karpf (Rep)
    13. Jason C. Karr (Dem)
    14. Marcia A. Karrow (Rep)
    15. John Kashwick (Dem)
    16. Frank Kasper (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    17. Bonnie Kass-Viola (Dem)
    18. Stephanie L. Kauffunger (NP)
    19. Thomas H. Kean Jr (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 7
    20. Devra Keenan (Dem)
    21. Raymond T. Keilman (Dem)
    22. James R. Kelly (Rep)
    23. Shannon Kelly (Rep)
    24. David A. Kelton (I)
    25. Joe Kempe (Dem)
    26. Dafna Kendal (NP)
    27. Jesse Kendle (NO)
    28. Charles Kenny (Dem)
    29. Robert G. Kenny (Rep)
    30. Andrew Keum (NP)
    31. Alisha Khan (NP)
    32. Dipti Khanna (NO)
    33. Kevin Kidney (NO)
    34. Joseph Kiely (NP)
    35. Susan M. Kiley (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 6
    36. Andy Kim (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 3
    37. Anthony Hwan Kim (NP)
    38. Chong "Paul" Kim (Dem)
      candidate for Palisades Park Mayor
    39. Jason Kim (Dem)
    40. Patricia Kim (NP)
    41. William Kim (NP)
    42. William Kimmick (O)
    43. Denise King (Dem)
    44. Michelle King (NP)
    45. Kevin Kiniery (Dem)
      candidate for Elizabeth Ward 3
    46. Kathleen M. Kinsella (Dem)
    47. Rebecca Kipp-Newbold (NP)
    48. Robert J. Kirchofer (Rep)
    49. Sarah Kisby (NO)
    50. Ronald F. Kistner (Rep)
    51. Christian Kleban (NP)
    52. Patricia Kline (FTP)
      candidate for US House District 1
    53. William Klingener (Rep)
    54. Beverly Koehler (Rep)
    55. Alexander Kogan (Rep)
    56. Joseph Kolodziej (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    57. Karen J. Kominsky (Dem)
    58. James V. Kontolios (Dem)
    59. Maria Kordell (O)
    60. Karen Koronkiewicz (Dem)
    61. Beth Kotran (NP)
    62. Andrew Kotula (Rep)
    63. Kevin Koveloski (NP)
    64. Bette Jane Kowalski (Dem)
    65. Judith A. Kramer (Dem)
    66. Jessica Kraycirik (NP)
    67. Marlene Kraynock (NO)
    68. Mark A. Kruszczynski (O)
    69. Barbara Kuchar (NP)
    70. Arley Kuehl (NO)
    71. Raymond Kuehner (NP)
    72. Jeff Kuhl (Rep)
    73. Joanne Kuniansky (SWP)
      candidate for US House District 8
    74. David Kupferschmid (Dem)
  12. L
    1. Andrew LaBarbera (Rep)
    2. David M. Labruno (Rep)
    3. Nancy LaCorte (NP)
    4. Leonora E. Lacqua-Caminiti (NO)
    5. Noralie LaFevre (Rep)
    6. William Laffey IV (I)
    7. Joanne Lam (NO)
    8. Michelle Pirone Lambros (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    9. Amelia Lamonde (NP)
    10. Robert Lane (Dem)
    11. Timothy E. Lane (Rep)
    12. Mary Beth Lane Nappi (NP)
    13. Luanne Lange (Dem)
    14. Alexandria Langenberger (NO)
    15. Amy J. Langevin (NP)
    16. Eric P. Langley (NP)
    17. Stephen V. Lanum (Dem)
    18. John E. Lanza (Rep)
    19. Thomas P. Larkin (NP)
    20. Krystie Larsen (NO)
    21. Jayson L. Latham (NO)
    22. Antonio Latona (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    23. Dominic Latorraca (NO)
    24. Vincent A. Laurentino (NP)
    25. James Lavan (NP)
    26. Raquel M. Law (NO)
    27. Marc Lazarow (Dem)
    28. Cristina Lazzeri (NP)
    29. Danny Lee (N)
    30. Hyunjin Rebekah Lee (NP)
    31. Jonathan Lee (Dem)
    32. Michele Lee (Dem)
    33. Eric Leeds (Rep)
    34. Joshua Leinsdorf (I)
    35. Lisa Lenn (Dem)
    36. Dana Leonard (NO)
    37. Barbara Lesinski (NO)
    38. Joseph Brian Letizia (NP)
    39. Dana Levens (NO)
    40. Mark Levis (Dem)
    41. Andrea Levy (Dem)
    42. Barbara C. Levy (NO)
    43. Diana Levy (Dem)
    44. Cathleen Lewis (Dem)
    45. Lanfang Li (NP)
    46. Kevin Liau (NP)
    47. Caroline Licwinko (NO)
    48. Eric Licwinko (NP)
    49. Eric Licwinko (NP)
    50. Eric Licwinko (NP)
    51. Evan Lide (Dem)
    52. Peter B. Lijoi (Rep)
    53. Michael Lilonsky (NO)
    54. Ronald Joseph Lin (Rep)
    55. Aaron R. Lipsen (Dem)
    56. Gina Lisa-Fernandez (Rep)
    57. Debby Rauch Lissaur (NO)
    58. John Little (NO)
    59. Brian Livesey (Dem)
    60. John Livingood (NO)
    61. Leonard J. Loughridge Jr. (Rep)
    62. Cary B. Lloyd (NO)
    63. Nanette LoBiondo Galloway (Dem)
    64. Carol P. Loeffler (Dem)
    65. Joseph A. Loffredo, Jr. (NO)
    66. Andrew Lombardi (NP)
    67. Jeremy Long (Dem)
    68. Loren Long (NP)
    69. Nicole Longo (Rep)
    70. Lisa Lontai (Rep)
    71. Kendall Lopez (Dem)
    72. Lucille A. LoSapio (Dem)
    73. Allison Luciano (NO)
    74. Kendal Ludden (L)
      candidate for US House District 10
    75. David H. F. Luer (NO)
    76. Sharon Lukac (NP)
    77. Megan Lukany (NO)
    78. Rebecca L. Lustgarten (NO)
    79. Larry Luttrell (Dem)
    80. John E. Lyons (NO)
    81. Rosanna Lyons (Dem)
      candidate for Roselle Park Ward 3
  13. M
    1. Michele A. Mabel (Dem)
    2. Scott R. MacDade (Rep)
    3. Jason MacDuffie (L)
    4. Sharon MacGregor (NO)
    5. Nancy A. Maciag (NP)
    6. Sonja Mack (I)
      candidate for Asbury Park Mayor
    7. John E. Mackay (Dem)
    8. Vern Macon (Rep)
    9. Gregory MacSweeney (NO)
    10. Allan R. Maddox (NO)
    11. Thomas A. Maddox (Rep)
    12. Suzanne Maeder (Rep)
      candidate for Somerset County Clerk
    13. Lisa Magovern (NO)
    14. Tom Malinowski (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 7
    15. Michelangelo Malleo (NP)
    16. Christine Mallimo-Orna (NO)
    17. Angela Malone (NO)
    18. John Malone (NP)
    19. Peter V. Mancuso (Rep)
    20. Cristy Mangano (NO)
    21. Julie Mangler (NP)
    22. Maria R. Manley (NO)
    23. Jeff D. Mann (NO)
    24. Andrea B. Maranca (Rep)
    25. Melonie Marano (Dem)
    26. Paolo Marano (Rep)
    27. Dean Marcolongo (Rep)
    28. Jeremy Marcus (L)
      candidate for US House District 5
    29. Doreen Mariani (NP)
    30. Michael A. Marino (Rep)
    31. Bethanne A. Markoski (NO)
    32. Daniel Marks (Dem)
    33. Antonella Marmo (NO)
    34. Bianca Marosi (Dem)
    35. Daniel Marro (NP)
    36. Thomas A. Marrone (Rep)
    37. Juan C. Marti (NP)
    38. Russell Martin (Dem)
    39. Shannon Martin (NP)
    40. Angela Martinez (NO)
    41. Ryan Martinez (Rep)
      candidate for Butler Borough Mayor
    42. Tara Martinez (NO)
    43. Pietro “Pete” Martino (Dem)
    44. Claudia Marzella (NO)
    45. Daniel Masi (NO)
    46. Tom Mastrangelo (Rep)
    47. Alfonso F. Mastrofilipo Jr. (NP)
    48. Michael G. Mastronardy (Rep)
      candidate for Ocean County Sheriff
    49. Thomas Matarazzo (NP)
    50. Ivette M. Mateiescu (NA)
    51. Michael Matthews (NO)
    52. Joseph Mauer Jr. (NO)
    53. Salvatore J. Maurice (Rep)
    54. Melissa Mauro-Duffy (NO)
    55. William Mayerchak (O)
    56. Darius Mayfield (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 12
    57. Frank G. Mazarella (Rep)
      candidate for Clark Ward 1
    58. Dennis F. Mazone (NP)
    59. Frank O. Mazza (Dem)
      candidate for Elizabeth Ward 6
    60. Joseph J. McCallister (NP)
    61. John J. McCann (Rep)
    62. MELANIE McCANN MOTT (Rep)
    63. Kevin McCarthy (NO)
    64. Michael McCasland (NP)
    65. Shawn K. McCloud (NO)
    66. Scott McClymont (Rep)
    67. Brian McCourt (NP)
    68. Thomas "TC" McCourt (Dem)
    69. James McCracken (Rep)
    70. Jena McCredie (Rep)
    71. Peter R. McCrohan (Dem)
    72. Michael McCue (Dem)
    73. Chanelle Scott McCullum (Dem)
    74. Kevin A. McDonald (O)
    75. James J. McDonald Sr. (Rep)
      candidate for Warren County Sheriff
    76. Scott R. McDonough (NO)
    77. Anne McGarry (NO)
    78. Amy McGovern (NO)
    79. Susan McGowan (I)
    80. Sean T. McGuigan (Rep)
    81. Susan B. McGuire (Rep)
    82. Timothy J. McGuire (NP)
    83. Patrick H. McHale (Dem)
    84. Lauren Silva McIntyre (NO)
    85. Steven McIntyre (Dem)
    86. Graelynn McKeown (NP)
    87. Kashawn "Kash" McKinley (NO)
    88. Rachel McLaughlin (NP)
    89. Chad McQueen (Rep)
    90. Jason McSheene (NO)
    91. Jennifer L. Meehan (Rep)
    92. Mark W. Mehegan (NP)
    93. Joyce Mehta (NP)
    94. Frank Mele (NP)
    95. Louisa Melendez-Canedo (NO)
    96. Joseph Meli (NP)
    97. Mark A. Melillo (I)
    98. Nina Melker (Dem)
    99. Thomas Menard (Dem)
    100. Michele Mencer (NP)
    101. Annette Mendez (NO)
    102. Valentina Mendez (NO)
    103. Robert J. Menendez (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 8
    104. Everett Merrill (Dem)
    105. Kathleen Miceli (NO)
    106. Todd Michael (Rep)
    107. Adam Michaels (Dem)
    108. Lisa Ann B. Michaels (NP)
    109. Christopher P. Midura (NO)
    110. Henry Mielarczyk (Dem)
    111. Charles H. Miles Jr. (NP)
    112. Joanna Miles (Dem)
    113. Benjamin Miller (NO)
    114. Charles T. Miller (NP)
    115. Michael S. Miller (NP)
    116. Lauren B. Mills (Dem)
    117. Gagandeep Minhas (NP)
    118. Angela Mirandi (Dem)
    119. Danish Mirza (NP)
    120. John R. Miscia (NO)
    121. William Miska (Rep)
    122. Lissa Missaggia (NP)
    123. Jeffrey J. Mitchell (NO)
    124. John G. Mitchell (Dem)
    125. Katherine Mitchell (Dem)
    126. Anne Mizera (Dem)
    127. Joan Mody (NO)
    128. Daniel Moeller (Rep)
    129. Jeremy Mojica (Dem)
    130. Juan A. Molina Jr. (NP)
    131. Laurie Molina (NP)
    132. Vanessa Molina (NO)
    133. Keith Molinari (NP)
    134. Erin Molinaro (NO)
    135. Olajompo Moloye-Olabisi (NP)
    136. Maureen Molz (NO)
    137. Carolyn T. Monaco (Rep)
    138. Elizabeth Monaghan (NP)
    139. Matthew F. Mondino (NO)
    140. Lissa Montisano-Koen (Dem)
    141. John Moor (NO)
      candidate for Asbury Park Mayor
    142. Prema C. Moorthy (NP)
    143. Peter J. Morales (NP)
    144. Alba L Morales-Jimenez (N)
    145. Albert "Pat" Moran, Jr. (Dem)
    146. Kathleen Moran (Rep)
    147. Tracey Moreen (Rep)
    148. Allen Morgan (Rep)
      candidate for New Providence Mayor
    149. April Morgan (NO)
    150. Melissa P. Morrison (NO)
    151. Robert B. Morrison (NP)
    152. Tanya Mosley (Rep)
    153. Sarah Mourad (NP)
    154. Nickolas Moustakas (NP)
    155. Melissa Muilenburg (Dem)
    156. James Mulvey (NP)
    157. Luis Antonio Muniz, Jr. (NP)
    158. Francesco Muoio (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    159. Amber Murad (Rep)
    160. Rehan Murad (NP)
    161. Lauren Murphy (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    162. Tara Murphy (L)
    163. Erynn Murray (Dem)
    164. Mary Ann Musich (Rep)
    165. Joanna Musson (NP)
    166. Jessica Muzzio-Rentas (NO)
    167. Alice Myers (NO)
    168. Carl Myers (NO)
    169. Christine Myers (Rep)
    170. Daniel Myers (Dem)
    171. James W. Myers (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Ian Nadel (Rep)
    2. David P. Nader (NP)
    3. Ann Marie Nadiroglu (NO)
    4. Erinn Nakahara (NP)
    5. Ayush Nallapally (Rep)
    6. Christina M. Napoli (NP)
    7. Stephen Napolitano (Rep)
    8. Tina L. Naraine (NP)
    9. Lisa Narcise (NO)
    10. Sherry Nardolillo (Rep)
    11. Marci Nardone (NP)
    12. Tom Narolewski (Rep)
    13. Claudia Cristina Narvaez (NP)
    14. Matthew Van Natten (Rep)
    15. Dr. Warren Nelson (NO)
    16. Eric Nelson (Rep)
    17. Jason Nelson (NP)
    18. Ashley Neuman (Dem)
    19. Raymond Newman (Rep)
    20. Jessica Nichols (Dem)
    21. Nikki M. Nichols (Dem)
      candidate for Corbin City Council
    22. Scott Nicol (NP)
    23. Lou Nisivoccia (Rep)
    24. No Nomination Made (NO)
    25. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    26. No Candidate Filed (O)
    27. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    28. No Candidate Filed (NP)
    29. No Petition Filed (NO)
    30. No Petition Filed (NP)
    31. No Petition Filed (NP)
    32. No Petition Filed (NO)
    33. Clarissa Nolde (Dem)
    34. Alicia Noon (NP)
    35. Donald W. Norcross (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 1
    36. Edward G. Norton (Rep)
      candidate for Weymouth Township
    37. Robert Norton (Rep)
    38. Richard Novak (Dem)
    39. Curtis H. Nowell (Dem)
    40. Danielle Nugent (NP)
    41. Karen Ann Nyquist (NO)
  15. O
    1. Mark D. O'Connor (Rep)
    2. Mary O'Connor (Rep)
    3. Patrick O'Connor (Rep)
      candidate for Clark Ward 2
    4. Elena S. O'Sullivan (NO)
    5. Matthew J. O'Toole (Rep)
    6. Priscilla Ocasio-Jimenez (Dem)
    7. Jimena Y. Ochoa (NP)
    8. Laura A. OHara (NO)
    9. Pablo Olivera (LP)
      candidate for US House District 8
    10. Bill Olivo (I)
      candidate for Hammonton
    11. Megan Ornstein (NO)
    12. Germaine M. Ortiz (Dem)
    13. Steve Ortiz (Dem)
    14. Marc Orzillo (NO)
    15. Kizzie W. Osborne (NO)
    16. Kevin Ostrander (Rep)
    17. Scott Otto (O)
    18. Mike Owen (Rep)
    19. David S. Owens (Rep)
    20. Sean O’Brien (NO)
  16. P
    1. Victoria Pacheco (Dem)
      candidate for Keyport Mayor
    2. Donna Pacifico (Rep)
    3. Mary "Molly" Padmos (Dem)
    4. Susan Pak (NP)
    5. Stephen H. Pakradooni, Jr. (Rep)
    6. Ashley Ann Paladino (NP)
    7. Khushwant Pall (Dem)
    8. Charles R. Pallas (NP)
    9. Frank Pallone, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 6
    10. Frank T. Pallotta (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 5
    11. Remond Palmer (NO)
    12. Vincent Panico (Rep)
    13. Danielle Pappas (Rep)
    14. Carrie Ann Paretti (NP)
    15. Christine Parisi (NO)
    16. Anthony Parisi Sanchez (NFS)
      candidate for US House District 2
    17. Daniel I. Park (Dem)
    18. Isaac S. Park (NP)
    19. E. Anthony "Tony" Parker (Dem)
    20. Dawn Teresa Parkot (NO)
    21. Jessica Ann Derienzo Parks (NO)
    22. Bill Pascrell, Jr (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 9
    23. David A. Pasquale (Rep)
    24. Himansu H. Patel (Dem)
    25. Khanjan Patel (Rep)
      candidate for Roselle Park Ward 4
    26. Purna Patel (NP)
    27. Teena Patel (NO)
    28. Uttara Patla (Dem)
    29. Margaret "Maggie" Patry (NO)
    30. Jennifer K. Patten (NO)
    31. Daniel Patterson (Rep)
      candidate for Corbin City Council
    32. Nicholas A. Patullo (NO)
    33. Dierdre G. Paul (Rep)
    34. Denise Pavone-Wilson (NO)
    35. Melissa Rawley Payne (Dem)
      candidate for Mendham Borough Mayor
    36. Donald M. Payne Jr (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 10
    37. Susan M. Pedalino (NO)
    38. Thomas Pellegrino (NO)
    39. Giuseppe Peluso (NO)
    40. Angela Penna (NO)
    41. Michael Penna (NO)
    42. Deborah E. Penner Smith (NP)
    43. Jonathan Penney (Rep)
    44. Helena M. Peppe (NO)
    45. Tsampicos A. Perides (NP)
    46. Amy Perpetua (NA)
    47. Mary Ann Perro (Rep)
    48. Christina Perry (NO)
    49. David Personette (Dem)
    50. Steve Peter (Dem)
      candidate for Somerset County Clerk
    51. Keith Peters (Dem)
    52. Rebecca Petersen (NP)
    53. Christopher Petrosini (Rep)
    54. Sharon Petzinger (CSL)
    55. Catherine Pfund-Olsen (NO)
    56. Kimberly Philips (NO)
    57. Robert Phillips (NO)
    58. Toni Giordano Picerno (Dem)
    59. John Pietrunti (Dem)
    60. David H Pinckney (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 10
    61. Rosemary L. Pino (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    62. Caitlin Piontek (NP)
    63. Carl Pitale (Rep)
    64. James Pittinger (Rep)
      candidate for Lebanon Borough Mayor
    65. Russell Pitzner (NP)
    66. Helena Plaskon (NP)
    67. Nicolas W. Platt (Rep)
    68. John A. Plucinski (Dem)
    69. Catherine Plunkett (Dem)
    70. Susan Poage (Dem)
    71. Carolyn Podgorski (NP)
    72. Deborah M. Podwin (NP)
    73. Donna M. Poley (Dem)
    74. Vincent Pompeo (NO)
    75. James G. Pontone (Rep)
      candidate for Rockleigh Mayor
    76. Joseph Ponzo (NP)
    77. Daniel Pope (NO)
    78. Glen J. Popolo (Rep)
    79. Michael Porretta (Rep)
      candidate for Folsom Borough
    80. Jennifer Portman (NO)
    81. Janine Potter (NP)
    82. Marie Potter (Rep)
    83. Allen S. Potts (O)
    84. Catherine Pouria (NP)
    85. Susanne Preinfalk (Rep)
    86. Billy Prempeh (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 9
    87. Robert Preston, Jr. (Rep)
    88. Ryan Preston (NP)
    89. Richard Prezioso (NO)
    90. Daniel H. Pronti (Rep)
      candidate for North Arlington Mayor
    91. William Prouty (NP)
    92. Christopher “Chris” Prozor (Dem)
    93. Henry J. Pruitt III (NP)
    94. Kathleen Miller Prunty (Dem)
    95. Ronald Prykanowski (Rep)
      candidate for Ewing Township Mayor
    96. Suzanne Pudup (NP)
    97. Glenwood J. Puhak (Dem)
    98. Donna L. Puryear (NO)
    99. Michael J. Putrino (Dem)
      candidate for New Milford Mayor
    100. Dominic Puzio (Dem)
  17. Q
    1. Eric Quartello (Rep)
    2. Monica Quaste (NO)
    3. Susan E. Quatrone (Dem)
    4. Jarrett Quick (Rep)
    5. Tacy Quinn (O)
    6. Wanda Quinones (NP)
    7. Jorge E. Quintana (Rep)
    8. Thomas M. Quinton (NP)
  18. R
    1. Margarita “Rita” Rafalovsky (NP)
    2. Jack S. Raia (NO)
    3. Elaine Grace Rainone (NP)
    4. Srinivasa Rajagopal (NO)
    5. Ashok Rakhit (Dem)
    6. Gabriela Ramalho (NO)
    7. Jessica Ramirez (NO)
    8. Alicia Ramos (NO)
    9. Joseph A. Ramos (NP)
    10. Lawrence Rascio (NP)
    11. Adam Re (Rep)
      candidate for Hammonton
    12. Ronald R. Rehl (Rep)
    13. Habib Rehman (Dem)
    14. Michael Reich (NP)
    15. Robert F. Reilly (Rep)
    16. Kurt Renart (Rep)
      candidate for Buena Vista Township
    17. Ryan Rendfrey (NO)
    18. Lisa Repasky Sandhusen (Dem)
    19. Vincent Rettino (Rep)
    20. Cynthia Reyes (NP)
    21. Kassandra Reyes (NP)
    22. Barbara Rheault (Dem)
      candidate for Mullica Township
    23. Gabrielle Riccardi Mendoza (Dem)
    24. Rocco Riccio (NO)
    25. Zachary T. Rich (Rep)
    26. Robert B. Richard (NP)
    27. Susan Richter (NO)
    28. Donna Lee Riegel (Rep)
    29. Lawrence E. Riffle (Rep)
      candidate for Mullica Township
    30. Lance Riggio (Rep)
    31. Barbara Rigoglioso (NP)
    32. Richard L. Rinzler (Rep)
    33. Mike Riordan (Rep)
    34. Rocky Rios (Dem)
    35. Carlos A. Rivas (Dem)
      candidate for Linden Ward 5
    36. Frank "Franco" Rivera III (Dem)
      candidate for Egg Harbor Township
    37. Noemi Rivera (NP)
    38. Trina Rivera Olivo (NP)
    39. Brian Rivieccio (NO)
    40. David Rizza (NP)
    41. Wendy Robinson (Dem)
    42. William Robinson (NO)
    43. Christopher A. Roche (Rep)
    44. Renee Rodio (Rep)
      candidate for Hammonton
    45. Sam Rodio (I)
      candidate for Hammonton
    46. Carlos Raziel Rodriguez (NP)
    47. Christopher Rodriguez (Dem)
      candidate for Fair Haven Mayor
    48. Hugo G. Rodriguez (NP)
    49. Ruben Angel Rodriguez (NP)
    50. Sebastian Rodriguez (NP)
    51. Daniel Rogers (NO)
    52. Mary Ann Rogers (NO)
    53. Tracy Rogers (NO)
    54. Albert Roldan (NO)
    55. Thomas Rolzhausen (Rep)
    56. Brittany Roncace (NP)
    57. Maria Rondinaro (Dem)
    58. Michael L. Rosenberg (N)
    59. Melanie Rosengarden (NP)
    60. Kimberly Rosner (NP)
    61. Lori Ross (NP)
    62. Danielle Roth (Dem, NO)
    63. Craig Rothenberg (NP)
    64. Ronald R. Rubino (Rep)
    65. Kathleen Ruddy (NO)
    66. Jason Ruggiero (Rep)
    67. Karol Ruiz (Dem)
    68. David A. Runfeldt (Rep)
    69. Steven Russell (Dem)
    70. Darrin Russo (Dem)
    71. Christopher Russomanno (L)
      candidate for US House District 3
    72. Justina C. Ryan (NP)
    73. Marita Rydell Sullivan (NO)
    74. Jerry Rymar (NP)
    75. John M. Rynkiewicz, Jr. (NO)
    76. Joseph Rzepka Jr. (NP)
  19. S
    1. Joe Sacco (NO)
    2. Jonathan Sackett (Dem)
    3. Mia Sacks (Dem)
      candidate for Princeton Council
    4. Mary Sadrakula (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    5. Fernando Saenz (Dem)
    6. Elizabeth Salazer (NP)
    7. Mark Salemi (NP)
    8. John V. Salierno (TM)
      candidate for US House District 8
    9. Kimberly Salmon (Rep)
      candidate for Garwood Mayor
    10. Dominic Sama (NO)
    11. Alea C. Sanchez (NP)
    12. Sarah A. Sanchez (Dem)
    13. Denise Sanders (NP)
    14. John Sangiovanni (NP)
    15. Alison Sanna (Dem)
    16. Lisa Santangelo (NP)
    17. Alfonso Santiago, Jr. (NP)
    18. Kristin Santizo (Rep)
    19. Kristen E. Santoro (Rep)
    20. Kristen Santoro (NP)
    21. Amanda Santos (NP)
    22. Carlos Santos (Rep)
    23. Thomas A. Sarlo (Dem)
    24. Scott Sarno (NO)
    25. Kathleen A. Sausa (NP)
    26. Sharyn Sawczak (FTP)
    27. Wendy Schaefer (Dem)
    28. Suzanne Schafer-Skalski (NP)
    29. James A. Schappert (NP)
    30. Jennifer Scharf (O)
    31. Carol A. Scheneck (NO)
    32. Stacey Scher (NP)
    33. Todd Schleifstein (NO)
    34. William Schlupp (NO)
    35. David Schmidt (WTP)
      candidate for US House District 4
    36. Kathryn G. Schneider (NP)
    37. Hank Schroeder (NSF)
      candidate for US House District 4
    38. Rachel S. Schulties (NP)
    39. Clete Schwegman III (NO)
    40. Marisa Scibilia (NO)
    41. Donald E. Sciolaro (Rep)
    42. Savino Scorese (Rep)
    43. Mildred Scott (Dem)
    44. Gerard Searfoss (Rep)
    45. Edward Seavers (NP)
    46. Brianne Seelman (NO)
    47. WILLIAM H. SEESSELBERG (NO)
    48. Shari Seffer (Dem)
    49. Deanna Seiple (Rep)
    50. Andrew Seise (Rep)
    51. Michelle Sembler (NP)
    52. Donald J. Sena (Dem)
    53. Jason N. Sena (Rep)
    54. Melissa Senatore (Rep)
    55. Nicholas J. Seppy (NO)
    56. Vince Sera (Rep)
      candidate for Brigantine Mayor
    57. Lucien "Luc" Sergile (O)
    58. Kevin Settembrino (Rep)
    59. Cengiz N. Sever (Dem)
      candidate for North Arlington Mayor
    60. Kerim Sever (Dem)
    61. Tim Sexsmith (NO)
    62. Bindu Shah (NP)
    63. Gnesha Shain (NP)
    64. Kate Shain (O)
    65. Anu Shanbhag (NO)
    66. Nancy Shapiro (NP)
    67. Michelle Shappell (NO)
    68. Anu Sharma (NO)
    69. Baramdai "Alicia" Sharma (Dem)
    70. Michele Shedlock (NO)
    71. Melissa Sheldon (NP)
    72. Michael Sheldon (NP)
    73. Gary Sheppard (I)
    74. John Sheridan (Rep)
    75. Dave Sherman (NO)
    76. Lea Sherman (SWP)
      candidate for US House District 9
    77. Mikie Sherrill (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 11
    78. Shwetha Shetty (NP)
    79. Gerald Shine (Rep)
    80. Carol Shinnerling (Dem)
    81. Michael Sica (Dem)
    82. John Sico, Jr. (NO)
    83. Denise E. Sieg (Dem)
    84. Annette Siewert (NO)
    85. Joseph Signorello III (Dem)
      candidate for Roselle Park Mayor
    86. Jennifer Silacci (NO)
    87. Salvatore G. Sileo (NP)
    88. Frank Simini III (NP)
    89. Felicia Simmons (NO)
      candidate for Asbury Park Mayor
    90. Cynthia P. Simon (NP)
    91. Ellen G. Simon (NP)
    92. Jessica Simpson-Cook (Dem)
    93. Steven Singer (NP)
    94. Ardaman Singh (NP)
    95. Guddia "Herpreet" Singh (NP)
    96. Ronald Skirkanish (Rep)
    97. Kevin F. Slasinski (Rep)
    98. Martin Slayne (Dem)
    99. Cathy Smith (Dem)
    100. Christopher H. Smith (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 4
    101. Joseph C. Smith (NP)
    102. Joshua B. Smith (NO)
    103. Karen A. Smith (NO)
    104. PETER D. SMITH (Rep)
    105. Robert Smith (Rep)
    106. Wayne M. Smith (Rep)
      candidate for Corbin City Mayor
    107. Winnifred Smith-Jenkins (Dem)
    108. Lora Smith-Staines (NO)
    109. Chris Smolk (NP)
    110. Thomas Snee (NP)
    111. Gregory M. Sobocinski (GSA)
      candidate for US House District 3
    112. Anthony Socci (NP)
    113. Kimberly O. Solino (NP)
    114. Kimberly O. Solino (NP)
    115. George J. Song (NP)
    116. Inder Jit Soni (NJF)
      candidate for US House District 6
    117. Adam Sorchini (NO)
    118. Alfred J. Sorino, III (NO)
    119. Laura Spagnola Vargas (Rep)
    120. John Specht (NO)
    121. Richard Specht (NP)
    122. Melissa Spiotta (NO)
    123. Robert Spiotti (NP)
    124. Lauren Spirig (Dem)
    125. James Sprayberry (NP)
    126. Danielle Spruell (NO)
    127. Margery St. John (NO)
    128. Jane M. Staats (N)
    129. Michael A. Staff (Rep)
    130. Elizabeth Stamler (Dem)
    131. James L. Stankus (NP)
    132. Patricia E. Stanley (NP)
    133. Michael Stanzilis (Rep)
    134. Donald Stanzione (Rep)
    135. Kathy Stanzione (NO)
    136. Annmarie Stavash (NP)
    137. Joseph W. Steele (NP)
    138. Andrea G. Stein (NP)
    139. Bert H. Steinmann (Dem)
      candidate for Ewing Township Mayor
    140. Elaine Stella (NP)
    141. Lucas Stelling (Rep)
    142. Shlomie Z. Stern (NO)
    143. Bryan M. Stevens (NO)
    144. Douglas A. Stevinson (Rep)
    145. Suzie Stevinson (NP)
    146. Sarah Steward (Dem)
    147. Michael Stewart (NO)
    148. Page Stiger (Rep)
    149. David Stitz (NP)
    150. Thomas Slockbower (Rep)
    151. Steven Stokes (NO)
    152. Robert E. Stollenwerk (NO)
    153. Rachael Stolte (Rep)
    154. David A. Stoltz (Rep)
    155. Roger Straight (NP)
    156. Ralph Strano (Dem)
      candidate for Linden Ward 7
    157. Gina M. Stravic (Dem)
    158. Richard Struble (O)
    159. Chrissa Stulpin (Rep)
    160. Lyndsay Suchy (NO)
    161. Neil Sullivan (Rep)
    162. Thomas J. Sullivan (Dem)
    163. Frank Summers (N)
    164. Michael Sweetman (NO)
    165. Carroll L. Swenson (Rep)
    166. Amy Switlyk (Rep)
    167. David Sypher (Rep)
  20. T
    1. John Tabor (Dem)
    2. Jamie Tacinelli (NO)
    3. Gail G. Tafaro O'Donnell (NP)
    4. Jillian Tafeen (NO)
    5. Grace Anne Talarico (NO)
    6. Marcos Tapia- Aguilar Sr. (Dem)
    7. Kristie Tapolow (NO)
    8. George Tavernite (NP)
    9. Gerard "Jerry" Taylor (Rep)
    10. Mark Taylor (Rep)
    11. Cordy Taylor III (Rep)
    12. Angelo L. Tedesco Jr (Rep)
    13. James J. Tedesco III (Dem)
    14. Helen Tejeda-Ramos (NP)
    15. Mary Anne Templeton (NO)
    16. Christopher Terranova (NP)
    17. Peter Terranova (Rep)
    18. Brian J. Thomas (Rep)
    19. Ann Thompson (Rep)
    20. Dina Thornton (NO)
    21. Robert H. Thurgarland (Rep)
    22. Daniel S. Timmerman (Rep)
    23. Stephen H. Tindall (NO)
    24. Eugenia Tinsley (NO)
    25. Andrew J. Tisellano (Rep)
    26. Christine Tiseo (Dem)
    27. Brian P. Toal (Rep)
      candidate for Clark Ward 4
    28. Joanne Greene Tobias (NO)
    29. James Tolomeo Jr. (Rep)
    30. Karen Tomasello (NO)
    31. Marcela Rincon Tomasetta (Rep)
    32. Aaron Tomasini (NO)
    33. Saad Toor (NP)
    34. Stephen Toor (O)
    35. Carlos L. Torres (Dem)
      candidate for Elizabeth Ward 1
    36. Jonathan W. Torres (Dem)
    37. Luis A. Torres (Dem)
    38. Ross Traphagen (Rep)
    39. Matthew P. Trawinski (NP)
    40. Matt Trella (NP)
      candidate for Clifton City Council
    41. Irene Treloar (Dem)
    42. Joshua Trepiccione (Rep)
      candidate for Hammonton
    43. Janetta Trochimiuk (Rep)
    44. Joseph Troise (NO)
    45. Pamela J. Troisi (Rep)
    46. Scott Tronziger (NP)
    47. Jean Trujillo (N)
    48. DiomedesTsitouras (Dem)
    49. Gary Tulp (NO)
    50. Charles Tuma (NP)
    51. Lou Tuminaro (NO)
  21. U
    1. Robert Uhrik (Dem)
    2. Maria "Amparo" Underfer (NP)
    3. Alicia Unusan (NO)
    4. John William Upton (Dem)
    5. Elizabeth Urbanski (NO)
    6. Paul V. Utts (Dem)
  22. V
    1. Dennis Vaccaro (Dem)
      candidate for Moonachie Mayor
    2. Angela Valdes-Caban (NP)
    3. DarioR.Valdivia (Dem)
      candidate for Clark Ward 1
    4. Carlos Valencia (NO)
    5. Benedict F. Valliere (Dem)
    6. Michael Valvano (NP)
    7. Jeff Van Drew (Rep)
      candidate for US House District 2
    8. Jacob Van Lunen (NP)
    9. Donald Vandegrift (Rep)
    10. Jeffrey Varnerin (Rep)
    11. Paola Vasquez (Rep)
    12. Jeffrey Vasser (NO)
    13. Carmen Vasto (NO)
    14. Carolina Velez (NP)
    15. Ray Velez (NP)
    16. Louis Vellucci (AV)
      candidate for US House District 5
    17. Luis M. Venegas (Dem)
    18. Thomas Vercelli (NP)
    19. David C. Verducci (NP)
    20. Nancy Verga (Dem)
    21. Victor T. Verlezza (Rep)
    22. Michael Vietri (Dem)
    23. Jessica Viotto (NP)
    24. Jessica Viotto (NP)
    25. Jessica Viotto (NP)
    26. John E. Vitale (NO)
    27. Jaclyn Viveros (NO)
    28. Joseph Eric Vocke (Rep)
    29. Kendra Von Achen (NO)
    30. William Voyce (Rep)
    31. Roger A. Vroom III (Dem)
    32. Sandra Vucenovic (NO)
  23. W
    1. Diane G. Walker (I)
    2. Douglas Walker (Rep)
    3. Matthew D. Walker (NP)
    4. Richard Wall (Rep)
    5. Linda E. Wallace (NO)
    6. Christin Walsh (NO)
    7. John A. Walsh (NP)
    8. Joseph F. Walsh (NO)
    9. Timothy J. Walsh (NP)
    10. Mark Walsifer (Rep)
      candidate for Belmar Borough Mayor
    11. June Wang (NP)
    12. Kurtis M. Warner (NP)
    13. Michael J. Warren (I)
    14. Bonnie Watson Coleman (Dem)
      candidate for US House District 12
    15. Dorothy Watson-Nichols (NP)
    16. Andrea Way (NO)
    17. Bob Weber (Rep)
    18. Jeanne T. Weber (Rep)
    19. John Weber (NO)
    20. Michele S. Weber (Rep)
    21. Jill Weible (Rep)
    22. Jonathan Weininger (NO)
    23. Jeffrey Weinstein (NO)
    24. James Weintraub (Rep)
    25. Mathew Weisfeld (NO)
    26. Benjamin Weisman (Dem)
    27. Cyril Wekilsky (Rep)
    28. Kevin Welsh (Rep)
      candidate for Far Hills Mayor
    29. Sheetal Desai Werneke (NO)
    30. Erin Wheeler (NO)
    31. Edward J. White (NO)
    32. Robert D. White (Dem)
      candidate for Saddle Brook Mayor
    33. Roshan White (Dem)
    34. Barry Wieck (Rep)
    35. Michael Wieczerzak (NO)
    36. Amy E. Wilczynski (Rep)
      candidate for Allendale Mayor
    37. Adele Wildermuth (NO)
    38. Scott M. Wilhelm (Rep)
    39. Denise Wilkerson (Dem)
    40. Andra C. Williams (NO)
    41. Clara Williams (NP)
    42. Jeffrey D. Williams (NO)
    43. John H. Williams (Rep)
      candidate for Buena Vista Township
    44. Rebecca L. Williams (Dem)
    45. Stephanie Williams (NO)
    46. Deborah Wilson (NO)
    47. Guy R. Wilson (CSL)
    48. Eric F. Wilsusen (Rep)
    49. Eric Winch (O)
    50. Adam Wingate (Rep)
    51. Katherine Winter (NP)
    52. Mark Winterbottom (NO)
    53. Lisa Wisotsky (Dem)
    54. Thelma Witherspoon (Dem)
    55. Sandra Milena Wittner (Dem)
    56. Jaclyn R. Woehnker (Rep)
    57. Brian Wojaczyk (Rep)
    58. Melissa Wojcik (Dem)
    59. Pawel Wojtowicz (Rep)
    60. Anna Wolecka-Jernigan (NP)
    61. Kathleen Wollert (Dem)
    62. Youbong Won-Yoon (Rep)
    63. Barnabas Woo (Rep)
    64. William J. Woodruff, 3rd (NO)
    65. Jane M. Woods (Rep)
    66. Tyra N. Wright (NP)
    67. Patricia Wry (O)
    68. Lishian Lisa Wu (NP)
    69. Brian K. Wunder (Rep)
    70. Connie Wygera (NP)
  24. Y
    1. Tyler Yaccarino (Rep)
    2. Stephanie Yager (NP)
    3. Michele Yamakaitis (Dem)
    4. Deborah Yarnell (NP)
    5. Edmund Yates (Dem)
    6. Kathy Yevchak (NO)
    7. Jun T. Yim (NP)
    8. Ronald Yoder (Dem)
    9. Sam Yodice Jr. (Dem)
    10. Tassie York (Dem)
    11. Rebecca E. Youla (Rep)
    12. Duane C. Young (Rep)
    13. Melissa Young (Dem)
    14. Thomas L. Young (Rep)
    15. Lisa Yourman (N)
    16. Miriam Yu (Dem)
  25. Z
    1. Giuseppe Zaccagnini (Dem)
    2. Andrea Zeydelis (NO)
    3. Christoph Karl Ziegler Jr (NO)
    4. William Ziegler (Dem)
    5. Edward P. Zimmerman (NA)
    6. Isaac Zlatkin (NO)
    7. No Petition Filed (NO)
    8. No Petition Filed (NO)
    9. Thomas J. Zobele (N)
    10. Patricia Zohn (O)
    11. R. Scott Zoladz (NO)
    12. Daniel J. Zoltek (NP)
    13. Robin Ann Lee Zovich (NP)