Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Indiana
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
    1. Harold E Grossman II (Rep)
  1. A
    1. Jon Abbey (NP)
    2. John Acosta, Jr. (Rep)
    3. Ted Adams (Rep)
    4. TINA G ADAMS (SB)
    5. JESSE ADDUCI (SB)
    6. Jim Ake (Rep)
    7. Ken Alexander (Rep)
    8. Jim Allen (Rep)
    9. KYLE W ALLEN SR (Dem)
    10. Todd Allen (Rep)
    11. Doug Allman (Rep)
    12. Christine Altman (Rep)
    13. Alisha Aman (Dem)
    14. Carol Anderson (Dem)
    15. Keith Anderson (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    16. MIKE ANDRADE (Dem)
    17. TODD R ANGERMAN (Rep)
    18. Laura Arial (Dem)
    19. Linda Armstrong (Dem)
    20. Joe Arrowood (Rep)
    21. Jerry W Ayers (Rep)
    22. MICHAEL J AYLESWORTH (Rep)
  2. B
    1. BILL BABJAK (Rep)
    2. Brian Baehl (Rep)
    3. Jessica Bailey (Dem)
      candidate for County Clerk
    4. JEFFREY BAIRD (Dem)
    5. Shirley Baker (Dem)
    6. Jeff Balon (Rep)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    7. Edward Banks (Dem)
    8. Pearletta Banks (Rep)
    9. Floyd H. Barker (Rep)
    10. Rita M Barrow (Rep)
    11. John Bassemier (Rep)
    12. C. Diane Bates (Dem)
    13. Cheryl Batteiger-Smith (I)
    14. STEVEN DJ BAUMANN (SB)
    15. DANIELLE BAZIN (SB)
    16. Trini K. Beaver (Rep)
    17. ZACHARY (ZACK) BEAVER (Rep)
    18. LISA BECK (Dem)
    19. Barbie Beckham (Dem)
    20. Lisa Benock (Rep)
      candidate for Knox County Auditor
    21. Megan Bibler (Dem)
    22. DANIEL BIELSKI (Dem)
    23. James Bilder (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    24. TED F BILSKI (Dem)
    25. Joshua Birky (Rep)
    26. Melissa Birky (Rep)
    27. ERIC A (EAZY) BLACKMON SR (Dem)
      candidate for Ross Township Trustee
    28. DAN L. BLANKENSHIP (Rep)
    29. Andy Blastick (Rep)
      candidate for Morgan Township Board
    30. Lynne Bobe (O)
    31. Karl R Boehm (O)
    32. Donald R Boerner (Rep)
    33. Jenise C. Bohbrink (Non)
    34. Paul K. Bolin (Rep)
    35. Nancy D. Boone (Non)
    36. Aaron Bourlard (Rep)
    37. Carolyn V. Bowden (Non)
    38. Daniel A. Bragg (Rep)
    39. PAUL L BREMER (Rep)
    40. Michelle Bright (Dem)
    41. Tyler Brock (Rep)
    42. CHARLIE BROWN (Dem)
    43. Jon Brown (Rep)
    44. MIKE BROWN (Dem)
    45. Scott Brown (Rep)
    46. Shelly Brown (Dem)
    47. Nicole Browne (Dem)
    48. Kenny L Bryant (Rep)
    49. Kim Brys (Rep)
    50. James R. Buck (Rep)
    51. Stephen Buck (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    52. Larry D. Bucshon (Rep)
    53. Nathan Bullock (Dem)
    54. Gary Burdsall (Rep)
    55. Brad Burkhart (Rep)
      candidate for Sheriff
    56. Bryan Burney (Rep)
    57. Jada Burton (L)
    58. Cathy J Buxton (Rep)
    59. Darren M Byrd (Rep)
    60. Karen Byrer (Rep)
  3. C
    1. DAWN CADE (SB)
    2. Frank Calabrese (Dem)
    3. Theresa Caldwell (Rep)
    4. MANUEL CANDELARIA JR (SB)
    5. Dane Cantwell (Rep)
    6. Drew J Carlisle (Non)
    7. J. Dirk Carnahan (Rep)
    8. Rachel Carnahan (Rep)
    9. ROBERT H (BOB) CARNAHAN (Rep)
    10. Debra A. carnes (Rep)
      candidate for County Auditor
    11. Monica Carpenter Gilmore (Rep)
    12. JENNIFER CARR (SB)
    13. BERNARD A CARTER (Dem)
    14. William Casbon (Rep)
      candidate for Porter Township Board
    15. WANDA VILMA CAVAZOS (SB)
    16. Nicole Caylor (Rep)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    17. LINDA CELESTIN (SB)
    18. Silas M Chamberlain Jr. (Dem)
    19. Duane Chattin (Dem)
    20. Richard Chattin (Rep)
    21. LEONOR V CHEEK (SB)
    22. Alex Choi (Rep)
    23. Robin Chubb (Dem)
    24. CHRISTINE CID (Dem)
    25. Brendan Clancy (Dem)
    26. JOE CLEMMONS (Rep)
    27. KELLY SPENCER-CLINE (SB)
    28. Gordon Clinkenbeard (Rep)
    29. Anthony Clutter (NP)
    30. Ken Colbert (NP)
    31. Tim Cole (Rep)
    32. Dan Combs (Dem)
    33. KEVIN CONNELLY (Rep)
    34. Robyn Cook (Rep)
    35. Chris Cooke (Dem)
    36. Arnett (Arnie) Cooper (Non)
    37. Phillip Corrona (O)
    38. Chad E Coughenour (Rep)
      candidate for County Surveyor
    39. Joe Cox (Rep)
    40. DAVID K CRANE JR (Rep)
      candidate for Lake County Sheriff
    41. Mary Crismore (Rep)
    42. Nancy K. Crocker (I)
    43. Jennifer Crossley (Dem)
    44. Tabetha L Crouch (O)
    45. Amy Cunningham (Rep)
  4. D
    1. ALICE F DAHL (Rep)
    2. CHRISTOPHER R DAVENPORT (SB)
    3. Nick Davey (Rep)
      candidate for Pine Township Trustee
    4. Jack Davis (Dem)
    5. Julie A. Davis (Non)
    6. Zack Davis (Dem)
    7. John Dean (Rep)
    8. Darlene Decker (Dem)
    9. KYLE DEMPSEY (SB)
    10. ROGER DEPIRRO (Dem)
    11. DANIEL E DERNULC (Rep)
    12. DENISE DIAZ (SB)
    13. Mary Ellen Diekhoff (Dem)
    14. Murry A. Dixon II (Rep)
    15. Tamie Dixon-Tatum (Dem)
    16. Jake Dodds (Rep)
    17. Josh Dodds (Rep)
    18. JAMES DONOHUE (SB)
    19. Toni Downing (Dem)
      candidate for County Auditor
    20. Debbie R. Driskell (Rep)
    21. Michael J Duckworth Sr. (NP)
    22. ALEX DUNLAP III (SB)
    23. Terry Dunn (Rep)
    24. Dawn M Durnil (Rep)
    25. Cyndi Dykes (Rep)
      candidate for County Coroner
  5. E
    1. Danyele Easterhaus (Rep)
    2. Brent Eaton (Rep)
      candidate for County Prosecutor
    3. Chet Ebner (Rep)
      candidate for Boone Township Board
    4. Mary Eckard (Rep)
    5. James L Eickhoff (Dem)
    6. LINDA EISENHAUER (Rep)
    7. LISA (WILLIAMS) ELDER (Rep)
    8. MICHAEL (MIKE) E ELLIS (Dem)
    9. Justin Elpers (Rep)
    10. Robert Emery (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    11. Amanda L. Engle (Rep)
    12. HECTOR ESPINOZA (Dem)
    13. Cheryl Evans (Rep)
    14. Laurie Ewers (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Rick Fain (Rep)
    2. Carol Farrell (Dem)
    3. Efrat Feferman (Dem)
    4. Fritz Fentz (Rep)
    5. Lisa Suzanne Flanders (Rep)
    6. Maegen Fleck (Rep)
    7. Bill Fluty (Rep)
    8. Michael Folsom (Rep)
    9. Jackie Folz (Dem)
    10. Stephen Folz (Dem)
    11. J.D. Ford (Dem)
    12. Julianne Fox (NP)
    13. Debra Fray (Dem)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    14. Andrew Funk (Rep)
    15. Matthew Fyfe (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Carolyn Galagher (NP)
    2. Thomas Gant (Rep)
    3. VICTOR A GARCIA (SB)
    4. Larry L Gardner (Rep)
    5. Greg Garrison (Rep)
    6. Mike Gaskill (Rep)
    7. SHERRY GASPAROVIC (Rep)
    8. John Jay Geary II (NP)
    9. Gary Germann (Dem)
    10. Brian A Gerth (Rep)
    11. Eric D. Gifford (Rep)
    12. Scott Gilbert (Rep)
    13. Paula Jo Gilliam (Dem)
    14. Donald Gilmore (O)
    15. Elizabeth Gingerich (Dem)
      candidate for Center Township Board
    16. Julie Giorgi (Dem)
    17. Penny Githens (Dem)
    18. Fred Glynn (Rep)
    19. Gail E Godby (Rep)
    20. ERICA SMITH-GOMEZ (SB)
    21. LOUIE (BABY LOU) GONZALEZ (Dem)
    22. Chuck Goodrich (Rep)
    23. JENNIFER GOOLDY (SB)
    24. Edward Trent Gordon (Rep)
    25. DARA KRAAY GRADY (SB)
    26. Dorothy Granger (Dem)
    27. Jeannine Gray (Rep)
    28. JENNIFER-RUTH GREEN (Rep)
    29. Sherry Gregg Gilmore (Dem)
    30. Rachna Greulach (Dem)
    31. Donna L. Griffin (Dem)
    32. MICHAEL W GRIFFIN (Dem)
    33. Tim Griffin (Rep)
    34. Doug Grishaw (Rep)
    35. Jeff Grogan (Dem)
      candidate for Boone Township Board
    36. Andy Guarino (NP)
    37. ANGELA M GUERNSEY (Dem)
    38. Judith Guernsey (Rep)
    39. Charlie Guetling (Dem)
    40. Tiffany Gulley (Dem)
    41. RIKKI GUTHRIE (SB)
  8. H
    1. Jeff Hales (Rep)
    2. Dave Hall (Rep)
    3. Joan C Hall (Dem)
    4. Mark F. Hall (Rep)
    5. Sean P Hall (Dem)
    6. Susie Hamilton (Dem)
    7. DAVID HAMM (Dem)
    8. Irene Hanger (Dem)
    9. MICHAEL K HANGER (SB)
    10. Jeff Harden (I)
    11. Vicki J. Harden (Non)
    12. Paul D Hardin (Dem)
    13. Jesse Harper (Dem)
    14. Chuck Harris (Rep)
      candidate for County Recorder
    15. EARL HARRIS JR (Dem)
    16. LATARA HARRIS (SB)
    17. Holly M Harvey (Dem)
    18. RAGEN HATCHER (Dem)
    19. Ryan Hatfield (Dem)
    20. Douglas Hatton (Dem)
    21. Raymond Hatton (Dem)
    22. Martha (Marty) Hawk (Rep)
    23. Eric Hayden (Rep)
    24. ROBERT HAYDEN (SB)
    25. Jon D Hays (O)
    26. Jeremy L Heath (NP)
    27. Vickie Held (Rep)
    28. Chris Hendron (Rep)
      candidate for Porter Township Board
    29. Tyler Henning (Non)
    30. Paul D. Hensel (Rep)
      candidate for Clay Township Trustee
    31. PATRICIA HERBST (SB)
    32. Joseph Hickman (Dem)
    33. Robert Dustin Hiday (Rep)
    34. Sandra K Higgins (Rep)
    35. ERIK E. HILDEBRANDT (I)
    36. Randy Hill (Rep)
    37. SANDRA HILLAN (SB)
    38. Casey Hillenbrand (NP)
    39. Steven A Hinds (Rep)
    40. Anna E Hofstetter (I)
    41. Nancy Holbrook (Dem)
    42. LONZYO HOLCOMB (SB)
    43. David Hollingsworth (NP)
    44. JACQUELINE (JACKIE) HOLMES (Dem)
    45. Andrew Horning (L)
    46. Matt Hostettler (Rep)
    47. Erin Houchin (Rep)
    48. Gary J Huett (Rep)
    49. Erik Hurt (Dem)
    50. Joseph G Husk (Dem)
    51. Todd Huston (Rep)
    52. Patrick Hutchison (O)
    53. Debra A Hutson (Rep)
    54. Ronald H Hutson (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Betsy Irvine (I)
    2. Ryan Irvine (Rep)
    3. HAMED ADEWALE ISHOLA (Dem)
    4. Peter J Iversen (Dem)
  10. J
    1. CAROLYN B JACKSON (Dem)
    2. Steve Jackson (Rep)
    3. MICHAEL V JACOBI (Dem)
    4. Angela A Jacobs (O)
    5. Randy Jacobs (Dem)
    6. Mark Jaeger (Rep)
    7. Thelma Kelley Jeffries (Rep)
    8. Jeff Jellison (Rep)
    9. Mike Jessen (Rep)
    10. Chris Jeter (Rep)
    11. LINDA JONAITIS (SB)
    12. Elizabeth (Lee) Jones (Dem)
    13. Scott Jones (Rep)
    14. Michelle Junkins (Rep)
    15. JOHN R JURS (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Keith Kahre (Rep)
    2. James Kakavecos Jr (Rep)
    3. CHARLES B. KALLAS (Rep)
    4. MARILYN KAPER (Rep)
    5. PETER KATIC (Dem)
    6. PEGGY HOLINGA KATONA (Dem)
      candidate for Lake County Auditor
    7. Matt Keiser (Rep)
    8. Julia Keller (Dem)
    9. NICOLE KELLY (SB)
    10. Hans Kelson (Dem)
    11. Jim D Kemp (Rep)
    12. Dana Robert Kerr (O)
    13. Kolby Kerzan (O)
    14. Christopher A. Kiefer (NP)
    15. CARLOTTA BLAKE-KING (SB)
    16. PATTI JO GIBSON-KING (SB)
    17. Rodney King (Rep)
    18. Joel B Kirby (Rep)
    19. Joy Sisson Kiskaden (Rep)
    20. Sara Kixmiller (Rep)
    21. NATHAN H KLEEFISCH (SB)
    22. Lee Kleist (Rep)
      candidate for Morgan Township Board
    23. Eric Knowles (Rep)
    24. CHARLES KOPAS (Rep)
    25. Kelley Kopp Hopwood (Rep)
    26. CHARLES (CHARLIE) KORTOKRAX (Rep)
    27. STEVEN (STEVE) H KRAMER (Dem)
    28. Stephanie Porter Kritzer (Dem)
    29. JOE KRNICH (Rep)
    30. SARA KUBIK (Dem)
    31. CHRIS KUKUCH (Dem)
    32. ROBERT (BOB) KUVA (SB)
    33. AARON MICHAEL KUZMA (SB)
  12. L
    1. Katrina W Ladwig (Rep)
    2. Holly Lafferty (Rep)
    3. Jeannine Lee Lake (Dem)
    4. JARID B LAMAR (SB)
    5. Carl Lamb (Rep)
    6. MARK LAMBERT (SB)
    7. MICHAEL LAMBERT (Rep)
    8. Kathryn D. Lane (Non)
    9. Tori Kron Langton (Rep)
    10. CATHY J LAREAU (Rep)
    11. HEIDI LAUB (Rep)
    12. Leslie Lawrence (Rep)
    13. CLORIUS L LAY (Dem)
    14. NICHOLE LEBETER (SB)
    15. Cindy Ledbetter (Rep)
    16. Kristi Leser (Dem)
    17. JAMES LIETZ (Rep)
    18. Toby Like (Rep)
    19. PETE LINDEMULDER (Rep)
    20. Lisa Eberhardt Lofgreen (Rep)
    21. Kim Logan (Rep)
    22. Josh Lowry (Dem)
    23. Ashley D Lucas (Rep)
    24. ANNETTE M LUDWIG (Rep)
  13. M
    1. STEPHANIE MADISON (SB)
    2. LINO MAGGIO (Dem)
    3. Brandon M Edens Magner (Rep)
    4. JEFFREY MAJEWSKI (SB)
    5. Jena-Rae Maldonado (Rep)
    6. Manuel Maldonado (Rep)
      candidate for State Rep District 10
    7. DEBORAH MANDICH-NOWLAND (Dem)
    8. BILL (BILLY) MANOUSOPOULOS (I)
    9. Michael Mantai (Dem)
      candidate for Boone Township Board
    10. DAJANA MARKS (SB)
    11. HOWARD MARSHALL (SB)
    12. Ruben D Marté (Dem)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    13. Jean Martin (Rep)
    14. Karen Martin (Rep)
      candidate for County Auditor
    15. Kathryn M Martin (Dem)
    16. Sharon Martin (Dem)
    17. OSCAR MARTINEZ JR (Dem)
      candidate for Lake County Sheriff
    18. Thomas A. Massey (NP)
    19. Amy Elizabeth Massillamany (Rep)
    20. Becky Mateja Lombardini (Dem)
    21. JUDITH ANN MATHIAS (Rep)
    22. Angela Maurello (Dem)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    23. Randy May (Rep)
    24. Joellyn (Joey) Mayer (Dem)
    25. Peggy Mayfield (Rep)
    26. Tony McCarter (Rep)
    27. Jonathon McClintock (Rep)
    28. Tina McCormack (Rep)
    29. Ray McCormick (Dem)
    30. Kevin J. McCracken (Non)
    31. Shelly McCrary (Dem)
    32. Gary McDaniel (Rep)
    33. MARISSA J McDERMOTT (Dem)
    34. Brent McGiffen (Rep)
    35. Vicki L McGlocklin (Rep)
    36. Ruby Mcglown (Dem)
    37. Sean McInerney (Dem)
    38. MICHAEL R McINTIRE (Rep)
    39. Barbara E McKinney (Dem)
    40. Matt McNally (Dem)
    41. Laura McNamara (Rep)
    42. Wendy (Mac) McNamara (Rep)
    43. TERRY MCNARY (Rep)
    44. BRUCE McNEILL (Rep)
    45. Cecil Meeks (Dem)
    46. Kimela Meeks (Dem)
    47. JOSE (JOE) MENCHACA (Dem)
    48. Jason W Meyer (Rep)
    49. Janice M. (Dem)
    50. BRANDON MILLER (SB)
    51. Mari H Miller (Rep)
      candidate for Brown County Assessor
    52. SABINE MILLER (Rep)
    53. Tonya L Millis (L)
    54. Joe Millspaugh (Rep)
    55. Freida Milnes (Rep)
    56. STEVEN (COACH) MINCHUK (Dem)
    57. Donald Mize (Dem)
    58. Diana L. Moers (Rep)
    59. Katie Molinder (Rep)
      candidate for County Assessor
    60. Nikita Momola (Dem)
    61. John Montrastelle (Rep)
    62. Marcia R Moore (Rep)
      candidate for County Recorder
    63. Melissa Moorehead Moore (NP)
    64. Michael R Moore (Rep)
      candidate for Brown County Coroner
    65. Edward Morales (Rep)
    66. RICHARD LEE MORGAN (SB)
    67. Aaron Morris (Rep)
    68. Micheal Morris (Rep)
    69. ROSEMARIE MORROW (Rep)
    70. Chuck Moseley (Dem)
      candidate for State Rep District 10
    71. FRANK J MRVAN (Dem)
    72. Darren Murphy (Rep)
    73. ALICIA MYERS (Dem)
  14. N
    1. Rodney Nell (Rep)
    2. LOUISE NEESE (SB)
    3. Suzette Neff (Rep)
      candidate for County Assessor
    4. JIMMY NELSON (I)
    5. Alta Neri (Dem)
    6. Lacey Newton (Rep)
    7. RANDY NIEMEYER (Rep)
    8. RICHARD H NIEMEYER (Rep)
    9. RICK NIEMEYER (Rep)
    10. Mary A Noe (Rep)
    11. RICHARD J NOVAK (Dem)
    12. Herbie Nowaskie (Rep)
    13. Leslie Nuss Bamesberger (Dem)
      candidate for Center Township Board
  15. O
    1. Tim O'Brien (Rep)
    2. Daniel O'Neill (O)
    3. Theresa Oatman (Rep)
    4. Erika Oliphant (Dem)
    5. JULIE OLTHOFF (Rep)
    6. JANICE ORLICH (Dem)
    7. KIMBERLY OSTEEN (SB)
    8. Howard O’Connor (Rep)
      candidate for Boone Township Board
  16. P
    1. Jennifer Page (Dem)
    2. ANTHONY D PAMPALONE (Rep)
    3. CAROL PARKER (SB)
    4. Melissa K. Parker (I)
    5. Kimberly Passey-Strahan (Dem)
    6. Kevin D. Patrick (Non)
    7. Angela Patton-Goff (Dem)
    8. Jessica Paxson (Dem)
    9. Stephen D. Payne (Non)
    10. Vicki L Payne (Rep)
    11. CURTIS (CP) PEARSON (Dem)
    12. SYLVIA PEDROZA (SB)
    13. SUSAN (SUE) PELFREY (Dem)
    14. RICHARD PEREZ JR (SB)
    15. JOHN E PETALAS (Dem)
      candidate for Lake County Treasurer
    16. NICK PETROVSKI (Dem)
    17. Peggy R Pfister (Rep)
    18. Suzanne Philbrick (Dem)
    19. Ben Phillips (Rep)
    20. Matt Pierce (Dem)
    21. JAMES (COACH) PIGGEE (Dem)
    22. Robert J Pigman (NP)
    23. Deborah Pinney (Dem)
    24. Jeffery J Pipken (Rep)
    25. Ashley Pirani (O)
    26. DANA PLANT (Dem)
    27. David Politano (L)
    28. Sandra D Pool (Rep)
    29. Kevin W. Poore (Rep)
    30. Jeff Press (Rep)
    31. MICHAEL L PROTHO (Dem)
    32. Ronnie Pursell (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. Dennis Quakenbush (Rep)
    2. MICHAEL P QUIGLEY (Rep)
    3. Michael Quinett (Dem)
  18. R
    1. James Raben (Rep)
    2. NICHOLAS (NICK) RECUPITO (Rep)
    3. Julia B Reeves (Rep)
      candidate for Brown County Auditor
    4. THOMAS R. REGALADO (I)
    5. Barb Regnitz (Rep)
    6. Karen Reising (Dem)
    7. GEOFFREY RESNEY (SB)
    8. Jeffrey Reyer (Dem)
      candidate for County Coroner
    9. Christopher Reynolds (Rep)
    10. CODY J REYNOLDS (Rep)
    11. Wendi Reynolds (Rep)
    12. David Reynolds (Dem)
      candidate for County Sheriff
    13. DENEISE RHODES (SB)
    14. Rick Riney (Dem)
    15. Jim A Rispoli (Rep)
    16. Melissa B Rittenhouse (Dem)
    17. Jeremy Rivas (Dem)
    18. JULIE RIVERA (Rep)
    19. Roger Roberson (Dem)
    20. Jeff Roberts (Rep)
    21. SAMUEL ROBERTS (SB)
    22. Constance "Connie" Robinson (Dem)
    23. KIMBERLY (KIM) K ROBINSON (Dem)
    24. Linda Robinson (Dem)
    25. Noah Robinson (Dem)
    26. Perry B Robinson (Rep)
    27. Frank G Rock Jr. (Dem)
    28. ROBERT ROCKWELL (SB)
    29. JOEL RODRIGUEZ (SB)
    30. DONALD H ROGERS (SB)
    31. Robert L Rossman (Rep)
    32. Mary Sue Rowland (Rep)
    33. David Rudd (I)
    34. KATHY RUESKEN (SB)
    35. Jamie Rulon (Rep)
    36. Ryan (Rep)
    37. Stephen Rusch (Dem)
    38. Mary R Ruthenburg (Dem)
    39. Katherine (Kathy) Rybak (Dem)
  19. S
    1. Sukriti Sachdeva (Dem)
    2. JAMES A SAKELARIS (SB)
    3. LISA SALINAS-MATONOVICH (Dem)
    4. Jason Salstrom (Dem)
    5. Emily A Salzmann (Dem)
    6. Pamela Samples (Rep)
    7. Ronald A Sanders (Rep)
    8. Sally S Sanders (Rep)
    9. ADRIAN SANTOS (Dem)
    10. RICHARD V SASSMAN (SB)
    11. Jared Saucerman (O)
    12. Jon A. Schaefer (Dem)
    13. Donna Schaibley (Rep)
    14. DAVID (DAVE) SCHEERINGA (Dem)
    15. Marilyn A. Schenkel (Rep)
    16. Casey Schmidt (Rep)
    17. David W. Schmitt (Rep)
    18. TOM SCHMITT (Dem)
    19. Mark Schneider (Rep)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    20. ERIC SCHULTZ (Dem)
    21. Jeff Schultz (Rep)
      candidate for Morgan Township Board
    22. STUART SCHULTZ (SB)
    23. Glen Schwartz (Rep)
    24. Tony Scott (Rep)
    25. Patrick Seib (Rep)
    26. Elizabeth (E) Sensenstein (Dem)
    27. Judith A Sharp (Dem)
    28. Dallas Shelby (Dem)
    29. Jim Shelby (Rep)
    30. David Shelton (Rep)
      candidate for Knox County Clerk
    31. Philip Shelton (Rep)
    32. Kathy Sherman (Rep)
      candidate for Porter Township Board
    33. Tom Shetler Jr. (Rep)
    34. Barbara Shroud (Rep)
    35. Brandon M Shurr (O)
    36. Greg Simms (Dem)
    37. Eric Skalka (Dem)
    38. Patricia Slabach (Dem)
    39. HAL SLAGER (Rep)
    40. DIANE SMITH (SB)
    41. Kathy G Smith (Rep, I)
      candidate for Brown County Coroner
    42. KRISTEN SMITH (SB)
    43. Mark T. Smith (Non)
    44. Matthew B Smith (Dem)
    45. Matthew Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    46. Scott E Smith (Rep)
    47. VERNON G SMITH (Dem)
    48. William (Will) E Smith III (Dem)
    49. Gwendolyn Snider (Dem)
    50. TOM SNOWDEN (Rep)
    51. Matthew J. Snyder (Rep)
    52. Edmond Soliday (Rep)
      candidate for State Rep District 4
    53. Mary A Soll (Rep)
    54. Victoria Spartz (Rep)
    55. LATONYA SPEARMAN (Dem)
      candidate for Lake County Assessor
    56. Andy Spriggs (Rep)
    57. Sloane Standley (Dem)
    58. ERIC J STANICH (Rep)
    59. Joe Steinkamp (Rep)
    60. Brian Stephens (Dem)
    61. Dustin L Stephens (Dem)
    62. Marty Stephens (Rep)
    63. Phil Stephens (Rep)
    64. CONSTANCE STERKOWITZ (SB)
    65. Brad Stogsdill (Rep)
      candidate for Brown County Sheriff
    66. Ron Stone (Rep)
    67. Ronald Stone (Rep)
    68. Erica Strahm (Rep)
    69. Ryan Stratman (Dem)
    70. Kellie Streeter (Rep)
    71. Vic Streiff (Dem)
    72. CHARLES R STRIETELMEIER (SB)
    73. J Ervin Stafford StuckI (Rep)
    74. Barbara Sturbaum (Dem)
    75. Pam Summers Gardner (Dem)
    76. Dan Swafford (Rep)
    77. Pete Swaim (Rep)
    78. Amy Swain (Dem)
    79. GERALD SWETS (Rep)
    80. Michael Swope (Dem)
  20. T
    1. MARY TANIS (Rep)
    2. Marcia Grooms Taylor (Dem)
    3. Roger L Taylor (Rep)
    4. Stephanie Terry (Dem)
    5. Randy R Thacker (Rep)
    6. Kathy Thorpe (Dem)
    7. Jay M Thrasher (Rep)
    8. Daniel Tim (Rep)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    9. MARY K TIMM (Rep)
    10. Danielle Carey Tolan (Rep)
    11. James F Tolen (Rep)
    12. Jim Tomes (Rep)
    13. George H. Topoll (Rep)
    14. Jerry Torr (Rep)
    15. KEVIN TOTH (Rep)
    16. Nicole Tredup (Dem)
    17. Joshua Trotter (Rep)
    18. SHANE TUCKER (Rep)
    19. Byron Turner (O)
    20. Jeffrey Turner (Dem)
      candidate for Pine Township Trustee
  21. U
    1. Claire E Underwood (Dem)
    2. Greg Unfried (Dem)
  22. V
    1. ERIC A VALISKA (SB)
    2. Mary VanDeventer (Rep)
    3. Karyl VanDyke (Rep)
      candidate for Pleasant Twp Trustee
    4. Douglas Vantlin (Rep)
      candidate for Knox County Sheriff
    5. Jocelyn Vare (Dem)
    6. TIMOTHY M VASSAR (SB)
    7. JIM VERDUIN (SB)
    8. Loukia Verhage (Dem)
      candidate for Pine Township Board
    9. Richard Vermillion (Dem)
      candidate for Knox County Surveyor
    10. RICHARD (RICK) E VOLBRECHT JR (SB)
    11. Viktoria Voller (Dem)
      candidate for Union Township Board
  23. W
    1. Eric Wagemann (Dem)
    2. Bryan Waisanen (Rep)
      candidate for Union Township Board
    3. JAMIE WALKER (SB)
    4. Kyle Walker (Rep)
    5. Tracy Walker (Rep)
    6. DEBORAH (DEBBIE) A WALTERS (Rep)
    7. DAVID WARNE (SB)
    8. Valeri Wasemann (Dem)
      candidate for County Assessor
    9. COZEY E WEATHERSPOON (Dem)
    10. KATE WEBSTER (Rep)
    11. Jim Werner (Rep)
    12. Laura Wert (I)
    13. Stan Wheeler (Dem)
    14. ARNIM E (SHAD) WHISLER (Rep)
    15. Paul White, Sr. (Rep)
    16. Beverly White-Rowley (Rep)
    17. Nancy E Whitsell (Rep)
    18. RANDALL WIETBROCK (Rep)
    19. Victoria Garcia Wilburn (Dem)
    20. Nicholas Wildeman (Rep)
    21. ANTON WILLIAMS (SB)
    22. FRED WILLIAMS (Dem)
    23. Gary Williams (Rep)
    24. Kathy Kreag Williams (Rep)
    25. Pam Williams (Dem)
    26. Nathan P Williamson (Rep)
      candidate for Monroe County Sheriff
    27. David B Willibey (Rep)
    28. Andi D. Wilson (I)
    29. John Wilson (Rep)
    30. Mariama Wilson (Dem)
    31. Kate Wiltz (Dem)
    32. Chris Winiger (Rep)
    33. Christopher Wittmer (Rep)
    34. Edward G. Wojdyla (Non)
    35. David Woods (Rep)
    36. Robert Woodward (Rep)
      candidate for Knox County Assessor
    37. J. Scott Wooldridge (Rep)
    38. Jeffrey Worthington (NP)
    39. Erin B Wyatt (O)
  24. Y
    1. Jay Yochum (Rep)
    2. Andrea Yovanovich (Dem)
  25. Z
    1. Kim Zachery (Non)