Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Carolina del Norte
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. ROBERT C. ABERNETHY, JR. (Rep)
    2. ALMA S. ADAMS (Dem)
    3. FRED ADAMS (Dem)
    4. GALE MURRAY ADAMS (Dem)
    5. JAY ADAMS (Rep)
    6. VICKIE ADAMSON (Dem)
    7. GALE ADCOCK (Dem)
    8. J. ERIC AGER (Dem)
    9. STUART ALBRIGHT (Dem)
    10. KELLY ALEXANDER (Dem)
    11. TED ALEXANDER (Rep)
    12. BRAD ALLEN (Dem)
    13. DARREN ALLEN (Rep)
    14. JASON L. ALLEN (Npt)
    15. STANLEY L. (STAN) ALLEN (Rep)
    16. TREY ALLEN (Rep)
    17. VERNETTA ALSTON (Dem)
    18. LEIGH ALTMAN (Dem)
    19. JOHN ANDERSON (Rep)
    20. MICHAEL ANDERSON (Rep)
    21. GUS ANTHONY (Rep)
    22. WILLIAM G. ANTICO (Rep)
    23. CARLA N. ARCHIE (Dem)
    24. LARRY L. ARCHIE (Dem)
    25. DEAN ARP (Rep)
    26. JACOB ARTHUR (Npt)
    27. MIKE ASHWORTH (Npt)
    28. JOHN AUTRY (Dem)
    29. MARILYN AVILA (Rep)
    30. DAVID W. AYCOCK (Rep)
  2. B
    1. ALLEN BADDOUR (Dem)
    2. BILL BAGGS (Rep)
    3. AMBER M. BAKER (Dem)
    4. CHRIS BAKER (Rep)
    5. DAVID K. BAKER (Dem)
    6. KRISTIN BAKER (Rep)
    7. ALEX BALDWIN (Npt)
    8. MARY-ANN BALDWIN (Npt)
      candidate for CITY OF RALEIGH MAYOR
    9. JENNIFER CAPPS BALKCOM (Rep)
    10. CYNTHIA BALL (Dem)
    11. ZAINAB (ZB) BALOCH (Npt)
    12. DAVID BANKERT (Rep)
    13. JASON E. BANKS (Npt)
    14. MIKE BARBEE (Npt)
    15. MICHELLE C. BARDSLEY (Rep)
    16. WES W. BARKLEY (Rep)
    17. LISA STONE BARNES (Rep)
    18. LESLIE H. BARNETTE (Npt)
    19. JOSIE BARNHART (Rep)
    20. MRS. SYDNEY BATCH (Dem)
    21. ERVIN BATEMAN (Rep)
    22. ROB BAUMGART (Npt)
    23. JASMINE BEACH-FERRARA (Dem)
    24. BILL BEAM (Rep)
    25. ROSS BEAMON (Npt)
    26. CHERI BEASLEY (Dem)
      candidate for US SENATE
    27. CLARENCE WOOD BEASLEY (Npt)
    28. NELSON BEAULIEU (Dem)
    29. PAUL BEAUMONT (Npt)
    30. JENNIFER BEDFORD (Dem)
    31. MATT BEICKERT (Rep)
    32. PAUL (LITTLE) BEILER (Rep)
    33. MARY BELK (Dem)
    34. GAVIN BELL (Lib)
    35. PAULA BELL (Npt)
    36. LINDA BENNETT (Dem)
    37. DIANNA BENSON (Rep)
    38. JIMMY H. BENTION, SR. (Rep)
    39. KEN BENWAY (Npt)
    40. PHILIP E. (PHIL) BERGER (Rep)
    41. STEVE BERGSTROM (Npt)
    42. AARON J. BERLIN (Rep)
    43. SABRINA BERRY (Dem)
    44. KIMBERLY BEST (Dem)
    45. PRATIK BHAKTA (Rep)
    46. BRIAN BIGGS (Rep)
    47. DAN BISHOP (Rep)
    48. MARY BLACK-BRANCH (Npt)
    49. LAURA BLACKWELL (Npt)
    50. BOB BLASINGAME (Rep)
    51. JAMES BLEDSOE (Npt)
    52. BARBARA BLEIWEIS (Npt)
    53. DAN BLUE (Dem)
    54. LEWIN BLUE (Npt)
    55. MARY WILLS BODE (Dem)
    56. JACKIE BOEGEL (Npt)
    57. JUANITA BOGER-ALLEN (Dem)
    58. SEAN BOONE (Rep)
    59. WENDY BOULANGER KENNEDY (Dem)
    60. PATRICK J. BOWERSOX (Lib)
    61. WAYNE S. BOYETTE (Dem)
    62. JOHN R. BRADFORD III (Rep)
    63. PAT BRADFORD (Rep)
    64. JOSHUA BRADLEY (Npt)
    65. COREY BRANCH (Npt)
    66. DAN BRANDON (Npt)
    67. ERICA STANDFIELD BRANDON (Rep)
    68. DREW BRANNON (Npt)
    69. JEREMY BRASCH (Rep)
    70. GLENN BRATTON (Npt)
    71. MATT BRAUER (Rep)
    72. BILL BRAWLEY (Rep)
    73. SHANNON W. BRAY (Lib)
      candidate for US SENATE
    74. DANNY EARL BRITT, JR. (Rep)
    75. BECKY BRITTAIN (Npt)
    76. WILLIAM (BILL) BRITTON (Rep)
    77. IVES BRIZUELA DE SHOLAR (Rep)
    78. CECIL BROCKMAN (Dem)
    79. MARK BRODY (Rep)
    80. SAMMIE BROOKS (Lib)
    81. CHAD BROWN (Rep)
    82. DON BROWN (Rep)
    83. KANIKA BROWN (Dem)
    84. KRISTI B. BROWN (Rep)
    85. RYAN BROWN (Lib)
    86. TERRY BROWN (Dem)
    87. TAYLOR BROWNE (Rep)
    88. KRISTIN KELLY BROYLES (Dem)
    89. PAULINE BRUNO (Npt)
    90. ALLEN BUANSI (Dem)
    91. ASA BUCK (Rep)
    92. LAURA BUDD (Dem)
    93. TED BUDD (Rep)
      candidate for US SENATE
    94. JAMES A. BURGESS (Npt)
    95. SHANTE' BURKE-HAYER (Dem)
    96. BETH BURNS (Rep)
    97. WESTON BURROUGHS (Dem)
    98. DEB BUTLER (Dem)
    99. THELMA BYERS-BAILEY (Npt)
  3. C
    1. CELESTE CAIRNS (Rep)
    2. MATT CALABRIA (Dem)
    3. ROBIN CALCUTT (Npt)
    4. JESSE CALDWELL (Dem)
    5. WILL M. CALLIHAN, JR. (Rep)
    6. DARREN E. CAMPBELL (Rep)
    7. LANCE CAPPS (Npt)
    8. JAY CAREY (Dem)
    9. BECKY CARNEY (Dem)
    10. CAROLYN B. CARPENTER (Npt)
    11. NANCY CARTER (Npt)
    12. TARA ANN CARTWRIGHT (Npt)
    13. EMMETT CASCIATO (Rep)
    14. DOT CASE (Npt)
    15. CHRISTIAN CASTELLI (Rep)
    16. EDDIE CATHEY (Rep)
      candidate for UNION COUNTY SHERIFF
    17. CHERYL CAULFIELD (Npt)
    18. MARK CAVALIERO (Rep)
    19. MARIA CERVANIA (Dem)
    20. BUD CESENA (Rep)
    21. CHRIS CHADWICK (Rep)
    22. KATHRYN SMITH CHADWICK (Rep)
    23. JAY J. CHAUDHURI (Dem)
    24. RHONDA CHEEK (Npt)
    25. BOB CHERRY (Rep)
    26. DOT CHERRY (Npt)
    27. ALLEN CHESSER (Rep)
    28. MIKE CLAMPITT (Rep)
    29. BEN CLAPSADDLE (Npt)
    30. BEN CLARK (Dem)
    31. BROOKE LOCKLEAR CLARK (Dem)
    32. CHRISTY CLARK (Dem)
    33. GEORGE CLELAND (Dem)
    34. CYNTHIA ELEANOR CLEMENTI (Rep)
    35. ASHTON CLEMMONS (Dem)
    36. JODY E. CLEMMONS (Npt)
    37. GEORGE G. CLEVELAND (Rep)
    38. LISA CLINE (Npt)
    39. BRENT CLONINGER (Rep)
    40. CATHY CLONINGER (Rep)
    41. ED CLONTZ (Dem)
    42. DAVID ADAM COATNEY (Lib)
    43. GETTYS COHEN, JR. (Dem)
    44. ALICE COHEN NEWBERN (Npt)
    45. LARRY COLEMAN (Rep)
    46. CRAIG COLLINS (Rep)
    47. DENNIS COLLINS (Npt)
    48. IRINA COMER (Rep)
    49. BERT CONNOLLY (Rep)
    50. SCOTT D. CONRAD (Rep)
    51. KURT COOK (Rep)
    52. MARK ALAN COOK (Rep)
    53. J.M. (MARTY) COOKE (Rep)
    54. PAUL COOPER (Dem)
    55. PELL COOPER (Dem)
    56. LINDA COOPER-SUGGS (Dem)
    57. DAQUANTA COPELAND (Npt)
      candidate for CITY OF RALEIGH MAYOR
    58. KEVIN CORBIN (Rep)
    59. CHRIS COSTELLO (Lib)
    60. PATRICIA (PAT) COTHAM (Dem)
    61. TRICIA COTHAM (Dem)
    62. LEIGH COULTER (Dem)
    63. DAVID (DAVE) CRAVEN, JR. (Rep)
    64. ELIZABETH H. CRAVER (Rep)
    65. SARAH CRAWFORD (Dem)
    66. JOSH CRISP (Npt)
    67. WILL CRODICK (Npt)
    68. DORIAN CROMARTIE (Dem)
    69. MELINDA CROUCH (Dem)
    70. JEFF CRUDEN (Rep)
    71. AVERY MICHELLE CRUMP (Dem)
    72. BROOKE CRUMP (Dem)
    73. KEVIN CRUTCHFIELD (Rep)
    74. CARLA CUNNINGHAM (Dem)
    75. DONALD CURETON, JR. (Dem)
    76. ALAN W. CUTLER (Rep)
      candidate for PENDER COUNTY SHERIFF
  4. D
    1. ALLISON A. DAHLE (Dem)
    2. SHELIA DALE (Npt)
    3. JAKE DALTON (Rep)
    4. TANYA DALTON (Rep)
    5. WARREN DANIEL (Rep)
    6. KEVIN DANIELS (Dem)
    7. BEN DAVID (Dem)
    8. JON DAVID (Rep)
    9. BILL DAVIS (Npt)
    10. DON DAVIS (Dem)
    11. ERIK DAVIS (Dem)
    12. JUSTIN DAVIS (Rep)
    13. RODERICK G. DAVIS (Dem)
    14. SHANNON DAVIS (Npt)
    15. TED DAVIS, JR. (Rep)
    16. CARLA CATALAN DAY (Dem)
    17. SATANA DEBERRY (Dem)
    18. LEE DEDMON (Npt)
    19. ARIADNE T. DEGARR (Dem)
    20. AMY BLOCK DELOACH (Dem)
    21. KEVIN DEMENY (Rep)
    22. RICHARD DIETZ (Rep)
    23. STEPHANIE DINGEE (Rep)
    24. WILLIAM (BILL) DOBNEY (Npt)
    25. JEFF DOBSON (Rep)
    26. JAY DONECKER (Dem)
    27. SUSAN (SMITTY) DOTSON-SMITH (Dem)
    28. J.D. (DOUG) DOUGHTIE (Rep)
      candidate for DARE COUNTY SHERIFF
    29. SUSAN DOYLE (Rep)
    30. GEORGE DUNLAP (Dem)
  5. E
    1. MARTIN EADDY (Dem)
    2. MARGARET EAGLES (Dem)
    3. MELISSA EASLEY (Npt)
    4. BRIAN ECHEVARRIA (Rep)
    5. LYNN EDMONDS (Npt)
    6. J. MICHAEL EDNEY (Rep)
    7. CHUCK EDWARDS (Rep)
    8. JAY EGOLF (Npt)
    9. SHERRI WILSON ELLIOTT (Rep)
    10. JULIA ELMORE (Npt)
    11. SAM J. ERVIN IV (Dem)
    12. PAM ESCOBAR (Npt)
    13. J. OWEN ETHERIDGE (Rep)
    14. SCOTT ETHERIDGE (Rep)
    15. HEATHER EULER (Dem)
    16. ROBERT EVANS (Dem)
    17. TERENCE EVERITT (Dem)
    18. MICHAEL EVOLA (Npt)
    19. SEAN C. EWING (Dem)
  6. F
    1. JOHN FAIRCLOTH (Rep)
    2. JAMES HENRY FAISON III (Dem)
    3. GERARD FALZON (Rep)
    4. BETH PUGH FARRELL (Npt)
    5. JESSICA FEARNS (Una)
    6. FRANK T. FIELDS III (Npt)
    7. RONNIE FIELDS (Rep)
      candidate for MOORE COUNTY SHERIFF
    8. HAMANI R. FISHER (Npt)
    9. JENNIFER FLEET (Dem)
    10. ROBERT VAN FLETCHER, JR. (Npt)
    11. WENDY FLETCHER-HARDEE (Rep)
    12. JULEE TATE FLOOD (Rep)
    13. BRIAN FLOYD (Npt)
    14. WILLIAM (BILL) FLYTHE (Dem)
    15. EVAN FOLDS (Npt)
    16. KEN FONTENOT (Rep)
    17. BRUCE K. FORSTER (Rep)
    18. MS. STORMIE DENISE FORTE (Npt)
    19. BILL FOUNTAIN (Npt)
    20. VALERIE P. FOUSHEE (Dem)
    21. VIRGINIA FOXX (Rep)
    22. BENNY FRADY (Una)
    23. ANNE S. FRANKLIN (Npt)
    24. CHRIS FREEMAN (Rep)
    25. MARY-LEWIS FREEMAN (Npt)
    26. MELANIE FREEMAN (Npt)
    27. NANCY (LORRIN) FREEMAN (Dem)
    28. RAY FUENTES (Rep)
    29. CHRIS (CHOPPER) FULBRIGHT (Npt)
    30. GLENN L. FULBRIGHT (Npt)
  7. G
    1. JAMES D. GAILLIARD (Dem)
    2. STEVE GAINEY (Rep)
    3. AMY SCOTT GALEY (Rep)
    4. MICHAEL GARRETT (Dem)
    5. ELISA CHINN GARY (Dem)
    6. BARBARA D. GASKINS (Dem)
    7. RAY GASPERSON (Dem)
    8. COURTNEY GEELS (Rep)
    9. PAM GENANT (Dem)
    10. CHRIS GIBBS (Npt)
    11. DANIELLE EDWARDS GIBBS (Npt)
    12. DARREL (BJ) GIBSON, JR. (Dem)
    13. ROSA U. GILL (Dem)
    14. JEFF GOFORTH (Npt)
    15. EDWARD C. GOODWIN (Rep)
    16. M. GOREE (Dem)
    17. RICHARD S. GOTTLIEB (Rep)
    18. LISA GRAFSTEIN (Dem)
    19. CHARLES GRAHAM (Dem)
    20. JACQUELINE GRANT (Dem)
    21. DANIEL L. GRANT-KING (Npt)
    22. BRANDON GRAY (Dem)
    23. JOE GREEN (Npt)
    24. SANDRA GREENE (Rep)
    25. ARTHUR GRIFFIN, JR. (Dem)
    26. LOWELL S. GRIFFIN (Rep)
    27. MARTY GRIFFIN (Dem)
    28. ALYSON A. GRINE (Dem)
    29. STEVE GROSSMAN (Rep)
    30. JERRY D. GROVES (Rep)
  8. H
    1. DAVE HALL (Dem)
    2. JUANRIQUE HALL (Npt)
    3. KYLE HALL (Rep)
    4. MALCOLM HALL (Dem)
    5. SAM HAMADANI (Dem)
    6. DORIAN HAMILTON (Npt)
    7. DOUG HAMMACK (Npt)
    8. BOBBY HANIG (Rep)
    9. CAMERON D. HANKINS (Dem)
    10. KAREN S. HARDESTY (Rep)
    11. JON HARDISTER (Rep)
    12. PAT HARRIGAN (Rep)
    13. CHANEL N. HARRIS (Rep)
    14. JOHN HARRIS (Rep)
    15. SAM HARRIS (Npt)
    16. WESLEY HARRIS (Dem)
    17. DONNIE HARRISON (Rep)
      candidate for WAKE COUNTY SHERIFF
    18. JANE HARRISON (Npt)
    19. MARY PRICE (PRICEY) HARRISON (Dem)
    20. MEADER HARRISS (Rep)
    21. DENISE S. HARTSFIELD (Dem)
    22. KELLY HASTINGS (Rep)
    23. ED HATLEY (Dem)
    24. FRED R. HATLEY (Rep)
    25. SEAN HAUGH (Lib)
    26. RASHAD HAUTER (Rep)
    27. PAULINA N. HAVELKA (Rep)
    28. CHAD HAWKINS (Rep)
      candidate for GASTON COUNTY SHERIFF
    29. ZACK HAWKINS (Dem)
    30. GREGORY R. (GREG) HAYES (Rep)
    31. CHRIS HEAGARTY (Npt)
    32. KRISTA HEAVNER (Rep)
    33. KATHY HEINTEL (Rep)
    34. BRIAN W. HELMS (Rep)
    35. WILLIAM E. HEMPHILL (Dem)
    36. KAREN HENNING (Rep)
    37. SAM HERSHEY (Npt)
    38. DANNY HESTER (Rep)
    39. CAROLE A. HICKS (Rep)
    40. ALONZO HILL (Npt)
    41. THOMAS B. HILL (Npt)
    42. WHITNEY HILL (Npt)
    43. BO HINES (Rep)
    44. JOHN HINNANT (Rep)
    45. CHAD E. HOGSTON (Rep)
    46. MATTHEW HOH (Grn)
      candidate for US SENATE
    47. SYDNEY C. HOLBERT (Npt)
    48. PAUL A. HOLCOMBE (Rep)
    49. RENEE L. HOLLAND (Rep)
    50. GENE HOUPE (Rep)
    51. CHERYL HOUSE (Rep)
    52. MICHAEL (STEVE) HUBER (Npt)
      candidate for CITY OF LOCUST MAYOR
    53. ABE HUDSON (Rep)
    54. RICHARD HUDSON (Rep)
    55. NICK HUFFMAN (Npt)
    56. SCOTT HUFFMAN (Dem)
    57. ERIC HUGHES (Dem)
    58. MICHELLE HUGHES (Npt)
    59. RACHEL HUNT (Dem)
    60. HOWARD HUNTER III (Dem)
    61. WANDA HUNTER (Npt)
    62. RICKY HURTADO (Dem)
    63. PAM HYDER (Dem)
    64. ROGER HYPES (Npt)
  9. I
    1. FRANK ILER (Rep)
    2. JOHN W. INGRAM V (Rep)
    3. LUCY INMAN (Dem)
    4. C. RANDALL (RANDY) ISENHOWER (Rep)
  10. J
    1. BRENT JACKSON (Rep)
    2. DARREN JACKSON (Dem)
    3. JEFF JACKSON (Dem)
    4. JUDY N. JACKSON (Npt)
    5. NEAL JACKSON (Rep)
    6. ROBERT D. JANSEN (Npt)
    7. FRED JARRETT (Rep)
    8. LANE JARVIS (Npt)
    9. RAY JEFFERS (Dem)
    10. CLARK JENKINS (Rep)
    11. TONY A. JENKINS (Rep)
    12. MARK JERRELL (Dem)
    13. REGINA M. JOE (Dem)
    14. JOE JOHN (Dem)
    15. DOUGLAS JOHNSON (Npt)
    16. FRANK L. JOHNSON (Dem)
    17. ISAIAH (IKE) JOHNSON (Dem)
    18. JAKE JOHNSON (Rep)
    19. TODD JOHNSON (Rep)
    20. MONIKA JOHNSON-HOSTLER (Npt)
    21. ABE JONES (Dem)
    22. BRENDEN H. JONES (Rep)
    23. CHRISTINA JONES (Npt)
    24. CLAYTON JONES (Dem)
    25. GREG JONES (Rep)
    26. JOY A. JONES (Rep)
    27. KEVIN E. JONES (Dem)
    28. VALERIE JORDAN (Dem)
    29. JUDY JUSTICE (Dem)
  11. K
    1. COLLEEN KAMOLNIK (Rep)
    2. THEODORE (TED) KAZAKOS (Rep)
    3. LEONARD KEEVER (Npt)
    4. TOM KEIGHER (Rep)
    5. DEMETRICE A. KEITH (Dem)
    6. CHRISTINE KELLY (Dem)
    7. KATHY KELLY (Npt)
    8. JAN GIACALONE KENNEDY (Rep)
    9. TODD KENNEDY (Npt)
    10. CYNTHIA BADDOUR KENNEY (Dem)
    11. JULIE M. KEPPLE (Dem)
    12. KEITH KIDWELL (Rep)
    13. MARK L. KILLIAN (Rep)
    14. JASON P. KIMBLE (Rep)
    15. LEE KING (Rep)
    16. TOD KINLAW (Npt)
    17. JOHN J. KIRKPATRICK IV (Dem)
    18. BRITTANY KLIMSTRA (Npt)
    19. DAVID KNIGHT (Npt)
    20. AMANDA B. KOTIS (Dem)
    21. KAREN KOZEL (Rep)
    22. JOYCE KRAWIEC (Rep)
    23. MIKE KUBINIEC (Rep)
    24. ANITA KURN (Rep)
    25. MARY ELLEN KUSTIN (Npt)
  12. L
    1. DONNY C. LAMBETH (Rep)
    2. LEAH BRITT LANIER (Rep)
    3. SARAH NEELY LANIER (Rep)
    4. WILLIAM G. LAPSLEY (Rep)
    5. MATTHEW LASZACS (Lib)
    6. RO LAWSIN (Npt)
    7. CATHERINE (CAT) LAWSON (Npt)
    8. MICHAEL A. LAZZARA (Rep)
    9. VILMA D. LEAKE (Dem)
    10. DENNIS T. LEAMON (Npt)
    11. ERNIE LEE (Rep)
    12. MICHAEL LEE (Rep)
    13. MINU LEE (Npt)
    14. TYLER LEE (Rep)
    15. BONNI LEONE (Rep)
    16. ALYSSA M. LEVINE (Dem)
    17. BECKY LEW-HOBBS (Npt)
    18. BRIAN K. LEWIS (Npt)
    19. JAMIE LINEBERGER (Rep)
    20. BRETT LITTLE (Npt)
    21. YA LIU (Dem)
    22. DAJMA LIVINGSTON (Npt)
    23. TOM LOCK (Rep)
    24. DONNIE LOFTIS (Rep)
    25. BRANDON LOFTON (Dem)
    26. CAROLYN G. LOGAN (Dem)
    27. KATIE THUY LONG (Npt)
    28. TONY LONG (Rep)
    29. TIM LONGEST (Dem)
    30. CHARLES LOPEZ (Rep)
    31. JAKOB LORBERBLATT (Npt)
    32. BROOKS LOWE (Npt)
    33. PAUL LOWE, JR. (Dem)
    34. JARROD LOWERY (Rep)
  13. M
    1. KATIE MADON (Rep)
    2. LINDSAY MAHAFFEY (Npt)
    3. NASIF MAJEED (Dem)
    4. TODD MANESS (Rep)
    5. NED W. MANGUM (Rep)
    6. KATHY MANNING (Dem)
    7. MARK MANSFIELD (Rep)
    8. NATASHA MARCUS (Dem)
    9. AMANDA L. MARIS (Dem)
    10. JEFFREY A. MARSIGLI (Rep)
    11. BILLY MARTIN (Dem)
    12. STEVE MARTIN (Dem)
    13. MELISSA MASON (Rep)
    14. RAY MATUSKO (Rep)
    15. STEVE MAUNEY (Rep)
    16. WENDY ELLA MAY (Dem)
    17. JULIE MAYFIELD (Dem)
    18. WENDY MAYNARD (Rep)
    19. REBECCA MCCALL (Rep)
    20. KAREN D. MCCALLUM (Dem)
    21. JODI MCCONKEY (Dem)
    22. KEVIN E. MCCORD (Rep)
    23. KAREN BURNETTE MCCRACKEN (Dem)
    24. VANCE MCCRAW (Npt)
    25. TIGRESS SYDNEY ACUTE MCDANIEL (Npt)
    26. KAT MCDONALD (Lib)
    27. GARRY L. MCFADDEN (Dem)
    28. MARTIN B. (MARTY) MCGEE (Rep)
    29. QUINTIN MCGEE (Dem)
    30. PATRICK MCHENRY (Rep)
    31. TOM MCINNIS (Rep)
    32. ANGELICA CHAVIS MCINTYRE (Dem)
    33. LINDSEY L. MCKEE (Rep)
    34. REGGIE E. MCKNIGHT (Dem)
    35. VERONICA MCLAURIN-BROWN (Dem)
    36. JAMES Q. MCLEAN (Npt)
    37. ED MCMAHON (Dem)
    38. MARK MCMAINS (Rep)
    39. VALENE K. MCMASTERS (Dem)
    40. JEFFREY C. MCNEELY (Rep)
    41. FRANK MCNEILL (Dem)
    42. SARAH MCPHERSON (Rep)
    43. WARREN MCSWEENEY (Rep)
    44. PAIGE MCTHENIA (Dem)
    45. FRANK CHRISTOPHER MEARES (Npt)
    46. CHRIS MEASMER (Rep)
    47. LAURA MEIER (Dem)
    48. GUY MEILLEUR (Lib)
    49. JONATHAN MELTON (Npt)
    50. TOMMY W. MELTON (Rep)
    51. TRENT MERCHANT (Npt)
    52. MELISSA MERRELL (Rep)
    53. JOFFREY MERRILL (Npt)
    54. SPENCER MERRIWEATHER (Dem)
    55. GRAIG R. MEYER (Dem)
    56. LOUIS MEYER (Dem)
    57. DONALD MIAL (Dem)
    58. ANDY MILLARD (Dem)
    59. CHARLIE MILLER (Rep)
    60. MIKE MILLER (Rep)
    61. GREG MILLS (Npt)
    62. GREY MILLS (Rep)
    63. JOHN MISIASZEK (Una)
    64. DOROTHY HAIRSTON MITCHELL (Dem)
    65. JIM MIXSON (Rep)
    66. CHRISTOPHER MIZELLE (Lib)
    67. SAMANTHA C. MOBLEY (Dem)
    68. ROBIN MOFFITT (Rep)
    69. TIM MOFFITT (Rep)
    70. MUJTABA A. MOHAMMED (Dem)
    71. ROSS MONKS (Rep)
    72. CATHERINE BONDS MOORE (Npt)
    73. DAVID MOORE (Rep)
    74. JEFF MORELAND (Rep)
    75. MARCIA MOREY (Dem)
    76. MARCIA MORGAN (Dem)
    77. STEVE MORGAN (Npt)
    78. JOHN M. MORRIS (Rep)
    79. JOSHUA MORRIS (Lib)
    80. KIMBERLY MORRISON-HANSLEY (Dem)
    81. MICHELE MORROW (Npt)
    82. WAYNE MOSER (Npt)
    83. BEN MOSS (Rep)
    84. ROBERT A. MULLINAX, JR. (Rep)
    85. CLAYTON C. MULLIS (Npt)
    86. MICHAEL C. MUNGER (Lib)
    87. NATALIE S. MURDOCK (Dem)
    88. GREG MURPHY (Rep)
    89. ANDREW MURRAY (Rep)
    90. BILL MURRELL (Npt)
  14. N
    1. PATRICE NEALON (Npt)
    2. MICHAEL NELSON (Lib)
    3. SEAN NESBIT (Npt)
    4. MATT NEWTON (Dem)
    5. PAUL R. NEWTON (Rep)
    6. WING NG (Npt)
    7. WILEY NICKEL (Dem)
    8. JOSHUA NIDAY (Rep)
    9. JEFF NIEMAN (Dem)
    10. JERRED NIX (Npt)
    11. ALYSSA NORMAN (Npt)
    12. SUMMER NUNN (Npt)
  15. O
    1. DEE O'BRIEN (Npt)
    2. PAUL O'NEAL (Npt)
    3. JIM O'NEILL (Rep)
    4. MICHAEL GREER O'SHEA (Dem)
    5. MICHAEL OAKES (Lib)
    6. JOHN ODOM (Npt)
    7. RON OSBORNE (Dem)
    8. CECILIA OSEGUERA (Dem)
    9. MATT OSMAN (Rep)
    10. BRAD OVERCASH (Rep)
    11. CHUCK OWENBY (Rep)
  16. P
    1. SHERRY HORNE PAGE (Npt)
    2. TRAVIS PAGE (Rep)
    3. MARIA PALACIOS (Dem)
    4. GINA PALANDRI (Dem)
    5. ERIN PARE (Rep)
    6. DANA PARKER (Npt)
    7. ERIC PARLOW (Npt)
    8. KYLE PARRISH (Dem)
    9. ROB PARSONS (Npt)
    10. RHONDA L. PATTERSON (Dem)
    11. MEGAN PATTON (Npt)
    12. MATTHEW PAULSON (Npt)
    13. MIKE PAYMENT (Rep)
    14. RON PAYNE (Rep)
    15. ANNE MARIE PEACOCK (Rep)
    16. MICAO PENAFLOR (Lib)
    17. MATTHEW PENCE (Npt)
    18. HOWARD PENNY, JR. (Rep)
    19. JIM PERRY (Rep)
    20. WALTER PETTY (Rep)
    21. NICK PICERNO (Rep)
    22. FRANK PIERCE (Npt)
    23. GARLAND E. PIERCE (Dem)
    24. LEANN PIERCE (Rep)
    25. EVERETT D. PITTILLO (Rep)
    26. SARAH PARKER PITTMAN (Dem)
    27. AL PLATT (Dem)
    28. DON POMEROY (Rep)
    29. VICTORIA P. PORTER (Npt)
    30. KEITH R. POSTON (Dem)
    31. STEVE B. POTTER (Dem)
    32. ELAINE POWELL (Dem)
    33. WILLIAM L. POWELL (Npt)
    34. JAMES POWERS (Rep)
    35. LINDSEY PRATHER (Dem)
    36. RENEE PRICE (Dem)
    37. ASIA PRINCE (Rep)
    38. EMANUELA PRISTER (Rep)
    39. DEAN PROCTOR (Rep)
    40. JAMES CROWELL PROCTOR (Rep)
    41. AARON PURCELL (Npt)
    42. RANDY A. PUTNAM (Npt)
    43. REECE PYRTLE (Rep)
  17. Q
    1. AMOS QUICK (Dem)
    2. DAVID QUINN (Rep)
  18. R
    1. BILL RABON (Rep)
    2. JASON RAMEY (Rep)
    3. GREGORY (DEE) RANKIN (Npt)
    4. ROXANN RANKIN (Rep)
    5. KEN RAPER (Rep)
    6. J. BRIAN RATLEDGE (Rep)
    7. J. TYLER RAY (Rep)
    8. ALVIN REED (Rep)
    9. EULA E. REID (Dem)
    10. SCOTT REILLY (Rep)
    11. ROBERT T. REIVES (Dem)
    12. MATT RHODES (Rep)
    13. CHRIS RHUE (Dem)
    14. CLIFFORD A. RICE (Npt)
    15. MARYJANE RICHARDSON (Dem)
    16. DENNIS RIDDELL (Rep)
    17. MATTHEW RIDENHOUR (Rep)
    18. PAUL C. RIDGEWAY (Dem)
    19. JOHN L. RITTER (Rep)
    20. JAMES A. ROBERSON (Dem)
    21. HARVEY ROBERTS (Npt)
    22. DAVID ROBERTSON (Rep)
    23. MARK ROBESON (Rep)
    24. CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON (Lib)
    25. GLADYS A. ROBINSON (Dem)
    26. MARIO J. ROBINSON, SR. (Rep)
    27. TRAVIS C. ROBINSON (Dem)
    28. TREY ROBISON (Rep)
    29. PORTIA W. ROCHELLE (Npt)
    30. SUSAN RODRIGUEZ-MCDOWELL (Dem)
    31. ROBERT ROMM (Npt)
    32. C. TODD ROPER (Dem)
    33. JANET ROSE (Npt)
    34. MOLLIE ROSE (Rep)
    35. DEBORAH K. ROSS (Dem)
    36. ROB ROSS (Rep)
    37. STEPHEN ROSS (Rep)
    38. BOB ROUPE (Rep)
    39. DAVID ROUZER (Rep)
    40. WILLIE ROWE (Dem)
      candidate for WAKE COUNTY SHERIFF
    41. CALEB RUDOW (Dem)
    42. GERMAN RUIZ (Npt)
    43. MONICA RUIZ (Npt)
    44. STEVEN RUSHING (Npt)
    45. STONY RUSHING (Rep)
    46. MARIE C. RUSSELL (Una)
    47. CHERYL RUSSO (Rep)
    48. TERRANCE (TRUTH) RUTH (Npt)
      candidate for CITY OF RALEIGH MAYOR
  19. S
    1. JASON R. SAINE (Rep)
    2. BRAD A. SALMON (Dem)
    3. DEANDREA SALVADOR (Dem)
    4. ROLLIE SAMPSON (Npt)
    5. MICAH J. SANDERSON (Rep)
    6. NORMAN W. SANDERSON (Rep)
    7. KESHIA SANDIDGE (Dem)
    8. JOHN SAULS (Rep)
    9. REECE SAUNDERS (Dem)
    10. BENTON SAWREY (Rep)
    11. CAROL SAWYER (Npt)
    12. VICKIE SAWYER (Rep)
    13. CHRISTOPHER SCHULTE (Dem)
    14. PAUL SCHUMACHER (Rep)
    15. MATT SCOTT (Dem)
    16. SUSAN LEE (SUSIE) SCOTT (Dem)
    17. WARD D. SCOTT (Dem)
    18. NATE SEEDORF (Npt)
    19. JOSEPH SERIO (Lib)
    20. ASHLEY SESHUL (Rep)
    21. RICHARD (JOSH) SESSOMS (Rep)
    22. TIM SETTLEMYRE (Npt)
    23. COLE SETZER (Rep)
    24. MITCHELL SMITH SETZER (Rep)
    25. ASHLIE SHANLEY (Rep)
    26. VAN SHAW (Rep)
    27. SCOTT SHEFFIELD (Npt)
    28. MICHAEL SHELTON (Npt)
    29. PHILLIP SHEPARD (Rep)
    30. SHEREE E. SHEPARD (Dem)
    31. BOBBIE SHIELDS (Rep)
    32. WILLIAM (BILL) SHILLITO (Npt)
    33. CHUCK SHINN (Rep)
    34. LYNN SHUE (Rep)
    35. GARY M. SIDES (Rep)
    36. DON SIGMON (Npt)
    37. KIM RICHARDS SIGMON (Rep)
    38. L.M. (MICKEY) SIMMONS (Npt)
    39. BARRY SIMS (Npt)
    40. BRIAN SLOAN (Rep)
    41. CARSON SMITH (Rep)
    42. CHRISSY SMITH (Rep)
    43. CLIFTON H. SMITH (Rep)
    44. KANDIE D. SMITH (Dem)
    45. KEN SMITH (Rep)
    46. LISA SMITH (Npt)
    47. MATT SMITH (Rep)
    48. RICHARD SMITH (Npt)
    49. SANDY SMITH (Rep)
    50. STEPHANIE SNEED (Npt)
    51. HEATHER SOWRY RAY (Npt)
    52. MARK SPEED (Dem)
    53. BILLIE SPEVAK (Una)
    54. BRENT SPRINGER (Rep)
    55. MICHAEL J. STADING (Rep)
    56. CHAD STALL (Npt)
    57. CHERYL F. STALLINGS (Dem)
    58. SHELTON STALLWORTHY (Rep)
    59. EDWARD STATON (Npt)
    60. DIAMOND STATON-WILLIAMS (Dem)
    61. A.M. STEPHENS III (Npt)
    62. RICK STICH (Npt)
    63. CHRISTINE FIELDS STRADER (Rep)
    64. SEAN STRAIN (Npt)
    65. ANTHONY WAYNE (TONY) STREET (Npt)
    66. BETH STREET (Rep)
    67. DAVID H. STRICKLAND (Dem)
    68. LARRY C. STRICKLAND (Rep)
    69. BRAD STROUD, SR. (Rep)
    70. DONNA STROUD (Rep)
    71. TYLER SWANSON (Npt)
    72. MELISSA SWARBRICK (Rep)
    73. MORGAN H. SWINSON (Rep)
    74. E. C. SYKES (Rep)
  20. T
    1. BETH TANNER (Rep)
    2. JIMMY T. TATE (Rep)
    3. NICK TAYLOR (Lib)
    4. MICHELLE TEAGUE (Npt)
    5. ERIC TERASHIMA (Dem)
    6. KEVIN TERRETT (Lib)
    7. SCOTT THOMAS (Rep)
    8. CAROLYN JENNINGS THOMPSON (Dem)
    9. PAM THOMPSON (Npt)
    10. RANDY THOMPSON (Rep)
    11. TATYANA THULIEN (Rep)
    12. KEVIN G. THURMAN (Dem)
    13. ANDRIAN (SWEET PEA) TILLETT (Dem)
    14. JILL TIPTON (Rep)
    15. JIM TOBIN (Rep)
    16. TOM TOBY (Rep)
    17. DEAN MARTIN TOLSON (Rep)
    18. KATIE TOMBERLIN (Dem)
    19. JOHN A. TORBETT (Rep)
    20. CHARLES TOWNSEND (Dem)
    21. DAWN P. TOWNSEND (Npt)
    22. SAM TREADAWAY (Npt)
    23. ABBY TRENT (Rep)
    24. ROBERT P. TRIVETTE (Rep)
    25. MICHAEL TRUDEAU (Grn)
    26. JENNIFER TRUMAN (Npt)
    27. TERRY TURBYFILL (Npt)
    28. SEAN M. TURNER (Npt)
    29. BOB TWOMEY (Npt)
    30. MARC ROSS TYREY (Dem)
    31. JOHN M. TYSON (Rep)
    32. STEVE TYSON (Rep)
  21. U
    1. RAY UBINGER (Lib)
  22. V
    1. PHIL VANDERCOOK (Una)
    2. CHRISTINE E. VILLAVERDE (Rep)
    3. DANA VINSON MULL (Rep)
    4. FRED VON CANON (Rep)
    5. JIM VON CANON (Rep)
    6. JULIE VON HAEFEN (Dem)
  23. W
    1. JOYCE WADDELL (Dem)
    2. JENNA WADSWORTH (Npt)
    3. AMY SIGMON WALKER (Rep)
    4. DORETTA L. WALKER (Dem)
    5. CHEVONNE WALLACE (Dem)
    6. BILL WARD (Dem)
    7. BILL WARD (Npt)
    8. KYLE WARD (Lib)
    9. GEORGE K. WARE (Rep)
    10. THOMAS WATERCOTT (Lib)
    11. TARA WATERS (Npt)
    12. DEE WATSON (Lib)
    13. MANDY WATSON (Npt)
    14. MICHAEL WATSON (Npt)
    15. BRITTANY WHEATLY (Rep)
    16. TRAVIS WHEELER (Rep)
    17. DONNA MCDOWELL WHITE (Rep)
    18. MARIO WHITE (Dem)
    19. MARY FRANCES WHITE (Dem)
    20. BARRY WICKRE (Rep)
    21. CHRIS WIENER (Rep)
    22. ROBIN ATKINS WIERZBICKI (Npt)
    23. PETER C. WILDEBOER (Rep)
    24. CHRISTY E. WILHELM (Rep)
    25. BRIAN C. WILKS (Dem)
    26. BLAIR WILLIAMS (Dem)
    27. JOLENE WILLIAMS (Npt)
    28. MICHAEL T. WILLIAMS (Npt)
    29. TODD WILLIAMS (Dem)
    30. SHELLY WILLINGHAM (Dem)
    31. DAVID WILLIS (Rep)
    32. WAYNE WILLIS (Npt)
    33. BRYAN WILSON (Rep)
    34. CLAYWOOD WILSON, JR. (Dem)
    35. ED WILSON (Dem)
    36. HUNTER WILSON (Npt)
    37. MATTHEW WINSLOW (Rep)
    38. LAUREN WISE (Dem)
    39. CLARA KENNEDY WITHERSPOON (Npt)
    40. MONTY WITHERSPOON (Npt)
    41. LINDA WOLFE (Dem)
    42. WILLIAM D. WOLFE (Dem)
    43. R. ANDREW WOMBLE (Rep)
    44. MIKE WOODARD (Dem)
    45. LANDON WOODS (Rep)
    46. KENNY WORTMAN (Rep)
    47. TIMOTHY WRIGHT (Rep)
      candidate for POLK COUNTY SHERIFF
  24. X
    1. STEPHEN E. XAVIER (Npt)
  25. Y
    1. LARRY YARBOROUGH (Rep)
    2. PATRICIA KAUFMANN YOUNG (Dem)
    3. RHONDA GRAHAM YOUNG (Dem)
    4. SHERRIE YOUNG (Dem)
  26. Z
    1. ROB ZAPPLE (Dem)
    2. JEFF ZENGER (Rep)