Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Ohio
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Munira Yasin Abdullahi (Dem)
    2. Clarissa Allega (NP)
    3. Mikhail Alterman (Rep)
    4. Kristopher Anderson (Rep)
    5. Michael Andes (Rep)
    6. Nickie J. Antonio (Dem)
    7. Jeffrey L. Anzevino (NP)
      candidate for Hudson City Mayor
    8. Jolene B. Austin (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Nan A. Baker (Rep)
    2. Craig Baldwin (Rep)
    3. David T. Ball (Dem)
    4. Tim Barhorst (Rep)
    5. Shane R. Barker (Rep)
    6. Jessica Barwell (Rep)
    7. Ronald Beach IV (Rep)
    8. Joyce Beatty (Dem)
    9. Gregory A. Beight (NP)
    10. Richard A. Bell (NON)
    11. Joy Bennett (Dem)
    12. Beth Bigham (Rep)
    13. Darrel Bilancini (Rep)
    14. Monica Robb Blasdel (Rep)
    15. Kristin Boggs (Dem)
    16. Michael W. Bradley (Dem)
    17. Alison Breaux (NP)
    18. Sean P. Brennan (Dem)
    19. Juanita O. Brent (Dem)
    20. Darnell T. Brewer (Dem)
    21. Eric J. Brewer (Rep)
    22. Matthew Briner (Dem)
    23. Ron Brough (Rep)
    24. Jeffrey M Brown (NP)
    25. Richard Brown (Dem)
    26. Shontel Brown (Dem)
    27. Kim A. Browne (NP)
    28. Jennifer Brunner (Dem)
    29. Wesley Buchanan (O)
    30. Drew Burge (Dem)
    31. Bryan Burgess (Dem)
    32. BILL BUSKIRK (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Kenneth R. Callahan (NON)
    2. Mike Carey (Rep)
    3. Donna J. Carr (Rep)
    4. Nicholas J. Celebrezze (NON)
    5. Maureen Clancy (NON)
    6. Chelsea Clark (Dem)
    7. Kathleen Clyde (Dem)
    8. Kimberly Cocroft (NP)
    9. Christina Collins (Dem)
    10. Yvonne M. Conwell (Dem)
    11. Michelle Cordova (Dem)
    12. Peter J. Corrigan (NON)
    13. Hearcel F Craig (Dem)
    14. Gina Marie Crawford (NON)
    15. Erica C. Crawley (Dem)
    16. Janet Weir Creighton (Rep)
    17. Brad Cromes (Dem)
    18. Jon Cross (Rep)
    19. Jeff Crossman (Dem)
      candidate for OHIO ATTORNEY GENERAL
    20. Amber Crowe (Dem)
    21. Al Cutrona (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Anthony M. D'Apolito (Dem)
    2. Rita Darrow (Dem)
    3. Keith A. Davey (Rep)
    4. Richard Dell'Aquila (Dem)
    5. Theresa Dellick (Rep)
    6. Steve Demetriou (Rep)
    7. Bill Demora (Dem)
    8. Anthony DeVitis (Rep)
    9. Nick DeVitis (Rep)
    10. Mike DeWine (Rep)
      candidate for OHIO GOVERNOR
    11. Pat DeWine (Rep)
    12. Erin Dickinson (Dem)
    13. Matthew Diemer (Dem)
    14. Geno L. DiFabio, Jr. (Rep)
    15. Charlie DiPalma (Dem)
    16. David A. Dobos (Rep)
    17. JENNIFER DONNELLY (I)
    18. Gene Donofrio (Dem)
    19. John A. Donofrio (Dem)
    20. Julia L. Dorrian (Dem)
    21. James W. Dvorak (Rep)
      candidate for County Commissioner
  5. E
    1. Taylor Eastham (Dem)
    2. Carly Edelstein (Dem)
    3. John J. Eklund (Rep)
    4. Anthony Eliopoulos (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Keith Faber (Rep)
      candidate for OHIO AUDITOR
    2. Teresa Fedor (NON)
    3. Ron Ferguson (Rep)
    4. Pat Fischer (Rep)
    5. MICHELLE FISHER (O)
    6. Lisa Forbes (Dem)
    7. Elliot Forhan (Dem)
    8. Sarah Fowler Arthur (Rep)
    9. Ronald Fruscella (NP)
      candidate for Twinsburg Mayor
    10. Robert R. Fulton (NP)
    11. Bill Furey (NP)
      candidate for Twinsburg Mayor
  7. G
    1. Steve Gall (NON)
    2. Eileen A. Gallagher (Dem)
    3. Hollie Lauren Gallagher (NON)
    4. Kelly Ann Gallagher (NON)
    5. Marty Gallagher (Rep)
    6. Michael J. Gallagher (Rep)
    7. Tavia Galonski (Dem)
    8. Haraz N Ghanbari (Rep)
    9. Luis Gil (Rep)
    10. Madison Gesiotto Gilbert (Rep)
    11. Paula C. Giulitto (O)
    12. Patricia Goetz (Dem)
    13. Francine Goldberg (NON)
    14. Jarrod Golden (Rep)
    15. Lynn Gorman (I)
    16. Troy J. Greenfield (Dem)
    17. Jennifer Gross (Rep)
    18. Zach Gwin (NP)
  8. H
    1. Bob Hagan (Dem)
    2. John P. Hagan (NP)
    3. Thomas Hall (Rep)
    4. Mark A. Hanni (Rep)
    5. Alan Harold (Rep)
    6. Russell Harris (Dem)
    7. Chryssa N. Hartnett (Dem)
    8. Pamela A. Hawkins (NON)
    9. Doris Herringshaw (Rep)
    10. Tim Hess (NON)
    11. Christine Wiedie Higham (Dem)
    12. Kani H. Hightower (NP)
    13. Elisa Hill (NP)
    14. Michael J. Holbrook (NP)
    15. Nancy L. Holland (Dem)
    16. Adam Holmes (Rep)
    17. James Hoops (Rep)
    18. Chuck Horn (Dem)
    19. Latyna M. Humphrey (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Will Ireland (NP)
  10. J
    1. Tom Jackson (NP)
    2. Terri Jamison (Dem)
    3. Dontavious Jarrells (Dem)
    4. Marilyn John (Rep)
    5. Bill Johnson (Rep)
    6. BILLY JOHNSON (I)
    7. Don Jones (Rep)
    8. Tonya R. Jones (NON)
    9. Wanda C. Jones (NON)
    10. Gary Josephson (Dem)
    11. David P. Joyce (Rep)
  11. K
    1. Kevin J. Kelley (NON)
    2. Matt Kelly (Rep)
    3. Patrick Kelly (Dem)
    4. Brian Kenderes (write-in) (NON)
    5. Sharon L. Kennedy (Rep)
    6. Kathleen Ann Keough (Dem)
    7. Darrell Kick (Rep)
    8. Mary Eileen Kilbane (Dem)
    9. Matt Kilboy (Dem)
    10. Andrew King (Rep)
    11. Angela King (Rep)
    12. Roy Klopfenstein (Rep)
    13. Melissa Kobasher (Dem)
    14. CASEY KOZLOWSKI (Rep)
    15. Matthew P. Kreitzer (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Michael Lamb (Rep)
    2. J. Josiah Lanning (Rep)
    3. Jill R. Flagg Lanzinger (Rep)
    4. Jeff LaRe (Rep)
    5. Frank LaRose (Rep)
    6. Gail Larson (NON)
    7. Bob Latta (Rep)
    8. David Leland (Dem)
    9. Vince Licursi (write-in) (NON)
    10. Mary Lightbody (Dem)
    11. Scott Lipps (Rep)
    12. Beth Liston (Dem)
    13. MIKE LOYCHIK (Rep)
    14. Eugene A. Lucci (Rep)
    15. Matt Lundy (Dem)
    16. Julie M. Lynch (NP)
    17. Lou Lyras (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Tina Maharath (Dem)
    2. Mark R. Majer (NON)
    3. Gayle Manning (Rep)
    4. Nathan H. Manning (Rep)
    5. Terpsehore Maras (I)
    6. Magdalene Markward (Dem)
    7. Jan K Materni (Dem)
    8. Adam Mathews (Rep)
    9. David T. Matia (NON)
    10. Alissa Mayhaus (Dem)
    11. Christine Mayle (Rep)
    12. Rob McColley (Rep)
    13. Anne C. McDonough (NON)
    14. Sarah McGervey (NON)
    15. Keith Mcgrath (Rep)
    16. Lauren R. McNally (Dem)
    17. Ralph T. Meacham (Rep)
    18. Sherrie Miday (NON)
    19. Adam C. Miller (Dem)
    20. Joe Miller (Dem)
    21. Max Miller (Rep)
    22. Melanie Miller (Rep)
    23. Tim Miller (NP)
    24. Ismail Mohamed (Dem)
    25. Cecil B. Monroe (NP)
    26. Brian Mooney (NON)
    27. Lawrence Mulligan (Dem)
    28. Sheryl Munson (NP)
  14. N
    1. Bruce Neff (Dem)
    2. Geraldine Hayes Nelson (Dem)
    3. Laura Nesbitt (Rep)
    4. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for County Auditor
    5. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
      candidate for County Commissioner
    6. No Certified Candidate (Dem)
    7. Douglas Nobles (NP)
    8. Andria Noble (NP)
  15. O
    1. CASEY O'BRIEN (O)
    2. Colleen O'Donnell (NP)
    3. Jennifer O'Donnell (NON)
    4. Jim Obergefell (Dem)
    5. Scott Oelslager (Rep)
    6. Matthew R Oestreich (Rep)
    7. Claire Osborn (Dem)
    8. Lori O’Neill (Dem)
  16. P
    1. Diane M. Palos (NON)
    2. Carolyn J. Paschke (Rep)
    3. Thomas F. Patton (Rep)
    4. Gail K. Pavliga (Rep)
    5. George M. Phillips (Rep)
    6. Nicholas E. Phillips (write-in) (NON)
    7. Regan L. Phillips (Dem)
    8. Laurie J. Pittman (O)
    9. John M. Porter (NP)
      candidate for Twinsburg Mayor
    10. Jena Powell (Rep)
    11. Kelly Powell (Rep)
    12. Tom Puffenberger (Dem)
  17. R
    1. Sharon Ray (Rep)
    2. Matthew L Reger (Rep)
    3. Michele Reynolds (Rep)
    4. Jeffrey Riddell (Rep)
    5. Carol Rimedio-Righetti (Dem)
    6. Don Roberts (NP)
    7. Janie Roberts (NP)
    8. Phil Robinson (Dem)
    9. Sophia Rodriguez (Dem)
    10. Kristina Roegner (Rep)
    11. Bill Roemer (Rep)
    12. Rodger Roeser (Rep)
      candidate for Lorain County Auditor
    13. Christopher R. Rothgery (Dem)
    14. Jill Rudler (Rep)
    15. Michael Anthony Rulli (Rep)
    16. Allison Russo (Dem)
    17. John J. Russo (NON)
    18. Michael John Ryan (Dem)
    19. Tim Ryan (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. SENATOR
    20. William D. Ryan (Dem)
  18. S
    1. Jeffrey P. Saffold (NON)
    2. Daniel Saks (Dem)
    3. Denise Joan Salerno (NON)
    4. Taylor Sappington (Dem)
      candidate for OHIO AUDITOR
    5. Sam Scaffide (NP)
      candidate for Twinsburg Mayor
    6. Scott Schertzer (Dem)
      candidate for OHIO TREASURER
    7. Joe Schiavoni (Dem)
    8. Kirk Schuring (Rep)
    9. Bill Seitz (Rep)
    10. Mark A Serrot (NP)
    11. Matt Shaughnessy (Dem)
      candidate for House District 32
    12. Michael P. Shaughnessy (NON)
    13. Cierra Lynch Shehorn (NP)
    14. Landry M. Simmons Jr. (Rep)
    15. Sunny M. Simon (Dem)
    16. Michael J. Skindell (Dem)
    17. David Smith (Dem)
    18. Frank E. Smith Jr. (NON)
    19. Kent Smith (Dem)
    20. Craig Snodgrass (Dem)
      candidate for Lorain County Auditor
    21. Anita Somani (Dem)
    22. Bill Sperlazza (NP)
    23. Robert Sprague (Rep)
      candidate for OHIO TREASURER
    24. Lee R. Stahley (Rep)
    25. Brian Steele (NP)
      candidate for Twinsburg Mayor
    26. Dick Stein (Rep)
    27. Susan K. Steinhauer (NP)
    28. Jason Stephens (Rep)
    29. Scot Stevenson (Rep)
    30. Brian Stewart (Rep)
    31. Brian Stewart (Rep)
    32. Michael Stinziano (Dem)
    33. Reggie Stoltzfus (Rep)
    34. DaMonda R. Streeter (Dem)
    35. Sherry Glass Strohsack (Dem)
    36. Charles E Sulek (Rep)
    37. Cornelius J. O'Sullivan (Rep)
    38. Craig Swartz (Dem)
    39. D.J. Swearingen (Rep)
    40. Bride Rose Sweeney (Dem)
    41. Kristin W. Sweeney (NON)
    42. Martin J. Sweeney (Dem)
    43. Emilia Sykes (Dem)
    44. Joan Synenberg (NON)
  19. T
    1. Omar Tarazi (Rep)
    2. Shalira Taylor (Rep)
    3. Thomas A. Teodosio (Dem)
    4. DAVID THOMAS (Rep)
    5. Jim Thomas (Rep)
    6. Mike Tinlin (Rep)
    7. Jennifer D. Towell (NP)
    8. Daniel P. Troy (Dem)
    9. Zully Truemper (Rep)
    10. Deborah M. Turner (NON)
    11. Meredith M. Turner (Dem)
  20. U
    1. Eric Ungaro (NP)
    2. Terrence Upchurch (Dem)
  21. V
    1. J.D. Vance (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. SENATOR
    2. Erica D. Voorhees (Dem)
  22. W
    1. Charles E. Walder (Rep)
      candidate for County Auditor
    2. Elizabeth Walters (Dem)
    3. Casey Weinstein (Dem)
    4. Thomas E. West (Dem)
    5. Nan Whaley (Dem)
      candidate for OHIO GOVERNOR
    6. Joe Wharton (Rep)
    7. Maria E. Williams (Rep)
    8. Bernard Willis (Rep)
    9. Earle E. Wise Jr. (Dem)
    10. Thomas R. Wright (Dem)
    11. Chandler Wysocki (Rep)
  23. Y
    1. Dave Yost (Rep)
      candidate for OHIO ATTORNEY GENERAL
    2. Bob Young (Rep)
      candidate for House District 32
  24. Z
    1. Kathy Zappitello (Dem)
    2. Marilyn Zayas (Dem)
    3. Paul Zorn (Dem)