Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Idaho
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Kelly Aberasturi (Rep)
    2. Ben Adams (Rep)
    3. Lisa Alexander (Dem)
    4. Joe Alfieri (Rep)
    5. Chris Allgood (Rep)
    6. Daniel J. Anderson (Dem)
    7. Kevin Andrus (Rep)
    8. Kelly Anthon (Rep)
    9. Dave Archuleta (Dem)
    10. Tom Arkoosh (Dem)
    11. Rebecca Arnold (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Assessor
  2. B
    1. Liyah Babayan (Ind)
    2. Justin L Baldwin (Rep)
    3. Vito Barbieri (Rep)
    4. Angie Barkell (Rep)
      candidate for Owhyee County Clerk
    5. Tanna Beal (Rep)
    6. Rod W Beck (Rep)
    7. Scott Bedke (Rep)
    8. Steve Berch (Dem)
    9. Erik Berg (Dem)
      candidate for Ada County Assessor
    10. Carl Berglund (Rep)
    11. Treg A. Bernt (Rep)
    12. Larry Bieber (Dem)
    13. Carl Bjerke (Rep)
    14. Carol Blanchard (Rep)
    15. Megan C. Blanksma (Rep)
    16. John Bohman (Dem)
    17. Mark Bolduc (Rep)
    18. Teresa Borrenpohl (Dem)
    19. Judy Boyle (Rep)
    20. Dan Bridges (Rep)
    21. Shelley Brock (Dem)
    22. Zach Brooks (Rep)
    23. Ron Buhler (Rep)
    24. Ammon Bundy (Ind)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    25. Matthew "Matt" Bundy (Rep)
    26. Ned Burns (Dem)
    27. Van Burtenshaw (Rep)
  3. C
    1. David T. Cannon (Rep)
    2. Cindy Carlson (Rep)
    3. Trish Carter-Goodheart (Dem)
    4. Greg Cates (Rep)
    5. Benjamin Donovan Chafetz (Rep)
    6. Daniel G. Chatterton (Rep)
      candidate for Jerome County Coroner
    7. Richard 'Rick' Cheatum (Rep)
    8. J'lene H. Cherry (Rep)
    9. Sue Chew (Dem)
    10. Josi Christensen (Dem)
    11. Melissa J. Christian (Rep)
    12. Jennifer Clark (Dem)
    13. Sarah A. Clendenon (Con)
    14. Scott OH Cleveland (Ind)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    15. Matthew Clifford (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Sheriff
    16. Lance Clow (Rep)
    17. Tamara Code (Dem)
    18. Kevin Cook (Rep)
    19. Jeff Cornilles (Rep)
    20. Brent J. Crane (Rep)
    21. Jaron Crane (Rep)
    22. Mike Crapo (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    23. Jennifer Crawford (Rep)
      candidate for Canyon County Coroner
    24. Debbie Chritchfield (Rep)
    25. John Crowder (Rep)
    26. John P. Crozier (Rep)
    27. Patrick J. Curtis (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Michelle Dalin (Rep)
    2. Petre Danaila (Con)
    3. Megan Dardis-Kunz (Dem)
    4. Dianna David (Dem)
    5. Jackie Davidson (Rep)
    6. John David Davidson (Dem)
    7. Muffy Davis (Dem)
    8. Chantyrose Davison (Con)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    9. Tom Dayley (Rep)
    10. Connie Delaney (Dem)
    11. Chenele Dixon (Rep)
    12. Jason Dixon (Rep)
      candidate for Bannock County Clerk
    13. Sage G. Dixon (Rep)
    14. Darian Drake (Lib)
    15. Bill Drury (Ind)
    16. Leslie Duncan (Rep)
    17. Melissa Durrant (Rep)
    18. Brenda Dye (Rep)
    19. Annette Dygert (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Pamela Wray Eckhardt (Rep)
      candidate for Bingham County Clerk
    2. Barbara Ehardt (Rep)
    3. Jeff Ehlers (Rep)
    4. Julie A. Ellsworth (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho State Treasurer
    5. Michelle K Emerson (Rep)
    6. Marco Erickson (Rep)
  6. F
    1. James Faasau (Rep)
    2. Steven W Feil (Con)
    3. Toni Ferro (Dem)
    4. Dan Foreman (Rep)
    5. Julie Fry (Rep)
    6. Russ Fulcher (Rep)
    7. Rod Furniss (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Soñia Galaviz (Dem)
    2. Jacyn Gallagher (Rep)
    3. Codi Galloway (Rep)
    4. John Gannon (Dem)
    5. Miste Gardner (Con)
    6. Dan Garner (Rep)
    7. Terry L Gilbert (Dem)
    8. Denise Gill (Rep)
      candidate for Gooding County Clerk
    9. Kristina Glascock (Rep)
    10. Brendan J. Gomez (Con)
    11. Peggy Gottschalk (Rep)
    12. Brooke Green (Dem)
    13. Tim Gresback (Dem)
    14. C. Scott Grow (Rep)
    15. Jim Guthrie (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Don Hall (Rep)
    2. Joshua Hall (Rep)
    3. Clay Handy (Rep)
    4. Donavan D. Harrington (Rep)
    5. Mark Harris (Rep)
    6. Phil Hart (Rep)
    7. James Hartley (Con)
    8. Lori Den Hartog (Rep)
    9. Douglas W. Havens (Rep)
    10. Dale Hawkins (Rep)
    11. Dori Healey (Rep)
    12. Stephen Heidt (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    13. Scott Herndon (Rep)
    14. Rick Hill (Rep)
    15. Ted Hill (Rep)
    16. Brad Holton (Rep)
    17. Gregory T Holtz (Rep)
    18. James D Holtzclaw (Rep)
    19. Wendy Horman (Rep)
    20. Deanna L Hoskinson (Rep)
    21. Jeff Hough (Rep)
    22. Charles M Howell (Rep)
    23. Anita Hymas (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Robert Imhoff (Lib)
    2. Crystal Ivie (Dem)
  10. J
    1. Eric Jackson (Rep)
    2. Connie C. Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for Camas County Clerk
    3. Duke Johnson (Rep)
    4. Jack Johnson (Rep)
    5. MaryKate Johnson (Rep)
    6. Anthony (Tony) Jones (Ind)
    7. Linda D. Jones (Rep)
    8. Rick Just (Dem)
  11. K
    1. L. Scott Kamachi (Rep)
    2. Shawn Keennan (Dem)
    3. Steve Keyser (Rep)
    4. Alexa Kim (Dem)
    5. Mike Kingsley (Rep)
    6. Tevian L. Kober (Rep)
    7. Bela Kovacs (Rep)
    8. Travis Kramer (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Raul R. Labrador (Rep)
    2. Todd Lakey (Rep)
    3. Tom Lamar (Dem)
    4. Tina Lambert (Rep)
    5. Gregory Lanting (Rep)
    6. April Larson (Rep)
    7. Abby Lee (Rep)
    8. Brian Lenney (Rep)
    9. Dave Lent (Rep)
    10. Kathleen Lewis (Dem)
    11. Laurie Lickley (Rep)
    12. Brad Little (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    13. Tracie Lloyd (Rep)
    14. Jennifer Locke (Rep)
      candidate for Kootenai County Clerk
    15. Mike Long (Lib)
    16. Brian Loomis (Rep)
    17. Mik Lose (Dem)
    18. Jennifer Ann Luoma (Lib)
  13. M
    1. Catherine M. Mabbutt (Dem)
      candidate for Latah County Coroner
    2. Abbie Mace (Rep)
      candidate for Fremont County Clerk
    3. Natalie R. MacLachlan (Dem)
    4. Elizabeth "Beth" Mahn- (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Treasurer
    5. Dennis Mansfield (Rep)
    6. Dustin Whitney Manwaring (Rep)
    7. Whitney Manwaring (Rep)
    8. Miranda Marquit (Dem)
    9. Steven D. Matheson (Rep)
    10. Chris Mathias (Dem)
    11. Bruce Mattare (Rep)
    12. Lori McCann (Rep)
    13. Angenie McCleary (Dem)
    14. Victor McCraw (Dem)
      candidate for Ada County Sheriff
    15. Stephen McDougall Graham (Dem)
    16. Phil McGrane (Rep)
    17. Lynn McGuire (Rep)
      candidate for Camas County Assessor
    18. Monica McKinley (Con)
    19. Rebecca "Missy" McLaughlin (Dem)
    20. Ron Mendive (Rep)
    21. Joe Merrick (Rep)
    22. Karma Metzler Fitzgerald (Dem)
    23. Stephanie Jo Mickelsen (Rep)
    24. Steve Miller (Rep)
    25. Ruben R Miranda (Dem)
    26. Brandon Mitchell (Rep)
    27. Jason A. Monks (Rep)
    28. Mark A Montoya (Rep)
    29. Blair Moss (Rep)
    30. Mike Moyle (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Jeff Nafsinger (Dem)
    2. Colin Nash (Dem)
    3. Lauren Necochea (Dem)
    4. Jack Nelsen (Rep)
    5. David Nelson (Dem)
    6. Tiffany Nettleton (Rep)
    7. Tammy Nichols (Rep)
    8. Patricia Nilsson (Dem)
    9. Wendy Norman (Dem)
    10. Mary Ellen Nourse (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Doug "Doug O"Okuniewicz (Rep)
    2. Travis Oler (Dem)
    3. Dotti Owens (Dem)
      candidate for Ada County Coroner
  16. P
    1. Joe Palmer (Rep)
    2. Marisela Pesina (Dem)
    3. Rebecca "Becky" Petersen (Rep)
    4. Kaylee Peterson (Dem)
    5. James Petzke (Rep)
    6. Terri Pickens Manweiler (Dem)
    7. Douglas T Pickett (Rep)
    8. Dawn Pierce (Dem)
    9. Mike Piper (Rep)
    10. Mike Pohanka (Rep)
    11. Michael Praegitzer (Rep)
    12. Elaine Price (Rep)
    13. Pro-Life (Con)
  17. R
    1. Ali Rabe (Dem)
    2. Marshall Ralph (Rep)
    3. Britt Raybould (Rep)
    4. Jerald Raymond (Rep)
    5. Jordan Redman (Rep)
    6. Kristy Reed-Johnson (Dem)
    7. Kirsten Faith Richardson (Con)
    8. Wayne Richey (Ind)
    9. Doug Ricks (Rep)
    10. Stan Ridgeway (Dem)
    11. Rich Riffle (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Coroner
    12. Nate Roberts (Dem)
    13. Jason E. Robertson (I)
      candidate for Jerome County Coroner
    14. David Roth (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    15. Ilana Rubel (Dem)
    16. James D. Ruchti (Dem)
  18. S
    1. Paul Sand (Lib)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    2. Mark Sauter (Rep)
    3. Mike Saville (Ind)
    4. Geoff Schroeder (Rep)
    5. Nathan W. Schutte (Rep)
    6. Heather Scott (Rep)
    7. Robert Scoville (Dem)
    8. Carrie Semmelroth (Dem)
    9. Mary Shea (Dem)
    10. Charlie Shepherd (Rep)
    11. Idaho Sierra Law (Lib)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    12. Cindi Sievers (Rep)
      candidate for Lincoln County Clerk
    13. Deborah Silver (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho State Treasurer
    14. Mike Simpson (Rep)
    15. Bruce D. Skaug (Rep)
    16. Bob Solomon (Dem)
    17. Pat Soulliere (Dem)
    18. Brian R. Stender (Rep)
      candidate for Canyon County Assesor
    19. Jake Stevens (Rep)
    20. Jennifer Stevenson (Rep)
      candidate for Owyhee County Coroner
    21. Tom Stroschein (Dem)
    22. David Sutherland (Rep)
      candidate for Latah County Assessor
    23. BJ Swanson (Dem)
    24. Mark S. Swenson (Rep)
  19. T
    1. Wayne Talmadge (Dem)
    2. Josh Tanner (Rep)
    3. Ron C. Taylor (Dem)
    4. Paul Thompson (Con)
    5. Aaron Tines (Rep)
      candidate for Owyhee County Coroner
    6. Ben Toews (Rep)
    7. Chris Trakel (Rep)
    8. Trent Tripple (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Clerk
    9. Gene Turley (Rep)
  20. U
    1. Tony Ullrich (Con)
  21. V
    1. John Vander Woude (Rep)
    2. Julie VanOrden (Rep)
  22. W
    1. Wesley A. Walker (Rep)
      candidate for Camas County Coroner
    2. Brianna Walter (Rep)
      candidate for Camas County Clerk
    3. Janie Ward-Engelking (Dem)
    4. Nicholas Weatherly (Rep)
    5. Jon O Weber (Rep)
    6. Patty Weeks (Dem)
    7. Daniel Weston (Con)
    8. Josh Wheeler (Rep)
    9. Jim Williams (Dem)
    10. Bradford J. Wills (Rep)
    11. Chuck Winder (Rep)
    12. Christina "Tine" Wines (Rep)
    13. Melissa Wintrow (Dem)
    14. Tony Wisniewski (Rep)
    15. Rebecca Wood (Rep)
    16. Brandon D. Woolf (Rep)
    17. David T. Worley (Rep)
    18. Linda Wright Hartgen (Rep)
    19. Ray Writz (Con)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    20. Kenny Wroten (Rep)
  23. Y
    1. Chris Yamamoto (Rep)
      candidate for Canyon County Clerk
    2. Julie K Yamamoto (Rep)
    3. Julianne Young (Rep)
    4. Ann Youts (Rep)
  24. Z
    1. Douglas A. Zenner (Rep)
    2. Glenneda Zuiderveld (Rep)