Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Idaho
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Kelly Aberasturi (Rep)
    2. Ben Adams (Rep)
    3. Jim Addis (Rep)
    4. Jeff C Agenbroad (Rep)
    5. Lisa Alexander (Dem)
    6. Joe Alfieri (Rep)
    7. Chris Allgood (Rep)
    8. Steve Allmer (Rep)
    9. Paul Amador (Rep)
    10. Kevin Andrus (Rep)
    11. Kelly Anthon (Rep)
    12. Dave Archuleta (Dem)
    13. Rebecca Arnold (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Assessor
  2. B
    1. Liyah Babayan (Ind)
    2. Justin L Baldwin (Rep)
    3. Vito Barbieri (Rep)
    4. Angie Barkell (Rep)
      candidate for Owhyee County Clerk
    5. Tara Barling (Rep)
    6. Laurie Barrera (Dem)
      candidate for Ada County Assessor
    7. Mike Bauer (Rep)
      candidate for Kootenai County Clerk
    8. Tanna Beal (Rep)
    9. Rod W Beck (Rep)
    10. Scott Bedke (Rep)
    11. Rob Beiswenger (Rep)
    12. Steve Berch (Dem)
    13. Kurtis Berger (Con)
    14. Carl Berglund (Rep)
    15. Treg A. Bernt (Rep)
    16. Larry Bieber (Dem)
    17. Carl Bjerke (Rep)
    18. Robert Blair (Rep)
    19. Carol Blanchard (Rep)
    20. Megan C. Blanksma (Rep)
    21. John Bohman (Dem)
    22. Mark Bolduc (Rep)
    23. Bradley Bolicek (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Assessor
    24. Teresa Borrenpohl (Dem)
    25. Brenda Bourn (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    26. Sandy Bowden (Rep)
      candidate for Canyon County Clerk
    27. Judy Boyle (Rep)
    28. Steven R. Bradshaw (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    29. Tom Branson (Rep)
    30. Dan Bridges (Rep)
    31. Scott R Brock (Rep)
    32. Shelley Brock (Dem)
    33. Zach Brooks (Rep)
    34. Chris Bruce (Rep)
    35. Ron Buhler (Rep)
    36. Ammon Bundy (Ind)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    37. Matthew "Matt" Bundy (Rep)
    38. Ned Burns (Dem)
    39. Van Burtenshaw (Rep)
    40. Thad Butterworth (Rep)
  3. C
    1. Ben Cannady (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    2. David T. Cannon (Rep)
    3. Jon Cantamessa (Rep)
    4. Cindy Carlson (Rep)
    5. Matthew Casberg (Dem)
    6. Greg Cates (Rep)
    7. Benjamin Donovan Chafetz (Rep)
    8. Greg Chaney (Rep)
    9. Daniel G. Chatterton (Rep)
      candidate for Jerome County Coroner
    10. Richard 'Rick' Cheatum (Rep)
    11. J'lene H. Cherry (Rep)
    12. Sue Chew (Dem)
    13. Chad Christensen (Rep)
    14. Flint L. Christensen (Rep)
    15. Josi Christensen (Dem)
    16. Melissa J. Christian (Rep)
    17. Nicholas T. Christiansen (Rep)
    18. Jennifer Clark (Dem)
    19. Sarah A. Clendenon (Con)
    20. Scott OH Cleveland (Ind)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    21. Lance Clow (Rep)
    22. Tamara Code (Dem)
    23. Ryan Cole (write-in) (Con)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    24. Connie Constantine (Rep)
    25. Kevin Cook (Rep)
    26. Ryan Cook (Rep)
    27. Jeff Cornilles (Rep)
    28. Carl Crabtree (Rep)
    29. Brent J. Crane (Rep)
    30. Jaron Crane (Rep)
    31. Mike Crapo (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    32. Jennifer Crawford (Rep)
      candidate for Canyon County Coroner
    33. Debbie Chritchfield (Rep)
    34. John Crowder (Rep)
    35. John P. Crozier (Rep)
    36. Patrick J. Curtis (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Art da Rosa (Rep)
    2. Claudia Dalby (Rep)
    3. Michelle Dalin (Rep)
    4. Petre Danaila (Con)
    5. Megan Dardis-Kunz (Dem)
    6. Dianna David (Dem)
    7. Jackie Davidson (Rep)
    8. John David Davidson (Dem)
    9. Muffy Davis (Dem)
    10. Chantyrose Davison (Con)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    11. Tom Dayley (Rep)
    12. Connie Delaney (Dem)
    13. Gayann DeMordaunt (Rep)
    14. Ron DeRoest (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Assessor
    15. John Dionne Jr (Lib)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    16. Chenele Dixon (Rep)
    17. Jason Dixon (Rep)
      candidate for Bannock County Clerk
    18. Sage G. Dixon (Rep)
    19. Katie Donahue (Rep)
    20. Jason "JD" Drollinger (Rep)
    21. Bill Drury (Ind)
    22. Leslie Duncan (Rep)
    23. Kayla Dunn (Rep)
    24. Melissa Durrant (Rep)
    25. Branden J Durst (Rep)
    26. Cheri Durst (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Coroner
    27. Brandon Dybdal (Rep)
    28. Brenda Dye (Rep)
    29. Annette Dygert (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Pamela Wray Eckhardt (Rep)
      candidate for Bingham County Clerk
    2. Barbara Ehardt (Rep)
    3. Jeff Ehlers (Rep)
    4. Jill L Ellsworth (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho State Treasurer
    5. Julie A. Ellsworth (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho State Treasurer
    6. Michelle K Emerson (Rep)
    7. Todd Engle (Rep)
    8. Marco Erickson (Rep)
    9. Joe Evans (Lib)
  6. F
    1. James Faasau (Rep)
    2. Steven W Feil (Con)
    3. Greg Ferch (Rep)
    4. Rocky Ferrenburg (Rep)
    5. Toni Ferro (Dem)
    6. Pat Field (Rep)
    7. Chris Fillios (Rep)
    8. Natalie M Fleming (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    9. Dan Foreman (Rep)
    10. Wyatt Frederick (Rep)
    11. Gary E Freeman (Rep)
    12. Julie Fry (Rep)
    13. Russ Fulcher (Rep)
    14. Beverlee Furner (Rep)
    15. Rod Furniss (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Soñia Galaviz (Dem)
    2. Jacyn Gallagher (Rep)
    3. Codi Galloway (Rep)
    4. John Gannon (Dem)
    5. Miste Gardner (Con)
    6. Dan Garner (Rep)
    7. Daniel J. Gasiorowski (Rep)
    8. Dom Gelsomino (Rep)
    9. Terry Gestrin (Rep)
    10. Priscilla Giddings (Rep)
    11. Terry L Gilbert (Dem)
    12. Denise Gill (Rep)
      candidate for Gooding County Clerk
    13. Kristina Glascock (Rep)
    14. Brendan J. Gomez (Con)
    15. Jon Goode (Rep)
    16. Peggy Gottschalk (Rep)
    17. Brooke Green (Dem)
    18. Dorothy Greenzang (Rep)
    19. Tim Gresback (Dem)
    20. Sebastian Griffin (Rep)
    21. C. Scott Grow (Rep)
    22. Jim Guthrie (Rep)
    23. Lynn Guyer (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Jeanie Hakes (Rep)
    2. Don Hall (Rep)
    3. Machele Hamilton (Rep)
    4. Clay Handy (Rep)
    5. Karey Hanks (Rep)
    6. Donavan D. Harrington (Rep)
    7. Mark Harris (Rep)
    8. Phil Hart (Rep)
    9. James Hartley (Con)
    10. Lori Den Hartog (Rep)
    11. Bill Hasz (Rep)
    12. Dale Hawkins (Rep)
    13. Rachel Hazelip (Rep)
    14. Dori Healey (Rep)
    15. Stephen Heidt (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    16. Scott Herndon (Rep)
    17. Rick Hill (Rep)
    18. Ted Hill (Rep)
    19. Victor Holliday (Rep)
    20. Brad Holton (Rep)
    21. James D Holtzclaw (Rep)
    22. Mike Hon (Rep)
    23. Caleb Hoobery (Rep)
    24. Wendy Horman (Rep)
    25. Deanna L Hoskinson (Rep)
    26. Jeff Hough (Rep)
    27. Charles M Howell (Rep)
    28. Edward R. Humphreys (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    29. Roger Hunt (Rep)
    30. Spencer Hutchings (Rep)
    31. Anita Hymas (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Robert Imhoff (Lib)
    2. Crystal Ivie (Dem)
  10. J
    1. Ashley Jackson (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    2. Eric Jackson (Rep)
    3. Barry F Johnson (Rep)
    4. Connie C. Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for Camas County Clerk
    5. Duke Johnson (Rep)
    6. Hyrum F. Johnson (Ind)
    7. Jack Johnson (Rep)
    8. MaryKate Johnson (Rep)
    9. Steve R. Johnson (Dem)
    10. Lyle Johnstone (Rep)
    11. Anthony (Tony) Jones (Non)
    12. Linda D. Jones (Rep)
    13. Rick Just (Dem)
  11. K
    1. L. Scott Kamachi (Rep)
    2. Shawn Keennan (Dem)
    3. Coral Kenagy (Rep)
    4. Ryan Kerby (Rep)
    5. Steve Keyser (Rep)
    6. Alexa Kim (Dem)
    7. Mike Kingsley (Rep)
    8. Creighton Knight (Rep)
    9. Jason Knopp (Rep)
    10. Tevian L. Kober (Rep)
    11. Tracey L. Koellisch (Rep)
    12. Bela Kovacs (Rep)
    13. Travis Kramer (Rep)
    14. Jon Krueger (Rep)
  12. L
    1. Raul R. Labrador (Rep)
    2. Todd Lakey (Rep)
    3. Tom Lamar (Dem)
    4. Tina Lambert (Rep)
    5. Megan Conrad Landen (Rep)
    6. Gregory Lanting (Rep)
    7. Donald Lappin (Ind)
    8. April Larson (Rep)
    9. Shaun Laughlin (Rep)
    10. Michael Law (Rep)
    11. Abby Lee (Rep)
    12. Brian Lenney (Rep)
    13. Dave Lent (Rep)
    14. Jessica Lewis (Rep)
    15. Kathleen Lewis (Dem)
    16. Laurie Lickley (Rep)
    17. Dave Litster (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Assessor
    18. Brad Little (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    19. Tracie Lloyd (Rep)
    20. Jennifer Locke (Rep)
      candidate for Kootenai County Clerk
    21. Mike Long (Lib)
    22. Brian Loomis (Rep)
    23. Mik Lose (Dem)
    24. Daniel Algiers Lucas Levy (Rep)
    25. Jennifer Ann Luoma (Lib)
    26. Jamal Lyksett (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Catherine M. Mabbutt (Dem)
      candidate for Latah County Coroner
    2. Abbie Mace (Rep)
      candidate for Fremont County Clerk
    3. Natalie R. MacLachlan (Dem)
    4. Arthur ("Art") Macomber (Rep)
    5. Elizabeth "Beth" Mahn- (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Treasurer
    6. Tara Malek (Rep)
    7. Dennis Mansfield (Rep)
    8. Mark E. Manteuffel (Rep)
    9. Dustin Whitney Manwaring (Rep)
    10. Whitney Manwaring (Rep)
    11. Lisa Marie (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    12. Kent A. Marmon (Rep)
    13. Jordan Marques (Rep)
    14. Miranda Marquit (Dem)
    15. Fred S. Martin (Rep)
    16. Rosa Martinez (Rep)
    17. Steven D. Matheson (Rep)
    18. Chris Mathias (Dem)
    19. Bruce Mattare (Rep)
    20. Lori McCann (Rep)
    21. Angenie McCleary (Dem)
    22. Stephen McDougall Graham (Dem)
    23. Janice McGeachin (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    24. Phil McGrane (Rep)
    25. Lynn McGuire (Rep)
      candidate for Camas County Assessor
    26. Monica McKinley (Con)
    27. Ron Mendive (Rep)
    28. Joe Merrick (Rep)
    29. Karma Metzler Fitzgerald (Dem)
    30. Stephanie Jo Mickelsen (Rep)
    31. Mike Miller (Rep)
    32. Steve Miller (Rep)
    33. Ruben R Miranda (Dem)
    34. Brandon Mitchell (Rep)
    35. Robin Monahan (Rep)
    36. Jason A. Monks (Rep)
    37. Mark A Montoya (Rep)
    38. Dorothy Moon (Rep)
    39. Dawn L. Morrell (Rep)
    40. Blair Moss (Rep)
    41. Mike Moyle (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Jeff Nafsinger (Dem)
    2. Colin Nash (Dem)
    3. Ron Nate (Rep)
    4. Lauren Necochea (Dem)
    5. Jack Nelsen (Rep)
    6. David Nelson (Dem)
    7. Tiffany Nettleton (Rep)
    8. Thomas Netzley (Rep)
    9. Keith Newberry (Rep)
    10. Tammy Nichols (Rep)
    11. Patricia Nilsson (Dem)
    12. Wendy Norman (Dem)
    13. Mary Ellen Nourse (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Doug "Doug O"Okuniewicz (Rep)
    2. Travis Oler (Dem)
    3. Mike Olsen (Rep)
    4. Tori Orgain-Wakewood (Rep)
    5. Andrea Owens (Rep)
    6. Dotti Owens (Dem)
      candidate for Ada County Coroner
  16. P
    1. Joe Palmer (Rep)
    2. Eric Parker (Rep)
    3. Rusty Parker (Rep)
    4. Jim Patrick (Rep)
    5. Tammy Payne (Rep)
    6. Marisela Pesina (Dem)
    7. Rebecca "Becky" Petersen (Rep)
    8. Kaylee Peterson (Dem)
    9. James Petzke (Rep)
    10. Terri Pickens Manweiler (Dem)
    11. Douglas T Pickett (Rep)
    12. Dawn Pierce (Dem)
    13. Mike Piper (Rep)
    14. Caleb Pirc (Rep)
    15. Mike Pohanka (Rep)
    16. Chris Porter (Rep)
    17. Michael Praegitzer (Rep)
    18. Elaine Price (Rep)
    19. Pro-Life (Con)
    20. Tara Pugmire (Rep)
    21. Mike Pullin (Rep)
      candidate for Canyon County Coroner
    22. Ben Pursley (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
  17. R
    1. Ali Rabe (Dem)
    2. Marshall Ralph (Rep)
    3. Britt Raybould (Rep)
    4. Jerald Raymond (Rep)
    5. Jordan Redman (Rep)
    6. Kristy Reed-Johnson (Dem)
    7. David Reilly (write-in) (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    8. Dawn Retzlaff (Rep)
    9. Jim Rice (Rep)
    10. Kirsten Faith Richardson (Con)
    11. Wayne Richey (Ind)
    12. Doug Ricks (Rep)
    13. Tyler Ricks (Rep)
    14. Stan Ridgeway (Dem)
    15. Rich Riffle (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Coroner
    16. Peter Riggs (Rep)
    17. Richard L. Robertson (Rep)
    18. Nate Roberts (Dem)
    19. Jason E. Robertson (Rep)
      candidate for Jerome County Coroner
    20. Heather Rogers (Rep)
    21. Shelby Rognstad (write-in) (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    22. Greg Romriell (Rep)
    23. Adam Rorick (Rep)
    24. David Roth (Dem)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    25. Ilana Rubel (Dem)
    26. James D. Ruchti (Dem)
  18. S
    1. Paul Sand (Lib)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
    2. Mark Sauter (Rep)
    3. Mike Saville (Ind)
    4. Steven Scanlin (Dem)
    5. Bryan Scholz (Rep)
    6. Geoff Schroeder (Rep)
    7. Nathan W. Schutte (Rep)
    8. Bob Scott (Rep)
    9. Heather Scott (Rep)
    10. Robert Scoville (Dem)
    11. Jen Seegmiller (Rep)
    12. Carrie Semmelroth (Dem)
    13. Mary Shea (Dem)
    14. Charlie Shepherd (Rep)
    15. Darnell Shipp (Rep)
    16. Richard Shurtleff (Rep)
    17. Idaho Sierra Law (Lib)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    18. Cindi Sievers (Rep)
      candidate for Lincoln County Clerk
    19. Mike Simpson (Rep)
    20. Bruce D. Skaug (Rep)
    21. Rick Small (Rep)
    22. Bryan Smith (Rep)
    23. Keri K. Smith (Rep)
    24. Bob Solomon (Dem)
    25. Pat Soulliere (Dem)
    26. Mary Sousa (Rep)
    27. Brian R. Stender (Rep)
      candidate for Canyon County Assesor
    28. Jake Stevens (Rep)
    29. Jennifer Stevenson (Rep)
      candidate for Owyhee County Coroner
    30. Gretchen Stinnett (Dem)
    31. Jordan Stoddard (Rep)
    32. John Stokes (Rep)
    33. Tom Stroschein (Dem)
    34. Keith Stuffle (Rep)
    35. David Sutherland (Rep)
      candidate for Latah County Assessor
    36. BJ Swanson (Dem)
    37. Mark S. Swenson (Rep)
    38. Scott Syme (Rep)
  19. T
    1. Amie M. Taber (Rep)
    2. Wayne Talmadge (Dem)
    3. Josh Tanner (Rep)
    4. Ron C. Taylor (Dem)
    5. Steven Thayn (Rep)
    6. Jeff Thompson (Rep)
    7. Paul Thompson (Con)
    8. Travis Thompson (Rep)
    9. Aaron Tines (Rep)
      candidate for Owyhee County Coroner
    10. Ben Toews (Rep)
    11. Doug Toomer (Rep)
    12. Terrel Tovey (Rep)
    13. Chris Trakel (Rep)
    14. Trent Tripple (Rep)
      candidate for Ada County Clerk
    15. Scott Trotter (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    16. Gene Turley (Rep)
    17. Ramont Turnbull (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
  20. U
    1. Sharon M. Ullman (Rep)
    2. Tony Ullrich (Con)
    3. Gloria Urwin (Rep)
    4. Cody Usabel (Rep)
      candidate for Idaho Governor
  21. V
    1. John Vander Woude (Rep)
    2. Julie VanOrden (Rep)
    3. Carl C Voigt (Rep)
  22. W
    1. Wesley A. Walker (Rep)
      candidate for Camas County Coroner
    2. Brianna Walter (Rep)
      candidate for Camas County Clerk
    3. Janie Ward-Engelking (Dem)
    4. Jana M. Warner (Rep)
    5. Lawrence Wasden (Rep)
    6. Nicholas Weatherly (Rep)
    7. Jon O Weber (Rep)
    8. Cynthia P. Weiss (Rep)
    9. Daniel Weston (Con)
    10. Josh Wheeler (Rep)
    11. Pam White (Rep)
    12. Jim Williams (Dem)
    13. Kevin Willians (Rep)
    14. Bradford J. Wills (Rep)
    15. Lyman Gene Winchester (Rep)
    16. Chuck Winder (Rep)
    17. Christina "Tine" Wines (Rep)
    18. Melissa Wintrow (Dem)
    19. Tony Wisniewski (Rep)
    20. Rebecca Wood (Rep)
    21. Jim Woodward (Rep)
    22. Brandon D. Woolf (Rep)
    23. R. Scott Workman (Rep)
    24. David T. Worley (Rep)
    25. Linda Wright Hartgen (Rep)
    26. Ray Writz (Con)
      candidate for Idaho US Senate
    27. Kenny Wroten (Rep)
  23. Y
    1. S. Craig Yadon (Rep)
    2. Chris Yamamoto (Rep)
      candidate for Canyon County Clerk
    3. Julie K Yamamoto (Rep)
    4. Sherri Ybarra (Rep)
    5. Julianne Young (Rep)
    6. Ann Youts (Rep)
  24. Z
    1. Cheri Zao (Rep)
    2. Glenneda Zuiderveld (Rep)