Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Alabama
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Monica Agee (Dem)
    2. Greg Albritton (Rep)
    3. Louise “LuLu” Alexander (Dem)
    4. Kathy-Ann Marcia Alexis (Dem)
    5. Jonathan Armstrong (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Phillip Bahakel (Rep)
    2. Ken "Chief" Bailey (Rep)
      candidate for Shelby County Sheriff
    3. Alex Balkcum (Rep)
    4. Sheila Banister (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 4
    5. Greg Barnes (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 13
    6. Billy Beasley (Dem)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 28
    7. Billy Beasley (Dem)
    8. Donna Beaulieu (Rep)
    9. Elijah Beaver (Rep)
    10. Lance Bell (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 11
    11. Susan Bentley (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 3
    12. Jason Black (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 2
    13. Brit Blalock (Dem)
    14. Gayla Blanton (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 40
    15. Brian Boatman (Rep)
    16. Greg Boddie (Rep)
    17. Ronald Bolton (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 61
    18. Julie Borrelli (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 40
    19. Larry Boswell (Rep)
    20. James Brown (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 20
    21. Jeff Brumlow (Rep)
    22. Kimberly Butler (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 2
    23. Mack Butler (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 28
    24. Tom Butler (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 2
  3. C
    1. Malcolm Calhoun (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 74
    2. Dee Ann Campbell (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 65
    3. Dee Ann Campbell (Rep)
    4. Steve Carey (Rep)
    5. Joshua Carnley (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 31
    6. Jim Carns (Rep)
    7. Matt Casey (Rep)
    8. Pooja Chawla (Dem)
    9. Chris Christie (Dem)
    10. Brian Christine (Rep)
    11. Buck Clemons (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 25
    12. John Allen Coker (Rep)
    13. Christian Coleman (Dem)
    14. Merika Coleman (Dem)
    15. Linda Coleman-Madison (Dem)
    16. Brock Colvin (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 26
    17. Stan Cooke (Rep)
      candidate for Alabama Auditor
    18. Rusty Courson (Rep)
    19. Chris Crawford (Rep)
    20. JaNay C. Crawford (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Keith Davis (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 13
    2. William Dismukes (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 88
    3. Matt Dozier (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 13
    4. Dickie Drake (Rep)
    5. Wendy Draper (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 12
    6. Susan DuBose (Rep)
    7. Danielle R. Duggar (Rep)
    8. Bill Dunn (Rep)
    9. Kevin “K.D.” Dunn (Dem)
    10. Mike Dunn (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 17
    11. Mike Dunn (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Kareem Easley (Dem)
    2. Brett Easterbrook (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 65
    3. Brett Easterbrook (Rep)
    4. Cameron W. Elkins (Rep)
    5. Phillip Ensler (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 74
    6. Katie Exum (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 40
  6. F
    1. Joe Faust (Rep)
    2. Angelo Jacob Fermo (Rep)
    3. Jennifer Fidler (Rep)
    4. Stephanie Floyd (Dem)
    5. Cory Franks (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 14
    6. Thomas Fredricks (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 14
    7. Glenda Freeman (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Mark Gidley (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 29
    2. Juandalynn Givan (Dem)
    3. Donna Givens (Rep)
    4. Rusty Glover (Rep)
      candidate for Alabama Auditor
    5. Carlos A. Gonzalez (Rep)
    6. Jamie Grant (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 29
    7. Charles "Skip" F. Gruber (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Wilson “Hale Yes” Hale (Dem)
    2. Robert Ham (Rep)
    3. Eric Hamilton (Dem)
    4. Matthew Hammett (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 92
    5. Jane Hampton (Rep)
    6. Tommy Hanes (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 23
    7. John Andrew Harris (Dem)
    8. Benjamin Harrison (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 2
    9. Travis Hendrix (Dem)
    10. Les Hogan (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 91
    11. Annette Holcomb (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 26
    12. Frances Holk-Jones (Rep)
    13. Bill Holtzclaw (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 2
    14. Norman Horton (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 31
    15. Jay Hovey (Rep)
    16. Ralph Howard (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 72
    17. Tiara Young Hudson (Dem)
    18. Tereshia Huffman (Dem)
    19. Leigh Hulsey (Rep)
    20. Rodney Huntley (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Terrance Irelan (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 2
    2. Gil Isbell (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 28
  10. J
    1. Eric Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 87
    2. Patrick Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 4
    3. Terrence Johnson (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 82
    4. Michael T. Joiner (Rep)
    5. Fred Joly (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 3
    6. Michael Jones (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 31
    7. Samuel Jones (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 99
  11. K
    1. Keith Kelley (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 12
    2. Cleo King (Dem)
    3. Rondi Kirby (Rep)
    4. Mike Kirkland (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 23
    5. Peter Kupfer (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 100
  12. L
    1. Richard LaGrand Sr. (Dem)
    2. Tony Langley (Rep)
    3. Ben Larkin (Dem)
    4. Nathaniel Ledbetter (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 24
    5. Frank "Chris" Lee (Dem)
    6. Frank Lee (Dem)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 28
    7. Bill Lester (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 40
    8. James Lomax (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 20
    9. Michael T Ludvigsen, Jr (Rep)
  13. M
    1. Edward Maddox (Dem)
    2. Kimberly Madison (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 61
    3. Rochelle Gaston Malone (Dem)
    4. Robert L. Mardis III (Dem)
    5. Rhett Marques (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 91
    6. Steve Marshall (Rep)
    7. Jesse Matthews (Dem)
    8. Alisha Ruffin May (Dem)
    9. Bill Mcadams (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 40
    10. Maurice Mccaney (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 1
    11. Angela Mcclure (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 20
    12. Matt McKenzie (Rep)
    13. Timothy Melson (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 1
    14. Darrio Melton (Dem)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 23
    15. Edward A. Merrell (Rep)
    16. Micah J. Messer (Rep)
    17. Aubrey Miller (Rep)
    18. LaTanya Millhouse (Dem)
    19. Todd Mitchem (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 26
    20. Parker Moore (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 4
    21. Carla V. Morton (Dem)
  14. O
    1. Phyllis E. Oden-Jones (Dem)
  15. P
    1. Kerri Page Parker (Dem)
    2. Phillip Pettus (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 1
    3. Mark Levie Pettway (Dem)
    4. Kandice Pickett (Dem)
    5. Joe Piggott (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 100
    6. Donna Pike (Rep)
    7. Fred “Coach” Plump (Dem)
    8. Amber Polk (Rep)
    9. Adrienne Moffett Powell (Dem)
    10. Randy Price (Rep)
    11. Reginald C. Pulliam (Rep)
  16. R
    1. Neil Rafferty (Dem)
    2. Paul Rand (Dem)
    3. Tarji Ransaw (Dem)
    4. Brent Rhodes (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 39
    5. Phillip Rigsby (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 25
    6. Dan Roberts (Rep)
    7. Chad Robertson (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 40
    8. Proncey Robertson (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 7
    9. Ruth Robinson (Dem)
    10. John W. Rogers Jr. (Dem)
    11. Mike Rogers (Rep)
    12. Felicia Rucker-Sumerlin (Dem)
  17. S
    1. John Samaniego (Rep)
      candidate for Shelby County Sheriff
    2. Hank Sanders (Dem)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 23
    3. Roderick “Rod” Scott (Dem)
    4. Patrick Sellers (Dem)
    5. Stephen Sexton (Rep)
    6. Ginny Shaver (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 39
    7. Shay Shelnutt (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 17
    8. Shay Shelnutt (Rep)
    9. Mark Shirey (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 100
    10. Matt Simpson (Rep)
    11. Steve Small Jr. (Dem)
    12. Chadwick Smith (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 31
    13. Andrew Sorrell (Rep)
      candidate for Alabama Auditor
    14. Jeff Sorrells (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 87
    15. Jonathan A. Spann (Rep)
    16. Thayer "Bear" Spencer (Dem)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 23
    17. Jerry Starnes (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 88
    18. Robert Stewart (Dem)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 23
    19. Harry Bartlett Still III (Rep)
    20. Don Stout (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 24
    21. Troy Stubbs (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 31
    22. John Sutherland (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 1
  18. T
    1. Jody Brasher Tallie (Rep)
    2. Frances Taylor (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 20
    3. Nina Taylor (Dem)
    4. Wesley Thompson (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 3
    5. Thomas E. Thrash (Dem)
    6. Jeff Tickal (Rep)
    7. Ontario J. Tillman (Dem)
    8. Brad Tompkins (Rep)
    9. Jim Toomey (Dem)
    10. Ray Torrillo (Rep)
    11. Curtis Travis (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 72
    12. Shelia Tyson (Dem)
  19. U
    1. Kerry Underwood (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 3
  20. V
    1. Carita Venable (Dem)
  21. W
    1. Tim Wadsworth (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 14
    2. Charles Waits (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 13
    3. Pebblin Warren (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 82
    4. Erin Bell Welborn (Rep)
    5. William C. Wentowski (Rep)
    6. Tracie West (Rep)
    7. Tom Whatley (Rep)
    8. Gregory White (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 92
    9. Jakob Williamson (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 40
    10. Wayne Willis (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 12
    11. Charles Ray Winston III (Dem)
    12. Antwon Bernard Womack (Dem)
    13. Debbie Hamby Wood (Rep)
    14. Matthew Woods (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 13
    15. Levi Wright (Dem)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 99
    16. Michael Wright (Rep)
      candidate for SENATE DISTRICT 11
  22. Y
    1. Ernie Yarbrough (Rep)
      candidate for HOUSE DISTRICT 7