Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

South Dakota
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Dan Ahlers (Dem)
    2. Dan Andersson (Dem)
    3. Amber Arlint (Rep)
    4. Julie Auch (Rep)
    5. Aaron Aylward (Rep)
    6. Timothy Azure (Dem)
  2. B
    1. Jessica Bahmuller (Rep)
    2. Hugh M Bartels (Rep)
    3. Jeffrey Barth (Dem)
      candidate for PUC
    4. Arch Beal (Rep)
    5. Frederick Bender (Dem)
    6. Brian L. Bengs (Dem)
      candidate for United States Senator
    7. Rocky Blare (Rep)
    8. Jim Bolin (Rep)
    9. Shawn Bordeaux (Dem)
    10. Bryan J Breitling (Rep)
    11. Brian J. Burge (Ind)
  3. C
    1. Byron I Callies (Rep)
    2. Gary L Cammack (Rep)
    3. Jessica Castleberry (Rep)
    4. Kirk Chaffee (Rep)
    5. Roger Chase (Rep)
    6. Thomas A Cool (Dem)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    7. Casey Crabtree (Rep)
    8. Pat Cromwell (Dem)
    9. John Cunningham (Dem)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    10. Ryan D. Cwach (Dem)
  4. D
    1. Sydney Davis (Rep)
    2. Roger DeGroot (Rep)
    3. Randy Deibert (Rep)
    4. Mike Derby (Rep)
    5. Fred Deutsch (Rep)
    6. Michael Diedrich (Rep)
    7. Joe Donnell (Rep)
    8. Darla Drew (Dem)
    9. Becky J. Drury (Rep)
    10. Linda Duba (Dem)
    11. Steve Duffy (Rep)
    12. Helene Duhamel (Rep)
    13. Collin Duprel (Lib)
  5. E
    1. Eric Emery (Dem)
    2. Rebecca "Bekki" Engquist-Schroeder (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Mary J. Fitzgerald (Rep)
    2. Red Dawn Foster (Dem)
    3. Darren Freidel (Lib)
    4. Julie Frye-Mueller (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Joyce Glynn (Rep)
    2. Russell Graeff (Dem)
    3. Brock Greenfield (Rep)
    4. Randy Gross (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Josh Haeder (Rep)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    2. Jon Hansen (Rep)
    3. Kristin Hayward (Dem)
    4. Erin Healy (Dem)
    5. Nicole A. Heenan (Dem)
    6. Mellissa Heermann (Rep)
    7. Brent Hoffman (Rep)
    8. David A. Hubbard (Dem)
    9. Lora Hubbel (Ind)
    10. Mike Huber (Dem)
    11. Jean M. Hunhoff (Rep)
  9. J
    1. Marty J. Jackley (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    2. Greg Jamison (Rep)
    3. Kevin D. Jensen (Rep)
    4. Phil Jensen (Rep)
    5. Tamara St John (Rep)
    6. David Johnson (Rep)
    7. Dusty Johnson (Rep)
    8. Monae Johnson (Rep)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    9. Sheryl L. Johnson (Dem)
    10. David Jones (Rep)
  10. K
    1. Chris Karr (Rep)
    2. Chris Kassin (Rep)
    3. David Kills A Hundred (Dem)
    4. Joshua Klumb (Rep)
    5. Jack Kolbeck (Rep)
    6. Steve Kolbeck (Rep)
    7. Joel Koskan (Rep)
    8. Lance Koth (Rep)
    9. Ben Krohmer (Rep)
    10. Dennis Krull (Rep)
    11. Margaret Kuipers (Dem)
    12. David Kull (Rep)
  11. L
    1. Trish Ladner (Rep)
    2. Donn Larson (Dem)
    3. Liz Larson (Dem)
    4. Brenda Lawrence (Rep)
    5. Gary Leighton (Dem)
    6. Karla J. Lems (Rep)
    7. Oren L Lesmeister (Dem)
    8. Tamara J Lesnar (Lib)
      candidate for United States Senator
    9. Ralph Lyon (Rep)
  12. M
    1. Ryan M Maher (Rep)
    2. Wendy Mamer (Dem)
    3. Stephanie Marty (Dem)
      candidate for State Auditor
    4. Curt Massie (Rep)
    5. Bud May (Rep)
    6. Liz May (Rep)
    7. Steven D. McCleerey (Dem)
    8. Jim Mehlhaff (Rep)
    9. Rene Meyer (Lib)
      candidate for State Auditor
    10. Jessica Meyers (Dem)
    11. John Mills (Rep)
    12. Shane Milne (Dem)
    13. John G. Mogen (Rep)
    14. Kahden Mooney (Dem)
    15. Scott Moore (Rep)
    16. Will D. Mortenson (Rep)
    17. Tina L Mulally (Rep)
    18. Brian K. Mulder (Rep)
  13. N
    1. Sean Natchke (Lib)
    2. Chris Nelson (Rep)
      candidate for PUC
    3. Kameron Nelson (Dem)
    4. Reynold F Nesiba (Dem)
    5. Matt Ness (Dem)
    6. Kay F. Nikolas (Dem)
    7. Kristi Noem (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    8. Al Novstrup (Rep)
  14. O
    1. Scott Odenbach (Rep)
    2. Jonathan M. Old Horse (Dem)
    3. Jess Olson (Rep)
    4. Ernest Otten (Rep)
    5. Herman Otten (Rep)
    6. Marty Overweg (Rep)
  15. P
    1. Kim Parke (Dem)
    2. Carl E Perry (Rep)
    3. Drew Peterson (Rep)
    4. Sue Peterson (Rep)
    5. Neal Pinnow (Rep)
    6. Tom Pischke (Rep)
    7. Peri Pourier (Dem)
  16. Q
    1. Tracey Quint (Lib)
      candidate for Governor
  17. R
    1. Tony Randolph (Rep)
    2. Tim Reed (Rep)
    3. Taylor Rae Rehfeldt (Rep)
    4. Calvin Reilly (Ind)
    5. Rebecca Reimer (Rep)
    6. Tim Reisch (Rep)
    7. Norma Rendon (Dem)
    8. Michael H. Rohl (Rep)
    9. Matt Rosburg (Rep)
    10. Erin Royer (Dem)
  18. S
    1. Cole Sartell (Dem)
    2. Richard Sattgast (Rep)
      candidate for State Auditor
    3. Stephanie Sauder (Rep)
    4. Brandei Schaefbauer (Rep)
    5. Lynn Schneider (Rep)
    6. Lee Schoenbeck (Rep)
    7. Kyle Schoenfish (Rep)
    8. Jay Schultz (Dem)
    9. William "Bill" Shorma (Rep)
    10. John Sjaarda (Rep)
    11. Jaime Smith (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    12. Bethany Soye (Rep)
    13. Jim Stalzer (Rep)
    14. Christine Stephenson (Dem)
    15. Mike Stevens (Rep)
    16. Maggie Sutton (Rep)
    17. Tom E Sutton (Rep)
    18. Bret Swanson (Dem)
  19. T
    1. Kenneth Teunissen (Rep)
    2. John R. Thune (Rep)
      candidate for United States Senator
    3. Erin Tobin (Rep)
    4. Tyler Tordsen (Rep)
    5. Joni Tschetter (Rep)
    6. Matthew Tysdal (Dem)
  20. V
    1. Tony Venhuizen (Rep)
    2. Vince Vidal (Dem)
  21. W
    1. James D. Wangsness (Rep)
    2. Mike Weisgram (Rep)
    3. David Wheeler (Rep)
    4. John Wiik (Rep)
    5. Jay Williams (Dem)
    6. Dean Wink (Rep)
    7. Nick Winkler (Dem)
    8. Susan Wismer (Ind)
    9. Kadyn Wittman (Dem)
  22. Z
    1. Larry P. Zikmund (Rep)