Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Iowa
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Sarah Abdouch (Rep)
    2. Ako Abdul-Samad (Dem)
    3. Charlies Aldrich (Lib)
    4. Kevin Alons (Rep)
    5. Jerome Amos Jr. (Dem)
    6. Tony Amsler (Dem)
    7. Eddie Andrews (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Austin Baeth (Dem)
    2. Sean Bagniewski (Dem)
    3. Luke Barnes (Lib)
    4. Kurt Alan Bendixen (Rep)
    5. Liz Bennett (Dem)
    6. Eileen Beran (Dem)
    7. Michael R. Bergan (Rep)
    8. Brian Best (Rep)
    9. MacKenzie Bills (Dem)
    10. Tony Bisignano (Dem)
    11. Jane Bloomingdale (Rep)
    12. Brooke Boden (Rep)
    13. Jacob Bossman (Rep)
    14. John Bothwell (Lib)
    15. Mike Bousselot (Rep)
    16. Rebecca Bowker (Dem)
    17. Steven P. Bradley (Rep)
    18. Jammie Bradshaw (Rep)
    19. Todd Brady (Dem)
    20. Mark Brown (Rep)
    21. Waylon Brown (Rep)
    22. Timi Brown-Powers (Dem)
    23. Brian Bruening (Dem)
    24. Molly Buck (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Sue Cahill (Dem)
    2. Doug Campbell (Rep)
    3. Ken E. Carlson (Rep)
    4. Ryan Carstensen (Dem)
    5. Claire Celsi (Dem)
    6. Jake Chapman (Rep)
    7. Jerry Cheevers (Rep)
    8. Elizabeth Christensen (Dem)
    9. Mark Cisneros (Rep)
    10. Dennis M. Cohoon (Dem)
    11. Taylor Collins (Rep)
    12. Craig Lynn Cooper (Dem)
    13. Chris Cournoyer (Rep)
    14. Sam Cox (Dem)
    15. Ken Croken (Dem)
  4. D
    1. David M. Davis (Lib)
    2. Rocky De Witt (Rep)
    3. Tom Determann (Rep)
    4. Dave Deyoe (Rep)
    5. Adrian Dickey (Rep)
    6. Zachary M. Dieken (Rep)
    7. Molly Donahue (Dem)
    8. Bill Dotzler (Dem)
    9. Jon Dunwell (Rep)
  5. E
    1. Tracy Ehlert (Dem)
    2. James Eliason (Dem)
    3. Michelle D. Servadio Elias (Dem)
    4. Lynn Evans (Rep)
  6. F
    1. Anne Fairchild (Rep)
    2. Robert Fairchild (Lib)
    3. Mary Kathleen Figaro (Dem)
    4. Dean Fisher (Rep)
    5. V Fixmer-Oraiz (Dem)
    6. Lisa Fleishman (Dem)
    7. John Forbes (Dem)
    8. Carissa Froyum (Dem)
    9. Joel Fry (Rep)
  7. G
    1. Ruth Ann Gaines (Dem)
    2. Jed O.V. Ganzer (Dem)
    3. Bruce Gardner (NP)
    4. Julian B. Garrett (Rep)
    5. Sarah Trone Garriott (Dem)
    6. Thomas D. Gerhold (Rep)
    7. Clyde Gibson (Lib)
    8. Garrett Gobble (Rep)
    9. Cindy Golding (Rep)
    10. Martin L. Graber (Rep)
    11. Pat Grassley (Rep)
    12. Jon Green (Dem)
    13. Matt Greiner (Dem)
    14. Kerry Gruenhagen (Rep)
    15. Kris G. Gulick (Rep)
    16. Stan Gustafson (Rep)
    17. Bill Gustoff (Rep)
  8. H
    1. Jennifer Hansen (Dem)
    2. Steve Hansen (Dem)
    3. Austin Harris (Rep)
    4. Edward Bernie Hayes (Rep)
    5. Helena J. Hayes (Rep)
    6. Mike Heaton (Dem)
    7. Lisa Heddens (Dem)
    8. Eric Heick (O)
    9. Sonya Heitshusen (Dem)
    10. Robert Henderson (Rep)
    11. Joshua Herbert (Lib)
    12. Stacie Herridge (Rep)
    13. Steven Holt (Rep)
    14. Heather Hora (Rep)
    15. Barrett Hubbard (Rep)
  9. I
    1. Chad Ingels (Rep)
    2. Charles Isenhart (Dem)
  10. J
    1. Lindsay James (Dem)
    2. Amy Janowski (Lib)
    3. Thomas Jeneary (Rep)
    4. Craig Johnson (Rep)
    5. ToyA S. Johnson (Lib)
    6. Megan Jones (Rep)
    7. Kenan Judge (Dem)
  11. K
    1. Jeni Kadel (Lib)
    2. Bobby Kaufmann (Rep)
    3. Joe Kerner (Dem)
    4. Izaah Knox (Dem)
    5. Carrie Koelker (Rep)
    6. Jennifer Konfrst (Dem)
    7. Tim Kraayenbrink (Rep)
    8. Bob Kressig (Dem)
    9. Monica Kurth (Dem)
  12. L
    1. Marvis Landon (Rep)
    2. Shannon Latham (Rep)
    3. Tim Lecander (Dem)
    4. Elinor Levin (Dem)
      candidate for IA House District 89
    5. Shannon Lundgren (Rep)
  13. M
    1. Mary Madison (Dem)
    2. Heather Matson (Dem)
    3. Charlie McClintock (Rep)
    4. Barb Kniff McCulla (Rep)
    5. Dennis McCullough (NP)
    6. Terry McGovern (Dem)
    7. Timothy C. Meals (Dem)
    8. Joshua Meggers (Rep)
    9. Ann Meyer (Rep)
    10. Brian Meyer (Dem)
    11. R.J. Miller (NP)
    12. Whitney Mixdorf (Dem)
    13. Gary Mohr (Rep)
    14. Norlin Mommsen (Rep)
    15. Thomas Jay Moore (Rep)
    16. Alejandro Murguia-Ortiz (NP)
    17. Linda Murken (Dem)
  14. N
    1. Kris Nall (Dem)
    2. Tripp Narup (Dem)
    3. Carter Nordman (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Rick L. Olson (Dem)
    2. Jacob Onken (Rep)
      candidate for IA House District 89
    3. Andrew Onsgard (Lib)
    4. Anne Osmundson (Rep)
    5. Lisa Ossian (Dem)
    6. Gary Clayton Overla (Dem)
    7. Mike Overman (Dem)
  16. P
    1. Justin Pearson (Rep)
    2. Kay Pence (Dem)
    3. Nikolas Pilcher (Rep)
    4. Bradley D. Price (Rep)
    5. Matt Pries (Dem)
  17. Q
    1. Herman C. Quirmbach (Dem)
  18. R
    1. Ted Rasmusson (Dem)
    2. Suresh Reddy (Dem)
    3. Matthew Rinker (Rep)
    4. Matt Robinson (Dem)
    5. Dave Rowley (Rep)
    6. Ken Rozenboom (Rep)
  19. S
    1. Sandy Salmon (Rep)
    2. Sami Scheetz (Dem)
    3. JD Scholten (Dem)
    4. Sean Schriver (Lib)
    5. Jason Schultz (Rep)
    6. Mike Sexton (Rep)
    7. Brad Sherman (Rep)
    8. Jeff Shipley (Rep)
    9. Pat Shipley (Dem)
    10. Tom Shipley (Rep)
    11. David Sieck (Rep)
    12. Brent Siegrist (Rep)
    13. Jackie Smith (Dem)
    14. Jennifer Smith (Rep)
    15. Sarah Smith (Dem)
    16. Ray Bubba Sorensen (Rep)
    17. Megan L. Srinivas (Dem)
    18. Art Staed (Dem)
    19. Sharon Steckman (Dem)
    20. Tyler Stewart (Dem)
    21. Kristen Stiffler (Rep)
    22. Luana Stoltenberg (Rep)
    23. Henry Stone (Rep)
    24. Diana M. Swartz (Dem)
    25. Annette Sweeney (Rep)
  20. T
    1. Jordan Taylor (Lib)
    2. Rich Taylor (Dem)
    3. Todd Taylor (Dem)
    4. Phyllis Thede (Dem)
    5. Mark Thompson (Rep)
    6. Phil Thompson (Rep)
    7. Joseph Tillman (Dem)
    8. Josh Turek (Dem)
  21. V
    1. Deb VanderGaast (Dem)
    2. Mike Vondran (Rep)
    3. Penny Vossler (Dem)
  22. W
    1. Dan Wahl (NP)
    2. Kara Warme (Rep)
    3. Mark Weatherly (Rep)
    4. Scott Webster (Rep)
    5. Harold Weilbrenner (Rep)
    6. Janice Weiner (Dem)
    7. Beth Wessel-Kroeschell (Dem)
    8. Cherielynn Westrich (Rep)
    9. Skyler Wheeler (Rep)
    10. Jack Whitver (Rep)
    11. Ross Wilburn (Dem)
    12. John H. Wills (Rep)
    13. Hans C. Wilz (Rep)
    14. Matt W. Windschitl (Rep)
    15. Jessica Wiskus (Dem)
    16. Jenn Wolff (Dem)
    17. Devon Wood (Rep)
    18. Michael Wood (Lib)
    19. James Wright, Jr. (Rep)
    20. Derek Wulf (Rep)
    21. Elle Wyant (Dem)
    22. Kate Wyatt (Dem)
  23. Y
    1. Sara Yedlik (Dem)
    2. David Young (Rep)
  24. Z
    1. Adam Zabner (Dem)
      candidate for IA House District 90
    2. Erick Zehr (Dem)