Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Utah
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. TIM AALDERS (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    2. NELSON ABBOTT (Rep)
      candidate for State House 57
    3. RUTH ANN ABBOTT (Rep)
      candidate for State House 23
    4. CHERYL ACTON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 38
    5. DAVID ELLISON ADAMS III (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 6
    6. STUART ADAMS (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 7
    7. NATHAN K AFFLECK (Rep)
      candidate for State House 14
    8. CARL R. ALBRECHT (Rep)
      candidate for State House 70
    9. SYLVIA S ANDERSEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 48
    10. ALAN C ANDERSON (Dem)
      candidate for State House 43
    11. MICHAEL ANDERSON (Dem)
      candidate for State House 61
    12. STEVE ASTE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 41
    13. BEVERLY B. ASTIN (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 19
    14. DAVID C ATKIN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 21
  2. B
    1. ANDREW BADGER (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 1
    2. JEREMY BAKER (Lib)
      candidate for State House 51
    3. MELISSA GARFF BALLARD (Rep)
      candidate for State House 20
    4. CARSON BARLOW (UA)
      candidate for State House 42
    5. EVAN BARLOW (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    6. STEWART E. BARLOW (Rep)
      candidate for State House 17
    7. NINA R. BARNES (Rep)
      candidate for State House 73
    8. ADAM BEAN (UU)
      candidate for State House 32
    9. CARL BECHTOLD (Dem)
      candidate for State House 53
    10. BRANDON BECKHAM (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 23
    11. PATRICK BELMONT (Dem)
      candidate for State House 3
    12. GAY LYNN BENNION (Dem)
      candidate for State House 41
    13. ERIC BIGGART (Dem)
      candidate for State House 32
    14. WILLIE BILLINGS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 72
    15. KERA BIRKELAND (Rep)
      candidate for State House 4
    16. RAELENE BLOCKER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 4
    17. MICHAEL BLODGETT (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 5
    18. NATE BLOUIN (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 13
    19. BRIDGER BOLINDER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 29
    20. PARKER BOND (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 19
    21. LUCKY BOVO (Lib)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    22. PATRICIA A. BRADFORD (UU)
      candidate for State Senate 28
    23. BRADY BRAMMER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 54
    24. JOEL K. BRISCOE (Dem)
      candidate for State House 24
    25. WALT BROOKS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 75
    26. DEONDRA BROWN (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 14
    27. LORRAINE P. BROWN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 10
    28. LOY BRUNSON (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    29. JOSEPH GEDDES BUCHMAN (Lib)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    30. GERALD BURT (Rep)
      candidate for State House 33
    31. JEFFERSON S. BURTON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 64
  3. C
    1. KRIS CAMPBELL (Dem)
      candidate for State House 4
    2. WILLIAM CAMPBELL (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 1
    3. TINA CANNON (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 1
    4. SCOTT H. CHEW (Rep)
      candidate for State House 68
    5. JASON CHRISTENSEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 58
    6. KAY J. CHRISTOFFERSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 53
    7. JAY COBB (Rep)
      candidate for State House 48
    8. CLARE COLLARD (Dem)
      candidate for State House 27
    9. DANIEL RHEAD COTTAM (Lib)
      candidate for State House 20
    10. NARRIS COX (Rep)
      candidate for State House 73
    11. KIMBERLY COZZENS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 8
    12. KIRK CULLIMORE (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 19
    13. DANIEL CLYDE CUMMINGS (Con)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    14. RICH CUNNINGHAM (Rep)
      candidate for State House 45
    15. JOHN CURTIS (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    16. PAUL A CUTLER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 18
  4. D
    1. JEN DAILEY-PROVOST (Dem)
      candidate for State House 22
    2. EMILIE DALY (Rep)
      candidate for State House 18
    3. GENE DAVIS (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 13
    4. R QUIN DENNING (Rep)
      candidate for State House 74
    5. FATIMA DIRIE (Dem)
      candidate for State House 30
    6. JIM DUNNIGAN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 36
    7. DOUG DURBANO (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 5
    8. CHRIS DYER (Dem)
      candidate for State House 29
  5. E
    1. CASSIE EASLEY (Con)
      candidate for U.S. House 2
    2. BECKY EDWARDS (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    3. STEVE ELIASON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 43
    4. JOSEPH ELISON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 72
    5. ALENA ERICKSEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 18
  6. F
    1. ADAM DENNIS FELLER (Lib)
      candidate for State Senate 7
    2. JILL M. FELLOW (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 20
    3. JOEL FERRY (Rep)
      candidate for State House 1
    4. ILA M. FICA (Dem)
      candidate for State House 72
    5. JEREMY FRIEDBAUM (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    6. DANIEL CRAIG FRIEND (Dem)
      candidate for State House 62
    7. JULIE FULLMER (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 1
  7. G
    1. HEATHER GARCIA (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 11
    2. HOPE GOECKERITZ (Dem)
      candidate for State House 39
    3. PHIL GRAVES (Dem)
      candidate for State House 20
    4. DEE GREY (Dem)
      candidate for State House 44
    5. STEPHANIE GRICIUS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 50
    6. KEITH GROVER (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 23
    7. AMMON GRUWELL (UU)
      candidate for State House 15
    8. HOLLY GUNTHER (Dem)
      candidate for State House 2
    9. DALLAS JOSEPH GUYMON (Dem)
      candidate for State House 71
    10. MATTHEW H. GWYNN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 6
  8. H
    1. JASON HACKETT (Rep)
      candidate for State House 15
    2. KEVIN RAY HADLOCK (Rep)
      candidate for State House 74
    3. KATY HALL (Rep)
      candidate for State House 11
    4. KEVIN HALL (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 5
    5. MONICA HALL (Dem)
      candidate for State House 8
    6. LAIRD FETZER HAMBLIN (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    7. STEVE HANDY (Rep)
      candidate for State House 16
    8. JAMES ARTHUR HANSEN (Lib)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    9. NEIL HANSEN (Dem)
      candidate for State House 9
    10. TOM HANSEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 67
    11. VANCE HANSEN (UA)
      candidate for State Senate 9
    12. JOSHUA HARDY (Dem)
      candidate for State House 1
    13. STEVE HARTWICK (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. House 2
    14. RUSS HATCH (Con)
      candidate for State House 66
    15. SOPHIA HAWES-TINGEY (Dem)
      candidate for State House 30
    16. JON HAWKINS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 55
    17. SAHARA HAYES (Dem)
      candidate for State House 32
    18. AARON HEINEMAN (IA)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    19. CHRISTOPHER NILES HERROD (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    20. VAUGHN ERIC HOKANSON (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 20
    21. SANDRA HOLLINS (Dem)
      candidate for State House 21
    22. THOMAS ALAN HORNE (UU)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    23. JAKE HUNSAKER (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 4
    24. MARK A. HUNTSMAN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 29
  9. I
    1. REBECCA I IPSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 25
    2. ALLY ISOM (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    3. KEN IVORY (Rep)
      candidate for State House 39
  10. J
    1. COLIN W. JACK (Rep)
      candidate for State House 73
    2. DAVID B JACK (UU)
      candidate for State House 42
    3. ZACH JACOB (Rep)
      candidate for State House 38
    4. TIM JIMENEZ (Rep)
      candidate for State House 28
    5. BELINDA JOHNSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 35
    6. DAN JOHNSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 3
    7. FRED C JOHNSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 29
    8. JACOB K. JOHNSON (Lib)
      candidate for State House 9
    9. LADD JOHNSON (UU)
      candidate for State House 46
    10. RICK EDWIN JONES (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. House 1
    11. MARSHA JUDKINS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 61
  11. K
    1. BRITTANY KARZEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 32
    2. MIKE KENNEDY (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 21
    3. BRIAN S. KING (Dem)
      candidate for State House 23
    4. DEREK KITCHEN (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 9
    5. JILL KOFORD (Rep)
      candidate for State House 10
    6. MIKE KOHLER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 59
    7. QUINN KOTTER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 26
    8. KAREN KWAN (Dem)
      candidate for State House 31
    9. JASON B. KYLE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 8
  12. L
    1. PATRICK L. LARSON (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 28
    2. TRACY LAWS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 49
    3. MIKE LEE (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    4. TREVOR A LEE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 16
    5. ROSEMARY LESSER (Dem)
      candidate for State House 10
    6. DAVID E. LIFFERTH (Rep)
      candidate for State House 50
    7. KARIANNE LISONBEE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 14
    8. TIM LOFTIS (UU)
      candidate for State House 40
    9. CHRISTIAN RENE LORAINE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 50
    10. ANTHONY E. LOUBET (Rep)
      candidate for State House 27
    11. STEVEN J. LUND (Rep)
      candidate for State House 66
    12. DAVE LUNDGREN (UU)
      candidate for State House 47
    13. PHIL LYMAN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 69
  13. M
    1. CORY MALOY (Rep)
      candidate for State House 52
    2. PIPER MANESSE (UU)
      candidate for State House 71
    3. ANGIE MARTIN (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 11
    4. LYLE B MASON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 19
    5. ANDREW W. MATISHEN (UU)
      candidate for State House 54
    6. ASHLEE A. MATTHEWS (Dem)
      candidate for State House 37
    7. KAREN MAYNE (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 12
    8. DANIEL MCCAY (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 18
    9. W. ANDREW MCCULLOUGH (Lib)
      candidate for State House 53
    10. DARLENE MCDONALD (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. House 4
    11. JAYMAC MCFARLAND (UU)
      candidate for U.S. House 2
    12. EVAN MCMULLIN (UA)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    13. JOHN D. MCPHIE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 34
    14. HENRY MEDINA (Rep)
      candidate for State House 37
    15. KELLY MILES (Rep)
      candidate for State House 11
    16. MEAGHAN MILLER (Dem)
      candidate for State House 59
    17. ANN MILLNER (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 5
    18. NICK MITCHELL (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. House 2
    19. BLAKE D. MOORE (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 1
    20. RONALD MORTENSEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 20
    21. CAROL SPACKMAN MOSS (Dem)
      candidate for State House 34
    22. JEFFERSON R. MOSS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 51
    23. CAL MUSSELMAN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 9
  14. N
    1. CABOT NELSON (UU)
      candidate for State House 23
    2. NIEL NICKOLAISEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 24
    3. ANDREW G. NIETO (Rep)
      candidate for State House 31
    4. SPENCER NITZ (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 13
    5. JANA ROUNDY NORDFELT (Dem)
      candidate for State House 30
    6. JED C. NORDFELT (UU)
      candidate for State Senate 18
  15. O
    1. MARLO M. OAKS (Rep)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    2. KATIE OLSON (Dem)
      candidate for State House 48
    3. BURGESS OWENS (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 4
    4. DOUG OWENS (Dem)
      candidate for State House 33
  16. P
    1. DAVID B. PARK (Rep)
      candidate for State House 48
    2. ZENO B PARRY (UU)
      candidate for State House 70
    3. LINDA L. PAULSON (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 12
    4. JONATHAN ZACHARY PAZ (Dem)
      candidate for State House 34
    5. KIRK PEARSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 29
    6. MIKE PETERSEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 2
    7. KAREN M. PETERSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 13
    8. TYLER L. PETERSON (UU)
      candidate for State Senate 19
    9. VAL L. PETERSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 56
    10. CAROLYN PHIPPEN (Rep)
      candidate for State House 46
    11. CANDICE B. PIERUCCI (Rep)
      candidate for State House 49
    12. KRISTY PIKE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 74
    13. NIKKI RAY PINO (Dem)
      candidate for State House 54
    14. STEPHANIE PITCHER (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 14
    15. JEN PLUMB (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 9
    16. MILES POMEROY (Dem)
      candidate for State House 49
    17. VAL K. POTTER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 2
    18. BRAD PRATT (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 11
    19. JASON PRESTON (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    20. CHUCK PRUITT (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 14
    21. SUSAN PULSIPHER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 45
  17. R
    1. LUCAS RAMIREZ (Dem)
      candidate for State House 58
    2. ERIN RIDER (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 2
    3. DENNIS ROACH (UU)
      candidate for State Senate 14
    4. ADAM E. ROBERTSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 60
    5. EVAN RODGERS (UU)
      candidate for State House 30
    6. WARREN T ROGERS (IA)
      candidate for State Treasurer
    7. JUDY WEEKS ROHNER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 30
    8. ANGELA ROMERO (Dem)
      candidate for State House 25
  18. S
    1. DEE C. SADLER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 74
    2. DOUGLAS SAGERS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 28
    3. SCOTT SANDALL (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 1
    4. WAYNE GARY SANDBERG (Rep)
      candidate for State House 41
    5. ANN SCHRECK (Dem)
      candidate for State House 53
    6. MIKE SCHULTZ (Rep)
      candidate for State House 12
    7. TRAVIS M. SEEGMILLER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 73
    8. REX P SHIPP (Rep)
      candidate for State House 71
    9. BARRY EVAN SHORT (Lib)
      candidate for State Senate 28
    10. RUSSELL SIAS (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 28
    11. DAVINA SMITH (Dem)
      candidate for State House 69
    12. CASEY SNIDER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 5
    13. DAN SORENSEN (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 14
    14. ROBERT SPENDLOVE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 42
    15. JEFF STENQUIST (Rep)
      candidate for State House 46
    16. JERRY W. STEVENSON (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 6
    17. CHRIS STEWART (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 2
    18. ANDREW STODDARD (Dem)
      candidate for State House 40
    19. MICHAEL STODDARD (Lib)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    20. ROGER L. STOUT (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 13
    21. KEVEN J. STRATTON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 58
    22. DAVID SCOTT STRINGFELLOW (Rep)
      candidate for State House 18
    23. MARK A. STRONG (Rep)
      candidate for State House 47
  19. T
    1. JORDAN DANIEL TEUSCHER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 44
    2. DANIEL W. THATCHER (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 11
    3. NORM THURSTON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 62
    4. KARA B. TOONE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 14
    5. JUSTIN 'TURK' TURCSANSKI (Rep)
      candidate for State House 30
  20. U
    1. JAY F. UGARTE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 65
    2. TAB LYN UNO (Dem)
      candidate for State House 13
  21. V
    1. EVAN J. VICKERS (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 28
    2. CATHERINE VOUTAZ (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 18
  22. W
    1. KIMBERLY WAGNER (UU)
      candidate for State Senate 7
    2. STEVE WALDRIP (Rep)
      candidate for State House 8
    3. JANUARY WALKER (UU)
      candidate for U.S. House 4
    4. R. NEIL WALTER (Rep)
      candidate for State House 74
    5. RAYMOND P WARD (Rep)
      candidate for State House 19
    6. CHRISTINE F. WATKINS (Rep)
      candidate for State House 67
    7. ELIZABETH WEIGHT (Dem)
      candidate for State House 26
    8. DOUGLAS R. WELTON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 65
    9. LYNETTE WENDEL (Dem)
      candidate for State House 36
    10. ALAN WESSMAN (UU)
      candidate for State House 64
    11. KAEL WESTON (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    12. MARK A WHEATLEY (Dem)
      candidate for State House 35
    13. STEPHEN L. WHYTE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 63
    14. LYMAN WIGHT (Rep)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    15. RYAN D. WILCOX (Rep)
      candidate for State House 7
    16. LOGAN WILDE (Rep)
      candidate for State House 4
    17. ARCHIE A. WILLIAMS III (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
    18. TOMMY WILLIAMS (IA)
      candidate for U.S. Senate
    19. BRAD WILSON (Rep)
      candidate for State House 15
    20. RONALD M. WINTERTON (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 20
    21. GLENN J. WRIGHT (Dem)
      candidate for U.S. House 3
  23. Y
    1. LISA D. YODER (Dem)
      candidate for State Senate 14
    2. BETTY YOUNG (Rep)
      candidate for State Senate 6
    3. JEFFREY M YOUNG (Rep)
      candidate for State House 15
    4. LEVI YOUNG (Rep)
      candidate for State House 26
    5. THOMAS E. YOUNG (Rep)
      candidate for State House 40
  24. Z
    1. BRENT ZIMMERMAN (Lib)
      candidate for State House 16