Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

California
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Shervin Aazami (Dem)
    2. Louis Abramson (Dem)
    3. Luis Acevedo-Arreguin (Dem)
    4. Meghann Adams (PF)
      candidate for Treasurer
    5. Dawn Addis (Dem)
    6. Akinyemi Agbede (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    7. Cecilia Aguiar-Curry (Dem)
    8. Pete Aguilar (Dem)
    9. Juan Alanis (Rep)
    10. Elizabeth Alcantar (Dem)
    11. Ben Allen (Dem)
    12. Brad Allen (Rep)
    13. Vinson Eugene Allen (Dem)
    14. Marie Alvarado-Gil (Dem)
    15. David Alvarez (Dem)
    16. Marco Amaral (NP)
    17. Sara Aminzadeh (Dem)
    18. Mark T. Andrews (NPP)
    19. Mike Anthony Gipson (Dem)
    20. Joaquin Arambula (Dem)
    21. Phil Arballo (Dem)
    22. Bob Archuleta (Dem)
    23. Mohammad Arif (PF)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    24. Angelique Ashby (Dem)
    25. Al Austin II (Dem)
    26. Ely De La Cruz Ayao (Rep)
  2. B
    1. Steven C Bailey (Rep)
    2. Jasmeet Bains (Dem)
    3. Michael J. "Mike" Barkley (Dem)
    4. George Barks (Rep)
    5. Nanette Diaz Barragan (Dem)
    6. Lisa A. Bartlet (Rep)
    7. Rebecca Bauer-Kahan (Dem)
    8. Scott Baugh (Rep)
    9. Emily Beach (Dem)
    10. Mateo Bedolla (Dem)
    11. Joaquín Beltrán (Dem)
    12. Steve Bennett (Dem)
    13. Ami Bera (Dem)
    14. Marc Berman (Dem)
    15. Chris (Christine) Bish (Rep)
    16. Karla Black (Rep)
    17. Catherine Blakespear (Dem)
    18. Gary N. Blenner (Grn)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    19. Janice Marlae Bonser (Lib)
    20. Mia Bonta (Dem)
    21. Rob Bonta (Dem)
      candidate for Attorney General
    22. Henry Bouchot (Dem)
    23. Param Brar (Dem)
    24. Burton Brink (Rep)
    25. John Briscoe (Rep)
    26. Cole Brocato (Rep)
    27. Matt Brock (Rep)
    28. Douglas Brower (Rep)
    29. Joshua Brown (PF)
    30. Julia Brownley (Dem)
    31. Kristie Bruce-Lane (Rep)
    32. Bob Brunton (Rep)
    33. Isaac G. Bryan (Dem)
    34. Ted Bui (Rep)
    35. Brian Burley (Rep)
    36. Shahid Buttar (Dem)
  3. C
    1. Anna Caballero (Dem)
    2. Dolce Misol Calandra (Rep)
    3. Lisa Calderon (Dem)
    4. Jenny Leilani Callison (NPP)
    5. Ken Calvert (Rep)
    6. David Campos (Dem)
    7. Joel Gutierrez Campos (Rep)
    8. Roberto "Rob" Cancio (Dem)
    9. David J. Canepa (Dem)
    10. Jim Canova (Dem)
    11. Stan Caplan (Rep)
    12. Salud Carbajal (Dem)
    13. Rafael Carcamo (Rep)
    14. Tony Cardenas (Dem)
    15. Mike Cargile (Rep)
    16. Dorothy Caronna (Dem)
    17. Kim Carr (Dem)
    18. Margarita Maria Carranza (Rep)
    19. Juan Carrillo (Dem)
    20. Wendy Carrillo (Dem)
    21. Zoë G. Carter (Dem)
    22. Dana Caruso (Rep)
    23. Keith Girolamo Cascio (Rep)
    24. Eve Del Castello (Rep)
    25. Leticia Castillo (Rep)
    26. Stephanie L. Castro (Rep)
    27. Sabrina Cervantes (Dem)
    28. Chris Champion (Rep)
    29. Jay F. Chen (Dem)
    30. Lanhee Chen (Rep)
      candidate for Controller
    31. Phillip Chen (Rep)
    32. Rebecca L Chenoweth (Dem)
    33. David Chiddick (Rep)
    34. Harpreet Singh Chima (Dem)
    35. Eric J. Ching (Rep)
    36. Annie E. Cho (Dem)
    37. Steven "Steve" Choi (Rep)
    38. Judy Chu (Dem)
    39. Kansen Chu (Dem)
    40. Mitch Clemmons (Rep)
    41. Malia M. Cohen (Dem)
      candidate for Controller
    42. Rodgir Cohen (Lib)
    43. James Hsuchen Coleman (Dem)
    44. Joe E. Collins III (Rep)
    45. Chad M Condit (Dem)
    46. James "Henk" Conn (Grn)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    47. Damon Connolly (Dem)
    48. Cathy Cook (Rep)
    49. Ken Cooley (Dem)
    50. Lou Correa (Dem)
    51. Jose Cortes (PF)
    52. Jim Costa (Dem)
    53. Chris Coulombe (Rep)
    54. June Cutter (Rep)
  4. D
    1. Gia D'Amato (Rep)
    2. Brian Dahle (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    3. Megan Dahle (Rep)
    4. Jolene Rehana Daly (Rep)
    5. Bret Daniels (Rep)
    6. Laurie Davies (Rep)
    7. James Davis (Rep)
    8. Mariana Dawson (NQPP)
      candidate for Governor
    9. Rocco Anthony De Luca (Dem)
    10. Rita Ramirez Dean (Dem)
    11. Tim Dec (Rep)
    12. Joe Dehn (Lib)
    13. Douglas Deitch (Dem)
    14. John Dennis (Rep)
    15. Giuliano "Gio" Depaolis (NPP)
    16. Mark DeSaulnier (Dem)
    17. Ben Dewell (Dem)
    18. Hector Diaz-Nava (Rep)
    19. Lan Diep (Dem)
    20. Diane Dixon (Rep)
    21. Dan Downey (Rep)
    22. John R. Drake (Dem)
    23. John Duarte (Rep)
    24. Angélica María Dueñas (Dem)
    25. Chris Duncan (Dem)
    26. Maria Elena Durazo (Dem)
  5. E
    1. Eric Early (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    2. Darian J. Elizondo (Rep)
    3. Andrew David Engdahl (Dem)
    4. Angie Reyes English (Dem)
    5. Dalila Epperson (Rep)
    6. Bob Erbst (Rep)
    7. Anna G. Eshoo (Dem)
    8. Rose Espinoza (Dem)
    9. Bill Essayli (Rep)
    10. Jennifer Esteen (Dem)
    11. Maria Estrada (Dem)
  6. F
    1. Baltazar "Bong" Fedalizo (Rep)
    2. Karena Apple Feng (Dem)
    3. David Fennell (Rep)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    4. Serge Fiankan (NQPP)
      candidate for Governor
    5. Veronika Fimbres (Grn)
    6. Amanda Fleming (Rep)
    7. Heath Flora (Rep)
    8. Julio Cesar Flores (Grn)
    9. Mike Fong (Dem)
    10. Vince Fong (Rep)
    11. Stephen Forbes (Dem)
    12. Janet Denise Foster (Dem)
    13. Paul Fournier (Rep)
    14. Richard B. Fox (Rep)
    15. Steve G. Fox (Dem)
    16. Jeff Frankenfield (NPP)
    17. John Karl Fredrich (NPP)
    18. Jimmy Fremgen (Dem)
    19. Laura Friedman (Dem)
  7. G
    1. Jesse Gabriel (Dem)
    2. Alejandro Galicia (Rep)
    3. James Gallagher (Rep)
    4. Ron Galperin (Dem)
      candidate for Controller
    5. John Garamendi (Dem)
    6. Cristina Garcia (Dem)
    7. Eduardo Garcia (Dem)
    8. Eleanor Garcia (NPP)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    9. Eric Garcia (Dem)
    10. John Vogel Garcia (Rep)
    11. Mike Garcia (Rep)
    12. Rafa Garcia (Dem)
    13. Robert Garcia (Dem)
    14. Jim Garrity (NPP)
    15. Derrick R. Gates (Rep)
    16. Tyler Geffeney (Rep)
    17. Tim Geist (Rep)
    18. Scott Giblin (Rep)
    19. James Francis Gibson (Rep)
    20. David A. Giglio (Rep)
    21. Mark Gilham (Rep)
    22. Patrick Lee Gipson (Rep)
    23. Steve Glazer (Dem)
      candidate for Controller
    24. Jimmy Gomez (Dem)
    25. Christopher J. Gonzales (Rep)
    26. Eric E. Gonzales (Rep)
    27. Dave Goodman (NPP)
    28. Maurice Goodman (Dem)
    29. Michael Gordon (Rep)
    30. Jeff Gorman (Rep)
    31. Mark Gorman (Dem)
    32. Tim Gorsulowsky (Rep)
    33. Adam Gray (Dem)
    34. Jason Gray (Rep)
    35. Tim Grayson (Dem)
    36. Joseph Grcar (Rep)
    37. Morris Falls Griffin (Dem)
    38. Jack Griffith (Rep)
    39. Shannon Grove (Rep)
    40. Don J. Grundmann (NQPP)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    41. Eric Guerra (Dem)
    42. Jack M. Guerrero (Rep)
      candidate for Treasurer
    43. Jamaal A. Gulledge (Dem)
    44. Matt Gunderson (Rep)
    45. Susanne Gundy (Dem)
    46. Corey Gustafson (Rep)
    47. Rex Gutierrez (Rep)
    48. Georgette Gómez (Dem)
    49. Blanca A. G�mez (Dem)
  8. H
    1. Ariana Hakami (Rep)
    2. Giselle Hale (Dem)
    3. Wes Hallman (Rep)
    4. Tamika Hamilton (Rep)
    5. Rachel Hamm (Rep)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    6. Beth Hampson (Dem)
    7. Matt Haney (Dem)
    8. James G. Hanink (NQPP)
      candidate for Governor
    9. Josh Harder (Dem)
    10. Gregg Hart (Dem)
    11. Brian E. Hawkins (Rep)
    12. Alison Hayden (Rep)
    13. Peter Hernandez (Rep)
    14. Daniel Hertzberg (Dem)
    15. Emily Hibard (Rep)
    16. David A. Hillberg (NPP)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    17. Kimberly Ho (Rep)
    18. Nathan Hochman (Rep)
      candidate for Attorney General
    19. Chris Holden (Dem)
    20. Toni Holle (Rep)
    21. Christy Holstege (Dem)
    22. Josh Hoover (Rep)
    23. Tasha Boerner Horvath (Dem)
    24. Stephen Houlahan (Dem)
    25. Robert Howell (Rep)
    26. Nathalie Hrizi (PF)
    27. Michael J Huang (Rep)
    28. Jared Huffman (Dem)
    29. Melissa Hurtado (Dem)
  9. I
    1. Fatima Iqbal-Zubair (Dem)
    2. Jacqui Irwin (Dem)
    3. Darrell Issa (Rep)
    4. Sri "Steve" Iyer (Rep)
  10. J
    1. Corey A Jackson (Dem)
    2. Jasper Jay Jackson (Dem)
    3. Matt Jacobs (Rep)
    4. Sara Jacobs (Dem)
    5. Barry Curtis Jacobsen (Rep)
    6. Khalid Jeffrey Jafri (Dem)
    7. Lucinda KWH Jahn (NPP)
    8. Matthew Vincent Jesuele (NPP)
    9. Long Jiao (Dem)
    10. Brian W. Jones (Rep)
    11. Dave Jones (Dem)
    12. Jimih L. Jones (Rep)
    13. Kermit Jones (Dem)
    14. Paul Jones (Rep)
    15. Scott Jones (Rep)
    16. Reggie Jones-Sawyer (Dem)
  11. K
    1. Raj Kahlon (Dem)
    2. Ash Kalra (Dem)
    3. Sydney Kamlager (Dem)
    4. Dan Kapelovitz (Grn)
      candidate for Attorney General
    5. Glenn Kaplan (NPP)
    6. Mike Karbassi (Dem)
    7. Teresa Keng (Dem)
    8. Ronda Kennedy (Rep)
    9. Green Michael Ernest Kerr (Grn)
    10. Joe Kerr (Dem)
    11. Jamal Khan (Dem)
    12. Ro Khanna (Dem)
    13. Kevin Kiley (Rep)
    14. David Kim (Dem)
    15. Young Kim (Rep)
    16. Jason Kishineff (NPP)
    17. Eleni Kounalakis (Dem)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    18. Bianca Von Krieg (Dem)
    19. Shawn Kumagai (Dem)
    20. Rishi Kumar (Dem)
    21. Shrina Kurani (Dem)
  12. L
    1. Tom Lackey (Rep)
    2. Doug LaMalfa (Rep)
    3. D. Keith Langford, Jr (Rep)
    4. Roger LaPlante (NPP)
    5. Ricardo Lara (Dem)
    6. Liz Lawler (Rep)
    7. Jenny Rae Le Roux (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    8. Alex Lee (Dem)
    9. Barbara Lee (Dem)
    10. Daniel W. Lee (Dem)
    11. Quintin Toshi Levesque (Rep)
    12. Mike Levin (Dem)
    13. Marc Levine (Dem)
    14. Ted W. Lieu (Dem)
    15. Joe Lisuzzo (Rep)
    16. Raymond Liu (Dem)
    17. Zoe Lofgren (Dem)
    18. J. Nicole Lopez (Dem)
    19. Clint Lorimore (Rep)
    20. Evan Low (Dem)
    21. Josh Lowenthal (Dem)
    22. Robert George Lucero Jr. (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    23. John Michael Lucio (Rep)
    24. Ruth Luevanos (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Fiona Ma (Dem)
      candidate for Treasurer
    2. Ruben Macareno (Dem)
    3. James Macauley (Rep)
    4. Alison M. Madden (Dem)
    5. Jonathan Madison (Dem)
    6. Nathan F. Magsig (Rep)
    7. Michael Maher (Rep)
    8. Asif Mahmood (Dem)
    9. Brian Maienschein (Dem)
    10. David Main (Rep)
    11. Judie Mancuso (Dem)
    12. Bob Marques (Rep)
    13. Paul Andre Marsh (Rep)
    14. Derek Marshall (Dem)
    15. Daniel Bocic Martinez (Rep)
    16. Diego Javier Martinez (Rep)
    17. Jessica Martinez (Rep)
    18. Joseph (Joe) W. Martinez (Rep)
    19. Brian Maryott (Rep)
    20. Kimo Mateo (Rep)
    21. Peter Mathews (Dem)
    22. Devon J. Mathis (Rep)
    23. Chris Mathys (Rep)
    24. Doris Matsui (Dem)
    25. Gus Mattammal (Rep)
    26. Kevin McCarthy (Rep)
    27. Kevin McCarty (Dem)
    28. Tom McClintock (Rep)
    29. Mike McGuire (Dem)
    30. Jeff McKay (Rep)
    31. Tina Simone McKinnor (Dem)
    32. Adam Medeiros (Rep)
    33. Lily Mei (Dem)
    34. Rudy Melendez (Rep)
    35. John Mendoza (Dem)
    36. Sandra Mendoza (Dem)
    37. Caroline Menjivar (Dem)
    38. Daniel Mercuri (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    39. William "Gunner" Meurer (Grn)
    40. Mark Meuser (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    41. Mark Meuser (Rep)
    42. Gary Michaels (Rep)
    43. Fadde Mikhail (Rep)
    44. Lori Mills (Rep)
    45. John Lordsal Minnella (Rep)
    46. Andy Miranda (Rep)
    47. Paulina Miranda (Dem)
    48. Jean M. Monestime (Dem)
    49. John Moore (Rep)
    50. Kamilah Victoria Moore (Dem)
    51. Cristian Morales (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    52. Seydi Alejandra Morales (Dem)
    53. Tony Moreno (Rep)
    54. Jeffrey Highbear Morgan (Dem)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    55. Sou Moua (Rep)
    56. Kevin Mullin (Dem)
    57. Al Muratsuchi (Dem)
    58. Bernard William Murphy (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Johnny J. Nalbandian (Rep)
    2. Grace F. Napolitano (Dem)
    3. Brian Nash (Dem)
    4. Omar Navarro (Rep)
    5. Anna Nevenic (NPP)
    6. Robert C. Newman II (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    7. Diedre Thu-Ha Nguyen (Dem)
    8. Janet Nguyen (Rep)
    9. Mike Nguyen (Rep)
    10. Stephanie Nguyen (Dem)
    11. Roger Niello (Rep)
    12. Vicki Nohrden (Rep)
    13. Ted Nordblum (Rep)
    14. Ned Nuerge (Rep)
  15. O
    1. Josiah O'Neil (Rep)
    2. Jay Obernolte (Rep)
    3. Kelsten Charles Obert (Rep)
    4. Colin Kilpatrick Obrien (Dem)
    5. Peter Ohtaki (Rep)
    6. Liz Ortega (Dem)
    7. Mike Ortega (Dem)
    8. Raul Ortiz, Jr. (Rep)
    9. Bryan Osorio (Dem)
  16. P
    1. Blanca Pacheco (Dem)
    2. Alex Padilla (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    3. Alex Padilla (Dem)
    4. Steve Padilla (Dem)
    5. Jason Paletta (Rep)
    6. Josh Pane (Dem)
    7. Jimmy Panetta (Dem)
    8. Diane Papan (Dem)
    9. John Thompson Parker (PF)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    10. Nicole Parra (Dem)
    11. Ferenc Pataki (NPP)
    12. Jim Patterson (Rep)
    13. Joe Patterson (Rep)
    14. Tom Patti (Rep)
    15. Mark Nicholas Pazin (Rep)
    16. Gail Pellerin (Dem)
    17. Nancy Pelosi (Dem)
    18. Leticia Perez (Dem)
    19. Armando "Mando" Perez-Serrato (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    20. Jeffrey Erik Perrine (Rep)
    21. Jan C. Perry (Dem)
    22. James Andrew Peters (Dem)
    23. Scott Peters (Dem)
    24. Art Peterson (Rep)
    25. David Peterson (Dem)
    26. Cottie Petrie-Norris (Dem)
    27. Long K Pham (Rep)
    28. Jeffrey Phillips (Dem)
    29. Lincoln Pickard (Rep)
    30. Douglas Howard Pierce (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    31. Mark Pierce (Rep)
    32. Paul J Pimentel (Rep)
    33. Obaidul Huq Pirjada (Dem)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    34. John Mark Porter (Rep)
    35. Katie Porter (Dem)
    36. Mia Livas Porter (Dem)
    37. Tecoy Porter (Dem)
    38. Esther Portillo (Dem)
    39. Jason Potell (Dem)
    40. Allison Pratt (Rep)
    41. Bryan Pritchard (Rep)
    42. Janell Elizabeth Proctor (Rep)
    43. Robert Pullen-Miles (Dem)
  17. Q
    1. Michele R. Weslander Quaid (NPP)
    2. Quaye Quartey (Dem)
    3. Sharon Quirk-Silva (Dem)
  18. R
    1. Raji Rab (Dem)
    2. George Radanovich (Rep)
    3. Ajwang Rading (Dem)
    4. Matt Rahn (Rep)
    5. Archimedes Ramirez (Rep)
    6. James C. Ramos (Dem)
    7. Matthew G. Rascon (Dem)
    8. Greg Raths (Rep)
    9. Rao Ravul (Dem)
    10. Rudy Recile (Rep)
    11. Jonathan Reiss (Rep)
    12. Anthony Rendon (Dem)
    13. Rob Rennie (Dem)
    14. Eloise Gomez Reyes (Dem)
    15. Aarika Samone Rhodes (Dem)
    16. Ernest H. Richter (Rep)
    17. Raymond Riehle (Rep)
    18. Eric M. Rigard (Rep)
    19. Christopher Riley (Dem)
    20. Luz Maria Rivas (Dem)
    21. Robert Rivas (Dem)
    22. Fauzia Rizvi (Dem)
    23. Tim Robertson (Dem)
    24. Felix Rocha, Jr (Rep)
    25. Joseph C. Rocha (Dem)
    26. Christopher Rodriguez (Rep)
    27. Freddie Rodriguez (Dem)
    28. Luis J. Rodriguez (Grn)
      candidate for Governor
    29. Martha Camacho Rodriguez (Dem)
    30. Tony Rodriguez (AI)
    31. Will Rollins (Dem)
    32. Andrea Rosenthal (Dem)
    33. Joseph A. Rubay (Rep)
    34. Blanca Rubio (Dem)
    35. Jasmin Rubio (Dem)
    36. Susan Rubio (Dem)
    37. Nico Ruderman (Dem)
    38. David Rudnick (Rep)
    39. Raul Ruiz (Dem)
    40. Ed Rushman (NPP)
    41. Edwin Rutsch (Dem)
  19. S
    1. William Cavett "Skee" Saacke (Dem)
      candidate for Lieutenant Governor
    2. Corbin Sabol (Rep)
    3. Rudy Salas (Dem)
    4. Guadalupe 'Lupita' Salazar (Rep)
    5. Kate Sanchez (Rep)
    6. Belle Starr Sandwith (Dem)
    7. Miguel Santiago (Dem)
    8. John Sarega (Rep)
    9. Pilar Schiavo (Dem)
    10. Adam Schindler (NPP)
    11. Anne Marie Schubert (NQPP)
      candidate for Attorney General
    12. Steve Schwartz (Dem)
    13. Jessica Self (Dem)
    14. Max Semenenko (Rep)
    15. Reinette D. Senum (NQPP)
      candidate for Governor
    16. Natasha "Naty" Serrano (Rep)
    17. Kelly Seyarto (Rep)
    18. Rhonda Shader (Rep)
    19. David Shepard (Rep)
    20. Brad Sherman (Dem)
    21. Bill Shireman (Rep)
    22. Jim Shoemaker (Rep)
    23. Amnon Shor (Rep)
    24. Michael Shure (Dem)
    25. Jose Sigala (Dem)
    26. Liam Miguel Simard (NPP)
    27. Major Singh (NPP)
    28. Stephen Slauson (Rep)
    29. Nadia Bahia Smalley (Dem)
    30. Lola Smallwood-Cuevas (Dem)
    31. Aja Smith (Rep)
    32. Christy Smith (Dem)
    33. Chuck Smith (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    34. Greg Smith (Rep)
    35. Thurston "Smitty" Smith (Rep)
    36. Benjamin Thomas Solomon (Rep)
    37. Tania Solé (Grn)
    38. Esmeralda Soria (Dem)
    39. James Arlandus Spencer (Rep)
    40. Bill Spinney (Rep)
    41. Sheela Stark (Rep)
    42. Michelle Stee (Rep)
    43. Max Steiner (Dem)
    44. Lloyd A. Stevens (Dem)
    45. Mike Stoker (Rep)
    46. Matt Stoll (Rep)
    47. Ted Stroll (Rep)
    48. Emmanuel L. Suarez (Rep)
    49. Cheryl Sudduth (Dem)
    50. William Moses Summerville (Dem)
    51. Charlotte Svolos (Rep)
    52. Jamie Swain (Dem)
    53. Eric Swalwell (Dem)
    54. Linda T. S�nchez (Dem)
  20. T
    1. Tri Ta (Rep)
    2. Merry Taheri (Dem)
    3. Kylie Louie Vie Benitez Taitano (Dem)
    4. Mark Takano (Dem)
    5. Greg Lin Tanaka (Dem)
    6. Ritesh Tandon (Rep)
    7. Kelly Tanner (Rep)
    8. Mike Tardif (Rep)
    9. Gregory Tatum (Rep)
    10. Nick Taurus (Rep)
    11. Paul Nathan Taylor (Rep)
    12. Renee Taylor (Rep)
    13. Burt Thakur (Rep)
    14. Ben Thompkins (Dem)
    15. Joe Thompson (Dem)
    16. Mike Thompson (Dem)
    17. Tony Thurmond (NP)
    18. Ida Times-Green (Dem)
    19. Phil Ting (Dem)
    20. Melissa Toomim (Rep)
    21. Norma J. Torres (Dem)
    22. Anthony Trimino (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    23. Ceci Truman (Rep)
    24. Vincent Tsai (Rep)
    25. Cheryl C. Turner (Dem)
    26. Brian M Tyson (Rep)
  21. U
    1. Tom Umberg (Dem)
  22. V
    1. David G. Valadao (Rep)
    2. Ana M. Valencia (Dem)
    3. Avelino Valencia (Dem)
    4. Suzette Martinez Valladares (Rep)
    5. Juan Vargas (Dem)
    6. Veronica Vargas (Dem)
    7. Joel Ventresca (Dem)
      candidate for Governor
    8. Andrew Verhines (NPP)
    9. Bulmaro "Boomer" Vicente (Dem)
    10. Carlos Villapudua (Dem)
    11. Paula Villescaz (Dem)
    12. Randy Voepel (Rep)
    13. Lucie Lapointe Volotzky (Rep)
    14. Clifton Rio Torrado VonBuck (Rep)
    15. Joaqu�n V�zquez (Dem)
  23. W
    1. Aisha Wahab (Dem)
    2. Marie Waldron (Rep)
    3. James Wallace (Rep)
    4. Bruce Wallach (Dem)
    5. Greg Wallis (Rep)
    6. Chris Ward (Dem)
    7. Marlon G. Ware (Dem)
    8. Maxine Waters (Dem)
    9. Andrew G. Watters (Dem)
    10. Errol Webber (Rep)
    11. Akilah Weber (Dem)
    12. Shirley N. Weber (Dem)
      candidate for Secretary of State
    13. Ian M. Weeks (Rep)
    14. Karsten Weide (Rep)
    15. Laura Wells (Grn)
      candidate for Controller
    16. Amy Phan West (Rep)
    17. Buffy Wicks (Dem)
    18. Cordie Williams (Rep)
      candidate for US Senate - Full Term
    19. Steve Williams (NPP)
    20. Daniel Wilson (NPP)
    21. Eric Wilson (Dem)
    22. Lori D Wilson (Dem)
    23. Jon Wizard (Dem)
    24. Tom Wong (Rep)
    25. Jim Wood (Dem)
    26. Marisa Wood (Dem)
    27. Steve Wozniak (NPP)
  24. Y
    1. George Yang (NP)
    2. Rose Penelope Yee (NPP)
    3. Yvonne Yiu (Dem)
      candidate for Controller
    4. Soo Yoo (Rep)
    5. Gene Yoon (Rep)
    6. Benjamin Yu (Rep)
  25. Z
    1. Leo Samuel Zacky (Rep)
      candidate for Governor
    2. Rick Chavez Zbur (Dem)
    3. David Leon Zink (Dem)
    4. Paloma Zuniga (Rep)