Empezar de nuevo

Guía de Votantes

Todos los candidatos

Virginia
  1. A
  2. B
  3. C
  4. D
  5. E
  6. F
  7. G
  8. H
  9. I
  10. J
  11. K
  12. L
  13. M
  14. N
  15. O
  16. P
  17. Q
  18. R
  19. S
  20. T
  21. U
  22. V
  23. W
  24. X
  25. Y
  26. Z
  1. A
    1. Vickie S. Abbott (O)
    2. Justin M. Addington (Oth)
    3. Teresa Ann Adkins (Oth)
    4. Terry L. Akers (Oth)
    5. Naila Alam (O)
    6. Devada R. Allison, Jr. (O)
      candidate for Remington Mayor
    7. Randy W. Alvis (Oth)
    8. Dwyane Anderson (Oth)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
    9. Steven C. Angle (O)
    10. Tiffany L. Ausman (Oth)
      candidate for Dungannon Town Mayor
    11. R. Wayne Austin (Oth)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
  2. B
    1. Otis Conrad Baker (O)
    2. Phillip E. Bane (O)
    3. Preston M. Banks (O)
    4. Amy Barden (O)
    5. James R. "Jim" Barker (Oth)
    6. Sean R. Baston (Oth)
    7. Billy M. Bates (O)
    8. Oliver D. Baugess (O)
    9. John A. "Drew" Beard (O)
    10. Nina L. Begley (Oth)
    11. Leon Benjamin Sr. (Rep)
    12. Mary F. "Boo" Bennett (O)
    13. Donald S. Beyer, Jr. (Dem)
    14. Pamela D. Binns (O)
    15. Mark J. Bloomfield (Oth)
    16. R. E. "Rick" Bookwalter (O)
    17. Frances Annette Boone (Oth)
    18. Donna C. Boothe (Rep)
    19. Elena M. Boras (O)
    20. Edward D. Bordett (O)
    21. Timothy J. Bosford, Jr. (NL)
    22. David A. Bowers (O)
    23. James L. "Jim" Bradley (NL)
    24. Sara J. Brescia (O)
    25. J. Suzanne Brinegar (Oth)
    26. Nancy Freeborne Brinton (O)
    27. Ronald E. Brooks, III (NL)
    28. Eric S. Brown (Oth)
      candidate for Honaker Town Mayor
    29. Kevin P. Brown (O)
      candidate for Quantico Town Mayor
    30. W. Cooper Brown, IV (Rep)
    31. Taylor R. Burgess (Oth)
    32. C. B. "Kelly" Burk (O)
      candidate for Leesburg Mayor
    33. Sarah Yvonne Burr (Oth)
  3. C
    1. R. Eugene Call Jr. (Oth)
    2. Bland Derby Campbell (Non)
    3. M. Clay Campbell (O)
    4. Hung Cao (Rep)
    5. Renard J. Carlos (O)
      candidate for Warrenton Mayor
    6. Michael Carrera (O)
    7. A. Ralph Casey (O)
    8. Jason R. Cashell (NL)
    9. Roger C. Cassell (Oth)
    10. Sharon Craft Castle (Oth)
    11. Don E. Cates II (Oth)
    12. Fred F. Catlin (O)
    13. Robert C. Cerullo (Rep)
    14. Dewey Benton Chafin (Oth)
    15. Megan Guinn Chumbley (Oth)
    16. Todd A. Cimino-Johnson (O)
    17. Audrey R. Clement (I)
    18. David K. Clements (O)
    19. Ben L. Cline (Rep)
    20. Zach T. Cline (Oth)
    21. Earlene J. Clinton (O)
    22. Joseph L. "Joe" Cobb (O)
    23. Lori Athey Cockrell (O)
    24. Joan E. Collins (Oth)
    25. Ryan J. Comer (Oth)
    26. Gerald E. "Gerry" Connolly (Dem)
    27. Henry John Cook Jr. (O)
    28. Danna L. Cooper (Oth)
    29. J. Eddie Copenhaver, Jr. (Oth)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
    30. Christopher J. Coplan (Non)
    31. Avery Sherwood Cornett (Oth)
    32. Deborah R. Cornett (Oth)
    33. Savanna Shea Cornett (Oth)
      candidate for Troutdale Recorder
    34. Scott Lee Cornett (Oth)
    35. Linda I. Couch (Oth)
      candidate for Cleveland Town Mayor
    36. Gary W. Cox (Oth)
    37. A. Keith Crigger (Oth)
    38. Rod D. Cury (Oth)
      candidate for Richlands Town Mayor
    39. Cathy A. Cutright (O)
  4. D
    1. Sammoto Yomosa Dabney (O)
    2. Brian J. Daskalovitz (O)
      candidate for Hamilton Mayor
    3. Theodore H. Daubresse (O)
    4. Brandon A. Davis (O)
    5. C. Jean Davis (O)
    6. Emily Combs Davis (Oth)
    7. William A. "Bill" Davis (Oth)
    8. Eileen Roberts Deckard (Oth)
    9. Karen S. Deel (Oth)
    10. Matthew D. "Matt" deFerranti (Dem)
    11. Cesar A. Del Aguila (O)
    12. Tina Michelle Delp (Oth)
    13. Taysha Lee Devaughan (Dem)
    14. Pradip Dhakal (O)
    15. Michael A. Diaz Jr. (O)
      candidate for Stephens City Mayor
    16. John M. "Johnny" Dickson (Oth)
    17. Danny L. Dixon (Oth)
    18. Colin N. Doniger (O)
    19. Shannon C. Donnelly (Oth)
    20. Robin D. Dotson (Oth)
    21. James E. Dowell (Oth)
    22. Kate G. Doyle Feingold (O)
  5. E
    1. Richard N . Early (NL)
    2. Jodi L. Eaton (Oth)
      candidate for Honaker Town Mayor
    3. H. Pat Elliott (Oth)
    4. Theresa Coates Ellis (O)
    5. Joshua M. Erdossy (O)
    6. James Edward Eubank (O)
  6. F
    1. Jeremy A. Falls (O)
    2. Flora Couch "Judy" Farmer (Oth)
    3. Kristi Summey Farmer (Oth)
    4. A. Doyle Fields (Oth)
    5. Charles E. Fields (Oth)
      candidate for Damascus Town Council
    6. Teddy Fikre (I)
    7. Daniel S. Fink (O)
    8. Cindy J. Fithian (O)
    9. Steven L. Fletcher (Oth)
    10. Richard C. Flora (O)
    11. Byron R. "Randy" Foley (O)
    12. Thomas R. Foltz Jr. (Oth)
      candidate for Damascus Town Council
    13. Breanne A. Forbes Hubbard (Oth)
    14. David Bruce Foster (I)
    15. J. Brent Foster (Oth)
    16. Elliott A. Fox Jr. (NL)
    17. Suzanne D. Fox (O)
      candidate for Leesburg Mayor
    18. Linden A. Fravel III (O)
    19. Linden A. Fravel Jr. (O)
    20. Debra M. Freeman-Belle (NL)
    21. Kenneth B. Frenier (Non)
    22. Signe V. Friedrichs (O)
    23. Mitchell V. Fritz (O)
  7. G
    1. David A. Geraghty (Non)
    2. Benjamin A. Gibson (Oth)
      candidate for Pocahontas Town Mayor
    3. Erecka L. Gibson (O)
      candidate for Berryville Vice Mayor
    4. M. K. "Missy" Gibson (Oth)
    5. Michael H. Gibson (Oth)
    6. Steven E. Gobble, Jr. (Oth)
    7. Angela F. "Angie" Golden (O)
    8. Robert G. "Bob" Good (Rep)
    9. Jean F. Goodine (O)
    10. Nicholas R. Gothard (O)
    11. Cynthia S. Grant (Oth)
    12. Granville E. Grant (O)
    13. Anne Marie Green (O)
    14. Craig M. Green (O)
    15. Lynn Forkell Greene (O)
    16. Jeffrey C. Greenfield (O)
    17. Joel D. Grewe (O)
      candidate for Purcellville Mayor
    18. H. Morgan Griffith (Rep)
    19. R. Daniel Gritsko (NL)
    20. Samuel S. Gross (O)
    21. Vanessa B. Guffey (Oth)
    22. JoAnn E. Gunter (Oth)
  8. H
    1. Randal S. "Randy" Hageman (O)
    2. Nicolas S. Hagen (O)
    3. M. Brett Hall (Oth)
    4. Stacy R. Hall (O)
    5. Len F. Hall Jr. (Non)
    6. William F. "Buddy" Halsey (Oth)
    7. Jonathan E. Hankins (Oth)
    8. Dexter L. Harmon (Oth)
    9. Joseph D. Harmon (O)
    10. William T. Hartley (Oth)
    11. Zach T. Hash (Oth)
    12. Richard Lyle Hawks (Oth)
    13. B. Carol Haynes (O)
    14. Stanley L. Heaney Sr. (O)
    15. Clark A. Hedrick (O)
    16. Joyce W. Heflin (O)
    17. Richard L. Heflin Jr. (O)
    18. Gary L. Heninger (Oth)
      candidate for Chilhowie Town Mayor
    19. Stephen A. Hennegar (Oth)
    20. Stephen A. Hennegar (Oth)
      candidate for Saltville Town Mayor
    21. Amit S. Hickman (O)
    22. H. Hunter Holliday III (O)
    23. Jake Preston Holmes (Oth)
    24. Michael F. Hoops (Oth)
      candidate for Tazewell Town Mayor
    25. Catherine A. Hoover (O)
    26. Christopher M. Hornbaker (O)
      candidate for Lovettsville Mayor
    27. Debra B. Horne (Oth)
      candidate for Dungannon Town Mayor
    28. William D. Horton (O)
      candidate for Troutville Town Mayor
    29. Samuel A. Hostetter (NL)
    30. Deborah Harris Howard (O)
    31. Andrew Thomas Hoyler (O)
    32. Melissa A. "Mick" Hunt (Oth)
    33. Vicki R. Hurt (Non)
    34. Meredith C. Hynes (NL)
    35. William S. Hyson (NL)
  9. I
    1. Joshua L. Ingram (O)
    2. Abraham A. "Alex" Iqbal (O)
  10. J
    1. DeAnna C. Jackson (Oth)
    2. Jamaal L. Jackson (O)
    3. Zachary W. Jackson (O)
    4. Dheeraj "DJ" Jagadev (O)
    5. Haseeb Javed (O)
    6. Suzanne B. Jennings (Oth)
    7. Robert L. Jeter (Oth)
    8. Candice "Candi" Johnson (Oth)
    9. Geary "Shug" Jonas (Oth)
    10. Rebecca A. Jones (O)
    11. Herbert C. "Herb" Jones Jr. (Dem)
  11. K
    1. S. "Steve" Kang (O)
    2. J. Leonard Kegley (Oth)
    3. Maynard L. Keller Jr. (O)
    4. Sarah Kelsey (O)
    5. Leabern D. Kennedy (Oth)
    6. Melony M. "Mel" Kent (O)
    7. Stacy E. Kern-Scheerer (O)
    8. Jen A. Kiggans (Rep)
    9. Lisa Hales Kochuba (Non)
    10. Jesse R. Kokotek (Oth)
      candidate for Damascus Town Council
    11. Tarese A. Kramer (Oth)
    12. Russell V. "Rusty" Kuhns (O)
  12. L
    1. Karen H. LaFon (Oth)
    2. Katie M. Lamb (Oth)
      candidate for Damascus Mayor 2022
    3. James M. Lane (Oth)
    4. Robin Rena Langham (O)
    5. David M. Leake (O)
    6. Dawn G. Leake (Oth)
    7. H. M. "Mike" Leake (Oth)
    8. Keven J. Leblanc Jr. (O)
    9. Kenneth "Kenny" Lee Sr. (NL)
    10. Jennifer Lynn Lewis (Dem)
    11. Morgan Butler Lewis (O)
    12. So P. Lim (O)
    13. Lawrence C. Linkous (O)
    14. Amber Lipscomb (I)
    15. Karina A. Lipsman (Rep)
    16. Timothy G. Litz (Oth)
    17. C. Leighann Lloyd (Oth)
      candidate for Glade Spring Mayor
    18. James N. "Jim" Lloyd (Oth)
    19. Ebony E. Lofton (O)
      candidate for Dumfries Town Mayor
    20. Jenn M. Loges (O)
    21. Alexander "Alex" Long IV (O)
    22. Van M. Loving (O)
    23. Lindsey E. Lowe (Oth)
    24. Betsy Gentry Luck (Non)
    25. Kenneth M. "Ken" Luersen (O)
      candidate for Haymarket Town Mayor
    26. Carol A. Luke (O)
    27. Elaine G. Luria (Dem)
  13. M
    1. Nadia Madjid (O)
    2. Brandi M. Maly (O)
    3. Kathryn E Maneval (I)
    4. James L. "Jamie" Manspile (O)
    5. Karl P. Martin (O)
    6. Jason R. Masching (O)
    7. Edward F. "Ted" Maslin (O)
    8. Thomas E. "Tom" Maxwell (Oth)
    9. Justin A. McArdle (O)
    10. Sabrina M. McCarty (O)
    11. Jack R. McCrady Jr. (Oth)
      candidate for Damascus Town Council
    12. E. Glenn McDearmon (O)
    13. A. Donald McEachin (Dem)
    14. M. Wade McGeorge (Oth)
      candidate for Grundy Town Mayor
    15. Joe Blair McGlothlin (Oth)
    16. Scott D. McGlothlin (Oth)
    17. Ira K. McGrady Jr. (Oth)
    18. David A. McGuire (O)
    19. M. E. "Peg" McGuire (O)
    20. Jennifer L. Mcninch (Non)
    21. Rachel McQuillen (O)
    22. Veronica L. Meadows (O)
    23. Alanna M. Mensing (O)
    24. Robert M. "Bobby" Merhaut (O)
    25. Stanley J. "Stan" Milan Sr. (O)
      candidate for Purcellville Mayor
    26. Selonia B. Miles (O)
    27. Jeffery Z. Miller (Oth)
    28. Mark Douglas Miller (Oth)
    29. Mark S. Miller (Non)
    30. Patrick Miller (Oth)
    31. Nicholas D. Mitchell (O)
    32. William C. Mitchell (Oth)
      candidate for Troutdale Town Mayor
    33. Dana Altizer Moats (Oth)
    34. Laura A. Mollo (Oth)
    35. J. Robert Monolo (Non)
    36. Deventae T. Mooney (Oth)
    37. Paul W. Mooney (O)
    38. Dirk S. Moore (Oth)
    39. Larry D. Moore (O)
    40. Amber Faith Morris (O)
    41. Richard K. Moxley (O)
    42. Robert L. "Bobby" Moyer (O)
    43. Ben K. Mullins (O)
    44. Doris J. Mullins (Oth)
    45. Luann Dawn Myatt (O)
    46. James G. "Jim" Myles (Rep)
  14. N
    1. Terry T. Namkung (Rep)
    2. Jeremiah W. "Tiny" Neal (Oth)
    3. Steven R. Neece (Non)
    4. H. E. Carter Nevill (O)
      candidate for Warrenton Mayor
    5. Jon P. Newton (NL)
    6. Monae' S. Nickerson (O)
  15. O
    1. Patrick J. O'Connell (O)
    2. Erika R. Ogedegbe (O)
    3. Sheila A. Olem (O)
      candidate for Herndon Town Mayor
    4. Franklin Neal Osborne (Oth)
    5. Richard "Rick" Overy (O)
  16. P
    1. Isaac D. Pacheco (O)
    2. Tricia L. Palmer (Non)
    3. Joe R. Pasanello (O)
    4. Tracy Lynn Pater (O)
    5. Cathy Dunkley Pattison (Oth)
    6. Cathy C. Payne (Oth)
    7. Michael A. Payne (NL)
    8. Derek Justin Pearcy (Oth)
    9. Jeffrey H. Pennington (O)
    10. Samuel J. Pennington (Oth)
    11. Jeremiah V. Pent (NL)
    12. Clyde Holland Perdue, III (O)
    13. Eliot R. Perkins (O)
    14. Florence "FoFo" Petkoson (O)
    15. Benjamin L. Pinckard, Sr. (O)
    16. John E. Piotrowski (Non)
    17. Carolyn S. Pitches (O)
    18. Tiffany L. Polifko (O)
    19. William Elwood Polk Jr. (O)
      candidate for Remington Mayor
    20. Michael W. Pollard (Oth)
    21. Douglas G. Pons (O)
    22. Earnie W. Porta, Jr. (O)
      candidate for Occoquan Town Mayor
    23. Stevan M. Porter (O)
    24. Noah J. Portugal (O)
    25. Christopher J. Powers (Oth)
      candidate for Weber City Mayor
    26. Luke W. Priddy (O)
  17. Q
    1. Donna W. Quetsch (Oth)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
  18. R
    1. Mary A. Ramirez (O)
    2. Harold B. Rappaport (O)
    3. Erin K. Rayner (O)
    4. Catherine S. Read (O)
      candidate for Fairfax City Mayor
    5. Jennifer K. Reed (O)
    6. Sean M. Regan (O)
      candidate for Herndon Town Mayor
    7. Krystyn L. Reid (O)
    8. Anahita N. "Ana" Renner (O)
    9. Berkeley H. Reynolds (O)
    10. Robin A. Richards (Oth)
    11. Roy Lee Riffe (Oth)
    12. Ronald B. Rise Jr. (O)
    13. Michael A. Rivera (O)
    14. James Vell Rives IV (NP)
    15. D. T. "Tom" Ross (O)
  19. S
    1. Craig Salewski (O)
    2. Catherine E. "Cathy" Salter (O)
    3. Zackary W. Salyer (Oth)
    4. Vivian Y. Sanchez-Jones (O)
    5. John E. Saunders (O)
    6. Elwood Donald Schechterly, Jr. (O)
    7. Donielle M. Scherff (O)
    8. Bradley C. Schneider (O)
    9. R. Marchant Schneider (O)
    10. Robert C. "Bobby" Scott (Dem)
    11. Ronald L. Sexton (Oth)
    12. Kenneth M. Shepard (Oth)
    13. Lauren E. Shernoff (O)
    14. Ron B. Shiflett (O)
    15. Rebecca L. Shortridge-Elkins (Oth)
    16. Lewis W. Shortt Jr. (Oth)
    17. Amber M. Shupe (Oth)
    18. Jasbinder Singh (O)
      candidate for Herndon Town Mayor
    19. Jeremy D. Sloat (Rep)
    20. Ted Michael Sluss (Oth)
    21. Greg W. Smith (Oth)
    22. Mary Bess Smith (O)
      candidate for Fincastle Town Mayor
    23. Mike M. Smith (O)
    24. Ralph J. Smith (O)
    25. Scott T. Smith (Oth)
      candidate for Damascus Town Council
    26. Caynor A. Smith, Jr. (Oth)
    27. Carole S. Snyder Jones (O)
    28. Jill M. Spall (O)
    29. Abigail A. Spanberger (Dem)
    30. John W. Spence (O)
    31. Tricia L. Spencer (Oth)
    32. Vaughn W. Stanford (O)
      candidate for Hamilton Mayor
    33. Mary J. Stanley (Oth)
    34. Peggy B. Steele (O)
    35. Jon R. Stehle Jr. (O)
    36. Neil R. Steinberg (O)
    37. Lisa Anne Stevens (O)
    38. Terry L. Stevenson (Oth)
    39. Sharon P. Still (Oth)
    40. M. F. "Tip" Stinnette (O)
    41. Jason R. Stoltz (O)
    42. David W. Storke (O)
    43. Caleb J. Stought (O)
    44. Michael W. "Mike" Stovall (O)
    45. Patty Lester Street (Oth)
    46. Bethany Z. Sutton (NP)
    47. Kimberly M. Sweat (Oth)
    48. Doris Rorrer Swenson (NL)
    49. Gail K. Swift (O)
    50. Regina Swygert-Smith (O)
  20. T
    1. Justin A. Takach (Oth)
    2. Kimberly Breeden Tate (NL)
    3. Beth A. Taylor (Oth)
      candidate for Wytheville Town Mayor
    4. Jim L. Taylor (Oth)
    5. Roland B. Taylor (O)
    6. Tommy W. Testerman (Oth)
      candidate for Honaker Town Mayor
    7. Adam Theo (I)
    8. Joshua M. Throneburg (Dem)
    9. Susan L. Tiffany (O)
    10. Gary E. Tilson (Oth)
    11. Teresa A. Tilson (Oth)
    12. Alice C. Toner (O)
    13. Anglis Trigg, Jr. (Oth)
    14. Preston K. Tyler (O)
  21. U
    1. Harry J. "Skeets" Ulrich, Jr. (O)
  22. V
    1. Heidi H. Van Voorhis (O)
    2. Sonia R. Vasquez Luna (O)
    3. Yesli I. Vega (Rep)
    4. Peter J. Volosin (O)
  23. W
    1. Debbie Mayes Walwer (Non)
    2. Paige Wright Ware (O)
    3. Keith D. Warner (Oth)
    4. Donna E. Waugh-Robinson (NL)
    5. Daniel C. Webb (O)
    6. Derek H. Webb (Oth)
      candidate for Abingdon Town Council
    7. Robert B. "Bob" Weir (O)
    8. Jennifer T. Wexton (Dem)
    9. Jannis R. "Jan" White (Oth)
    10. Steven R. White (Oth)
    11. Joe J. Whited (O)
      candidate for Washington Town Mayor
    12. Donna W. Wilkerson (O)
    13. Joseph P. Wilkerson Jr. (O)
    14. J. Danny Williams (Oth)
      candidate for Pocahontas Town Mayor
    15. Gary W. Williams Sr. (Oth)
    16. Shannon N. Wilson (O)
    17. Patrick J. Wilt (O)
    18. Kenneth C. Wine (O)
      candidate for Hamilton Mayor
    19. Rob J. Wittman (Rep)
    20. Derrick R. Wood (O)
      candidate for Dumfries Town Mayor
    21. Jim Wood (NL)
    22. John T. Wood (Non)
    23. Rick L. Wood II (Oth)
    24. Aaron P. Worsham (O)
    25. Write-in for Buchanan Town Mayor (O)
      candidate for Buchanan Town Mayor
  24. Y
    1. Sang Yi (O)
      candidate for Fairfax City Mayor
    2. Dale T. Yontz (Oth)
    3. C. Todd Young (Oth)
    4. C. Todd Young (Oth)
      candidate for Saltville Town Mayor
    5. James H. D. "Junior" Young (Oth)
  25. Z
    1. Todd D. Zirkle (O)